Släkten - Register
Register 1397 - 1943
Släkten Information
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: A
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Abrahamnsson
Erik Magnus
1834-09-25
Regna (E)
Asketorp
2
Abrahamsdotter
Anna
1785-12-05
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
3
Abrahamsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1833-09-11
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
4
Abrahamsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1834-10-09
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
5
Abrahamsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1836-02-17
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
6
Abrahamsdotter
Anna Maja
1786 cirka
7
Abrahamsdotter
Anna Maja
1794-09-23
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Bärby
8
Abrahamsdotter
Brita
1690-04-06
Törnsfall (H)
Måsebo
9
Abrahamsdotter
Brita
1757-02-12
Kvistbro (T)
Mullersäter
10
Abrahamsdotter
Brita Maja
1820 cirka
11
Abrahamsdotter
Brita Sofia
1837-07-23
Svedvi (U)
12
Abrahamsdotter
Elisabet
1794-01-09
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
13
Abrahamsdotter
Greta
1750 cirka
14
Abrahamsdotter
Ida Amanda
1872-02-10
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
15
Abrahamsdotter
Johanna Katarina
1815-01-08
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Bärby
16
Abrahamsdotter
Karolina Matilda
1824-02-13
Dalhem (H)
Emtöholm
17
Abrahamsdotter
Katarina
1796-09-22
Tryserum (E)
Lillsätter
18
Abrahamsdotter
Katarina
1782 cirka
19
Abrahamsdotter
Kristina
1789-09-22
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
20
Abrahamsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1844-11-01
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
21
Abrahamsdotter
Lisa Maria
1850-12-31
Södra Vi (H)
Brånhult
22
Abrahamsdotter
Maja Kajsa
1796-12-22
Åtvid (E)
23
Abrahamsdotter
Maja Stina
1801-04-14
Svennevad (T)
24
Abrahamsdotter
Margareta
1791-05-04
Dillnäs (D)
25
Abrahamsdotter
Stina
1784-03-15
Tryserum (E)
Lillsäter
26
Abrahamsdotter
Stina
1782
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
27
Abrahamsdotter
Stina Katarina
1803 cirka
28
Abrahamsén
Carl Gunnar
1864-06-13
29
Abrahamsén f. Bonnevier
Anna Sofia Viktoria
1881-12-19
Katarina (AB)
30
Abrahamsson
Abraham
1854-09-03
Junsele (Y)
31
Abrahamsson
Abraham
1872-04-22
Regna (E)
32
Abrahamsson
Abraham
1798-12-23
Svennevad (T)
33
Abrahamsson
Abraham
1807-03-19
Frödinge (H)
34
Abrahamsson
Abraham Alfred
1838-04-08
Hallingeberg (H)
Bashult
35
Abrahamsson
Aina Viola
1926-06-15
Hallingeberg (H)
Spånga
36
Abrahamsson
Alfred
1862-03-30
Hidinge (T)
37
Abrahamsson
Anders
1852-01-03
Junsele (Y)
38
Abrahamsson
Anders
1815-01-19
Västanfors (U)
39
Abrahamsson
Anders August
1848-01-29
Södra Vi (H)
Brånhult
40
Abrahamsson
Astrid Maria
1921-11-28
Hallingeberg (H)
Spånga
41
Abrahamsson
August Vigilius
1869-03-03
Hidinge (T)
Kermsö
42
Abrahamsson
Bengt Elof
1926-01-07
Hallingeberg (H)
Spånga
43
Abrahamsson
Cornelius
1806-12-05
Svennevad (T)
44
Abrahamsson
Daniel
1859-05-22
Junsele (Y)
45
Abrahamsson
Daniel
1841-05-20
Svedvi (U)
46
Abrahamsson
Daniel Lennart Petrus
1924-07-29
Hallingeberg (H)
St. Spånga
47
Abrahamsson
David
1874-01-29
Regna (E)
48
Abrahamsson
Edvard Kasper
1894-09-24
Hallingeberg (H)
Fisksätter
49
Abrahamsson
Elin Josefina
1872-02-10
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
50
Abrahamsson
Ernst Henry
1914-03-21
Gamleby (H)
Köpingen Nr 41 B
51
Abrahamsson
Ernst Hjalmar
1885-06-25
Hallingeberg (H)
Torp
52
Abrahamsson
Ester Vilhelmina Eugenia
1881-02-10
Hallingeberg (H)
Stora Spånga
53
Abrahamsson
Frans Gustaf
1856-01-31
Dingtuna (U)
Bysingsberg
54
Abrahamsson
Gustaf
1846-03-06
Svedvi (U)
55
Abrahamsson
Gustaf Alfred
1862-12-30
Regna (E)
56
Abrahamsson
Gustaf Algot
1888-05-06
Hallingeberg (H)
Fisksätter
57
Abrahamsson
Gustaf Harald
1918-09-15
Hallingeberg (H)
St. Spånga
58
Abrahamsson
Gustaf Reinhold
1837-02-20
Gamleby (H)
Enestorp
59
Abrahamsson
Hilda Katarina
1885-06-04
Junsele (Y)
Vallen
60
Abrahamsson
Hilda Lovisa
1867-02-21
Regna (E)
61
Abrahamsson
Jaen
1788-11-26
Tryserum (E)
Lillsätter
62
Abrahamsson
Jakob Vilhelm
1840-07-23
Gamleby (H)
Enestorp
63
Abrahamsson
Johan
1799-02-14
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Bärby
64
Abrahamsson
Johan
1784-04-06
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
65
Abrahamsson
Johan Anton
1853-01-31
Gamleby (H)
Gunnerstad
66
Abrahamsson
Johan August
1832-02-21
Hallingeberg (H)
Bashult
67
Abrahamsson
Johan Henrik
1852-08-14
Hallingeberg (H)
68
Abrahamsson
Johan Magnus
1826-03-22
Dalhem (H)
Östankier
69
Abrahamsson
Johan Mauritz
1891-12-10
Hallingeberg (H)
Fisksätter
70
Abrahamsson
Jonas
1857-01-09
Junsele (Y)
71
Abrahamsson
Josef Emanuel
1889-08-15
Hallingeberg (H)
72
Abrahamsson
Judit Sara Elisabet
1914-09-22
Långaryd (N)
73
Abrahamsson
Karl
1804-07-20
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Bärby
74
Abrahamsson
Karl
1843-07-23
Svedvi (U)
75
Abrahamsson
Karl
1835-04-31
Ljusnarsberg (T)
76
Abrahamsson
Karl Anton
1858-08-21
Ringarum (E)
Vammarsmåla
77
Abrahamsson
Karl Arvid
1883-06-09
Törnsfall (H)
Almvik
78
Abrahamsson
Karl Erik Emanuel
1920-05-27
Hallingeberg (H)
Spånga
79
Abrahamsson
Karl Fredrik
1829-01-26
Dalhem (H)
Emtöholm
80
Abrahamsson
Karl Gustaf
1858-03-22
Hidinge (T)
Kermsö ägor
81
Abrahamsson
Karl Gustaf
1841-12-14
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
82
Abrahamsson
Karl Reinhold
1834-03-16
Hallingeberg (H)
Bashult
83
Abrahamsson
Klas Gustaf
1867-07-02
Ringarum (E)
Brårum
84
Abrahamsson
Olof
1816-04-29
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
85
Abrahamsson
Oskar Alfred
1876-10-13
Västra Ed (H)
Tvisterum
86
Abrahamsson
Per Erik
1859-02-28
Regna (E)
87
Abrahamsson
Per Holger
1894-03-07
Stigtomta (D)
88
Abrahamsson
Peter Johan Magnus
1839-03-23
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
89
Abrahamsson
Petrus
1864-03-01
Junsele (Y)
90
Abrahamsson
Petrus Natanael
1893-05-09
Hallingeberg (H)
91
Abrahamsson
Petter
1819-03-13
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
92
Abrahamsson
Petter
1787-12-28
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
93
Abrahamsson
Rune Abraham Natanael
1923-02-01
Hallingeberg (H)
Spånga
94
Abrahamsson
Ulla Cecilia
1929-10-19
Hallingeberg (H)
Spånga
95
Abrahamsson f. Andersson
Charlotta Maria
1889-05-22
Blackstad (H)
96
Abrahamsson f. Drott
Olga Cecilia Maria
1894-04-16
Hallingeberg (H)
97
Abrahamsson f. Hammarquist
Ada Maria
1885-02-05
Gärdserum (E)
98
Abrahamsson f. Holmgren
Karolina
1839-11-08
Fellingsbro (T)
99
Abrahamsson f. Hultgren
Hanna Vilhelmina
1881-02-12
Kullerstad (E)
100
Abrahamsson f. Jonsdotter
Eva Maria
1859-04-06
Junsele (Y)
101
Abrahamsson f. Jonsson
Selma Josefina
1853-11-11
Hallingeberg (H)
102
Abrahamsson f. Karlsson
Hildur Charlotta
1881-03-21
Lofta (H)
Hägg
103
Abrahamsson f. Mörner
Margit Eva Viola
1902-12-03
Ås (Z)
Birka
104
Abrahamsson f. Olofsdotter
Anna
1863-11-06
Junsele (Y)
105
Abrahamsson f. Olofsson
Brita Lisa
1832-07-15
Risinge (E)
Hälla
106
Abrahamsson f. Persdotter
Karolina Vilhelmina
1840-08-05
Västra Ed (H)
Grötebo
107
Abrahamsson f. Svalstedt
Sally Ingeborg
1902-06-22
Brunflo (Z)
108
Abrahamsson f. Wernblad
Olga Karolina
1880-07-18
Bottnaryd (F)
109
Abramsdotter
Kerstin
1736
110
Abramsson
Erika Lovisa
1872-04-11
Nya Kopparberg (T)
Sandudden
111
Abramsson
Karl August
1864-07-30
Nya Kopparberg (T)
Sandudden
112
Abramsson
Nils
1820-03-20
Backaryd (K)
113
Abramsson Tarander
Henrik
1846-12-31
Junsele (Y)
114
Adamsdotter
Anna Katarina
1825-12-28
Hjorted (H)
115
Adamsdotter
Inga Brita
1828-12-03
Hjorted (H)
116
Adamsson
Gustaf
1816-01-10
Västra Ed (H)
117
Adamsson
Gustaf Adolf
1898-02-22
Södra Råda (R)
118
Adamsson
Johan August
1845-01-08
Häradshammar (E)
119
Adamsson
Lars Fredrik
1826-03-11
Hjorted (H)
120
Adamsson
Lars Gustaf
1859-02-13
Hova (R)
Vitebärnsholm
121
Adamsson
Nils
1803-11-27
Döderhult (H)
Skafterna under Virbo
122
Adamsson
Peter Ludvig
1873-07-26
Västrum (H)
Eskestock
123
Adamsson f. Andersdotter Brink
Stina
1837-03-02
Kristdala (H)
124
Adde f. Engström
Signe Antigonia Eleonora
1879-07-11
Hult (F)
125
Adebahr f. Kilström
Elin Maria
1893-05-21
Västerfärnebo (U)
Islingby ägor
126
Adéen f. Hultgren
Hildur Margareta
1877-09-14
Kullerstad (E)
127
Adell f. Magnusson
Ester Axina Charlotta
1890-01-28
Björsäter (E)
Drängsbo
128
Adelswärd
Erik Göran
1751
129
Adler
Georg Erik Vilhelm
1882-03-10
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
130
Adler f. Göthlin
Ebba Kristina
1886-11-26
Risinge (E)
131
Adlerbielke
Maria Gustava
1794-08-24
Malmö (M)
132
Adolfsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1855-07-23
Vena (H)
Hultåsa
133
Adolfsdotter
Josefina
1874-04-08
Grangärde (W)
134
Adolfsdotter
Maria Sofia
1845-09-18
Misterhult (H)
135
Adolfsdotter
Una Rebecka
1868-05-17
Algutsboda (H)
Långlycka
136
Adolfsson
Alfred
1866-07-22
Södra Vi (H)
137
Adolfsson
Anders Elof
1875-06-28
Södra Vi (H)
138
Adolfsson
August Verner
1881-03-10
Grangärde (W)
139
Adolfsson
Ernst Albert
1894-02-08
Hässleby (F)
140
Adolfsson
Frans Oskar
1864-04-15
Stenkvista (D)
141
Adolfsson
Hanna Augusta Elisabet
1888-02-21
Hässleby (F)
142
Adolfsson
Johan Adolf
1872-12-17
Södra Vi (H)
143
Adolfsson
Johan Alfred
1865-07-26
Hallingeberg (H)
Nagelstad
144
Adolfsson
Johan Erik
1878-12-14
Stenkvista (D)
145
Adolfsson
Johan Fredrik
1856-12-16
Vena (H)
Råsa
146
Adolfsson
Johan Valfrid
1871-08-01
Algutsboda (H)
Långlycka
147
Adolfsson
Johan Vilhelm Antonius
1879-09-03
Hallingeberg (H)
Fisksätter
148
Adolfsson
Johanna Sofia
1867-05-30
Vena (H)
Råsa Hulingsryds ägor
149
Adolfsson
Jonas Albert
1869-11-16
Algutsboda (H)
Långlycka
150
Adolfsson
Karl Axel Albin
1877-11-16
Lofta (H)
Nygård
151
Adolfsson
Karl Edvard
1881-07-16
Södra Vi (H)
152
Adolfsson
Karl Erik
1901-01-14
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
153
Adolfsson
Karl Fredrik
1860-06-23
Södra Vi (H)
154
Adolfsson
Karl Johan
1896-01-26
Grängesberg (W)
155
Adolfsson
Karl Johan Adolf
1884-03-24
Hässleby (F)
156
Adolfsson
Klas Edmund
1869-11-16
Algutsboda (H)
Långlycka
157
Adolfsson
Niklas Gottfrid
1863-10-30
Algutsboda (H)
158
Adolfsson
Nils Oskar
1887-03-25
Köla (S)
159
Adolfsson
Oskar
1878-01-02
Södra Vi (H)
160
Adolfsson
Per Adolf
1777-07-04
Österlövsta (C)
Hillebola bruk
161
Adolfsson
Per August
1859-06-16
Vena (H)
Råsa Hulingsryds ägor
162
Adolfsson Bokvist
Karl August
1861-01-08
Ärla (D)
163
Adolfsson f. Berg
Jenny Lovisa
1900-11-24
Hörken (T)
164
Adolfsson f. Jonsson
Hildur Viktoria
1884-08-20
Yxnerum (E)
Borkhults fabrik
165
Adolfsson f. Karlsson
Ellen Ragnhild Matilda
1904-07-18
Törnsfall (H)
Vångsunda
166
Adolfsson f. Lindström
Edla Viola Hulda
1902-02-21
Västervik (H)
Hagaholm 4
167
Adolfsson f. Petersson
Elin Sofia
1891-08-29
Regna (E)
Översätter
168
Adolfsson f. Qvarfordt
Sigrid Elisa
1898-11-04
Österhaninge (AB)
169
Adolfsson f. Qvarfordt
Sigrid Matilda
1898-05-26
Grava (S)
170
Adrian
Maria
1680
Västerås (U)
171
af Burén
Ivar
1864-07-12
Ekeby (E)
172
af Burén f. Mörner
Matilda Sofia Ulrika
1876-10-16
Sjögestad (E)
173
af Donner
Gustaf Wilhelm James
1914-09-15
Göta livgarde (AB)
174
af Donner f. von Krusenstierna
Birgitta Eva Jeanna Matilda
1918-01-14
Örebro (T)
175
Af Jochnick f. Cassel
Ida Elisabeth
1886-01-09
Risinge (E)
176
af Klint
Johan August
1813-01-21
Adelsö (AB)
177
af Klint f. Wernstedt
Ebba Charlotta Vilhelmina Johanna
1831-09-05
Södertälje (AB)
178
af Petersens f. Tillberg
Olga Elisabert
1881-04-10
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Storebro
179
af Pontin
Carolina Constantia
1822-12-12
Klara (AB)
Gripen 1
180
af Pontin
Charlotta
1829-09-12
Klara (AB)
Gripen 1
181
af Pontin
David Fredrik Konstans
1821-01-04
Klara (AB)
Gripen 1
182
af Pontin
Johan Carl Constans
1825-05-24
Klara (AB)
Gripen 1
183
af Pontin
Magdalena Johanna
1817-07-09
Klara (AB)
Kvarteret Loen No 6 Drottninggatan
184
af Pontin
Magnus Erik Constans
1819-04-23
Klara (AB)
Kvarteret Loen No 6
185
af Pontin
Magnus Mårten
1781-01-20
Askeryd (F)
Askeryds prästgård
186
af Pontin Stålhammar
Maria Aurora
1827-07-13
Klara (AB)
Gripen 1
187
af Sandeberg
Karl David
1792-04-16
Partille (O)
188
af Sandeberg
Sofia Maria Teophila född
1817-09-14
Attarp
189
af Ugglas f. Wallenberg
Alfhild Laura
1877-07-20
Skeppsholm (AB)
190
af Wetterstedt
Sofia Emerentia
1785-09-03
Uppsala (C)
191
af Wetterstedt f. Svahn
Karin Elisabeth
1900-08-09
Linköping (E)
T. 103
192
Agarth
Katarina Elisabet
1782-06-22
193
Age
Axel Hilmer
1885-07-30
Askersund (T)
194
Age
Johan August
1854-03-29
Askersund (T)
195
Age
John Patrik
1890-05-21
Karlskoga (T)
196
Age
Knut Felix
1893-01-14
Karlskoga (T)
197
Age f. Olsson
Augusta
1850-02-28
Knista (T)
198
Agrell
Abraham
1709
Växjö (G)
199
Agrell
David Valter
1877-03-28
Börrum (E)
200
Agrell
Eskil Petrus
1886-03-18
Norrköpings Östra Eneby (E)
201
Agrell
Gottfrid Emanuel
1881-05-13
Konungsund (E)
202
Agrell
Johan
1704
Villstad (F)
Villstads prästgård
203
Agrell
Johannes
1666
Åker (F)
Klevshult
204
Agrell
Karolina Kristina
1804-10-29
Katarina (AB)
205
Agrell
Samuel
1711-12-01
Växjö (G)
206
Agrell
Samuel
1702-10-30
Villstad (F)
Villstads prästgård
207
Ahl
Sven August
1895-10-20
Västra Skedvi (U)
208
Ahl f. Axelsson
Signe Josefina
1895-08-21
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
209
Ahl f. Qvarfordt
Karin Lilly Vilhelmina
1889-11-12
Katarina (AB)
210
Ahlberg
Charlotta
1826-10-27
Vimmerby (H)
211
Ahlberg
Oskar Emil Fritz
1912-11-14
Gudmundrå (Y)
212
Ahlberg f. Gustafsson
Anna Matilda
1877-04-18
Visnum (S)
213
Ahlberg f. Larsson
Tyra Majlis Matilda
1922-03-30
Västra Ed (H)
Sundby
214
Ahlberg f. Moberg
Maj Margareta
1924-05-16
Pjätteryd (G)
215
Ahlberg f. Norman
Ida Sofia
1863-05-15
Växjö (G)
216
Ahlberg f. Nuhma
Märta Kristina
1885-10-09
Gamleby (H)
Kasimirsborg
217
Ahlbom
Klara
1798
Björskog (U)
218
Ahlborg f. Löfgren
Anna Maria
1884-03-19
Altuna (C)
219
Ahlgren f. Andersson
Maria Kristina
1873-02-20
Maria Magdalena (AB)
220
Ahlin
Erik David
1898-06-25
Norberg (U)
Olofsfors
221
Ahlin
Karl Birger
1903-11-15
Grytnäs (W)
222
Ahlin
Karl Gotthard
1896-04-08
Avesta (W)
Stjälporna
223
Ahlman
Anders Johan
1824-07-09
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
224
Ahlman
Anders Otto Emil
1867-02-11
Vätö (AB)
225
Ahlman
Anna Helena
1830-11-16
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
226
Ahlman
Emma Sofia
1851-08-31
Västrum (H)
Gunnarsmåla
227
Ahlman
Erik Olof
1838-12-01
Vätö (AB)
228
Ahlman
Helena Lovisa
1834-12-06
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
229
Ahlman
Hugo Daniel
1879-05-05
Väddö (AB)
230
Ahlman
Johan Adolf
1793-07-05
Stockholm
231
Ahlman
Johan Peter
1849-04-25
Hjorted (H)
Botorp
232
Ahlman
Jonas Adolf
1832-04-11
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
233
Ahlman
Karl Gustaf
1819-04-22
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
234
Ahlman
Karl Oskar
1854-03-26
Västrum (H)
Gunnarsmåla
235
Ahlman
Klara Jenny Maria
1875-01-29
Väddö (AB)
236
Ahlman
Klas Erik Gustaf
1864-12-22
Vätö (AB)
237
Ahlman
Kristina Charlotta
1846-04-15
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
238
Ahlman
Per Ivan Ossian
1869-09-11
Vätö (AB)
239
Ahlman
Peter Erik
1821-12-02
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
240
Ahlman
Sven Fredrik
1817-02-18
Hjorted (H)
Persvik
241
Ahlman f. Wicklander
Augusta Vilhelmina
1861-11-29
Vätö (AB)
242
Ahlsson f. Gäfvert
Ida Amalia
1858-03-19
Östra Vingåker (D)
Forsnäs bruk
243
Ahlsten
Birgit Maria
1924-03-25
Sanda (I)
244
Ahlsten
Dagmar Ebba Ingegerd
1919-04-24
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
245
Ahlsten
Gustav Knut Emanuel
1917-04-25
Visby (I)
246
Ahlsten
Karl Gustaf Fredrik
1894-09-05
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
247
Ahlsten
Nanny Kally Ingeborg
1920-11-14
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
248
Ahlstrand
Anna Lovisa
1868-12-07
Askersunds stadsförs (T)
No 127
249
Ahlstrand
Karl Oskar
1816-11-28
Askersund (T)
250
Ahlstrand
Karl Vilhelm
1863-04-04
Askersunds stadsförs (T)
No 127
251
Ahlstrand f. Öhrman
Augusta Albertina
1831-11-25
Hammar (T)
Aspa bruk
252
Ahlström
Gustaf Fredrik
1833-10-13
Levide (I)
Bofride
253
Ahlström
Jakob
1792
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
254
Ahlström f. Hansdotter
Elisabeth Maria
1831-05-01
Buttle (I)
255
Ahlström f. Svärd
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1853-07-17
Motala (E)
256
Albedyl
Krister Henrik
1679
257
Albenius f. Ersdotter
Johanna
1828-06-21
Husby (W)
258
Albert f. Petersdotter
Aderina
1857-12-07
Algutsboda (H)
259
Albert Karlsson
Frans August
1845-08-10
Algutsboda (H)
Duvemåla
260
Albrektsdotter
Maja Lena
1814-03-06
Gladhammar (H)
261
Albrektsson Thysell
Petter
1779-03-20
Tysslinge (T)
Egersta
262
Aldén
Karl Robert
1879-08-03
Väversunda (E)
263
Aldergård f. Landström
Magda Charlotta
1900-07-06
Lilla Mellösa (D)
264
Alderin
Gustaf
1797-07-09
Värmland (S)
265
Alexandersdotter
Selma Josefina
1864-07-28
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
266
Alexandersdotter
Selma Josefina Kristina
1868-03-28
Östra Ed (E)
Långrådna
267
Alexandersdotter
Stina Maria
1817 cirka
268
Alexandersson
Alfred Albin
1860-08-27
Lofta (H)
Fästad
269
Alexandersson
Alfred Albin
1865-12-04
Västra Ed (H)
Holm
270
Alexandersson
Anna Margareta
1758-03-26
Visby (I)
271
Alexandersson
Artur Germanius
1888-05-28
Eskilstuna Fors (D)
272
Alexandersson
August Gottfrid
1871-04-13
Tryserum (E)
Segersrum
273
Alexandersson
Greta Augusta
1897-01-17
Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
274
Alexandersson
Greta Paulina
1894-12-30
Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
275
Alexandersson
Johan August
1856-08-12
Lofta (H)
Fästad
276
Alexandersson
Karl Gustaf Ferdinand
1858-08-22
Lofta (H)
Fästad
277
Alexandersson
Karl Oskar Ivar
1861-06-17
Hycklinge (E)
Vårdslunda
278
Alexandersson f. Dahlberg
Inga Augusta Olivia
1874-07-02
Bogsta (D)
279
Alexandersson f. Norgren
Karolina Adolfina
1866-04-19
Västerfärnebo (U)
280
Alexandersson f. Svensson
Anna Maria Elisabet
1886-08-31
Hallingeberg (H)
Bodtorp
281
Alexis f. Andersson
Ida Lovisa
1843-07-04
Törnsfall (H)
Ödingshult
282
Alfredsson
Alfred Ossian Ferdinand
1871-10-29
Hjorted (H)
Knokebo
283
Alfredsson
Robert Fridolf Hjalmar
1869-12-22
Hjorted (H)
Knokebo
284
Alin f. Johansson
Anna Matilda
1870-07-25
Frykerud (S)
285
Alin f. Walgren
Agda Lovisa
1862-10-31
Stockholm
286
Allard
Adolf Alexander
1835-01-31
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
287
Allard
Albert Konstans
1868-05-21
Oskarshamn (H)
288
Allard
Alfrida Vilhelmina
1880-01-02
Östra Vingåker (D)
289
Allard
Anders
1767-01-23
Risinge (E)
Finspång
290
Allard
Anders Fredrik
1821
Älvestad (E)
291
Allard
Anders Fredrik
1835-04-03
Kullerstad (E)
292
Allard
Anna Greta
1753-07-30
Lerbäck (T)
Rönneshytta
293
Allard
Anna Lovisa
1835-10-27
Skedevi (E)
Häfla bruk
294
Allard
Anna Maria
1746-09-12
Bo (T)
Gryts bruk
295
Allard
Anna Stina
1788-12-01
Hällestad (E)
Djurshytte hammare
296
Allard
August
1832-08-30
Östra Vingåker (D)
297
Allard
Augusta Helena
1848-01-08
Östra Husby (E)
Bossgård
298
Allard
Axel
1842-03-02
Kullerstad (E)
Skärblacka
299
Allard
Axel Georg
1899-06-28
Östra Vingåker (D)
300
Allard
Axel Georg Efraim
1896-08-26
Hällestad (E)
301
Allard
Axel Henrik Gård
1870-11-18
Ryssland, Viborg
302
Allard
Axel Ivar
1876-03-07
Östra Vingåker (D)
303
Allard
Beata Lisa
1833-04-22
Skedevi (E)
Häfla bruk
304
Allard
Beda Irene Adele
1882-11-02
Fliseryd (H)
305
Allard
Carl Johan
1821-08-07
306
Allard
Dagmar Pamela Katarina
1877-07-03
Norrköpings Östra Eneby (E)
307
Allard
Daniel
1805-01-10
Tjällmo (E)
Lämneån
308
Allard
Daniel
1660-05-27
Risinge (E)
Finspångs bruk
309
Allard
Daniel
1770-08-13
Risinge (E)
310
Allard
Edla Natalia
1843-09-27
Arboga landsförs (U)
Jäders bruk
311
Allard
Emma Helena
1844-05-03
Kullerstad (E)
Skärblacka
312
Allard
Emmy Charlotta
1875-09-18
Ekeby (E)
313
Allard
Erik Gereon
1890-07-28
Hällestad (E)
314
Allard
Ernst Gustaf
1840-09-10
Östra Husby (E)
Bossgård
315
Allard
Fredrik
1806-04-23
Tjällmo (E)
Lämneån
316
Allard
Fredrik Gerhard
1837-12-31
Östra Husby (E)
317
Allard
Fredrik Martin
1875-05-07
Åtvid (E)
Östantorp
318
Allard
Gabriel
1779-04-11
Ljung (E)
Ljungs bruk
319
Allard
Greta Lisa
1823-03-08
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
320
Allard
Greta Lisa
1783-09-18
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
321
Allard
Gustav Adolf
1865-09-12
Arboga (U)
322
Allard
Gustava
1813-10-30
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
323
Allard
Göran Henrik
1839-10-17
Kullerstad (E)
Skärblacka
324
Allard
Hedvig Maria
1828-10-12
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
325
Allard
Henrik
1782-10-05
Risinge (E)
Finspång
326
Allard
Henrik
1625 cirka
327
Allard
Henrik Felix
1839-01-14
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
328
Allard
Henrik Gustaf
1780-01-23
Risinge (E)
Finspång
329
Allard
Henrik Johansson
1739-06-06
Risinge (E)
Finspång
330
Allard
Henrik Leonard
1835-06-13
Östra Husby (E)
331
Allard
Henrik Valfrid
1843-06-18
Östra Husby (E)
Bossgård
332
Allard
Hulda Kristina
1870-12-30
Horn (E)
Blomsfors
333
Allard
Jakob
1626
Risinge (E)
334
Allard
Jakobina Aurora Emelie Gerardina
1803-11-30
Risinge (E)
Finspång
335
Allard
Johan
1789-03-30
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
336
Allard
Johan
1811-07-06
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
337
Allard
Johan
1764-05-22
Risinge (E)
Finspång
338
Allard
Johan
1817-07-15
Hällestad (E)
Grytgjöl
339
Allard
Johan
1792-02-27
Hällestad (E)
340
Allard
Johan Albert
1830-02-28
Stora Malm (D)
Forssjö bruk
341
Allard
Johan Alfred
1878-05-20
Östra Vingåker (D)
342
Allard
Johan Erik
1860-09-12
Svennevad (T)
Nedre Haddebo
343
Allard
Johan Fredrik
1830-02-01
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
344
Allard
Johan Fredrik
1815-12-13
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
345
Allard
Johan Fredrik
1814-07-04
Tjällmo (E)
Lämneån
346
Allard
Johan Gustaf Axel
1845-01-30
Arboga landsförs (U)
Jäders bruk
347
Allard
Johan Henrik
1800-01-20
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
348
Allard
Johan Henrik
1811-03-28
Älvestad (E)
Carlshof
349
Allard
Johan Henrik
1795-02-16
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
350
Allard
Johan Henrik
1804-12-03
Risinge (E)
Finspång
351
Allard
Johan Henrik
1800-03-11
Tjällmo (E)
Lämneåns bruk
352
Allard
Johan Ludvig
1835-12-27
Norrköpings S:t Olai (E)
353
Allard
Johan Vilhelm
1832-10-27
Motala (E)
354
Allard
Johanna Karolina
1824-01-18
Risinge (E)
355
Allard
Johanna Kristina
1830-09-18
Asker (T)
356
Allard
Johannes
1792-02-27
Hällestad (E)
357
Allard
Jonas
1766-07-02
Risinge (E)
Finspång
358
Allard
Jonas
1787-06-23
Hällestad (E)
Djurshytte hammare
359
Allard
Jonas Henrik
1868-06-23
Åtvid (E)
Östantorp
360
Allard
Josefina Karolina
1843-11-11
Skedevi (E)
361
Allard
Karl Arvid
1856-01-16
Skedevi (E)
Häfla bruk
362
Allard
Karl Axel Henrik
1872-04-27
Kullerstad (E)
Skärblacka
363
Allard
Karl Fredrik
1863-07-17
Norrköpings Hedvig (E)
364
Allard
Karl Fredrik
1879-02-13
Ekeby (E)
365
Allard
Karl Fredrik
1803-10-01
Tjällmo (E)
Lemnås bruk
366
Allard
Karl Gustaf
1804-08-07
Frustuna-Kattnäs (D)
Grinda
367
Allard
Karl Gustaf
1828-01-22
Hällestad (E)
368
Allard
Karl Hjalmar Severin
1889-04-21
Svennevad (T)
369
Allard
Karl Jakob
1832-08-24
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
370
Allard
Karl Johan August
1870-01-07
Regna (E)
Igelfors bruk
371
Allard
Karl Peter
1803-04-13
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
372
Allard
Karl Peter
1792-03-14
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
373
Allard
Karl Petri
1893-02-22
Katarina (AB)
374
Allard
Karolina Fredrika
1828-09-29
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
375
Allard
Katarina
1760-05-23
Risinge (E)
Finspång
376
Allard
Katarina Johansdotter
1748-09-27
Risinge (E)
Finspång
377
Allard
Klara Gustava
1837-03-28
Kullerstad (E)
Skärblacka
378
Allard
Klara Juliana
1853-02-15
Skedevi (E)
Häfla bruk
379
Allard
Knut Vilhelm
1886-07-02
Östra Vingåker (D)
380
Allard
Kristina Vilhelmina
1816-11-04
Tjällmo (E)
Lämneån
381
Allard
Lars Johansson
1741-08-03
Risinge (E)
Finspång
382
Allard
Lovisa
1809-11-04
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
383
Allard
Maja Katarina
1788-04-27
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
384
Allard
Maja Lisa
1814-06-19
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorp
385
Allard
Maja Stina
1797-12-24
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
386
Allard
Margareta
1791-05-24
Kvillinge (E)
387
Allard
Maria Kristina
1751-02-21
Bo (T)
Gryts bruk
388
Allard
Maria Sofia
1861-03-19
Skedevi (E)
389
Allard
Maria Stina
1806-07-01
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
390
Allard
Martin
1500
Sedan, Frankrike
391
Allard
Mats
1767-01-23
Risinge (E)
Finspång
392
Allard
Nanny Erika Maria
1887-12-19
Motala (E)
393
Allard
Peter
1798-03-14
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
394
Allard
Peter
1763-06-22
Risinge (E)
Finspångs bruk
395
Allard
Petter
1753-09-08
Kvillinge (E)
396
Allard
Pierre
1600 cirka
397
Allard
Samuel
1793-05-20
Tjällmo (E)
Lemnås bruk
398
Allard
Samuel August
1851-05-12
Kullerstad (E)
399
Allard
Samuel Peter
1825-10-09
Hällestad (E)
400
Allard
Sara Lisa
1802-10-23
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
401
Allard
Sara Lisa
1795-10-01
Tjällmo (E)
Lemnås bruk
402
Allard
Sofia Albertina
1826-01-05
Asker (T)
Breven
403
Allard
Stina Elisabet
1770-07-25
Risinge (E)
Finspång
404
Allard
Sven
1896-07-06
Tjällmo (E)
Klovstena
405
Allard
Ulrika
1818-04-22
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
406
Allard f. Andersdotter
Karolina
1843-02-10
Risinge (E)
407
Allard f. Bonnevier
Edla Sofia
1850-02-12
Östra Vingåker (D)
Forssa
408
Allard f. Bonnevier
Matilda Charlotta
1839-09-18
Kullerstad (E)
Skärblacka
409
Allard f. Dieden
Klara Ida
1868-05-05
Malmö Karoli (M)
410
Allard f. Engström
Josefina
1864-07-06
Askersunds landsförs (T)
411
Allard f. Eriksson
Helena Augusta
1861-12-06
Svennevad (T)
412
Allard f. Grönberg
Anna Brita
1769-07-01
Söderfors (C)
Söderfors bruk
413
Allard f. Gustafsdotter
Matilda
1843-06-25
Höreda (F)
414
Allard f. Henriksson
Anna Katarina
1848-08-28
Finland, Messuby
415
Allard f. Jaensson
Emilia Charlotta
1825-06-02
Tjällmo (E)
416
Allard f. Johansdotter
Anna Katarina
1738-01-09
Risinge (E)
Finspång
417
Allard f. Ljungkvist
Nelly Josefina
1891-06-10
Örebro (T)
418
Allard f. Rundqvist
Karolina Kristina
1832-02-05
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
419
Allard f. Skog
Lovisa Henrika Kristina
1829-02-03
Torsåker (X)
420
Allard f. Törnvall
Anna
1843-03-03
Västra Eneby (E)
Klockargården
421
Allfors f. Oskarsson
Signe Maria
1895-06-16
Hjorted (H)
Stackkärret
422
Alm
Albin Edvin
1907-03-01
Arnö (C)
423
Alm
Arvid Alexander
1893-12-12
Börje (C)
424
Alm
Axel Leonard
1892-07-28
Börje (C)
425
Alm
Bror Julius
1894-07-06
Näs (Z)
426
Alm
Edvard Anselm
1896-01-10
Börje (C)
427
Alm
Edvin Albert
1888-02-09
Näs (Z)
Kungsnäs
428
Alm
Eva Kristina
1861-10-23
Bo (T)
429
Alm
Frans Oskar
1839-09-15
Mariefred (D)
430
Alm
Gunnar Emanuel
1891-08-12
Högbo (X)
431
Alm
Gustaf Teodor
1899-08-07
Mosjö (T)
432
Alm
Gustav Valentin
1899-09-17
Veckholm (C)
433
Alm
Hilma Charlotta
1879-06-01
Högbo (X)
434
Alm
Johan Edvin
1900-08-24
Börje (C)
435
Alm
Johan Herbert
1902-03-16
Arnö (C)
436
Alm
Jöns Elias
1889-08-01
Näs (Z)
437
Alm
Jöns Erland
1918-07-23
Näs (Z)
438
Alm
Karl Gustaf
1876-11-03
Högbo (X)
439
Alm
Karl Gustav
1873-03-10
Hacksta (C)
440
Alm
Karl Herman
1868-08-17
Almby (T)
Almby soldattorp
441
Alm
Karl Ivar
1900-12-19
Arnö (C)
442
Alm
Knut Ragnar
1905-09-19
Arnö (C)
443
Alm
Leonard Erland
1855-07-08
Almby (T)
Almby soldattorp
444
Alm
Maria Matilda
1866-06-27
Almby (T)
Almby soldattorp
445
Alm
Nils Oskar
1900-09-15
Mosjö (T)
446
Alm
Olof
1865-11-11
Berg (Z)
Lillhallen
447
Alm
Olof Emil
1891-12-10
Frösö (Z)
448
Alm
Oskar Ragnar
1916-06-05
Näs (Z)
449
Alm
Per Oskar
1864-02-22
Almby (T)
Almby soldattorp
450
Alm
Per Oskar
1831-04-30
Ånsta (T)
451
Alm
Rikard Leonard
1869-07-20
Vänge och Läby (C)
452
Alm
Teodor Ferdinand
1857-11-08
Almby (T)
Almby soldattorp
453
Alm
Teodor Ferdinand
1858-11-01
Almby (T)
Almby soldattorp
454
Alm
Viktor Valfrid
1886-08-22
Högbo (X)
455
Alm f. Fjellström
Karolina Ulrika
1851-07-21
Sundsjö (Z)
Mjösjö
456
Alm f. Gustafsson
Alma Ingeborg
1862-10-25
Mosjö (T)
457
Alm f. Jansson
Hilda Amanda
1870-12-13
Vänge och Läby (C)
458
Alm f. Jönsson
Karin Olivia
1893-09-10
Näs (Z)
Bjärme
459
Alm f. Karlsson
Emma Margareta
1865-12-01
Västra Ed (H)
Forsby
460
Alm f. Pihlblad
Johanna Augusta
1855-07-20
Högbo (X)
461
Alm f. Tillberg
Ulrika Maria
1873-07-04
Boglösa (C)
462
Almberg
Per August
1860-04-20
Lerbo (D)
463
Almberg f. Pettersson
Helena Sofia
1864-04-05
Hjorted (H)
Österhult
464
Almén
August Johansson
1866-04-12
Pjätteryd (G)
465
Almén
Charles Emil
1873-09-21
Halmstad (N)
466
Almén
Karl Svan
1898-12-24
Ringarum (E)
Valdemarsvik
467
Almén f. de Try
Anna Hilda Maria
1875-07-03
Norrköpings Hedvig (E)
468
Almén f. Karlsson
Ida Matilda
1877-05-28
Tuna (H)
Stubbetorp Kristersnäs
469
Almgren
Gustaf Alfred
1877-02-24
Vena (H)
Fattighuset
470
Almgren
Johan Petter
1849-06-29
Faringe (C)
471
Almgren
Karl Oskar
1890-05-27
Tuna (H)
Perstorp, Ödestorp
472
Almgren
Ture Sigvard
1900-02-27
Tuna (H)
Fjelster Lillgård
473
Almgren f. Sporrong
Karolina
1849-04-25
Knutby (C)
474
Almgren f. Svensson
Astrid Maria
1907-09-17
Västerfärnebo (U)
Ålsvarta
475
Almkvist
Lars Gustaf
1829-09-13
Hallsberg (T)
Alm
476
Almqvist
(dödfött barn)
1873-06-21
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
477
Almqvist
Alma Kristina
1867-06-28
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
478
Almqvist
Eva Juliana
1743-09-23
Ununge (AB)
Skebo bruk
479
Almqvist
Johan
1711
Ununge (AB)
480
Almqvist
Karl Johan
1865-04-14
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
481
Almqvist
Katarina Margareta
1742-06-26
Ununge (AB)
Skebo bruk
482
Almqvist
Klas Matteus
1863-09-21
Tryserum (E)
Stockbäck
483
Almqvist
Leo Tobias
1869-11-02
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
484
Almqvist
Maria Elisabet
1746-02-07
Ununge (AB)
Skebo bruk
485
Almqvist
Nils Johan
1836-11-05
Tryserum (E)
486
Almqvist
Rosa Emilia
1892-12-12
Norrköpings Sankt Johannes (E)
487
Almqvist f. Andersson
Edla Charlotta
1866-06-10
Lännäs (T)
488
Almqvist f. Johansdotter
Albertina Vilhelmina
1855-03-05
Ukna (H)
489
Alsén
Erik Gustaf Andersson
1875-05-16
Norrköpings Sankt Johannes (E)
490
Alsterlund f. Roth
Elsa Susanna Lovisa
1884-08-11
Jakob och Johannes (AB)
491
Alströmer
Anna Margareta
1766-11-12
492
Altman
Rosina
1721
Uppsala domkyrkoförs (C)
493
Altsjö
Axel Gunnar
1899-05-04
Ringarum (E)
494
Altsjö
Gustaf Edvin
1897-07-21
Ringarum (E)
495
Altsjö
Marta Elisabet
1902-07-28
Fresta (AB)
496
Altsjö f. Rylander
Ragnhild Elvira
1897-10-15
Jakob (AB)
497
Alyhr
Anna Olivia Augusta
1885-04-27
Klara (AB)
498
Alyhr
Gustaf Adolf
1864-06-26
Visby (I)
499
Alyhr
Karl Ejnar
1892-11-17
Visby domkyrkoförsamling (I)
51 Fl
500
Alyhr
Karl Kristian
1862-04-03
Visby domkyrkoförsamling (I)
501
Alyhr
Knut Oskar
1869-10-17
Visby (I)
502
Alyhr
Olof Henrik
1872-04-10
Visby domkyrkoförsamling (I)
503
Alyhr
Oskar Alfred
1826-07-20
Stockholm
504
Alyhr
Tage Ragnar
1894-07-06
Visby domkyrkoförsamling (I)
505
Alyhr f. Frölund
Stefania Olivia
1832-12-02
Fröjel (I)
506
Alyhr f. Lindby
Julia Taga Charlotta
1860-01-06
Visby (I)
507
Alyhr f. Lindgren
Hilma Lovisa
1860-08-25
Törnsfall (H)
Torebo
508
Ambern f. Wallgren
Amanda Lovisa
1899-11-18
Kungsholm (AB)
509
Amrell f. Sprengel
Sonja Greta Elisabet
1894-12-17
Jakob (AB)
510
Amundsdotter
Anna
1782-06-29
Eker (T)
Norra Runnaby ägor
511
Amundsson f. Malmqvist
Jenny Maria
1868-08-10
Västervik (H)
Lilla Nybygget
512
Amundzdotter
Annika
1694 cirka
513
Andberg f. Svenberg
Ester Gunhild Kristina
1899-01-27
Svennevad (T)
Haddebo
514
Andén f. Bergegren
Greta Johanna
1895-06-01
Helsingborgs Maria (M)
M Stenbock 13
515
Anderberg
Johan August
1880-08-16
Össeby-Garn (AB)
516
Anderberg
Karl Axel
1869-02-08
Viby (T)
517
Anderberg
Sonja Maria
1897-11-26
Johannes (AB)
518
Anderberg f. Thorell
Agnes Maria Elfrida
1874-12-07
Kungsholm (AB)
519
Andersdotter
(dotter)
1728-03-23
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
520
Andersdotter
Agneta
1658
521
Andersdotter
Albertina
1858-03-12
Gladhammar (H)
Vigelsbo
522
Andersdotter
Alfrida
1874-02-12
Lofta (H)
Gursten
523
Andersdotter
Alma Matilda
1862-06-24
Lofta (H)
Kvarntorpet
524
Andersdotter
Amalia
1875-05-17
Lofta (H)
Åkerholm
525
Andersdotter
Amanda Lovisa
1872-03-02
Hallingeberg (H)
Hunsala
526
Andersdotter
Anna
1772
Hjorted (H)
527
Andersdotter
Anna
1739-04-16
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
528
Andersdotter
Anna
1780-11-11
Asker (T)
529
Andersdotter
Anna
1795 cirka
530
Andersdotter
Anna
1835-03-31
Fläckebo (U)
531
Andersdotter
Anna
1764 cirka
532
Andersdotter
Anna
1684
533
Andersdotter
Anna
1722-01-13
Fläckebo (U)
Östringby
534
Andersdotter
Anna
1663
535
Andersdotter
Anna
1778-12-21
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
536
Andersdotter
Anna
1788-05-13
537
Andersdotter
Anna
1732-04-18
Västra Ed (H)
Troserum
538
Andersdotter
Anna
1761-06-11
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
539
Andersdotter
Anna
1738-08-17
540
Andersdotter
Anna
1726-10-22
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
541
Andersdotter
Anna
1771
Vintrosa (T)
542
Andersdotter
Anna
1730-09-28
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
543
Andersdotter
Anna
1676-07-23
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
544
Andersdotter
Anna
1810-11-04
Fläckebo (U)
545
Andersdotter
Anna
1711-11-30
Fläckebo (U)
Östra Vrenninge
546
Andersdotter
Anna
1760-05-25
Stora Rytterne (U)
Stenby
547
Andersdotter
Anna
1794-03-10
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
548
Andersdotter
Anna
1726-01-21
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
549
Andersdotter
Anna
1814-11-26
Svennevad (T)
Norrberg
550
Andersdotter
Anna
1759
Västra Vingåker (D)
551
Andersdotter
Anna
1735-04-18
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
552
Andersdotter
Anna
1721
Norrby (U)
Varmsätra
553
Andersdotter
Anna
1807-11-13
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
554
Andersdotter
Anna
1752 cirka
555
Andersdotter
Anna
1792-01-15
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
556
Andersdotter
Anna
1794-08-05
Tryserum (E)
557
Andersdotter
Anna
1766-08-11
Köping (U)
558
Andersdotter
Anna
1812-04-16
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
559
Andersdotter
Anna
1759-09-26
Rättvik (W)
Altsarby
560
Andersdotter
Anna
1785-12-13
Husby (W)
561
Andersdotter
Anna
1794-04-01
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
562
Andersdotter
Anna
1752-10-19
Gamleby (H)
Sniperum
563
Andersdotter
Anna
1715
Rättvik (W)
564
Andersdotter
Anna
1793 cirka
565
Andersdotter
Anna
1743
Rättvik (W)
566
Andersdotter
Anna
1793-12-27
Rättvik (W)
567
Andersdotter
Anna
1799-12-23
568
Andersdotter
Anna
1789-10-18
Näshulta (D)
569
Andersdotter
Anna
1745-03-24
Misterhult (H)
Kalsebo
570
Andersdotter
Anna
1753-04-16
Rättvik (W)
Östergrav
571
Andersdotter
Anna
1797-05-08
Östra Ed (H)
572
Andersdotter
Anna
1782-01-28
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
573
Andersdotter
Anna
1752-01-21
Tuna (H)
Smedstorp
574
Andersdotter
Anna
1786-12-24
Grinstad (P)
Rörkärr
575
Andersdotter
Anna
1715
Rättvik (W)
576
Andersdotter
Anna
1789-09-13
Tuna (H)
577
Andersdotter
Anna
1833-10-05
Västerfärnebo (U)
Hällby
578
Andersdotter
Anna
1789-04-30
Grangärde (W)
Gällsåsen
579
Andersdotter
Anna
1768-09-29
Rättvik (W)
580
Andersdotter
Anna
1814-03-13
Västrum (H)
581
Andersdotter
Anna
1807-01-20
Rackeby (R)
Tomta
582
Andersdotter
Anna
1774 cirka
583
Andersdotter
Anna
1775 cirka
584
Andersdotter
Anna
1779
Rättvik (W)
585
Andersdotter
Anna Augusta
1850-12-07
Lofta (H)
Hjultorp
586
Andersdotter
Anna Brita
1777 cirka
587
Andersdotter
Anna Brita
1821-11-16
Frödinge (H)
588
Andersdotter
Anna Cajsa
1794
589
Andersdotter
Anna Cecilia
1888-08-28
Kila (D)
590
Andersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1836-03-26
Gamleby (H)
Kasimirsborg
591
Andersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1827-03-05
Svennevad (T)
592
Andersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1846-04-07
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
593
Andersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1873-09-02
Fellingsbro (T)
Gåsta
594
Andersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1865-10-11
Loftahammar (H)
Bjursund
595
Andersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1832-07-16
Gamleby (H)
596
Andersdotter
Anna Edéle
1862-02-16
Tveta (H)
Lilla Aby
597
Andersdotter
Anna Elvira
1881-03-04
Lofta (H)
Brånnestad
598
Andersdotter
Anna Fredrika
1830-04-20
Gamleby (H)
599
Andersdotter
Anna Greta
1781 cirka
600
Andersdotter
Anna Greta
1825-11-24
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
601
Andersdotter
Anna Greta
1835-01-21
Misterhult (H)
602
Andersdotter
Anna Greta
1812-01-14
Loftahammar (H)
603
Andersdotter
Anna Greta
1844-07-13
Rumskulla (H)
Snararp
604
Andersdotter
Anna Greta
1822-06-11
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
605
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1812-09-20
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
606
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1794-01-16
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
607
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1819-05-28
Edsberg (T)
Sanna ägor
608
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1813-10-11
609
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1807-05-29
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
610
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1836-02-15
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
611
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1802 cirka
612
Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1827-09-10
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
613
Andersdotter
Anna Katarina
1787-06-16
Gamleby (H)
Heda
614
Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1839-12-01
615
Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1814-09-16
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
616
Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1859-04-20
Hjorted (H)
Bolhult
617
Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1829-06-25
Tensta (C)
618
Andersdotter
Anna Lena
1761-04-02
Gamleby (H)
Ballersrum
619
Andersdotter
Anna Lena
1814 cirka
620
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1815 cirka
621
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1805 cirka
622
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1814 cirka
623
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1825-02-09
Tryserum (E)
Lillsätter
624
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1815-04-23
Asker (T)
Skrattorp
625
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1813-10-16
Hjorted (H)
Busfall
626
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1815-01-24
Tryserum (E)
Skrickerum
627
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1809-12-29
Tryserum (E)
Stockbäck
628
Andersdotter
Anna Lisa
1822-07-24
Lindesberg (T)
Guldsmedshyttan
629
Andersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1860-01-02
Knista (T)
Magria
630
Andersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1875-02-01
Hjorted (H)
Gissebo Lund Tuna
631
Andersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1815-06-13
Dalhem (H)
Ekhultet
632
Andersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1836-05-14
Horn (E)
633
Andersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1838-04-03
Frödinge (H)
Flugenäs
634
Andersdotter
Anna Maja
1805 cirka
635
Andersdotter
Anna Maria
1778-12-29
Hjorted (H)
Bockshult
636
Andersdotter
Anna Maria
1801-11-26
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Väppeby
637
Andersdotter
Anna Maria
1785-10-09
Härad (D)
Lilla Tobo
638
Andersdotter
Anna Maria
1835-03-13
Hallingeberg (H)
639
Andersdotter
Anna Matilda
1863-04-09
Hannäs (E)
Domarevik
640
Andersdotter
Anna Matilda
1846-09-04
Husby-Oppunda (D)
641
Andersdotter
Anna Matilda
1855-09-19
Asker (T)
Askers by
642
Andersdotter
Anna Matilda
1870-11-22
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
643
Andersdotter
Anna Matilda
1864-10-15
Hjorted (H)
Hagenäs
644
Andersdotter
Anna Matilda
1860-03-10
Pelarne (H)
Norrlida
645
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1844-02-25
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
646
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1823-01-07
Svinnegarn (C)
Skräddartorp
647
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1813-05-13
Asker (T)
Skrattorp
648
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1833-05-27
Svinnegarn (C)
Skräddartorp
649
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1849-12-29
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
650
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1838-05-24
Svennevad (T)
651
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1844-12-24
Näshulta (D)
652
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1852-05-26
Törnsfall (H)
Falla
653
Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1850-07-15
Kristdala (H)
Kroxhult
654
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1794-05-07
Gällersta (T)
655
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1836-07-01
Ånimskog (P)
656
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1799 cirka
657
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1816-02-21
Tryserum (E)
N Skrickerum
658
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1812
Grinstad (P)
Rörkärr
659
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1820-12-17
660
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1791
Lilla Malma (D)
661
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1821-05-03
Karlskoga (T)
662
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1853-06-25
Hyltinge (D)
663
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1809 cirka
664
Andersdotter
Anna Stina
1825-05-11
Asker (T)
665
Andersdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1883-12-10
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
666
Andersdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1866-05-22
Östra Ed (E)
Horsö
667
Andersdotter
Annette
1864-02-01
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
668
Andersdotter
Annika
1788-11-13
Edsberg (T)
Edsbergs ägor
669
Andersdotter
Annika
1771-10-11
Viby (T)
Systeräng
670
Andersdotter
Annika
1741
Acklinga (R)
671
Andersdotter
Annika
1827-07-17
Magra (P)
672
Andersdotter
Annika
1824-08-18
Magra (P)
673
Andersdotter
Augusta
1858-08-01
Gamleby (H)
Heda
674
Andersdotter
Augusta Charlotta
1865-03-22
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
675
Andersdotter
Augusta Eugenia
1878-09-06
Gamleby (H)
Torp
676
Andersdotter
Augusta Josefina Amalia
1860-05-08
Hjorted (H)
Lebo
677
Andersdotter
Augusta Matilda
1865-10-19
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
678
Andersdotter
Augusta Matilda
1857-05-24
Gamleby (H)
Rumma
679
Andersdotter
Augusta Matilda
1846-03-12
Törnsfall (H)
Falla
680
Andersdotter
Augusta Sofia
1865-01-02
Risinge (E)
681
Andersdotter
Augusta Vilhelmina
1857-09-21
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
682
Andersdotter
Axel Gustaf Andreas
1879-06-19
Västervik (H)
683
Andersdotter
Beata Maria
1821-09-05
Östra Ed (E)
St. Askö
684
Andersdotter
Bolla
1784-10-10
Skövde (R)
Hökagården Ryd
685
Andersdotter
Botil
1678 cirka
686
Andersdotter
Brita
1806-05-02
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
687
Andersdotter
Brita
1761-09-01
Stora Rytterne (U)
Stenby
688
Andersdotter
Brita
1691-01-18
Fläckebo (U)
Holmbo
689
Andersdotter
Brita
1733-01-09
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
690
Andersdotter
Brita
1729-10-05
Dingtuna (U)
Tibble
691
Andersdotter
Brita
1779-09-26
Nässjö (F)
692
Andersdotter
Brita
1743-01-02
Svennevad (T)
693
Andersdotter
Brita
1710-02-28
Västerås-Barkarö (U)
Askeby
694
Andersdotter
Brita
1686-11-07
Tryserum (E)
Käggla
695
Andersdotter
Brita
1746-12-09
Björnlunda (D)
696
Andersdotter
Brita
1679-09-07
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
697
Andersdotter
Brita
1794-11-12
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
698
Andersdotter
Brita
1699
699
Andersdotter
Brita
1788-07-08
Nysund (T)
700
Andersdotter
Brita
1722-06-19
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
701
Andersdotter
Brita
1788-12-26
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
702
Andersdotter
Brita
1798-12-31
Kila (U)
703
Andersdotter
Brita
1742-07-03
Sala (U)
704
Andersdotter
Brita
1722-10-17
Dingtuna (U)
Tibble
705
Andersdotter
Brita
1751-07
706
Andersdotter
Brita
1775-12-31
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
707
Andersdotter
Brita
1702-12-10
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
708
Andersdotter
Brita
1797-04-03
Edsberg (T)
709
Andersdotter
Brita
1728-09-15
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
710
Andersdotter
Brita
1740-08-10
Haraker (U)
Åkerby
711
Andersdotter
Brita
1735-08-03
Lerbäck (T)
712
Andersdotter
Brita
1732-03-19
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
713
Andersdotter
Brita
1790-08-17
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
714
Andersdotter
Brita
1764
Rättvik (W)
715
Andersdotter
Brita
1771
Rättvik (W)
716
Andersdotter
Brita
1830-06-18
Lännäs (T)
717
Andersdotter
Brita
1758 cirka
718
Andersdotter
Brita
1772-01-18
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
719
Andersdotter
Brita
1737
Rättvik (W)
720
Andersdotter
Brita
1771 cirka
721
Andersdotter
Brita
1823-05-03
Rättvik (W)
722
Andersdotter
Brita
1808-06-01
Rättvik (W)
723
Andersdotter
Brita
1803-05-08
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
724
Andersdotter
Brita
1812-06-17
Hällefors (T)
Lövåsen
725
Andersdotter
Brita
1771-09-10
Rättvik (W)
Söderås
726
Andersdotter
Brita
1768
Svennevad (T)
727
Andersdotter
Brita
1761-12-15
Rättvik (W)
728
Andersdotter
Brita
1757-01-18
Gamleby (H)
Sniperum
729
Andersdotter
Brita Greta
1803 cirka
730
Andersdotter
Brita Kajsa
1795 cirka
731
Andersdotter
Brita Kajsa
1815-09-02
Kumla (T)
732
Andersdotter
Brita Kajsa
1818-01-23
Asker (T)
733
Andersdotter
Brita Kajsa
1825-03-11
Hallingeberg (H)
Skaftekulla
734
Andersdotter
Brita Kajsa
1805-10-24
Blackstad (H)
735
Andersdotter
Brita Katarina
1790
Kjula (D)
736
Andersdotter
Brita Lovisa
1823-06-14
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
737
Andersdotter
Brita Maja
1824-04-22
Grinstad (P)
Rörkärr
738
Andersdotter
Brita Maria
1822-07-03
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
739
Andersdotter
Brita Sofia
1807 cirka
740
Andersdotter
Brita Stina
1816-09-08
Östra Ed (E)
Åkroken
741
Andersdotter
Brita Stina
1769 cirka
742
Andersdotter
Brita Stina
1847-02-01
Västra Vingåker (D)
743
Andersdotter
Brita Stina
1772-12-14
Svinnegarn (C)
Hållingsbo
744
Andersdotter
Brita Stina
1778-05-06
Ardre (I)
745
Andersdotter
Cajsa Lisa
1809 cirka
746
Andersdotter
Catharina
1753-10-14
Stora Rytterne (U)
Stenby
747
Andersdotter
Cecilia
1798-01-25
Västra Ed (H)
748
Andersdotter
Charlotta
1834-02-02
Grevbäck (R)
Kristineberg
749
Andersdotter
Charlotta
1820-02-16
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
750
Andersdotter
Charlotta
1857-11-10
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
751
Andersdotter
Charlotta
1811-12-29
Övergran (C)
752
Andersdotter
Charlotta Dorotea
1860-01-23
Hjorted (H)
Lysnekullen
753
Andersdotter
Charlotta Helena
1829-08-25
Hjorted (H)
Botorp
754
Andersdotter
Charlotta Mathilda
1872-06-22
Gamleby (H)
Ullevi
755
Andersdotter
Christina
1789-12-01
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
756
Andersdotter
Christina
1796-05-25
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
757
Andersdotter
Christina
1711-11-30
Fläckebo (U)
Östra Vrenninge
758
Andersdotter
Christina
1816-06-11
Fläckebo (U)
Gussjö
759
Andersdotter
Eleonora Konstantia Emilia
1835-07-11
Tuna (H)
Lilla Juxtorp
760
Andersdotter
Elin
1594
Smedby (H)
Hammarby
761
Andersdotter
Elin
1654 cirka
762
Andersdotter
Elin Sofia
1872-03-23
Blackstad (H)
Bjärka
763
Andersdotter
Elisabet
1695-09-14
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
764
Andersdotter
Elisabet
1785-04-19
Dalhem (H)
Sandkullen
765
Andersdotter
Elisabet
1650 cirka
766
Andersdotter
Elisabet
1743-01-24
Misterhult (H)
Kalsebo
767
Andersdotter
Elisabet
1791-09-16
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
768
Andersdotter
Elisabet
1796-05-29
Djursdala (H)
769
Andersdotter
Elisabet
1791-08-15
Grangärde (W)
Gällsåsen
770
Andersdotter
Elisabeth
1726 cirka
771
Andersdotter
Elisabeth
1661
772
Andersdotter
Emilia Augusta
1876-04-13
Hannäs (E)
Nora
773
Andersdotter
Emilia Charlotta
1864-03-30
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
774
Andersdotter
Emilie Charlotta
1867-10-12
Loftahammar (H)
Bjursund
775
Andersdotter
Emma
1858-01-30
Törnsfall (H)
Dunsand
776
Andersdotter
Emma Augusta
1844-02-25
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
777
Andersdotter
Emma Charlotta
1860-01-05
Hannäs (E)
Domarevik
778
Andersdotter
Emma Charlotta
1850-12-23
Svinnegarn (C)
779
Andersdotter
Emma Kristina
1870-12-13
Nykil (E)
780
Andersdotter
Emma Matilda
1856-10-23
Loftahammar (H)
Bredvassa
781
Andersdotter
Emma Olivia
1867-12-24
Lofta (H)
Kvarntorpet Hasselby
782
Andersdotter
Emma Sofia
1871-09-30
Vena (H)
Ekeberg
783
Andersdotter
Eva
1797-01-10
Yxnerum (E)
784
Andersdotter
Eva Charlotta
1840-10-21
Floda (D)
Nytorp
785
Andersdotter
Eva Greta
1839-12-14
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
786
Andersdotter
Eva Katarina
1839-06-16
Virserum (H)
Svensmåla Äshults ägor
787
Andersdotter
Fredrika
1820-10-15
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
788
Andersdotter
Fredrika
1809 cirka
789
Andersdotter
Fredrika
1813-04-03
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
790
Andersdotter
Fredrika Amalia
1858-09-17
Gamleby (H)
Kvisterum
791
Andersdotter
Gertrud
1813
Fjällsjö (Y)
792
Andersdotter
Gertrud
1796-11-11
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
793
Andersdotter
Greta
1791-05-25
Västrum (H)
Repvassa
794
Andersdotter
Greta
1802-01-15
Fläckebo (U)
Väster Vrenninge
795
Andersdotter
Greta
1804-04-27
Sandhem (R)
Pinnahem
796
Andersdotter
Greta Lisa
1814-10-20
Hallingeberg (H)
797
Andersdotter
Greta Lisa
1830-08-13
Misterhult (H)
798
Andersdotter
Greta Sofia
1852-04-01
Hjorted (H)
Hindriksberg
799
Andersdotter
Greta Stina
1801-01-06
800
Andersdotter
Gunilla
1692 cirka
801
Andersdotter
Gustava
1807-06-06
Viby (T)
802
Andersdotter
Hanna Ottilia Charlotta
1874-04-19
Vena (H)
Ekeberg No 2
803
Andersdotter
Hedvig
1755-09-14
Svennevad (T)
Hunneberg
804
Andersdotter
Hedvig
1802-08-31
Hannäs (E)
Nora
805
Andersdotter
Hedvig
1816-08-01
Svennevad (T)
Norrberg
806
Andersdotter
Helena
1715-03-17
Gamleby (H)
Dvärgstad
807
Andersdotter
Helena
1788-07-26
Långasjö (H)
Ingemundebo Östergård
808
Andersdotter
Helena
1787
809
Andersdotter
Helena Katarina
1805-05-27
Törnsfall (H)
Bryggartorp
810
Andersdotter
Helga Maria Matilda
1880-10-20
Västervik (H)
811
Andersdotter
Hilda Karolina
1874-08-16
Blackstad (H)
Perslund
812
Andersdotter
Hilma Josefina
1867-08-04
Västrum (H)
Mörhult
813
Andersdotter
Hilma Karolina
1873-01-31
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
814
Andersdotter
Hilma Vilhelmina
1867-08-18
Törnsfall (H)
Falla
815
Andersdotter
Hulda Josefina
1861-01-18
Västrum (H)
Mörhult
816
Andersdotter
Hulda Kristina
1853-03-22
Gamleby (H)
Kvisterum
817
Andersdotter
Hulda Maria
1878-07-20
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
818
Andersdotter
Hulda Maria
1863-02-10
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
819
Andersdotter
Hulda Matilda
1868-09-09
Gamleby (H)
Törntorpet
820
Andersdotter
Hulda Sofia
1870-06-03
Hjorted (H)
Bolhult
821
Andersdotter
Hulda Sophia
1869-03-07
Gladhammar (H)
Källeberg
822
Andersdotter
Ida Elisabet
1859-08-16
Vena (H)
Ekeberg
823
Andersdotter
Ida Hedvig
1870-08-26
Fellingsbro (T)
Gåsta
824
Andersdotter
Ida Josefina
1855-08-15
Veckholm (C)
825
Andersdotter
Ida Kristina
1878-01-13
Hjorted (H)
Mjösjönäs
826
Andersdotter
Ida Kristina
1842-11-21
Törnsfall (H)
Källsåker
827
Andersdotter
Ida Maria
1846-08-20
Blackstad (H)
828
Andersdotter
Ida Matilda
1870-07-06
Törnsfall (H)
Överby
829
Andersdotter
Ida Sofia
1856-07-13
Gamleby (H)
Kvisterum
830
Andersdotter
Ida Sofia
1859-10-14
Frödinge (H)
Erneberg
831
Andersdotter
Inga
1817-01-22
Tryserum (E)
Stockbäck
832
Andersdotter
Inga
1814-06-05
Västra Ed (H)
Skullrössle
833
Andersdotter
Inga
1786 cirka
834
Andersdotter
Inga
1783-11-27
Kölingared (P)
Nordgården Vollered
835
Andersdotter
Inga Brita
1815-12-03
Tryserum (E)
N Skrickerum
836
Andersdotter
Inga Charlotta
1823-04-17
Tuna (H)
837
Andersdotter
Inga Lisa
1830
838
Andersdotter
Inga Matilda
1826-04-20
Dingtuna (U)
Näsby
839
Andersdotter
Ingeborg
1677
840
Andersdotter
Ingeborg
1782 cirka
841
Andersdotter
Ingeborg
1722 cirka
842
Andersdotter
Ingeborg
1785 cirka
843
Andersdotter
Ingeborg
1720
Lindesberg (T)
Vasselhyttan
844
Andersdotter
Ingri
1781
845
Andersdotter
Ingrid
1683-07-08
Tryserum (E)
Käggla
846
Andersdotter
Ingrid
1795-01-23
Lofta (H)
Tingstad
847
Andersdotter
Ingrid
1810-09-03
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
848
Andersdotter
Ingrid
1805-05-16
Rackeby (R)
Tomta
849
Andersdotter
Ingrid
1762 cirka
850
Andersdotter
Ingrid Greta
1811-05-17
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
851
Andersdotter
Johanna
1787
Herrestad (O)
852
Andersdotter
Johanna Charlotta
1817 cirka
853
Andersdotter
Johanna Charlotta
1857-10-05
Tryserum (E)
Hyttan
854
Andersdotter
Johanna Gustava
1853-04-02
Kristdala (H)
Kroxhult
855
Andersdotter
Johanna Ingeborg
1887-01-02
Kila (D)
856
Andersdotter
Johanna Josefina
1835-06-07
Asker (T)
857
Andersdotter
Johanna Josefina
1854-02-12
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
858
Andersdotter
Johanna Maria
1854-06-24
Hjorted (H)
Lambotorpet
859
Andersdotter
Johanna Maria
1870-05-02
Misterhult (H)
Hamnö
860
Andersdotter
Johanna Matilda
1850-12-23
Svinnegarn (C)
861
Andersdotter
Johanna Sofia
1844-06-30
Asker (T)
Hälla
862
Andersdotter
Johanna Sofia
1864-09-14
Mönsterås (H)
Forssa
863
Andersdotter
Josefina Serafia
1855-06-19
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge by
864
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1773 cirka
865
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1792-09-29
Hannäs (E)
Nystad
866
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1800-09-12
Västerlövsta (U)
Röcklinge ägor
867
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1764
Långtora (C)
868
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1764 cirka
Viby (T)
Systeräng
869
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1784 cirka
870
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1763
871
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1772 cirka
872
Andersdotter
Kajsa
1748
873
Andersdotter
Kajsa Greta
1823-06-02
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
874
Andersdotter
Kajsa Greta
1800 cirka
875
Andersdotter
Kajsa Greta
1758 cirka
876
Andersdotter
Kajsa Lena
1824-05-24
Vissefjärda (H)
877
Andersdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1817-02-25
Hallingeberg (H)
878
Andersdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1821-08-01
Skövde (R)
Stora Björstorp Sventorp
879
Andersdotter
Kajsa Maria
1845-04-26
Kristdala (H)
Kroxhult
880
Andersdotter
Karin
1684-07-20
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
881
Andersdotter
Karin
1687 cirka
882
Andersdotter
Karin
1681-05-29
Fläckebo (U)
Tegeltorp
883
Andersdotter
Karin
1739-07-20
Västra Ed (H)
Troserum
884
Andersdotter
Karin
1802-05-08
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
885
Andersdotter
Karin
1707-02-02
Fläckebo (U)
Östra Vrenninge
886
Andersdotter
Karin
1717 cirka
887
Andersdotter
Karin
1742-11-20
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
888
Andersdotter
Karin
1653
889
Andersdotter
Karin
1771-08-26
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
890
Andersdotter
Karin
1719-08-17
Fläckebo (U)
Östringby
891
Andersdotter
Karin
1682-02-08
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
892
Andersdotter
Karin
1710-06-19
Fläckebo (U)
Holmbo
893
Andersdotter
Karin
1746-06-13
Ukna (H)
Skedshult
894
Andersdotter
Karin
1730-02-08
Rättvik (W)
895
Andersdotter
Karin
1796-10-30
Rättvik (W)
Utby
896
Andersdotter
Karin
1791-01-26
Rättvik (W)
897
Andersdotter
Karin
1747
898
Andersdotter
Karin
1798-06-16
899
Andersdotter
Karin
1718-07-06
Kristdala (H)
Mellingerum
900
Andersdotter
Karin
1800-04-11
Östra Ed (E)
901
Andersdotter
Karolina
1837-09-24
Fläckebo (U)
902
Andersdotter
Karolina
1850-03-10
Gladhammar (H)
Uppsala
903
Andersdotter
Karolina
1835-02-02
Forsmark (C)
904
Andersdotter
Karolina
1840-02-13
Lofta (H)
Ören
905
Andersdotter
Karolina
1825-02-17
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
906
Andersdotter
Karolina
1833-02-02
Kvillinge (E)
907
Andersdotter
Karolina
1843-05-05
Västra Ed (H)
Melby
908
Andersdotter
Karolina
1845-04-27
Gryt (E)
909
Andersdotter
Karolina Matilda
1847-08-07
Vimmerby (H)
910
Andersdotter
Karolina Matilda
1861-09-20
Östra Ed (E)
Horsö
911
Andersdotter
Karolina Matilda
1842-06-19
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
912
Andersdotter
Karolina Sofia
1851-10-07
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällarna
913
Andersdotter
Karolina Vilhelmina
1842-08-31
Drothem (E)
914
Andersdotter
Katarina
1815-04-20
Edsberg (T)
Sanna ägor
915
Andersdotter
Katarina
1804-08-07
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
916
Andersdotter
Katarina
1788-10-23
Gladhammar (H)
Lilla Gunnebo
917
Andersdotter
Katarina
1789-01-04
Hallsberg (T)
Ålsta
918
Andersdotter
Katarina
1796-11-02
919
Andersdotter
Katarina
1794-01-17
Gladhammar (H)
Lilla Gunnebo
920
Andersdotter
Katarina
1800-01-24
Dingtuna (U)
Östjädra
921
Andersdotter
Katarina
1820-07-06
Loftahammar (H)
922
Andersdotter
Katarina
1800-08-26
Hjorted (H)
Göllpefall
923
Andersdotter
Katarina
1807-04-10
Östra Ed (E)
Åkroken
924
Andersdotter
Katarina
1735-02-16
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
925
Andersdotter
Katarina
1794-04-26
Kvistbro (T)
Vekhyttan Västergården
926
Andersdotter
Katarina
1758
927
Andersdotter
Katarina
1778
928
Andersdotter
Katarina
1794 cirka
929
Andersdotter
Katarina
1777-10-08
Horn (R)
Bruket
930
Andersdotter
Katarina
1817 cirka
931
Andersdotter
Katarina
1800-04-04
Törnsfall (H)
Kålåker
932
Andersdotter
Katarina
1755-02-09
Ljusnarsberg (T)
Västra Born
933
Andersdotter
Katarina
1774
934
Andersdotter
Katarina
1774 cirka
935
Andersdotter
Katarina
1818-08-09
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
936
Andersdotter
Katarina
1758-12-21
Husby (D)
937
Andersdotter
Katarina
1794-09-08
Rackeby (R)
938
Andersdotter
Katarina
1810-11-05
Bolstad (P)
Bron
939
Andersdotter
Katarina
1782-03-01
Lofta (H)
940
Andersdotter
Katarina
1776-03-25
Gamleby (H)
941
Andersdotter
Katarina
1794-09-02
Viby (T)
Goltorp
942
Andersdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1810-03-21
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
943
Andersdotter
Katarina Sofia
1823-04-19
Lofta (H)
944
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1745-08-07
945
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1737
946
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1782-03-08
Edsberg (T)
Edsbergs ägor
947
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1787-11-03
Asker (T)
948
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1698-02-11
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
949
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1699
950
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1808-12-05
951
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1707-07-22
Fläckebo (U)
Holmbo
952
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1692-11-29
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
953
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1693-05-07
Fläckebo (U)
Tegeltorp
954
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1789-10-06
Kvistbro (T)
Torshyttan
955
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1700-02-22
Ramnäs (U)
956
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1757-08-15
Tryserum (E)
Ingelsbo
957
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1782-11-12
Gladhammar (H)
Biörksnäs
958
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1774-01-17
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
959
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1763
960
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1725-06-23
Fläckebo (U)
Östringby
961
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1745-04-02
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
962
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1788-06
Rättvik (W)
963
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1762-10-24
Viby (T)
Systeräng
964
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1785-12-01
Asker (T)
965
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1761-12-15
Rättvik (W)
966
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1786-11-07
Viby (T)
Goltorp
967
Andersdotter
Kerstin
1724-01-13
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
968
Andersdotter
Kirstin
1728-01-08
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
969
Andersdotter
Klara
1861-05-19
Svinhult (E)
Klockarp
970
Andersdotter
Klara Augusta
1846-11-16
Loftahammar (H)
N. Malmö
971
Andersdotter
Klara Helena Matilda
1867-07-28
Hjorted (H)
S Stämshult
972
Andersdotter
Klara Josefina
1859-08-12
Tryserum (E)
Kopparhyttan
973
Andersdotter
Klara Lovisa
1864-08-25
Lunda (D)
974
Andersdotter
Klara Mariana Amalia
1843-10-09
Hjorted (H)
Ankarsrum
975
Andersdotter
Kristina
1792-08-31
Hallsberg (T)
Ålsta
976
Andersdotter
Kristina
1816-11-07
Folkärna (W)
977
Andersdotter
Kristina
1705-06-29
Dingtuna (U)
Lövsta
978
Andersdotter
Kristina
1788 cirka
979
Andersdotter
Kristina
1716-05-08
Dingtuna (U)
Eke
980
Andersdotter
Kristina
1736
Svinnegarn (C)
981
Andersdotter
Kristina
1807 cirka
982
Andersdotter
Kristina
1819-06-02
Svennevad (T)
Norrberg
983
Andersdotter
Kristina
1799-08-27
Fläckebo (U)
Väster Vrenninge
984
Andersdotter
Kristina
1847-12-27
Hallsberg (T)
Ålsta
985
Andersdotter
Kristina
1668
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
986
Andersdotter
Kristina
1790-12-24
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
987
Andersdotter
Kristina
1750-12-25
Valö (C)
988
Andersdotter
Kristina
1807-02-02
Växjö (G)
989
Andersdotter
Kristina
1800-04-14
Fläckebo (U)
990
Andersdotter
Kristina
1751-08-03
Stora Rytterne (U)
Stenby
991
Andersdotter
Kristina
1818-11-02
Västrum (H)
992
Andersdotter
Kristina
1746 cirka
993
Andersdotter
Kristina
1763-12-08
Törnsfall (H)
Sjösveden
994
Andersdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1837-05-27
Hjorted (H)
Bolhult
995
Andersdotter
Kristina Josefina
1826-11-12
Västrum (H)
Nävelsvik
996
Andersdotter
Kristina Josefina
1875-03-25
Lofta (H)
997
Andersdotter
Kristina Karolina
1850-02-03
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
998
Andersdotter
Kristina Louisa
1847-11-16
Kristdala (H)
Kroxhult
999
Andersdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1854-08-17
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
1000
Andersdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1853-07-31
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
1001
Andersdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1857-04-28
Östra Ed (E)
Ytterby
1002
Andersdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1836-12-30
Locknevi (H)
1003
Andersdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1840-09-27
Vena (H)
1004
Andersdotter
Kristina Maria
1849-08-22
Hallingeberg (H)
Läppebo
1005
Andersdotter
Kristina Maria
1849-11-01
Misterhult (H)
1006
Andersdotter
Kristina Maria
1842-02-05
Locknevi (H)
Boda
1007
Andersdotter
Kristina Matilda
1871-08-15
Hannäs (E)
Domareviken
1008
Andersdotter
Kristina Matilda
1861-10-09
S:t Anna (E)
1009
Andersdotter
Kristina Matilda
1846-04-15
Rumskulla (H)
Snararp
1010
Andersdotter
Kristina Sofia
1868-01-22
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
1011
Andersdotter
Kristina Sofia
1842-04-15
Hjorted (H)
Andersbo
1012
Andersdotter
Kristina Sofia
1856-06-02
Tuna (H)
Rössletorp
1013
Andersdotter
Kristina Sofia
1867-10-24
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1014
Andersdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1872-09-22
Loftahammar (H)
Bjursund
1015
Andersdotter
Lena
1801 cirka
1016
Andersdotter
Lena
1809-01-08
Tryserum (E)
Ålhem
1017
Andersdotter
Lena
1814-08-09
Tryserum (E)
Stockbäck
1018
Andersdotter
Lena
1759
1019
Andersdotter
Lena
1788 cirka
1020
Andersdotter
Lena
1780
Håbol (P)
1021
Andersdotter
Lena
1770-07-05
Algutsboda (H)
Duvemåla
1022
Andersdotter
Lena Kajsa
1781
1023
Andersdotter
Lisa
1797-11-19
Gladhammar (H)
Lilla Gunnebo
1024
Andersdotter
Lisa
1754 cirka
1025
Andersdotter
Lisa
1791-06-23
Västrum (H)
1026
Andersdotter
Lisa
1705
Sparrsätra (C)
1027
Andersdotter
Lisa
1781-04-15
Hjorted (H)
Bockshult
1028
Andersdotter
Lisa
1791-09-16
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1029
Andersdotter
Lisa
1789 cirka
1030
Andersdotter
Lisa
1791 cirka
1031
Andersdotter
Lisa
1799 cirka
1032
Andersdotter
Lisa Brita
1818-11-12
Tryserum (E)
N Skrickerum
1033
Andersdotter
Lisa Brita
1833-04-06
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1034
Andersdotter
Lisa Katarina
1825-07-09
Vena (H)
Boda
1035
Andersdotter
Lisa Maja
1809-08-22
Hjorted (H)
Bolhult
1036
Andersdotter
Lisa Maria
1817-02-17
Hjorted (H)
Kil
1037
Andersdotter
Lovisa
1815-04-27
Löt (C)
Hummelsta
1038
Andersdotter
Lovisa
1862-09-26
Lindesberg (T)
Gusselby
1039
Andersdotter
Lovisa
1841-05-11
Tösse (P)
1040
Andersdotter
Lovisa
1832-03-22
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1041
Andersdotter
Lussia
1813
Andrarum (L)
1042
Andersdotter
Maja
1788-06-15
Vena (H)
1043
Andersdotter
Maja
1761-06-04
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
1044
Andersdotter
Maja
1779 cirka
1045
Andersdotter
Maja Greta
1811-07-13
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
1046
Andersdotter
Maja Kajsa
1817 cirka
1047
Andersdotter
Maja Kajsa
1846-10-22
Steneby (P)
1048
Andersdotter
Maja Kajsa
1794-10-18
Näshulta (D)
1049
Andersdotter
Maja Kajsa
1814-03-20
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
1050
Andersdotter
Maja Lisa
1799-02-22
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
1051
Andersdotter
Maja Lisa
1811-08-04
Tryserum (E)
1052
Andersdotter
Maja Lotta
1849-12-08
Lilla Malma (D)
1053
Andersdotter
Maja Stina
1837-02-04
Asker (T)
1054
Andersdotter
Maja Stina
1805-07-21
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
1055
Andersdotter
Maja Stina
1806 cirka
1056
Andersdotter
Maja Stina
1806-11-16
Pelarne (H)
Blommenäs
1057
Andersdotter
Maja Stina
1782 cirka
1058
Andersdotter
Margareta
1673
1059
Andersdotter
Margareta
1764-10-18
Lärbro (I)
Hångers
1060
Andersdotter
Margareta
1740-09-05
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
1061
Andersdotter
Margareta
1720-02-24
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
1062
Andersdotter
Margareta
1759-11-04
Dingtuna (U)
Lövsta
1063
Andersdotter
Margareta
1742-08-19
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1064
Andersdotter
Margareta
1654
Forsmark (C)
1065
Andersdotter
Margareta
1789-01-09
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
1066
Andersdotter
Margareta
1736-02-02
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
1067
Andersdotter
Margareta
1715-04-08
Dingtuna (U)
Lövsta
1068
Andersdotter
Margareta
1625
Fläckebo (U)
Holmbo
1069
Andersdotter
Margareta
1757-11-09
Stora Rytterne (U)
Stenby
1070
Andersdotter
Margareta
1752-07-28
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
1071
Andersdotter
Margareta
1734-03-02
Fläckebo (U)
Östra Vrenninge
1072
Andersdotter
Margareta
1678-05-07
Fläckebo (U)
Månsbo
1073
Andersdotter
Margareta
1714-08-15
Fläckebo (U)
Östringby
1074
Andersdotter
Margareta
1816-01-18
Fläckebo (U)
Hällsjö
1075
Andersdotter
Margareta
1685-06-08
Fläckebo (U)
Holmbo
1076
Andersdotter
Margareta
1714-12-14
Misterhult (H)
Höckhult
1077
Andersdotter
Margareta
1764-03-14
Rättvik (W)
Östergrav
1078
Andersdotter
Margareta
1772
Rättvik (W)
1079
Andersdotter
Margareta Helena
1820-02-16
Gärdserum (E)
Botsgård
1080
Andersdotter
Margareta Katarina
1810-09-16
Husby (AB)
1081
Andersdotter
Maria
1739
Knista (T)
1082
Andersdotter
Maria
1793-05-12
S:t Anna (E)
1083
Andersdotter
Maria
1717-04-05
Gamleby (H)
Dvärgstad
1084
Andersdotter
Maria
1735-08-31
Västra Ed (H)
Troserum
1085
Andersdotter
Maria
1728-08-09
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
1086
Andersdotter
Maria
1692-02-17
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
1087
Andersdotter
Maria
1735-01-31
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1088
Andersdotter
Maria
1741-12-09
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
1089
Andersdotter
Maria
1873-09-08
Knista (T)
Magria
1090
Andersdotter
Maria
1801 cirka
1091
Andersdotter
Maria
1806-06-29
Hällefors (T)
Lövåsen
1092
Andersdotter
Maria
1791 cirka
1093
Andersdotter
Maria
1760-01-06
Gran (C)
1094
Andersdotter
Maria
1821-09-29
Grinstad (P)
Rörkärr
1095
Andersdotter
Maria
1807 cirka
1096
Andersdotter
Maria
1779-08-11
Horn (R)
Bruket
1097
Andersdotter
Maria
1726-08-18
Gällersta (T)
1098
Andersdotter
Maria
1837-04-28
Gladhammar (H)
Vigelsbo
1099
Andersdotter
Maria
1763-10-17
Lindesberg (T)
Aspa
1100
Andersdotter
Maria
1769-04-10
Viby (T)
Systeräng
1101
Andersdotter
Maria
1796-08-10
Rackeby (R)
Nedre storegården
1102
Andersdotter
Maria
1728-08-11
Dimbo (R)
Galgaberg
1103
Andersdotter
Maria
1759-09-09
Frödinge (H)
Brofall
1104
Andersdotter
Maria Catharina
1813 cirka
1105
Andersdotter
Maria Charlotta
1855-11-23
Hjorted (H)
Höckhult
1106
Andersdotter
Maria Christina
1760-11-17
Gamleby (H)
Sniperum
1107
Andersdotter
Maria Elisabet
1789-07-16
Gamleby (H)
Heda
1108
Andersdotter
Maria Katarina
1804-02-19
Knutby (C)
1109
Andersdotter
Maria Kristina
1760-11-05
Sköllersta (T)
1110
Andersdotter
Maria Kristina
1790-05-11
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1111
Andersdotter
Maria Lisa
1748-11-14
Dunker (D)
1112
Andersdotter
Maria Margareta
1765 cirka
1113
Andersdotter
Maria Matilda
1836 cirka
1114
Andersdotter
Maria Sofia
1866-03-27
Hjorted (H)
Mjöshult
1115
Andersdotter
Maria Ulrika
1782 cirka
1116
Andersdotter
Marta
1747-05-20
Tuna (H)
Smedstorp
1117
Andersdotter
Mathilda
1857-04-17
Hannäs (E)
På socknen
1118
Andersdotter
Matilda
1860-02-25
Lindesberg (T)
Gusselby
1119
Andersdotter
Matilda Josefina
1845-08-01
Hycklinge (E)
Herna
1120
Andersdotter
Märta
1775
1121
Andersdotter
Pernilla
1820-06-22
Näs (M)
Asmundstorp
1122
Andersdotter
Rebecka
1703-06
Ljusnarsberg (T)
Skräddartorp
1123
Andersdotter
Sara
1731-01-20
Dingtuna (U)
Tibble
1124
Andersdotter
Sara
1780-06-19
Dalhem (H)
Sandkullen
1125
Andersdotter
Sara
1704
1126
Andersdotter
Sara
1803-07-09
Regna (E)
1127
Andersdotter
Sara
1798-08-06
Norberg (U)
1128
Andersdotter
Sara
1752-08-06
Frödinge (H)
Boda
1129
Andersdotter
Sara Charlotta
1836-07-24
Åtvid (E)
1130
Andersdotter
Sara Kajsa
1779-03-20
Odensvi (H)
1131
Andersdotter
Sara Lisa
1816 cirka
1132
Andersdotter
Sara Lisa
1801-12-27
Torstuna (C)
1133
Andersdotter
Sara Lisa
1820-09-09
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
1134
Andersdotter
Sara Stina
1809-04-29
Vimmerby (H)
Solnehult
1135
Andersdotter
Selma
1844-03-02
Hallingeberg (H)
1136
Andersdotter
Selma Apollonia
1849-02-09
Gladhammar (H)
Hofgård
1137
Andersdotter
Selma Cecilia
1863-10-06
Gladhammar (H)
Östralund
1138
Andersdotter
Selma Charlotta
1874-08-26
Rumskulla (H)
Hylta
1139
Andersdotter
Selma Kristina
1867-11-24
Hjorted (H)
Gissebo
1140
Andersdotter
Selma Vilhelmina
1847-02-27
Gladhammar (H)
Hofgård
1141
Andersdotter
Sissa
1818-05-19
Kiaby (L)
1142
Andersdotter
Sofia
1894-06-12
Norrsunda (AB)
Vallstanäs
1143
Andersdotter
Sofia
1844-01-12
Steneby (P)
1144
Andersdotter
Sofia Charlotta
1856-12-07
Hjorted (H)
Örnshult
1145
Andersdotter
Sofia Charlotta Albertina
1852-02-13
Ukna (H)
Skedshult
1146
Andersdotter
Sofia Margareta
1823-11-06
Dingtuna (U)
Näsby
1147
Andersdotter
Sofia Matilda
1838-07-05
Hjorted (H)
Ankarsrum
1148
Andersdotter
Sofia Matilda
1853-09-04
Östra Ryd (E)
1149
Andersdotter
Sofia Matilda
1865-08-19
Hallingeberg (H)
Svarttorp
1150
Andersdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1862-06-10
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
1151
Andersdotter
Sophia Catharina
1829-07-18
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
1152
Andersdotter
Stina
1807-09-24
Tryserum (E)
Stockbäck
1153
Andersdotter
Stina
1805-04-05
Svedvi (U)
1154
Andersdotter
Stina
1800 cirka
1155
Andersdotter
Stina
1813-03-29
Östra Ed (E)
Vindö
1156
Andersdotter
Stina
1752-09-09
Toresund (D)
1157
Andersdotter
Stina
1792-10-06
Västra Ed (H)
Granhult
1158
Andersdotter
Stina
1786 cirka
1159
Andersdotter
Stina
1808-05-27
Kumla (T)
Södra Mos
1160
Andersdotter
Stina
1793-01-05
Husby (W)
Ehret No 1
1161
Andersdotter
Stina
1761-09-22
Lofta (H)
Mejstad
1162
Andersdotter
Stina
1803 cirka
1163
Andersdotter
Stina
1807-01-02
Gladhammar (H)
Vassbäck
1164
Andersdotter
Stina
1809-05-13
Svennevad (T)
Mickelstorp
1165
Andersdotter
Stina
1763-03-02
Frödinge (H)
Boda
1166
Andersdotter
Stina
1713-11-26
Norberg (U)
Gäsjö
1167
Andersdotter
Stina
1800-02-14
Fröjered (R)
Orrleka Hulegård
1168
Andersdotter
Stina
1778-09-30
Saleby (R)
1169
Andersdotter
Stina
1789 cirka
1170
Andersdotter
Stina
1793 cirka
1171
Andersdotter
Stina
1761
1172
Andersdotter
Stina
1784 cirka
1173
Andersdotter
Stina
1825-07-09
Norrby (U)
1174
Andersdotter
Stina
1750-04-15
Dalhem (H)
1175
Andersdotter
Stina
1809-03-12
Hällefors (T)
Lövåsen
1176
Andersdotter
Stina
1797-03-22
Hallingeberg (H)
1177
Andersdotter
Stina Beata
1821-10-07
Törnsfall (H)
Hamprössle
1178
Andersdotter
Stina C
1822 cirka
1179
Andersdotter
Stina Kajsa
1801-10-16
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
1180
Andersdotter
Stina Kajsa
1829-12-12
Tryserum (E)
Lillsätter
1181
Andersdotter
Stina Kajsa
1808-10-21
Asker (T)
Skrattorp
1182
Andersdotter
Stina Kajsa
1801-05-30
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1183
Andersdotter
Stina Kajsa
1801-11-20
Björkvik (D)
1184
Andersdotter
Stina Lisa
1788-03-16
Dalhem (H)
1185
Andersdotter
Stina Lisa
1819-04-20
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
1186
Andersdotter
Stina Lisa
1798-08-02
Svennevad (T)
1187
Andersdotter
Stina Lisa
1829-10-20
Vimmerby (H)
Gisseltorp under Djurstorp
1188
Andersdotter
Stina Lotta
1793-12-02
Hjorted (H)
1189
Andersdotter
Stina Lotta
1809-12-13
Västra Tollstad (E)
1190
Andersdotter
Stina Lovisa
1818-12-19
Dalhem (H)
Nya krogen
1191
Andersdotter
Stina Maja
1810-02-28
Knista (T)
Fjugesta by
1192
Andersdotter
Stina Maja
1811 cirka
1193
Andersdotter
Stina Maja
1815-03-04
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
1194
Andersdotter
Stina Maja
1823-03-10
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1195
Andersdotter
Stina Maria
1818-05-09
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
1196
Andersdotter
Stina Maria
1817 cirka
1197
Andersdotter
Susanna
1858-09-06
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1198
Andersdotter
Ulrika
1793-01-04
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1199
Andersdotter
Ulrika
1814-06-10
Dingtuna (U)
1200
Andersdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1796-02-08
Rytterne (U)
1201
Andersdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1819-01-30
Törnsfall (H)
Hamprössle
1202
Andersdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1821-01-26
Säby (U)
Löpdal
1203
Andersdotter (Pylad)
Brita Lena
1823-04-06
Västrum (H)
Gutan
1204
Andersdotter Bladberg
Kristina
1779-09-04
Törnsfall (H)
Almvik
1205
Andersdotter Broman
Anna Maja
1798-09-29
Västervik (H)
1206
Andersdotter Dalberg
Anna Karolina
1861-04-03
Tuna (H)
1207
Andersdotter Jansson
Augusta Josefina Desideria
1837-06-06
Lofta (H)
1208
Andersdotter Karlberg
Regina
1782-05-05
1209
Andersdotter Köhler
Anna
1771-08-09
1210
Andersdotter Köhler
Elisabet
1712-02-30
1211
Andersdotter Köhler
Kristina
1707-07-29
1212
Andersdotter Köhler
Magdalena
1716-09-05
1213
Andersdotter Lindberg
Elsa
1720-01-12
1214
Andersdotter Lomell
Regina
1755-12-01
Hallingeberg (H)
1215
Andersdotter Lundgren
Anna Stina
1832
1216
Andersdotter Lönnbom
Eva Eleonora
1836-12-21
Tuna (H)
Smedstorp
1217
Andersdotter Nystedt
Sara
1772-02-27
Blackstad (H)
1218
Andersdotter Ovenius
Sofia Matilda
1827-02-10
Svinnegarn (C)
Hofs ägor
1219
Andersdotter Qvarfordt
Maja Kajsa
1794-02-10
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorp
1220
Andersdotter Rydell
Anna Katarina
1787-09-05
Norra Sandsjö (F)
1221
Andersdotter Stenbom
Anna
1741-07-31
Ljusnarsberg (T)
Stensnäs
1222
Andersdotter Strand
Maria Lovisa
1847-12-20
Gamleby (H)
Börslekärr
1223
Andersen
Kristian Fredrik Thorvald
1871-02-01
Danmark
1224
Andersén
Harald Ragnar
1874-05-10
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
1225
Andersén
Karl Fritz
1872-02-06
Norrköpings S:t Olai (E)
1226
Andersén
Lauritz Vilhelm
1867-08-10
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
1227
Andersén
Peder Lauritz
1844-05-06
Köpenhamn Danmark
1228
Andersén
Viktor Hugo
1878-09-11
Norrköpings S:t Olai (E)
1229
Andersén f. de Try
Ida Olivia
1840-10-13
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
1230
Anderson Olin
Anders
1854-03-09
Rättvik (W)
1231
Andersson
(dödfödd gosse)
1864-06-03
Hjorted (H)
Lysnekullen
1232
Andersson
??
1660-03-02
Dingtuna (U)
Lövsta
1233
Andersson
Abraham Oskar
1895-08-30
Junsele (Y)
1234
Andersson
Ada Sabina
1872-02-12
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
1235
Andersson
Adam
1805-09-01
Kvarsebo (E)
1236
Andersson
Adam Hjalmar
1855-05-22
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1237
Andersson
Adam Vilhelm
1851-05-25
Tryserum (H)
1238
Andersson
Adolf
1830-09-04
Svennevad (T)
Norrberg
1239
Andersson
Adolf
1875-09-20
Asker (T)
Hälla
1240
Andersson
Adolf
1877-07-02
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
1241
Andersson
Adolf Ferdinand
1845-10-11
Hjorted (H)
Strandbo
1242
Andersson
Adolf Fredrik
1864-08-21
Tjällmo (E)
1243
Andersson
Adolf Fredrik
1828-07-14
Vimmerby (H)
Solnehult
1244
Andersson
Adolf Fredrik
1823-11-30
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
1245
Andersson
Adolf Fredrik
1851-03-29
Veckholm (C)
Åkerby
1246
Andersson
Adolf Fridolf
1874-03-28
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
1247
Andersson
Adolf Vilhelm
1852-08-06
Loftahammar (H)
1248
Andersson
Agda Maria
1896-12-11
Hjorted (H)
Minsjö
1249
Andersson
Agnes Charlotta Viktoria
1883-01-10
Österåker (AB)
1250
Andersson
Agnes Sofia
1894-03-09
Skultuna (U)
1251
Andersson
Aina Karin Eugenia
1904-02-14
Kvillinge (E)
1252
Andersson
Albert Bernhard
1858-07-04
Västervik (H)
1253
Andersson
Albert Emil
1888-09-24
Västerås (U)
1254
Andersson
Albin
1862-01-04
Hannäs (E)
Lenshult
1255
Andersson
Albin
1881-09-27
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
1256
Andersson
Alexander Nikolaus
1875-09-30
S:t Nikolai (AB)
1257
Andersson
Alfred
1852-07-03
Veta (E)
1258
Andersson
Alfred
1893-05-02
Locknevi (H)
Anneberg
1259
Andersson
Alfred
1875-07-15
Hannäs (E)
Domarevik
1260
Andersson
Alfred
1852-02-10
Östra Ed (E)
Sondered
1261
Andersson
Alfred Fabian
1857-04-02
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge 4
1262
Andersson
Alfred Leonard
1860-12-28
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge
1263
Andersson
Alfred Quintinus
1879-10-31
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
1264
Andersson
Alfred Teodor
1869-03-27
Malmö Karoli (M)
Lund
1265
Andersson
Alfred Teodor
1842-07-03
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1266
Andersson
Algot Magnus Teodor
1876-09-01
Gladhammar (H)
Ekenäs
1267
Andersson
Algot Robert
1914-02-15
Locknevi (H)
Sund
1268
Andersson
Allis Fanny Emilia
1902-10-16
Kvillinge (E)
1269
Andersson
Alma
1870-04-21
Ljusnarsberg (T)
Sandudden
1270
Andersson
Alma Amalia
1875-10-02
Västra Ed (H)
Holm
1271
Andersson
Alma Matilda
1883-05-25
Gamleby (H)
Sothem
1272
Andersson
Alva Alexandra Elisabet
1894-04-19
Bromma (AB)
Gustafslund
1273
Andersson
Alva Maria Kristina
1913-10-05
Frödinge (H)
Krogsfall
1274
Andersson
Amanda Teresia
1897-04-27
Hjorted (H)
Ålhult
1275
Andersson
Anders
1866-09-29
Järna (W)
1276
Andersson
Anders
1738-05-27
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1277
Andersson
Anders
1731-03-27
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1278
Andersson
Anders
1639
1279
Andersson
Anders
1672
1280
Andersson
Anders
1816
Viby (T)
1281
Andersson
Anders
1812-08-15
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
1282
Andersson
Anders
1716-10-22
Fläckebo (U)
Östringby
1283
Andersson
Anders
1806-01-04
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
1284
Andersson
Anders
1794-08-16
Dalhem (H)
Nya krogen
1285
Andersson
Anders
1788-02-19
Linde (T)
1286
Andersson
Anders
1690-07-02
Fläckebo (U)
Tegeltorp
1287
Andersson
Anders
1813-03-17
Fläckebo (U)
Hällsjö
1288
Andersson
Anders
1705-10-26
Gamleby (H)
Sniperum
1289
Andersson
Anders
1774-04-02
Hjorted (H)
Bockshult
1290
Andersson
Anders
1740-01-16
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
1291
Andersson
Anders
1716-08-19
Stora Mellösa (T)
1292
Andersson
Anders
1780-09-20
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
1293
Andersson
Anders
1855-05-04
Fläckebo (U)
Hällsjö
1294
Andersson
Anders
1745-06-24
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
1295
Andersson
Anders
1750-10
1296
Andersson
Anders
1800-08-26
Hjorted (H)
Göllpefall
1297
Andersson
Anders
1790-01-25
Fläckebo (U)
Gussjö
1298
Andersson
Anders
1729-08-28
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
1299
Andersson
Anders
1812-12-16
Hjorted (H)
Lebo
1300
Andersson
Anders
1801-09-27
Asker (T)
Brånntorp
1301
Andersson
Anders
1828-10-01
Asker (T)
1302
Andersson
Anders
1816
1303
Andersson
Anders
1711
Österlövsta (C)
1304
Andersson
Anders
1729-04-08
Gamleby (H)
Ullevi
1305
Andersson
Anders
1705-10-14
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
1306
Andersson
Anders
1790-04-23
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Bärby
1307
Andersson
Anders
1775-01-21
Hjorted (H)
Fallebo
1308
Andersson
Anders
1810-03-25
Svennevad (T)
Mickelstorp
1309
Andersson
Anders
1777-04-24
Snavlunda (T)
1310
Andersson
Anders
1796-10-14
Vallby (C)
Dräggesta
1311
Andersson
Anders
1815-09-26
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
1312
Andersson
Anders
1829-03-21
Lännäs (T)
Fasttorp
1313
Andersson
Anders
1731-09-29
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
1314
Andersson
Anders
1754-12-11
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
1315
Andersson
Anders
1858-05-19
Knista (T)
Magria
1316
Andersson
Anders
1676-08-13
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
1317
Andersson
Anders
1815-02-27
Frödinge (H)
Solhult
1318
Andersson
Anders
1777-12-07
Västra Vingåker (D)
Skrattorp
1319
Andersson
Anders
1872-12-31
Röddinge (M)
Ekeröd
1320
Andersson
Anders
1747-04-19
1321
Andersson
Anders
1717-08-23
Gamleby (H)
Stämmerum
1322
Andersson
Anders
1817-06-15
Svennevad (T)
Månsgården
1323
Andersson
Anders
1811-06-09
Loftahammar (H)
Risebo
1324
Andersson
Anders
1717-04-13
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
1325
Andersson
Anders
1824-07-31
Skövde (R)
Stora Björstorp Sventorp
1326
Andersson
Anders
1852-05-14
Lindesberg (T)
Gusselby
1327
Andersson
Anders
1751-03-31
Gamleby (H)
Sniperum
1328
Andersson
Anders
1720
1329
Andersson
Anders
1748-05-29
Dalhem (H)
Knuvebo
1330
Andersson
Anders
1700 cirka
1331
Andersson
Anders
1820-12-17
Lännäs (T)
Fasttorp
1332
Andersson
Anders
1737-01-26
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
1333
Andersson
Anders
1797-10-06
Hallingeberg (H)
1334
Andersson
Anders
1849-01-15
Västanfors (U)
1335
Andersson
Anders
1761-09-09
Sandhem (R)
Pinnahem
1336
Andersson
Anders
1770-09-12
Rättvik (W)
Lerdal
1337
Andersson
Anders
1811-10-07
Västra Tollstad (E)
1338
Andersson
Anders
1785-02-17
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1339
Andersson
Anders
1780-07-17
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1340
Andersson
Anders
1764-06-02
Rättvik (W)
1341
Andersson
Anders
1760-03-23
1342
Andersson
Anders
1803-08-11
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1343
Andersson
Anders
1796-12
Rättvik (W)
1344
Andersson
Anders
1773-08-02
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1345
Andersson
Anders
1731
Rättvik (W)
1346
Andersson
Anders
1843-06-18
Västermo (D)
1347
Andersson
Anders
1792-06-27
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
1348
Andersson
Anders
1842-06-23
Rättvik (W)
1349
Andersson
Anders
1873-10-17
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
1350
Andersson
Anders
1765-12-28
Rättvik (W)
1351
Andersson
Anders
1747
Rättvik (W)
1352
Andersson
Anders
1792-12-20
Grangärde (W)
Gällsåsen
1353
Andersson
Anders
1745
Gamleby (H)
1354
Andersson
Anders
1797-10-15
Viby (T)
Goltorp
1355
Andersson
Anders
1789-05-21
Husby (W)
1356
Andersson
Anders
1768-12
Rättvik (W)
1357
Andersson
Anders
1784-05-02
Rättvik (W)
Utby
1358
Andersson
Anders
1794-05-31
Ljusnarsberg (T)
1359
Andersson
Anders
1799-02-08
Rackeby (R)
Nedre storegården
1360
Andersson
Anders
1770-12-19
Törnsfall (H)
Kråkebo
1361
Andersson
Anders
1798-05-03
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1362
Andersson
Anders
1776-09-11
Viby (T)
Systeräng
1363
Andersson
Anders
1720-10-23
Kristdala (H)
Mellingerum
1364
Andersson
Anders Albert
1864-10-13
Hannäs (E)
Sophieberg
1365
Andersson
Anders Alfred
1842-05-21
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1366
Andersson
Anders Alfred
1859-09-01
Hannäs (E)
Dagsberg Lenshult
1367
Andersson
Anders Alfrid
1836-04-10
Törnsfall (H)
Vångsunda
1368
Andersson
Anders Arvid
1876-03-15
Fellingsbro (T)
Gåsta
1369
Andersson
Anders August
1834-05-02
Hjorted (H)
Träthult
1370
Andersson
Anders August
1830-06-16
Hannäs (E)
Bäckfall
1371
Andersson
Anders August
1834-04-19
Ringarum (E)
1372
Andersson
Anders August
1853-09-02
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
1373
Andersson
Anders August
1841-09-25
Odensala (AB)
1374
Andersson
Anders August
1888-07-01
Lofta (H)
Hasselby
1375
Andersson
Anders August
1855-01-06
Frödinge (H)
1376
Andersson
Anders David
1880-12-31
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
1377
Andersson
Anders Edvard
1863-05-09
Hjorted (H)
Rumhult
1378
Andersson
Anders Edvard
1861-10-18
Vena (H)
Ekeberg
1379
Andersson
Anders Emanuel
1884-05-28
Österlövsta (C)
1380
Andersson
Anders Emil
1854-12-21
Gladhammar (H)
Vigelsbo
1381
Andersson
Anders Emil
1859-06-10
Regna (E)
1382
Andersson
Anders Emil
1873-05-07
Tryserum (E)
Göltorpet
1383
Andersson
Anders Fredrik
1855-10-27
Ringarum (E)
1384
Andersson
Anders Gottfrid
1872-12-02
Västerlövsta (U)
1385
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1824-01-14
Svinnegarn (C)
Laggarbo
1386
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1852-02-28
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
1387
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1823-10-21
Säby (U)
Löpdal
1388
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1855-08-27
Kila (U)
1389
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1833-01-27
Nora bergsförsamling (T)
Älvhyttan
1390
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1835-08-11
Vallby (C)
Skälby
1391
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1846-08-09
Knista (T)
1392
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1862-10-23
Asker (T)
Hälla
1393
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1829-01-23
Svinnegarn (C)
Hållingsbo
1394
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1844-12-07
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
1395
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1849-03-03
Nora bergsförsamling (T)
1396
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1826-08-21
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
1397
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1863-06-22
Tryserum (E)
Prästgården
1398
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1848-10-30
Gladhammar (H)
Larsbo
1399
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1858-05-31
Lännäs (T)
1400
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1871-03-04
Hjorted (H)
Ruggebo
1401
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1843-04-29
Åtvid (E)
1402
Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1843-04-23
Kumla (T)
1403
Andersson
Anders Gustaf Enok
1869-02-08
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
1404
Andersson
Anders Gustaf Julius
1863-12-26
Tryserum (E)
1405
Andersson
Anders Henning
1878-12-20
Gryt (D)
1406
Andersson
Anders Ivar
1902-02-21
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
1407
Andersson
Anders Johan
1849-03-10
Östra Tollstad (E)
1408
Andersson
Anders Johan
1832-11-01
Hjorted (H)
Botorp
1409
Andersson
Anders Johan
1803-08-30
Törnsfall (H)
Bryggartorp
1410
Andersson
Anders Johan
1871-06-21
Lofta (H)
Nygård
1411
Andersson
Anders Johan
1856-09-23
Ukna (H)
Norra Torp
1412
Andersson
Anders Johan
1782-07-15
Odensvi (H)
L. Skjölhem
1413
Andersson
Anders Johan
1847-05-23
Hallingeberg (H)
Läppebo
1414
Andersson
Anders Johan
1842-05-01
Hjorted (H)
1415
Andersson
Anders Johan
1851-07-07
Gladhammar (H)
Fogeldalen
1416
Andersson
Anders Johan
1853-01-23
Västrum (H)
1417
Andersson
Anders Johan
1835-11-30
Djursdala (H)
1418
Andersson
Anders Johan
1850-09-13
Rumskulla (H)
Snararp
1419
Andersson
Anders Johan
1872-07-09
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
1420
Andersson
Anders Johan
1869-11-20
Risinge (E)
1421
Andersson
Anders Johan
1833-03-21
Lofta (H)
1422
Andersson
Anders Johan
1861-06-16
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
1423
Andersson
Anders Johan
1831-01-06
Frödinge (H)
Flugenäs
1424
Andersson
Anders Johan Alfred
1867-03-20
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
1425
Andersson
Anders Leonard
1853-03-17
Tryserum (E)
Stjernö
1426
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1841-11-27
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
1427
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1831-08-02
Odensvi (H)
Gällerstorp
1428
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1816 cirka
1429
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1856-12-08
Hjorted (H)
Lambotorpet
1430
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1838-11-28
Östra Ed (E)
Ramsdal
1431
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1817-01-11
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
1432
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1834-09-29
Östra Ed (E)
Långrådna
1433
Andersson
Anders Magnus
1818-10-05
Västrum (E)
1434
Andersson
Anders Magnus Alfred
1838-02-11
Hjorted (H)
Andersbo
1435
Andersson
Anders Magnus Oskar
1869-01-14
Frödinge (H)
Flugenäs
1436
Andersson
Anders Peter
1835-01-14
Misterhult (H)
1437
Andersson
Anders Peter
1796-12-15
Gladhammar (H)
Daddehorva
1438
Andersson
Anders Peter
1867-04-30
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
1439
Andersson
Anders Peter
1820-08-15
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
1440
Andersson
Anders Peter
1820-10-27
Rumskulla (H)
1441
Andersson
Anders Peter
1815-10-28
Hjorted (H)
1442
Andersson
Anders Peter
1812-03-05
Tryserum (E)
Skrickerum
1443
Andersson
Anders Peter
1823-07-26
Gryt (E)
1444
Andersson
Anders Peter
1834-03-08
Östra Ed (E)
1445
Andersson
Anders Peter
1843-02-06
Hallsberg (T)
Ålsta
1446
Andersson
Anders Peter
1871-10-05
Lofta (H)
Kvarntorpet Hasselby
1447
Andersson
Anders Peter
1830-12-30
Hallingeberg (H)
1448
Andersson
Anders Peter
1837-03-01
Risinge (E)
1449
Andersson
Anders Peter
1852-08-27
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge by
1450
Andersson
Anders Peter
1828-03-05
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Nilseryd under Djurstorp
1451
Andersson
Anders Peter
1825-02-16
Hässleby (F)
1452
Andersson
Anders Peter
1848-08-18
Tryserum (E)
1453
Andersson
Anders Peter
1826-02-23
Risinge (E)
1454
Andersson
Anders Peter
1854-04-19
Törnsfall (H)
Falla
1455
Andersson
Anders Peter
1820-04-06
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
1456
Andersson
Anders Peter
1855-11-14
Törnsfall (H)
Falla
1457
Andersson
Anders Peter Julius
1860-04-20
Hallingeberg (H)
Hunsala
1458
Andersson
Anders Peter Natanael
1903-06-15
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
1459
Andersson
Anders Peter Vilhelm
1822-01-01
Dalhem (H)
Nya krogen
1460
Andersson
Anders Petter
1854-05-06
Ryssby (H)
Ryssbylund
1461
Andersson
Anders Petter
1833-06-25
Västrum (H)
Helgerum
1462
Andersson
Anders Petter
1833-05-06
Hallingeberg (H)
1463
Andersson
Anders Petter
1875-07-18
Gottröra (AB)
1464
Andersson
Anders Petter
1847-03-07
Gamleby (H)
Värmvik
1465
Andersson
Anders Petter
1847-01-06
Askersunds landsförs (T)
1466
Andersson
Anders Petter
1828-11-03
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1467
Andersson
Anders Reinhold
1847-09-22
Hjorted (H)
Strandbo
1468
Andersson
Anders Reinhold
1835-02-17
Hallingeberg (H)
1469
Andersson
Anders Ulrik
1851-10-20
Gamleby (H)
Löckerum
1470
Andersson
Anders Vidar
1895-03-11
Motala (E)
1471
Andersson
Anders Viktor
1839-02-01
Loftahammar (H)
1472
Andersson
Anders Viktor
1850-04-24
Börrum (E)
Båkudden
1473
Andersson
Anders Viktor
1859-12-03
Törnsfall (H)
Gagersrum
1474
Andersson
Anders Viktor
1884-08-28
Kisa (E)
Orrholmen
1475
Andersson
Anders Vilhelm
1837-05-25
Lofta (H)
Ören
1476
Andersson
Anders Vilhelm
1855-10-13
Svinnegarn (C)
Hållingsbo
1477
Andersson
Anders Vilhelm
1838-07-28
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
1478
Andersson
Anders Vilhelm
1866-05-23
Hjorted (H)
Bolhult
1479
Andersson
Anders Vilhelm Gottfrid
1875-04-21
Hjorted (H)
Hällebacken
1480
Andersson
Andreas
1788-01-09
Dalhem (H)
Sandkullen
1481
Andersson
Andreas
1822-12-08
Bolstad (P)
Stenen
1482
Andersson
Anna
1874-06-30
Röddinge (M)
1483
Andersson
Anna
1885-11-23
Norrsunda (AB)
1484
Andersson
Anna Adelia
1897-04-14
Misterhult (H)
Lekaremåla
1485
Andersson
Anna Albertina Teresia
1887-12-04
Västervik (H)
N. Kv. 47
1486
Andersson
Anna Alfrida
1879-10-14
Maria Magdalena (AB)
1487
Andersson
Anna Amalia
1889-03-30
Hjorted (H)
Ålhult
1488
Andersson
Anna Cecilia
1886-08-25
1489
Andersson
Anna Cecilia
1902-08-01
Gällivare (BD)
1490
Andersson
Anna Christina
1878-08-28
Tryserum (E)
Nytorp
1491
Andersson
Anna Desideria
1878-01-21
Rumskulla (H)
Grönlid Hylta
1492
Andersson
Anna Emilia Charlotta
1855-04-22
Tryserum (E)
Stinghult
1493
Andersson
Anna Eugenia
1901-08-26
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
1494
Andersson
Anna Eugenia
1882-03-19
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
1495
Andersson
Anna Eugenia
1880-08-29
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
1496
Andersson
Anna Helena
1882-04-16
Blacksta (D)
1497
Andersson
Anna Henrietta
1886-12-09
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
W Qv Nr 7
1498
Andersson
Anna Hildegard
1885-01-21
Törnsfall (H)
Sömstad
1499
Andersson
Anna Karolina Emerentia
1836-10-27
Gärdserum (E)
Tingetorp
1500
Andersson
Anna Kristina
1874-08-05
Dalhem (H)
1501
Andersson
Anna Lovisa
1843-01-05
Hallingeberg (H)
Dynestad
1502
Andersson
Anna Lovisa
1859-10-16
Färnebo (S)
1503
Andersson
Anna Lovisa
1849-11-20
Grums (S)
1504
Andersson
Anna Lovisa
1861-05-20
Stora Skedvi (W)
Fäggeby skogsgårdar
1505
Andersson
Anna Maria
1905-01-26
Tryserum (E)
Strömsborg Kattedal
1506
Andersson
Anna Maria
1898-10-21
Gladhammar (H)
Staden
1507
Andersson
Anna Maria
1891-09-26
Väversunda (E)
1508
Andersson
Anna Maria
1879-01-20
Uddevalla (O)
1509
Andersson
Anna Maria Eugenia
1872-09-28
Gärdserum (E)
Stora Ved
1510
Andersson
Anna Matilda
1879-03-28
Gladhammar (H)
På Socknen
1511
Andersson
Anna Matilda
1883-03-20
Gärdserum (E)
Svenserum
1512
Andersson
Anna Matilda
1873-11-20
Västra Ed (H)
Fläggestad
1513
Andersson
Anna Matilda
1868-05-02
Törnsfall (H)
På socknen
1514
Andersson
Anna Olivia
1885-07-11
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1515
Andersson
Anna Paulina
1880-06-22
Västra Ed (H)
Björka
1516
Andersson
Anna Rosina
1879-08-20
Tryserum (E)
Nytorp
1517
Andersson
Anna Sofia
1858-09-22
Gladhammar (H)
Ängnäset
1518
Andersson
Anna Sofia
1864-09-24
Västra Vingåker (D)
Högsjö
1519
Andersson
Anna Sofia
1884-03-11
Asker (T)
1520
Andersson
Anna Susanna Kristina
1890-12-08
Färnebo (S)
1521
Andersson
Anna Teresia
1881-11-29
Uddevalla (O)
1522
Andersson
Anna Viktoria
1909-03-12
Askersunds stadsförs (T)
1523
Andersson
Anna Viktoria
1888-06-18
Lofta (H)
Gursten
1524
Andersson
Annie Elisabeth
1890-09-05
Ledberg (E)
1525
Andersson
Anton Georg
1876-10-10
Gladhammar (H)
Verkebäck
1526
Andersson
Anton Ludvig
1858-10-02
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge No 4
1527
Andersson
Anton Robert
1881-02-16
Hjorted (H)
Hällebacken
1528
Andersson
Anton Seth
1879-01-02
Gladhammar (H)
Ekenäs
1529
Andersson
Anton Vilhelm
1862-02-16
Tveta (H)
Lilla Aby
1530
Andersson
Anton Vilhelm
1864-09-25
Locknevi (H)
Råshult
1531
Andersson
Antonius Alfred
1841-12
1532
Andersson
Arne Hjalmar
1920-09-30
Sofia (AB)
Folkungagatan 143
1533
Andersson
Arne Magnus Verner
1924-11-30
Hallingeberg (H)
1534
Andersson
Aron Torsten
1910-07-01
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
1535
Andersson
Arvid
1634
1536
Andersson
Arvid Adrian
1894-03-30
Misterhult (H)
Lekaremåla
1537
Andersson
Arvid Emanuel
1893-05-21
Hjorted (H)
Katrineberg
1538
Andersson
Arvid Leonard
1883-09-26
Götlunda (U)
1539
Andersson
Asta Birgit
1916-01-13
Hjorted (H)
1540
Andersson
Astrid Adina
1901-03-02
Hjorted (H)
Kråketorp
1541
Andersson
August
1852-09-03
Fläckebo (U)
1542
Andersson
August
1843-11-09
Lofta (H)
Trostad
1543
Andersson
August
1857-01-19
Färnebo (S)
1544
Andersson
August
1840-11-01
Lännäs (T)
Fasttorp
1545
Andersson
August
1828-10-08
Tryserum (E)
1546
Andersson
August
1846-03-13
Vintrosa (T)
1547
Andersson
August
1859-10-07
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
1548
Andersson
August
1896-04-04
Norrsunda (AB)
Vallstanäs
1549
Andersson
August
1857-10-09
Bolstad (P)
1550
Andersson
August
1868-07-22
Kumla (T)
1551
Andersson
August
1843-04-08
Norrbyås (T)
1552
Andersson
August
1856-07-27
Össeby-Garn (AB)
1553
Andersson
August
1839-07-02
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Gråssås under Djurstorp
1554
Andersson
August
1845-12-21
Vena (H)
Västrahult
1555
Andersson
August Albin
1892-10-01
Östra Ryd (E)
Lindedal Kil
1556
Andersson
August Alfred
1835-12-15
Dalhem (H)
1557
Andersson
August Alfred
1867-12-20
Vena (H)
Ekeberg Hulingsryds Ägor
1558
Andersson
August Einar
1899-03-08
Almby (T)
1559
Andersson
August Herman
1887-09-24
Färnebo (S)
1560
Andersson
August Herman
1869-07-12
Lofta (H)
Nygård
1561
Andersson
August Konrad
1866-09-27
Svinhult (E)
1562
Andersson
August Oskar Justus
1876-06-16
Västervik (H)
Rosendal
1563
Andersson
August Ossian
1873-03-26
Västrum (H)
1564
Andersson
August Reinhold
1879-05-28
Mönsterås (H)
Långhult
1565
Andersson
August Rudolf
1878-05-23
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
1566
Andersson
August Teodor
1853-01-05
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1567
Andersson
August Teodor
1867-03-13
Västra Ed (H)
Vinäs
1568
Andersson
August Valentin
1865-02-13
Svinnegarn (C)
1569
Andersson
August Vilhelm
1866-09-21
Järnboås (T)
Peterfors
1570
Andersson
Augusta
1882-06-01
Västerfärnebo (U)
1571
Andersson
Augusta Charlotta
1858-06-10
Stora Skedvi (W)
Fäggeby skogsgårdar
1572
Andersson
Augusta Charlotta
1853-09-23
Österåker (AB)
1573
Andersson
Axel
1877-12-23
Asker (T)
Hälla
1574
Andersson
Axel
1858-11-28
Kila (U)
1575
Andersson
Axel
1852-11-05
Snavlunda (T)
1576
Andersson
Axel Ejnar
1893-12-06
Lofta (H)
Gröninge
1577
Andersson
Axel Elias
1885-10-13
Hässleby (F)
1578
Andersson
Axel Emil
1870-12-22
Gladhammar (H)
Änghult
1579
Andersson
Axel Erik
1884-09-14
Gärdserum (E)
Svenserum
1580
Andersson
Axel Fabian
1882-05-04
Mönsterås (H)
Långhult
1581
Andersson
Axel Ferdinand
1877-02-17
Blackstad (H)
Perslund
1582
Andersson
Axel Fridolf
1885-11-26
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
1583
Andersson
Axel Gottfrid
1869-01-29
Gärdserum (E)
Dunketorp
1584
Andersson
Axel Gottfrid Lennart
1910-10-07
Frödinge (H)
Krogsfall
1585
Andersson
Axel Hjalmar
1874-06-13
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1586
Andersson
Axel Hugo Severin
1903-01-14
Gamleby (H)
Ullevi
1587
Andersson
Axel Ivar
1911-09-25
Hässleby (F)
1588
Andersson
Axel Martin Einar
1891-06-28
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
1589
Andersson
Axel Ragnar
1899-07-04
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
1590
Andersson
Axel Robert
1864-09-18
Västrum (H)
Skyttetorp
1591
Andersson
Axel Uno
1905-10-10
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
1592
Andersson
Axel Valdemar
1899-02-22
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
1593
Andersson
Axel Verner
1878-11-25
Hjorted (H)
Ideshult
1594
Andersson
Axel Vilhelm
1865-02-03
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge
1595
Andersson
Becker
1894-06-29
Askersund (T)
1596
Andersson
Beda Maria
1878-05-25
Västra Ed (H)
Slätlöt
1597
Andersson
Beda Susanna
1875-09-05
Östra Ed (E)
Storkvarn
1598
Andersson
Bengt
1738-05-27
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1599
Andersson
Bengt
1799-01-03
Västra Ed (H)
Husviken
1600
Andersson
Bengt
1746-03-09
Västra Ed (H)
Troserum
1601
Andersson
Berta Ottilia
1911-02-09
Västervik (H)
N. 13
1602
Andersson
Betty Maria Leontina
1895-02-24
Lofta (H)
Hasselby
1603
Andersson
Blenda Hilma Elisabet
1908-05-31
Torshälla stadsförs (D)
1604
Andersson
Bock Per
1758-04-20
Rättvik (W)
Lerdal
1605
Andersson
Britta
1912-08-08
Åbo Finland
1606
Andersson
Britta Maria
1918-10-04
Västervik (H)
Hagalund 2
1607
Andersson
Bror Algot
1880-06-22
Blackstad (H)
1608
Andersson
Bryngel
1786
Grinstad (P)
Åker
1609
Andersson
Bryngels Jon
1735
Rättvik (W)
1610
Andersson
Carl Albin
1887-01-31
Lofta (H)
Fästad
1611
Andersson
Carl Emanuel
1876-10-17
Arboga stadsförs (U)
Arboga Gjuteri
1612
Andersson
Carl Fredric
1799-06-11
Dalhem (H)
Sandkullen
1613
Andersson
Christina
1815 cirka
1614
Andersson
Constans Albin
1873-06-08
Rumskulla (H)
Hylta
1615
Andersson
Daniel
1713-11-14
Gamleby (H)
Stämmerum
1616
Andersson
Daniel
1798-05-15
Hjorted (H)
Stämshult
1617
Andersson
Daniel
1825-03-17
Säby (U)
Löpdal
1618
Andersson
Daniel
1770-03-28
Aspeboda (W)
Billingsnäs
1619
Andersson
Daniel
1713-06-21
Kristdala (H)
Mellingerum
1620
Andersson
Daniel
1760-09-01
Rättvik (W)
Lerdal
1621
Andersson
David
1886-11-13
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
1622
Andersson
David
1885-01-06
Knista (T)
1623
Andersson
David Algot
1902-05-14
Södra Vi (H)
1624
Andersson
David Hjalmar
1899-08-26
Frödinge (H)
Gunnekulla
1625
Andersson
Ebba Altea
1895-08-29
Gällersta (T)
Sofielund
1626
Andersson
Ebba Augusta
1880-11-16
Ösmo (AB)
1627
Andersson
Ebba Signhild Viola
1910-10-16
Västrum (H)
1628
Andersson
Edit Elisabet
1917-05-04
Odensvi (H)
1629
Andersson
Edit Olivia
1880-11-11
Gävle (X)
No 163:III
1630
Andersson
Edla
1875-09-28
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
1631
Andersson
Edla Charlotta
1858-05-24
Askersunds stadsförs (T)
1632
Andersson
Edla Karolina Axelina
1898-06-19
Adolf Fredrik (AB)
1633
Andersson
Edvard Martin
1888-03-18
Hallingeberg (H)
Hallingeberg
1634
Andersson
Edvin Martin
1887-07-30
Tuna (H)
Ytternäs
1635
Andersson
Edvin Sigurd Verner
1898-07-11
Svinhult (E)
1636
Andersson
Efraim
1865-09-04
Hjorted (H)
Lysnekullen
1637
Andersson
Eleonora Matilda
1872-02-08
Lilla Malma (D)
1638
Andersson
Elin
1858-10-20
Långaröd (M)
1639
Andersson
Elin Amanda
1876-10-12
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
1640
Andersson
Elin Augusta Linnea
1887-01-24
Katarina (AB)
1641
Andersson
Elin Kristina
1864-03-17
Lännäs (T)
1642
Andersson
Elin Maria
1880-06-06
Gamleby (H)
Sothem
1643
Andersson
Elin Maria
1896-02-27
Ringarum (E)
1644
Andersson
Elin Maria
1885-08-27
Törnsfall (H)
Gäddeglo
1645
Andersson
Elin Sabina
1900-07-29
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
1646
Andersson
Elisabet
1875-01-18
Järfälla (AB)
1647
Andersson
Ellen Eugenia
1894-01-13
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1648
Andersson
Ellen Hermine Elisabet
1890-07-12
Västervik (H)
Öm 1
1649
Andersson
Ellen Maria
1895-11-10
Grytnäs (W)
1650
Andersson
Ellen Maria
1909-12-02
Södertälje (AB)
1651
Andersson
Elna Charlotta
1907-05-11
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
1652
Andersson
Elna Ester Sofia
1897-02-27
Odensvi (H)
Smitterstad
1653
Andersson
Elsa Charlotta
1898-11-26
Hjorted (H)
Getterum No 4
1654
Andersson
Elsa Eugenia
1891-02-11
Törnsfall (H)
Fridhem
1655
Andersson
Elsa Margareta
1898-07-29
Örebro (T)
1656
Andersson
Elsa Teodora
1896-12-25
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1657
Andersson
Elsa Teresia
1902-12-07
Djursdala (H)
1658
Andersson
Elvira Elisabet
1899-05-30
Västrum (H)
Gällerskulla
1659
Andersson
Emil
1882-07-13
Sund (E)
1660
Andersson
Emil August
1892-09-23
Arboga stadsförs (U)
Arboga Gjuteri
1661
Andersson
Emil Fritiof
1900-03-28
Kungsholm (AB)
1662
Andersson
Emil Joel
1866-06-13
Tjällmo (E)
1663
Andersson
Emilia Augusta Albertina
1843-07-06
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
1664
Andersson
Emilia Margareta
1892-11-25
Österlövsta (C)
Lövsta bruk
1665
Andersson
Emma
1884-11-23
Tryde (L)
1666
Andersson
Emma Albertina Eufrosyne
1880-04-19
Uppsala (C)
1667
Andersson
Emma Helena Eleonora
1882-06-29
Uppsala (C)
1668
Andersson
Emma Kristina
1861-10-27
Knista (T)
1669
Andersson
Emma Kristina
1880-09-17
Kumla (T)
1670
Andersson
Emma Kristina
1864-11-03
Kila (U)
Jungfrubo
1671
Andersson
Emma Matilda
1867-04-27
Stora Mellösa (T)
1672
Andersson
Emmy Augusta
1899-12-05
Västervik (H)
N. Qv. 73
1673
Andersson
Emmy Elisabeth
1891-04-29
Nysätra (C)
1674
Andersson
Erich
1755-07-21
Stora Rytterne (U)
Stenby
1675
Andersson
Erik
1805-10-25
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Väppeby
1676
Andersson
Erik
1733-04-02
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
1677
Andersson
Erik
1856-10-18
Knista (T)
Magria
1678
Andersson
Erik
1760-02-10
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
1679
Andersson
Erik
1851-07-16
Färnebo (S)
1680
Andersson
Erik
1727-08-13
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1681
Andersson
Erik
1730-08-12
1682
Andersson
Erik
1810-02-02
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1683
Andersson
Erik
1685-07-16
Tärna (U)
Gränsbo
1684
Andersson
Erik
1822-09-15
Fläckebo (U)
1685
Andersson
Erik
1730-05-14
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
1686
Andersson
Erik
1705-09-21
Fläckebo (U)
Östra Vrenninge
1687
Andersson
Erik
1767-05-14
Svennevad (T)
Hunneberg
1688
Andersson
Erik
1701
Svinnegarn (C)
1689
Andersson
Erik
1672-10-27
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
1690
Andersson
Erik
1878-09-20
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
1691
Andersson
Erik
1734-01-27
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Väppeby
1692
Andersson
Erik
1750-10-13
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
1693
Andersson
Erik
1822-05-31
Lännäs (T)
Fasttorp
1694
Andersson
Erik
1727-09-15
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
1695
Andersson
Erik
1781-12-30
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
1696
Andersson
Erik
1712-03-21
Dingtuna (U)
Lövsta
1697
Andersson
Erik
1796-07-16
Västra Ed (H)
1698
Andersson
Erik
1822-08-17
Österlövsta (C)
1699
Andersson
Erik
1791-06-18
Husby (W)
1700
Andersson
Erik
1763-12-10
1701
Andersson
Erik
1825-06-29
Stora Mellösa (T)
1702
Andersson
Erik
1823-07-23
Asker (T)
1703
Andersson
Erik
1833-09-20
Torsång (W)
1704
Andersson
Erik
1800-07-06
Hällefors (T)
Lövåsen
1705
Andersson
Erik
1805
Fasterna (AB)
1706
Andersson
Erik
1782-03-03
Lofta (H)
1707
Andersson
Erik
1789-09-24
Viby (T)
Goltorp
1708
Andersson
Erik
1792-04-22
Helgesta (D)
Sundtorp
1709
Andersson
Erik Adolf
1860-06-23
Asker (T)
1710
Andersson
Erik Adolf Eugen
1899-11-03
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
1711
Andersson
Erik Antonius
1898-03-08
Brännkyrka (AB)
Ekensberg
1712
Andersson
Erik August
1884-05-18
Gryt (D)
1713
Andersson
Erik August
1849-01-28
Faringe (C)
1714
Andersson
Erik Axel
1817-03-26
Löt (C)
Hummelsta
1715
Andersson
Erik Bernhard
1875-06-07
1716
Andersson
Erik Edvin
1903-10-06
Odensvi (U)
1717
Andersson
Erik Emanuel
1889-03-28
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
W Qv Nr 7
1718
Andersson
Erik Gustaf
1861-07-19
Vickleby (H)
1719
Andersson
Erik Gustaf
1867-11-15
Stora Skedvi (W)
Fäggeby skogsgårdar
1720
Andersson
Erik Gustaf
1788-01-27
Lilla Malma (D)
Malma köping
1721
Andersson
Erik Gustaf
1864-07-13
Lilla Malma (D)
1722
Andersson
Erik Gustaf Hilding
1907-11-26
Grytnäs (W)
1723
Andersson
Erik Harald
1917-04-30
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1724
Andersson
Erik Hjalmar
1888-01-25
Gladhammar (H)
Eketorp
1725
Andersson
Erik Hugo
1872-01-31
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
1726
Andersson
Erik Ivan
1901-04-14
Gårdeby (E)
Nyborg
1727
Andersson
Erik Johan
1858-10-20
Falu Kristine (W)
1728
Andersson
Erik Johan
1833-10-05
Ölme (S)
1729
Andersson
Erik Martin
1895-10-02
Örebro (T)
1730
Andersson
Erik Olof
1920-03-20
Hidinge (T)
1731
Andersson
Erik Oskar
1863-02-07
Regna (E)
1732
Andersson
Erik Reinhold
1831-04-17
Svinnegarn (C)
Gammelhaga
1733
Andersson
Erik* Ragnar
1906-03-16
Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
Gustafsberg
1734
Andersson
Erland Herman
1893-07-03
Västervik (H)
Peterslund Öm.
1735
Andersson
Ernst Arne
1938-02-03
Uppsala (C)
1736
Andersson
Ernst Artur
1912-03-03
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
1737
Andersson
Ernst Elias
1900-01-12
Hjorted (H)
Getterum No 4
1738
Andersson
Ernst Georg Sture
1901-08-16
Gladhammar (H)
1739
Andersson
Ernst Gustaf
1887-04-01
Dalhem (H)
Höckhult
1740
Andersson
Ernst Hilding
1911-09-19
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1741
Andersson
Ernst Konrad
1897-07-11
Västrum (H)
Gunnemåla
1742
Andersson
Ernst Konrad Valdemar
1890-07-26
Svinhult (E)
1743
Andersson
Ernst Olof
1890-03-25
Jönköpings Kristina (F)
1744
Andersson
Ernst Oskar Emil
1907-04-17
Hjorted (H)
Hällebäcken
1745
Andersson
Ernst Ossian
1875-04-20
Gladhammar (H)
Bergebo
1746
Andersson
Ernst Vilhelm
1899-11-23
Enköping (C)
1747
Andersson
Ester Charlotta
1883-12-06
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
1748
Andersson
Ester Elisabet
1898-04-10
Motala (E)
Kv. 8:4
1749
Andersson
Ester Elisabet
1890-12-15
Tryserum (E)
Hornsberg
1750
Andersson
Ester Gertrud Maria
1893-06-09
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
1751
Andersson
Ester Josefina
1894-05-10
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1752
Andersson
Ester Konstantia
1890-10-03
Hjorted (H)
Norrhult
1753
Andersson
Ester Sofia
1873-12-20
Västra Ed (H)
Björka
1754
Andersson
Estrid Maria Ingegerd
1923-09-04
Malmbäck (F)
1755
Andersson
Eufemia Elisabet
1890-09-16
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
W Qv Nr 27
1756
Andersson
Eva Charlotta Antonia
1881-12-24
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
1757
Andersson
Eva Dagmar Vilhelmina
1901-09-27
Gamleby (H)
Baggetorp
1758
Andersson
Eva Teresia
1884-06-10
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
V Qv Nr 7
1759
Andersson
Fabian
1841-11-13
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Gråssås under Djurstorp
1760
Andersson
Felix
1875-02-14
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
1761
Andersson
Frans August
1845 cirka
1762
Andersson
Frans August
1847-06-03
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge by
1763
Andersson
Frans August Fritiof
1874-09-07
Horn (E)
1764
Andersson
Frans Emil
1871-02-05
Linköping (E)
1765
Andersson
Frans Gustaf
1856-07-31
Blackstad (H)
1766
Andersson
Frans Johan Reinhold
1841-03-06
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
1767
Andersson
Frans Ludvig
1871-05-20
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1768
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1889-09-01
Tuna (H)
Spångenäs Odensvalehult
1769
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1861-04-06
Lofta (H)
Stenkättil
1770
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1852-11-27
Västervik (H)
Sjöshult
1771
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1863-01-19
Västra Ed (H)
Vinäs
1772
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1861-03-25
Dalhem (H)
Olstorp
1773
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1848-02-25
Vena (H)
Västrahult
1774
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1864-03-04
Törnsfall (H)
Gagersrum
1775
Andersson
Frans Oskar
1870-06-17
Ukna (H)
1776
Andersson
Frans Oskar Valdemar
1876-03-15
Katarina (AB)
1777
Andersson
Frans Reinhold
1900-04-06
Råneå (BD)
1778
Andersson
Frans Viktor
1871-01-09
Mönsterås (H)
Forssa
1779
Andersson
Fredrik
1832-10-28
Össeby-Garn (AB)
1780
Andersson
Fredrik
1858-02-12
Knista (T)
1781
Andersson
Fredrik
1837-08-24
Törnsfall (H)
1782
Andersson
Fredrik Vilhelm
1832-05-19
Östra Ed (E)
Långrådna
1783
Andersson
Fredrik Vilhelm
1781-06-26
1784
Andersson
Fritiof Ambrosius Velander
1901-05-30
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
1785
Andersson
Fritiof Harry
1900-03-21
Ervalla (T)
Löt nr 3
1786
Andersson
Frits Gustaf
1907-12-04
Hjorted (H)
1787
Andersson
Fritz Harald
1900-01-24
Asker (T)
1788
Andersson
Funk Mats
1774-09-08
Rättvik (W)
Söderås
1789
Andersson
Gahns Olof
1888-12-23
Rättvik (W)
Söderås
1790
Andersson
Georg Alfred
1887-09-14
USA
1791
Andersson
Georg Ferdinand
1892-11-06
Östra Ryd (E)
1792
Andersson
Gerda Mariana
1889-11-20
Hallsberg (T)
1793
Andersson
Gertrud Maria
1885-03-17
Tuna (H)
Spångenäs
1794
Andersson
Gertrud Maria
1895-10-17
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1795
Andersson
Gottfrid
1868-01-11
Nödinge (P)
Surte
1796
Andersson
Greta Dagmar
1899-10-18
Jönköpings Kristina (F)
1797
Andersson
Greta Helena
1917-02-01
Ukna (H)
Västerhaga
1798
Andersson
Greta Irene Eugenia
1900-07-09
Västervik (H)
Reginelund
1799
Andersson
Greta Karolina Ottilia
1904-09-26
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
1800
Andersson
Greta* Ingeborg
1920-02-17
Nacka (AB)
1801
Andersson
Gunborg Margareta
1903-12-07
Altuna (C)
1802
Andersson
Gunhild Elisabet
1897-03-25
Lofta (H)
Borgen under Överum
1803
Andersson
Gunhild Maria
1896-03-02
Lofta (H)
Mejstad
1804
Andersson
Gunnar Elis
1888-06-25
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
1805
Andersson
Gunnar Valter
1903-07-21
Motala (E)
1806
Andersson
Gustaf
1844-07-04
Aspö (D)
1807
Andersson
Gustaf
1833-11-25
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
1808
Andersson
Gustaf
1785-04-08
Västra Vingåker (D)
Skrattorp
1809
Andersson
Gustaf
1794-08-27
Dalhem (H)
Sandkullen
1810
Andersson
Gustaf
1850-01-04
Traryd (G)
1811
Andersson
Gustaf
1817-03-05
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
1812
Andersson
Gustaf
1816-02-28
Skövde (R)
1813
Andersson
Gustaf
1858-11-26
Törnsfall (H)
Överby
1814
Andersson
Gustaf
1841-12-09
Ånimskog (P)
1815
Andersson
Gustaf
1854-02-10
Lindesberg (T)
Gusselby
1816
Andersson
Gustaf
1795-06-09
Törnsfall (H)
Kålåker
1817
Andersson
Gustaf
1848-02-26
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
1818
Andersson
Gustaf
1827-05-09
Hallingeberg (H)
Skaftekulla
1819
Andersson
Gustaf
1816-12-31
Västra Tollstad (E)
1820
Andersson
Gustaf Adolf
1897-09-10
Risinge (E)
1821
Andersson
Gustaf Adolf
1873-12-31
Västervik (H)
Långhagen
1822
Andersson
Gustaf Adolf
1889-12-24
Västervik (H)
Norra kvarteret nr 34
1823
Andersson
Gustaf Adolf
1868-05-23
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
1824
Andersson
Gustaf Adolf
1870-06-13
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
1825
Andersson
Gustaf Adolf
1901-07-02
Asker (T)
1826
Andersson
Gustaf Adrian
1865-02-26
Törnsfall (H)
Gagersrum
1827
Andersson
Gustaf Albert
1871-07-13
Lännäs (T)
1828
Andersson
Gustaf Albert
1858-10-16
Svinhult (E)
Klockarp
1829
Andersson
Gustaf Albin
1904-01-02
Lofta (H)
Mejstad
1830
Andersson
Gustaf Alfred
1850-06-13
Hycklinge (E)
Herna uppgård
1831
Andersson
Gustaf Alfred
1854-09-14
Regna (E)
1832
Andersson
Gustaf Alfred
1873-06-06
Hjorted (H)
Mjöshult
1833
Andersson
Gustaf Alfred
1853-05-12
Svinhult (E)
Klockarp
1834
Andersson
Gustaf Alfred
1870-05-15
Loftahammar (H)
Bjursund
1835
Andersson
Gustaf Alfred
1868-10-26
Svinnegarn (C)
1836
Andersson
Gustaf Alfred Teodor
1850-04-23
Gladhammar (H)
Larsbo
1837
Andersson
Gustaf Alvar Valdemar
1913-09-18
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
1838
Andersson
Gustaf Bernhard
1891-11-13
Asker (T)
Hälla
1839
Andersson
Gustaf Bertram Gordon*
1920-03-19
Hardemo (T)
1840
Andersson
Gustaf Edvard
1894-09-18
Hjorted (H)
Virvhult
1841
Andersson
Gustaf Effert
1887-05-25
Ukna (H)
Alsborg
1842
Andersson
Gustaf Einar
1893-01-07
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
1843
Andersson
Gustaf Elias
1884-02-12
Kumla (T)
1844
Andersson
Gustaf Emanuel
1880-03-17
S:t Nikolai (AB)
1845
Andersson
Gustaf Emil
1891-12-20
Västrum (H)
1846
Andersson
Gustaf Emil
1870-09-26
Västra Ed (H)
Holm
1847
Andersson
Gustaf Emil
1873-11-05
Törnsfall (H)
Hagaberg
1848
Andersson
Gustaf Emil
1877-01-30
Västra Ed (H)
Marieholm
1849
Andersson
Gustaf Emil Edvard
1869-09-04
Rumskulla (H)
Hylta
1850
Andersson
Gustaf Erik
1871-08-09
Björsäter (E)
1851
Andersson
Gustaf Erik
1892-03-25
Asker (T)
Ulvstorp
1852
Andersson
Gustaf Erik Hugo
1898-07-19
Lännäs (T)
1853
Andersson
Gustaf Ferdinand
1864-03-28
Östra Ed (E)
Horsö
1854
Andersson
Gustaf Fredrik
1856-07-12
Örgryte (O)
1855
Andersson
Gustaf Fridolf Sivert
1899-11-26
Hägerstad (E)
1856
Andersson
Gustaf Gerhard
1872-05-07
Lofta (H)
Hollerstorp
1857
Andersson
Gustaf Gerhard
1879-06-12
Gamleby (H)
Sothem
1858
Andersson
Gustaf Helge
1887-11-01
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
1859
Andersson
Gustaf Henning
1884-05-16
Gamleby (H)
Dvärgstad
1860
Andersson
Gustaf Herman
1873-03-27
Oskarshamn (H)
Nr. 164
1861
Andersson
Gustaf Herman
1876-04-15
Dunker (D)
1862
Andersson
Gustaf Hjalmar
1881-11-25
Lofta (H)
Stora Rätö
1863
Andersson
Gustaf Hjalmar
1876-01-04
Oskarshamn (H)
Nr 164
1864
Andersson
Gustaf Hjalmar
1877-07-27
Lofta (H)
Nygård Brånnestad
1865
Andersson
Gustaf Konrad
1886-10-21
Österlövsta (C)
1866
Andersson
Gustaf Kristian Emanuel
1877-11-13
Maria Magdalena (AB)
1867
Andersson
Gustaf Oscar
1873-11-19
Gamleby (H)
Torp
1868
Andersson
Gustaf Oskar Emil
1898-06-13
Västerås domkyrkoförsamling (U)
1869
Andersson
Gustaf Rickard
1885-12-18
Berg (U)
1870
Andersson
Gustaf Robert
1872-03-04
Ervalla (T)
1871
Andersson
Gustaf Robert
1878-02-01
Lilla Malma (D)
1872
Andersson
Gustaf Seth
1877-05-17
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
1873
Andersson
Gustaf Ture Gunnar
1889-02-15
Lofta (H)
Ottinge
1874
Andersson
Gustaf Viktor
1864-09-03
Hycklinge (E)
Målbäck
1875
Andersson
Gustaf Vilhelm
1887-03-31
By (W)
1876
Andersson
Gustaf Vilhelm
1838-10-23
Törnsfall (H)
Vångsunda
1877
Andersson
Gustaf Vilhelm
1880-04-15
Uddevalla (O)
1878
Andersson
Gustaf Vilhelm
1877-09-30
Hjulsjö (T)
Grängshytte kvarn
1879
Andersson
Gustaf Yngve
1897-03-19
Vassunda (C)
1880
Andersson
Gustav Emil
1869-07-26
Viby (T)
1881
Andersson
Gustav Heimer
1891-06-20
Misterhult (H)
Lekaremåla
1882
Andersson
Gustav Ragnar
1902-05-13
Ukna (H)
Hyllela
1883
Andersson
Gustav Teodor
1869-08-13
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrums bruk
1884
Andersson
Göran
1748-03-15
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
1885
Andersson
Gösta William
1915-05-29
Västervik (H)
Hagalund 2
1886
Andersson
Hampus Anders Tolf
1882-09-13
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
W Qv 7
1887
Andersson
Hampus Viktor
1835-10-27
Horn (E)
1888
Andersson
Hanna Kristina
1882-01-04
Västrum (H)
Ytterhult
1889
Andersson
Hanna Maria
1878-01-03
Kumla (T)
1890
Andersson
Hanna Olivia
1893-08-11
Julita (D)
1891
Andersson
Hanna Sofia
1873-08-14
Gladhammar (H)
Verkebäck
1892
Andersson
Hanna Sofia
1879-05-18
Törnsfall (H)
Hamprössle
1893
Andersson
Hans
1682-03-25
Tryserum (E)
Käggla
1894
Andersson
Hans
1718-12-26
Gamleby (H)
Dvärgstad
1895
Andersson
Hans
1777-02-05
Rättvik (W)
1896
Andersson
Hans
1805-12-06
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
1897
Andersson
Hans
1787-10-06
Rättvik (W)
Utby
1898
Andersson
Hans
1782
Rättvik (W)
1899
Andersson
Hans
1801-05-08
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
1900
Andersson
Hans
1678
1901
Andersson
Hans Axel
1867-07-06
Ovansjö (X)
1902
Andersson
Hans Ragnar
1912-02-17
Hjorted (H)
Lidhem
1903
Andersson
Harald
1742
Varv (R)
1904
Andersson
Hed Olof
1825-05-07
Rättvik (W)
1905
Andersson
Hedvig
1828-08-20
Romfartuna (U)
Hallsta
1906
Andersson
Hedvig Eleonora
1887-07-09
Kumla (U)
1907
Andersson
Hedvig Margareta
1902-10-15
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
1908
Andersson
Helena Justina
1872-08-04
Hycklinge (E)
Målbäck
1909
Andersson
Helga Elisabet
1897-07-25
Gårdeby (E)
Nyborg
1910
Andersson
Helga Karolina
1870-05-16
Hycklinge (E)
Målbäck
1911
Andersson
Helga Linnea
1896-01-25
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
1912
Andersson
Helga Ottonia
1895-08-14
Locknevi (H)
Anneberg
1913
Andersson
Helge Emanuel
1899-09-21
Grytnäs (W)
1914
Andersson
Helge Ferdinand
1894-07-21
Hjorted (H)
Petersborg
1915
Andersson
Helge Teodor
1888-07-14
Törnsfall (H)
Strängnäs
1916
Andersson
Hemming
1749-10-17
Tuna (H)
Smedstorp
1917
Andersson
Henrik Valter
1895-04-24
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
1918
Andersson
Henriks Erik
1901-02-12
Rättvik (W)
Vikarbyn
1919
Andersson
Henry
1889-09-07
Tuna (H)
Ytternäs
1920
Andersson
Herman Einar Andreas
1900-02-04
Åtvid (E)
1921
Andersson
Herman Konrad
1893-10-01
Norberg (U)
Kolningberg
1922
Andersson
Herman Teodor
1874-06-18
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
1923
Andersson
Herrman Alfred
1867-06-12
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
1924
Andersson
Hilda Elisabet
1893-09-01
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
1925
Andersson
Hilda Josefina
1848
Norrköpings Hedvig (E)
1926
Andersson
Hilda Maria
1868-02-28
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
1927
Andersson
Hildegard Karolina
1871-02-23
Östra Ed (E)
Storkvarn
1928
Andersson
Hildegard Maria Amalia
1890-03-01
Lofta (H)
1929
Andersson
Hilding Sanfrid
1893-08-14
Asker (T)
Hälla
1930
Andersson
Hildur
1894-04-10
Gudmundrå (Y)
1931
Andersson
Hildur Amalia
1895-04-20
Vintrosa (T)
1932
Andersson
Hildur Amalia
1895-03-10
Hjorted (H)
Kråketorp
1933
Andersson
Hildur Josefina
1878-12-30
Hjorted (H)
1934
Andersson
Hildur Kristina
1890-08-31
Katarina (AB)
1935
Andersson
Hilma Olivia
1870-09-08
Rumskulla (H)
Hylta
1936
Andersson
Hilma Sofia
1889-03-02
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
1937
Andersson
Hilma Sofia
1889-01-17
Gryt (D)
1938
Andersson
Hilma Sofia
1866-10-01
Törnsfall (H)
Gagersrum
1939
Andersson
Hjalmar August
1859-11-11
Västerås domkyrkoförsamling (U)
1940
Andersson
Hjalmar Leopold
1873-11-15
Gamleby (H)
Ullevi
1941
Andersson
Hjalmar* Leonard
1874-07-22
Västervik (H)
Westanå
1942
Andersson
Holtz Valfrid
1882-03-25
Gärdserum (E)
Tingetorp
1943
Andersson
Hulda Elisabet
1862-02-22
Tryserum (E)
Kopparhyttan
1944
Andersson
Hulda Maria Josefina
1878-04-13
Frödinge (H)
Flugenäs
1945
Andersson
Hulda Ottilia
1881-01-09
Västra Ryd (E)
1946
Andersson
Hulda Sofia
1872-11-30
Kumla (T)
1947
Andersson
Hulda Viktoria
1895-02-26
Ringarum (E)
Nybygget under Boda
1948
Andersson
Ida Augusta
1865-03-23
Enköpings-Näs (C)
1949
Andersson
Ida Erica
1874-12-25
Grangärde (W)
1950
Andersson
Ida Josefina
1863-06-03
Hallingeberg (H)
Södra Stenserum
1951
Andersson
Ida Lovisa
1881-11-08
Gladhammar (H)
Marstrand
1952
Andersson
Ida Matilda
1879-04-14
Västervik (H)
N. Kv. 28
1953
Andersson
Ida Matilda Sofia
1888-11-20
Gamleby (H)
1954
Andersson
Inga Britta
1918-11-05
Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
Astron
1955
Andersson
Ingeborg
1757-08-11
Törnsfall (H)
Björknäs
1956
Andersson
Ingegärd Valborg Maria
1922-05-31
Västervik (H)
1957
Andersson
Isak
1791-05-09
Gladhammar (H)
Lilla Gunnebo
1958
Andersson
Isak
1781-07-29
Gladhammar (H)
Böljerum
1959
Andersson
Jacob
1791-12-18
Hjorted (H)
Björkhult
1960
Andersson
Jaen
1799-03-07
Lofta (H)
Hagen
1961
Andersson
Jaen
1784-01-18
Blackstad (H)
1962
Andersson
Jaen
1790-07-18
Dalhem (H)
Sandkullen
1963
Andersson
Jaen Gustaf
1847-06-20
Lofta (H)
Hjultorp
1964
Andersson
Jaen Magnus
1823-12-18
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
1965
Andersson
Jaen Petter
1817-07-22
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
1966
Andersson
Jakob
1778-06-18
Hjorted (H)
Fallebo
1967
Andersson
Jakob
1758-09-07
Tuna (H)
Smedstorp
1968
Andersson
Jakob
1807-11-19
Bolstad (P)
Sörhagen
1969
Andersson
Jakob Evald
1857-03-09
Gamleby (H)
Södra Björndalen
1970
Andersson
Jan
1829-06-13
Vallby (C)
Skälby
1971
Andersson
Jan
1803-09-30
Hällefors (T)
1972
Andersson
Jan
1767-07-22
1973
Andersson
Jan
1825-04-29
Hedemora landsförs (W)
Jelkarbyn
1974
Andersson
Jan
1806
Lungsund (S)
1975
Andersson
Jan
1761-11-28
Lindesberg (T)
Pjätteboda
1976
Andersson
Jan
1766-10-13
Hammar (T)
Nedre Knalla
1977
Andersson
Jan
1781
Hacksta (C)
1978
Andersson
Jan
1815-01-21
Bolstad (P)
Bron
1979
Andersson
Jan
1832-11-25
Grangärde (W)
1980
Andersson
Jan Erik
1817-01-20
Lindesberg (T)
Guldsmedshyttan
1981
Andersson
Jan Fredrik
1818-11-04
Nysund (T)
1982
Andersson
Jan Peter
1806-08-05
Gamleby (H)
1983
Andersson
Jan Peter
1834-03-31
Fläckebo (U)
1984
Andersson
Jan Petter
1789-12-22
Ekeby (T)
1985
Andersson
Jenny Natalia
1876-06-12
Rumskulla (H)
Hylta
1986
Andersson
Johan
1843-04-15
Fläckebo (U)
Väster Vrenninge
1987
Andersson
Johan
1770-07-14
Hjorted (H)
Bockshult
1988
Andersson
Johan
1748-11-01
Fläckebo (U)
Östra Vrenninge
1989
Andersson
Johan
1810-03-27
Östra Ed (E)
Åkroken
1990
Andersson
Johan
1723-09-05
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
1991
Andersson
Johan
1787-07-21
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
1992
Andersson
Johan
1872-10-03
Svärdsjö (W)
1993
Andersson
Johan
1811-08-16
Fläckebo (U)
Hällsjö
1994
Andersson
Johan
1658-03-21
Fläckebo (U)
Nödåker
1995
Andersson
Johan
1837-12-05
Berga (G)
1996
Andersson
Johan
1725-06-15
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
1997
Andersson
Johan
1869-10-18
Asker (T)
Hälla
1998
Andersson
Johan
1683-11-11
Fläckebo (U)
Tegeltorp
1999
Andersson
Johan
1871-05-18
Knista (T)
2000
Andersson
Johan
1707-10-07
Gamleby (H)
Stämmerum
2001
Andersson
Johan
1711-01-03
Gamleby (H)
Stämmerum
2002
Andersson
Johan
1868-06-26
Stora Mellösa (T)
2003
Andersson
Johan
1840-02-14
Asker (T)
2004
Andersson
Johan
1785-12-12
Gladhammar (H)
Lilla Gunnebo
2005
Andersson
Johan
1712-01-06
Fläckebo (U)
Stuntbo
2006
Andersson
Johan
1796-09-28
Dingtuna (U)
Lövsta
2007
Andersson
Johan
1765-11-26
Hjorted (H)
Fallebo
2008
Andersson
Johan
1669
Skultuna (U)
2009
Andersson
Johan
1738-06-20
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
2010
Andersson
Johan
1808-08-04
Fläckebo (U)
Norrby
2011
Andersson
Johan
1727-09-24
Fläckebo (U)
Östringby
2012
Andersson
Johan
1701
2013
Andersson
Johan
1724-06-05
Fläckebo (U)
Östringby
2014
Andersson
Johan
1808-07-07
2015
Andersson
Johan
1868-07-13
Kumla (T)
2016
Andersson
Johan
1729-03-21
Törnsfall (H)
Prästgården Källsåker
2017
Andersson
Johan
1781-03-07
Grangärde (W)
Gällsåsen
2018
Andersson
Johan
1793-12-08
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
2019
Andersson
Johan
1845-06-08
Lindesberg (T)
2020
Andersson
Johan
1769-01-07
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
2021
Andersson
Johan Albert
1892-11-03
Tuna (H)
Spångenäs
2022
Andersson
Johan Albert
1844-10-06
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
2023
Andersson
Johan Albert Teodor
1870-09-11
Hjorted (H)
Östankärr
2024
Andersson
Johan Albin
1871-02-19
Loftahammar (H)
Bågvik
2025
Andersson
Johan Albin
1872-05-17
Blackstad (H)
Döfvestad
2026
Andersson
Johan Alfred
1859-10-02
Ryssby (H)
Ryssbylund
2027
Andersson
Johan Alfred
1849-09-14
2028
Andersson
Johan Alfred
1870-06-13
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
2029
Andersson
Johan Alfred
1872-04-10
Västrum (H)
Rumma
2030
Andersson
Johan Alfred
1882-05-30
Gladhammar (H)
Tjursbo
2031
Andersson
Johan Alfred
1866-07-29
Tryserum (E)
Hyttan
2032
Andersson
Johan Algot Hugo
1898-08-20
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
2033
Andersson
Johan Anton
1849-10-12
Gladhammar (H)
Vigelsbo
2034
Andersson
Johan August
1869-10-24
Västervik (H)
V. Kv. 50
2035
Andersson
Johan August
1836-08-03
Vimmerby (H)
2036
Andersson
Johan August
1832-06-17
Svennevad (T)
2037
Andersson
Johan August
1886-07-14
Vimmerby (H)
2038
Andersson
Johan August
1846-10-01
Frödinge (H)
2039
Andersson
Johan August
1887-04-15
Gladhammar (H)
Torsfall
2040
Andersson
Johan August
1886-04-07
Gladhammar (H)
Tjursbo
2041
Andersson
Johan August
1839-04-03
Stora Åby (E)
2042
Andersson
Johan August
1829-05-29
Törnsfall (H)
Vångsunda
2043
Andersson
Johan August Fabian
1859-12-07
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
2044
Andersson
Johan August Fabian
1858-11-29
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
2045
Andersson
Johan Axel
1859-10-05
Lännäs (T)
Sigfridsboda
2046
Andersson
Johan Edvard
1862-03-14
Loftahammar (H)
Humlebo
2047
Andersson
Johan Edvard
1824-08-23
Teda (C)
Granlund
2048
Andersson
Johan Edvard Amandus
1876-05-13
Lofta (H)
Gursten
2049
Andersson
Johan Engelbert
1858-11-07
Lindesberg (T)
Gusselby
2050
Andersson
Johan Erik
1828-06-10
Munktorp (U)
Prostgårds ägor
2051
Andersson
Johan Erik
1806-11-08
Vimmerby (H)
2052
Andersson
Johan Evald
1856-08-17
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2053
Andersson
Johan Filip
1844-02-14
Yxnerum (E)
2054
Andersson
Johan Filip
1859-01-17
Ukna (H)
Ufvedalen
2055
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1868-01-21
Västervik (H)
Östermalm 37
2056
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1842-06-04
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
2057
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1880-12-11
Risinge (E)
2058
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1864-11-21
Törnsfall (H)
Överby
2059
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1853-11-28
Bolstad (P)
2060
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1852-11-01
Gladhammar (H)
2061
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1877-07-24
Älvkarleby (C)
2062
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1825-12-22
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
2063
Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1883-10-14
Uddevalla (O)
2064
Andersson
Johan Fredrik Vilhelm
1848-08-17
Linköping (E)
2065
Andersson
Johan Gottfrid
1897-05-13
Ockelbo (X)
2066
Andersson
Johan Gunnar
1894-02-01
Asker (T)
2067
Andersson
Johan Gustaf
1869-11-09
Svedvi (U)
Västtuna
2068
Andersson
Johan Gustaf
1849-12-13
Lofta (H)
Lörvik
2069
Andersson
Johan Gustaf
1876-07-22
Avesta (W)
Avesta Bruk
2070
Andersson
Johan Henning
1870-07-13
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
2071
Andersson
Johan Hilmert Ossian
1884-12-12
Misterhult (H)
N Uvö
2072
Andersson
Johan Karl
1857-01-21
Gärdserum (E)
Ljungebo
2073
Andersson
Johan Karl
1843-09-24
Ukna (H)
Åhagen
2074
Andersson
Johan Kristoffer
1874-03-15
Arboga (U)
Arboga gjuteri
2075
Andersson
Johan Magnus
1861-07-18
Locknevi (H)
Mantebo
2076
Andersson
Johan Magnus
1817-08-01
Hjorted (H)
2077
Andersson
Johan Oskar
1844-10-07
Redslared (P)
2078
Andersson
Johan Oskar
1873-10-06
Hjorted (H)
Ideshult
2079
Andersson
Johan Oskar
1872-07-17
Västerås domkyrkoförsamling (U)
2080
Andersson
Johan Oskar
1849-12-27
Törnsfall (H)
Falla
2081
Andersson
Johan Oskar
1861-05-13
Össeby-Garn (AB)
Karlsberg
2082
Andersson
Johan Otto
1879-06-13
Gladhammar (H)
Mörghult
2083
Andersson
Johan Otto Ferdinand
1852-12-27
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
2084
Andersson
Johan Peter
1863-06-17
Västrum (H)
Gunnemåla
2085
Andersson
Johan Peter
1841-07-02
Hjorted (H)
Lambotorpet
2086
Andersson
Johan Peter
1893-03-08
Tryde (L)
Kåseholm
2087
Andersson
Johan Peter
1836-05-01
Hjorted (H)
2088
Andersson
Johan Peter
1885-05-10
Sund (E)
2089
Andersson
Johan Peter
1815-06-22
Törnsfall (H)
Falla
2090
Andersson
Johan Peter
1846-11-01
Tryserum (E)
Skrickerum
2091
Andersson
Johan Peter
1853-08-26
Hjorted (H)
Hesseltull
2092
Andersson
Johan Peter Anton
1859-07-02
Hjorted (H)
2093
Andersson
Johan Peter Julius
1849-10-11
Hallingeberg (H)
2094
Andersson
Johan Peter Ludvig
1857-11-08
Hjorted (H)
Lebo
2095
Andersson
Johan Peter Teodor
1839-07-28
Hjorted (H)
Andersbo
2096
Andersson
Johan Petrus
1898-06-28
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
2097
Andersson
Johan Petter
1839-01-26
Lofta (H)
Ören
2098
Andersson
Johan Petter
1855-02-02
Hjorted (H)
Hindriksberg
2099
Andersson
Johan Reinhold
1832-11-05
Hannäs (E)
2100
Andersson
Johan Reinhold
1862-04-13
Törnsfall (H)
2101
Andersson
Johan Viktor
1860-10-06
Hallingeberg (H)
Stenserum
2102
Andersson
Johan Viktor
1865-05-29
Törnsfall (H)
2103
Andersson
Johan Vilhelm
1907-08-08
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
2104
Andersson
Johan Vilhelm
1890-12-03
Lofta (H)
Hasselby
2105
Andersson
Johan Vilhelm
1866-04-29
Tryserum (E)
Fänhagen
2106
Andersson
Johan Vilhelm Harry
1890-04-28
Hjorted (H)
Klintemåla
2107
Andersson
Johanna
1882-03-08
Tryde (L)
2108
Andersson
Johanna
1842-01-18
Kropp (M)
2109
Andersson
Johanna Erika
1874-11-25
Norrbärke (W)
Valsverket
2110
Andersson
Johanna Erika
1880-04-14
Norrbärke (W)
Valsverket
2111
Andersson
Johanna Maria
1868-06-28
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
2112
Andersson
Johanna Matilda
1870-06-24
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
2113
Andersson
Johannes
1813-11-19
Locknevi (H)
Veneholm
2114
Andersson
Johannes
1822-09-22
Vallby (C)
Kroby
2115
Andersson
Johannes
1816-05-16
Gärdserum (E)
2116
Andersson
Johannes
1757-11-29
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
2117
Andersson
Johannes
1835-08-27
Sparlösa (R)
2118
Andersson
Johannes
1781-08-06
Skövde (R)
2119
Andersson
Johannes
1818-11-17
Skövde (R)
Stora Björstorp Sventorp
2120
Andersson
John Agaton
1894-05-04
Österlövsta (C)
2121
Andersson
John Emanuel
1913-11-18
Katarina (AB)
Folkungagatan 143
2122
Andersson
John Helmer
1901-08-25
Västervik (H)
V Kv. 83
2123
Andersson
John Ivan
1892-06-19
Hallsberg (T)
2124
Andersson
John Lennart Alrik
1919-10-23
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2125
Andersson
John Oskar
1891-09-06
Hallingeberg (H)
Hallingeberg
2126
Andersson
John Petrus
1878-09-03
Hallingeberg (H)
Elmarsrum
2127
Andersson
John Sixten
1900-07-22
Gladhammar (H)
Mörghult
2128
Andersson
John Verner
1881-01-10
Västervik (H)
Södermalm 27
2129
Andersson
Jon
1687-03-13
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
2130
Andersson
Jon Otto Valfrid
1897-06-12
Västrum (H)
Åkerljung
2131
Andersson
Jonas
1796-05-28
Hjorted (H)
Stämshult
2132
Andersson
Jonas
1785-05-04
Hjorted (H)
2133
Andersson
Jonas
1812-09-04
Tuna (H)
2134
Andersson
Jonas
1776
Svinnegarn (C)
2135
Andersson
Jonas
1776-05
Hjorted (H)
Bockshult
2136
Andersson
Jonas
1798-12-27
Fröjered (R)
Orrleka Hulegård
2137
Andersson
Jonas
1810-08-11
Grinstad (P)
Rörkärr
2138
Andersson
Jonas
1758-07-01
Lungsund (S)
Röxlan
2139
Andersson
Jonas
1768
Hannäs (E)
2140
Andersson
Jonas
1802-01-01
Tuna (H)
2141
Andersson
Jonas
1789-01-31
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
2142
Andersson
Jonas Albert
1888-10-16
Gårdeby (E)
2143
Andersson
Jonas Alfred
1839-02-06
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
2144
Andersson
Jonas Erik
1827-07-15
Kumla (T)
2145
Andersson
Jonas Magnus
1827-11-21
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2146
Andersson
Jonas Nikolaus
1856-09-15
Gärdserum (E)
2147
Andersson
Jonas Peter
1818-06-11
Västrum (H)
2148
Andersson
Jonas Peter
1808-10-19
Hallingeberg (H)
2149
Andersson
Jonas Petter
1820-04-28
Hallingeberg (H)
2150
Andersson
Jonas Vilhelm
1837-04-12
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Gråssås under Djurstorp
2151
Andersson
Josef
1772-09-11
Hjorted (H)
Bockshult
2152
Andersson
Josef
1830-03-14
Kroppa (S)
2153
Andersson
Josef Antositos
1881-07-14
Tuna (H)
Ytternäs
2154
Andersson
Josef Efraim
1896-12-16
Örebro (T)
2155
Andersson
Josef Leonard Valdemar
1869-11-08
Katarina (AB)
2156
Andersson
Josef Linus
1871-09-28
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
2157
Andersson
Josef Reinhold
1849-09-24
Ukna (H)
Tjustad
2158
Andersson
Josef Verner
1882-03-18
Tryserum (E)
Stinghult
2159
Andersson
Josef Verner
1889-10-11
Locknevi (H)
Mantebo
2160
Andersson
Josef Verner Gottfrid
1893-01-02
Locknevi (H)
Mantebo
2161
Andersson
Josefina
1890-04-24
Norrsunda (AB)
Vallstanäs
2162
Andersson
Josefina
1873-03-24
Grangärde (W)
2163
Andersson
Judit
1886-10-08
Västerhaninge (AB)
2164
Andersson
Judit Maria
1899-03-31
Färnebo (S)
2165
Andersson
Judit Viktoria
1886-02-02
Västrum (H)
Ytterhult
2166
Andersson
Julia Matilda
1906-02-14
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
2167
Andersson
Jöns
1782
Hallsberg (T)
2168
Andersson
Jöns
1781-05-12
Tuna (H)
Vibo
2169
Andersson
Jöns
1831-11-05
Haverö (Y)
Överturing
2170
Andersson
Jöns Anders
1822-09-27
Rättvik (W)
2171
Andersson
Kallur Anders
1710
2172
Andersson
Kallur Anders
1741-05-08
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
2173
Andersson
Kallur Hans
1848-02-23
Rättvik (W)
Blecket No 3
2174
Andersson
Karin Alma Maria
1893-08-19
Jönköpings Kristina (F)
2175
Andersson
Karin Elisabet
1900-07-02
Norrköpings S:t Olai (E)
2176
Andersson
Karin Naemi
1890-08-14
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2177
Andersson
Karl
1893-05-02
Locknevi (H)
Anneberg
2178
Andersson
Karl
1846-03-10
Färnebo (S)
2179
Andersson
Karl
1782-10-16
Västra Vingåker (D)
Skrattorp
2180
Andersson
Karl
1834-11-08
Asker (T)
2181
Andersson
Karl
1863-11-05
Knista (T)
2182
Andersson
Karl
1803-07-14
Svinnegarn (C)
Laggarbo
2183
Andersson
Karl
1799-11-05
Hallingeberg (H)
2184
Andersson
Karl
1691-11-01
Tryserum (E)
Käggla
2185
Andersson
Karl
1878-09-20
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
2186
Andersson
Karl
1884-08-21
Norrsunda (AB)
2187
Andersson
Karl
1882-03-22
Nora bergsförsamling (T)
2188
Andersson
Karl
1733
2189
Andersson
Karl
1852-01-01
Steneby (P)
2190
Andersson
Karl
1853-08-12
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
2191
Andersson
Karl Adolf
1870-04-09
Ukna (H)
Möckelhult
2192
Andersson
Karl Adrian
1889-07-11
Törnsfall (H)
Köpingen
2193
Andersson
Karl Albert
1868-01-11
Nödinge (P)
Surte
2194
Andersson
Karl Albin
1889-05-25
Norberg (U)
2195
Andersson
Karl Alfred
1869-12-16
Tillberga (U)
2196
Andersson
Karl Alfred
1842-04-15
Hjorted (H)
Träthult
2197
Andersson
Karl Alfred
1867-03-30
Asker (T)
Hälla
2198
Andersson
Karl Alfred
1873-02-24
Alseda (F)
2199
Andersson
Karl Alfred
1859-02-01
Hallingeberg (H)
Södra Stenserum
2200
Andersson
Karl Alvar
1908-09-18
Lofta (H)
Hägg Nr. 1
2201
Andersson
Karl Anders
1825-07-30
Hannäs (E)
Starkås
2202
Andersson
Karl Anders Ferdinand
1837-11-02
Åtvid (E)
2203
Andersson
Karl Anders Ivan
1865-12-22
Lofta (H)
Hesselstad
2204
Andersson
Karl Anton
1867-04-22
Tryserum (E)
Vittbråten
2205
Andersson
Karl Anton
1854-01-15
Hjorted (H)
2206
Andersson
Karl Anton
1866-09-15
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
2207
Andersson
Karl Anton Herman
1876-04-15
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
2208
Andersson
Karl Arvid
1898-10-26
Färnebo (S)
Finngårdarna
2209
Andersson
Karl August
1863-03-19
Tuna (H)
2210
Andersson
Karl August
1867-09-07
Vintrosa (T)
2211
Andersson
Karl August
1855-01-02
Asker (T)
Kilsmo
2212
Andersson
Karl August
1886-08-26
Gryt (D)
2213
Andersson
Karl August
1849-05-22
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
2214
Andersson
Karl August
1856-11-15
Östra Stenby (E)
2215
Andersson
Karl August
1877-07-06
Norrbärke (W)
Valsverket
2216
Andersson
Karl August
1854-07-27
Hannäs (E)
Röhäll
2217
Andersson
Karl August
1856-11-09
Hannäs (E)
Domarevik
2218
Andersson
Karl August
1854-02-14
Hannäs (E)
Rumma
2219
Andersson
Karl August
1860-01-01
Ukna (H)
Norra Torp
2220
Andersson
Karl August
1874-05-31
Lofta (H)
Stora Rätö
2221
Andersson
Karl August
1864-02-28
Stora Skedvi (W)
Fäggeby skogsgårdar
2222
Andersson
Karl August
1844-08-03
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
2223
Andersson
Karl August
1866-08-24
Rödeby (K)
2224
Andersson
Karl August
1818-08-16
Tysslinge (T)
2225
Andersson
Karl August
1875-02-14
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
2226
Andersson
Karl August
1864-08-22
Tryserum (E)
Bällelid
2227
Andersson
Karl August
1879-02-26
Sund (E)
Aggebo
2228
Andersson
Karl August
1864-07-03
Svinhult (E)
Klockarp
2229
Andersson
Karl August
1863-01-07
Odensvi (H)
Kila
2230
Andersson
Karl August
1867-02-21
Västerfärnebo (U)
2231
Andersson
Karl August
1852-05-10
Ärla (D)
2232
Andersson
Karl August
1861-12-03
Tryserum (E)
Kammaren
2233
Andersson
Karl August Albin
1871-05-08
Locknevi (H)
Mantebo
2234
Andersson
Karl August Emanuel
1878-04-26
Sköllersta (T)
2235
Andersson
Karl August Gottfrid
1869-02-12
Frödinge (H)
2236
Andersson
Karl August Konrad
1865-11-08
Loftahammar (H)
Nybygget
2237
Andersson
Karl August Konrad
1889-06-26
Västrum (H)
2238
Andersson
Karl August Petrus
1839-01-28
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
2239
Andersson
Karl Axel
1862-08-14
Axberg (T)
2240
Andersson
Karl Axel Emil
1868-01-06
Misterhult (H)
Dahlstugan
2241
Andersson
Karl Axel Fredrik
1882-01-09
Ledberg (E)
2242
Andersson
Karl Axel Ivar
1896-04-26
Hjorted (H)
2243
Andersson
Karl Bernhard
1889-05-20
Hjorted (H)
Katrineberg
2244
Andersson
Karl Edvin
1897-12-18
Asker (T)
2245
Andersson
Karl Edvin
1896-06-13
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
2246
Andersson
Karl Edvin
1890-05-28
Norra Vi (E)
2247
Andersson
Karl Edvin
1901-10-11
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
2248
Andersson
Karl Efraim
1883-12-14
Gryt (E)
Högved
2249
Andersson
Karl Einar Edvin
1900-07-19
Kungsholm (AB)
2250
Andersson
Karl Elvert Ingemar
1937-09-17
Malexander (E)
2251
Andersson
Karl Emanuel
1878-09-20
Arboga stadsförs (U)
Arboga Gjuteri
2252
Andersson
Karl Emil
1873-12-15
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
2253
Andersson
Karl Emil
1865-04-22
S:t Anna (E)
2254
Andersson
Karl Emil
1873-06-08
Risinge (E)
2255
Andersson
Karl Emil
1875-05-19
Tuna (H)
Fjelster
2256
Andersson
Karl Erik
1888-03-02
Hidinge (T)
2257
Andersson
Karl Erik
1820-03-24
Lännäs (T)
2258
Andersson
Karl Erik
1887-01-24
Tuna (H)
Spångenäs
2259
Andersson
Karl Erik
1856-05-18
Knista (T)
2260
Andersson
Karl Erik
1836-11-13
Hjorted (H)
Träthult
2261
Andersson
Karl Erik
1858-07-20
Svinnegarn (C)
2262
Andersson
Karl Erik
1865-07-10
Grangärde (W)
Rävvåla
2263
Andersson
Karl Erik Arne
1910-09-17
Romfartuna (U)
2264
Andersson
Karl Erik Vilhelm
1869-08-04
Blackstad (H)
Döfvestad
2265
Andersson
Karl Ernst
1883-07-29
Gärdserum (E)
Ljungebo
2266
Andersson
Karl Ernst
1866-02-05
Gärdserum (E)
Åsebo
2267
Andersson
Karl Evert
1897-03-12
Färnebo (S)
2268
Andersson
Karl Evert
1913-11-02
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
2269
Andersson
Karl Ferdinand
1890-08-13
Asker (T)
Hälla
2270
Andersson
Karl Folke
1910-12-16
Hjorted (H)
Vrå
2271
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1848-06-30
Lofta (H)
Hjultorp
2272
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1854-04-13
Lofta (H)
Stenkättil
2273
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1865-07-14
Katarina (AB)
2274
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1853-04-20
Hallingeberg (H)
Läppebo
2275
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1829-03-04
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Brunnsholm
2276
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1820-06-03
Loftahammar (H)
2277
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1854-08-15
Sankt Anna (E)
Lövudden
2278
Andersson
Karl Fredrik
1852-03-11
Rödeby (K)
2279
Andersson
Karl Fritiof
1855-11-10
Gårdveda (H)
Salsnäs
2280
Andersson
Karl Fritz
1874-08-05
Gärdserum (E)
Tingetorp
2281
Andersson
Karl Gottfrid
1871-04-28
Hallingeberg (H)
Svartsmörja
2282
Andersson
Karl Gottfrid
1882-12-02
Törnsfall (H)
Mommehål
2283
Andersson
Karl Gunnar
1895-10-15
Folkärna (W)
2284
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1854-03-25
Hällestad (E)
Hävla bruk
2285
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1861-05-10
Spånga (AB)
Hesta
2286
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1863-12-17
Lofta (H)
Ottinge
2287
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1822-03-26
Tryserum (E)
Stockbäck
2288
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1871-06-26
Tryserum (E)
Kattedal
2289
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1875-02-17
Gamleby (H)
Löckerum
2290
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1845-08-26
Lofta (H)
Hjultorp
2291
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1842-07-09
Lofta (H)
Trostad
2292
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1870-04-15
Gladhammar (H)
Torsfall
2293
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1816-05-25
Dalhem (H)
Nya krogen
2294
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1886-09-10
Gamleby (H)
Torp
2295
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1828-01-22
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
2296
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1872-07-01
Törnsfall (H)
Hagaberg
2297
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1854-07-24
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
2298
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1862-02-09
Tjällmo (E)
2299
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1888-02-06
Nysätra (C)
2300
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1857-01-25
Gamleby (H)
Segelrum
2301
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1821-07-26
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
2302
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1810-02-11
Åtvid (E)
2303
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1809-02-07
Locknevi (H)
2304
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1844-08-05
Västrum (H)
2305
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1851-09-13
Össeby-Garn (AB)
2306
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1869-08-25
Lofta (H)
Kvarntorpet Hasselby
2307
Andersson
Karl Gustaf
1858-01-16
Törnsfall (H)
Almviks köping
2308
Andersson
Karl Gustaf Alfred
1862-09-22
Hallingeberg (H)
Dynestad
2309
Andersson
Karl Gustaf Erik
1901-01-26
Lidingö (AB)
2310
Andersson
Karl Gustaf Oskar
1852-06-10
Hallingeberg (H)
2311
Andersson
Karl Gustaf Robert
1867-06-25
Lännäs (T)
2312
Andersson
Karl Gustaf Viktor
1861-11-25
Ukna (H)
2313
Andersson
Karl Gustav
1895-11-24
Gladhammar (H)
Ringsfall
2314
Andersson
Karl Gustav Ferdinand
1898-04-03
Kila (U)
2315
Andersson
Karl Harry
1909-08-07
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
2316
Andersson
Karl Helge
1898-08-29
Gladhammar (H)
Mörghult
2317
Andersson
Karl Helge
1894-06-18
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
2318
Andersson
Karl Henning
1894-02-21
Norberg (U)
2319
Andersson
Karl Henning
1876-04-20
Lilla Malma (D)
2320
Andersson
Karl Henning Sköld
1899-08-01
Gamleby (H)
Kasimirsborg
2321
Andersson
Karl Herman
1856-07-01
Västervik (H)
2322
Andersson
Karl Hjalmar
1875-08-31
Hallingeberg (H)
Elmarsrum
2323
Andersson
Karl Hjalmar Sigfrid
1876-04-25
Gamleby (H)
2324
Andersson
Karl Ivar
1906-06-18
Misterhult (H)
Lekaremåla
2325
Andersson
Karl Jakob
1795-09-03
Asker (T)
2326
Andersson
Karl Johan
1902-08-21
Västrum (H)
Gällerskulla
2327
Andersson
Karl Johan
1868-04-04
Gamleby (H)
Ullevi
2328
Andersson
Karl Johan
1867-03-09
Tryserum (E)
Fogelvik
2329
Andersson
Karl Johan
1846-06-16
Östra Torsås (G)
2330
Andersson
Karl Johan
1830-12-14
Lännäs (T)
Fasttorp
2331
Andersson
Karl Johan
1839-03-03
Väversunda (E)
2332
Andersson
Karl Johan
1869-10-06
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2333
Andersson
Karl Johan
1844-01-08
Västervik (H)
2334
Andersson
Karl Johan
1829-10-17
Tuna (H)
2335
Andersson
Karl Johan
1860-12-11
Knista (T)
2336
Andersson
Karl Johan
1836-08-15
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
2337
Andersson
Karl Johan
1875-02-11
Maria Magdalena (AB)
2338
Andersson
Karl Johan
1845-07-29
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2339
Andersson
Karl Johan
1846-12-24
Bo (T)
2340
Andersson
Karl Johan
1868-12-04
Västrum (H)
Skinnaremåla
2341
Andersson
Karl Johan
1842-12-27
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
2342
Andersson
Karl Johan
1851-10-16
Vena (H)
Dalsebo
2343
Andersson
Karl Johan
1866-04-19
Västra Ed (H)
2344
Andersson
Karl Johan
1865-08-05
Rönö (E)
2345
Andersson
Karl Johan
1873-01-18
Gladhammar (H)
Korshällan
2346
Andersson
Karl Johan
1813-12-31
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
2347
Andersson
Karl Johan
1860-11-05
S:t Anna (E)
Killisudden
2348
Andersson
Karl Johan
1837-05-07
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2349
Andersson
Karl Johan
1878-06-30
Viby (T)
2350
Andersson
Karl Johan
1858-03-15
Västra Ed (H)
Kårtorp
2351
Andersson
Karl Johan
1851-09-27
Tryserum (E)
2352
Andersson
Karl Johan
1855-04-02
Åtvid (E)
2353
Andersson
Karl Johan
1862-07-07
Höreda (F)
2354
Andersson
Karl Johan
1867-04-05
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
2355
Andersson
Karl Johan
1876-07-25
Törnsfall (H)
Lilla Kyrkovik
2356
Andersson
Karl Johan
1885-06-19
Lofta (H)
Brånnestad
2357
Andersson
Karl Johan
1827-02-20
Södra Vi (H)
2358
Andersson
Karl Johan
1843-06-02
Frödinge (H)
Hålbäckshult
2359
Andersson
Karl Johan
1827-03-31
Bo (T)
2360
Andersson
Karl Johan
1834-01-13
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Gråssås under Djurstorp
2361
Andersson
Karl Johan
1867-10-14
Hjorted (H)
Östankärr
2362
Andersson
Karl Johan
1876-09-25
Gamleby (H)
Sothem
2363
Andersson
Karl Johan
1842-11-21
Törnsfall (H)
Källsåker
2364
Andersson
Karl Johan
1867-07-08
Hycklinge (E)
Målbäck
2365
Andersson
Karl Johan
1858-05-08
Döderhult (H)
Hveningehult
2366
Andersson
Karl Johan
1869-10-17
Västrum (H)
Mörhult
2367
Andersson
Karl Johan
1862-08-04
Pelarne (H)
Norrlida
2368
Andersson
Karl Johan
1840-05-06
Östra Ed (E)
Ramsdal
2369
Andersson
Karl Johan Alfred
1863-12-13
Odensvi (H)
Sannäs
2370
Andersson
Karl Johan Alfrid
1864-11-07
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
2371
Andersson
Karl Johan Arndt
1871-06-03
Frödinge (H)
Flugenäs
2372
Andersson
Karl Johan August
1837-08-16
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
2373
Andersson
Karl Johan Eugen
1884-06-02
Uppsala (C)
2374
Andersson
Karl Johan Gottfrid
1868-02-27
Loftahammar (H)
Bjursund
2375
Andersson
Karl Johan Oskar
1845-12-14
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge by
2376
Andersson
Karl Johan Viktor
1862-11-11
Hallingeberg (H)
Hunsala
2377
Andersson
Karl Johan Vilhelm
1840-09-10
Vena (H)
Västrahult
2378
Andersson
Karl Jonas
1841-12-11
Risinge (E)
2379
Andersson
Karl Julius
1870-04-12
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
2380
Andersson
Karl Leander
1893-02-28
Lofta (H)
Ottinge
2381
Andersson
Karl Ludvig
1856-03-04
Snavlunda (T)
Stavsjö
2382
Andersson
Karl Magnus
1863-08-01
Hjorted (H)
Totebo
2383
Andersson
Karl Magnus
1802-04-02
Tryserum (E)
Östra Skrickerum
2384
Andersson
Karl Magnus
1845-06-03
Hjorted (H)
Träthult
2385
Andersson
Karl Magnus
1886-02-02
Hjorted (H)
Getterum N:o 4
2386
Andersson
Karl Magnus
1813-05-25
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
2387
Andersson
Karl Magnus
1817-05-19
Ringarum (E)
2388
Andersson
Karl Magnus
1845-04-02
Tryserum (E)
2389
Andersson
Karl Magnus Gerhard
1895-10-27
Hjorted (H)
S. Stämshult
2390
Andersson
Karl Manfred
1895-01-16
Tryserum (E)
Ramgöl
2391
Andersson
Karl Markus
1885-03-10
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
2392
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1895-03-16
Risinge (E)
2393
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1856-11-29
Ryssby (H)
Ryssbylund
2394
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1862-12-20
Lännäs (T)
Sigfridsboda
2395
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1898-11-03
Norrköpings Östra Eneby (E)
2396
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1884-01-06
Dalhem (H)
Höckhult
2397
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1849-04-29
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2398
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1890-05-19
Västra Ed (H)
Härnum
2399
Andersson
Karl Oskar
1854-03-05
Östra Ed (E)
Ytterby
2400
Andersson
Karl Otto
1830-06-18
Teda (C)
Granlund
2401
Andersson
Karl Otto
1842-04-09
Västervik (H)
Gustavslund
2402
Andersson
Karl Peter
1819-03-04
Gamleby (H)
Ullevi
2403
Andersson
Karl Peter
1843 cirka
2404
Andersson
Karl Peter
1830-12-15
Västra Ed (H)
Melby
2405
Andersson
Karl Peter
1813-07-09
Östra Ed (E)
Åkroken
2406
Andersson
Karl Peter
1873-07-08
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
2407
Andersson
Karl Peter
1859-06-26
Gladhammar (H)
Puksäter
2408
Andersson
Karl Peter
1905-12-13
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
2409
Andersson
Karl Peter
1860-02-12
Misterhult (H)
Kidronsberg
2410
Andersson
Karl Peter
1866-01-13
Västra Ed (H)
Djursnäs
2411
Andersson
Karl Peter
1867-06-28
Hjorted (H)
Bolhult
2412
Andersson
Karl Peter
1852-07-11
Berg (R)
2413
Andersson
Karl Peter
1843-07-08
Målilla (H)
2414
Andersson
Karl Peter Fritz
1894-08-15
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
2415
Andersson
Karl Petter
1823
Dals-Ed (P)
2416
Andersson
Karl Ragnar
1900-11-07
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrums Säteri
2417
Andersson
Karl Reinhold
1858-06-17
Hjorted (H)
Lysnekullen
2418
Andersson
Karl Reinhold
1862-04-16
Hjorted (H)
Lysnekullen
2419
Andersson
Karl Reinhold
1829-11-23
Hallingeberg (H)
2420
Andersson
Karl Robert
1901-05-10
Asby (E)
Karlsryd
2421
Andersson
Karl Sigfrid
1895-12-19
Gamleby (H)
Boda Utjord
2422
Andersson
Karl Sigurd Hjalmar
1914-12-28
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2423
Andersson
Karl Sixten
1894-05-30
Ringarum (E)
2424
Andersson
Karl Tage Bertil
1920-02-06
Ukna (H)
Aläng
2425
Andersson
Karl Teodor
1882-02-01
Götlunda (U)
2426
Andersson
Karl Teodor
1877-04-25
Svinhult (E)
2427
Andersson
Karl Thore
1879-03-13
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2428
Andersson
Karl Ture
1901-02-13
Färnebo (S)
2429
Andersson
Karl Uno
1878-09-08
Norberg (U)
Norbergs by
2430
Andersson
Karl Viktor
1882-02-19
Österlövsta (C)
2431
Andersson
Karl Viktor
1867-01-28
Hannäs (E)
Domarevik
2432
Andersson
Karl Viktor
1877-05-15
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
2433
Andersson
Karl Viktor
1856-09-25
Västrum (H)
Hästsundet
2434
Andersson
Karl Viktor
1889-04-08
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
2435
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1853-03-02
Lofta (H)
Stenkättil
2436
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1840-12-03
Hjorted (H)
Andersbo
2437
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1851-09-23
Lofta (H)
Lörvik
2438
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1872-03-04
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
2439
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1896-12-07
Lännäs (T)
Segersjö
2440
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1885-03-18
Asker (T)
2441
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1873-08-20
Västervik (H)
Badhuset
2442
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1857-08-15
Hjorted (H)
Hindriksberg
2443
Andersson
Karl Vilhelm
1865-01-14
Vena (H)
Ekeberg
2444
Andersson
Karolina
1847-11-25
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2445
Andersson
Karolina Kristina
1869-11-02
Lännäs (T)
2446
Andersson
Katarina Vilehelmina
1826
2447
Andersson
Klara Cecilia
1884-11-22
Svinhult (E)
2448
Andersson
Klara Fredrika
1859-12-23
Axberg (T)
2449
Andersson
Klara Matilda
1889-03-08
Risinge (E)
2450
Andersson
Klara Matilda
1897-08-12
Västerfärnebo (U)
2451
Andersson
Klara Matilda
1862-03-14
Frödinge (H)
Ödestorp
2452
Andersson
Klas Emil
1880-04-04
Kungsholm (AB)
2453
Andersson
Klas Erik
1799-08-26
Gamleby (H)
Heda
2454
Andersson
Klas Hjalmar
1890-03-28
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2455
Andersson
Knut Albert
1870-01-13
2456
Andersson
Knut Emil Gottfrid
1860-11-18
Västervik (H)
N. Kv. 40
2457
Andersson
Knut Fritiof Reinhold
1867-09-01
Katarina (AB)
2458
Andersson
Knut Hjalmar
1873-01-12
Biskopskulla (C)
2459
Andersson
Knut Ragnar
1910-10-11
Grytnäs (W)
2460
Andersson
Konrad Ruben
1876-11-12
Maria Magdalena (AB)
2461
Andersson
Kors Hans
1857-07-22
Rättvik (W)
2462
Andersson
Kristina
1816 cirka
2463
Andersson
Kristina
1891-12-02
Locknevi (H)
Mantebo
2464
Andersson
Kristina
1860-03-23
Bolstad (P)
2465
Andersson
Kristina Elisabet
1854-05-09
Färnebo (S)
2466
Andersson
Kristina Matilda
1871-10-30
Rumskulla (H)
Hylta
2467
Andersson
Lars
1680
2468
Andersson
Lars
1799-12-07
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
2469
Andersson
Lars
1736-04-03
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
2470
Andersson
Lars
1813-03-08
Fläckebo (U)
Gussjö
2471
Andersson
Lars
1733
2472
Andersson
Lars
1740-07-30
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
2473
Andersson
Lars
1817-04-07
Stora Mellösa (T)
2474
Andersson
Lars
1724-04-16
Fläckebo (U)
Västra Vrenninge
2475
Andersson
Lars
1664-03-13
Fläckebo (U)
Nordansjö
2476
Andersson
Lars
1772-09-03
Lofta (H)
Nybbla
2477
Andersson
Lars
1758-10-04
Tryserum (E)
Räffla
2478
Andersson
Lars
1821-08-23
Vintrosa (T)
2479
Andersson
Lars
1812-02-14
Edsberg (T)
Sanna ägor
2480
Andersson
Lars
1781-07-16
Hallsberg (T)
2481
Andersson
Lars
1726-09-06
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
2482
Andersson
Lars
1715-03-25
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
2483
Andersson
Lars
1780
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
2484
Andersson
Lars
1803-10-10
Östra Ed (E)
Åkroken
2485
Andersson
Lars
1693-12-19
Fläckebo (U)
Holmbo
2486
Andersson
Lars
1782-09-04
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällarna
2487
Andersson
Lars
1662
Fläckebo (U)
Nyby
2488
Andersson
Lars
1800-12-09
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
2489
Andersson
Lars
1810-06-19
Rackeby (R)
Tomta
2490
Andersson
Lars
1804-08-08
Rättvik (W)
2491
Andersson
Lars
1785-04-02
Grangärde (W)
Gällsåsen
2492
Andersson
Lars
1802-03-15
Fröjered (R)
Orrleka Hulegård
2493
Andersson
Lars
1801-06-25
Sund (E)
2494
Andersson
Lars
1778
Steneby (P)
2495
Andersson
Lars
1726
Lindesberg (T)
Vasselhytta
2496
Andersson
Lars August
1831-03-22
Vena (H)
Sönnerhult
2497
Andersson
Lars Erik
1818-08-10
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
2498
Andersson
Lars Erik
1862-06-23
Kumla (T)
2499
Andersson
Lars Gustaf
1826-09-30
Lännäs (T)
Fasttorp
2500
Andersson
Lars Gustaf
1793-02-12
Gamleby (H)
Sniperum
2501
Andersson
Lars Gustaf
1845-05-18
Håtuna (AB)
2502
Andersson
Lars Hadar
1923-05-04
Odensvi (U)
2503
Andersson
Lars Johan
1849-04-20
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
2504
Andersson
Lars Magnus
1835-11-17
Blackstad (H)
Lyckerum
2505
Andersson
Lars Magnus
1817-05-14
Gärdserum (E)
Halsebo
2506
Andersson
Lars Olof
1861-02-15
Ovansjö (X)
2507
Andersson
Lars Peter
1853-10-05
Tuna (H)
Rössletorp
2508
Andersson
Lars Peter
1814-06-11
Hällestad (E)
2509
Andersson
Lars Reinhold
1819-06-07
Hjorted (H)
2510
Andersson
Laura Amalia
1903-07-20
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
2511
Andersson
Lilli Ingeborg Maria
1911-07-18
Hjorted (H)
Hällebäcken
2512
Andersson
Lilly Allis Emilia
1904-02-20
Almby (T)
2513
Andersson
Lilly Teresia
1911-02-09
Västervik (H)
N. 13
2514
Andersson
Lord Valles Daniel
1920-08-08
Västervik (H)
Stensborg 3
2515
Andersson
Louis Torvald
1896-03-05
Västervik (H)
N. Haga
2516
Andersson
Ludvig Fabian
1870-12-03
Gladhammar (H)
Vigelsbo
2517
Andersson
Magda Susanna
1912-05-09
Hjorted (H)
2518
Andersson
Magnus
1806-06-01
Tryserum (E)
Sunnebo
2519
Andersson
Magnus
1816-09-15
Börrum (E)
2520
Andersson
Maja-Lisa
1920-04-11
Brunskog (S)
2521
Andersson
Margareta Birgitta
1927-12-22
Enköping (C)
2522
Andersson
Margit Elisabet
1912-04-16
Ramnäs (U)
2523
Andersson
Margot Elsbeth
1936-04-26
Uppsala (C)
2524
Andersson
Maria
1863-05-23
Färnebo (S)
2525
Andersson
Maria
1879-11-10
Tryde (L)
2526
Andersson
Maria
1886-11-13
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
2527
Andersson
Maria
1893-05-02
Locknevi (H)
Anneberg
2528
Andersson
Maria Amalia
1862-10-05
Västervik (H)
Ö. Kv. 40
2529
Andersson
Maria Charlotta
1873-05-17
Norrbärke (W)
Valsverket
2530
Andersson
Maria Charlotta
1868-10-30
Hycklinge (E)
Målbäck
2531
Andersson
Maria Emilia
1890-10-07
Hidinge (T)
2532
Andersson
Maria Fredrika
1878-06-20
S:t Nikolai (AB)
2533
Andersson
Maria Fredrika
1867-01-17
Össeby-Garn (AB)
Rönninge ägor
2534
Andersson
Maria Gottina
1878-02-28
Lofta (H)
Gursten
2535
Andersson
Maria Linnea Nadeschda
1896-12-08
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
2536
Andersson
Maria Lovisa
1854-08-13
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
2537
Andersson
Maria Sofia
1881-09-14
Gärdserum (E)
Svenserum
2538
Andersson
Maria Susanna
1878-07-29
Ösmo (AB)
2539
Andersson
Martin
1884-10-10
Västervik (H)
Östra kvarteret nr 27
2540
Andersson
Martin Emanuel
1902-06-27
Misterhult (H)
Lekaremåla
2541
Andersson
Mary Elizabeth*
1904
2542
Andersson
Matilda Karolina
1877-07-06
Avesta (W)
2543
Andersson
Mats
1704-02-22
Dingtuna (U)
Väsby
2544
Andersson
Mats
1825-02-19
Hållnäs (C)
2545
Andersson
Mats
1700
Rättvik (W)
2546
Andersson
Melker Teodor
1882-04-07
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
2547
Andersson
Måns
1769-09-18
Hjorted (H)
Fallebo
2548
Andersson
Måns
1754-04-28
Västra Ed (H)
Troserum
2549
Andersson
Måns
1720-10-23
Kristdala (H)
Mellingerum
2550
Andersson
Måns
1730-04-07
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
2551
Andersson
Måns
1776-12-01
Hällestad (E)
2552
Andersson
Mårten
1886-08-03
Törnsfall (H)
Överby
2553
Andersson
Märta Karolina
1908-03-30
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
2554
Andersson
Märta Konstantia
1887-03-03
S:t Nikolai (AB)
2555
Andersson
Märta Maria
1903-06-08
Danmark (C)
2556
Andersson
Nancy Linnea
1900-09-27
Norrköpings Matteus (E)
Kv. Musköten
2557
Andersson
Nanny Helfrida Matilda
1892-04-13
Stockholms Södra BB (AB)
2558
Andersson
Nikolaus Ludvig
1850-09-18
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
2559
Andersson
Nils
1682
2560
Andersson
Nils
1783-08-22
Rasbo (C)
2561
Andersson
Nils
1689-03-03
Tryserum (E)
Oltorp
2562
Andersson
Nils
1738
Romfartuna (U)
Vettmö
2563
Andersson
Nils
1677-05-01
Tryserum (E)
Käggla
2564
Andersson
Nils
1765
Vintrosa (T)
2565
Andersson
Nils
1763-09-27
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
2566
Andersson
Nils
1780-03-15
Edsberg (T)
Karaby Lund
2567
Andersson
Nils
1790-08-06
Gryt (E)
2568
Andersson
Nils
1704-01-22
Gamleby (H)
Stämmerum
2569
Andersson
Nils
1659
2570
Andersson
Nils
1747-01-04
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
2571
Andersson
Nils
1740
Kvistbro (T)
Ängatorp
2572
Andersson
Nils
1787-02-17
Hjorted (H)
Stämshult
2573
Andersson
Nils
1803-02-15
Östra Ed (E)
2574
Andersson
Nils
1842-01-29
Stiby (L)
2575
Andersson
Nils
1739-03-11
Lundby (U)
2576
Andersson
Nils
1821-07-31
Västrum (H)
2577
Andersson
Nils
1745-05-19
Dalhem (H)
Knuvebo
2578
Andersson
Nils
1798-04-08
Hjorted (H)
2579
Andersson
Nils
1763
2580
Andersson
Nils Alfred
1849-04-03
Hjorted (H)
Hindriksberg
2581
Andersson
Nils August
1827-12-03
Mörlunda (H)
2582
Andersson
Nils August
1871-02-04
Västrum (H)
Rumma
2583
Andersson
Nils August
1837-09-21
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
2584
Andersson
Nils August
1834-12-18
Hallsberg (T)
Översta
2585
Andersson
Nils Bernhard
1878-04-19
Gottröra (AB)
Johannisberg
2586
Andersson
Nils Edvard
1851-11-01
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2587
Andersson
Nils Erik
1910-03-18
Hallingeberg (H)
2588
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1832-04-21
Hjorted (H)
2589
Andersson
Nils Gunnar
1923-02-02
Ukna (H)
2590
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1905-04-02
Västrum (H)
Gällerskulla
2591
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1911-07-17
Kungsholm (AB)
Scheleg 11
2592
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1870-05-09
Tryserum (E)
Fänhagen
2593
Andersson
Nils Gustaf Olof
1892-01-30
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
2594
Andersson
Nils Harry
1905-02-28
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
2595
Andersson
Nils Johan
1848-12-01
Blackstad (H)
2596
Andersson
Nils Johan
1819-03-14
Tryserum (E)
Stockbäck
2597
Andersson
Nils Johan
1833-08-25
Gladhammar (H)
2598
Andersson
Nils Johan
1837-09-21
Misterhult (H)
2599
Andersson
Nils Johan Edvard
1860-03-18
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
2600
Andersson
Nils Johan Reinhold
1831-09-11
Hjorted (H)
2601
Andersson
Nils Magnus
1856-03-12
Hjorted (H)
Lysnekullen
2602
Andersson
Nils Magnus
1841-01-24
Gladhammar (H)
Vigelsbo
2603
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1892-06-14
Hjorted (H)
Virvhult
2604
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1897-07-08
Gryt (D)
2605
Andersson
Nils Peter
1839-02-25
Mörlunda (H)
Ålsjönäs
2606
Andersson
Nils Peter
1830-12-16
Västrum (H)
Gällerskulla
2607
Andersson
Nils Peter
1834-01-14
Odensvi (H)
2608
Andersson
Nils Peter
1827-02-04
Frödinge (H)
Flugenäs
2609
Andersson
Nils Peter
1846-10-28
Kristdala (H)
Kroxhult
2610
Andersson
Nils Peter
1826-04-22
Loftahammar (H)
2611
Andersson
Nils Peter
1832-05-04
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2612
Andersson
Nils Peter
1828-11-02
Törnsfall (H)
Hagalund
2613
Andersson
Nils Peter
1798-08-24
Kristdala (H)
Mälingerumsmåla
2614
Andersson
Nils Petrus
1826-05-22
Gärdserum (E)
Tingetorp
2615
Andersson
Nils Petter
1816-04-27
Tryserum (E)
Gållösa
2616
Andersson
Nils Valter
1902-08-19
Gladhammar (H)
Mörghult
2617
Andersson
Nispers Daniel
1825-11-27
Rättvik (W)
2618
Andersson
Nispers Erik
1829-06-26
Rättvik (W)
2619
Andersson
Oktavia Elisa Viktoria
1899-10-22
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
2620
Andersson
Olga Amalia
1897-07-28
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
2621
Andersson
Olga Elisabet
1885-08-18
Asker (T)
2622
Andersson
Olga Josefina
1884-11-15
Västerås (U)
2623
Andersson
Olga Viktoria
1889-03-24
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
Carlsten Djurstorp
2624
Andersson
Olof
1749-01-01
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
2625
Andersson
Olof
1713-01-28
Fläckebo (U)
Smedsbo
2626
Andersson
Olof
1685-05-15
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
2627
Andersson
Olof
1723-11-01
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
2628
Andersson
Olof
1695-04-04
Tryserum (E)
Käggla
2629
Andersson
Olof
1795-12-13
Västra Ed (H)
Håcklova
2630
Andersson
Olof
1803-04-23
Hjorted (H)
Gölpefall
2631
Andersson
Olof
1684-11-23
Fläckebo (U)
Tegeltorp
2632
Andersson
Olof
1705-09-21
Fläckebo (U)
Östra Vrenninge
2633
Andersson
Olof
1649
2634
Andersson
Olof
1851-09-18
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
2635
Andersson
Olof
1687-11-16
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
2636
Andersson
Olof
1822-12-01
Hidinge (T)
2637
Andersson
Olof
1753
2638
Andersson
Olof
1660-03-16
Fläckebo (U)
Ödesvallen
2639
Andersson
Olof
1719
2640
Andersson
Olof
1825-08-19
Tryserum (E)
Gållösa
2641
Andersson
Olof
1754
Hallsberg (T)
2642
Andersson
Olof
1747
2643
Andersson
Olof
1793-10-10
Rättvik (W)
Utby
2644
Andersson
Olof
1788-12-16
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
2645
Andersson
Olof
1779-04-06
Hallsberg (T)
2646
Andersson
Olof
1740
2647
Andersson
Olof
1797-08-30
Rättvik (W)
Mårtanberg
2648
Andersson
Olof
1806-01-20
Gryt (D)
2649
Andersson
Olof
1749
Rättvik (W)
2650
Andersson
Olof
1795-10-14
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
2651
Andersson
Olof
1774-08-01
Rättvik (W)
Söderås
2652
Andersson
Olof
1757-03-09
Veckholm (C)
2653
Andersson
Olof
1762
2654
Andersson
Olof August
1845-07-29
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
2655
Andersson
Olof Yngve
1900-03-14
Viby (T)
2656
Andersson
Olof* Ruben
1912-11-02
Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
Gustafsberg
2657
Andersson
Oskar Edvard Ferdinand
1878-06-11
Hjorted (H)
Hällebäcken
2658
Andersson
Oskar Edvin
1902-11-02
Tryserum (E)
Strömsborg Kattedal
2659
Andersson
Oskar Emil
1885-08-12
Norra Vi (E)
2660
Andersson
Oskar Fredrik
1861-05-08
Gladhammar (H)
Östralund
2661
Andersson
Oskar Julius
1879-12-23
Västervik (H)
2662
Andersson
Oskar Leander
1898-11-07
Asker (T)
2663
Andersson
Oskar Leonard
1873-06-08
Rumskulla (H)
Hylta
2664
Andersson
Oskar Ludvig
1883-02-13
Västra Ed (H)
Holm
2665
Andersson
Oskar Valdemar
1877-11-11
Lofta (H)
Stora Rätö
2666
Andersson
Oskar Valfrid
1867-01-23
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
2667
Andersson
Oskar Vilhelm
1872-11-20
Katarina (AB)
2668
Andersson
Oskar Vilhelm
1881-11-08
Gladhammar (H)
Ekenäs
2669
Andersson
Ossian Vilhelm
1865-10-21
Gladhammar (H)
Östralund
2670
Andersson
Ottilia Alfrida
1864-11-17
Tveta (H)
Lilla Aby
2671
Andersson
Otto
1889-04-09
Nora bergsförsamling (T)
2672
Andersson
Otto
1849-11-15
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Skillingarum
2673
Andersson
Otto Adrian
1881-03-04
Lofta (H)
Brånnestad
2674
Andersson
Otto Evert Verner
1909-10-23
Gladhammar (H)
2675
Andersson
Otto Henry* Viver
1911-04-11
Maria Magdalena (AB)
Södra BB
2676
Andersson
Otto Ivar
1901-10-15
Frödinge (H)
Gunnekulla
2677
Andersson
Otto Reinhold
1849-02-14
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
2678
Andersson
Otto Vilhelm
1864-08-05
Össeby-Garn (AB)
Rönninge ägor
2679
Andersson
Patrik
1888-02-12
Västrum (H)
Ytterhult
2680
Andersson
Paulina Vilhelmina
1873-05-28
Östra Ed (E)
Storkvarn
2681
Andersson
Pauline Arvida
1892-06-22
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
W Qv Nr 27
2682
Andersson
Per
1674
2683
Andersson
Per
1809-07-09
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
2684
Andersson
Per
1745-04-10
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
2685
Andersson
Per
1848-09-16
Västanfors (U)
2686
Andersson
Per
1652 cirka
2687
Andersson
Per
1820-07-24
2688
Andersson
Per
1833-10-16
Stora Mellösa (T)
2689
Andersson
Per
1820-02-07
Kumla (T)
2690
Andersson
Per
1884-10-19
Norberg (U)
Norbergs by
2691
Andersson
Per
1690-08-10
Fläckebo (U)
Hassmyra
2692
Andersson
Per
1800-11-29
Asker (T)
2693
Andersson
Per
1811-04-18
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
2694
Andersson
Per
1813-10-02
Lännäs (T)
2695
Andersson
Per
1810-05-23
Husby-Rekarne (D)
2696
Andersson
Per
1748
2697
Andersson
Per
1733-06-16
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
2698
Andersson
Per
1774-04-07
Viby (T)
Systeräng
2699
Andersson
Per
1802-11-19
Dingtuna (U)
2700
Andersson
Per
1753-11-17
Frödinge (H)
Boda
2701
Andersson
Per
1823-11-14
Nättraby (K)
2702
Andersson
Per
1755-11-12
Frödinge (H)
Boda
2703
Andersson
Per Adolf
1854-12-09
Kumla (T)
2704
Andersson
Per August
1850-06-05
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
2705
Andersson
Per August
1848-09-09
Knista (T)
2706
Andersson
Per August
1866-09-15
Grangärde (W)
Rävvåla
2707
Andersson
Per August
1869-02-10
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
2708
Andersson
Per August
1878-05-20
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
2709
Andersson
Per August
1849-08-02
Knista (T)
Brohyttan
2710
Andersson
Per Emil
1871-11-11
Lofta (H)
Nygård
2711
Andersson
Per Erik
1816-11-02
Haraker (U)
Skepplinge
2712
Andersson
Per Erik
1886-09-01
Resele (Y)
2713
Andersson
Per Erik
1830-04-02
Asker (T)
2714
Andersson
Per Erik
1823-09-10
Svennevad (T)
2715
Andersson
Per Erik
1846-05-12
Götlunda (U)
2716
Andersson
Per Erik Viktor
1865-05-30
Klara (AB)
2717
Andersson
Per Gustaf
1870-01-22
Vendel (C)
2718
Andersson
Per Gustaf
1811-10-22
Rytterne (U)
Hässelby
2719
Andersson
Per Gustaf
1845-07-17
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2720
Andersson
Per Johan
1870-07-28
Kumla (T)
2721
Andersson
Per Otto
1869-08-01
Loftahammar (H)
Nybygget
2722
Andersson
Per Viktor
1852-03-18
Gamleby (H)
2723
Andersson
Peter
1789-08-03
Hjorted (H)
Bockshult
2724
Andersson
Peter
1824-06-04
Hjorted (H)
Ishult
2725
Andersson
Peter
1803-12-05
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
2726
Andersson
Peter
1770-08-28
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
2727
Andersson
Peter Alfred
1857-09-25
Lofta (H)
Kvarntorpet
2728
Andersson
Peter August
1832-09-17
Gärdserum (E)
2729
Andersson
Peter August
1836-02-21
Hallingeberg (H)
Dynestad
2730
Andersson
Peter August
1866-02-11
Pelarne (H)
Norrlida
2731
Andersson
Peter August Emil
1865-04-29
Hallingeberg (H)
Dynestad
2732
Andersson
Peter Erik
1840-04-03
Rölanda (P)
2733
Andersson
Peter Fridolf
1887-03-24
Gullabo (H)
2734
Andersson
Peter Johan
1827-02-20
Bo (T)
2735
Andersson
Peter Johan
1858-11-04
Locknevi (H)
Ytterbo
2736
Andersson
Peter Magnus
1855-02-13
Hallingeberg (H)
Läppebo
2737
Andersson
Peter Magnus
1839-07-04
Loftahammar (H)
2738
Andersson
Peter Magnus
1808-12-17
Törnsfall (H)
Bryggartorp
2739
Andersson
Peter Magnus
1836-03-15
Algutsboda (H)
Gumemåla
2740
Andersson
Peter Tore
1897-09-03
Lofta (H)
Grånsten
2741
Andersson
Peter Vilhelm
1834-12-16
Östra Ed (E)
Skogen
2742
Andersson
Petronella Matilda
1831-06-29
Ukna (H)
Öndal
2743
Andersson
Petrus Leonard
1858-03-31
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
2744
Andersson
Petter
1834-09-15
Tuna (H)
Smedstorp
2745
Andersson
Petter
1828-04-03
Svennevad (T)
Norrberg
2746
Andersson
Petter
1803-12-22
Lofta (H)
Hjulby
2747
Andersson
Petter
1819-10-09
Lännäs (T)
Fasttorp
2748
Andersson
Petter
1747-07-14
Gamleby (H)
Sniperum
2749
Andersson
Petter
1814-07-30
Västra Tollstad (E)
2750
Andersson
Petter
1784-09-13
Husby (W)
2751
Andersson
Petter
1782-05-20
Grangärde (W)
Gällsåsen
2752
Andersson
Petter August Vilhelm Magnus
1832-04-24
Tuna (H)
Nydal
2753
Andersson
Petter Hjalmar
1868-11-10
Gamleby (H)
Rumma
2754
Andersson
Petter Magnus
1835-09-13
Tuna (H)
Smedstorp
2755
Andersson
Petter Magnus
1814-09-30
Östra Ed (E)
2756
Andersson
Pär
1726-02-17
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
2757
Andersson
Pär
1695 cirka
2758
Andersson
Rakel
1889-07-31
Västerhaninge (AB)
2759
Andersson
Reinhold Gottfrid
1863-12-27
Hallingeberg (H)
Smitterstad
2760
Andersson
Rickard Rudolf
1862-02-07
Gärdserum (E)
Marknadsplatsen
2761
Andersson
Rikard Fabian Julius
1892-02-07
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms Sågverk
2762
Andersson
Robert
1852-06-17
Asker (T)
Kilsmo
2763
Andersson
Robert
1898-03-30
Resele (Y)
2764
Andersson
Robert Julius
1841-05-03
Hjorted (H)
Ankarsrum
2765
Andersson
Rudolf David
1911-07-06
Kungsholm (AB)
Fleminggatan 73
2766
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1907-07-18
Kristinehamn (S)
2767
Andersson
Rut Sigrid
1876-10-24
Ösmo (AB)
2768
Andersson
Räms Petrus Gotthard
1893-02-23
Grangärde (W)
2769
Andersson
Samuel
1725-08-13
Rumskulla (H)
Hult
2770
Andersson
Samuel Paulus
1847-04-23
Rumskulla (H)
Snararp
2771
Andersson
Selma Elisabet
1861-01-21
Lännäs (T)
Sigfridsboda
2772
Andersson
Selma Olivia
1887-12-21
Lofta (H)
Södersjö
2773
Andersson
Set Isak Valdemar
1900-05-19
Västrum (H)
Åkerljung
2774
Andersson
Signe Amalia
1880-11-29
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
2775
Andersson
Signe Sofia
1899-09-12
Tuna (H)
Spångenäs Odensvalehult
2776
Andersson
Signe Viktoria
1901-02-01
Luleå (BD)
2777
Andersson
Sigrid Augusta
1887-09-23
Törnsfall (H)
Gagersrum
2778
Andersson
Sigurd Villehard
1890-05-06
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
2779
Andersson
Sixten Robert Emanuel
1872-04-19
Västrum (H)
Mörhult
2780
Andersson
Sjöns Anders
1843-06-09
Rättvik (W)
2781
Andersson
Sjöns Anders
1802-03-24
Rättvik (W)
Blecket
2782
Andersson
Sjöns Lars
1846-07-26
Rättvik (W)
Blecket
2783
Andersson
Sjöns Olof
1845-08-11
Rättvik (W)
2784
Andersson
Skuldfrid Helena
1887-06-06
Torshälla landsförs (D)
2785
Andersson
Sköld Hugo Eugen
1893-12-13
Lofta (H)
Utrike
2786
Andersson
Slång Hans
1805-12-06
Rättvik (W)
2787
Andersson
Sofia
1867-03-27
Färnebo (S)
2788
Andersson
Sofia Christina
1864-01-24
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
2789
Andersson
Sofia Desideria
1893-12-29
Hjorted (H)
Bogölen
2790
Andersson
Sofia Mariana Viktoria
1879-02-16
Horn (E)
Eneby
2791
Andersson
Sofia Ottilia
1850-05-12
Hjorted (H)
Strandbo
2792
Andersson
Sten Daniel
1880-09-03
Sköllersta (T)
2793
Andersson
Stig Vilhelm
1932-09-04
Uppsala (C)
2794
Andersson
Stina Lotta
1847-04-02
Julita (D)
Strömkärrstugan
2795
Andersson
Stor Anders
1748-04-09
Rättvik (W)
Utby
2796
Andersson
Sture Anders Artur
1908-04-03
Färnebo (S)
2797
Andersson
Svante Emil
1846-06-12
Törnsfall (H)
Vångsunda
2798
Andersson
Svea
1908-01-02
Djura (W)
2799
Andersson
Sven
1819-04-14
Misterhult (H)
2800
Andersson
Sven
1744-02-06
Dingtuna (U)
Frändesta
2801
Andersson
Sven
1680-01-11
Tryserum (E)
Käggla
2802
Andersson
Sven
1763-10-08
Blackstad (H)
Blackstad
2803
Andersson
Sven
1700
2804
Andersson
Sven
1772-07-01
Hjorted (H)
Fallebo
2805
Andersson
Sven
1782-09-27
Dalhem (H)
Sandkullen
2806
Andersson
Sven
1729
2807
Andersson
Sven
1822-10-09
Säby (U)
Löpdal
2808
Andersson
Sven
1807-07-02
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
2809
Andersson
Sven
1805-10-05
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
2810
Andersson
Sven
1805-12-05
Törnsfall (H)
Kråkebo
2811
Andersson
Sven
1798-10-30
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
2812
Andersson
Sven
1803-01-04
Rackeby (R)
Nedre storegården
2813
Andersson
Sven
1831-05-27
Horn (R)
2814
Andersson
Sven Alfred
1859-04-29
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
2815
Andersson
Sven August
1850-11-01
Hallingeberg (H)
Hunsala
2816
Andersson
Sven August
1870-07-15
Skönberga (E)
2817
Andersson
Sven August
1823-12-21
Östra Ed (E)
Kråkvik
2818
Andersson
Sven Emil
1896-12-09
Hjorted (H)
Virvhult
2819
Andersson
Sven Emil
1877-06-10
Persnäs (H)
2820
Andersson
Sven Emil
1895-04-19
Asker (T)
2821
Andersson
Sven Erik
1898-03-20
Gällersta (T)
Sofielund gryts ägor
2822
Andersson
Sven Erling Holger
1905-06-24
Kvillinge (E)
2823
Andersson
Sven Gustaf
1873-10-17
Mönsterås (H)
Torp
2824
Andersson
Sven Gustaf Torgny
1920-02-04
Lofta (H)
Tingstad
2825
Andersson
Sven Johan
1822-07-09
Tryserum (E)
Gållösa
2826
Andersson
Sven Johan
1833-01-22
Västra Ed (H)
Årestad
2827
Andersson
Sven Johan
1819-01-23
Tryserum (E)
Gållösa
2828
Andersson
Sven Johan
1856-12-21
Vena (H)
Ekeberg
2829
Andersson
Sven Johan
1860-07-20
Västrum (H)
V. Eknö
2830
Andersson
Sven Johan
1815-09-25
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
2831
Andersson
Sven Johan Peter
1845-07-06
Hjorted (H)
2832
Andersson
Sven Oskar Alfrid
1845-10-25
Hallingeberg (H)
Skälhem
2833
Andersson
Sven Peter
1818-01-03
Blackstad (H)
2834
Andersson
Svensjö Erik
1827-09-17
Svärdsjö (W)
2835
Andersson
Syster Inga-Lisa
1917-10-06
Lofta (H)
2836
Andersson
Tekla Charlotta
1886-01-19
Askersunds stadsförs (T)
2837
Andersson
Thekla Carolina
1880-09-21
Tryserum (E)
Stinghult
2838
Andersson
Thore* Hjalmar
1904-03-12
Eskilstuna (D)
Nr 20B
2839
Andersson
Tilda
1887-04-16
Tryde (L)
Kåseholm
2840
Andersson
Tor Martin Birger
1904-03-09
Hjorted (H)
Kropphällerna
2841
Andersson
Tora Elisabet
1910-03-17
Asby (E)
Linneberg
2842
Andersson
Tore Gustaf
1915-05-24
Södertälje (AB)
2843
Andersson
Torsten Helge Viktor
1916-07-15
Lofta (H)
Tingstad
2844
Andersson
Tufve
1767-07-13
Skårby (M)
2845
Andersson
Valborg Augusta
1890-08-31
Hallsberg (T)
2846
Andersson
Valfrid Emanuel
1879-10-09
Risinge (E)
2847
Andersson
Valter
1890-11-02
Norberg (U)
2848
Andersson
Valter Ambrosius
1899-04-04
Locknevi (H)
Dalsjö
2849
Andersson
Vendela Josefina
1873-03-15
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
2850
Andersson
Vera Augusta
1880-10-17
Österåker (AB)
2851
Andersson
Viktor
1864-04-23
Lofta (H)
Stenkättil
2852
Andersson
Viktor
1848-07-24
Östra Ed (E)
Sondered
2853
Andersson
Viktor Hjalmar
1905-12-23
Röddinge (M)
2854
Andersson
Vilhelm Artur
1885-05-26
Lofta (H)
Lilla Rätö
2855
Andersson
Vilhelm Gottfrid
1865-12-17
Locknevi (H)
Mantebo
2856
Andersson
Vilhelm Julius
1863-04-06
2857
Andersson
Vilhelmina
1869-04-04
Järnboås (T)
Peterfors
2858
Andersson
William Sigurd
1889-08-04
Törnsfall (H)
Gagersrum
2859
Andersson
Östols Anders
1761-02-24
Rättvik (W)
Söderås
2860
Andersson (Pylad)
Olof August
1818-08-03
Västrum (H)
Gröndalen
2861
Andersson Berggren
Anders Magnus
1853-05-03
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2862
Andersson Bladberg
Per
1774-10-02
Blackstad (H)
Frösvi
2863
Andersson Brattén
Anders
1870-10-01
Färnebo (S)
2864
Andersson Bredberg
Johan Peter
1840-06-24
Vedum (R)
2865
Andersson f. Abrahamsdotter
Anna Hedvig Charlotta
1861-06-30
Ringarum (E)
Vammarsmåla
2866
Andersson f. Abrahamson
Edla Margareta
1899-01-18
Gamleby (H)
Baggetorp
2867
Andersson f. Abrahamsson
Alma Katarina
1890-05-31
Junsele (Y)
Wallen
2868
Andersson f. Allard
Edit Elisabet
1886-03-21
Kullerstad (E)
2869
Andersson f. Allard
Hildur Josefina
1893-10-28
Hällestad (E)
2870
Andersson f. Allard
Maria
1870-03-24
Åtvid (E)
Östantorp
2871
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1843-10-11
Hjorted (H)
Andersbo
2872
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Anna Kajsa
1844-08-11
Asker (T)
2873
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1844-10-24
Gesäter (P)
2874
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Augusta Josefina
1861-12-24
Västrum (H)
Gunnemåla
2875
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Augusta Karolina
1862-02-08
Lönneberga (H)
2876
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Augusta Lovisa
1861-09-11
Hjorted (H)
Bolhult
2877
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Hilma Kristina
1865-04-09
Rumskulla (H)
Källeberg
2878
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Hulda Karolina
1862-11-01
Loftahammar (H)
Råshult
2879
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Ida Emilia Kristina
1849-10-16
Frödinge (H)
Frödinge by
2880
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Karolina
1840-05-18
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
2881
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Karolina Augusta
1836-09-02
Lofta (H)
2882
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Karolina Vilhelmina
1827-02-12
Lofta (H)
Segersgärde
2883
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Kristina Katarina
1831-12-05
Fläckebo (U)
2884
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1841-02-17
Tryserum (E)
Hornsberg
2885
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Maja Lisa
1827-07-18
Bolstad (P)
Stenen
2886
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Maria
1851-09-30
Knista (T)
2887
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Maria Charlotta
1855-12-22
Gladhammar (H)
2888
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Matilda Ottilia
1869-05-13
Blackstad (H)
Hultserum
2889
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Sofia
1857-10-02
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
2890
Andersson f. Andersdotter
Stina Greta
1824-03-24
Södra Vi (H)
2891
Andersson f. Andersson
Alva Viktoria
1883-04-29
Västra Ed (H)
St. Björka
2892
Andersson f. Andersson
Anna Charlotta
1866-10-30
Lofta (H)
Gursten
2893
Andersson f. Andersson
Augusta Matilda
1864-07-05
Norberg (U)
2894
Andersson f. Andersson
Berta Matilda
1883-03-05
Västrum (H)
Ytterhult
2895
Andersson f. Andersson
Emilia Otilia
1872-08-15
Västrum (H)
Gunnemåla
2896
Andersson f. Andersson
Emilie Helena
1865-12-05
Ukna (H)
2897
Andersson f. Andersson
Emma Charlotta
1891-05-23
Gryt (D)
2898
Andersson f. Andersson
Emma Sofia
1858-09-05
Össeby-Garn (AB)
2899
Andersson f. Andersson
Emma Sofia
1866-11-25
Lofta (H)
Nygård
2900
Andersson f. Andersson
Ester Teresia
1892-11-01
Svinhult (E)
2901
Andersson f. Andersson
Helga Julia Regina
1891-08-29
Ringarum (E)
2902
Andersson f. Andersson
Hillevi Matilda
1899-01-27
Västervik (H)
Karlsborg 1
2903
Andersson f. Andersson
Hilma Matilda
1880-06-21
Törnsfall (H)
Hamprössle
2904
Andersson f. Andersson
Ida Axelina
1884-07-08
Gryt (D)
Eriksdal
2905
Andersson f. Andersson
Johanna Matilda
1866-08-10
Risinge (E)
2906
Andersson f. Andersson
Karolina Albertina
1868-05-20
Svinhult (E)
Klockarp
2907
Andersson f. Andersson
Matilda Charlotta
1869-09-09
Västrum (H)
Gunnemåla
2908
Andersson f. Andersson
Selma Kristina
1856-10-08
Hallsberg (T)
2909
Andersson f. Andersson
Signe Adelia
1892-03-10
Frödinge (H)
Kvarnen Hålbäckshult
2910
Andersson f. Andersson
Sofia Vilhelmina
1852-08-29
Svinnegarn (C)
2911
Andersson f. Angelöf
Natty Elisabet
1892-01-05
Sanda (I)
Sandgårde
2912
Andersson f. Arenander
Olga Charlotta
1863-09-01
Klara (AB)
2913
Andersson f. Ask
Kristina Charlotta
1869-11-03
Gamleby (H)
Lugnet under Åby
2914
Andersson f. Axelsson
Hilma Augusta
1860-07-30
Viby (T)
Tystinge
2915
Andersson f. Bengtsson
Alva Emerentia
1885-03-19
Västervik (H)
Sofiedal Johannisberg
2916
Andersson f. Bergholm
Anna Ottilia
1872-09-29
Rumskulla (H)
2917
Andersson f. Berglund
Karolina Vilhelmina
1852-01-11
Järnboås (T)
Pettersfors
2918
Andersson f. Berglund
Maria Kristina
1847-06-14
Grythyttan (T)
Rockesholm
2919
Andersson f. Bergström
Anna Eugenia
1900-03-20
Nora bergsförsamling (T)
2920
Andersson f. Blomkvist
Emma Kristina
1876-07-24
Avesta (W)
2921
Andersson f. Bohlström
Signe Lovisa
1901-11-09
Fläckebo (U)
2922
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Amalia Josefina
1852-08-01
Östra Vingåker (D)
Forssa
2923
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Anna Fredrika
1876-10-18
Hille (X)
2924
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Anna Maria
1878-04-26
Västra Ed (H)
Edsbruk
2925
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Anna Sofia
1824-07-21
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorp
2926
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Elin Lovisa
1872-01-08
Västra Ed (H)
Edsbruk
2927
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Emanuelina Vilhelmina Anette
1876-07-21
Tierp (C)
2928
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Maria Charlotta
1866-03-11
Österlövsta (C)
Lövsta bruk
2929
Andersson f. Bonnevier
Maria Sofia
1833-05-28
Österlövsta (C)
Lövsta bruk
2930
Andersson f. Boström
Anna Maria Elisabet
1909-11-21
Lännäs (T)
2931
Andersson f. Brattén
Anna Lovisa
1876-05-25
Färnebo (S)
2932
Andersson f. Brolin
Anna Brita Claesdotter
1854-04-07
Västra Vingåker (D)
2933
Andersson f. Carlsdotter
Brita Cajsa
1840-11-10
Asker (T)
Menigasker
2934
Andersson f. Dahlberg
Maria Eleonora
1898-04-21
Utö (AB)
2935
Andersson f. Dahlström
Maria Kristina
1865-03-12
Gåsborn (S)
2936
Andersson f. Danielsson
Ida Charlotta
1863-06-08
Västervik (H)
2937
Andersson f. de Flon
Charlotta Sofia
1824-02-29
Gärdserum (E)
Tingetorp
2938
Andersson f. de la Gardie
Hedvig Sofia
1797-08-29
Händene (R)
Åkedal
2939
Andersson f. Didriksson
Henny Rosine
1917-08-19
Arvika landsförs (S)
2940
Andersson f. Edmark
Anna Ester Linnea
1914-03-31
Gladhammar (H)
Hörtingerum
2941
Andersson f. Ek
Rut Alice Dorotea
1903-06-28
Kumla (T)
2942
Andersson f. Ekbom
Gudrun Birgitta
1941-06-04
Linköping (E)
2943
Andersson f. Ekbom
Karolina Agusta
1843-01-27
Vintrosa (T)
Västra Via
2944
Andersson f. Ekman
Barbro
1924-10-31
Göteborgs Karl Johan (O)
2945
Andersson f. Elfving
Kristina Karolina
1862-07-30
Locknevi (H)
2946
Andersson f. Elg
Ida Maria
1886-07-15
Byarum (F)
2947
Andersson f. Eliasdotter
Helena
1871-03-12
Berg (Z)
Galhammar
2948
Andersson f. Englund
Hilma Kristina
1863-06-06
Västrum (H)
Grönsundet
2949
Andersson f. Enström
Erika Kristina
1863-05-18
Köpings landsförsamling (U)
2950
Andersson f. Eriksson
Ada Amanda
1865-01-27
Loftahammar (H)
2951
Andersson f. Eriksson
Agnes Charlotta
1893-10-07
Tryserum (E)
Toverum
2952
Andersson f. Eriksson
Anna Lisa
1834-11-24
Asker (T)
2953
Andersson f. Eriksson
Anna Sofia
1851-06-25
Edsberg (T)
2954
Andersson f. Eriksson
Elna Kristina
1901-02-01
Björskog (U)
2955
Andersson f. Eriksson
Eva Natalia
1891-12-18
Vallstena (I)
Alvena
2956
Andersson f. Eriksson
Fanny Vilhelmina
1895-10-25
Rytterne (U)
2957
Andersson f. Eriksson
Frida Maria
1886-10-15
Asker (T)
2958
Andersson f. Eriksson
Gustava
1848-10-13
Vena (H)
Björkesbo
2959
Andersson f. Eriksson
Kristina Eugenia
1886-11-25
Fläckebo (U)
2960
Andersson f. Eriksson
Marta Teresia
1889-05-19
Vintrosa (T)
2961
Andersson f. Eriksson
Sigrid Kristina
1896-03-01
Tryserum (E)
Kattedal
2962
Andersson f. Eriksson
Sofia Matilda
1852-10-11
Risinge (E)
2963
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Anna
1830-04-20
Stora Mellösa (T)
2964
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1825-03-04
Hidinge (T)
2965
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Anna Sofia
1827-12-03
Vintrosa (T)
Västra Granhammar
2966
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Brita Katarina
1843-01-07
Västra Vingåker (D)
Karstorp
2967
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Gahns Kerstin
1884-08-31
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
2968
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Greta Stina
1825-01-06
Husby (W)
2969
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1852-07-31
Lilla Malma (D)
2970
Andersson f. Ersdotter
Lovisa
1834-04-06
Grangärde (W)
Grängesberg
2971
Andersson f. Essman
Hildegard Elisabet
1897-10-17
Eskilstuna (D)
2972
Andersson f. Fagerström
Hanna Ellida
1877-10-11
Lännäs (T)
2973
Andersson f. Fagerström
Jenny Linnéa
1883-11-08
Norra Solberga (F)
2974
Andersson f. Findell
Henriks Anna Erika
1903-01-24
Rättvik (W)
Västbjörka
2975
Andersson f. Flodberg
Alfrida Lovisa
1880-11-16
Svea artilleriregemente (AB)
2976
Andersson f. Fogelstrand
Anna Dorotea
1891-07-26
Ringarum (E)
2977
Andersson f. Folke
Berta Maria
1900-02-24
Tysslinge (T)
Irvingsholm
2978
Andersson f. Folke
Ingrid Elisabet
1903-09-19
Tysslinge (T)
Irvingsholm
2979
Andersson f. Forsberg
Katrina Petronella
1828-02-01
Sundborn (W)
2980
Andersson f. Fredin
Annie Linnéa
1900-05-31
Kimstad (E)
2981
Andersson f. Gabrielsdotter
Gustava
1828-08-23
Törnsfall (H)
Överby
2982
Andersson f. Gelin
Selma Vilhelmina
1860-07-07
Långtora (C)
2983
Andersson f. Gerdeman
Gustafa
1818-07-19
Ukna (H)
Tjustad
2984
Andersson f. Groth
Ida Karolina
1915-10-01
Svinnegarn (C)
2985
Andersson f. Gustafsdotter
Anna Emilia Charlotta
1855-04-22
Tryserum (E)
2986
Andersson f. Gustafsdotter
Augusta
1864-12-05
Regna (E)
Kopparkullen
2987
Andersson f. Gustafsson
Aina Ingegärd Cecilia
1919-12-28
Hjorted (H)
Yxered
2988
Andersson f. Gustafsson
Anna Maria
1902-01-31
Blackstad (H)
Dalåkra
2989
Andersson f. Gustafsson
Elin Elisabet
1897-11-19
Blackstad (H)
Dalåkra
2990
Andersson f. Gustafsson
Emma Charlotta
1864-04-09
Vissefjärda (H)
Ahlsjö
2991
Andersson f. Gustafsson
Lovisa Charlotta
1867-12-27
Näshulta (D)
2992
Andersson f. Gustafsson
Rut Charlotta
1896-11-12
Gladhammar (H)
Sutaremåla
2993
Andersson f. Gäfvert
Johanna
1849-02-22
Hällestad (E)
Skånstorp
2994
Andersson f. Göthberg
Magnhild Maria
1868-02-27
Byarum (F)
Götafors
2995
Andersson f. Hagelberg
Alma Mathilda Eugenia
1887-08-24
Vårdnäs (E)
2996
Andersson f. Haglund
Stina Linnéa
1898-09-12
Svennevad (T)
Haddebo bruk
2997
Andersson f. Hallsten
Hilda Maria
1862-07-30
Väddö (AB)
Ortala bruk
2998
Andersson f. Hanberg
Helga Karolina
1889-07-03
Ringarum (E)
2999
Andersson f. Hane
Signe Karolina
1892-01-20
Kroppa (S)
Storfors
3000
Andersson f. Hansdotter
Anis Margareta
1853-05-20
Rättvik (W)
3001
Andersson f. Hansdotter
Anna Lotta
1839-11-03
Tryserum (E)
3002
Andersson f. Hansdotter
Gudmunds Kristina
1874-09-20
Rättvik (W)
3003
Andersson f. Hansdotter
Kerstin
1830-08-20
Rättvik (W)
3004
Andersson f. Hansdotter
Kors Brita
1853-12-24
Rättvik (W)
Västbjörka
3005
Andersson f. Hansdotter
Margreta
1824-04-23
Svärdsjö (W)
3006
Andersson f. Hansson
Mases Brita
1887-01-31
Rättvik (W)
3007
Andersson f. Hed
Johanna Sofia
1862-04-03
Västervik (H)
3008
Andersson f. Hejdenberg
Josefina Fredrika
1866-08-23
Tingstäde (I)
3009
Andersson f. Helleblad
Maria Sofia
1866-05-28
Hjorted (H)
Botorp
3010
Andersson f. Hellström
Elsa Amalia
1894-02-11
Berg (U)
3011
Andersson f. Hemting
Amalia Cecilia
1836-02-12
Katarina (AB)
3012
Andersson f. Hermansdotter
Anna Sofia
1859-02-01
Ukna (H)
Snötomta
3013
Andersson f. Hollander
Sofia Matilda
1848-12-24
Tryserum (E)
Haganäs
3014
Andersson f. Hollander
Vilhelmina
1856-06-23
Tryserum (E)
3015
Andersson f. Holmberg
Elna Amalia
1899-05-05
Misterhult (H)
Lilla Hökhult
3016
Andersson f. Hult
Johanna Sofia
1841-05-03
Högsby (H)
3017
Andersson f. Håkansson
Eva Charlotta
1852-01-21
Misterhult (H)
3018
Andersson f. Hånnberg
Maria Vilhelmina
1851-07-30
Boglösa (C)
3019
Andersson f. Ingeström
Maria Elisabet
1894-03-05
Södra Vi (H)
Vennebjörke
3020
Andersson f. Ingeström
Rut Alice
1904-09-08
Södra Vi (H)
Vennebjörke nr 1
3021
Andersson f. Israelsson
Klara Olivia
1887-06-25
Algutsboda (H)
Rasslebygd Ängalund
3022
Andersson f. Jakobsdotter
Amanda Karolina
1850-04-15
Ulrika (E)
Lilla Farsbo
3023
Andersson f. Jakobsson
Kristina Albertina
1845-02-09
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
3024
Andersson f. Jansdotter
Charlotta
1830-04-13
Hällefors (T)
Lövåsen
3025
Andersson f. Jansdotter
Karolina
1829-05-20
Västrum (H)
3026
Andersson f. Jansdotter
Karolina Matilda
1844-06-02
Törnsfall (H)
Duvekulla
3027
Andersson f. Jansdotter
Maria Charlotta
1850-04-19
Gamleby (H)
Baldersrum
3028
Andersson f. Jansdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1830-04-01
Törnsfall (H)
Stensveden
3029
Andersson f. Jansson
Agnes Teresia
1891-01-24
Kvistbro (T)
N. Avunden Labbåsens ägor
3030
Andersson f. Jansson
Emilie Kristina
1871-07-03
Västra Ed (H)
3031
Andersson f. Jansson
Ida Maria
1852-03-25
Hjulsjö (T)
Jönshyttan
3032
Andersson f. Jansson
Margit Maria
1920-06-28
Västra Vingåker (D)
Äng
3033
Andersson f. Johandotter
Maria Charlotta
1832-05-28
Västrum (H)
Tyftingemar
3034
Andersson f. Johansdotter
Anna Lovisa
1834-11-10
Östra Ryd (AB)
3035
Andersson f. Johansdotter
Gustava
1823-07-08
Bällefors (R)
Spetsbolet
3036
Andersson f. Johansdotter
Hulda Maria
1869-03-21
Hjorted (H)
Bärnäset
3037
Andersson f. Johansdotter
Johanna Karolina
1851-01-23
Gärdserum (E)
Börsebo
3038
Andersson f. Johansdotter
Kristina Matilda
1848-09-30
Västervik (H)
Sjöshult
3039
Andersson f. Johansdotter
Maria
1817-12-20
Bällefors (R)
Brunnstorp
3040
Andersson f. Johansdotter
Stina Maria
1850-06-28
Målilla med Gårdveda (H)
Strängen Kråkeryd
3041
Andersson f. Johansson
Alma Maria
1885-02-19
Östra Ed (E)
Jernemåla
3042
Andersson f. Johansson
Amalia Regina
1888-09-06
Västrum (H)
Marsö
3043
Andersson f. Johansson
Anna Charlotta
1865-11-10
Östra Ed (E)
Svinebäck
3044
Andersson f. Johansson
Anna Matilda
1858-10-14
Bred (C)
3045
Andersson f. Johansson
Astrid Josefina
1899-02-16
Blackstad (H)
Grönhult
3046
Andersson f. Johansson
Augusta Johanna
1860-09-06
Åtvid (E)
Husängen
3047
Andersson f. Johansson
Augusta Ottilia
1875-01-10
Gladhammar (H)
Hjelmsveden
3048
Andersson f. Johansson
Edla Lovisa
1868-09-30
Bred (C)
3049
Andersson f. Johansson
Elin Amalia Sofia
1899-10-06
Östra Ryd (E)
3050
Andersson f. Johansson
Gerda Maria Viktoria
1889-07-22
Loftahammar (H)
Mistekärr
3051
Andersson f. Johansson
Hanna Charlotta
1878-08-13
Vena (H)
Gåskullen
3052
Andersson f. Johansson
Hanna Matilda
1881-01-16
Svinhult (E)
3053
Andersson f. Johansson
Hedvig Ottilia
1887-01-14
Svinhult (E)
3054
Andersson f. Johansson
Helga Adela
1908-11-21
Västra Ed (H)
Forsby
3055
Andersson f. Johansson
Hilda Cecilia
1867-03-20
Södra Vi (H)
Brånhult
3056
Andersson f. Johansson
Hildur Erika
1884-06-30
Hjorted (H)
3057
Andersson f. Johansson
Ida Charlotta
1876-05-17
Ljungby (H)
3058
Andersson f. Johansson
Ida Kristina
1864-08-10
Asker (T)
Täby No 5
3059
Andersson f. Johansson
Judit Albertina Elisabet
1895-04-28
Lofta (H)
Älgenäs
3060
Andersson f. Johansson
Karolina Vilhelmina
1874-03-03
Gladhammar (H)
i Socknen
3061
Andersson f. Johansson
Kristina
1837-09-25
Hedemora (W)
Jelkarbyn
3062
Andersson f. Johansson
Kristina Matilda
1853-09-05
Gärdserum (E)
Börsebo
3063
Andersson f. Johansson
Linnea Maria Elisabet
1907-06-03
Tryserum (E)
Fogelvik
3064
Andersson f. Johansson
Lovisa Karolina
1890-05-14
Överenhörna (AB)
Hamnskär
3065
Andersson f. Johansson
Sigrid Maria
1881-07-21
Lofta (H)
Forserum
3066
Andersson f. Jonasson
Greta Elsie Evelina
1917-04-15
Frödinge (H)
Lindhult
3067
Andersson f. Jonsdotter
Anna
1823-12-29
Stora Mellösa (T)
Våtsta
3068
Andersson f. Jonsdotter
Anna Stina
1822-05-03
Knista (T)
Gysta ägor
3069
Andersson f. Jonsdotter
Kristina Maria
1844-01-20
Hallingeberg (H)
Läppebo
3070
Andersson f. Jonsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1838-12-03
Kristdala (H)
Höckhult
3071
Andersson f. Jonsson
Alma Amalia
1881-12-05
Örebro (T)
Järnvägsg 2
3072
Andersson f. Jonsson
Anna Lovisa
1865-04-28
Östra Ryd (E)
3073
Andersson f. Jonsson
Anna Maria
1877-09-24
Eskilstuna (D)
No 313
3074
Andersson f. Jonsson
Anna Sofia
1879-10-05
Kjula (D)
3075
Andersson f. Jonsson
Annie Signe Charlotta
1885-02-22
Kråksmåla (H)
3076
Andersson f. Jonsson
Edit Maja Lisa
1920-10-31
Gladhammar (H)
Vigelsbo
3077
Andersson f. Jonsson
Karolina
1841-05-18
Klockrike (E)
3078
Andersson f. Jönsdotter
Brita
1875-09-04
Näs (Z)
Bjärme
3079
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Anna Lisa
1828-12-24
Östra Ed (E)
3080
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1868-06-01
Gamleby (H)
Klortorpet
3081
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Anna Sofia
1858-10-04
Hjorted (H)
Gissebo
3082
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Augusta Maria
1862-08-14
Hjorted (H)
Hagedal
3083
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Augusta Matilda
1871-05-04
Misterhult (H)
Solstadgruva
3084
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Augusta Matilda Vilhelmina
1864-01-10
Gårdveda (H)
3085
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Brita Katarina
1818-12-03
Lännäs (T)
3086
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Charlotta Olivia
1874-05-12
Lofta (H)
Åkerholm
3087
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Emma Josefina
1856-12-16
Lofta (H)
3088
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Fredrika Juliana
1829-05-06
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Trogsta
3089
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Hilda Ottilia
1888-12-22
Rumskulla (H)
Övrakulla
3090
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Ida Matilda
1840-05-05
Hallingeberg (H)
Fisksätter
3091
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Klara Kristina
1843-06-18
Lofta (H)
Nannersbo
3092
Andersson f. Karlsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1856-07-15
Tuna (H)
Nogård
3093
Andersson f. Karlsson
Agda Paulina
1884-07-01
Lerbäck (T)
3094
Andersson f. Karlsson
Alma Josefina
1884-11-24
Hjorted (H)
Alstorp
3095
Andersson f. Karlsson
Anna Amalia
1876-05-18
Gladhammar (H)
3096
Andersson f. Karlsson
Anna Hildur
1889-04-22
Hjorted (H)
Harnäs
3097
Andersson f. Karlsson
Anna Sofia
1854-10-05
Tryserum (E)
Gållösa kvarn
3098
Andersson f. Karlsson
Augusta Charlotta
1862-06-10
Hjorted (H)
Strömsbo
3099
Andersson f. Karlsson
Augusta Katarina
1864-04-23
Färnebo (S)
3100
Andersson f. Karlsson
Augusta Maria Amalia
1879-07-05
Västervik (H)
Eknäs
3101
Andersson f. Karlsson
Augusta Sofia
1875-12-18
Risinge (E)
Falla
3102
Andersson f. Karlsson
Edla Matilda
1866-08-25
Tuna (D)
3103
Andersson f. Karlsson
Elin Anna Maria
1891-01-27
Frödinge (H)
Koppetorp
3104
Andersson f. Karlsson
Gerda Lovisa
1875-11-13
Västra Ed (H)
3105
Andersson f. Karlsson
Gerda Matilda
1876-02-24
Svennevad (T)
3106
Andersson f. Karlsson
Hilda Maria
1892-06-10
Tryserum (E)
Stockebäck
3107
Andersson f. Karlsson
Hilda Sofia
1872-08-29
Gladhammar (H)
Mörghult
3108
Andersson f. Karlsson
Hilma Elisabet
1873-11-07
Visby (I)
3109
Andersson f. Karlsson
Hulda Charlotta
1902-01-01
Asker (T)
3110
Andersson f. Karlsson
Ida Josefina
1866-02-21
Valbo (X)
3111
Andersson f. Karlsson
Judit Lovisa
1893-04-23
Odensvi (U)
3112
Andersson f. Karlsson
Kristina Josefina Julie
1873-01-04
Frödinge (H)
3113
Andersson f. Karlsson
Maria Albertina
1863-12-27
Jönköpings Kristina (F)
3114
Andersson f. Karlsson
Matilda Sofia
1861-10-16
Västrum (H)
3115
Andersson f. Karlsson
Rut Josefina
1897-02-27
Lungsund (S)
3116
Andersson f. Karlsson
Signe Charlotta
1893-06-27
Lofta (H)
Utrike
3117
Andersson f. Karlsson
Signe Gustava Maria
1895-02-23
Baltak (R)
3118
Andersson f. Karlsson
Signe Maria
1896-02-15
Asker (T)
3119
Andersson f. Karlsson
Sofia
1855-11-14
Steneby (P)
3120
Andersson f. Karlsson
Sofia Amalia
1885-04-23
Rytterne (U)
Vallby
3121
Andersson f. Kindström
Agnes Emilia
1887-01-27
Gladhammar (H)
Gruvan
3122
Andersson f. Klaesson
Elsa Maria Katarina
1897-08-27
Knista (T)
Lilla Lugnet
3123
Andersson f. Kling
Elin Elisabet
1883-09-16
Ekeby (E)
3124
Andersson f. Klinga
Maria
1839-07-21
Tierp (C)
3125
Andersson f. Kolthoff
Apolonia Eugenia Euphrosyne
1842-01-09
Arvika (S)
Tomt No 37
3126
Andersson f. Kron
Alma Maria
1884-03-06
Nora stadsförsamling (T)
3127
Andersson f. Kättström
Johanna Lovisa
1855-04-06
Haraker (U)
Kättsta ägor Brotorp
3128
Andersson f. Lagerström
Selma Maria Vilhelmina
1848-06-02
Alunda (C)
Marma
3129
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1845-11-27
Knista (T)
3130
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1816-10-21
Dingtuna (U)
Fälvi
3131
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Brita Maja
1815-11-03
Asker (T)
Ugglekulla
3132
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Josefina
1838-12-28
Djursdala (H)
3133
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Karolina
1846-06-18
Hidinge (T)
3134
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Karolina Vilhelmina
1834-04-13
Gladhammar (H)
Måsebo
3135
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1825-06-07
Hjorted (H)
Sandhorva
3136
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1862-08-13
Tuna (H)
Trullefall
3137
Andersson f. Larsdotter
Sand Lisbeth
1797-03-19
Rättvik (W)
3138
Andersson f. Larsson
Anna Lovisa
1866-01-05
Knista (T)
3139
Andersson f. Larsson
Anna Maria
1850-07-30
Gärdserum (E)
3140
Andersson f. Larsson
Anna Matilda
1854-02-08
Västervik (H)
S. M. 2
3141
Andersson f. Larsson
Hilda Adelia
1886-10-06
Tryserum (E)
Stora Bohult
3142
Andersson f. Larsson
Ida Kristina
1869-11-17
Asker (T)
3143
Andersson f. Larsson
Ingeborg Gottfrida
1889-10-12
Gamleby (H)
Krejstad
3144
Andersson f. Larsson
Johanna Albertina
1865-01-15
Vintrosa (T)
Östra Granhammar
3145
Andersson f. Larsson
Johanna Matilda
1845-01-07
Hidinge (T)
Sälven
3146
Andersson f. Larsson
Josefina Albertina
1864-10-05
Mosjö (T)
3147
Andersson f. Larsson
Matilda
1854-11-05
Törnsfall (H)
Sömstad
3148
Andersson f. Larsson
Olga Maria
1881-03-16
Ånsta (T)
Dunby
3149
Andersson f. Larsson
Signe Maria
1899-02-10
Hannäs (E)
Holmbo
3150
Andersson f. Leijonborg
Maria
1873-02-02
Edsberg (T)
3151
Andersson f. Lennström
Anna Kristina
1840-09-09
Lännäs (T)
3152
Andersson f. Lennström
Jenny Elida
1876-03-26
Lännäs (T)
3153
Andersson f. Liljeblad
Beata Teresia
1893-04-03
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
3154
Andersson f. Lindahl
Alma Teresia
1875-07-30
Blackstad (H)
Kleva
3155
Andersson f. Linder
Tyra Linnéa
1897-04-07
Västra Ryd (AB)
3156
Andersson f. Lindgren
Georgina Vilhelmina
1878-10-03
Gladhammar (H)
3157
Andersson f. Lindgren
Johanna Vilhelmina
1863-06-28
Björnlunda (D)
3158
Andersson f. Lindholm
Elin Lydia Ingeborg
1897-09-10
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
3159
Andersson f. Lindqvist
Anna Karolina
1852-02-29
Vånga (E)
3160
Andersson f. Lindqvist
Beata Maria
1838-10-20
Herrestad (O)
Landsvägshagen under Torsberg
3161
Andersson f. Lindström
Emma Charlotta
1862-04-29
Ukna (H)
3162
Andersson f. Ljungberg
Edla Sofia
1868-05-17
Asker (T)
3163
Andersson f. Ljunggren
Ingeborg Helena Lovisa
1899-08-25
Västervik (H)
Hagaholm
3164
Andersson f. Lundberg
Augusta
1843-09-05
Grythyttan (T)
3165
Andersson f. Lundberg
Karolina
1833-01-28
Gryt (E)
3166
Andersson f. Lundgren
Nanny Sofia
1877-03-18
Mjölby (E)
Mjölby järnvägsstation
3167
Andersson f. Lundin
Elin Ingeborg Maria
1899-01-07
Västerfärnebo (U)
3168
Andersson f. Lundqvist
Hulda Maria
1880-05-23
Husby-Oppunda (D)
3169
Andersson f. Lämström
Augusta Teolinda
1867-03-02
Hammar (T)
3170
Andersson f. Löf
Anna Vilhelmina
1889-05-26
Österfärnebo (X)
3171
Andersson f. Matsdotter
Anna
1862-06-01
Gammalstorp (K)
3172
Andersson f. Mattsdotter
Brita
1846-11-12
Näs (Z)
3173
Andersson f. Moberg
Ada Katarina
1898-10-13
Skellefteå (AC)
3174
Andersson f. Månsdotter
Magareta Karolina
1841-05-29
Södra Vi (H)
Dabbetorp
3175
Andersson f. Månsson
Karolina Vilhelmina
1860-05-20
Norrköping (E)
3176
Andersson f. Möller
Ingrid Matilda
1896-09-13
Storkyrkoförsamlingen (AB)
3177
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1835-01-03
Odensvi (H)
3178
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Hulda Matilda
1862-09-03
Västra Ed (H)
3179
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Johanna Augusta
1862-08-16
Hässleby (F)
Hjälmshester
3180
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1845-12-16
Risinge (E)
Brestorp
3181
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Johanna Matilda
1848-07-22
Målilla (H)
Skeborg
3182
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Karolina Sofia
1843-04-15
Gladhammar (H)
3183
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1827-04-27
Högsby (H)
3184
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1841-12-25
Hallingeberg (H)
Läppebo
3185
Andersson f. Nilsdotter
Sara Stina
1833-05-22
Misterhult (H)
3186
Andersson f. Nilsson
Alma Kristina Charlotta
1879-03-10
Tuna (H)
Mantebo
3187
Andersson f. Nilsson
Anna Charlotta
1864-11-11
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
3188
Andersson f. Nilsson
Augusta Josefina
1871-11-22
Gladhammar (H)
3189
Andersson f. Nilsson
Emilia Augusta
1858-09-25
Ringarum (E)
3190
Andersson f. Nilsson
Hilma Konstantia
1869-09-15
Hjorted (H)
Hakslund
3191
Andersson f. Nilsson
Hulda
1870-12-22
Gladhammar (H)
Änghult
3192
Andersson f. Nilsson
Hulda Karolina
1873-11-17
Törnsfall (H)
Ärnäs
3193
Andersson f. Nilsson
Karin Dagmar Herta
1906-09-25
Vena (H)
Kalvetorp
3194
Andersson f. Nilsson
Karolina Josefina
1867-03-06
Västrum (H)
Christofferslund
3195
Andersson f. Nilsson
Karolina Matilda
1867-01-03
Västrum (H)
Gällerskulla
3196
Andersson f. Norén
Vendela Elisabet
1878-10-01
Kung Karl (U)
Kungsladugården
3197
Andersson f. Norin
Maria
1868-07-08
Fläckebo (U)
3198
Andersson f. Nygren
Edit Emilia
1897-06-25
Sköllersta (T)
3199
Andersson f. Olofsdotter
Anna Karolina
1834-10-09
Tuna (H)
3200
Andersson f. Olofsdotter
Maria Helena
1856-04-03
Östra Husby (E)
3201
Andersson f. Olsdotter
Anna Kristina
1860-09-20
Axberg (T)
3202
Andersson f. Olsdotter
Charlotta Amalia
1846-04-03
Kumla (U)
3203
Andersson f. Olsson
Aina Matilda
1906-10-31
Hjorted (H)
Bjurvik
3204
Andersson f. Olsson
Anna Erika
1890-11-12
Örebro (T)
Drottningg 70
3205
Andersson f. Olsson
Anna Lovisa
1861-10-18
Asker (T)
Talby
3206
Andersson f. Olsson
Kerstin
1849-04-23
Sura (U)
3207
Andersson f. Olsson
Matilda
1873-03-04
Ystads S:ta Maria (M)
No 10
3208
Andersson f. Ottosson
Gerda
1882-12-21
Oskar (H)
Slätlycke under Ålebergs Norrg. Allgutsboda
3209
Andersson f. Persdotter
Amalia
1849-10-06
Västra Ed (H)
Grötebo
3210
Andersson f. Persdotter
Anna Katarina
1837-04-01
Husby-Rekarne (D)
3211
Andersson f. Persdotter
Anna Sofia
1853-12-13
Lännäs (T)
3212
Andersson f. Persdotter
Brita Lisa
1823-12-26
Hallsberg (T)
Samsala
3213
Andersson f. Persdotter
Brita Lisa
1815-06-13
Hallsberg (T)
3214
Andersson f. Persdotter
Brita Stina
1844-04-26
Västermo (D)
3215
Andersson f. Persdotter
Hulda Kristina Vilhelmina
1865-03-09
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
3216
Andersson f. Persdotter
Ida Matilda
1843-05-06
Hjorted (H)
3217
Andersson f. Persdotter
Johanna Sofia
1856-06-01
Vena (H)
3218
Andersson f. Persdotter
Johanna Sofia
1842-10-20
Asker (T)
3219
Andersson f. Persdotter
Karolina Josefina
1850-12-05
Västra Ed (H)
3220
Andersson f. Persdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1840-09-30
Gamleby (H)
Himmelsrum
3221
Andersson f. Persdotter
Klara Matilda
1863-03-10
Västervik (H)
Westerås
3222
Andersson f. Persdotter
Maria Elisabet
1814-08-01
Hycklinge (E)
Måshult
3223
Andersson f. Persdotter
Matilda Vilhelmina
1842-10-08
Tryserum (E)
Bållelid
3224
Andersson f. Persdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1830-04-30
Ramundeboda (T)
Baggetorp
3225
Andersson f. Persson
Elin Teresia
1881-05-09
Gamleby (H)
Torp
3226
Andersson f. Persson
Margareta Adolfina
1887-11-19
Klara (AB)
3227
Andersson f. Persson
Maria Charlotta
1872-07-29
Kvistbro (T)
3228
Andersson f. Petersdotter
Anna Fredrika
1855-07-18
Västra Ed (H)
Omtorpet
3229
Andersson f. Petersdotter
Emma Kristina
1844-10-08
Gladhammar (H)
Valstad
3230
Andersson f. Petersdotter
Eva Lisa
1825-08-08
Visnums-Kil (S)
3231
Andersson f. Petersdotter
Lovisa
1845-02-18
Hjorted (H)
3232
Andersson f. Petersson
Alma Teresia
1896-04-29
Gladhammar (H)
Häggebotorp
3233
Andersson f. Petersson
Anna Sofia
1864-07-05
Hallingeberg (H)
Stormandebo
3234
Andersson f. Petersson
Augusta Matilda
1869-04-24
Tryserum (E)
Skårsjö
3235
Andersson f. Petersson
Ebba Karolina
1893-05-22
Regna (E)
3236
Andersson f. Petersson
Hildur Viktoria
1889-10-22
Hjorted (H)
Flygshult
3237
Andersson f. Petersson
Hulda Charlotta
1870-06-22
Tryserum (E)
Grytö under Stjärnö
3238
Andersson f. Petersson
Hulda Vilhelmina
1894-06-09
Misterhult (H)
3239
Andersson f. Pettersdotter
Anna Charlotta
1849-04-24
Tryserum (E)
Knappekulla
3240
Andersson f. Pettersson
Charlotte Vilhelmina
1835-11-20
Dingtuna (U)
3241
Andersson f. Pettersson
Elin Irma Ingeborg
1898-04-05
Mariestad (R)
Tomt 90
3242
Andersson f. Pettersson
Ellen Maria
1881-01-27
Västervik (H)
3243
Andersson f. Pettersson
Elsa Maria
1901-11-02
Hjorted (H)
Kristoffersdal
3244
Andersson f. Pettersson
Emmy Kristina Linnea
1889-05-25
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Baggemåla
3245
Andersson f. Pettersson
Hedvig Gustafva
1843-10-09
Enköpings-Näs (C)
Hacksta
3246
Andersson f. Pettersson
Maria
1864-01-14
Knista (T)
3247
Andersson f. Pettersson
Svea Elisabet
1916-05-09
Mariestad (R)
Tomt 94
3248
Andersson f. Pihlblad
Hulda Alexandra
1887-06-27
Vallby (D)
3249
Andersson f. Pihlblad
Ida Matilda
1853-10-20
Östra Vingåker (D)
3250
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Anna Matilda
1873-05-13
Västerfärnebo (U)
3251
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Augusta
1860-02-13
Tunaberg (D)
Nävekvarn
3252
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Augusta Maria
1853-06-09
Skedevi (E)
Rejmyre glasbruk
3253
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Ebba Lovisa Dorotea
1882-05-23
Ingarö (AB)
Mörtviken
3254
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Fanny Cecilia
1891-03-06
Skedevi (E)
3255
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Hilma Kristina
1868-09-17
Hällestad (E)
Torp
3256
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Hulda Olivia
1870-10-04
Skedevi (E)
Johanneslund
3257
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Karolina Dorotea
1825-12-17
Björkvik (D)
3258
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Sally Linnéa
1904-12-29
Skedevi (E)
3259
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Ulrika Fredrika
1843-09-19
Risinge (E)
Finspång
3260
Andersson f. Qvarfordt
Ulrika Sofia
1817-01-01
Björkvik (D)
3261
Andersson f. Ringqvist
Signe Albertina
1876-06-03
Arboga stadsförs (U)
3262
Andersson f. Rosengren
Emilia Amalia
1862-11-10
Hjorted (H)
Västervik
3263
Andersson f. Rosenqvist
Centa Matilda
1906-08-17
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
3264
Andersson f. Roth
Ester Kristina
1900-04-01
Västerås-Barkarö (U)
Fullerö
3265
Andersson f. Ryd
Alma Sofia
1869-07-11
Ukna (H)
Socknen
3266
Andersson f. Rydberg
Vilhelmina Sofia
1834-02-04
Gryt (E)
3267
Andersson f. Samuelsson
Albertina Vilhelmina
1882-06-03
Spånga (AB)
3268
Andersson f. Samuelsson
Anna Amanda Konstantia
1878-08-30
Gladhammar (H)
Eketorp
3269
Andersson f. Samuelsson
Kristina
1854-05-25
Norra Vi (E)
3270
Andersson f. Sandberg
Augusta Ingeborg
1884-02-17
Hycklinge (E)
Vårdslunda
3271
Andersson f. Sandsten
Gerda Eugenia
1877-08-01
Lofta (H)
Udden
3272
Andersson f. Sandström
Gunhild Gottfrida Charlotta
1889-06-12
Lofta (H)
Tingstad
3273
Andersson f. Sandström
Lisa Gunborg Maria
1906-11-15
Lofta (H)
Tingstad
3274
Andersson f. Sjöberg
Anna Charlotta
1865-01-05
Asker (T)
3275
Andersson f. Sjöberg
Klara Ottilia
1859-02-22
Gärdserum (E)
3276
Andersson f. Sjögren
Ida Maria
1851-07-13
Lännäs (T)
3277
Andersson f. Sjöholm
Kristina Elisabet
1872-08-19
Skallmeja (R)
3278
Andersson f. Sjöman
Mellida Helena
1890-07-28
Arboga stadsförs (U)
3279
Andersson f. Sjöqvist
Rut Sofia
1887-10-10
Katarina (AB)
3280
Andersson f. Sjöström
Anna Oktavia
1898-05-15
Hjorted (H)
Vittingsnäs
3281
Andersson f. Sporrong
Elin Teresia
1882-04-16
Harg (C)
Östra Tvärnö
3282
Andersson f. Sporrong
Eva Karolina
1855-07-30
Harg (C)
3283
Andersson f. Sporrong
Ingegerd Maria
1893-12-08
Östhammar (C)
3284
Andersson f. Sporrong
Johanna Sofia
1836-07-11
Hyltinge (D)
3285
Andersson f. Sporrong
Teresia Ingeborg
1871-11-17
Harg (C)
3286
Andersson f. Stenberg
Marta Vilhelmina
1852-07-26
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
3287
Andersson f. Ståhl
Hanna Mathilda
1882-01-05
Odensvi (H)
Kila
3288
Andersson f. Svalstedt
Elsa Naima
1894-04-07
Brunflo (Z)
3289
Andersson f. Svedin
Ida Josefina
1867-07-07
Eskilstuna (D)
3290
Andersson f. Svenman
Karolina Matilda
1865-10-08
Berg (U)
Norrby ägor
3291
Andersson f. Svensdotter
Hulda Maria
1851-08-27
Törnsfall (H)
Almvik
3292
Andersson f. Svensdotter
Karolina
1853-06-20
Hova (R)
3293
Andersson f. Svensdotter
Karolina Vilhelmina
1831-06-28
Gamleby (H)
3294
Andersson f. Svensdotter
Kristina Matilda
1857-12-08
Västra Ed (H)
Edsbruk
3295
Andersson f. Svensdotter
Maria Kristina
1834-11-06
Hjorted (H)
Getterum
3296
Andersson f. Svensson
Albertina Maria
1838-01-22
Hallingeberg (H)
Greby
3297
Andersson f. Svensson
Brita Elisabet
1855-09-17
Tuna (H)
Didrikelund
3298
Andersson f. Svensson
Gerda Charlotta
1893-05-07
Tryserum (E)
Hillersätter
3299
Andersson f. Svensson
Hilda Viktoria
1889-10-17
Ringarum (E)
3300
Andersson f. Svensson
Hilma Sofia
1875-05-09
Hycklinge (E)
Herna
3301
Andersson f. Svensson
Ingegerd Katarina
1907-05-30
Rumskulla (H)
Fredriksvik Norra Kvill
3302
Andersson f. Svensson
Selma Vilhelmina
1863-10-13
Hycklinge (E)
3303
Andersson f. Säfström
Anna Lovisa
1827-03-06
Ösmo (AB)
3304
Andersson f. Söderberg
Märta Elvira
1890-07-26
Orkesta (AB)
3305
Andersson f. Söderlund
Anna Maria
1881-11-15
Växjö stadsförsamling (G)
Minnet
3306
Andersson f. Söderstedt
Gunnel Astrid
1923-07-06
Katarina (AB)
3307
Andersson f. Taberman
Anna Lovisa
1840-03-12
Risinge (E)
Börgöls bruk
3308
Andersson f. Tell
Emma Maria
1864-07-10
Åtvid (E)
3309
Andersson f. Thim
Ada Viktoria Sofia
1887-03-05
Frösunda (AB)
3310
Andersson f. Tolf
Hilda Johanna
1876-08-21
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
3311
Andersson f. Tolf
Johanna
1833-07-02
Ukna (H)
Fuld
3312
Andersson f. Tolf
Lilly Nanna Elisabet
1906-04-05
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
3313
Andersson f. Tolf
Sofia Charlotta
1866-06-17
Skedevi (E)
3314
Andersson f. Torngren
Anna Elvina
1894-05-01
Locknevi (H)
Fågelså
3315
Andersson f. Torstensson
Augusta Sofia
1860-12-03
Dalhem (H)
Fivelsbo
3316
Andersson f. Trybom
Gustava
1855-12-16
Lofta (H)
Ekhult
3317
Andersson f. Tyrsdotter
Anna
1802-11-20
Östra Ed (E)
Skeppsgården
3318
Andersson f. Törndal
Judit Maria
1891-04-01
Västrum (H)
3319
Andersson f. Ulf
Kristina Lovisa
1876-12-26
Rumskulla (H)
3320
Andersson f. Wallén
Emma Eugenia
1851-02-14
Kumla (U)
3321
Andersson f. Wallin
Brigitta Katrina
1823-02-12
Torstuna (C)
3322
Andersson f. Wallin
Hulda
1881-12-02
Viker (T)
Dalkarlsberg
3323
Andersson f. Wassberg
Matilda Lovisa
1860-06-18
Jäder (D)
3324
Andersson f. Wattenström
Alma
1872-04-18
Hällestad (E)
Borggård
3325
Andersson f. Wedholm
Ida Charlotta
1872-09-12
Berg (U)
Åsby
3326
Andersson f. Wikström
Signe Helena
1890-01-27
Asker (T)
Brefvens Bruk
3327
Andersson f. Willbas
Kristina Elisabet
1878-07-04
Lungsund (S)
3328
Andersson f. Wäner
Olga Kristina
1889-08-06
Knista (T)
3329
Andersson f. Åkerblom
Ingeborg
1882-05-12
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
Västra Humleg.g 23
3330
Andersson f. Åkerlind
Svea Linnea Kristina
1927-11-04
Säterbo (U)
3331
Andersson f. Åkerman
Alma Emilia
1894-04-07
Hallingeberg (H)
Svarttorp Hummelstad
3332
Andersson f. Öberg
Anna Helena
1857-10-10
Gävle (X)
3333
Andersson f. Öberg
Fredrika Lovisa
1861-09-12
Ovansjö (X)
3334
Andersson f. Öberg
Kajsa Lisa
1841-03-26
Älvkarleby (C)
Harnäs
3335
Andersson f. Ödlund
Augusta Karolina
1884-01-31
Hjorted (H)
Starkkärr
3336
Andersson f. Ödlund
Johanna Olivia
1860-10-06
Västervik (H)
Öm 28
3337
Andersson f. Ödlund
Kristina Charlotta
1846-09-01
Gladhammar (H)
Maråker
3338
Andersson f. Öman
Stina Maja
1842-10-13
Norrbärke (W)
3339
Andersson Farrell
Charlotta Vilhelmina
1851-02-10
Lindesberg (T)
Gusselby
3340
Andersson Finström
August
1845-06-20
Finnerödja (T)
3341
Andersson Funk
Erik
1892-07-21
Rättvik (W)
Söderås No 2
3342
Andersson Hagström
Tyrs
1778-08-22
Östra Ed (E)
3343
Andersson Hammargren
Magnus
1777-09-27
Gladhammar (H)
Dockrössle
3344
Andersson Hawton
Karl
1846-03-06
Gärdserum (E)
3345
Andersson Hedin
Erik
1848-03-23
Svärdsjö (W)
3346
Andersson Hedvall
Anders
1846-05-07
Fläckebo (U)
3347
Andersson Hermer
Emil Birger Julius
1879-09-06
Katarina (AB)
Götg 51
3348
Andersson Hjelte
Johan Peter
1804-09-18
Locknevi (H)
3349
Andersson Hornvall
Sven Daniel
1826-04-24
Odensvi (H)
3350
Andersson Köhler
Anders
1714-04-24
3351
Andersson Köhler
Hans
1703-03-22
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorp
3352
Andersson Köhler
Johan
1709-08-26
3353
Andersson Köhler
Kristian
1705-10-25
3354
Andersson Lans
Lars Artur Fredrik
1900-06-25
Malmö Sankt Pauli (M)
3355
Andersson Lans
Magnus
1877-07-19
Tryde (L)
3356
Andersson Lind
Adolf Fredrik
1842-06-28
Vena (H)
Västrahult
3357
Andersson Lind
Anders Petter
1836-02-23
Lofta (H)
Gursten
3358
Andersson Lind
Anna Karolina Charlotta
1841-09-16
Lofta (H)
Berg
3359
Andersson Lind f. Hansdotter
Brita
1858-09-01
Rättvik (W)
3360
Andersson Lindgren
Nils
1868-10-19
Stångby (M)
3361
Andersson Lindqvist
Peter August
1771-04-15
Ringarum (E)
3362
Andersson Lydersson f. Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1858-10-16
Hjorted (H)
Yxeryd
3363
Andersson Månsson
Agnes Alida
1884-12-03
Sankt Anna (E)
3364
Andersson Olander
Karl Johan
1845-12-07
Loftahammar (H)
3365
Andersson Park
Per Gustaf
1858-07-08
Kungsholm (AB)
3366
Andersson Pylad
Anders Magnus
1855-06-13
Törnsfall (H)
Lilla Mörtvik
3367
Andersson Pylad
Hulda Lovisa Ottilia
1857-03-10
Törnsfall (H)
Lilla Mörtvik
3368
Andersson Pylad
Jonas Petter
1816-01-26
Västrum (H)
Gröndalen
3369
Andersson Rask
Anders Gustaf
1811-02-14
Lilla Mellösa (D)
Remnastugan
3370
Andersson Sköld
Gustaf
1829-08-02
Rasbo (C)
Nyckelbol
3371
Andersson Sprikell
Adolf
1876-01-31
Torrskog (P)
3372
Andersson Sprikell
Emil
1874-09-04
Torrskog (P)
3373
Andersson Sprikell
Hilda Maria
1864-11-04
Torrskog (P)
3374
Andersson Sprikell
Karl
1836-06-02
Sillerud (S)
3375
Andersson Sprikell
Karl Johan
1861-11-27
Torrskog (P)
3376
Andersson Staaf
Karl Johan
1819-09-21
Västra Tollstad (E)
Haningetorp
3377
Andersson Staaf
Sara Johanna
1893-07-21
Rogslösa (E)
3378
Andersson Sten
Anders
1850-02-11
Vånga (E)
3379
Andersson Strand
Johan Magnus
1841-02-18
Östra Ed (E)
Västerum
3380
Andersson Stråberg
Anders Ludvig
1875-12-19
Tryserum (E)
Nedre Skrikerum
3381
Andersson Stråberg
Klas August Edvard
1865-03-18
Tryserum (E)
Nedre Skrikerum
3382
Andersson Sundberg
Anders Johan
1816
Vimmerby (H)
3383
Andersson Sundberg
Nils Erik
1826-01-07
Vimmerby (H)
Solnehult
3384
Andersson Sundberg
Sven Petter
1819-04-27
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Solnehult
3385
Andersson Tillén
Lars Peter
1864-05-29
Österunda (C)
3386
Andersson Tolf
Karl Otto
1836-03-09
Lofta (H)
Uknö
3387
Andersson Tolf
Stina Lisa
1804-09-21
Västra Ed (H)
Edsgården
3388
Andersson Törnlund
Erik
1776-03-11
Törnsfall (H)
Svinnersbo
3389
Andersson Vidén
Karl Erik
1875-03-04
Kumla (T)
3390
Andersson Winström
Johan
1771-03-09
Lofta (H)
Fiskaretorpet
3391
Andersson Åkerberg
Johan Rikard
1869-02-01
Ervalla (T)
3392
Andersson Örström
Salomon
1821-10-22
Grebo (E)
Stäcke
3393
Andersson Östling
Ingrid Maria
1875-04-10
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
3394
Andersson-Hall
Fabian
1860-10-26
Djursdala (H)
Ropudden
3395
Andersson-Julin
Gustav Fredrik
1878-12-25
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
3396
Andersson-Stråberg f. Karlsson
Anna Kristina
1861-10-13
Hannäs (E)
Hellingsfall
3397
André
Knut Set
1885-02-06
Gladhammar (H)
3398
André
Svea
1914-02-22
Törnsfall (H)
Kårby
3399
André
Sven
1916-08-27
Törnsfall (H)
Kårby
3400
André f. Andersson
Elisabet
1890-11-18
Törnsfall (H)
Överby
3401
André f. Eriksson
Frida Margareta
1908-02-18
Vimmerby (H)
W Kvart Nr 31
3402
André f. Sandberg
Viola Ragnhild
1924-04-11
Törnsfall (H)
Stolphagen
3403
Andreasson
Anna Lisa
1855-04-03
Bolstad (P)
3404
Andreasson
Elin Maria
1902-01-20
Fläckebo (U)
3405
Andreasson
Johan
1834-11-25
Algutsboda (H)
Mostamåla
3406
Andreasson f. Petersdotter
Helena Maria
1836-11-25
Algutsboda (H)
Sutaremåla
3407
Andrén
Alice Teodora
1899-05-09
Adolf Fredrik (AB)
3408
Andrén
Anders Johan Andersson
1861-11-03
Håle (R)
3409
Andrén f. Karlsson
Johanna Matilda
1867-02-26
Tysslinge (T)
Södra Valla
3410
Andreus f. Forsberg
Rut Ingeborg
1899-02-04
Kungsholm (AB)
3411
Angarth f. Gustafsson
Evalia Sofia
1898-03-07
Veckholm (C)
3412
Angelin
Karl Gustaf
1838-09-16
Kattarp (M)
Ebbarp
3413
Angelöf
Ernst Gustaf
1889-06-06
Sanda (I)
3414
Angelöf
Jöns Petter
1827-07-03
Anga (I)
3415
Angelöf
Martin August
1887-02-08
Sanda (I)
3416
Angelöf
Petter August Anton
1858-07-09
Sanda (I)
3417
Angelöf f. Björklund
Gustafva Albertina
1837-02-26
Sanda (I)
3418
Angelöf f. Jakobsson
Emma Juliana
1854-01-12
Träkumla (I)
3419
Anger
Karl Axel Filip
1898-09-01
Angered (O)
3420
Anger f. Mörner
Birgit Ellen Margareta
1899-09-05
Östersund (Z)
3421
Ankarcrona f. Mörner
Anna Ebba Margareta
1913-03-30
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorp
3422
Ankarman
Ida Helena Sofia
1862-11-05
Hjorted (H)
Vrå
3423
Ankarman
Karl Johan
1855-08-23
Hjorted (H)
Sandvik
3424
Ankarman
Karl Peter
1836-06-26
Hjorted (H)
3425
Ankarman f. Johansson
Hulda Kristina
1874-11-29
Hjorted (H)
Fällan
3426
Ankarman f. Österlund
Klara Maria
1847-07-03
Gladhammar (H)
Agnevik
3427
Anman f. Lindgren
Inga
1891-01-19
Fridlevstad (K)
3428
Anna Krist Fagergren
Anna Kristina
1764
3429
Annerblom
Axel Fredrik
1903-07-16
Hallingeberg (H)
Ankarsrum
3430
Anrep
Frans Gustaf
1826-04-28
Knista (T)
3431
Anrep f. Mörner
Julia Ulrika Elisabet
1834-02-18
Norra Solberga (F)
Solberga
3432
Apelfors
Karl Sune*
1911-07-17
Kungsholm (AB)
Scheleg 11
3433
Apelfors f. Bergman
Göta
1917-12-10
Gävle Staffan (X)
3434
Apelfors f. Dillström
Elna Margareta*
1906-09-22
Finland
3435
Apelfors f. Ekbom
Ester Gunvor*
1909-11-30
Dingtuna (U)
Bysingsberg
3436
Apelqvist
Erik Ruben
1922-02-05
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
3437
Apelqvist
Ernst Folke
1914-06-17
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
3438
Apelqvist
Fritz Oskar
1900-10-03
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
3439
Apelqvist
Gustav Harry
1905-04-13
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
3440
Apelqvist
John Helmer
1910-02-22
Gladhammar (H)
Gunnebo
3441
Apelqvist
Tora Elisabet
1905-03-20
Hjorted (H)
Bälö
3442
Apelqvist f. Selin
Sedtly Maria
1894-10-10
Hidinge (T)
3443
Apelqvist f. Torngren
Ester Alvina
1876-12-18
Vimmerby (H)
3444
Appelbom
Annika
1655
3445
Appelgren
Sölve Anders
1920-03-31
Gamleby (H)
3446
Appelgren de Flon
Johanna Vilhelmina Teodora
1855-10-16
Katarina (AB)
3447
Appelgren f. Jansson
Ann-Margret
1918-06-06
Västervik (H)
Norra kv. 64-67
3448
Appelkvist
Sigrid Maria Ingeborg
1902-03-08
Locknevi (H)
3449
Appelqvist
Ernst Edvard
1867-03-14
Gamleby (H)
Gunnerstad
3450
Appelqvist
Johan Albin Teodor
1869-01-18
Östra Ed (E)
3451
Appelqvist
Johan Ove Emanuel
1899-02-15
Östra Ed (E)
Skillered
3452
Appelqvist f. Andersson
Leontina Betty
1868-08-07
Hallingeberg (H)
Mjölnäs
3453
Arell
Gustaf Adolf
1886-05-26
Lilla Malma (D)
Enboga
3454
Arfwedsson
Charlotta
1776-08-06
3455
Arfvidsdotter
Maria
1721 cirka
3456
Armfelt
Gustaf Mauritz
1757-03-31
Tarvasjoki S:t Mårtens Finland
Juva kaptensboställe
3457
Arnesson
Per
1804-11-16
Steneby (P)
Kasen
3458
Arnman f. Tillberg
Anna Laura Maria
1872-01-31
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Storebro
3459
Aronsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1831-08-28
Ljusnarsberg (T)
Finnhyttan
3460
Aronsdotter
Johanna Maria
1858-02-04
Karlskoga (T)
3461
Aronsson
Agda Maria
1896-06-01
Gällivare (BD)
3462
Aronsson
Aldo Gottfrid
1857-08-15
Algutsboda (H)
Moshultamåla
3463
Aronsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1893-10-07
Älvsby (BD)
3464
Aronsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1889-02-16
Luleå stadsförs (BD)
3465
Aronsson
Artur Leander
1900-12-16
Gällivare (BD)
3466
Aronsson
Axel Julius
1859-06-09
Algutsboda (H)
Moshultamåla
3467
Aronsson
Johan Albin
1891-03-07
Piteå landsförsamling (BD)
3468
Aronsson
Johan Leander
1868-01-20
Ljusnarsberg (T)
3469
Aronsson
Karl Johan
1827-04-18
Kisa (E)
3470
Aronsson f. Karlsson
Emma Rebecka
1892-07-19
Algutsboda (H)
3471
Aronsson Hult
Nils Johan Oskar
1851-06-24
3472
Arrenfeldt
Karl Åke
1912-03-02
Matteus (AB)
3473
Arrenfeldt f. Karlsson
Valborg Hedvig Margareta
1910-06-20
Kungsholm (AB)
3474
Arrhenius f. Wredberg
Margit Vilhelmina
1913-07-26
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
3475
Artmark
Bror Artur Algot
1895-12-19
Lönneberga (H)
Åkarp Nr 2
3476
Arwedsson f. Johansson
Ellen Emerentia
1881-10-27
Västrum (H)
Konglebo
3477
Arvidsdotter
Anna Cajsa
1799 cirka
3478
Arvidsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1799
Ukna (H)
3479
Arvidsdotter
Katarina
1753
Älvkarleby (C)
Hyttön
3480
Arvidsdotter
Kristina
1772-05-24
3481
Arvidsdotter
Lena Sofia
1823-10-31
Vist (E)
3482
Arvidssdotter
Brita
1635
3483
Arvidsson
Agda Ingeborg
1890-07-15
Hyllie (M)
3484
Arvidsson
Anders Gustaf
1822-02-23
Skövde (R)
3485
Arvidsson
Anders Johan
1867-09-25
Svedvi (U)
Hillsta
3486
Arvidsson
Anna Johanna Botilda
1893-02-24
Hyllie (M)
3487
Arvidsson
Anna Sofia
1864-08-13
Svedvi (U)
Hillsta
3488
Arvidsson
Arvid
1854-07-30
Vitaby (L)
3489
Arvidsson
Arvid Arne Valter
1913-01-29
Gamleby (H)
Solna Lofta
3490
Arvidsson
Daniel
1614
3491
Arvidsson
Elin Benedikta
1886-03-28
Lomma (M)
3492
Arvidsson
Jonas
1704 cirka
Karlskoga (T)
3493
Arvidsson
Kjell Ragnar
1940-12-03
Täby (T)
3494
Arvidsson
Maria Ottilia
1911-05-31
Vena (H)
3495
Arvidsson
Nils
1691-08-09
Vimmerby stadsförsamling (H)
3496
Arvidsson
Nils
1744
Hannäs (E)
3497
Arvidsson
Nils Anton
1888-03-06
Tryde (L)
3498
Arvidsson f. Kristoffersson
Johanna
1860-02-08
Tryde (L)
3499
Arvidsson f. Persdotter
Anna Sofia
1841-02-26
Kolbäck (U)
Strömsholms Kungs Ladugård
3500
Arvidsson f. Tell
Charlotta Anna-Lisa
1870-05-06
Grebo (E)
Hedingstorp
3501
Arvidsson Kastman
Jonas
1683-12-02
Vimmerby (H)
3502
Aschan
Andreas
1723-07-30
Varv (E)
Skogstorp
3503
Aschan
Aurora Felicia
1808-06-23
Hovmantorp (G)
Lessebo
3504
Aschan
Bror Samuel Johan
1802
Eksjö (F)
3505
Aschan
Carl Anders
1787-03-13
Eksjö (F)
Gummarp
3506
Aschan
Carl Helne Georg
1877-01-10
Eksjö (F)
3507
Aschan
Catharina
1725-10-10
Varv (E)
Skogstorp
3508
Aschan
Ebba* Ottilia Elisabet
1881-02-18
Öja (G)
3509
Aschan
Edvard Gustaf
1853-05-24
Alseda (F)
3510
Aschan
Ejnar Emil
1878-07-05
Skatelöv (G)
Thorsjö N.
3511
Aschan
Elof Johan* Lorentz
1839-11-01
Nottebäck (G)
Klafreström
3512
Aschan
Felix Berthild Georg
1871-08-18
Eksjö (F)
3513
Aschan
Georg Felix
1838-09-19
Eksjö stadsförs (F)
3514
Aschan
Gerda Elisabeth
1916-04-04
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
3515
Aschan
Hedda Signe Helena
1873-04-14
Eksjö (F)
3516
Aschan
Henning Johan Lorentz
1916-06-17
Lund (M)
No 239 A II
3517
Aschan
Ida Hedda Helena
1883-07-05
Eksjö (F)
3518
Aschan
Johan Albert Lorentz Georg
1875-06-30
Eksjö (F)
3519
Aschan
Johan Lorenz
1772-06-26
Flisby (F)
Applarp
3520
Aschan
Johan Lorenz
1804-09-23
Hovmantorp (G)
Lessebo
3521
Aschan
Karin Fredrika
1805-09-26
Hovmantorp (G)
Lessebo
3522
Aschan
Karin Stella
1917-05-07
Maria Magdalena (AB)
3523
Aschan
Karl Georg
1812-01-12
Hovmantorp (G)
Lessebo
3524
Aschan
Karl Henning* Vilhelm
1879-11-28
Öja (G)
3525
Aschan
Karl Nilson Mathias
1844-06-10
Nottebäck (G)
Klafreström
3526
Aschan
Leo Felix
1808-06-14
Eksjö (F)
3527
Aschan
Nils Gustaf* Ivan
1878-11-24
Öja (G)
3528
Aschan
Nils Martin
1777-11-13
Flisby (F)
Applarp
3529
Aschan
Nils Nilsson
1802-02-26
3530
Aschan
Per Georg
1728-09-23
Varv (E)
Skogstorp
3531
Aschan
Per Georg
1824-05-03
Eksjö (F)
3532
Aschan
Per Johan* Lorentz
1876-05-07
Öja (G)
3533
Aschan
Ulrika Eleonora
1790-10-21
Höreda (F)
3534
Aschan
Zacharias Peter
1782-02-07
Eksjö (F)
3535
Aschan Danielsson
Per Johan
1814-05-25
Eksjö (F)
3536
Aschan f. Herlitz
Katarina Elisa
1858-04-04
Visby (I)
3537
Aschan f. Holmström
Fredrika Margareta
1810-10-27
Eksjö stadsförs (F)
3538
Aschan f. Hyltén-Cavallius
Eva
1852-12-18
Brännkyrka (AB)
3539
Aschan f. Mörner
Ebba Ottilia Charlotta
1830-08-07
Linderås (F)
Glassås norrgård
3540
Aschan f. Reichenberg
Gertrud Emma Sofia
1886-06-13
Uddevalla (O)
3541
Aschan f. Schmiterlöw
Emma Sofia
1828-10-29
Askeryd (F)
3542
Aschan f. Wickelius
Ida Helena
1849-04-15
Eksjö stadsförs (F)
3543
Aschan f. von Krusenstjerna
Ebba Märta Fredrika
1876-06-04
Kläckeberga (H)
3544
Aschania
Anna Maria
1714-07-28
Örtomta (E)
Örtomta prästgård
3545
Aschania
Brita
1694
Rogslösa (E)
3546
Aschania
Inger
1665
3547
Aschania
Ingrid
1683-12-12
Linköpings domkyrkoförsamling (E)
3548
Aschania
Maria
1677
3549
Aschanius
Abraham
1632
3550
Aschanius
Bengt
1648
3551
Aschanius
Carl Gustaf
1698
3552
Aschanius
Daniel
1696
Rogslösa (E)
3553
Aschanius
Isaacus
1629
Askeby (E)
3554
Aschanius
Johan
1646
Hägerstad (E)
Aska
3555
Aschanius
Jöns
1690
Rogslösa (E)
3556
Aschanius
Magdalena
1718
3557
Aschanius
Nicolaus
1674
3558
Aschanius
Nils
1687
3559
Aschanius
Olaus
1689
Rogslösa (E)
3560
Aschanius
Per
1680-05-15
3561
Ask
Anna Lisa
1815
3562
Ask
Gustaf Sigvard
1910-10-10
Loftahammar (H)
3563
Ask
Karl August
1866-04-14
Gamleby (H)
Lugnet under Åby
3564
Ask
Peter August
1835-02-22
Hallingeberg (H)
3565
Ask f. Andersdotter
Maria Sofia
1832-12-17
Törnsfall (H)
Skvagerfall
3566
Ask f. Claesson
Eva Inger Kristina
1920-07-28
Västervik (H)
Ekdalen 27
3567
Askerlund
Amalia Vilhelmina
1853-02-19
Lena (C)
3568
Askerlund
Axel Emil
1865-12-27
Lena (C)
3569
Askerlund
Karl
1819-04-23
Gällersta (T)
3570
Askerlund
Karl Fritjof
1856-07-21
Lena (C)
3571
Askling
Anders
1844-03-21
Stora Mellösa (T)
3572
Askling
Ida Maria
1869-06-05
Asker (T)
3573
Askling f. Nilsson
Ida Kristina
1862-10-16
Hallsberg (T)
3574
Asklund
Anna Sofia Emilia
1889-10-11
Döderhult (H)
Villan
3575
Asp
Maria Lisa
1773-09-05
Hjorted (H)
Falsterbo
3576
Asp
Stina Kajsa
1774
3577
Asp f. Tolf
Ebba Maria
1890-08-14
Hjorted (H)
Falsterbo
3578
Asperö
Anna Emilia
1888-07-06
Säterbo (U)
3579
Asperö
Folke Emanuel
1916-11-27
Arboga (U)
3580
Asperö
Gun Margareta
1922-08-17
Maria Magdalena (AB)
3581
Asperö
Gunnar Emanuel
1889-01-28
Arboga stadsförs (U)
Arboga Gjuteri
3582
Asperö
Gunnar Olof
1919-07-18
Kungsholm (AB)
3583
Asperö
Lars Emil Emanuel
1926-04-18
Jakob (AB)
3584
Aspgren f. Larsson
Anna Elida
1888-10-18
Tärna (U)
3585
Aspling
Anders
1751-11-30
Stora Malm (D)
Forssjö manufakturverk
3586
Aspling
Anders
1778-12-08
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3587
Aspling
Anna Stina
1772-07-19
Västra Vingåker (D)
Billsbro bruk
3588
Aspling
Brita Stina
1771-12-19
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3589
Aspling
Erik Gustaf
1771-01-20
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3590
Aspling
Gustaf
1751-11-30
Stora Malm (D)
Forssjö manufakturverk
3591
Aspling
Gustaf Gustafsson
1752-11-27
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3592
Aspling
Johan Gustaf
1774
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3593
Aspling
Johan Gustaf
1775-05-30
Hällestad (E)
Sonstorps bruk
3594
Aspling
Johan Gustafsson
1743-11-20
Vintrosa (T)
Övre Lannafors
3595
Aspling
Johan Jonasson
1741
Västra Vingåker (D)
3596
Aspling
Johan Peter
1774-09-09
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3597
Aspling
Johanna
1780-12-04
Tjällmo (E)
Hättorps bruk
3598
Aspling
Jonas
1769-02-03
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3599
Aspling
Jonas
1716
Askersund lfs (T)
3600
Aspling
Karl Johan
1793-08-14
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3601
Aspling
Maria Elisabet
1790-08-05
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3602
Aspling
Nils
1743-10-02
Björkvik (D)
Viråns övre hammare
3603
Aspling
Nils Gustafsson
1748-07-23
Vintrosa (T)
Övre Lannafors
3604
Aspling
NN
1769-08-19
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3605
Aspling
Per
1773-08-17
Tysslinge (T)
Garphytte bruk
3606
Aspling
Per Gustafsson
1745-11-10
Vintrosa (T)
Övre Lannafors
3607
Asplund f. Nilsson
Ester Klara Allida
1882-08-14
Gladhammar (H)
Åldersbäck
3608
Aspman
Johan
1728
Harg (C)
3609
Augustdotter
Klara Josefina Emilia
1877-09-15
Blackstad (H)
3610
Augustinsson
Ingvar Ruben Ragnar
1919-03-22
Västervik (H)
3611
Augustinsson
Maj-Lis Britta Viola
1918-11-15
Blackstad (H)
Hultserum
3612
Augustsdotter
Anna Sofia
1863-12-03
Misterhult (H)
Fredriksberg under Åby
3613
Augustsdotter
Augusta Charlotta
1865-12-17
Misterhult (H)
Fredriksberg under Åby
3614
Augustsdotter
Hilda
1867-01-13
Algutsboda (H)
3615
Augustsdotter
Hilma Karolina
1882-10-17
Rogberga (F)
3616
Augustsdotter
Hulda Kristina
1859-08-02
Gärdserum (E)
Fivelsbo
3617
Augustsdotter
Johanna Mathilda
1855-02-06
Målilla (H)
Rönnsjönäs Stubbhult
3618
Augustsdotter
Matilda Kristina
1868-04-18
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
Skillingerum
3619
Augustsson
Erik Vilhelm
1894-03-08
Algutsboda (H)
3620
Augustsson
Frans Hjalmar
1880-01-31
Algutsboda (H)
3621
Augustsson
Gustaf Albert
1898-12-15
Vissefjärda (H)
Torsjö
3622
Augustsson
Johan August Viktor
1852-05-16
Kristdala (H)
Malghult
3623
Augustsson
Karl Emil
1883-06-26
Algutsboda (H)
3624
Augustsson
Nina Elvira
1907-01-07
Norrköpings Sankt Johannes (E)
3625
Augustsson
Viktor Albin
1888-10-10
Algutsboda (H)
Bielund under Åleberg
3626
Augustsson f. Elmqvist
Anna Olivia
1899-10-27
Algutsboda (H)
Rasslebygd
3627
Augustsson f. Lundegård
Ester Matilda Olivia
1894-01-23
Algutsboda (H)
3628
Augustsson f. Wredberg
Signe Maria
1908-01-10
Vimmerby landsförsamling (H)
3629
Aurelius
Anna Maria
1787-07-08
Vickleby (H)
Prästgården
3630
Aurelius
Christina Lovisa
1793-09-05
Köping (H)
Källingemöre
3631
Aurelius
Daniel
1784-08-30
Vickleby (H)
Prästgården
3632
Aurelius
Daniel
1797-02-03
Köping (H)
Källingemöre
3633
Aurelius
Daniel
1783-08-09
Vickleby (H)
Prästgården
3634
Aurelius
Daniel Peter
1822-03-31
Söderåkra (H)
Prästgården
3635
Aurelius
Daniel Peter
1747 cirka
3636
Aurelius
Jonas
1790-09-16
Köping (H)
Källingemöre
3637
Aurelius
Laura Katarina Maria
1835-08-02
Söderåkra (H)
Prästgården
3638
Aurelius
Markus
1825-01-24
Söderåkra (H)
Prästgården
3639
Aurelius
Per
1790-09-16
Köping (H)
Källingemöre
3640
Aurelius Flodin
Charlotta Katarina
1757 cirka
3641
Auselius
Anna Charlotta
1797-02-06
3642
Auselius
Anna Dorotea
1798-03-08
3643
Auselius
Helena Charlotta
1794-01-03
Järstorp (F)
Tolarp
3644
Auselius
Johan Åke
1796-05-04
3645
Auselius
Kajsa
1756-03-18
Järstorp (F)
Tolarp
3646
Auselius
Karl Åke Ludvig
1831-08-26
Jönköpings Kristina (F)
3647
Auselius
Katarina Charlotta Sofia
1833-06-26
Jönköpings Kristina (F)
3648
Auselius
Katarina Sofia
1801-01-20
3649
Auselius
Åke
1757-05-07
Järstorp (F)
Tolarp
3650
Auselius Munthe
Johanna Charlotta
1766-11-01
Eksjö (F)
3651
av Sachsen-Lauenburg
Katarina
1513-09-24
Ratzeburg
3652
Averby
Alma Sofia Teresia
1890-02-27
Frödinge (H)
Stjärnevik Drabo
3653
Avinder
Valborg Viktoria
1890-07-30
Eskilstuna Fors (D)
Gredby
3654
Axberg
Anna Greta
1776-06-07
Almby (T)
3655
Axberg
Anna Katarina
1783-01-08
Almby (T)
Bäcktorp
3656
Axberg
Brita Kristina
1791-11-12
Stora Mellösa (T)
3657
Axberg
Johan
1739-06-01
Gävle (X)
Ytterriska
3658
Axberg
Johan Erik
1763
Julita (D)
3659
Axberg
Jonas
1773-05-29
Almby (T)
3660
Axberg
Karl Gustaf
1770-08-08
Almby (T)
3661
Axberg
Kristina Helena
1767-10-01
Almby (T)
3662
Axberg
Lars
1765-12-16
Almby (T)
3663
Axberg
Lovisa Gustava
1785-01-08
Almby (T)
Bäcktorp
3664
Axberg
Magdalena
1788-08-09
Almby (T)
Bäcktorp
3665
Axberg
Ulrika
1779-05-01
Almby (T)
3666
Axberg Weström
Jan Erik
1831-02-21
Haraker (U)
Stora Duvnäs under Svanå
3667
Axberg Weström
Kristina Matilda
1853-10-25
Sura (U)
Hovgårds ägor
3668
Axell
Axel Gerhard
1871-09-24
Undenäs (R)
3669
Axell
Bengt Anders Gerhard
1913-11-08
Stora Kopparberg (W)
3670
Axell
Ingrid
1916-10-03
Stora Kopparberg (W)
3671
Axell f. Sjöberg
Ester Amalia
1885-08-18
Hed (U)
3672
Axelsdotter
Anna
1801-01-06
Gladhammar (H)
Bölljerum
3673
Axelsdotter
Anna Greta
1813-03-12
Näshulta (D)
Mellantorp
3674
Axelsdotter
Anna Lisa
1797-08-21
Gladhammar (H)
Böljerum
3675
Axelsdotter
Greta
1799-02-24
Gladhammar (H)
Böljerum
3676
Axelsdotter
Karin
1807-12-17
Näshulta (D)
3677
Axelsdotter
Katarina
1811-02-03
Gladhammar (H)
Värkebäcksvik
3678
Axelsdotter
Maria
1803-02-02
Gladhammar (H)
Böljerum
3679
Axelsdotter Bielke
Barbro
1556
3680
Axelson f. Olsdotter
Brita Katrina
1824-08-20
Näshulta (D)
3681
Axelsson
Anders
1808-02-06
Gladhammar (H)
Värkebäcksvik
3682
Axelsson
Anders
1804-03-24
Näshulta (D)
Mellantorp
3683
Axelsson
Anders Peter
1811
Hjorted (H)
3684
Axelsson
Axel
1853-04-22
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
3685
Axelsson
Axel
1815-11-24
Öja (D)
Björklinge
3686
Axelsson
Axel Aldo
1900-09-24
Gamleby (H)
Köpingen Nr 39
3687
Axelsson
Axel Elof
1901-06-28
Folkärna (W)
3688
Axelsson
Axel Gotthard
1878-06-09
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
3689
Axelsson
Axel Ivar
1883-05-31
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
3690
Axelsson
Elin Majken
1912-05-19
Gamleby (H)
Rosendal Åby
3691
Axelsson
Erik Arne
1920-02-28
Hjorted (H)
Blankaholms sågverk
3692
Axelsson
Esaias
1805-03-28
Gladhammar (H)
Böljerum
3693
Axelsson
Frida Kristina
1894-03-19
Viby (T)
3694
Axelsson
Gerda Maria
1891-05-23
Viby (T)
3695
Axelsson
Gustaf Edvard
1889-02-26
Viby (T)
3696
Axelsson
Gustav Holger
1905-09-15
Gamleby (H)
Åby Rosendal
3697
Axelsson
Ivar Vilhelm Jean
1902-01-04
Södra Vi (H)
Ålhult
3698
Axelsson
Jaen Peter
1813-03-26
Gladhammar (H)
Värkebäcksvik
3699
Axelsson
Jan Erik
1810-02-24
Näshulta (D)
Mellantorp
3700
Axelsson
Karl Albert
1898-10-04
Pelarne (H)
Fredrikslund under Mossebo
3701
Axelsson
Karl Axel
1887-01-10
Viby (T)
3702
Axelsson
Karl Valfrid
1891-06-27
Kroppa (S)
3703
Axelsson
Lisen Charlotta
1888-09-30
Asker (T)
3704
Axelsson
Olof
1885-07-28
Viby (T)
3705
Axelsson
Set Ivan
1917-03-23
Hjorted (H)
Fagerhult
3706
Axelsson
Signe Lovisa
1891-08-27
Asker (T)
Brevens bruk
3707
Axelsson f. Nilsson
Hulda Linnea
1912-09-05
Nor (S)
3708
Axelsson Lindström
Anna Natalia Elisabet
1892-01-10
Kråkshult (F)
3709
Axelsson Lindström
Ellen Ada Ottilia
1894-10-10
Kråkshult (F)
3710
Axelsson Lindström
Karl Edvard
1866-10-09
Kråkshult (F)
3711
Axelsson Öhrman
Filip
1875-12-10
Hammar (T)
3712
Axén
Martha Viktoria
1911-09-17
Johannes (AB)
3713
Axenmark
Gustaf
1880-07-13
Norrsunda (AB)
3714
Axenmark
Lovisa
1883-05-08
Norrsunda (AB)