Gotland - Register
Register 1480 - 1943
Gotland Information
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: R
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Rabe
Anna Elisabet
1816-12-02
När (I)
Hallute
2
Rabe
Anna Kristina
1787-04-27
När (I)
Hallute
3
Rabe
Annie Matilda Elisabet
1878
Visby (I)
4
Rabe
Anton
1839-07-21
Visby (I)
5
Rabe
Axel Gustaf Ferdinand
1884
Visby (I)
6
Rabe
Elin Thyra Hermanna
1886
Visby (I)
7
Rabe
Gustaf Emil
1855-02-01
Visby (I)
8
Rabe
Gustaf Mårten Leonard
1844-11-10
Visby (I)
9
Rabe
Gustava Maria
1821-03-25
När (I)
Hallute
10
Rabe
Hulda Maria Lovisa
1880
Visby (I)
11
Rabe
Ida Maria
1844-10-03
Visby (I)
12
Rabe
Johan Arvid
1735
Toarp (P)
13
Rabe
Johan Gustaf
1806-09-15
När (I)
Hallute
14
Rabe
Johan Niklas
1777-08-25
När (I)
Hallute
15
Rabe
Johan Wilhelm Hugo
1842-03-30
Visby (I)
16
Rabe
Johannes
1774-05-10
När (I)
Hallute
17
Rabe
Karl Arvid
1825-10-26
När (I)
Hallute
18
Rabe
Karl Gustaf
1836-01-05
När (I)
19
Rabe
Karl Johan Oscar
1852-11-21
Visby (I)
20
Rabe
Kristina Carolina
1809
När (I)
Hallute
21
Rabe
Kristina Elisabet Teresia
1847-09-24
Visby (I)
22
Rabe
Lars Petter
1781-07
När (I)
Hallute
23
Rabe
Maria Elisabet
1780-07-30
När (I)
Hallute
24
Rabe
Maria Elisabet
1850-02-28
Visby (I)
25
Rabe
Maria Gustava Wilhelmina
1840-02-10
Visby (I)
26
Rabe
Matilda Charlotta
1852-06-26
Visby (I)
27
Rabe
Niklas Ferdinand
1847-07-23
Visby (I)
28
Rabe
Niklas Petter
1811-05-18
När (I)
Hallute
29
Rabe
Oscar Reinhold Ludvig
1855-02-28
Visby (I)
30
Rabe
Regina Carolina
1789-07-10
När (I)
Hallute
31
Rabe
Sara Kristina Carolina
1814-02-18
När (I)
Hallute
32
Rabe
Susanna Maria
1819-09-07
När (I)
Hallute
33
Rabe
Susanna Maria
1816
När (I)
Hallute
34
Radeloff
Bogislaus Hindrich
1733
35
Radeloff
Johanna Elisabet
1781-08-30
Västerhejde (I)
Lunds
36
Ragnebrant
Karl-Emil
1928-05-19
Viklau (I)
37
Ragnefors
Gunnar
1915
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
38
Ragnefors
John
1924
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
39
Ragnehag
Henry Valdemar
1932-08-14
Bäl (I)
40
Ragnehag
Lars Gunnar
1931-04-28
Bäl (I)
41
Ragnehag
Nils Allan
1928-02-01
Bäl (I)
42
Ragnehag
Sven Gustaf Olof
1929-10-18
Bäl (I)
43
Rahbe
Katarina Elisabet
1686
44
Rahm
Abraham
1751 cirka
Visby (I)
45
Rahm
Anders
1667
46
Rahm
Anders
1701
Visby (I)
47
Rahm
Anders Hansson
1693-08-27
Visby (I)
48
Rahm
Andreas
1724
Visby (I)
49
Rahm
Anna Greta
1742-09-22
Visby (I)
50
Rahm
Anna Margareta
1737-04-11
Visby (I)
51
Rahm
Anna Maria
1728-08-20
Visby (I)
52
Rahm
Gardrud
1733-08-06
Visby (I)
53
Rahm
Gertrud
1696-12-11
Visby (I)
54
Rahm
Gunnar Tyko Emanuel
1899-01-08
Hall (I)
Västö
55
Rahm
Hans
1665-04-06
56
Rahm
Hans
1755
57
Rahm
Johan
1703-04-20
Visby (I)
58
Rahm
Johan Andersson
1713-01-28
Visby (I)
59
Rahm
Johanna
1722
Visby (I)
60
Rahm
Jöns
1709
Visby (I)
61
Rahm
Katarina
1729
Visby (I)
62
Rahm
Katarina
1741-10-21
Visby (I)
63
Rahm
Katarina Sofia
1734-09-02
Visby (I)
64
Rahm
Kristina
1703-04-19
65
Rahm
Maria
1716-12-30
Visby (I)
66
Rahm
Maria Dorotea
1726
Visby (I)
67
Rahm
Nils
1718-04-17
Visby (I)
68
Ramberg
Anna Viktoria Elisabet
1886-01-26
Visby (I)
69
Ramberg
Birgit Hedvig Viola
1908-12-29
Hemse (I)
70
Ramberg
Emma Johanna Elisabet
1841-06-30
Klinte (I)
71
Ramberg
Engel Lovisa
1829-01-15
Klinte (I)
72
Ramberg
Inga Johanna
1832-04-02
Rone (I)
73
Ramberg
Jacob Johannes
1882-06-19
Klinte (I)
74
Ramberg
Jacob Niklas
1857-12-06
Klinte (I)
75
Ramberg
Jacob Petter
1823-01-14
Klinte (I)
76
Ramberg
Johanna
1770
77
Ramberg
Karl Erik
1807
Grötlingbo (I)
78
Ramberg
Karl Johan
1837-09-03
Klinte (I)
79
Ramberg
Karl Johan
1833-11-22
Rone (I)
80
Ramberg
Karl Niklas Valfred
1861-10-12
Sanda (I)
Övide
81
Ramberg
Karl Petter
1778-04-04
Lima (W)
82
Ramberg
Karl Petter Theodor
1878-07-02
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
83
Ramberg
Katarina Jacobina
1849-09-08
Klinte (I)
84
Ramberg
Lars Jacobsson
1800-10-19
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
85
Ramberg
Lars Petter
1856-07-11
Klinte (I)
86
Ramberg
Sara Carolina
1819-05-25
Hejde (I)
87
Ramberg (Wahlgren)
Lars Herman
1834-04-19
Klinte (I)
88
Ramberg f. Boberg
Anna Maria Jakobina
1864-04-09
Visby (I)
89
Ramberg f. Ekelund
Hedvig Maria Olivia
1847-07-29
Klinte (I)
90
Ramberg f. Tigerström
Hedvig Elisabet
1793-12-06
Visby (I)
91
Ramn
Erik
1746-06-18
Visby (I)
92
Ramn
Greta Lovisa
1783-12-26
Hangvar (I)
93
Ramn
Hans
1744-11-26
Visby (I)
94
Ramn
Johannes
1776-11-01
Hangvar (I)
95
Ramn
Nils
1749
Visby (I)
96
Ramqvist
Gustaf
1830-07-03
Axberg (T)
97
Ramqvist
Karl Johan
1860-10-16
Kungsholm (AB)
98
Ramqvist f. Jakobsson
Amanda Magdalena Lovisa
1865-06-29
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
99
Ramqvist Flodin
Katarina
1829-01-06
Björkvik (D)
100
Ramström f. Eneqvist
Charlotta Laura
1855-10-11
Väskinde (I)
101
Ramström f. Högstadius
Karin
1870-04-11
När (I)
102
Ranberg
Anna Maria
1861-10-29
Hejde (I)
103
Randahl
Artur Mauritz
1914-09-22
Othem (I)
104
Randahl
Björn Allan Johan
1923-01-07
Othem (I)
105
Randahl
Elsa Gertrud Maria
1916-04-21
Othem (I)
106
Randahl
Frans Birger
1913-10-05
Othem (I)
107
Randahl
Frans Ivar Josua
1884-10-19
Othem (I)
108
Randahl
Johan Otto Gideon
1892
Othem (I)
109
Randahl
Karl Axel Robert
1917-11-04
Othem (I)
110
Randahl
Mauritz Fritjof Valdemar
1880
Othem (I)
111
Randahl
Nils Gustaf Sem
1919-03-14
Othem (I)
112
Randahl
Rossel Ivar
1912-08-21
Othem (I)
113
Randin
Emma Carolika Erika
1843-07-14
Visby (I)
114
Randin
Erik
1802-12-29
Öland
115
Randin
Erik Gustaf
1833-04-05
Visby (I)
116
Randin
Fredrika Eugenia
1835-08-11
Visby (I)
117
Randin
Lars Fredriksson
1784
Estland
Ösel
118
Randleff
Bror Otto Vilhelm
1876
Hagby (H)
119
Randleff
Bror Tage Vilhelm
1909-03-24
Visby (I)
120
Randleff
Börje
1937
Klinte (I)
121
Randleff
Ernst Gustaf Folke
1911-06-18
Follingbo (I)
122
Randleff
Fredrik Vilhelm Karl
1906-10-13
Visby (I)
123
Randleff
Gunvor Elisabet
1937-07-03
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
124
Randleff
Gustav Dennis
1936-04-13
Klinte (I)
125
Randleff
Gösta Bror Ingvar
1932
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
126
Randleff
Hans Allan
1926-08-18
Klinte (I)
Valle
127
Randleff
Hilding Knut Lage
1918-02-21
Visby (I)
128
Randleff
Hildur Maria Kristina
1918-02-21
Visby (I)
129
Randleff
Ida Johanna Elisabet
1908-01-03
Visby (I)
130
Randleff
Inga-Maj Solveig
1934
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
131
Randleff
Nils
1938
Klinte (I)
132
Randleff
Roland Torsten
1913-11-19
Visby (I)
133
Randleff
Stig Gustav William
1931
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
134
Randleff
Sune Karl Georg
1926-03-20
Klinte (I)
135
Randleff
Sylve Martin Arne
1912-08-08
Visby (I)
136
Randleff f. Hejdström
Anna Emilia Antoinetta
1908-06-11
Klinte (I)
Valla
137
Ranell
Jacob
1761-06-08
Öja (I)
Rannarve
138
Rangsarve
Anna Olivia
1883-08-09
Kronobergs län
Älmeboda
139
Rangsarve
Ragnar Hjalmar Harry
1926-10-01
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
140
Rangstedt
Anna Brita
1846-08-31
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
141
Rangstedt
Anna Kristina Carolina
1861
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
142
Rangstedt
Anna Margareta
1838-11-12
Alva (I)
Gudings
143
Rangstedt
Anna Maria
1835-05-28
Hamra (I)
Storms
144
Rangstedt
Brita Helena
1843
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
145
Rangstedt
Elias Hjalmar
1866
Silte (I)
Bjärges
146
Rangstedt
Evald Hjalmar Thomas
1929
Silte (I)
Mickels
147
Rangstedt
Fanny Juliana
1893-02-17
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
148
Rangstedt
Hans Jacobsson
1807-02-11
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
149
Rangstedt
Hans Niklas
1833-08-26
Hamra (I)
Storms
150
Rangstedt
Helena Elisabet
1819
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
151
Rangstedt
Helena Maria
1849-11-10
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
152
Rangstedt
Ingegerd Johanna Katarina
1927
Silte (I)
Mickels
153
Rangstedt
Jacob Emil Seth
1895
Silte (I)
Mickels
154
Rangstedt
Jacob Johan
1864
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
155
Rangstedt
Jacob Kristian
1833-10-22
Alva (I)
156
Rangstedt
Jacob Niclas
1822
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
157
Rangstedt
Jacob Niclas
1859-05-14
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
158
Rangstedt
Jakob
1819-04-25
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
159
Rangstedt
Jakobina Margareta Kristina
1833-10-22
Alva (I)
160
Rangstedt
Johan Petter
1816
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
161
Rangstedt
Jöran Niclas
1813-08-11
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
162
Rangstedt
Karin Dagmar Maria
1932
Silte (I)
Smissarve
163
Rangstedt
Karl Johan Emil
1877-05-25
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
164
Rangstedt
Karl Magnus
1831
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
165
Rangstedt
Karl Olof Gunnar
1891
Silte (I)
Mickels
166
Rangstedt
Karl Petter
1853-11-13
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
167
Rangstedt
Karl Petter Oscar
1862-05-24
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
168
Rangstedt
Kristina Carolina
1859
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
169
Rangstedt
Lars Olofsson
1799-05-24
Alva (I)
170
Rangstedt
Lars Petter
1810-10-25
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
171
Rangstedt
Lena Katarina Margareta
1837-02-24
Hamra (I)
Storms
172
Rangstedt
Mara Lorentina Desideria
1871
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
173
Rangstedt
Maria Carolina Emilia
1899
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
174
Rangstedt
Maria Kristina
1843
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
175
Rangstedt
Mats
1800-08-29
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
176
Rangstedt
Olof
1824
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
177
Rangstedt
Olof Kristian
1808-04-23
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
178
Rangstedt
Olof Petter
1843-08-12
Alva (I)
Gudings
179
Rangstedt
Per
1794
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Domerarve
180
Rangstedt
Per Persson
1800-05-02
Näs (I)
181
Rangstedt
Vera Gunnel Maria
1933
Silte (I)
Mickels
182
Rangstedt f. Norrby
Teresia Josefina Ingeborg
1898-03-20
Silte (I)
Smissarve
183
Rangström
Beata Maria
1837-01-16
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
184
Rangström
Cally Hildegard Lucia
1908-11-05
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
185
Rangström
Elsa Brita Jöransdotter
1796-08-01
Fardhem (I)
Myre
186
Rangström
Gustaf
1845-09-10
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
187
Rangström
Hans Johnny Rune
1905-08-25
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
188
Rangström
Jacob
1835-03-24
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
189
Rangström
Johanna Kristina Maria
1871-10-27
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
190
Rangström
Johannes
1842-02-12
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
191
Rangström
Jöran Larsson
1750-08-20
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
192
Rangström
Jöran Niklas
1826-12-19
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
193
Rangström
Karl Johan Niklas
1873-06-19
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
194
Rangström
Margareta Katarina
1801-06-04
Fardhem (I)
Myre
195
Rangström
Margreta Katarina
1830-01-21
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
196
Rangström
Nils Nilsson
1803-08-21
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
197
Rangström
Ture Alfred Helmer
1910-10-10
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
198
Rangström f. Olofsson
Hilda Teresia Regina
1872-02-10
Stenkumla (I)
Snäckarve
199
Rannberg
Anna
1908
Levide (I)
Burge
200
Rannberg
Anna Amalia
1840-03-31
Hejde (I)
201
Rannberg
August Edvard Elias
1866
Hejde (I)
202
Rannberg
Elvira Amanda Maria
1916
Levide (I)
Burge
203
Rannberg
Engel Lovisa
1832-09-23
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
204
Rannberg
Erik Adolf Vilhelm
1903-03-14
Levide (I)
Burge
205
Rannberg
Jacob Petter
1835-09-19
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
206
Rannberg
Johan Henrik
1842-02-20
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
207
Rannberg
Johan Niklas Reinhold
1851-02-14
Hejde (I)
208
Rannberg
Johan Petter Vilhelm
1874-03-24
Hejde (I)
Kvie
209
Rannberg
Josefina Kristina Olivia
1829-09-26
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
210
Rannberg
Margareta Maria Gustava
1915-03-21
Levide (I)
Burge
211
Rannberg
Mats Villy
1941
Levide (I)
212
Rannberg
Per Erik Johan
1935
Levide (I)
213
Rannberg
Petter Johan Jacobsson
1803-10-17
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
214
Rannberg f. Bogström
Kristina Vilhelmina
1844-04-06
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
215
Rannberg f. Elfvius
Karolina Maria Sofia
1879-11-28
Levide (I)
Burge
216
Rantakangas
Maila
1939-11-13
Finland
217
Rapping
Karl Gustaf Birger
1904-02-15
Visby (I)
218
Rasmidotter
Lena Lisa
1787-04-11
Fårö (I)
219
Rasmidotter
Stina Hedvig
1794-04-10
Fårö (I)
Butleks
220
Rasmusdotter
(flicka)
1728-09-30
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
221
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1717-04-20
Fårö (I)
Mölnor
222
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1718-07-28
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
223
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1718
Visby (I)
224
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1719-03-10
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
225
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1722-03-27
226
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1728
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
227
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1732-10-08
Bäl (I)
Uppuse
228
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1732
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
229
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1732-01-07
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
230
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1734-04-13
Viklau (I)
Tune
231
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1734
Lärbro (I)
232
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1734-02-28
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
233
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1735-08-07
Hejde (I)
Häglajvs
234
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1731-01-20
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
235
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1722-09-20
Fårö (I)
Marpes
236
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1747-03-15
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
237
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1755-07-24
Stånga (I)
238
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1751-10-02
Havdhem (I)
239
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1751-07-10
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
240
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1751-11-26
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
241
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1750-12-10
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
242
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1759-07-22
Stånga (I)
243
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1749-12-06
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
244
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1756-10-17
Fårö (I)
Marpes
245
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1717
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
246
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1742-09-19
Stenkyrka (I)
Sudergårda
247
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1798-07-24
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
248
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1796-12-10
Stånga (I)
249
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1787
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
250
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1784-09-11
Björke (I)
251
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1784-01-09
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
252
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1750-10-02
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
253
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1737-10-30
Stenkyrka (I)
Sudergårda
254
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1777-08-21
Lau (I)
Botels
255
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1783-08-08
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
256
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1776-11-06
Havdhem (I)
257
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1770-02-24
Buttle (I)
Änge
258
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1768-04-09
Sproge (I)
Mårtens
259
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1749-09-15
Öja (I)
Stockvike
260
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1755-02-14
Endre (I)
Lere
261
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1768-06-26
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
262
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1768-09-29
Näs (I)
Gans
263
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1741-01-12
När (I)
Alvare
264
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1742
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
265
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1741
Ardre (I)
266
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1764-03-29
Sproge (I)
Mårtens
267
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1766-08-13
När (I)
Husarve
268
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1767-09-17
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
269
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1758-07-17
Havdhem (I)
Burge
270
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1745-05-29
Hejnum (I)
Rings
271
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1672
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
272
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1725-07-10
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
273
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1605
Lummelunda (I)
274
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1630
275
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1644
276
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1695-06-15
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
277
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1697-12-13
278
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1697-03-28
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
279
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1705
Bunge (I)
Änge
280
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1643
281
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1714-02-08
Hemse (I)
Arges
282
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1705-08-04
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
283
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1704
Rone (I)
284
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1715-01
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
285
Rasmusdotter
Anna
1700-11-12
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
286
Rasmusdotter
Anna Bodilla
1816-03-26
Fleringe (I)
Nors
287
Rasmusdotter
Anna Bodilla
1806-05-09
Fårö (I)
Austers
288
Rasmusdotter
Anna Brita
1769-04-09
Näs (I)
Båtels
289
Rasmusdotter
Anna Brita
1771-03-27
Näs (I)
Gans
290
Rasmusdotter
Anna Brita
1790-03-04
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
291
Rasmusdotter
Anna Brita
1794
Bunge (I)
Biskops
292
Rasmusdotter
Anna Brita
1824-05-18
Havdhem (I)
Gimbrings
293
Rasmusdotter
Anna Brita
1761-06-23
Othem (I)
Hessle
294
Rasmusdotter
Anna Catahrina
1744-05-18
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
295
Rasmusdotter
Anna Charlotta
1802-06-02
Stenkumla (I)
296
Rasmusdotter
Anna Dorotea
1728-10-03
Lokrume (I)
Kroks
297
Rasmusdotter
Anna Dorthi
1759-01-15
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
298
Rasmusdotter
Anna Gardrud
1802-06-19
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
299
Rasmusdotter
Anna Gardrud
1794
Hejdeby (I)
300
Rasmusdotter
Anna Gertrud
1822-04-16
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
301
Rasmusdotter
Anna Greta
1818-08-17
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Niome
302
Rasmusdotter
Anna Greta
1800-06-25
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
303
Rasmusdotter
Anna Greta
1788-01-17
Fårö (I)
Lansa
304
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1819-09-21
Burs (I)
Salmans
305
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-02-04
Eke (I)
Smiss
306
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1809-01-29
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
307
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1730 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
308
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1761-08-30
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
309
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1768-02-24
Östergarn (I)
310
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1776-09-09
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
311
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1783-06-25
Näs (I)
Levide
312
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1786-05-30
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
313
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-09-21
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
314
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1775-05-11
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
315
Rasmusdotter
Anna Katarina
1783-11-18
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
316
Rasmusdotter
Anna Kristina
1799-12-04
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
317
Rasmusdotter
Anna Kristina
1780
Hejde (I)
318
Rasmusdotter
Anna Kristina
1774-08-24
Sproge (I)
Mårtens
319
Rasmusdotter
Anna Kristina
1770-08-12
Träkumla (I)
Ingvards
320
Rasmusdotter
Anna Kristina
1730-08-16
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
321
Rasmusdotter
Anna Lisken
1737-07-08
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
322
Rasmusdotter
Anna Lovisa
1836
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
323
Rasmusdotter
Anna Magdalena Carolina
1863
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
324
Rasmusdotter
Anna Maja
1772-09-23
Vallstena (I)
Rå
325
Rasmusdotter
Anna Maja
1830
Hall (I)
Medebys
326
Rasmusdotter
Anna Margareta
1748-12-21
Lummelunda (I)
Björkome
327
Rasmusdotter
Anna Margareta
1822-09-07
Väte (I)
Västerväte
328
Rasmusdotter
Anna Margareta
1749-04-08
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
329
Rasmusdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-03-27
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
330
Rasmusdotter
Anna Maria
1827
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
331
Rasmusdotter
Anna Maria
1781-02-04
Ekeby (I)
Stora Röstäde
332
Rasmusdotter
Anna Maria
1790-09-24
Lärbro (I)
Prästgården
333
Rasmusdotter
Anna Maria
1810-08-29
Träkumla (I)
Traume
334
Rasmusdotter
Anna Maria
1814
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
335
Rasmusdotter
Anna Regina
1800-09-30
Hall (I)
Gannarve
336
Rasmusdotter
Anna Stina
1764-11-30
Vallstena (I)
Rå
337
Rasmusdotter
Anna Stina
1779-04-08
Klinte (I)
338
Rasmusdotter
Anna Stina
1822-05-10
Hall (I)
Gannarve
339
Rasmusdotter
Anna Stina
1825-09-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
340
Rasmusdotter
Annica
1750
Ardre (I)
341
Rasmusdotter
Annika
1699 cirka
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
342
Rasmusdotter
Annika
1723-02-27
Stenkyrka (I)
Licknatte
343
Rasmusdotter
Annika
1735
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
344
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1699-12-19
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
345
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1704-09-11
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
346
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1770-12-24
Havdhem (I)
347
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1742
Fårö (I)
Bondans
348
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1769-11-11
Havdhem (I)
349
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1764-10-29
Näs (I)
Båtels
350
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1749-04-08
Vall (I)
351
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1744-01-26
Öja (I)
Stockvike
352
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1793-09-07
Öja (I)
Stockvike
353
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1735
Fårö (I)
354
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1730
Follingbo (I)
355
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1724-12-28
Fårö (I)
Marpes
356
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1722
Väte (I)
Västerväte
357
Rasmusdotter
Barbara
1773-12-20
Näs (I)
Båtels
358
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1795-11-17
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
359
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1667
360
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1727
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
361
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1734-10-10
Östergarn (I)
Sande
362
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1744
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
363
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1617
Rone (I)
Halor
364
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1765-04-02
Sanda (I)
365
Rasmusdotter
Beata
1699-10
366
Rasmusdotter
Birgitta
1622
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
367
Rasmusdotter
Birgitta
1622
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Domerarve
368
Rasmusdotter
Birgitta
1676-08-20
Stånga (I)
369
Rasmusdotter
Bool
1754-02-02
Stånga (I)
370
Rasmusdotter
Bool
1736-09-22
Väte (I)
Juves
371
Rasmusdotter
Brigitta
1731-10-26
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
372
Rasmusdotter
Brigitta
1761-10-08
Havdhem (I)
Burge
373
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1758-12-13
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
374
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1729-10-01
Stenkyrka (I)
Licknatte
375
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1730
376
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1738-03-06
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
377
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1739
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
378
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1740-02-17
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
379
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1741-02-07
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
380
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1742-11-15
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
381
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1680
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
382
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1744-02-08
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
383
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1745-11-07
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
384
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1746
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
385
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1807
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
386
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1757-10-18
Havdhem (I)
387
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1716-08-10
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
388
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1758-10-19
Björke (I)
Likmide
389
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1761-08-07
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
390
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1762-11-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Fride
391
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1769-04-18
Sproge (I)
Mårtens
392
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1769-09-23
Guldrupe (I)
Bondarve
393
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1772-09-23
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
394
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1790-12-29
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
395
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1798
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
396
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1803-06-08
Öja (I)
Stockvike
397
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1721
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
398
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1714-08-22
Garde (I)
Guffride
399
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1728-06
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
400
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1752-07-08
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
401
Rasmusdotter
Brita
1715-12-26
Vallstena (I)
Slumre
402
Rasmusdotter
Brita Helena
1828-03-05
Lojsta (I)
Fride
403
Rasmusdotter
Brita Helena
1793-10-13
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
404
Rasmusdotter
Brita Kajsa
1766-10-10
Hejde (I)
Skogs
405
Rasmusdotter
Brita Kajsa
1801-08-10
Väskinde (I)
Kviungs
406
Rasmusdotter
Brita Kajsa
1808-09-02
När (I)
Mattise
407
Rasmusdotter
Brita Katarina
1838-12-06
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
408
Rasmusdotter
Brita Katarina
1774-02-23
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Simunde
409
Rasmusdotter
Brita Kristina
1780-11-01
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
410
Rasmusdotter
Brita Kristina
1774-04-22
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
411
Rasmusdotter
Brita Kristina
1799-09-07
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
412
Rasmusdotter
Brita Kristina
1744
Vall (I)
413
Rasmusdotter
Brita Lisa
1764-09-11
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
414
Rasmusdotter
Brita Lisa
1809-10-16
När (I)
Mattise
415
Rasmusdotter
Brita Magdalena
1820-02-25
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
416
Rasmusdotter
Brita Maja
1825-11-09
Havdhem (I)
Gimbrings
417
Rasmusdotter
Brita Margareta
1803-11-04
Visby (I)
418
Rasmusdotter
Brita Maria
1809-11-29
Eke (I)
Smiss
419
Rasmusdotter
Brita Stina
1783-06-25
Östergarn (I)
420
Rasmusdotter
Brita Stina
1819-12-08
Havdhem (I)
Kulle
421
Rasmusdotter
Britta Chatarina
1777-01-26
Björke (I)
422
Rasmusdotter
Butvi
1718
Sproge (I)
Butvier
423
Rasmusdotter
Butvi
1767-09-12
Näs (I)
Båtels
424
Rasmusdotter
Butvid
1748-03-07
Fårö (I)
Bondans
425
Rasmusdotter
Butvid
1725-03-22
Fårö (I)
Båta
426
Rasmusdotter
Butvid
1687 cirka
427
Rasmusdotter
Butvid
1743-01-01
Fårö (I)
Lansa
428
Rasmusdotter
Butvid
1727-02-18
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
429
Rasmusdotter
Butwid
1772-11-28
Näs (I)
Levide
430
Rasmusdotter
Catarina
1684
431
Rasmusdotter
Catarina
1755-12-08
Endre (I)
Svenskens
432
Rasmusdotter
Catarina Elisabet
1839
Rone (I)
Findarve
433
Rasmusdotter
Catrina
1744-04-03
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
434
Rasmusdotter
Catrina
1767-06-22
Guldrupe (I)
Bondarve
435
Rasmusdotter
Cecilia
1726
Alva (I)
436
Rasmusdotter
Cerstin
1679
Rone (I)
Davide
437
Rasmusdotter
Chatarina
1707-10-23
Fårö (I)
Mölnor
438
Rasmusdotter
Chatarina
1760-10-21
Fårö (I)
Austers
439
Rasmusdotter
Chirstin
1708 cirka
440
Rasmusdotter
Chirstin
1731-09-15
Östergarn (I)
441
Rasmusdotter
Chrisitna
1788-05-27
Östergarn (I)
442
Rasmusdotter
Cirstin
1696-02
443
Rasmusdotter
Cirstin
1743-02-19
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
444
Rasmusdotter
Clara
1756-04-23
Havdhem (I)
Burge
445
Rasmusdotter
Coecilia
1797-01-09
Stenkumla (I)
446
Rasmusdotter
Dorotea
1760-11-23
Bäl (I)
447
Rasmusdotter
Dorotea
1719-09-23
Rone (I)
Davide
448
Rasmusdotter
Dorotea
1753-07-01
Othem (I)
449
Rasmusdotter
Dorotea
1700
Stenkyrka (I)
450
Rasmusdotter
Dorotea
1770-02-14
Fole (I)
Vatlings
451
Rasmusdotter
Dorotea
1707
452
Rasmusdotter
Dorotea
1750 cirka
Hall (I)
Hägvards
453
Rasmusdotter
Dorthi
1734-08-18
Hall (I)
Gannarve
454
Rasmusdotter
Dorti
1700-06-06
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
455
Rasmusdotter
Dorti
1733-08-07
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
456
Rasmusdotter
Ebba
1737-03-20
Öja (I)
Stockvike
457
Rasmusdotter
Elin
1676-01-25
458
Rasmusdotter
Elin
1735-10-23
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
459
Rasmusdotter
Elin
1736 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
460
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1737-07-08
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
461
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1740-02-07
Fårö (I)
Nors
462
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1754
Guldrupe (I)
Bondarve
463
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1759-10-16
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
464
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1766-04-06
Sproge (I)
Tjängdarve
465
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1686
Kräklingbo (I)
466
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1718-04-30
Fårö (I)
Marpes
467
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1783-04-10
Boge (I)
Vike
468
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1773-12-12
Fårö (I)
Lansa
469
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1716-04-03
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
470
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet
1712
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
471
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet Catarina
1770-12-10
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Niome
472
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet Maria
1767-06-01
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
473
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet Maria
1782-04-13
Lärbro (I)
Prästgården
474
Rasmusdotter
Elisabet Maria
1823-01-27
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
475
Rasmusdotter
Elsa
1786-09-23
Näs (I)
476
Rasmusdotter
Elsa
1777-05-23
Näs (I)
Gans
477
Rasmusdotter
Elsa
1752-03-13
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
478
Rasmusdotter
Elsa
1735-12-13
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
479
Rasmusdotter
Elsa
1723-03-01
Lau (I)
Liffride
480
Rasmusdotter
Elsa
1734-08-18
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
481
Rasmusdotter
Elsa Anna
1805-09-16
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
482
Rasmusdotter
Elsa Elisabet
1798-07-14
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
483
Rasmusdotter
Elsa Margareta
1817-05-21
Eke (I)
Smiss
484
Rasmusdotter
Engel
1730-05-02
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
485
Rasmusdotter
Engel
1732-01-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
486
Rasmusdotter
Engel
1740-06-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
487
Rasmusdotter
Engel
1733-11-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
488
Rasmusdotter
Eva Rebecka
1820-02-12
Fole (I)
Stora Hellvis
489
Rasmusdotter
Gardrud
1783-12-02
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
490
Rasmusdotter
Gardrud
1797-03-22
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
491
Rasmusdotter
Gardrud Kajsa
1798-03-31
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
492
Rasmusdotter
Gardrud Kristina
1804-01-03
Havdhem (I)
Gimbrings
493
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1737-11-21
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
494
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1756-11-26
Vall (I)
495
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1754-03-09
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
496
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1748-12-13
Lärbro (I)
497
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1748-09-25
Burs (I)
Ammunde
498
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1744-08-18
Lärbro (I)
499
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1737
Endre (I)
Lere
500
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1757-05-10
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
501
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1737-08-24
Fårö (I)
Lassor
502
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1734-10-07
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
503
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1734-12-18
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
504
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1726
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
505
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1758-04-05
Hellvi (I)
Stora Ire
506
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1739-01-24
Fårö (I)
Lansa
507
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1722
Bunge (I)
Broungs
508
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1590 cirka
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
509
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1633
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
510
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1660 cirka
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
511
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1667
Endre (I)
512
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1674
Stenkyrka (I)
513
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1681 cirka
Dalhem (I)
Näsungs
514
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1702
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
515
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1707
516
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1756
När (I)
Husarve
517
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1719
Hemse (I)
Arges
518
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1759
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
519
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1790-06-02
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
520
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1771
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
521
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1778-09-20
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
522
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1714-03-25
523
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1786-10-29
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
524
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud
1780-12-22
När (I)
Dalbo
525
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud Lisa
1738
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
526
Rasmusdotter
Gertrud Maria
1794-09-10
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
527
Rasmusdotter
Greta
1750
Ardre (I)
528
Rasmusdotter
Greta Kajsa
1799-04-09
Vall (I)
Kulstäde
529
Rasmusdotter
Greta Kajsa
1790-04-05
Vall (I)
Kvie
530
Rasmusdotter
Greta Katarina
1783-06-21
Grötlingbo (I)
531
Rasmusdotter
Greta Katarina
1797-08-07
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
532
Rasmusdotter
Greta Lisa
1810
När (I)
533
Rasmusdotter
Greta Maja
1792-08-03
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
534
Rasmusdotter
Greta Maria
1817-06-22
Havdhem (I)
Gimbrings
535
Rasmusdotter
Greta Stina
1775
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
536
Rasmusdotter
Gunilla
1721 cirka
Näs (I)
Båtels
537
Rasmusdotter
Hedvig Margareta
1822-09-10
Fårö (I)
Nors
538
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1730 cirka
539
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1774-05-14
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Niome
540
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1771-01-20
Akebäck (I)
Smiss
541
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1763-11-27
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
542
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1758-03-11
Stenkyrka (I)
Niome
543
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1757-08-08
Atlingbo (I)
Friggårds
544
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1755-08-28
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
545
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1742-11-13
Atlingbo (I)
Friggårds
546
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1719-06-01
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
547
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1709-03-11
Fole (I)
Vatlings
548
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1800-01-15
Bunge (I)
549
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1784
Bunge (I)
550
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1746-06-13
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
551
Rasmusdotter
Helena
1789
Bunge (I)
Biskops
552
Rasmusdotter
Helena Elisabet
1768-06-21
Kräklingbo (I)
553
Rasmusdotter
Helena Katarina
1783-09-06
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
554
Rasmusdotter
Helvi
1703
555
Rasmusdotter
Helvig
1708
När (I)
Mattise
556
Rasmusdotter
Ingri
1678
Vallstena (I)
Rå
557
Rasmusdotter
Ingrid
1751-10-14
Hamra (I)
Skogs
558
Rasmusdotter
Ingrid
1746-02-23
Hamra (I)
Skogs
559
Rasmusdotter
Ingrid Brita
1792
Levide (I)
Burge
560
Rasmusdotter
Ingrid Dorthi
1746-04-07
Björke (I)
Likmide
561
Rasmusdotter
Ingrid Greta
1794-03
Vall (I)
Kulstäde
562
Rasmusdotter
Ingrid Stina
1797-02-07
Vall (I)
Kulstäde
563
Rasmusdotter
Johanna
1716-12-22
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
564
Rasmusdotter
Johanna
1792-03-29
Träkumla (I)
Traume
565
Rasmusdotter
Johanna
1828-05-16
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
566
Rasmusdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1792-06-22
Stenkumla (I)
567
Rasmusdotter
Johanna Gertrud
1818-02-02
Lojsta (I)
Fride
568
Rasmusdotter
Johanna Lena
1798-11-06
Stånga (I)
569
Rasmusdotter
Johanna Margareta Elisabet
1836-11-08
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
570
Rasmusdotter
Johanna Pernilla
1812-08-22
Eke (I)
Smiss
571
Rasmusdotter
Kajsa
1787-07-07
Vallstena (I)
Stora Bjärge
572
Rasmusdotter
Kajsa Dorotea
1800-11-24
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys
573
Rasmusdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1753-01-12
Martebo (I)
Medebys
574
Rasmusdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1813-11-06
Fole (I)
Stora Hellvis
575
Rasmusdotter
Kajsa Maja
1818-05-29
Ganthem (I)
576
Rasmusdotter
Kajsa Maja
1821-12-12
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
577
Rasmusdotter
Kajsa Stina
1812-10-22
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
578
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1663 cirka
579
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1740
Bunge (I)
Hägur
580
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1680
Martebo (I)
581
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1725-03-23
Lau (I)
Liffride
582
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1726-03-13
Fårö (I)
Lassor
583
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1726-02-06
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
584
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1728-12-16
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
585
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1696
Lärbro (I)
586
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1815-01-11
Öja (I)
Stockvike
587
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1741-08-30
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
588
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1699
589
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1747-11-20
När (I)
Alvare
590
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1746-10-01
Garde (I)
591
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1746 cirka
Hamra (I)
Skogs
592
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1745-03-11
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
593
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1743-10-02
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
594
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1743-01-20
Fårö (I)
Nors
595
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1738 cirka
Hall (I)
Gannarve
596
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1742-07-22
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
597
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1733
598
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1729
599
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1740
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
600
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1761-01-11
Väte (I)
Västerväte
601
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1737-02-06
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
602
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1735-09-05
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
603
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1734-02-21
Vallstena (I)
Slumre
604
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1734-09-09
Öja (I)
Stockvike
605
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1734
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
606
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1743-10-23
Fårö (I)
Butleks
607
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1703 cirka
608
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1760-04-24
Näs (I)
Gans
609
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1760-03-02
Sproge (I)
Mårtens
610
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1760 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
611
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1756-10-23
Ekeby (I)
Medebys
612
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1755-11-01
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
613
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1754-07-02
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
614
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1724 cirka
Vall (I)
Hardings
615
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1749
616
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1749-10-18
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
617
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1747
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
618
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1680
619
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1763-11-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
620
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1701
621
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1754-03-06
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
622
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1703
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
623
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1706-04-29
Endre (I)
Stora Hulte
624
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1706 cirka
625
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1710 cirka
626
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1710-06-06
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
627
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1715
Atlingbo (I)
Resarve
628
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1715 cirka
Öja (I)
Roes
629
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1716-10-02
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
630
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1718-11-26
Garde (I)
Guffride
631
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1718-02-08
När (I)
Mattise
632
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1723
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
633
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1725-08
Lau (I)
Hemmor
634
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1700
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
635
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1793
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
636
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1697-05-24
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
637
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1698
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
638
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1698-01-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
639
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1754-03-03
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
640
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1814-07-06
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
641
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1763-11-06
Stånga (I)
Bogs
642
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1790-03-26
Fårö (I)
Austers
643
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1787-06-07
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
644
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1766-01-02
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
645
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1699
Eke (I)
By
646
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1765-02-09
Fide (I)
647
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1784
Bunge (I)
Ducker
648
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1767-04-10
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
649
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1768-03-04
Öja (I)
Mjölhatte
650
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1768-11-23
Sproge (I)
Tjängdarve
651
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1770-05-24
Hangvar (I)
Kassle
652
Rasmusdotter
Katarina
1776-11-26
Fårö (I)
Lansa
653
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Dorotea
1820-12-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Niome
654
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1735-03
Visby (I)
655
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Gertrud
1809
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
656
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Gertrud
1791-09-22
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
657
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Johanna
1813-07-19
Fårö (I)
Nors
658
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Kristina
1770-11-20
Hejde (I)
Skogs
659
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Kristina Elisabet
1837-09-28
Hangvar (I)
Kassle
660
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Margareta
1762-03-10
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
661
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Margareta
1779-02-10
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
662
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Margareta
1763-10-11
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
663
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Margareta
1814-10-30
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
664
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Maria
1758-09-12
Hejde (I)
Skogs
665
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Maria
1800-11-24
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
666
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Maria
1785-05-22
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
667
Rasmusdotter
Katarina Maria
1767-03-02
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
668
Rasmusdotter
Kerstin
1738-12-25
Fårö (I)
Båta
669
Rasmusdotter
Kerstin
1739-04-14
Stenkyrka (I)
Sudergårda
670
Rasmusdotter
Kirsten
1670 cirka
Garde (I)
671
Rasmusdotter
Kirsti
1725-07-15
Garde (I)
Guffride
672
Rasmusdotter
Kirstin
1726-01-29
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
673
Rasmusdotter
Kirstin
1717-07-12
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
674
Rasmusdotter
Kirstin
1649
675
Rasmusdotter
Kristin
1669
Hörsne med Bara (I)
676
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1754-03-26
Kräklingbo (I)
677
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1746-06-17
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
678
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1732
Hablingbo (I)
679
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1733-12-01
Fårö (I)
Bondans
680
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1770
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
681
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1759-04-21
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
682
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1759-11-11
Fide (I)
683
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1756-10-03
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
684
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1754-04-22
Lärbro (I)
685
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1753-07-15
Fårö (I)
Marpes
686
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1749-01-23
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
687
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1751-04-11
När (I)
Alvare
688
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1747-12-10
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
689
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1730-03-27
Hemse (I)
Arges
690
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1746-06-08
Fårö (I)
Butleks
691
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1746-03-04
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
692
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1745-12-17
Fårö (I)
Nors
693
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1744-04-25
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
694
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1743-10-17
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
695
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1743-11-16
Atlingbo (I)
Friggårds
696
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1741-08-31
Burs (I)
Ammunde
697
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1736-11-13
Östergarn (I)
698
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1732
Fårö (I)
699
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1748-09-20
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
700
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1723-07
Tofta (I)
701
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1736-03-05
Fårö (I)
Lassor
702
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1798-05-14
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
703
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1797-10-12
Öja (I)
Stockvike
704
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1797-03-01
Lau (I)
Kauparve
705
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1790
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
706
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1786
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
707
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1786-08-29
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
708
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1780-11-14
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
709
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1809-12-14
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
710
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1775-10-18
Grötlingbo (I)
711
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1812-09-02
Fårö (I)
Lansa
712
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1722
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
713
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1722
714
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1718
Bäl (I)
715
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1718-12-08
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
716
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1713
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
717
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1700-01-16
Bunge (I)
Änge
718
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1700-11-12
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
719
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1685-04-10
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
720
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1683
721
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1777-04-15
Näs (I)
Levide
722
Rasmusdotter
Kristina
1802-01-15
Öja (I)
Stockvike
723
Rasmusdotter
Kristina Katarina
1776-03-22
Akebäck (I)
Smiss
724
Rasmusdotter
Kristina Katarina
1769-07-12
Sanda (I)
725
Rasmusdotter
Kristina Lorentina
1824-11-24
Eke (I)
Smiss
726
Rasmusdotter
Kristina Maria
1797-12-30
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys
727
Rasmusdotter
Kristina Maria
1742 cirka
Hall (I)
Hägvards
728
Rasmusdotter
Kristina Maria
1826-04-13
Ganthem (I)
729
Rasmusdotter
Lena
1783
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
730
Rasmusdotter
Lena
1757-03-03
731
Rasmusdotter
Lena Kajsa
1812-10-22
Anga (I)
732
Rasmusdotter
Lena Katarina
1782-09-20
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
733
Rasmusdotter
Lena Maja
1828-04-04
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
734
Rasmusdotter
Lisa
1753
Hangvar (I)
Kassle
735
Rasmusdotter
Lisa
1763-10-06
Buttle (I)
Änge
736
Rasmusdotter
Lisbet
1681
Näs (I)
Martarve
737
Rasmusdotter
Lisbet
1676
Lau (I)
Anderse
738
Rasmusdotter
Lisbeth
1711-08-29
När (I)
Mattise
739
Rasmusdotter
Lischen
1743-02-13
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
740
Rasmusdotter
Lisken
1770-08-29
När (I)
Husarve
741
Rasmusdotter
Lisken
1703-06-02
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
742
Rasmusdotter
Lovisa
1801-07-17
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
743
Rasmusdotter
Lovisa
1829-04-02
Fårö (I)
Nors
744
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1726-09-13
Väte (I)
Västerväte
745
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1706-12-11
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
746
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1700-11
747
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1721 cirka
748
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1793-11-21
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
749
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1767-09-07
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
750
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1763-10-17
Burs (I)
751
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1774-07-11
När (I)
Dalbo
752
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1758-11-13
Ekeby (I)
Röstäde
753
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1756-12-12
Lärbro (I)
754
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1753-07-04
Fide (I)
755
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1739-04-26
Vallstena (I)
Rå
756
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1735
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
757
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1796
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
758
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1798
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
759
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1801-01-11
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
760
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1734-09-17
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
761
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1764-09-07
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
762
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena
1764
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
763
Rasmusdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1748-07-18
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
764
Rasmusdotter
Maja
1781
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
765
Rasmusdotter
Maja
1797-05-18
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
766
Rasmusdotter
Maja
1799-03-24
Hall (I)
Hägvards
767
Rasmusdotter
Maja
1739
768
Rasmusdotter
Maja Elisabet
1774-10-27
Björke (I)
769
Rasmusdotter
Malen
1705-06-29
När (I)
Mattise
770
Rasmusdotter
Malena
1698-02-11
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
771
Rasmusdotter
Malena
1693
Öja (I)
Strands
772
Rasmusdotter
Malena
1588
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
773
Rasmusdotter
Malena
1701 cirka
774
Rasmusdotter
Malena
1707
775
Rasmusdotter
Mallena
1751
776
Rasmusdotter
Mallena
1716-09-27
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
777
Rasmusdotter
Mallena
1712
Vall (I)
Hardings
778
Rasmusdotter
Mallena
1706
779
Rasmusdotter
Mallena
1743-09-15
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
780
Rasmusdotter
Mallena
1706-11-10
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
781
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1759-10-07
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
782
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1758-04-14
Vallstena (I)
Rå
783
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1722
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
784
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1746-09-06
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
785
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1745
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
786
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1780-09-29
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
787
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1746-04-11
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
788
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1760-11-23
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
789
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1770-04-30
Östergarn (I)
790
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1770-07-10
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
791
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1744-06-09
Ekeby (I)
Stenstugårds
792
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1775-03-24
Näs (I)
Levide
793
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1722
794
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1780-11-28
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
795
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1774-10-01
Hejnum (I)
Rings
796
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1739-06-22
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
797
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1738-10-13
Fårö (I)
Butleks
798
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1737
Fårö (I)
799
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1728-05-07
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
800
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1726 cirka
801
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1725-09-25
Martebo (I)
Stora Myre
802
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1700-06
Visby (I)
803
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1703
804
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1784
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
805
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1721-06-05
Fårö (I)
Butleks
806
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1725-12-13
Hemse (I)
Arges
807
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1724-11-11
Näs (I)
Båtels
808
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1638
Burs (I)
Salmans
809
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1723-04-20
Vallstena (I)
Slumre
810
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1720-08-08
Västerhejde (I)
Vibble
811
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1755-05-19
Björke (I)
Likmide
812
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1806-03-11
Fårö (I)
Lansa
813
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1804-07-04
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
814
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1676
Hall (I)
Medebys
815
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1700
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
816
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1718-03-02
Atlingbo (I)
Resarve
817
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1726-03-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
818
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1726-07-26
Fårö (I)
Sudergårda
819
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1811-09-15
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
820
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1741
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
821
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1745-12-11
Mästerby (I)
Grens
822
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1765
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
823
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1771-10-05
Näs (I)
Levide
824
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1788-04-16
Träkumla (I)
Traume
825
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1793-02-02
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
826
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1804-03-21
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
827
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1805
Bunge (I)
Biskops
828
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1799-04-16
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
829
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1723-10-29
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
830
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1735-09-15
Fårö (I)
Marpes
831
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1691
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
832
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1697
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
833
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1757-11-20
Fole (I)
Vatlings
834
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1698 cirka
835
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1661
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Havor
836
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1800-11-28
Fårö (I)
Lansa
837
Rasmusdotter
Margareta
1652 cirka
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
838
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Helena
1773-01-18
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
839
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Helena
1782-10-11
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
840
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Katarina
1762-03-22
Stånga (I)
841
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Katarina
1796-04-23
Vall (I)
Kvie
842
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Katarina
1775-01-13
Väte (I)
Västerväte
843
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Katarina
1798-03-07
Vall (I)
Kvie
844
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Katarina
1805
Boge (I)
845
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Kristina
1817-11-16
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
846
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Kristina
1782-05-01
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
847
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Kristina
1760-05-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
848
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Kristina
1803
Levide (I)
Burge
849
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Kristina Charlotta
1833-12-17
Follingbo (I)
Gerete
850
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1818-10-10
Havdhem (I)
Gimbrings
851
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1829-05-28
Burs (I)
Salmans
852
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Maria
1825-02-06
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
853
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Maria
1821-12-21
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
854
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Maria
1778-04-16
Hejde (I)
Skogs
855
Rasmusdotter
Margareta Maria
1829
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
856
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1734
Vallstena (I)
857
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1726-06-30
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
858
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1743-05-12
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
859
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1741
860
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1739
Havdhem (I)
861
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1739
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
862
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1738-12-05
Fårö (I)
Lassor
863
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1745
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
864
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1727-08
Mästerby (I)
865
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1731-05-26
Väte (I)
Västerväte
866
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1731-02-08
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
867
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1729-02-09
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
868
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1739-03-13
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
869
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1750-06-27
Garde (I)
870
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1750-12-01
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
871
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1758-04-11
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
872
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1760-10-09
Sproge (I)
Tjängdarve
873
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1766-12-02
Havdhem (I)
Burge
874
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1767-01-17
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
875
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1771-10-29
När (I)
Dalbo
876
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1771-06-11
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
877
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1776-09-21
Hall (I)
Medebys
878
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1776-03-06
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
879
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1724-09-01
Stenkyrka (I)
Licknatte
880
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1810-02-28
Fårö (I)
Austers
881
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1779-08-16
Fårö (I)
Sudergårda
882
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1774-05-17
Buttle (I)
Änge
883
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1714-09-09
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
884
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1712-02-10
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
885
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1699
Stånga (I)
886
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1807-07-22
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
887
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1780-02-20
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
888
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1797-02-22
Lau (I)
Bjärges
889
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1791-12-14
Buttle (I)
Änge
890
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1791
Bunge (I)
Biskops
891
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1780-05-08
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
892
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1787-11-29
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
893
Rasmusdotter
Maria
1806-10-31
Öja (I)
Stockvike
894
Rasmusdotter
Maria Gertrud
1790-05-23
Gammelgarn (I)
Fride
895
Rasmusdotter
Maria Kristina
1782-08-06
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
896
Rasmusdotter
Maria Kristina
1834-11-04
Öja (I)
Botarve
897
Rasmusdotter
Maria Regina
1798-09-01
Hall (I)
Hägvards
898
Rasmusdotter
Maria Stina
1761-12-23
Väte (I)
Västerväte
899
Rasmusdotter
Martha
1747
Lummelunda (I)
900
Rasmusdotter
Martha Kristina
1784-09-21
Fårö (I)
Lansa
901
Rasmusdotter
Metta
1751
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
902
Rasmusdotter
Metta
1717
Bunge (I)
903
Rasmusdotter
Onsa
1769-08-05
Othem (I)
Hessle
904
Rasmusdotter
Pernilla
1727-02-04
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
905
Rasmusdotter
Pernilla
1758-10-22
Havdhem (I)
906
Rasmusdotter
Pernilla
1723-03-09
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
907
Rasmusdotter
Pernilla
1628
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
908
Rasmusdotter
Pernilla
1762-01-06
Näs (I)
Gans
909
Rasmusdotter
Petronella
1763-01-18
Näs (I)
Gans
910
Rasmusdotter
Petronella
1753 cirka
Hall (I)
Hägvards
911
Rasmusdotter
Petronella
1688
Alva (I)
Änge
912
Rasmusdotter
Regina
1742 cirka
Hall (I)
Gannarve
913
Rasmusdotter
Regina Maria
1712 cirka
914
Rasmusdotter
Sara
1716
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
915
Rasmusdotter
Sara
1760-06-16
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
916
Rasmusdotter
Sara Katarina
1768-10-30
Levide (I)
Bocksarve
917
Rasmusdotter
Sara Katarina
1812
Silte (I)
Bjärges
918
Rasmusdotter
Sara Margareta
1823
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
919
Rasmusdotter
Sofia
1712-09-26
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
920
Rasmusdotter
Sofia
1704
Rone (I)
921
Rasmusdotter
Sofia
1779-04-26
Fårö (I)
Simunds
922
Rasmusdotter
Stina
1798-05-14
Bunge (I)
923
Rasmusdotter
Stina
1799-02-01
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
924
Rasmusdotter
Stina
1795-03-12
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
925
Rasmusdotter
Stina
1766-03-07
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
926
Rasmusdotter
Stina
1803
Bunge (I)
Hägur
927
Rasmusdotter
Stina
1754-01-29
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
928
Rasmusdotter
Stina Gardrud
1829-07-04
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
929
Rasmusdotter
Stina Greta
1807-01-30
Anga (I)
930
Rasmusdotter
Stina Lena
1800-10-28
Fårö (I)
Båta
931
Rasmusdotter
Stina Lena
1807-02-15
Fårö (I)
Nors
932
Rasmusdotter
Svenborg
1760
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
933
Rasmusdotter
Valborg
1706-03-01
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
934
Rasmusdotter
Valborg
1715-03-23
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
935
Rasmusdotter
Valborg
1729-08-02
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
936
Rasmusdotter
Walborg
1779-01-02
Havdhem (I)
Ukeskogen
937
Rasmusdotter
Walborg
1713
Bunge (I)
938
Rasmusdotter
Walborg
1719
939
Rasmusdotter
Walborg
1744-12-04
Fårö (I)
Bondans
940
Rasmusdotter
Walborg
1746-11
När (I)
941
Rasmusdotter
Walborg
1753-09-20
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
942
Rasmusdotter
Walborg
1759
Eke (I)
943
Rasmusdotter
Änge
1729
Fårö (I)
944
Rasmusdotter (Rohne)
Margareta
1701-09-26
Lojsta (I)
Klints
945
Rasmussen
Bror Olof Henning
1919-06-04
Visby (I)
946
Rasmussom
Lars
1788-05-20
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
947
Rasmussom
Olof
1734-01-15
Vallstena (I)
Uppgarde
948
Rasmussom
Olof
1779-01-04
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
949
Rasmusson
Adam
1662
950
Rasmusson
Adam
1771-08-02
Garde (I)
951
Rasmusson
Amanda Katarin
1858
Väte (I)
Västerväte
952
Rasmusson
Anders
1764-07-01
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
953
Rasmusson
Anders
1649
954
Rasmusson
Anders
1753-02-09
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
955
Rasmusson
Anders
1757-03-30
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
956
Rasmusson
Anders
1801-11-24
Havdhem (I)
Gimbrings
957
Rasmusson
Anders
1794
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
958
Rasmusson
Anders
1793
Bunge (I)
959
Rasmusson
Anders Jacob
1801-01-26
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
960
Rasmusson
Anders Petter
1831
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
961
Rasmusson
Andreas
1764-04-08
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
962
Rasmusson
Anna Maria Eugenia
1854-05-31
Väte (I)
Västerväte
963
Rasmusson
Baltzar
1714
Endre (I)
Stora Hulte
964
Rasmusson
Bartel
1726-10-09
Näs (I)
Båtels
965
Rasmusson
Bartel
1726-10-29
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
966
Rasmusson
Bartel
1692-06-08
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
967
Rasmusson
Barthold
1742-01-06
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
968
Rasmusson
Barthold
1732-01-25
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
969
Rasmusson
Barthold Johan
1799
Levide (I)
Burge
970
Rasmusson
Bengt Wallner
1929-05-03
Norrköpings Matteus (E)
971
Rasmusson
Berendt
1767-06-21
Hall (I)
Medebys
972
Rasmusson
Berent
1704-06-30
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
973
Rasmusson
Botel
1697
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
974
Rasmusson
Botel
1744-09-25
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
975
Rasmusson
Botolph
1714-09-08
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
976
Rasmusson
Brita Katrina
1832-03-09
Fårö (I)
Butleks
977
Rasmusson
Båtel
1752
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
978
Rasmusson
Båtel
1669
979
Rasmusson
Båtel
1668-12-25
Anga (I)
Fjäle
980
Rasmusson
Båtel
1752-02-26
Björke (I)
Likmide
981
Rasmusson
Båtel
1781
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
982
Rasmusson
Båtel
1812
Silte (I)
Bjärges
983
Rasmusson
Båtel
1687-01-21
Fleringe (I)
Nors
984
Rasmusson
Christen
1762-12-01
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
985
Rasmusson
Christen
1794
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
986
Rasmusson
Christen
1778-12-04
Buttle (I)
Österby
987
Rasmusson
Christen
1769-09-20
Vallstena (I)
Rå
988
Rasmusson
Christen
1759-10-21
Hejde (I)
Skogs
989
Rasmusson
Christen
1749-07-09
Fårö (I)
Lauters
990
Rasmusson
Christen
1739
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
991
Rasmusson
Christen
1727-09-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
992
Rasmusson
Christen
1711-10-30
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
993
Rasmusson
Christen
1676
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Simunde
994
Rasmusson
Christen
1657
995
Rasmusson
Christen
1655
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
996
Rasmusson
Christen
1646
997
Rasmusson
Christen
1678-04-01
Vallstena (I)
Rå
998
Rasmusson
Clas
1724-03-26
Östergarn (I)
999
Rasmusson
Clas
1657
Havdhem (I)
Stora Libbenarve
1000
Rasmusson
Clas
1655
Lojsta (I)
1001
Rasmusson
Clas
1751-12-16
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1002
Rasmusson
Clas
1756-08-17
Alskog (I)
1003
Rasmusson
Clas
1763-10-14
Levide (I)
1004
Rasmusson
Clas
1801
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
1005
Rasmusson
Clas
1701-12-28
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
1006
Rasmusson
Clas
1718-04-05
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
1007
Rasmusson
Clas
1724
1008
Rasmusson
Clas
1721-01-29
Martebo (I)
Stora Myre
1009
Rasmusson
Clas
1751-03-31
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
1010
Rasmusson
Clas
1724-03-24
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1011
Rasmusson
Clas
1750-05-10
Havdhem (I)
1012
Rasmusson
Clas
1694-01-01
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
1013
Rasmusson
Clas
1732-09-02
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1014
Rasmusson
Clas
1729-12-18
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
1015
Rasmusson
Clas
1719-10-19
Hogrän (I)
1016
Rasmusson
Clas Petter
1851
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
1017
Rasmusson
Dalia Karolina Maria
1912-09-01
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
1018
Rasmusson
Detlof
1725-09-07
Bäl (I)
Uppuse
1019
Rasmusson
Didrik
1789-09-26
Östergarn (I)
1020
Rasmusson
Dines
1754-08-07
Hall (I)
Gannarve
1021
Rasmusson
Elias
1749-03-29
Lojsta (I)
1022
Rasmusson
Elias
1722-07-15
Rone (I)
Davide
1023
Rasmusson
Elias
1737
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
1024
Rasmusson
Elias
1799-10-14
Stenkumla (I)
1025
Rasmusson
Elias
1709-11-21
1026
Rasmusson
Elias
1744-11-17
Burs (I)
Ammunde
1027
Rasmusson
Elsa Botilda
1897-04-25
Halland
Kvibille
1028
Rasmusson
Emmick
1762-03-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1029
Rasmusson
Emmick
1756-01-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1030
Rasmusson
Erasmus
1762-02-12
Björke (I)
Likmide
1031
Rasmusson
Erasmus
1811-11-17
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1032
Rasmusson
Erasmus
1754-08-21
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1033
Rasmusson
Erasmus
1772-10-21
Garde (I)
1034
Rasmusson
Erasmus
1825
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1035
Rasmusson
Erasmus Petter
1816-03-31
Träkumla (I)
Traume
1036
Rasmusson
Erik
1813-06-13
Träkumla (I)
1037
Rasmusson
Erik
1712 cirka
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
1038
Rasmusson
Erik
1693
1039
Rasmusson
Erik
1767-10-02
Buttle (I)
Änge
1040
Rasmusson
Erik
1698-06-17
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
1041
Rasmusson
Erik
1744-10-15
Roma (I)
1042
Rasmusson
Erik
1762-06-08
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
1043
Rasmusson
Erik
1755-09-20
Boge (I)
1044
Rasmusson
Eskil
1725-08
Lau (I)
Hemmor
1045
Rasmusson
Eskil
1670
Lau (I)
1046
Rasmusson
Eskil
1736-06-20
Fårö (I)
Bondans
1047
Rasmusson
Eskil
1680
Fårö (I)
1048
Rasmusson
Ester Maria Viktoria
1889-07-09
Visby (I)
1049
Rasmusson
Evert
1729-03-31
Boge (I)
Vike
1050
Rasmusson
Friedrich
1725-09-07
Hogrän (I)
1051
Rasmusson
Gabriel
1686
1052
Rasmusson
Grels
1737-03-17
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1053
Rasmusson
Grels
1762-01-03
Näs (I)
Båtels
1054
Rasmusson
Grels
1775-10-25
Näs (I)
Båtels
1055
Rasmusson
Grels
1735-11-06
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1056
Rasmusson
Göran
1778-12-05
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
1057
Rasmusson
Hans
1754
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
1058
Rasmusson
Hans
1758-03-04
Östergarn (I)
1059
Rasmusson
Hans
1765-02-21
Stånga (I)
Almungs
1060
Rasmusson
Hans
1768-12-07
Akebäck (I)
Smiss
1061
Rasmusson
Hans
1753-07-29
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1062
Rasmusson
Hans
1769-09-01
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
1063
Rasmusson
Hans
1775-09-25
Lau (I)
Botels
1064
Rasmusson
Hans
1778-07-14
Grötlingbo (I)
1065
Rasmusson
Hans
1781-08-19
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
1066
Rasmusson
Hans
1752-05-18
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
1067
Rasmusson
Hans
1689
1068
Rasmusson
Hans
1792-07-14
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
1069
Rasmusson
Hans
1750-06-03
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
1070
Rasmusson
Hans
1737-12-29
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
1071
Rasmusson
Hans
1734-10-08
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
1072
Rasmusson
Hans
1731-01-23
Endre (I)
Lere
1073
Rasmusson
Hans
1731-08-28
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
1074
Rasmusson
Hans
1731-12-06
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
1075
Rasmusson
Hans
1730 cirka
1076
Rasmusson
Hans
1730-09-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
1077
Rasmusson
Hans
1704-11-01
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
1078
Rasmusson
Hans
1682
1079
Rasmusson
Hans
1679
1080
Rasmusson
Hans
1660
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
1081
Rasmusson
Hans
1711
Hejdeby (I)
1082
Rasmusson
Hans Mattias Niklas
1830-11-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
1083
Rasmusson
Hans Petter
1839-01-11
När (I)
Smiss
1084
Rasmusson
Hans Rasmus
1784-11-11
Grötlingbo (I)
1085
Rasmusson
Hercules
1735-02-12
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
1086
Rasmusson
Herman
1737-10-08
Burs (I)
Vanges
1087
Rasmusson
Herman
1754-08-06
Burs (I)
Ammunde
1088
Rasmusson
Hindrich
1732-06-08
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
1089
Rasmusson
Hindrik
1756-12-26
Havdhem (I)
1090
Rasmusson
Holger
1633
Hemse (I)
1091
Rasmusson
Israel
1748
Endre (I)
Svenskens
1092
Rasmusson
Israel
1711
Endre (I)
Stora Hulte
1093
Rasmusson
Iwardt
1732-11-18
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
1094
Rasmusson
Jacob
1750-10-01
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
1095
Rasmusson
Jacob
1746-05-01
Endre (I)
1096
Rasmusson
Jacob
1748-10-10
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1097
Rasmusson
Jacob
1748-06-09
Roma (I)
Grindtorpet
1098
Rasmusson
Jacob
1749-12-04
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1099
Rasmusson
Jacob
1749-10-06
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
1100
Rasmusson
Jacob
1762-04-09
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1101
Rasmusson
Jacob
1744-05-28
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
1102
Rasmusson
Jacob
1749-09-09
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
1103
Rasmusson
Jacob
1752 cirka
Vallstena (I)
Rå
1104
Rasmusson
Jacob
1756-08-18
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
1105
Rasmusson
Jacob
1760-03-01
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1106
Rasmusson
Jacob
1685
Öja (I)
Strands
1107
Rasmusson
Jacob
1632
1108
Rasmusson
Jacob
1683 cirka
1109
Rasmusson
Jacob
1750-06-26
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1110
Rasmusson
Jacob
1790-11-10
Buttle (I)
Österby
1111
Rasmusson
Jacob
1820-07-03
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
1112
Rasmusson
Jacob
1807-10-21
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
1113
Rasmusson
Jacob
1804
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
1114
Rasmusson
Jacob
1801-07-28
Vall (I)
Kvie
1115
Rasmusson
Jacob
1795-05-22
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
1116
Rasmusson
Jacob
1795-06-26
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
1117
Rasmusson
Jacob
1668-12-07
Viklau (I)
Tune
1118
Rasmusson
Jacob
1791
Bunge (I)
Ducker
1119
Rasmusson
Jacob
1742-11-05
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
1120
Rasmusson
Jacob
1786
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
1121
Rasmusson
Jacob
1677
Dalhem (I)
Busarve
1122
Rasmusson
Jacob
1661
Sproge (I)
1123
Rasmusson
Jacob
1690
Bunge (I)
Biskops
1124
Rasmusson
Jacob
1668
1125
Rasmusson
Jacob
1669
1126
Rasmusson
Jacob
1794
Stånga (I)
1127
Rasmusson
Jacob
1776-07-23
Klinte (I)
1128
Rasmusson
Jacob
1740
Klinte (I)
1129
Rasmusson
Jacob
1741
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
1130
Rasmusson
Jacob
1783-06-25
Näs (I)
Levide
1131
Rasmusson
Jacob
1779-03-31
Havdhem (I)
1132
Rasmusson
Jacob
1780-04-03
Vall (I)
Hardings
1133
Rasmusson
Jacob
1699
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
1134
Rasmusson
Jacob
1756-11-18
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
1135
Rasmusson
Jacob
1740-11-01
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
1136
Rasmusson
Jacob
1776-02-19
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
1137
Rasmusson
Jacob
1742-01-07
Fårö (I)
Lassor
1138
Rasmusson
Jacob
1774-11-07
Garde (I)
1139
Rasmusson
Jacob
1773-05-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1140
Rasmusson
Jacob
1772-07-11
Sproge (I)
Tjängdarve
1141
Rasmusson
Jacob
1771-04-28
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1142
Rasmusson
Jacob
1766-04-01
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
1143
Rasmusson
Jacob
1766-08
Fårö (I)
Austers
1144
Rasmusson
Jacob
1765-10-05
Havdhem (I)
1145
Rasmusson
Jacob
1777-04-18
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
1146
Rasmusson
Jacob
1732-10-20
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
1147
Rasmusson
Jacob
1761
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
1148
Rasmusson
Jacob
1729-12-10
Fårö (I)
Båta
1149
Rasmusson
Jacob
1730
Lau (I)
Liffride
1150
Rasmusson
Jacob
1731-04-04
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
1151
Rasmusson
Jacob
1779
1152
Rasmusson
Jacob
1726-02-20
Östergarn (I)
1153
Rasmusson
Jacob
1740-05-27
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
1154
Rasmusson
Jacob
1721
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
1155
Rasmusson
Jacob
1729-06-23
Lau (I)
Liffride
1156
Rasmusson
Jacob
1717 cirka
1157
Rasmusson
Jacob
1708
Väte (I)
Timans
1158
Rasmusson
Jacob
1732-04-11
Viklau (I)
Tune
1159
Rasmusson
Jacob
1732-08-16
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1160
Rasmusson
Jacob
1734-03-17
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1161
Rasmusson
Jacob
1736-06-22
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
1162
Rasmusson
Jacob
1737-02-24
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
1163
Rasmusson
Jacob
1738-11-12
Burs (I)
Ammunde
1164
Rasmusson
Jacob
1719-05-06
Atlingbo (I)
Resarve
1165
Rasmusson
Jacob Petter
1810-02-04
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
1166
Rasmusson
Jakob
1811-04-30
När (I)
Alvare
1167
Rasmusson
Jakob
1794-12-09
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
1168
Rasmusson
Jakob
1667 cirka
1169
Rasmusson
Jakob
1770-01-03
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1170
Rasmusson
Johan
1602
Lummelunda (I)
1171
Rasmusson
Johan
1708-08-25
1172
Rasmusson
Johan
1725-03-01
1173
Rasmusson
Johan
1771-08-25
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
1174
Rasmusson
Johan
1772-11-22
Buttle (I)
Änge
1175
Rasmusson
Johan
1777-01-06
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Niome
1176
Rasmusson
Johan
1788-04-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
1177
Rasmusson
Johan
1796-07-16
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1178
Rasmusson
Johan
1798-09-12
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1179
Rasmusson
Johan
1805-02-11
Fårö (I)
Butleks
1180
Rasmusson
Johan Eric
1804-06-06
Träkumla (I)
Traume
1181
Rasmusson
Johan Fredrik
1814
Visby (I)
1182
Rasmusson
Johan Niclas
1842-03-16
När (I)
Smiss
1183
Rasmusson
Johan Niklas
1827-07-29
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1184
Rasmusson
Johannes
1779-04-16
Näs (I)
Levide
1185
Rasmusson
Johannes
1814-10-05
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
1186
Rasmusson
Johannes
1804-06-03
Anga (I)
1187
Rasmusson
Johannes
1803-03-19
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1188
Rasmusson
Johannes
1803-11-27
Fårö (I)
Austers
1189
Rasmusson
Johannes
1803-12-29
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys
1190
Rasmusson
Johannes
1799-04-17
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
1191
Rasmusson
Johannes
1815-01-01
Lojsta (I)
Fride
1192
Rasmusson
Johannes
1786-06-03
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
1193
Rasmusson
Johannes
1752-09-16
Endre (I)
Svenskens
1194
Rasmusson
Johannes
1771-10-05
Näs (I)
Levide
1195
Rasmusson
Johannes
1759-12-02
Lärbro (I)
1196
Rasmusson
Johannes
1746-03-28
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
1197
Rasmusson
Johannes
1740-06-21
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1198
Rasmusson
Johannes
1788-10-25
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys
1199
Rasmusson
Johannes
1744-10-29
Atlingbo (I)
Friggårds
1200
Rasmusson
Jon
1660
1201
Rasmusson
Jöns
1780-06-15
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Niome
1202
Rasmusson
Jöns
1699-12-20
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
1203
Rasmusson
Jöns
1702-09-10
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
1204
Rasmusson
Jöns
1707-09-10
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
1205
Rasmusson
Jöns
1722-12-12
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1206
Rasmusson
Jöns
1722
1207
Rasmusson
Jöns
1761-06-29
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
1208
Rasmusson
Jöns
1766-08-06
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
1209
Rasmusson
Jöns
1793-07-15
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
1210
Rasmusson
Jöns
1798-02-09
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
1211
Rasmusson
Jöns
1764-12-28
Öja (I)
Mjölhatte
1212
Rasmusson
Jöns
1798-10-06
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
1213
Rasmusson
Jöns
1803-12-09
När (I)
Alvare
1214
Rasmusson
Jöns Kristoffer
1819-06-29
Fårö (I)
Nors
1215
Rasmusson
Jöran
1718-08-06
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1216
Rasmusson
Jöran
1760-04-01
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
1217
Rasmusson
Jöran
1735-09-11
Näs (I)
Båtels
1218
Rasmusson
Jöran
1714-11-30
När (I)
Mattise
1219
Rasmusson
Jöran
1689-03-27
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
1220
Rasmusson
Jöran
1656
Havdhem (I)
Stora Libbenarve
1221
Rasmusson
Jöran
1793-03-13
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1222
Rasmusson
Jöran
1812-07-01
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
1223
Rasmusson
Jöran
1754-10-27
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
1224
Rasmusson
Jöran Nils
1773-01-15
Hejde (I)
Skogs
1225
Rasmusson
Jöran Zacharias
1798-01-01
Stånga (I)
Liffride
1226
Rasmusson
Karl August
1828-10-28
Follingbo (I)
Gerete
1227
Rasmusson
Karl Edvin
1885-08-27
Kronobergs län
Älmeboda
1228
Rasmusson
Karl Gustaf
1812-03-02
Visby (I)
1229
Rasmusson
Karl Helmer Vilhelm
1911-07-30
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
1230
Rasmusson
Karl Julius
1789-02-06
Lärbro (I)
1231
Rasmusson
Karl Oscar
1834-12-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
1232
Rasmusson
Kristen
1676
Hörsne med Bara (I)
1233
Rasmusson
Kristian
1729-08-14
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1234
Rasmusson
Kristian
1711
Kräklingbo (I)
Lambskvie
1235
Rasmusson
Kristian
1735-11-06
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1236
Rasmusson
Kristian
1742-12-17
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
1237
Rasmusson
Kristian
1747-03-22
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
1238
Rasmusson
Kristian
1761
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
1239
Rasmusson
Kristian
1787-03-01
Havdhem (I)
Bols
1240
Rasmusson
Kristian
1796-12-26
Garde (I)
Petarve
1241
Rasmusson
Kristoffer
1793-01-03
Fårö (I)
Austers
1242
Rasmusson
Kristoffer
1680-03-30
Fårö (I)
Nors
1243
Rasmusson
Kristoffer
1763-12-17
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
1244
Rasmusson
Kristoffer
1791-06-05
Fårö (I)
Bondans
1245
Rasmusson
Kristoffer
1782-09-27
Hejde (I)
Skogs
1246
Rasmusson
Kristoffer
1737-06-24
Fårö (I)
Nors
1247
Rasmusson
Lars
1799
Bunge (I)
Biskops
1248
Rasmusson
Lars
1777-10-29
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
1249
Rasmusson
Lars
1777
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
1250
Rasmusson
Lars
1779-11-10
Lärbro (I)
Prästgården
1251
Rasmusson
Lars
1808-05-22
Fole (I)
Stora Hellvis
1252
Rasmusson
Lars
1807-11-09
Fårö (I)
Butleks
1253
Rasmusson
Lars
1807-06-01
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1254
Rasmusson
Lars
1805-01-08
Fårö (I)
Båta
1255
Rasmusson
Lars
1800-05-10
Anga (I)
1256
Rasmusson
Lars
1772-09-06
Kräklingbo (I)
1257
Rasmusson
Lars
1795-02-13
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1258
Rasmusson
Lars
1795-03-23
Träkumla (I)
Traume
1259
Rasmusson
Lars
1788
Bunge (I)
1260
Rasmusson
Lars
1786-03-04
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
1261
Rasmusson
Lars
1750-04-17
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
1262
Rasmusson
Lars
1749-04-09
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
1263
Rasmusson
Lars
1747-09-13
Martebo (I)
Medebys
1264
Rasmusson
Lars
1803-03-13
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1265
Rasmusson
Lars
1763-10-16
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
1266
Rasmusson
Lars
1780-03-03
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
1267
Rasmusson
Lars
1672 cirka
Lau (I)
Anderse
1268
Rasmusson
Lars
1756-01-06
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1269
Rasmusson
Lars
1747
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
1270
Rasmusson
Lars
1820-06-25
Lojsta (I)
1271
Rasmusson
Lars
1821-11-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
1272
Rasmusson
Lars
1775-10-20
Näs (I)
Gans
1273
Rasmusson
Lars
1757-06-07
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1274
Rasmusson
Lars
1773-12-06
Havdhem (I)
1275
Rasmusson
Lars
1753-12-21
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
1276
Rasmusson
Lars
1763-03-04
Fårö (I)
Austers
1277
Rasmusson
Lars
1765-10-18
Sproge (I)
Mårtens
1278
Rasmusson
Lars
1767-11-11
Havdhem (I)
1279
Rasmusson
Lars
1767-11-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
1280
Rasmusson
Lars
1769-09-20
Vallstena (I)
Rå
1281
Rasmusson
Lars
1769-04-29
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
1282
Rasmusson
Lars
1756-08-08
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1283
Rasmusson
Lars
1694-06-24
1284
Rasmusson
Lars
1714-09-22
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1285
Rasmusson
Lars
1708-02-18
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
1286
Rasmusson
Lars
1708
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
1287
Rasmusson
Lars
1708-01-14
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
1288
Rasmusson
Lars
1707
Öja (I)
Roes
1289
Rasmusson
Lars
1704
1290
Rasmusson
Lars
1717
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
1291
Rasmusson
Lars
1699-07-26
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
1292
Rasmusson
Lars
1690
Levide (I)
Dals
1293
Rasmusson
Lars
1744-01-02
När (I)
Alvare
1294
Rasmusson
Lars
1687 cirka
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
1295
Rasmusson
Lars
1685-01-14
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1296
Rasmusson
Lars
1657 cirka
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
1297
Rasmusson
Lars
1657 cirka
Lau (I)
1298
Rasmusson
Lars
1631
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
1299
Rasmusson
Lars
1703-03-11
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
1300
Rasmusson
Lars
1735-04-27
Fårö (I)
Butleks
1301
Rasmusson
Lars
1680
Vallstena (I)
Rå
1302
Rasmusson
Lars
1743-07-08
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
1303
Rasmusson
Lars
1741-08-17
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1304
Rasmusson
Lars
1741-03-21
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
1305
Rasmusson
Lars
1741-06-14
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
1306
Rasmusson
Lars
1740-12-24
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
1307
Rasmusson
Lars
1718
Vallstena (I)
Uppgarde
1308
Rasmusson
Lars
1737-10-03
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
1309
Rasmusson
Lars
1724-04-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
1310
Rasmusson
Lars
1724-04-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
1311
Rasmusson
Lars
1724-09-10
Fårö (I)
Båta
1312
Rasmusson
Lars
1723-05-02
Atlingbo (I)
Resarve
1313
Rasmusson
Lars
1722
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
1314
Rasmusson
Lars
1721-07-27
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
1315
Rasmusson
Lars
1721
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
1316
Rasmusson
Lars
1720 cirka
Rone (I)
Davide
1317
Rasmusson
Lars
1740-05-17
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1318
Rasmusson
Lars Alfred
1831-01-04
Follingbo (I)
Gerete
1319
Rasmusson
Lars Edvard
1861-05-10
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
1320
Rasmusson
Lars Herman
1842-12-01
Rone (I)
Findarve
1321
Rasmusson
Lars Petter
1826-04-13
Fårö (I)
Nors
1322
Rasmusson
Lauritz
1580 cirka
Fole (I)
Lillfole
1323
Rasmusson
Lorentz
1747-07-27
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
1324
Rasmusson
Marcus
1760-10-02
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
1325
Rasmusson
Marcus
1817-01-21
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1326
Rasmusson
Martin Adolf
1891-06-23
Stora Köpinge (M)
1327
Rasmusson
Mattias
1738-08-01
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1328
Rasmusson
Mattias
1810-06-21
Havdhem (I)
Gimbrings
1329
Rasmusson
Mattias
1756-01-03
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
1330
Rasmusson
Mattias
1759-06-07
Näs (I)
Båtels
1331
Rasmusson
Mattias
1808
Silte (I)
Bjärges
1332
Rasmusson
Mattias
1748
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
1333
Rasmusson
Mattias
1777-07-16
Lärbro (I)
1334
Rasmusson
Matts
1765-08-07
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
1335
Rasmusson
Michael
1802-03-06
Fårö (I)
Båta
1336
Rasmusson
Michael
1719-04-10
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1337
Rasmusson
Michael
1728-09-29
Östergarn (I)
1338
Rasmusson
Michael
1754-10-12
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
1339
Rasmusson
Michael
1776-01-17
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
1340
Rasmusson
Michael
1776-01-09
Fårö (I)
Sudergårda
1341
Rasmusson
Michael
1796
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1342
Rasmusson
Michael
1689-01-15
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1343
Rasmusson
Mickel
1754-09-06
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
1344
Rasmusson
Mikael
1757-03-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1345
Rasmusson
Morten
1794-04-16
Hall (I)
Gannarve
1346
Rasmusson
Mårten
1760-09-16
Fide (I)
1347
Rasmusson
Mårten
1804-02-19
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1348
Rasmusson
Mårten
1790-11-11
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1349
Rasmusson
Mårten
1788
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
1350
Rasmusson
Mårten
1763-06-06
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
1351
Rasmusson
Mårten
1752-12-19
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
1352
Rasmusson
Mårten
1750-12-15
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
1353
Rasmusson
Mårten
1749-12-14
Eke (I)
By
1354
Rasmusson
Mårten
1686
Eke (I)
By
1355
Rasmusson
Mårten
1764-10-18
Hejnum (I)
Rings
1356
Rasmusson
Mårten
1740-06-23
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1357
Rasmusson
Mårten
1669
1358
Rasmusson
Mårten
1712
Bäl (I)
Nystugu
1359
Rasmusson
Mårten
1721-09-20
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
1360
Rasmusson
Mårten
1727-04-02
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
1361
Rasmusson
Mårten
1729
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1362
Rasmusson
Mårten
1650
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1363
Rasmusson
Mårten Israel
1815-10-27
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
1364
Rasmusson
Niklas
1767-05-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1365
Rasmusson
Nils
1761-05-14
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
1366
Rasmusson
Nils
1781-04-15
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
1367
Rasmusson
Nils
1761-02-26
Fole (I)
Vatlings
1368
Rasmusson
Nils
1770-12-29
Vallstena (I)
Rå
1369
Rasmusson
Nils
1775-09-22
Buttle (I)
Änge
1370
Rasmusson
Nils
1781-09-30
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
1371
Rasmusson
Nils
1783-08-28
Havdhem (I)
Bols
1372
Rasmusson
Nils
1786-01-20
Buttle (I)
Österby
1373
Rasmusson
Nils
1791-05-05
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
1374
Rasmusson
Nils
1804-03-19
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
1375
Rasmusson
Nils
1757-03-24
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
1376
Rasmusson
Nils
1793-02-22
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1377
Rasmusson
Nils
1755-08-20
Eke (I)
Härdarve
1378
Rasmusson
Nils
1755-07-14
Alskog (I)
1379
Rasmusson
Nils
1754
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
1380
Rasmusson
Nils
1748-09-09
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
1381
Rasmusson
Nils
1743-09-16
Fårö (I)
Lauters
1382
Rasmusson
Nils
1733-10-23
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
1383
Rasmusson
Nils
1713-09-12
Källunge (I)
1384
Rasmusson
Nils
1704 cirka
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1385
Rasmusson
Nils
1701-09-22
Eke (I)
By
1386
Rasmusson
Nils
1700 cirka
1387
Rasmusson
Nils
1824-05-30
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1388
Rasmusson
Nils
1662
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
1389
Rasmusson
Nils
1714-06-06
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
1390
Rasmusson
Nils
1669-12-06
1391
Rasmusson
Nils
1706
Fole (I)
Vatlings
1392
Rasmusson
NN
1791-05-11
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
1393
Rasmusson
Olaus
1727-11-19
Näs (I)
Båtels
1394
Rasmusson
Olof
1759-07-05
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
1395
Rasmusson
Olof
1775-08-14
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
1396
Rasmusson
Olof
1774-07-01
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
1397
Rasmusson
Olof
1773-12-06
Ekeby (I)
Stora Röstäde
1398
Rasmusson
Olof
1771-12-02
Sproge (I)
Mårtens
1399
Rasmusson
Olof
1771-11-01
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1400
Rasmusson
Olof
1771-02-05
Sanda (I)
1401
Rasmusson
Olof
1767-09-13
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1402
Rasmusson
Olof
1777-11-10
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1403
Rasmusson
Olof
1761-11-29
Burs (I)
Änges
1404
Rasmusson
Olof
1784-08-04
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
1405
Rasmusson
Olof
1758-09-11
Endre (I)
Svenskens
1406
Rasmusson
Olof
1756-05-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
1407
Rasmusson
Olof
1754
Fröjel (I)
1408
Rasmusson
Olof
1754
Endre (I)
Svenskens
1409
Rasmusson
Olof
1752-10-26
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
1410
Rasmusson
Olof
1761-05-13
Hejde (I)
Skogs
1411
Rasmusson
Olof
1790-05-03
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
1412
Rasmusson
Olof
1817-06-09
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1413
Rasmusson
Olof
1811-01-13
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
1414
Rasmusson
Olof
1801-07-14
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
1415
Rasmusson
Olof
1801-04-28
Vall (I)
Kulstäde
1416
Rasmusson
Olof
1799-06-12
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1417
Rasmusson
Olof
1798-11-25
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
1418
Rasmusson
Olof
1777-03-07
När (I)
Dalbo
1419
Rasmusson
Olof
1794-06-03
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
1420
Rasmusson
Olof
1752 cirka
Vallstena (I)
Rå
1421
Rasmusson
Olof
1789-05-05
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
1422
Rasmusson
Olof
1788-08-25
Östergarn (I)
1423
Rasmusson
Olof
1786-08-24
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1424
Rasmusson
Olof
1786-01-11
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
1425
Rasmusson
Olof
1749-06-14
Björke (I)
Likmide
1426
Rasmusson
Olof
1780-06-21
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1427
Rasmusson
Olof
1795-10-16
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1428
Rasmusson
Olof
1692
Alva (I)
Änge
1429
Rasmusson
Olof
1752
Linde (I)
1430
Rasmusson
Olof
1718-10-05
Vallstena (I)
Slumre
1431
Rasmusson
Olof
1717-10-16
Martebo (I)
Stora Myre
1432
Rasmusson
Olof
1717-03-27
Hejdeby (I)
Hejdungs
1433
Rasmusson
Olof
1702
1434
Rasmusson
Olof
1695
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
1435
Rasmusson
Olof
1724-04-11
Atlingbo (I)
Resarve
1436
Rasmusson
Olof
1693-03
Öja (I)
1437
Rasmusson
Olof
1729-11-12
Näs (I)
Båtels
1438
Rasmusson
Olof
1690
Öja (I)
Strands
1439
Rasmusson
Olof
1690-05-22
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
1440
Rasmusson
Olof
1675 cirka
1441
Rasmusson
Olof
1669 cirka
1442
Rasmusson
Olof
1660
Stenkyrka (I)
Stenstu
1443
Rasmusson
Olof
1614 cirka
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
1444
Rasmusson
Olof
1695 cirka
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
1445
Rasmusson
Olof
1741
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
1446
Rasmusson
Olof
1751-07-21
Stånga (I)
1447
Rasmusson
Olof
1715-08-02
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1448
Rasmusson
Olof
1746-09-25
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1449
Rasmusson
Olof
1744-01-01
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
1450
Rasmusson
Olof
1744-11-06
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
1451
Rasmusson
Olof
1742-03-11
Roma (I)
Grindtorpet
1452
Rasmusson
Olof
1721-10-07
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1453
Rasmusson
Olof
1741-12-28
Vall (I)
Kulstäde
1454
Rasmusson
Olof
1832-06-19
Öja (I)
Botarve
1455
Rasmusson
Olof
1739
Ardre (I)
1456
Rasmusson
Olof
1739-02-12
Hejde (I)
Häglajvs
1457
Rasmusson
Olof
1738
Barlingbo (I)
1458
Rasmusson
Olof
1738-11-10
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
1459
Rasmusson
Olof
1737-02-01
Barlingbo (I)
1460
Rasmusson
Olof
1736-02-02
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1461
Rasmusson
Olof
1742-12-06
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
1462
Rasmusson
Olof
1699
Rone (I)
Autsarve
1463
Rasmusson
Olof Adolf
1824-11-06
Follingbo (I)
Gerete
1464
Rasmusson
Olof Johannes
1838-12-06
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
1465
Rasmusson
Olof Petter
1850
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1466
Rasmusson
Olof Petter
1835-09-23
Hangvar (I)
Kassle
1467
Rasmusson
Peder
1656 cirka
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1468
Rasmusson
Peder
1640 cirka
Gerum (I)
1469
Rasmusson
Per
1739-08-18
Fårö (I)
Bondans
1470
Rasmusson
Per
1747 cirka
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
1471
Rasmusson
Per
1746-08-20
Hall (I)
Gannarve
1472
Rasmusson
Per
1746 cirka
Hall (I)
Gannarve
1473
Rasmusson
Per
1745-12-01
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
1474
Rasmusson
Per
1741 cirka
Ekeby (I)
Stenstugårds
1475
Rasmusson
Per
1740 cirka
Hall (I)
Hägvards
1476
Rasmusson
Per
1739-01-21
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
1477
Rasmusson
Per
1733-10-17
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
1478
Rasmusson
Per
1739-11-16
Fårö (I)
Butleks
1479
Rasmusson
Per
1739-12-06
Hall (I)
Medebys
1480
Rasmusson
Per
1739-04-29
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
1481
Rasmusson
Per
1734
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
1482
Rasmusson
Per
1734-03-22
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
1483
Rasmusson
Per
1732-09-20
Boge (I)
Vike
1484
Rasmusson
Per
1723-08-19
När (I)
Mattise
1485
Rasmusson
Per
1740-05-27
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
1486
Rasmusson
Per
1761
Gammelgarn (I)
Fride
1487
Rasmusson
Per
1790-11-08
Rone (I)
Getor
1488
Rasmusson
Per
1789-08-02
Östergarn (I)
1489
Rasmusson
Per
1781-11-09
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
1490
Rasmusson
Per
1778
Ekeby (I)
Stora Röstäde
1491
Rasmusson
Per
1771-09-27
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
1492
Rasmusson
Per
1771
Vallstena (I)
Rå
1493
Rasmusson
Per
1766-07-04
Näs (I)
Båtels
1494
Rasmusson
Per
1749
Guldrupe (I)
Bondarve
1495
Rasmusson
Per
1763-03-17
Alva (I)
Överöstris
1496
Rasmusson
Per
1790-12-30
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
1497
Rasmusson
Per
1758
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
1498
Rasmusson
Per
1749
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1499
Rasmusson
Per
1749-02-14
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1500
Rasmusson
Per
1757-06-29
Lilla Björke Atlingbo (I)
1501
Rasmusson
Per
1806-02-13
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
1502
Rasmusson
Per
1716
Garde (I)
Guffride
1503
Rasmusson
Per
1802-04-22
Fårö (I)
Austers
1504
Rasmusson
Per
1766-11-04
Burs (I)
1505
Rasmusson
Per
1760-09-24
Kräklingbo (I)
1506
Rasmusson
Per
1714
Atlingbo (I)
Resarve
1507
Rasmusson
Per
1720
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
1508
Rasmusson
Per
1726-11-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Licknatte
1509
Rasmusson
Per
1729-04-05
Sanda (I)
Gunilde
1510
Rasmusson
Per
1752-08-31
Kräklingbo (I)
1511
Rasmusson
Per
1754-10-15
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
1512
Rasmusson
Per
1704-02-28
När (I)
Mattise
1513
Rasmusson
Per
1755-07-06
När (I)
Alvare
1514
Rasmusson
Per
1763-12
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
1515
Rasmusson
Per
1767-02-15
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1516
Rasmusson
Per
1773-10-01
Akebäck (I)
Smiss
1517
Rasmusson
Per
1714
Bunge (I)
Broungs
1518
Rasmusson
Per
1761-05-30
När (I)
Husarve
1519
Rasmusson
Per
1775-09-24
Buttle (I)
Österby
1520
Rasmusson
Per
1777-09-29
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
1521
Rasmusson
Per
1776-11-27
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
1522
Rasmusson
Per
1754-11-08
Fårö (I)
Austers
1523
Rasmusson
Per
1649
Ekeby (I)
Kvie
1524
Rasmusson
Per
1769-11-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1525
Rasmusson
Per
1693-07-17
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1526
Rasmusson
Per
1699 cirka
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
1527
Rasmusson
Per
1679
Fårö (I)
Austers
1528
Rasmusson
Per
1700
Sjonhem (I)
1529
Rasmusson
Per
1679 cirka
När (I)
Alvare
1530
Rasmusson
Per
1675
Stenkyrka (I)
Stenstugu
1531
Rasmusson
Per
1697-04-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Niome
1532
Rasmusson
Per
1637
1533
Rasmusson
Per
1614
1534
Rasmusson
Per
1580 före
Kräklingbo (I)
Prästgården
1535
Rasmusson
Per
1812-06-08
När (I)
Mattise
1536
Rasmusson
Per
1793-02-16
Vall (I)
Kvie
1537
Rasmusson
Per
1701-09-14
Rone (I)
Autsarve
1538
Rasmusson
Per
1792-08-30
Vall (I)
Kvie
1539
Rasmusson
Per
1708
1540
Rasmusson
Per
1791-03-08
Vall (I)
Kvie
1541
Rasmusson
Per
1678
1542
Rasmusson
Per Nils Bertil
1922-01-11
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
1543
Rasmusson
Petrus
1788-08-23
Näs (I)
1544
Rasmusson
Petrus
1801-02-06
Fårö (I)
Butleks
1545
Rasmusson
Petter
1802-09-26
När (I)
Alvare
1546
Rasmusson
Petter
1777
Hall (I)
Medebys
1547
Rasmusson
Petter Johannes
1819-07-24
Fardhem (I)
Myre
1548
Rasmusson
Povel
1707-09-01
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
1549
Rasmusson
Povel
1646
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
1550
Rasmusson
Pähr
1705-07-09
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
1551
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1758-03-06
Fårö (I)
Austers
1552
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1747-10-03
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1553
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1748-06-21
Vall (I)
Hardings
1554
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1749-11-09
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
1555
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1750-07-23
Endre (I)
Svenskens
1556
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1751 cirka
Hall (I)
Gannarve
1557
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1754-07-08
Östergarn (I)
1558
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1755-09-13
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
1559
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1755-03-05
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
1560
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1764
Hall (I)
1561
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1759-12-23
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1562
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1762
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
1563
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1718
Endre (I)
Stora Hulte
1564
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1758-10-11
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1565
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1745-11-02
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1566
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1719
Vall (I)
Hardings
1567
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1762
Martebo (I)
Medebys
1568
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1755-09-30
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
1569
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1696-07-03
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
1570
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1706-04-21
Atlingbo (I)
Friggårds
1571
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1764 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
1572
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1670-11-09
Lojsta (I)
Fride
1573
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1666 cirka
1574
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1665
Havdhem (I)
Stora Libbenarve
1575
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1633 cirka
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
1576
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1682
Stenkyrka (I)
Stenstugu
1577
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1687
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
1578
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1642
Vallstena (I)
Rå
1579
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1695
1580
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1744-09-25
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
1581
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1700
1582
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1736-09-14
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
1583
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1737-10-10
Boge (I)
Vike
1584
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1737-02-26
Fårö (I)
Båta
1585
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1738-09-25
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
1586
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1741-08-04
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
1587
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1741-09-30
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1588
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1742-05-13
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
1589
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1744-03-05
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
1590
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1687-03-06
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
1591
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1715
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
1592
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1708
Rone (I)
1593
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1733-01-07
Näs (I)
Båtels
1594
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1733-01-11
Stenkyrka (I)
Licknatte
1595
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1726-11-26
När (I)
Mattise
1596
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1726
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
1597
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1726-03-23
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1598
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1721-09-14
När (I)
Mattise
1599
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1720-02-05
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1600
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1720-04-10
Fårö (I)
Sudergårda
1601
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1735
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
1602
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1719-09-25
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
1603
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1770-10-10
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
1604
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1709
1605
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1709
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
1606
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1708
1607
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1708-02-28
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
1608
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1674 cirka
1609
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1706-01-27
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
1610
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1705-06
Visby (I)
1611
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1705-10-07
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
1612
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1764-10-27
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1613
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1769-03-30
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
1614
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1719
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
1615
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1789-09-08
Endre (I)
1616
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1807-07-30
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
1617
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1807-01-17
Öja (I)
Roes
1618
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1804
Bunge (I)
Hägur
1619
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1793-06-22
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
1620
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1792-09-30
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1621
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1734-03-05
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1622
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1790-11-10
Buttle (I)
Österby
1623
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1810-07-06
Fårö (I)
Lansa
1624
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1781-04-10
Näs (I)
Levide
1625
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1781-10-24
Havdhem (I)
1626
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1780-11-03
Stånga (I)
Almungs
1627
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1779-05-13
Träkumla (I)
Ingvards
1628
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1776-07-23
Klinte (I)
1629
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1776-09-14
Havdhem (I)
1630
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1774-01-07
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
1631
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1773-12-20
Näs (I)
Båtels
1632
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1771
Väte (I)
Haltarve
1633
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1771-09-23
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
1634
Rasmusson
Rasmus
1792-04-16
Hall (I)
Gannarve
1635
Rasmusson
Simon
1738-03-06
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
1636
Rasmusson
Stephan
1803-12-13
Vall (I)
Kulstäde
1637
Rasmusson
Sören
1757-09-21
Stånga (I)
1638
Rasmusson
Thage
1746-03-15
Lärbro (I)
1639
Rasmusson
Thomas
1739-07-29
Hejnum (I)
1640
Rasmusson
Thomas
1773
Träkumla (I)
Ingvards
1641
Rasmusson
Thomas
1685 cirka
1642
Rasmusson
Thomas
1706
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
1643
Rasmusson
Thomas
1712
Sproge (I)
Stymnes
1644
Rasmusson
Thomas
1713 cirka
1645
Rasmusson
Thomas
1804 cirka
1646
Rasmusson
Thomas
1799-02-06
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1647
Rasmusson
Thomas
1725-11-12
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1648
Rasmusson
Thomas
1780-04-01
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
1649
Rasmusson
Thomas
1604
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1650
Rasmusson
Thomas
1769-07-30
När (I)
Dalbo
1651
Rasmusson
Thomas
1755-03-21
Alva (I)
Överöstris
1652
Rasmusson
Thomas
1751
Fröjel (I)
1653
Rasmusson
Thomas
1740-03-25
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
1654
Rasmusson
Thomas
1734-11-06
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
1655
Rasmusson
Thomas
1731-07-04
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1656
Rasmusson
Thomas
1797
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
1657
Rasmusson
Tomas
1667
Näs (I)
Drakarve
1658
Rasmusson
Tomas
1727-05-29
Fårö (I)
Marpes
1659
Rasmusson
Torsten Edvin
1895
Halland
Kvibille
1660
Rasmusson
Töger
1669
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
1661
Rasmusson
Zacharias
1625
Öja (I)
Strands
1662
Rasmusson
Zacharias Johannes
1808-09-21
Öja (I)
Roes
1663
Rasmusson (Ahlrot, Fulltupp)
Erasmus
1762-01-24
Näs (I)
Båtels
1664
Rasmusson (Fredag)
Rasmus
1777-08-31
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1665
Rasmusson Eskelund
Petter
1793-06-01
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
1666
Rasmusson f. Andersson
Gerda Karolina
1895-11-05
Roma (I)
1667
Rasmusson f. Widegren
Elin Lovisa Karolina
1878-08-01
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
1668
Rasmusson Glifberg
Johan
1864-06-22
Östra Nöbbelöv (L)
1669
Rasmusson Smith f. Jakobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1813-04-07
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
1670
Rasmusson Söderholm
Olof
1752-08-01
1671
Rassmusd
Katarina
1740-10-06
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
1672
Rasvilder
Hans
1721
1673
Rasvilder
Jacob Nilsson
1770-09-22
Hejde (I)
Kauparve
1674
Rasvilder
Johan
1831
1675
Rasvilder (Lång)
Per Jacobsson
1741-03-14
Barlingbo (I)
1676
Rasvill
Johan Sörensson
1795-08-07
1677
Rauke
Sten Åke Markus
1915-05-08
Visby (I)
1678
Rautenstrauch
Clara Kristina
1767-11-30
Visby (I)
1679
Rautenstrauch
Johanna Carolina
1771-06-01
Visby (I)
1680
Rautenstrauch
Johannes
1769-11
Visby (I)
1681
Rautenstrauch
Karl Gottfrid
1741-01-22
Tyskland Leipzig
1682
Rautenstrauch
Petter Gottfried
1766-06-02
Visby (I)
1683
Rautio
Maja-Lisa
1931-08-09
1684
Redbar
Johan Karl
1859-01-20
Ekeby (I)
1685
Redbar
Karl Jacob
1836-01-31
Sjonhem (I)
1686
Redbar
Karl Vilhelm
1810-12-21
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
1687
Redbar
Petter Niclas
1840-05-15
Sjonhem (I)
1688
Redbar f. Jacobsdotter
Lena Maja
1811-04-05
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
1689
Redik
Marie-Helene
1926-12-02
Estland
1690
Reding
Anders
1835-04-30
Nora (U)
1691
Reding
Emma Karolina
1856-11-24
Lärbro (I)
Taksten
1692
Reding
Gustaf
1803-03-01
Lindesberg (T)
1693
Reding
Gustaf
1826-05-10
Järnboås (T)
1694
Reding
Gustaf Herman
1898-07-19
Stenkumla (I)
Kviungs
1695
Reding
Johan Albert Vilhelm
1871-10-31
Bäl (I)
1696
Reding
Karl Emil
1896-03-07
Stenkumla (I)
Kviungs
1697
Reding
Karl Johan
1845-05-01
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
1698
Reding
Kristina Vilhelmina
1863-04-06
Fleringe (I)
Ars bruk
1699
Reding
Lotta
1841-04-26
Böda (H)
Strandtorp
1700
Reding f. Ölander
Kristina
1823-01-03
Visby (I)
1701
Redlig Nilsson Frendelin
Jakob Niklas
1804-07-26
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
1702
Redving
Alrik Ludvig
1884-08-24
Garde (I)
Hemmor
1703
Reedtz
Dagmar Elisabet
1917-11-12
Visby (I)
1704
Reedtz
Karin
1893
Vadstena (E)
1705
Reedtz
Karin Marianne
1915-07-16
Visby (I)
1706
Regnell
Hedda Maria Lovisa
1832-02-10
Västervik (H)
1707
Regnell
Hilma Ottilia
1841
Västervik (H)
1708
Regnell
Johan Gustaf
1827-12-29
Västervik (H)
1709
Regnell
Karl Reinhold Nils Robert
1844-11-03
Fole (I)
Lilla Hellvis
1710
Regnell
Margareta Clementina
1830-03-18
Västervik (H)
1711
Regnell
Sven Fredrik
1792-11-30
Bottnaryd (F)
1712
Rehn
Johan Magnus
1834
Kronobergs län
Drev
1713
Rehn
Johannes Hjalmar
1869
Väskinde (I)
1714
Rehnström
Greta Lena
1778-09-19
Hejdeby (I)
1715
Rehnström
Maria Kristina
1773-09-29
Hejdeby (I)
1716
Rehnström
Sara Kajsa
1778-09-19
Hejdeby (I)
1717
Rehnström (Fulltupp)
Johan August
1835
Järeda (H)
1718
Reich
Anna Kajsa
1808-07-07
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
1719
Reich
Anna Katarina
1720-12-21
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1720
Reich
Anna Katarina
1674
Visby (I)
1721
Reich
Barbra Margretthe
1680
Visby (I)
1722
Reich
Beatha Salome
1677
Visby (I)
1723
Reich
Claes
1727-07-15
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1724
Reich
Claes Jochumsson
1650 cirka
1725
Reich
Clas
1691-12
Visby (I)
1726
Reich
Clas
1715-01-29
Visby (I)
1727
Reich
Gertrud Elisabet Olofsdotter
1812-03-23
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
1728
Reich
Greta Stina
1732-05-12
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1729
Reich
Jacob
1719-07-20
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1730
Reich
Jacob Jacobsson
1779-02-23
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1731
Reich
Joachim
1644-03-05
Tyskland
1732
Reich
Jochum
1683
Visby (I)
1733
Reich
Katarina
1718
Visby (I)
1734
Reich
Kristina Margareta
1724-10-14
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1735
Reich
Lars Classon
1687
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1736
Reich
Lisa
1722 cirka
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1737
Reich
Lorentina
1729-11-24
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1738
Reich
Magdalena
1717-10-29
Visby (I)
1739
Reich
Margareta
1741
1740
Reich
Margareta Claesdotter
1687
1741
Reich
Maria
1714-09-29
Lummelunda (I)
1742
Reich
Maria
1712-02-05
Visby (I)
1743
Reich
Maria Elisabet
1679
Visby (I)
1744
Reich
Olof Larsson
1781-04-10
Martebo (I)
Stora Myre
1745
Reich
Petronella Dorotea Jochumsdotter
1681-08-21
Visby (I)
1746
Reich
Petter
1725-01-18
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1747
Reich
Rasmus Classon
1677
Martebo (I)
1748
Reich
Sofia Lyttegård Joachimsdotter
1675-12-18
Visby (I)
1749
Reijman
Alma Augusta
1855
1750
Reijman
Hulda
1854
1751
Reijman
Hulda Alma
1859-12-01
Visby (I)
1752
Reijman
Johan Fredric Victor
1816-11-24
1753
Reijman
Johan Leopold Victor
1857-09-18
Visby (I)
1754
Reilert
Frans Karl Hjalmar
1922-12-30
Vall (I)
1755
Reilert Johansson
Vivan Hedvig Elin Maria
1927-04-10
Vall (I)
1756
Reinholdsson
Adam
1779
Estland
Ösel
1757
Reinholdsson
Peter Renholt
1802-07-06
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
1758
Reinholdsson
Reinhold
1801-03-04
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
1759
Reinicke
(flicka)
1797-10-30
Visby (I)
1760
Reinicke
Anna Dorotea
1720
Visby (I)
1761
Reinicke
Anna Katarina
1797-10-30
Visby (I)
1762
Reinicke
Anna Margareta
1756-06
1763
Reinicke
Anna Maria
1783-09-25
Visby (I)
1764
Reinicke
Anna Maria
1748-02-02
Öja (I)
1765
Reinicke
Barbara Maria
1774-09-04
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
1766
Reinicke
Carolina
1771-07-17
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
1767
Reinicke
Dorotea Jacobina
1818-11-19
Visby (I)
1768
Reinicke
Dorotea Magdalena
1756-10-29
Öja (I)
1769
Reinicke
Emanuel
1772-10-11
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
1770
Reinicke
Engel Johanna
1787-01-03
Öja (I)
Botarve
1771
Reinicke
Gustaf
1808
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
1772
Reinicke
Gustaf
1779-07-17
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
1773
Reinicke
Gustaf
1759-06-15
Visby (I)
1774
Reinicke
Gustaf
1813-12-19
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
1775
Reinicke
Helena Hindrichsdotter
1710-02-22
1776
Reinicke
Henric
1749-10-09
Öja (I)
1777
Reinicke
Jacob Hindric
1787-08-13
Visby (I)
1778
Reinicke
Johan
1782-07-20
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
1779
Reinicke
Johan
1736
1780
Reinicke
Johan
1738-05-25
Stockholm (AB)
1781
Reinicke
Johan Gustaf Heliodorus
1848-11-15
Visby (I)
1782
Reinicke
Johan Johansson
1692-06-14
Visby (I)
1783
Reinicke
Johan Jöran
1792-11-20
Visby (I)
1784
Reinicke
Johan Karl Oscar
1814-12-21
Visby (I)
1785
Reinicke
Johan Petter
1752-02-29
Visby (I)
1786
Reinicke
Johanna Gardrud
1785-08-15
Visby (I)
1787
Reinicke
Johanna Gardrud
1795-08-16
Visby (I)
1788
Reinicke
Johannes
1795-09-05
Visby (I)
1789
Reinicke
Johannes
1760-12-01
Öja (I)
1790
Reinicke
Johannes
1714-06-16
Visby (I)
1791
Reinicke
Jöran Jöransson
1715-01-02
Öland
1792
Reinicke
Jöran Petter
1792-05-18
Visby (I)
1793
Reinicke
Katarina Johansdotter
1683-03-05
Visby (I)
1794
Reinicke
Katarina Jöransdotter
1657
1795
Reinicke
Katarina Kristina
1751-12-28
Öja (I)
1796
Reinicke
Katarina Maria
1799-04-14
Visby (I)
1797
Reinicke
Kristian
1763-10-10
Öja (I)
1798
Reinicke
Kristina Amalia
1748-02-15
Visby (I)
1799
Reinicke
Kristina Johanna
1790-05-12
Visby (I)
1800
Reinicke
Lars
1731
Visby (I)
1801
Reinicke
Lars Jöran
1754-02-23
Öja (I)
1802
Reinicke
Metta
1718-11-08
Visby (I)
1803
Reinicke
Niclas Anton
1810-11-09
Östergarn (I)
1804
Reinicke
Nils
1804-01-10
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
1805
Reinicke
Nils
1685-11-28
1806
Reinicke
Nils
1780-10-22
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
1807
Reinicke
Nils
1750-05-14
Visby (I)
1808
Reinicke
Nils Nilsson
1717
1809
Reinicke
Olof
1753-07-24
Visby (I)
1810
Reinicke
Petter
1746-08-28
Visby (I)
1811
Reinicke
Susanna Kristina
1776-03-02
Stenkumla (I)
1812
Reinicke
Tobias
1716-05-25
Visby (I)
1813
Reinicke
Tobias
1716-08-07
Visby (I)
1814
Reinicke
Tobias
1689-03-11
Visby (I)
1815
Rembsgård
Ingvar
1936
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
1816
Remmare
Margareta Katarina Olofsdotter
1767-10-26
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
1817
Remmare
Olof
1739
Västergarn (I)
1818
Rendahl
Gustaf Sigfrid
1902-01-05
Kärda (F)
1819
Rendal
Kristina
1858-05-12
Järstorp (F)
1820
Rengström
Erik
1736
Hejde (I)
1821
Rengström
Grels Eriksson
1781
1822
Rengström
Magdalena
1777-07-20
Hejde (I)
1823
Rengström
Margareta Katarina
1773-08-18
Hejde (I)
1824
Renström
Andreas
1842
Färgelanda (P)
1825
Renström
Anna Stina Maria
1879
Stockholm (AB)
1826
Renström
Hulda Viola
1888-03-12
USA San Fransisco
1827
Renström
Ivan Samuel
1895-11-04
Kvarsebo (E)
1828
Renström
Ivan Samuel
1895
Kvarsebo (E)
1829
Renström
Ivar Mauritz
1868
Göteborg (O)
1830
Renström
Jacob Niklas
1858-12-11
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
1831
Renström
Karl Johan Alfred
1865
Visby (I)
1832
Renström
Karl Petter
1849-08-03
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Solbjärge
1833
Renström
Karl Wilhelm
1817-02-18
Böda (H)
1834
Renström
Oskar Albin
1866-09-27
Visby (I)
1835
Repplera
Clara Kristina Danielsdotter
1676-12-13
Garde (I)
1836
Reuscher
Anna Helena
1780-12-02
Visby (I)
1837
Reuscher
Anna Maria Gustava
1922
Dalhem (I)
Prästgården
1838
Reuscher
Axel Fredrik
1866
Ardre (I)
Mullvalds
1839
Reuscher
Brita Katarina
1782
Vall (I)
Levide
1840
Reuscher
Gustaf Teodor
1868-11-09
Ardre (I)
Mullvalds
1841
Reuscher
Karl Emanuel
1879
Stenkyrka (I)
1842
Reuscher
Karl Fredrik Zachariasson
1827
Dalhem (I)
Hässelby
1843
Reuscher
Karl Johan
1747-08-19
Östergötland
1844
Reuscher
Katarina Elisabet
1784-10-30
Visby (I)
1845
Reuscher
Katarina Margareta
1756
Småland
1846
Reuscher
Margareta
1749
1847
Reuscher
Maria Elisabet
1760
1848
Reuscher
Petter Johan
1788-07-17
Vall (I)
Levide
1849
Reuscher
Samuel
1752
Västervik (H)
1850
Reuscher
Zacharias
1776-01-07
Visby (I)
1851
Reuscher
Zacharias
1715
1852
Reuscher
Zacharias Zachariasson
1778-04-06
Visby (I)
1853
Reuter
Anders
1824-08-07
Burs (I)
1854
Reuter
Hans
1822-09-28
Burs (I)
1855
Reuter
Johanna Elisabet
1832-07-16
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1856
Reuter
Johannes Oskar
1850-10-09
Burs (I)
Bondarve
1857
Reuter
Katarina Elisabet Josephina
1846-01-18
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1858
Reuter
Katarina Maria Josephina
1835-11-28
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1859
Reuter
Katrina Hedda Vendla
1852-06-12
Halla (I)
1860
Reuter
Lars
1816-12-17
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
1861
Reuter
Lars Petter
1843-09-08
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1862
Reuter
Lars Simonsson
1784-08-30
Burs (I)
1863
Reuter
Mårten Niclas
1833-12-23
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1864
Reuter
Niclas Oscar
1848-05-26
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1865
Reuter
Nils Larsson
1800-01-28
Halla (I)
Möllbos
1866
Reuter
Salomon
1838-11-29
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1867
Revens
Ingrid Margareta
1761-09-14
Fole (I)
1868
Revens
Johan
1705
1869
Revens
Maria Katarina
1765-08-07
Fole (I)
1870
Rhodin
Anna Katarina
1821-01-13
Burs (I)
1871
Rhodin
Elsa
1893-08-24
Lidköping (R)
1872
Rhodin
Greta Maja
1822-02-22
Burs (I)
1873
Rhodin
Karl
1795-01-24
Lye (I)
Rotarve
1874
Riber
Amalia Carolina Petronella
1845
Malmö (M)
1875
Riber
Carolina Davida Augusta
1845-02-15
Malmö (M)
1876
Riber
Conrad Rudolf Rickard
1849-03-16
Hellvi (I)
1877
Riber
David Conrad
1808-08-13
Malmö (M)
1878
Riber
Fredrik August
1851-08-27
Visby (I)
1879
Riber
Johanna
1768
Malmö (M)
1880
Riber
Maria Conradina
1839-07-09
Malmö (M)
1881
Richert
Ebba Cecilia
1904-04-02
Jakob (AB)
1882
Richnau
Ludvig Fredrik
1864-01-05
Jakob (AB)
1883
Richnau f. Andersson
Klara Lovisa
1872-08-16
Visby (I)
1884
Ridderstolpe
Ellen Augusta Ingrid Marianne
1915
Stockholm (AB)
1885
Ridelius
Anna Charlotta Vilhelmina
1858-04-03
Visby (I)
1886
Ridelius
Eleonora Johanna
1842-10-19
Visby (I)
1887
Ridelius
Greta Maria Karolina
1908
Visby (I)
1888
Ridelius
Hedvig Karolina Eleonora
1845-04-28
Visby (I)
1889
Ridelius
Johan Mauritz
1880-07-21
Uppsala (C)
1890
Ridelius
Karl
1844-04-29
Visby (I)
1891
Ridelius
Karl Fredrik
1849-05-13
Visby (I)
1892
Ridelius
Karl Gustaf Rolof
1905-05-01
Visby (I)
1893
Ridelius
Karl Johan
1817-12-12
Stockholm (AB)
1894
Ridelius
Maria Kristina
1847-06-28
Visby (I)
1895
Ridelius
Maria Wilhelmina
1822-05-24
Stockholm (AB)
1896
Ridelius
Rolof
1855-10-14
Visby (I)
1897
Ridelius f. Ödin
Hedvig Charlotta
1817-08-01
Eskelhem (I)
Boleks
1898
Ridin
Johan Niclas
1828
När (I)
Maldes
1899
Ridin
Johan Niklas
1822-01-26
När (I)
1900
Ridin
Karl Jacob
1828-06-15
När (I)
Maldes
1901
Ridin
Nils Johansson
1788-08-06
När (I)
Rikvide
1902
Rieem
Karl Ivan Ludvig
1909-09-28
Hellvi (I)
1903
Rieem
Karl Sven-Ivan
1935-10-05
Hellvi (I)
1904
Rieem
Lars Erik Ludvig
1940-12-29
Hellvi (I)
Sudergårda
1905
Rieme
Gurli Anna Hilda
1913-01-27
Hellvi (I)
1906
Rieme
Johan Ludvig
1888-04-08
Katarina (AB)
1907
Rieme f. Olsson
Julia Anna Hermanna
1889-12-25
Fårö (I)
1908
Riggert
Gustaf Leo
1900-08-09
När (I)
Hallsarve
1909
Riggert f. Hansson
Märta Dagmar Maria
1902-12-22
Sanda (I)
Gunilde
1910
Rigström
Anna Gardrud
1761-10-10
Visby (I)
1911
Rigström
Anna Margareta
1763-09-25
Visby (I)
1912
Rigström
Anna Maria
1799-11-07
Visby (I)
1913
Rigström
Hans
1769-10-21
Visby (I)
1914
Rigström
Johan
1729
Visby (I)
1915
Rigström
Johan
1758-10-11
Visby (I)
1916
Rigström
Johan Karl
1792-06-06
Visby (I)
1917
Rigström
Johannes
1757-03-31
Visby (I)
1918
Rigström
Magdalena
1754-09-11
Visby (I)
1919
Rigström
Magdalena Katarina
1742-03-01
Visby (I)
1920
Rigström
Maria
1726
Visby (I)
1921
Rigström
Nils
1731
Visby (I)
1922
Rigström
Nils Hindrich
1767-01-06
Visby (I)
1923
Rigström
Nils Hindrich
1768-06-13
Visby (I)
1924
Rigström
Petter Niclas
1752-08-21
Visby (I)
1925
Rijps
Katarina
1712
Finland
1926
Rikberg (Ahlqvist)
Hans
1715-09
Silte (I)
1927
Rikberg (Ahlqvist)
Margareta Magdalena
1736
Visby (I)
1928
Riksten
Lars Mickelsson
1772-11-08
När (I)
Rikvide
1929
Rikström
Jacob Johan
1844-06-03
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
1930
Rikström
Jacob Johan
1816-10-04
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
1931
Rikström
Katarina Kristina
1817-09-25
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
1932
Rikström
Thomas
1834-08-20
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
1933
Rikström f. Johansdotter
Stina Lovisa
1794-10-04
Garde (I)
1934
Ring
Håkan Persson
1734
1935
Ringberg
Sigrid Matilda
1878
Mönsterås (H)
1936
Ringberg f. Pettersson
Marta Rosalia
1898-07-26
Hejde (I)
Forse
1937
Ringblom
Bror Evert
1921-09-04
Valstad (R)
1938
Ringbohm
Anna Kristina
1789 cirka
Rute (I)
1939
Ringbohm
Emilia Fredrika
1858-02-10
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
1940
Ringbom
Alfred Teodor
1822-02
Visby (I)
1941
Ringbom
Alvar Gerhard Arne
1917-09-24
Fleringe (I)
1942
Ringbom
Amanda Vilhelmina
1865-02-27
Bunge (I)
Stux
1943
Ringbom
Anders Petter Vilhelm
1869-05-13
Bunge (I)
Stux
1944
Ringbom
Andreas
1779-11-02
Visby (I)
1945
Ringbom
Anna Elisabet
1773-09-15
Othem (I)
1946
Ringbom
Anna Eriksdotter
1678-05-16
Visby (I)
1947
Ringbom
Anna Johanna Kristina
1844-01-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
1948
Ringbom
Anna Kajsa Hansdotter
1779-03-27
Stenkyrka (I)
1949
Ringbom
Anna Katarina
1714-09-11
Visby (I)
1950
Ringbom
Anna Margareta
1797-11-03
Visby (I)
1951
Ringbom
Anna Maria
1914-04-18
Bunge (I)
Stux
1952
Ringbom
Anna Mårtensdotter
1744-03-23
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
1953
Ringbom
Anna Sofia Lovisa
1891-07-16
Fleringe (I)
1954
Ringbom
Anna Stina
1833-06-17
Bro (I)
1955
Ringbom
Axel Vilhelm Edvard
1900-08-07
Stenkyrka (I)
1956
Ringbom
Beata Kristina
1704
Visby (I)
1957
Ringbom
Birgit Ingegerd
1932-01-10
Bunge (I)
Stux
1958
Ringbom
Brigitta Kristina
1733-09-25
Visby (I)
1959
Ringbom
Brita Kristina
1743-06-30
Visby (I)
1960
Ringbom
Brita Tyra Elisabet
1916-06-19
Fleringe (I)
Hässle
1961
Ringbom
Ebba Anna Matilda
1936-03-14
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1962
Ringbom
Edit Katarina Amalia
1930-12-31
Fårö (I)
1963
Ringbom
Edit Louise
1938-01-02
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1964
Ringbom
Edvard
1768-09-18
Visby (I)
1965
Ringbom
Edvard Niklas
1814-12-18
Visby (I)
1966
Ringbom
Elias
1777-11-25
Visby (I)
1967
Ringbom
Elisabet Kristina Paulsdotter
1770-03-27
Alva (I)
Binge
1968
Ringbom
Emil August
1898-04-22
Bunge (I)
Trälgar
1969
Ringbom
Emy Hulda Karolina
1908-09-14
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
1970
Ringbom
Erik
1772-02-19
Visby (I)
1971
Ringbom
Erik
1766-12-17
Visby (I)
1972
Ringbom
Erik
1740-08-19
Visby (I)
1973
Ringbom
Erik Anton
1912-08-05
Fårö (I)
Hammars
1974
Ringbom
Erik Larsson
1631-11
1975
Ringbom
Erik Mattiasson
1708-09-09
Visby (I)
1976
Ringbom
Erik Niklas
1775-10-24
Visby (I)
1977
Ringbom
Ernst Gustaf Albert
1862-09-12
1978
Ringbom
Ernst Herman
1894-03-02
Fleringe (I)
Hau
1979
Ringbom
Estrid Sofia
1901-11-18
Rådmansö (AB)
1980
Ringbom
Eva Matilda Amanda
1851-06-11
Atlingbo (I)
1981
Ringbom
Frans Gustaf Hugo
1871-10-04
Lärbro (I)
1982
Ringbom
Frans Julius Nicolaus
1838-08-31
Visby (I)
1983
Ringbom
Gudrun Inga Viola
1931-12-26
Fleringe (I)
1984
Ringbom
Gustaf Ernst Olof
1896-08-15
Stenkyrka (I)
1985
Ringbom
Gustaf Olof
1885-09-26
Lärbro (I)
1986
Ringbom
Gustaf Oskar
1840-06-13
Visby (I)
1987
Ringbom
Gösta
1928
Fårö (I)
1988
Ringbom
Gösta Martin Vilhelm
1899-04-18
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
1989
Ringbom
Hans Hansson
1774-03-20
Stenkyrka (I)
1990
Ringbom
Hans Larsson
1741-08-08
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
1991
Ringbom
Hedda Katarina Elisabet
1828-06-11
Martebo (I)
1992
Ringbom
Hedvig Maria Karolina
1828-09-17
Visby (I)
1993
Ringbom
Helena Katarina
1857-08-19
Bunge (I)
Stux
1994
Ringbom
Helena Katarina Rebecka
1836-05-17
Väskinde (I)
Skäggs
1995
Ringbom
Helge Harry Napoleon
1902-06-19
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
1996
Ringbom
Helge Nils Johan
1932-10-14
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1997
Ringbom
Hjalmar Hugo
1872-06-24
Fleringe (I)
Hau
1998
Ringbom
Hulda Amanda Maria
1892-12-11
Fleringe (I)
Hau
1999
Ringbom
Ingegerd Margit Charlotta
1925-07-30
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
2000
Ringbom
Inger Gunborg
1939-07-18
Bunge (I)
Lilla Stux
2001
Ringbom
Ing-Marie Elin
1935-10-22
Stenkyrka (I)
2002
Ringbom
Ingrid
1930
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2003
Ringbom
Ingrid Elin
1927-10-03
Fårö (I)
2004
Ringbom
Jacob
1797
Fleringe (I)
2005
Ringbom
Jakob Niklas
1845-04-23
Visby (I)
2006
Ringbom
Jens Gottfrid
1921-12-15
Fleringe (I)
2007
Ringbom
Johan
1803-05-12
Fleringe (I)
Ar
2008
Ringbom
Johan Emil Hugo
1900-02-11
Fleringe (I)
2009
Ringbom
Johan Niklas
1839-10-20
Fleringe (I)
Ar
2010
Ringbom
Johan Petter
1813-04-21
Visby (I)
2011
Ringbom
Johannes
1779-11-02
Visby (I)
2012
Ringbom
Johannes
1831-09-09
Bro (I)
Kvie
2013
Ringbom
John Gottfrid
1901-11-14
Bunge (I)
Stux
2014
Ringbom
John Gustaf
1905-01-27
Fleringe (I)
Hau
2015
Ringbom
John Teodor
1890-10-23
Fleringe (I)
Hau
2016
Ringbom
John William
1881-08-28
Lärbro (I)
2017
Ringbom
Josef
1885
USA
2018
Ringbom
Kajsa Lisa
1831-04-11
Hangvar (I)
2019
Ringbom
Karin Charlotta
1931-06-15
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2020
Ringbom
Karl Albert Vilhelm
1890-01-15
Fårö (I)
Simunds
2021
Ringbom
Karl Ernst Vilhelm
1865-03-07
Fårö (I)
Simunds
2022
Ringbom
Karl Henrik
1885-07-04
Bunge (I)
Mattise
2023
Ringbom
Karl Hjalmar
1889-02-24
Fleringe (I)
Verkegards
2024
Ringbom
Karl Hugo
1927-03-27
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2025
Ringbom
Karl Jakob Edvard
1837-03-23
Visby (I)
2026
Ringbom
Karl Johan
1819-07-29
Visby (I)
2027
Ringbom
Karl Ludvig Henrik
1852-01-19
Visby (I)
2028
Ringbom
Karl Niklas
1843-04-08
Visby (I)
2029
Ringbom
Karl Petter
1864-11-11
Rute (I)
Furilden
2030
Ringbom
Karl Sigurd
1885-12-05
Bunge (I)
2031
Ringbom
Katarina Maria Lovisa
1841-07-05
Visby (I)
2032
Ringbom
Katrina Lovisa Fredrika
1824-10-13
Stenkyrka (I)
2033
Ringbom
Kerstin Frideborg Cecilia
1911-01-13
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
2034
Ringbom
Kerstin Ingeborg
1929-07-15
Fårö (I)
2035
Ringbom
Kjell Albert
1942-06-24
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
2036
Ringbom
Kristina Charlotta
1812-10-02
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
2037
Ringbom
Kristina Larsdotter
1754-07-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
2038
Ringbom
Kristina Maria
1781
2039
Ringbom
Kristina Maria
1810-10-06
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
2040
Ringbom
Kristina Maria
1782-01-17
Stenkyrka (I)
2041
Ringbom
Kristina Mattiasdotter
1710-01-18
Visby (I)
2042
Ringbom
Kristoffer Ludvig
1837-04-13
Fårö (I)
Broa
2043
Ringbom
Lars
1738-12-02
Visby (I)
2044
Ringbom
Lars
1774-09-13
Visby (I)
2045
Ringbom
Lars
1768-07-18
Stenkyrka (I)
2046
Ringbom
Lars Jakob
1811-10-14
Visby (I)
2047
Ringbom
Lars Johan Petter
1835-05-11
Visby (I)
2048
Ringbom
Lars Niklas
1842-08-09
Vallstena (I)
Alvne
2049
Ringbom
Lars Olofsson
1772-06-27
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
2050
Ringbom
Lars Petter
1831-06-26
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2051
Ringbom
Laura Hermanna
1888
USA
2052
Ringbom
Laura Maria Aurora
1863-12-31
Fårö (I)
Ringvida
2053
Ringbom
Lilian
1943
Fleringe (I)
Hau
2054
Ringbom
Lisa Maria Vilhelmina
1926-12-19
Fårö (I)
Simunds
2055
Ringbom
Ludvig Ernst Albert
1861-09-15
Fårö (I)
Ringvida
2056
Ringbom
Malte Gustaf Herbert
1912-03-16
Fleringe (I)
Annexen
2057
Ringbom
Margareta
1934
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2058
Ringbom
Margareta
1805-12-30
Fleringe (I)
2059
Ringbom
Margareta Eriksdotter
1683-04-05
Visby (I)
2060
Ringbom
Margareta Mattsdotter
1766-11-03
Hemse (I)
2061
Ringbom
Margareta Sofia
1750-10-17
Visby (I)
2062
Ringbom
Maria Fredrika
1836-11-16
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie grund
2063
Ringbom
Maria Kristina
1852-02-28
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2064
Ringbom
Maria Kristina
1821-10-06
Martebo (I)
2065
Ringbom
Maria Magdalena
1830-09-21
Bunge (I)
2066
Ringbom
Mary Anna Teresia
1914-01-10
Fleringe (I)
Hässle
2067
Ringbom
Mathias Fredrik
1842-08-14
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
2068
Ringbom
Matthias Jakob
1836-03-15
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
2069
Ringbom
Mattis Mattisson
1744-07-19
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
2070
Ringbom
Mårten Petter
1854-12-18
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2071
Ringbom
Niklas Kristian Emil
1855-09-30
Väskinde (I)
2072
Ringbom
Nikolaus August
1863-03-09
Fleringe (I)
2073
Ringbom
Nils
1787 cirka
Rute (I)
2074
Ringbom
Nils
1792-01-22
Väskinde (I)
Skäggs
2075
Ringbom
Nils
1776-03-10
Visby (I)
2076
Ringbom
Nils
1735-04-03
Visby (I)
2077
Ringbom
Nils
1726
Hejnum (I)
2078
Ringbom
Nils
1798-08
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
2079
Ringbom
Nils Artur
1896-09-04
Bunge (I)
Lilla Stux
2080
Ringbom
Nils Eriksson
1675-11-25
2081
Ringbom
Nils Evert
1928-06-08
Bunge (I)
Stux
2082
Ringbom
Nils Jakob
1821-09-16
Visby (I)
2083
Ringbom
Olof Mattias Ehrenfrid
1868-12-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
2084
Ringbom
Olof Mattias Vilhelm
1839-11-14
Fårö (I)
2085
Ringbom
Olof Niklas
1828-03-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
2086
Ringbom
Olof Nilsson
1716
Hall (I)
2087
Ringbom
Olof Vilhelm
1848-09-22
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2088
Ringbom
Oskar Herman
1870-08-20
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
2089
Ringbom
Per Hansson
1776-10-15
Stenkyrka (I)
2090
Ringbom
Petter Olof
1821-05-16
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2091
Ringbom
Petter Oskar
1845-09-29
Vallstena (I)
Alvne
2092
Ringbom
Robert Olof Hugo
1904-11-04
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
2093
Ringbom
Rosa Maria
1933-10-09
Fleringe (I)
Hau
2094
Ringbom
Rudolf Gustaf Theodor
1901
Visby (I)
2095
Ringbom
Solvig Ingegärd
1926-04-12
Brännkyrka (AB)
2096
Ringbom
Sonja
1941
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2097
Ringbom
Sven Gustav Herman
1917-11-17
Fleringe (I)
Hau
2098
Ringbom
Sven Johan
1867-02-16
Rute (I)
Furilden
2099
Ringbom
Sylve Arne Ivar
1942-03-29
Fleringe (I)
2100
Ringbom
Ture Frans Georg
1900-09-07
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
2101
Ringbom
Ulla
1939
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2102
Ringbom
Vera Elisabet
1925-12-02
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2103
Ringbom
Vilhelm Edvard Tropanus
1876-05-23
Stenkyrka (I)
2104
Ringbom
Vilhelm Petter Jakob
1912-05-27
Bunge (I)
Stux
2105
Ringbom
Yngve Hartvig Valdemar
1920-02-11
Fleringe (I)
Hässle
2106
Ringbom
Yngve Johan Evert
1941-06-02
Stenkyrka (I)
2107
Ringbom f. Abrahamsson
Alfhild Natalia
1894-01-12
Asarum (K)
2108
Ringbom f. Abrahamsson
Karin Linnea
1907-05-13
Asarum (K)
2109
Ringbom f. Andersson
Helena Karolina
1840-03-25
Nottebäck (G)
Klotboda
2110
Ringbom f. Berndtsson
Lovisa Maria Teresia
1879-04-14
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
2111
Ringbom f. Broberg
Betty Matilda
1894-04-13
Etelhem (I)
2112
Ringbom f. Broberg
Gunhild Maria Elisabet
1902-06-27
Fårö (I)
2113
Ringbom f. Enström
Katarina Charlotta
1863-12-09
Fleringe (I)
Nors
2114
Ringbom f. Eriksson
Göta Margareta Frideborg
1906-01-12
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
2115
Ringbom f. Eskelund
Katarina Lovisa
1816-11-13
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
2116
Ringbom f. Fredin
Maria Karolina
1856-06-27
Roma (I)
2117
Ringbom f. Funk
Anna Fredrika Maria Martina
1816-11-04
Stenkyrka (I)
2118
Ringbom f. Hultgren
Anna Katarina Gustava
1835-09-29
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
2119
Ringbom f. Israelsdotter
Lovisa Vilhelmina
1825-11-20
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
2120
Ringbom f. Jakobsson
Alvina Oskaria Vilhelmina
1899-04-13
Sjonhem (I)
Petsarve
2121
Ringbom f. Kahlström
Emilia Ingeborg Magdalena
1897-09-24
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
2122
Ringbom f. Kahlström
Emmeli Maria Karolina
1908-02-13
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
2123
Ringbom f. Kallander
Katarina Josefina Kristina
1858-03-08
Fårö (I)
2124
Ringbom f. Klintbom
Anna Sofia Olivia
1843-04-06
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
2125
Ringbom f. Lundberg
Gerda Olga Maria
1902-04-13
Klinte (I)
2126
Ringbom f. Löfqvist
Svea Ingeborg
1901-08-09
Fårö (I)
2127
Ringbom f. Mathiasdotter Hagström
Kajsa Maja
1806-06
Fleringe (I)
2128
Ringbom f. Molin
Katarina Sofia
1841-09-29
Stenkyrka (I)
2129
Ringbom f. Norrby
Kajsa Lisa
1799-06-06
Lokrume (I)
2130
Ringbom f. Nyberg
Anna Vilhelmina
1869-07-19
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2131
Ringbom f. Persdotter
Anna Kristina
1801-07-29
Bäl (I)
2132
Ringbom f. Pettersson
Anna Sofia
1825-05-09
Martebo (I)
2133
Ringbom f. Pettersson
Eva Kristina
1809-04-21
Hejde (I)
2134
Ringbom f. Pettersson
Ingeborg Martina
1900-01-08
Kungsholm (AB)
2135
Ringbom f. Rudberg
Johanna Matilda
1862-05-07
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
2136
Ringbom f. Stare
Laura Johanna
1849-10-03
Storkyrkoförs (AB)
2137
Ringbom f. Strid
Ingeborg Anna Charlotta
1908-11-13
Lummelunda (I)
2138
Ringbom f. Söderdahl
Elsa Maria
1791-11-05
Visby (I)
2139
Ringbom f. Söderström
Anna Maria Georgina
1869-10-23
Öja (I)
2140
Ringbom f. Wadsten
Katarina Elisabet Johanna
1835-02-16
Lärbro (I)
2141
Ringbom f. Werkelin
Elma Maria
1881-06-13
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
2142
Ringbom Hellman
Mattias
1814-03-14
Rone (I)
2143
Ringdahl
Anna Margit Evelina
1918-02-12
Hellvi (I)
Sudergårda
2144
Ringdahl
Anna Sofia
1866
Skärkind (E)
2145
Ringdahl
Börje
1937-11-19
Hellvi (I)
2146
Ringdahl
Gustaf Emil
1887-06-15
Bunge (I)
Stux
2147
Ringdahl
Helge
1912-02-14
Hellvi (I)
Sudergårda
2148
Ringdahl
Hilma Maria Gustafva
1892-12-08
Bunge (I)
Stux
2149
Ringdahl
Karl August Erling
1916-10-11
Hellvi (I)
2150
Ringdahl
Karl Hilmer
1889-09-01
Bunge (I)
Stux
2151
Ringdahl
Karl Hilmer
1890-12-30
Bunge (I)
Stux
2152
Ringdahl
NN
1897-05-17
Bunge (I)
Stux
2153
Ringdahl
Sven Gustaf
1860
Ringarum (E)
2154
Ringdahl f. Lundin
Anna Maria Lovisa
1891-12-06
Hellvi (I)
2155
Ringdahl f. Rudberg
Anna Hermanna Emilia
1889-12-02
Fleringe (I)
Hässle
2156
Ringgren
Albert Niklas Leonard
1882-06-15
Grötlingbo (I)
2157
Ringgren
Anna Augusta Amanda
1879-10-26
Ala (I)
2158
Ringgren
Bror Arne Magnus
1921-05-14
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2159
Ringgren
Elin Olivia Maria
1885-10-24
Grötlingbo (I)
2160
Ringgren
Erland Niklas Gunnar
1933-06-22
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2161
Ringgren
Fredrik Vilhelm
1827-04-06
Follingbo (I)
2162
Ringgren
Hugo Vilhelm
1890-10-08
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2163
Ringgren
Jakob August
1857-09-03
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
2164
Ringgren
Karl Gunnar
1893-01-27
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2165
Ringgren
Karl Vilhelm Åke
1925-10-23
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2166
Ringgren
Niklas Vilhelm
1853-12-31
Ardre (I)
2167
Ringgren f. Jakobsson
Alice Maria Karolina
1899-01-20
Ala (I)
Gyle
2168
Ringgren f. Lyberg
Kally Anna Alice
1890-04-11
Ala (I)
Gyle
2169
Ringgren f. Nilsdotter
Anna Helena Charlotta
1833-11-20
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
2170
Ringgren f. Nyström
Karolina Albertina Eufrosyne
1862-09-22
Stockholm (AB)
2171
Ringgren f. Olofsdotter
Matilda Olivia
1856-06-12
Rone (I)
Autsarve
2172
Ringheim
Anna Magdalena
1714-11-19
Visby (I)
2173
Ringheim
Bothvid
1684
Visby (I)
2174
Ringnér
Ingeborg Ellen
1866
Askersund (T)
2175
Ringqvist
Emma Kristina
1890-06-03
Forsa (X)
2176
Ringqvist
Göran Albin
1917-05-07
Norrköpings Matteus (E)
2177
Ringqvist
Jens Charles
1939-07-21
Hellvi (I)
2178
Ringqvist
Jonny Ingrid
1915-10-10
Hellvi (I)
Malms
2179
Ringren f. Hansdoter
Babba Gertrud
1821-07-01
Ardre (I)
Bringsarve
2180
Ringstad
Knut Emerik Emanuel
1895-08-14
Garde (I)
Hemmor
2181
Ringsten
Kristina
1822-02-20
Kalmar (H)
2182
Ringström
Anders Petter
1840-03-29
Visby (I)
2183
Ringström
Anna Katarina
1819-06-25
Tofta (I)
Nasume
2184
Ringström
Anna Katarina Maria
1838 cirka
2185
Ringström
Anna Kristina
1810-11-01
Väskinde (I)
2186
Ringström
Anna Kristina Maria
1858-11-20
Väte (I)
Rovalds
2187
Ringström
Anna Magdalena Josefina
1834-03-01
Visby (I)
2188
Ringström
Brita Kristina
1836-10-21
Tofta (I)
Nasume
2189
Ringström
Carolina Lovisa
1841-09-12
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
2190
Ringström
Gustaf Petter Ferdinand
1831-12-26
Visby (I)
2191
Ringström
Hedda Elisabet
1842-09-24
Visby (I)
2192
Ringström
Hedvig Kristina
1843-05-06
Visby (I)
2193
Ringström
Isak
1805-09-21
Eskelhem (I)
2194
Ringström
Jacob
1830-07-13
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
2195
Ringström
Jacob Hansson
1807-09-15
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
2196
Ringström
Jacob Hansson
1791-11-13
Tofta (I)
2197
Ringström
Jacob Olof Gustaf
1834-11-12
Visby (I)
2198
Ringström
Johan Niclas
1834
Väte (I)
Rovalds
2199
Ringström
Johanna Charlotta
1827-09-12
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
2200
Ringström
Johannes
1823-03-20
Tofta (I)
2201
Ringström
Kristina Katarina
1829-11-07
Visby (I)
2202
Ringström
Lars
1833-10-10
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
2203
Ringström
Margareta Maria
1825-03-18
Tofta (I)
2204
Ringström
Maria Augusta
1836-08-28
Visby (I)
2205
Ringström
Maria Johanna
1820-05-27
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
2206
Ringström
Nils Isacsson
1808-05-02
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
2207
Ringström
Olof
1793-07-10
Tofta (I)
2208
Ringström
Olof
1820-12-01
Tofta (I)
2209
Ringström
Olof Isacsson
1799-11-29
Sanda (I)
Bäckstäde
2210
Ringström
Per Isacsson
1803-06-11
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
2211
Ringström
Petter
1804
2212
Ringström f. Boberg
Kristina Maria
1826-09-22
Visby (I)
2213
Ringström f. Käck
Magdalena
1803-09-12
Lokrume (I)
2214
Ringvall
(dödfödd flicka)
1903-12-02
Fleringe (I)
Socknen
2215
Ringvall
(pojke)
1901-03-07
Fleringe (I)
2216
Ringvall
Allan
1932
Bunge (I)
2217
Ringvall
Alma
1899
Hall (I)
2218
Ringvall
Alva Maria Lorentina
1885
Hall (I)
2219
Ringvall
Anders
1790
Fleringe (I)
Grodda
2220
Ringvall
Anders Niclas
1851-07-04
Bunge (I)
2221
Ringvall
Anders Petter
1824-10-19
Fleringe (I)
2222
Ringvall
Anna Augusta Charlotta
1855-08-02
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2223
Ringvall
Anna Charlotta Elisabet
1881
Lärbro (I)
2224
Ringvall
Anna Fredrika
1862-09-22
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2225
Ringvall
Anna Greta
1820
Fleringe (I)
2226
Ringvall
Anna Josephina
1828
Fleringe (I)
2227
Ringvall
Anna Katarina
1857-05-03
Fleringe (I)
2228
Ringvall
Anna Lorentina
1822-07-03
Lärbro (I)
2229
Ringvall
Anna Maria
1852-06-13
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2230
Ringvall
Anna Maria
1891-04-10
Rute (I)
Talings
2231
Ringvall
Elin Fredrika Elisabet
1895-03-19
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2232
Ringvall
Elis Olof
1910-08-05
Lokrume (I)
2233
Ringvall
Ella Anna Fredrika
1921-08-16
Lokrume (I)
2234
Ringvall
Elsy Anna Margareta
1929-01-21
Bunge (I)
2235
Ringvall
Emil Karl Olof
1917-04-15
Fleringe (I)
2236
Ringvall
Emma Kristina Olivia
1878
Lärbro (I)
2237
Ringvall
Erik Harald
1902-04-01
Fleringe (I)
2238
Ringvall
Ernst Edvard
1868-03-02
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2239
Ringvall
Ester Kristina Olivia
1911-07-22
Hall (I)
2240
Ringvall
Frans Laurentius
1889-10-19
Fleringe (I)
Hau
2241
Ringvall
Frans Theodor
1870-11-05
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2242
Ringvall
Greta Maja
1831-12-01
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
2243
Ringvall
Gun Margareta Elisabet
1936-03-12
Atlingbo (I)
2244
Ringvall
Gunnar Nils Tore
1938-03-19
Visby (I)
2245
Ringvall
Gustaf Johan Olof
1897-06-11
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2246
Ringvall
Gustaf Julius Gunnar
1886-04-12
Rute (I)
Alby
2247
Ringvall
Hans Fredrik
1840-04-19
Lärbro (I)
2248
Ringvall
Hedvig Sofia
1841-09-24
Lärbro (I)
2249
Ringvall
Helge Karl Almer
1913-09-28
Lokrume (I)
2250
Ringvall
Hilda Gustava Wilhelmina
1875-04-06
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2251
Ringvall
Hilding Fredrik Lorens
1912-04-12
Lärbro (I)
2252
Ringvall
Hilma Maria Augusta
1876-08-24
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2253
Ringvall
Jacob Thomasson
1744-12-02
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2254
Ringvall
Johan August
1877-02-13
Visby (I)
2255
Ringvall
Johan Fredrik Bernhard
1870-04-19
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
2256
Ringvall
Johan Fredrik Sigfrid
1860-05-01
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
2257
Ringvall
Johan Peter Gunnar
1880
Lärbro (I)
2258
Ringvall
Johan Petter
1864-06-14
Tingstäde (I)
2259
Ringvall
Johan Wilhelm
1851
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2260
Ringvall
Johanna Amanda Maria
1854-06-23
Lärbro (I)
2261
Ringvall
Johanna Fredrika
1868-05-19
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
2262
Ringvall
Johanna Katarina Lovisa
1852-03-29
Lärbro (I)
2263
Ringvall
Johannes
1826-10-04
Lärbro (I)
2264
Ringvall
Junina Carolina Elisabet
1887-06-24
Rute (I)
Talings
2265
Ringvall
Kally Sigrid Mariana
1921-04-03
Bunge (I)
2266
Ringvall
Karl August Vilhelm
1879-12-10
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2267
Ringvall
Karl Peter Vilhelm
1876
Hangvar (I)
2268
Ringvall
Karl Petter Oskar
1867-03-17
Lärbro (I)
2269
Ringvall
Klas Petter
1894-06-26
Fleringe (I)
2270
Ringvall
Konrad Emil
1900-07-04
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
2271
Ringvall
Kristina Fredrika
1837-02-28
Lärbro (I)
2272
Ringvall
Lars
1803-03-10
Fleringe (I)
Grodda
2273
Ringvall
Lars Fredrik Mårten
1861-05-25
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2274
Ringvall
Lars Johan
1830-06-20
Fleringe (I)
2275
Ringvall
Lars Petter
1833-10-31
Lärbro (I)
2276
Ringvall
Lisa Maria
1831-04-29
Lärbro (I)
2277
Ringvall
Lovisa Emilia Maria
1910-08-25
Lärbro (I)
2278
Ringvall
Maj-Britt Ingrid Kristina
1926-11-13
Bunge (I)
2279
Ringvall
Maria Helena Elisabet
1856-08-14
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2280
Ringvall
Maria Katarina Matilda
1854-12-22
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2281
Ringvall
Maria Katarina Olivia
1849-02-28
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2282
Ringvall
Martin
1919
Bunge (I)
2283
Ringvall
Martin Josef August Vilhelm
1902-03-19
Fårö (I)
2284
Ringvall
Mårten
1817-09-26
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2285
Ringvall
Mårten Lorentz
1852-06-13
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2286
Ringvall
Nanna Kally Margareta
1906-06-02
Fleringe (I)
2287
Ringvall
Olof Gustaf
1858-08-30
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2288
Ringvall
Olof Hjalmar Fredrik
1883-11-15
Hall (I)
2289
Ringvall
Olof Peter
1847-10-10
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2290
Ringvall
Olof Petter
1827-10-13
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
2291
Ringvall
Per Gösta Edvard
1934-04-14
Bunge (I)
2292
Ringvall
Per Hansson
1792
Fleringe (I)
Grodda
2293
Ringvall
Per Mårtensson
1798-10-28
Lärbro (I)
Ringvide
2294
Ringvall
Per-Ove Gustaf
1933-08-07
Atlingbo (I)
2295
Ringvall
Petter Lorens
1858-11-03
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2296
Ringvall
Signe Alma Kristina
1919-05-19
Lokrume (I)
2297
Ringvall
Sigrid Emma Johanna
1892-09-28
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2298
Ringvall
Sigurd Anton Johan Julius
1904-06-27
Fårö (I)
2299
Ringvall
Stina
1927
2300
Ringvall
Svea Viktoria
1905-03-12
Fleringe (I)
2301
Ringvall
Sven Bror Rudolf
1929-01-21
Bunge (I)
2302
Ringvall
Viktor Ragnar
1899-08-11
Fleringe (I)
2303
Ringvall f. Karlsson
Gerda Emilia Elisabet
1902-04-21
Tingstäde (I)
2304
Ringvall f. Larsson
Julia Johanna Sofia
1882-12-26
Fårö (I)
Lauters
2305
Ringvall f. Lindlöf
Johanna Fredrika
1883-12-08
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
2306
Ringvall f. Löfvenberg
Lovisa Sofia
1818-03-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
2307
Ringvall f. Norman
Maria Fredrika
1839-05-01
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
2308
Ringvall f. Olofsson
Emma Kristina Karolina
1865-12-26
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
2309
Ringvall f. Ringdahl
Elsa Maria
1903-01-22
Bunge (I)
Stux
2310
Ringvall f. Ringvall
Emilia
1879-01-07
Lärbro (I)
2311
Ringvall f. Räng
Matilda Albertina
1864-11-29
Fleringe (I)
Ar
2312
Ringvall f. Stenberg
Maria Fredrika
1835-06-25
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2313
Ringvall f. Söderdahl
Anna Maria
1897-01-16
Bunge (I)
Broungs
2314
Rinman
Carolina Maria Johanna
1863-01-16
Lärbro (I)
2315
Rinman
Karl Hugo Alexander
1865-11-18
Lärbro (I)
2316
Rinman
Karl Olof
1824
Kläckeberga (H)
2317
Rinngren
Fredrika Gustava
1823-06-21
Follingbo (I)
Ekeskogs
2318
Rinngren
Jacob Petter
1814-07-28
Follingbo (I)
2319
Rinngren
Katarina Kristina
1859-04-13
Klinte (I)
2320
Rinngren
Kristina Charlotta
1819-07-10
Follingbo (I)
2321
Rinngren
Magnus Johansson
1778
Småland
2322
Rinngren
Maria Charlotta
1854-10-09
Klinte (I)
2323
Rinngren
Maria Elisabet
1816-07-08
Barlingbo (I)
Stava
2324
Ripén
Karl Björn
1934-03-16
Storkyrkoförsamlingen (AB)
2325
Riper
Abigael
1720 cirka
2326
Riper
Abigael
1728-03-10
Visby (I)
2327
Riper
Anna
1666
Visby (I)
2328
Riper
David Davidsson
1619
Visby (I)
2329
Riper
David Matthiasson
1727 cirka
2330
Riper
Hans
1661
Visby (I)
2331
Riper
Kirsten Davidsdotter
1663
Visby (I)
2332
Riper
Kristina Maria
1734-01-03
Fleringe (I)
2333
Risberg
Anna Lovisa
1821-08-07
Väskinde (I)
2334
Risberg
Hilma Aurora
1864
Kalmar (H)
2335
Risberg
Johan Karl Fredrik
1796-10-29
Vaxholm (AB)
2336
Risberg
Karl Gustaf
1798
2337
Risberg
Katarina Sofia
1824-02-06
Visby (I)
2338
Risberg
Maria Gustava
1826-07-30
Visby (I)
2339
Risengren
Nils
1750-10-10
Lärbro (I)
2340
Risengren
Nils
1720
2341
Risengren
Per Nilsson
1749-09-03
Lärbro (I)
2342
Risheim
Sven Göran
1939-08-16
Västerhejde (I)
2343
Rising
Johanna Augusta Albertina
1835-08-25
Väte (I)
Bäcks
2344
Rising
Karl Abraham
1811
Enköping (C)
2345
Rising
Katarina
1699
2346
Rita
Leena Silvia
1940
Finland
2347
Ritzman f. Karlsson
Erna Gunhild
1902-10-19
Klinte (I)
Mölner
2348
Robbert
Anna Josefina Lovisa
1856-09-05
Öja (I)
2349
Robbert
Emma Sofia Wilhelmina
1857-11-25
Visby (I)
2350
Robbert
Frans Wilhelm
1826-03-19
Kalmar län
2351
Roberg
Anna Kajsa Hansdotter
1780-11-23
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
2352
Roberg
Hans Larsson
1739-08-19
Väte (I)
Rovalds
2353
Roberg
Katarina Margareta
1729-03-01
Mästerby (I)
2354
Roberg
Lars
1703-03
Grötlingbo (I)
2355
Roberg
Olof Olofsson
1754-12-27
Eskelhem (I)
2356
Roberg
Per
1719-10-27
Väte (I)
2357
Roberg
Valborg
1739-09-22
Visby (I)
2358
Robert
Thomas
1833-06-07
Rone (I)
Sigdes
2359
Robert
Thomas Petter Theodor
1866-03-29
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
2360
Robertsson
Lars Niclas Ferdinand
1860-01-14
Rone (I)
2361
Robsarve
Allan Sture Sigurd
1930-02-25
Klinte (I)
2362
Robsarve
Bertil
1935-06-15
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
2363
Robson-Holmgren
Gerda Maria Charlotta
1891
Lima (W)
2364
Robson-Holmgren
Signild
1922-03-15
Katarina (AB)
2365
Rochet
Maria
1642-12-28
2366
Rockström
Matilda
1874
Norrköping (E)
2367
Rodebjer
Bengt Erling Ingemar
1934-03-17
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
2368
Rodebjer
Elof Rune
1923-02-08
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
2369
Rodebjer
Lars Anders Johan
1928-03-14
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
2370
Rodebjer
Stig Viktor August
1924-12-28
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
2371
Rodén
Lars Olofsson
1741-03-18
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
2372
Roderberg
Anna Kristina
1787-12-07
Visby (I)
2373
Roderberg
Baltzar
1778-07-09
Visby (I)
2374
Roderberg
Rasmus Larsson
1749-09-02
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2375
Rodhe
Alma
1928-05-06
2376
Rodhe
Helga
1932-07-13
Tyskland
Husum
2377
Rodhe
Ulrika Albertina
1838
Värmdö (AB)
2378
Rodin
Albrecht Larsson
1813-07-25
Fardhem (I)
2379
Rodin
Anna Brita
1853-03-31
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
2380
Rodin
Carolina Katarina
1824-12-04
Burs (I)
2381
Rodin
Jacob Reinhold
1872-08-01
Etelhem (I)
2382
Rodin
Lars Larsson
1816-11-05
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2383
Rodin
Lovisa Albertina
1850-05-15
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
2384
Rodin
Olof Johansson
1808-08-23
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
2385
Rodin
Thomas Thomasson
1820-08-29
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
2386
Rodin (Örtagård)
Jacob Niklas
1837-09-04
Lye (I)
Rotarve
2387
Rodin f. Chemnitz
Matilda Elisabet Johanna
1875-11-03
Adolf Fredrik (AB)
2388
Rodlert
Axel Johannes
1926-09-27
Roma (I)
2389
Roelin
Nils
1790-11-27
Väte (I)
Rovalds
2390
Rofinder
Brita Magdalena
1791-12-04
Alva (I)
2391
Rofinder
Kristina Lisa
1805-05-08
Eksta (I)
2392
Rofinder
Lars Svensson
1749 cirka
Öland
2393
Rofinder
Mats Persson
1668 cirka
Alva (I)
Östris
2394
Rofinder
Matthias Persson
1732-07-28
Grötlingbo (I)
2395
Rofinder
Per Matsson
1697
2396
Rofinder
Per Mattsson
1714-01-19
Alva (I)
2397
Rohmdal
Lars Kristian Ludvig
1838-10-02
Visby (I)
2398
Rohnander
Albert Olof Vilhelm
1879-05-08
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
2399
Rohnander
Ernst Jakob Gunnar
1882-03-02
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
2400
Rohnmark
Gustaf
1813-03-06
Rone (I)
2401
Rohnmark
Hilma Johanna
1876-12-17
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
2402
Rohnmark
Johan August
1836-12-25
Fole (I)
2403
Rohnmark
Maria Elisabet
1845-03-03
Fole (I)
2404
Rohnmark f. Persdotter
Anna Olivia
1847-09-02
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
2405
Rohnstedt
Anna Kajsa Persdotter
1771-09-21
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
2406
Rohnstedt
Clas Petter
1859-10-19
Burs (I)
Salmans
2407
Rohnstedt
Gertrud Maria
1839-09-28
Burs (I)
Salmans
2408
Rohnstedt
Jacob
1768-03-30
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
2409
Rohnstedt
Jacob Kristian
1833-05-27
Burs (I)
Salmans
2410
Rohnstedt
Jacob Niclas
1868-12-16
Burs (I)
Sigdes
2411
Rohnstedt
Jacobina Lorentina
1864-11-26
Burs (I)
Alands
2412
Rohnstedt
Jöran Larsson
1732-10-08
Rone (I)
Davide
2413
Rohnstedt
Karl Johan
1857-06-27
Burs (I)
Salmans
2414
Rohnstedt
Lars
1807
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
2415
Rohnstedt
Magdalena Jöransdotter
1756-12-10
Rone (I)
2416
Rohnstedt
Mårten
1782-01-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Sigsarve
2417
Rohnstedt
Olof Lars
1837-08-22
Burs (I)
2418
Rohnstedt
Olof Niklas
1862-05-02
Burs (I)
Änges
2419
Rohnstedt
Petter
1745-06-12
Rone (I)
2420
Rohnstedt
Petter
1774-06-14
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
2421
Rohnstedt
Petter Johannes
1865-06-18
Burs (I)
Änges
2422
Rohnsten
Emerentia
1845-03-06
Rone (I)
2423
Rohnsten
Margareta Katarina
1840-10-05
Bäl (I)
2424
Rohnström
Anna Katarina
1762
Fårö (I)
2425
Rohnström
Anna Katarina Larsdotter
1810-03-20
Fardhem (I)
2426
Rohnström
Anna Maria Kristina
1851-04-21
Hejnum (I)
2427
Rohnström
Bengt Olof
1931-02-04
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
2428
Rohnström
Bo Göran Sigvard
1941-10-10
Othem (I)
2429
Rohnström
Charles August Hilding
1890-03-14
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
2430
Rohnström
Emeli Augusta
1881-09-03
Väte (I)
2431
Rohnström
Ernst Edvard Erik
1899-03-02
Lojsta (I)
Fride
2432
Rohnström
Ernst Josef Arvid
1915-03-19
Sanda (I)
2433
Rohnström
Evert Ingemar
1937-05-30
Othem (I)
2434
Rohnström
Fredrika Maria
1834-09-27
Endre (I)
2435
Rohnström
Hans Anton Albert
1910-08-01
Visby (I)
2436
Rohnström
Harald Nils Henrik
1912-11-02
Väte (I)
2437
Rohnström
Ingalill Maria
1939-02-21
Visby (I)
2438
Rohnström
Ivan Karl Emil
1928-02-23
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
2439
Rohnström
Jöran
1742-12-05
Hejdeby (I)
2440
Rohnström
Karl Johan Petter
1883
Visby (I)
2441
Rohnström
Karl Johan Rudolf
1861-11-10
Hellvi (I)
2442
Rohnström
Karl Petter
1808-05-01
Rone (I)
2443
Rohnström
Marianne
1940
2444
Rohnström
Olof
1709-12
2445
Rohnström
Olof Olofsson
1755
Hejdeby (I)
2446
Rohnström
Rolf Sture
1938-09-15
Othem (I)
2447
Rohnström
Ronny John Albert
1943-10-21
Visby (I)
2448
Rohnström
Sofia Katarina
1813-09-11
Rone (I)
2449
Rohnström
Vilna Anna Karin
1918-11-19
Visby (I)
2450
Rohnström Lundqvist
Lena Maja
1808-10-26
Källunge (I)
Larsarve ägor
2451
Roland f. Nyström
Maria Fredrika
1864-10-12
Othem (I)
2452
Rolander
Karl Vilhelm
1807
Stockholm (AB)
2453
Rolig
Anders Jacobsson
1787-10-27
Eksta (I)
Hägur
2454
Rolig
Johan Matthias
1801-05-08
Othem (I)
Lenna
2455
Rolig
Sven
1740
2456
Rolin
Barbara Sofia
1771-04-19
Hejde (I)
2457
Roman
Anna Kristina
1799-08-22
Visby (I)
2458
Roman
Anna Margareta Fredrika
1812-06-01
Västerhejde (I)
Vibble
2459
Roman
Eva Lovisa
1810-10-22
Västerhejde (I)
Vibble
2460
Roman
Greta Johanna
1823-04-04
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2461
Roman
Gustava Carolina
1807-10-23
Visby (I)
2462
Roman
Göran
1825-07-05
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2463
Roman
Helena Elisabet
1797
Visby (I)
2464
Roman
Maria
1829-03-25
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2465
Roman
Maria Sofia
1804-02-27
Visby (I)
2466
Roman
Olof
1798-09-28
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2467
Roman
Olof
1836-03-26
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2468
Roman
Per
1756
Småland
2469
Romberg
Beata
1773-07-09
Mästerby (I)
2470
Romberg
Brita Hansdotter
1747-09-28
Väte (I)
2471
Romberg
Brita Michaelsdotter
1709-07-24
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
2472
Romberg
Elisabet Hansdotter
1751-11-06
Väte (I)
2473
Romberg
Kajsa Maja Mathiaedotter
1768-08-19
Mästerby (I)
2474
Romberg
Lona Katarina
1769-08-01
Visby (I)
2475
Romberg
Margareta
1770-09-30
Mästerby (I)
Bander
2476
Romberg
Matthias Jacobsson
1738
Havdhem (I)
2477
Romberg
Mårten
1774-04-01
Visby (I)
2478
Romberg
Nils Mårtensson
1742-11
Grötlingbo (I)
2479
Romberg
Olof
1781-11-02
Mästerby (I)
2480
Romberg
Vera Vilhelmina Elisabet
1912-02-08
Uppsala (C)
2481
Romdahl
Adolf Rafael
1852-04-12
När (I)
2482
Romdahl
Albrecht Anton Ferdinand
1820-05-18
Öja (I)
2483
Romdahl
Amanda Maria Gabriella Olivia
1861-03-30
Öja (I)
2484
Romdahl
Anton
1797-02-11
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
2485
Romdahl
Anton Ferdinand
1831 cirka
2486
Romdahl
Berta Teresia Vilhelmina
1902-05-19
Roma (I)
Busarve
2487
Romdahl
Dorotea
1729
Visby (I)
2488
Romdahl
Dorotea Kristina
1734-06-24
Visby (I)
2489
Romdahl
Dorotea Kristina
1770
Köpenhamn
2490
Romdahl
Elisabet Maria
1847-07-29
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
2491
Romdahl
Eric Johan
1772-11-28
Visby (I)
2492
Romdahl
Gabriel Niclas Theodor
1832-10-31
Hangvar (I)
2493
Romdahl
Gabriel Timotheus
1773-12-20
Visby (I)
2494
Romdahl
Harald
1895-03-23
Östergarn (I)
Katthammars
2495
Romdahl
Hedvig Helena
1778-02-02
Visby (I)
2496
Romdahl
Helga Maria
1890-11-02
Gammelgarn (I)
2497
Romdahl
Henning Vilhelm Johannes
1909-03-16
Roma (I)
Busarve
2498
Romdahl
Henrik Persson
1741-08-16
Visby (I)
2499
Romdahl
Jakob Alfred
1843-05-22
När (I)
Hallute
2500
Romdahl
Jakob Niklas
1832-12-08
Martebo (I)
Rums
2501
Romdahl
Jakob Niklas
1816-04-30
När (I)
Hallute
2502
Romdahl
Johan Adolf
1853-07-28
När (I)
2503
Romdahl
Johan Jakob August
1865-09-24
Garde (I)
2504
Romdahl
Johan Niklas
1861-01-21
Roma (I)
Busarve
2505
Romdahl
Johan Oskar Julius
1824-05-24
Grötlingbo (I)
2506
Romdahl
Karl Adolf Fredrik
1821-01-04
Grötlingbo (I)
2507
Romdahl
Karl Gustaf Elias
1878-09-14
Visby (I)
2508
Romdahl
Karl Henrik Amandus
1859-10-26
Öja (I)
2509
Romdahl
Karl Jakob
1860-01-27
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
2510
Romdahl
Karl Oskar
1857-05-16
Rone (I)
2511
Romdahl
Maria Charlotta Jacobina
1819
När (I)
Hallute
2512
Romdahl
Mattias
1737
2513
Romdahl
Niklas August
1839-03-15
När (I)
Hallute
2514
Romdahl
Olof Petter
1849-02-12
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
2515
Romdahl
Per
1706
Roma (I)
2516
Romdahl
Per Axel Cyrus
1841-09-12
Hangvar (I)
2517
Romdahl
Per Henrik
1780-02-18
Visby (I)
2518
Romdahl
Petter
1808-04-30
Väte (I)
Rovalls
2519
Romdahl
Petter Elias Karlsson
1810-01-31
Gammelgarn (I)
2520
Romdahl
Petter Magnus
1731
Visby (I)
2521
Romdahl
Salomon Jakob Vilhelm
1864-10-17
Roma (I)
Busarve
2522
Romdahl
Sigrid Maria
1873-05-22
Visby (I)
2523
Romdahl
Thomas Johannes
1855-04-19
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
2524
Romdahl f. Ahlgren
Amanda Vilhelmina
1865-06-03
Östergarn (I)
2525
Romdahl f. Björkander
Anna Maria Charlotta
1841-05-23
Roma (I)
2526
Romdahl f. Bogström
Hedvig Johanna Conrietta
1830-09-04
Visby (I)
2527
Romdahl f. Bolin
Hedvig Maria
1794-03-19
Roma (I)
2528
Romdahl f. Cedergren
Karolina
1840-10-22
Jämtland
2529
Romdahl f. Gardell
Kristina Gertrud
1812-12-28
När (I)
Galls
2530
Romdahl f. Hallgren
Alma Teresia
1873-09-24
Follingbo (I)
Hagvards
2531
Romdahl f. Hendriksdotter
Anna Kajsa
1800-12-10
Ganthem (I)
Hällinge
2532
Romdahl f. Müller
Ester Emilia
1892-08-12
Kumla (T)
2533
Romin
Alfred Teodor
1864-07-27
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
2534
Romin
Alma Helena
1857
Visby (I)
2535
Romin
Alva Ottonia
1886
Fole (I)
Stentollby
2536
Romin
Alvar Lennart Julius
1910-02-16
Hellvi (I)
2537
Romin
Amalia Dorotea
1835-01-12
Visby (I)
2538
Romin
Anders
1781
Kalmar (H)
2539
Romin
Anna
1751-11-10
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
2540
Romin
Anna
1744-10-23
Roma (I)
2541
Romin
Anna
1928
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
2542
Romin
Anna Augusta
1840-08-30
Visby (I)
2543
Romin
Anna Elisabet
1805-10-26
Visby (I)
2544
Romin
Anna Greta
1771-07-30
Visby (I)
2545
Romin
Anna Greta Jacobsdotter
1776-08-25
Hejdeby (I)
2546
Romin
Anna Gustava Matilda
1863-05-13
Öja (I)
2547
Romin
Anna Johanna
1842-03-30
Fole (I)
2548
Romin
Anna Josefina
1843-04-21
Väte (I)
Folkes
2549
Romin
Anna Kajsa
1811-05-09
Othem (I)
File
2550
Romin
Anna Katarina
1784-06-24
Visby (I)
2551
Romin
Anna Kristina
1847-02-22
Roma (I)
2552
Romin
Anna Kristina Olivia
1862-05-05
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2553
Romin
Anna Margareta
1825-05-30
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2554
Romin
Anna Margareta
1760-02-20
Visby (I)
2555
Romin
Anna Maria
1716-08-24
Visby (I)
2556
Romin
Anna Maria
1795-10-14
Roma (I)
2557
Romin
Anna Maria
1858-12-16
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
2558
Romin
Anna Maria
1817-07-20
Visby (I)
2559
Romin
Anna Maria Elisabet
1832-07-10
Kräklingbo (I)
2560
Romin
Anna Maria Konstantia
1914-05-21
Fole (I)
2561
Romin
Anna Rosa Fredrika
1895-09-19
Havdhem (I)
2562
Romin
Anna Sofia Matilda
1917-12-27
Hellvi (I)
2563
Romin
Anton Arvid August
1901-09-02
Havdhem (I)
2564
Romin
Anton Oskar Arvid
1873-05-25
Hejde (I)
2565
Romin
Arne
1925
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
2566
Romin
August Johan Gottfrid
1880-08-09
Hejde (I)
2567
Romin
Axel August Eugáen
1894
Roma (I)
Bjärs
2568
Romin
Axel Edvard Valfrid
1914-06-03
Hellvi (I)
2569
Romin
Axel Vilhelm
1899-03-11
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2570
Romin
Beata Hansdotter
1750
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
2571
Romin
Bengt
1938
Havdhem (I)
2572
Romin
Berta Magdalia Emilia
1895-05-03
Burs (I)
Ganne
2573
Romin
Bertel Larsson
1799-05-06
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
2574
Romin
Birgitta Margareta
1769-09-19
Visby (I)
2575
Romin
Bo Allan Hilbert
1939-02-06
Rone (I)
2576
Romin
Brita Maria
1820
Visby (I)
2577
Romin
Britha Stina Thomaedotter
1802-05-26
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
2578
Romin
Carolina Fredrika
1828-01-19
Visby (I)
2579
Romin
Carolina Leontina
1828-07-04
Visby (I)
2580
Romin
Charlotta Dorotea
1758-06-04
Visby (I)
2581
Romin
Charlotta Maria Lovisa
1858-12-31
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
2582
Romin
Charlotta Wilhelmina
1824-01-03
Visby (I)
2583
Romin
Clara
1755-10-04
Vallstena (I)
2584
Romin
Clara Kristina
1800-09-18
Visby (I)
2585
Romin
Clara Kristina
1763-12-20
Visby (I)
2586
Romin
Conrad Larsson
1787
2587
Romin
Edvard Gunnar
1889-06-29
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2588
Romin
Elisabet
1837-10-08
Visby (I)
2589
Romin
Elisabet Katarina
1814-09-07
Visby (I)
2590
Romin
Elsa Kajsa
1809-11-14
Visby (I)
2591
Romin
Elsa Maria Olivia
1907-01-15
Havdhem (I)
2592
Romin
Emma Maria Johanna
1865
Hablingbo (I)
Burge grund
2593
Romin
Eric Petter
1754-09-17
Visby (I)
2594
Romin
Eva Sofia
1804-01-01
Othem (I)
2595
Romin
Frans Oskar
1856-01-13
Klinte (I)
2596
Romin
Fredric
1830-09-04
Visby (I)
2597
Romin
Fredrica Kristina
1801-02-27
Roma (I)
2598
Romin
Fredrik Reinhold
1826-05-03
Hemse (I)
2599
Romin
Gabriel
1780-04-12
Visby (I)
2600
Romin
Georg
1722
Visby (I)
2601
Romin
Gustaf
1760-03-05
Visby (I)
2602
Romin
Gustaf
1794-07-22
Visby (I)
2603
Romin
Gustaf Adolf
1863
Visby (I)
2604
Romin
Gustaf Lennart
1879
Hemse (I)
2605
Romin
Gustaf Oscar
1821-03-25
Visby (I)
2606
Romin
Gustaf Petter
1799-05-30
Eksta (I)
2607
Romin
Gustava Katarina Maria
1818-07-14
Visby (I)
2608
Romin
Hans
1732
2609
Romin
Hans Olofsson
1744-04-05
Roma (I)
Timans
2610
Romin
Hans Petter
1807-09-07
Visby (I)
2611
Romin
Hedvig Maria
1793-03-18
Visby (I)
2612
Romin
Helena Maria
1786-09-23
Visby (I)
2613
Romin
Helga Gustava Karolina
1891-08-04
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2614
Romin
Herman
1832-02-23
Visby (I)
2615
Romin
Hjalmar
1873
Fole (I)
2616
Romin
Hulda Johanna Maria
1862
Fole (I)
2617
Romin
Ingrid Maria
1828
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2618
Romin
Ingvar
1934
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
2619
Romin
Ivar August
1897-02-08
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2620
Romin
Jacob
1798-12-01
Roma (I)
2621
Romin
Jenny Antonia Elisabet
1883
Hellvi (I)
Hemmungs
2622
Romin
Johan Gustaf
1766-06-08
Visby (I)
2623
Romin
Johan Jacobsson
1715-06-19
Havdhem (I)
2624
Romin
Johan Jöran
1759-01-25
Visby (I)
2625
Romin
Johan Larsson
1793-07-11
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
2626
Romin
Johan Leonard
1851
Hemse (I)
2627
Romin
Johan Magnus
1818-09-30
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2628
Romin
Johan Niclas
1835
Hemse (I)
2629
Romin
Johan Niklas
1868-09-11
Öja (I)
2630
Romin
Johan Niklas
1845-02-20
Fole (I)
2631
Romin
Johan Petter
1777-10-04
Visby (I)
2632
Romin
Johan Vilhelm
1886
Hemse (I)
2633
Romin
Johan Wilhelm
1834-05-02
Visby (I)
2634
Romin
Johanna
1807
2635
Romin
Johanna Charlotta
1846
Hemse (I)
2636
Romin
Johanna Fredrika
1841-10-27
Visby (I)
2637
Romin
Johanna Maria
1784-06-24
Visby (I)
2638
Romin
Johanna Wilhelmina
1829-03-18
Visby (I)
2639
Romin
Johannes
1763-03-12
Visby (I)
2640
Romin
Johannes
1818-01-03
Visby (I)
2641
Romin
Johannes
1772-06-24
Visby (I)
2642
Romin
Johannes
1807-04-20
Roma (I)
2643
Romin
Johannes Fredrik
1795-10-18
Köpenhamn
2644
Romin
John Gunnar Fredrik
1905-07-09
Havdhem (I)
2645
Romin
Jonas Magnusson
1785-04-19
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
2646
Romin
Jonas Niclas
1831
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2647
Romin
Jöns Petter
1790-03-07
Visby (I)
2648
Romin
Jöran
1756-04-02
Visby (I)
2649
Romin
Jöran
1725-05-19
Visby (I)
2650
Romin
Jöran
1696-03-11
2651
Romin
Jöran Thomasson
1766-07-31
Roma (I)
Larsarve
2652
Romin
Jörgen
1795-04-20
Eksta (I)
Rondarve
2653
Romin
Karl
1772-03-10
Visby (I)
2654
Romin
Karl
1803-01-24
Visby (I)
2655
Romin
Karl Alfred
1858
Visby (I)
2656
Romin
Karl Fredrik
1861-04-18
Öja (I)
Sibbenarve
2657
Romin
Karl Gustaf
1887-08-28
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2658
Romin
Karl Johan
1849-11-08
Klinte (I)
2659
Romin
Karl Johan Martin
1917-12-27
Hellvi (I)
2660
Romin
Karl Ludvig
1836-05-14
Visby (I)
2661
Romin
Karl Niclas
1811-10-26
Visby (I)
2662
Romin
Karl Oskar Frans
1899-10-04
Havdhem (I)
2663
Romin
Karl Petter
1832-04-18
Visby (I)
2664
Romin
Karl Petter
1848-09-22
Fole (I)
2665
Romin
Karl Petter
1851
Hellvi (I)
Malms
2666
Romin
Katarina Elisabet
1860-09-23
Roma (I)
2667
Romin
Katarina Fredrika
1846-04-01
Visby (I)
2668
Romin
Katarina Helena
1822-02-01
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2669
Romin
Katarina Kristina
1783-10-11
Visby (I)
2670
Romin
Katarina Maria
1792-10-20
Köpenhamn
2671
Romin
Katarina Maria
1757-05-08
Visby (I)
2672
Romin
Katarina Maria
1818-11-16
Väte (I)
2673
Romin
Katarina Maria
1824
Hemse (I)
2674
Romin
Kristina
1757-12-11
Visby (I)
2675
Romin
Kristina
1775
När (I)
2676
Romin
Kristina Elisabet
1826-11-05
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
2677
Romin
Kristina Katarina
1788-10-17
Bäl (I)
2678
Romin
Kristoffer
1723
Visby (I)
2679
Romin
Kristoffer
1727-11-21
Visby (I)
2680
Romin
Kristoffer
1768-10-13
Visby (I)
2681
Romin
Lars
1833-07-26
Eksta (I)
2682
Romin
Lars
1797-04-08
Alva (I)
Svie
2683
Romin
Lars
1764-11-18
Visby (I)
2684
Romin
Lars
1713-07-05
Visby (I)
2685
Romin
Lars Isacsson
1744-01-14
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
2686
Romin
Lars Jacob
1821-12
Visby (I)
2687
Romin
Lars Larsson
1789-09-05
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
2688
Romin
Lars Petter
1833
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
2689
Romin
Lena Maria Justina
1848
Hemse (I)
2690
Romin
Lilian
1936
Havdhem (I)
2691
Romin
Magdalena
1745
2692
Romin
Margareta Elisabet
1769-04-30
Visby (I)
2693
Romin
Margareta Emilia
1826-06-04
Visby (I)
2694
Romin
Margareta Kristina
1837-02-08
Eksta (I)
2695
Romin
Maria Carolina
1861-04-16
Visby (I)
2696
Romin
Maria Elisabet
1804-04-19
Klinte (I)
2697
Romin
Maria Gustafva
1866-11-17
Roma (I)
Aumunds
2698
Romin
Maria Katarina
1766-05-14
Visby (I)
2699
Romin
Maria Kristina
1756-04-06
Visby (I)
2700
Romin
Maria Kristina Carolina
1854-04-30
Hellvi (I)
2701
Romin
Maria Petronella
1828-02-29
Visby (I)
2702
Romin
Maria Walborg
1825-11-30
När (I)
Hemmor
2703
Romin
Matilda Elisabet
1829-06
Visby (I)
2704
Romin
Matilda Elisabet
1828-07-04
Visby (I)
2705
Romin
Niklas Edvard
1852-08-23
Klinte (I)
2706
Romin
Nils
1761-05-20
Visby (I)
2707
Romin
Nils Erik Allert
1923-03-05
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
2708
Romin
Nils Mårtensson
1783-10-04
Roma (I)
2709
Romin
Nils Olof Emil
1898-01-06
Havdhem (I)
2710
Romin
Nils Verner
1907-01-22
Grötlingbo (I)
2711
Romin
Olga Johanna Carolina
1910-06-24
Havdhem (I)
2712
Romin
Olof
1746-10-31
Roma (I)
2713
Romin
Olof
1810-10-07
Klinte (I)
2714
Romin
Olof August
1855-08-19
Fole (I)
2715
Romin
Olof Johannes
1841-12-21
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
2716
Romin
Olof Jonsson
1775-10-09
Roma (I)
2717
Romin
Olof Lars
1856-07-29
Roma (I)
2718
Romin
Olof Petter
1812-02-17
Väte (I)
Bäcks
2719
Romin
Olof Wilhelm
1845-04-20
Fröjel (I)
2720
Romin
Olof Wilhelm
1847-11-13
Fröjel (I)
2721
Romin
Oskar August
1861-08-01
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
2722
Romin
Oskar Daniel
1846-09-20
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
2723
Romin
Oskar Ferdinand
1874-06-27
Öja (I)
2724
Romin
Oskar Fredrik
1859-02-04
Fole (I)
2725
Romin
Per
1798-02-23
Visby (I)
2726
Romin
Per
1801-11-25
Roma (I)
Bjärs
2727
Romin
Per Persson
1773-08-05
Roma (I)
Bjärs
2728
Romin
Peter
1804-12-11
Roma (I)
2729
Romin
Petronella Kristina
1803-11-21
Visby (I)
2730
Romin
Petter
1690
Roma (I)
2731
Romin
Petter
1719
Visby (I)
2732
Romin
Petter
1761-06
Visby (I)
2733
Romin
Petter
1822-05-02
Lärbro (I)
2734
Romin
Petter August Pettersson
1853
Väte (I)
2735
Romin
Petter Jacob
1812-04-20
Roma (I)
2736
Romin
Petter Johan
1753-10-10
Visby (I)
2737
Romin
Petter Jöransson
1730-03-14
Visby (I)
2738
Romin
Petter Lorentz
1837
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2739
Romin
Stina Lena Larsdotter
1826-11-05
Alva (I)
Änge
2740
Romin
Stina Lisa
1816-02-12
Väte (I)
2741
Romin
Svea Evelina Elisabet
1916-02-12
Hellvi (I)
2742
Romin
Sven Sigvard Henrik
1913-02-25
Havdhem (I)
2743
Romin
Sylve Johannes
1900-12-31
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2744
Romin
Thomas Larsson
1774-10-04
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
2745
Romin
Tryggve Gösta Arvid
1923-08-31
Hellvi (I)
2746
Romin
Ulla-Stina Maria
1941-09-18
Havdhem (I)
2747
Romin
Wendela Johanna
1860-09-23
Roma (I)
2748
Romin f. Engström
Charlotta Elisabet
1826-06-21
Klinte (I)
2749
Romin f. Hedin
Rut Minny Matilda
1913-06-19
Hablingbo (I)
2750
Romin f. Hoffman
Eva Sofia
1792-04-03
Alva (I)
Änge
2751
Romin f. Levander
Anna Maria
1847-09-04
Hejde (I)
Gervalds
2752
Romin f. Nydahl
Lovisa Gustava
1862-11-06
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
2753
Romin f. Olofsson
Anna Karolina
1868-11-24
Rone (I)
Magnuse
2754
Romin f. Olofsson
Olivia Kristina
1866-07-20
Rone (I)
2755
Romin f. Sigrén
Anna Gunhild
1907-05-29
Hejde (I)
Skogs
2756
Romin f. Söderberg
Katarina Maria
1834-06-19
Öja (I)
2757
Roming
Ernst Eddy
1933-10-28
Visby (I)
2758
Roming
Ernst Edvin
1898-03-11
Roma (I)
2759
Roming
Evy
1932
2760
Roming
Henry Freddy
1935-08-29
Visby (I)
2761
Romquist
Laurentius Herman
1872
Visby (I)
2762
Romqvist
Agnes
1909
2763
Romqvist
Hulda Jakobina
1887-01-13
Visby (I)
NR 4:37
2764
Romqvist
Jakob
1822-12-21
Stenkumla (I)
2765
Romqvist
Jakob Emil
1890-12-19
Visby (I)
NR 4:37
2766
Romqvist
Jakob Emil
1888-10-17
Visby (I)
NR 4:37
2767
Romqvist
Karl Edvin
1888-10-17
Visby (I)
NR 4:37
2768
Romqvist
Lars Emanuel
1833-11-08
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
2769
Romqvist
Per
1789-02-13
Roma (I)
Larsarve
2770
Romqvist
Per Olof
1818-09-09
Tofta (I)
2771
Romqvist f. Gardell
Anna Gertrud
1793-04-07
Guldrupe (I)
Bjärs
2772
Romqvist f. Hedman
Emma Katarina Kristina
1853-07-23
Boge (I)
2773
Romqvist f. Mangel
Anna Maja Karolina
1835-08-11
Västergarn (I)
Lauritse
2774
Romqvist f. Nyberger
Wilhelmina
1822-04-10
Visby (I)
2775
Romstedt
Brita Kajsa
1795-08-02
Fide (I)
2776
Romstedt
Gertrud Maria
1786-03-19
Fide (I)
2777
Romstedt
Hans N
1799-09-24
Grötlingbo (I)
2778
Romstedt
Hans Pettersson
1759-10-10
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2779
Romstedt
Isak
1761-09-25
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2780
Romstedt
Katarina Margareta
1783-06-20
Fide (I)
2781
Romstedt
Margareta Katarina
1764-04-29
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2782
Romstedt
Olof
1799-09-24
Fide (I)
2783
Romstedt
Per
1767-12-02
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2784
Romstedt
Petter Hansson
1733-12-21
Fide (I)
Rommunds
2785
Romström
Anna Greta
1810-07-02
Roma (I)
Bjärs
2786
Romström
Jacob
1757-07-22
Roma (I)
Bjärs
2787
Romström
Jacob Petter
1812-10-01
Roma (I)
2788
Romström
Jakob Theodor
1863-04-14
Björke (I)
Varplöse
2789
Romström
Johan
1784-05-19
Roma (I)
2790
Romström
Johan
1780-04-11
Roma (I)
Bjärs
2791
Romström
Johannes
1820-04-20
Björke (I)
2792
Romström
Johannes Petter
1845-06-22
Halla (I)
Möllbos
2793
Romström
Johannes Petter
1860-07-30
Björke (I)
2794
Romström
Kajsa Maja
1817-11-18
Mästerby (I)
Bander
2795
Romström
Lars
1817-09-01
Björke (I)
2796
Romström
Linda Lovisa Jakobina
1895
Björke (I)
Björksarve
2797
Romström
Lovisa Carolina
1824-09-26
Björke (I)
2798
Romström
Oskar August
1866-08-10
Björke (I)
Odvalds
2799
Romström
Sofia Katarina
1815-08-05
Roma (I)
2800
Romström
Sofia Laurentia
1850-01-01
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
2801
Romström
Sofia Matilda
1821-10-18
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
2802
Ronander
Agnes Elin Francise
1898-12-31
Rone (I)
2803
Ronander
Albert Gabriel
1870-03-20
Ardre (I)
2804
Ronander
Alice Selma Margareta
1905-02-27
Rone (I)
2805
Ronander
Allan Lars Jacob
1913-09-08
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
2806
Ronander
Anders Olofsson
1800-06-03
Ardre (I)
2807
Ronander
Anna
1751-08-05
Visby (I)
2808
Ronander
Anna Bodilla
1797
Gerum (I)
2809
Ronander
Anna Josefina
1865-03-24
Ardre (I)
Ljugarn
2810
Ronander
Anna Katarina
1829-10-14
Rone (I)
2811
Ronander
Anna Katarina
1835
Ardre (I)
2812
Ronander
Anna Kristina
1808
Rone (I)
2813
Ronander
Anna Lisa
1805-11-26
Visby (I)
2814
Ronander
Anna Magdalena
1751-03-26
Visby (I)
2815
Ronander
Brita Augusta Johanna
1907-08-30
Rone (I)
2816
Ronander
Brita Helena
1835-04-27
Rone (I)
Domerarve
2817
Ronander
Brita Maria
1836-11-26
När (I)
Hallute
2818
Ronander
Carolina Cristina Elisabet
1863
När (I)
2819
Ronander
Catarina Johanna
1827-11-16
Visby (I)
2820
Ronander
Dorotea Margareta
1748-01-17
2821
Ronander
Elisabet
1753-04-27
Visby (I)
2822
Ronander
Elisabet Abigael
1746-03-25
Visby (I)
2823
Ronander
Emma Kristina
1862-11-05
Ardre (I)
2824
Ronander
Francise Maria Hildegard
1882-01-29
Rone (I)
Ålarve
2825
Ronander
Gabriel Jacob
1758-06-07
Väskinde (I)
2826
Ronander
Gösta
1917
Havdhem (I)
Stora Allmungs
2827
Ronander
Gösta Harald Robert
1914-09-02
Rone (I)
2828
Ronander
Hans Matthias
1723
2829
Ronander
Henric Gerhard
1752
Stockholm (AB)
2830
Ronander
Inga Elisabet
1897-02-07
Ardre (I)
2831
Ronander
Ingrid Petrusdotter
1690-07-26
2832
Ronander
Ivar Karl Josef
1890-11-18
Rone (I)
2833
Ronander
Jacob
1711
2834
Ronander
Jacob
1713-01-27
Visby (I)
2835
Ronander
Jakob Oskar Anton
1861-07-13
Ardre (I)
Ljugarn
2836
Ronander
Jakob Petter
1850-08-01
Rone (I)
Ålarve
2837
Ronander
Joachim
1714-04-26
Visby (I)
2838
Ronander
Joachim Mathias
1794-07-31
Visby (I)
2839
Ronander
Josef Gabriel
1893-08-24
Ardre (I)
2840
Ronander
Jöns
1717-05-02
Visby (I)
2841
Ronander
Kajsa Maja
1805
Visby (I)
2842
Ronander
Karl
1833-04-29
När (I)
Hallute
2843
Ronander
Karl
1854-10-08
Rone (I)
Autsarve
2844
Ronander
Karl Hugo
1882-05-16
Havdhem (I)
Stora Allmungs
2845
Ronander
Karl Joakimsson
1788
Lye (I)
2846
Ronander
Karl Johan Oskar
1896-04-15
Visby (I)
2847
Ronander
Karl Julius Melker
1862-07-06
Rone (I)
Fattigstugan
2848
Ronander
Karl Magnus
1832-06-25
Rone (I)
Jakobs grund
2849
Ronander
Karl Olof Mattias
1860-03-06
Ardre (I)
2850
Ronander
Karl Petter
1861-11-25
Rone (I)
2851
Ronander
Karl Petter
1798-10-13
Visby (I)
2852
Ronander
Karl Petter
1763-08-15
Visby (I)
2853
Ronander
Karl Robert
1832-06-06
Rone (I)
2854
Ronander
Karl Torsten
1912-10-31
Havdhem (I)
2855
Ronander
Katarina Amalia
1756-02-21
Visby (I)
2856
Ronander
Katarina Dorotea
1710-07-12
Visby (I)
2857
Ronander
Katarina Karolina
1866-06-18
Rone (I)
2858
Ronander
Kristina
1722-04-22
Visby (I)
2859
Ronander
Kristina Lovisa
1824-04-08
När (I)
Hallute
2860
Ronander
Lars Niklas
1817-10-10
Rone (I)
Burge
2861
Ronander
Lilly Maria Olivia
1895-11-24
Rone (I)
2862
Ronander
Lythegård
1681
2863
Ronander
Lyttegård Margareta Thomasdotter
1708-06-08
Visby (I)
2864
Ronander
Maja Linnéa Birgitta
1910-04-30
Rone (I)
2865
Ronander
Margareta
1685-10-05
2866
Ronander
Margareta Dorotea
1753-08-17
Visby (I)
2867
Ronander
Maria
1751-08-05
Visby (I)
2868
Ronander
Maria
1748-05-28
Visby (I)
2869
Ronander
Maria Elisabet
1827-11-14
Ardre (I)
2870
Ronander
Maria Lorentina
1815
Rone (I)
Burge
2871
Ronander
Matthias Petter
1797-06-10
Visby (I)
2872
Ronander
Märta Viktoria
1910
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
2873
Ronander
Niklas Alfred
1858-04-24
Rone (I)
2874
Ronander
Nils Olofsson
1766-01-01
Rone (I)
Hamngården
2875
Ronander
Olga Selma Maria
1918
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
2876
Ronander
Olivia Margareta
1853-11-16
Vamlingbo (I)
2877
Ronander
Olof
1827-09-29
Rone (I)
2878
Ronander
Olof Laurentius Theodor
1869-07-28
Rone (I)
Fattigstugan
2879
Ronander
Per
1693-06-17
2880
Ronander
Per Persson
1791-05-02
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2881
Ronander
Petronella Maria
1722-01-12
2882
Ronander
Petrus Thomasson
1651-04-07
Rute (I)
Prästgården
2883
Ronander
Petter
1720-09-15
Visby (I)
2884
Ronander
Petter Johan
1766)-05
Visby (I)
2885
Ronander
Petter Johan
1758-01-04
Visby (I)
2886
Ronander
Petter Reinhold Ferdinand
1867-03-28
Rone (I)
Fattigstugan
2887
Ronander
Sofia Elisabet
1727
Visby (I)
2888
Ronander
Stina Gardrud
1800-05-24
Gerum (I)
2889
Ronander
Stina Johanna
1832
Ardre (I)
Mullvalds
2890
Ronander
Sture
1915
Havdhem (I)
Stora Allmungs
2891
Ronander
Susanna Elisabet
1827-11-16
Visby (I)
2892
Ronander
Susanna Maria
1793-10-03
Gerum (I)
2893
Ronander
Thomas
1696-12-20
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Prästgården
2894
Ronander
Thomas
1716-04-06
Visby (I)
2895
Ronander
Thomas
1680 cirka
2896
Ronander
Thomas Persson
1824-08-06
Rone (I)
2897
Ronander
Thomas Persson Norby
1620 cirka
Rone (I)
Prästgården
2898
Ronander
Tomas Emil Fridolf
1871
Rone (I)
2899
Ronander
Tomas Olof Holmfrid
1902-06-04
Björke (I)
2900
Ronander
Tyra Olivia
1912
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
2901
Ronander
Viktor
1860-08-13
Rone (I)
2902
Ronander
Ädla Johanna
1900-03-09
Ardre (I)
2903
Ronander f. Alfvengren
Elisabet Johanna
1859-10-26
Rone (I)
2904
Ronander f. Andersdotter
Maria Katarina Johanna
1838-04-26
Rone (I)
2905
Ronander f. Delander
Anna Kristina
1796
2906
Ronander f. Hafdell
Maria Kristina
1852-02-25
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
2907
Ronander f. Jakobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1811-01-22
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2908
Ronander f. Larsson
Maria Vilhelmina Desideria
1873-04-09
Öja (I)
Unghanse
2909
Ronander f. Laugren
Anna Olivia
1846-10-14
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
2910
Ronander f. Olofsdotter
Maria Josefina
1869-10-30
Burs (I)
Lukse
2911
Ronander f. Olsson
Olga Sofia
1874-01-30
Skedevi (E)
2912
Ronander f. Qviberg
Anna Katarina Viktoria
1884-03-11
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
2913
Ronander f. Ronstedt
Anna Kristina
1835-05-26
Burs (I)
Salmans
2914
Ronander f. Westberg
Jenny Augusta
1878-10-03
Alva (I)
Stora Kruse
2915
Ronander Tunna
Olof
1827-03-22
Rone (I)
2916
Ronberg
Andreas
1769-04-05
Follingbo (I)
2917
Ronberg
Anna
1778-04-26
Follingbo (I)
2918
Ronberg
Anna Katarina
1755-09-21
Visby (I)
2919
Ronberg
Anna Katarina
1769-10-16
Visby (I)
2920
Ronberg
Anna Margareta
1827-03-21
Västerhejde (I)
2921
Ronberg
Barbara Margareta Katrina
1823-06-09
Västerhejde (I)
2922
Ronberg
Barbara Maria Nilsdotter
1731-05-03
Rone (I)
2923
Ronberg
Elisabet Charlotta
1833-10-24
Västerhejde (I)
2924
Ronberg
Eva Nora
1732-06-10
Visby (I)
2925
Ronberg
Gustava
1792
Öland
2926
Ronberg
Hans
1775-06-27
Follingbo (I)
2927
Ronberg
Hans
1774-05-14
Othem (I)
Slite
2928
Ronberg
Hans
1710
2929
Ronberg
Hans
1729
2930
Ronberg
Jacob
1678-07-17
Rone (I)
2931
Ronberg
Jacob
1726-12-16
2932
Ronberg
Jacob
1749-09-13
Visby (I)
2933
Ronberg
Jacob
1751-05-12
Visby (I)
2934
Ronberg
Jacob
1762-12-11
Visby (I)
2935
Ronberg
Jakob Johan
1802-07-02
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
2936
Ronberg
Johan
1720-03-16
2937
Ronberg
Johanna Helena
1830-07-10
Västerhejde (I)
2938
Ronberg
Johannes
1747-01-11
Visby (I)
2939
Ronberg
Jonas
1750
Öland
2940
Ronberg
Jöns
1723-03-29
2941
Ronberg
Jöran Matthiasson
1780-05-01
Rone (I)
2942
Ronberg
Katarina
1787-02-11
Roma (I)
2943
Ronberg
Katarina Beata
1759-11-04
Visby (I)
2944
Ronberg
Katarina Maria
1737-04-20
Visby (I)
2945
Ronberg
Kristina Mårtensdotter
1784-10-18
Roma (I)
2946
Ronberg
Magdalena Justina
1735-09-22
Roma (I)
2947
Ronberg
Margareta Kristina
1762-06-03
Follingbo (I)
Kallings
2948
Ronberg
Maria Kristina
1787
2949
Ronberg
Patrik
1731
Visby (I)
2950
Ronbom
Johan
1763
Klinte (I)
2951
Rondahl
Adolf Walther
1869-06-08
Klinte (I)
2952
Rondahl
Alida Laurentia
1865-01-05
Klinte (I)
2953
Rondahl
Alma Maria
1879
Tingstäde (I)
2954
Rondahl
Anders
1803
2955
Rondahl
Anders
1794-06-27
Rone (I)
Roes
2956
Rondahl
Andreas
1776-02-18
Rone (I)
Findarve
2957
Rondahl
Anna Catarina Dorotea
1844-01-28
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
2958
Rondahl
Anna Charlotta
1868
Rone (I)
2959
Rondahl
Anna Gabriella Lorentina
1843-01-14
Öja (I)
Botarve
2960
Rondahl
Anna Katarina
1826
Hemse (I)
2961
Rondahl
Anna Katarina
1827-04-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
2962
Rondahl
Anna Katarina Jakobina
1854-04-12
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
2963
Rondahl
Anna Magdalena
1854-07-28
Öja (I)
Strands
2964
Rondahl
Anna Margareta
1808-02-24
Rone (I)
2965
Rondahl
Anna Maria
1797-08-27
2966
Rondahl
Anna Maria Josephina
1842-11-17
Lye (I)
2967
Rondahl
Anna Stina
1782-10-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
2968
Rondahl
Antoinette Olivia Olofsdotter
1847-09-05
Lye (I)
2969
Rondahl
Arne Gustaf Henning
1906-06-12
Kräklingbo (I)
2970
Rondahl
Artur Herbert
1880
Othem (I)
2971
Rondahl
Arvid Emil
1883
Tingstäde (I)
2972
Rondahl
Astrid Maria
1925-01-30
Hogrän (I)
2973
Rondahl
Augusta Sofia Jakobina
1828-08-01
Rone (I)
2974
Rondahl
Berit Maria
1934-01-26
Hejnum (I)
2975
Rondahl
Bernt Gunnar
1933-01-12
Lärbro (I)
2976
Rondahl
Bo Herbert
1939-06-24
Othem (I)
2977
Rondahl
Brita
1786-01-22
Rone (I)
Roes
2978
Rondahl
Brita Jacobsdotter
1777-05-07
Rone (I)
Gerete
2979
Rondahl
Brita Stina
1781-03-17
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
2980
Rondahl
Britha Stina
1816-09-19
Ala (I)
Bjärges
2981
Rondahl
Båtel Nilsson
1753-07-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
2982
Rondahl
Carolina Katarina
1867
Rone (I)
Magnuse
2983
Rondahl
Catarina
1797
Rone (I)
Roes
2984
Rondahl
Catarina
1778-08-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
2985
Rondahl
Charlotta Sofia
1863-05-12
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
2986
Rondahl
Clara Maria
1819
Ala (I)
2987
Rondahl
Conrad Johan
1878
Tingstäde (I)
2988
Rondahl
Cristina
1778
Rone (I)
Roes
2989
Rondahl
Cristina Amalia
1788-12-20
Rone (I)
Roes
2990
Rondahl
Elin Ella Amalia
1885
Tingstäde (I)
2991
Rondahl
Elin Maria Viktoria
1867
Östergarn (I)
Katthammars
2992
Rondahl
Elisabet Gertrud Jacobsdotter
1801
Rone (I)
2993
Rondahl
Elisabet Jakobina
1849-02-15
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
2994
Rondahl
Emma Johanna
1888
Tingstäde (I)
2995
Rondahl
Emma Katarina Josefina
1864-11-21
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
2996
Rondahl
Emma Linnéa Viktoria
1911-07-23
Hejnum (I)
2997
Rondahl
Emma Maria Elisabet
1868
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
2998
Rondahl
Emma Maria Nellina
1891-09-19
Sanda (I)
2999
Rondahl
Emma Rebecka
1886-10-03
Tofta (I)
Fättings
3000
Rondahl
Engel Elisabet
1833-11-07
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
3001
Rondahl
Eva Maria Zachrisdotter
1775-11-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3002
Rondahl
Fredrik Sigfrid
1888
Stånga (I)
3003
Rondahl
Gabriel Berendt
1839-04-18
Öja (I)
Strands
3004
Rondahl
Gabriel Niklas
1864
Rone (I)
Magnuse
3005
Rondahl
Gabriel Timotheus
1829-12-18
Öja (I)
Roes
3006
Rondahl
Gabriel Viktor
1844-03-22
Öja (I)
Strands
3007
Rondahl
Gerda Maria
1873-05-22
Visby (I)
3008
Rondahl
Greta Lisa
1801-06-14
3009
Rondahl
Gunnar Elis Oskar
1888
Vallstena (I)
3010
Rondahl
Hans
1800
Rone (I)
Roes
3011
Rondahl
Hans Olof
1930-02-16
Othem (I)
3012
Rondahl
Hans Petter
1855-09-10
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
3013
Rondahl
Helny
1910
3014
Rondahl
Henning Emanuel
1908-04-08
Othem (I)
3015
Rondahl
Henry (Henning)
1908
Visby (I)
3016
Rondahl
Herman Fredrik
1858-12-18
Rone (I)
3017
Rondahl
Herman Herbert Edvin
1895-06-16
Visby (I)
3018
Rondahl
Hilda Lovisa Karolina
1921-09-23
Othem (I)
3019
Rondahl
Hillevi Anna Margareta
1927-07-12
Othem (I)
3020
Rondahl
Hjalmar Niklas
1882-01-28
Bunge (I)
Hägur
3021
Rondahl
Ida Margareta
1869-12-05
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
3022
Rondahl
Ida Maria Elisabet
1879-08-04
Bunge (I)
Hägur
3023
Rondahl
Ingrid Maria
1919-02-04
Lye (I)
3024
Rondahl
Jacob Andersson
1797-02-08
Rone (I)
Lillegårds
3025
Rondahl
Jacob Jacobsson
1795
Rone (I)
3026
Rondahl
Jacob Jacobsson
1764
Rone (I)
3027
Rondahl
Jacob Lorentz
1857-09-26
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3028
Rondahl
Jacob Niklas
1818-05-06
Rone (I)
3029
Rondahl
Jacob Niklas Jacobsson
1779-08-17
Rone (I)
3030
Rondahl
Jacob Persson
1798-01-10
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3031
Rondahl
Jacob Petter Viktor
1871-05-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3032
Rondahl
Jacobina
1842-11-09
Rone (I)
3033
Rondahl
Jacobina Augusta
1863-08-04
Öja (I)
Sandkvie
3034
Rondahl
Jakob
1796-09-25
Lye (I)
Lillrone
3035
Rondahl
Jakob
1781-02-09
Rone (I)
Roes
3036
Rondahl
Jakob Adolf
1828-11-16
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
3037
Rondahl
Jakob Fredrik
1852-09-04
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3038
Rondahl
Jakob Wilhelm
1860-04-06
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3039
Rondahl
Jenny Kristina Elisabet
1890-12-02
Anga (I)
3040
Rondahl
Johan
1853-04-06
Tofta (I)
3041
Rondahl
Johan Anton
1850-12-30
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
3042
Rondahl
Johan Anton
1866
Rone (I)
3043
Rondahl
Johan Jacobsson
1774-04-30
Rone (I)
Gerete
3044
Rondahl
Johan Konrad Sigfrid
1881
Tingstäde (I)
3045
Rondahl
Johan Mathias
1860-04-04
Rone (I)
3046
Rondahl
Johan Olofsson
1840-12-23
Lye (I)
3047
Rondahl
Johan Oscar Adolf
1867-06-28
Bunge (I)
3048
Rondahl
Johan Petter
1847-01-24
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
3049
Rondahl
Johan Petter
1858-08-12
Anga (I)
3050
Rondahl
Johanna Charlotta Carolina
1863
Rone (I)
3051
Rondahl
Johanna Elisabet
1862-04-19
Öja (I)
Strands
3052
Rondahl
Johannes
1829-07-22
Kräklingbo (I)
3053
Rondahl
Jöran Mathias
1781-06-21
Visby (I)
3054
Rondahl
Jöran Nilsson
1743-07-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
3055
Rondahl
Kajsa Gertrud
1831-08-30
Burs (I)
Bondarve
3056
Rondahl
Karl August
1869-10-25
Fleringe (I)
Hau
3057
Rondahl
Karl August
1849-10-17
Rone (I)
3058
Rondahl
Karl Gustaf Herbert
1912-11-09
Othem (I)
3059
Rondahl
Karl Johan
1873
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3060
Rondahl
Karl Johan
1895-10-25
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3061
Rondahl
Karl Johan Petter
1859-12-18
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
3062
Rondahl
Karl Niklas Edvin
1894
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3063
Rondahl
Karl Olof
1889-07-01
Alskog (I)
Bofride
3064
Rondahl
Karl Olof
1863
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3065
Rondahl
Karl Oskar
1854-04-18
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3066
Rondahl
Karl Oskar Gustaf
1885-04-10
Othem (I)
Busarve
3067
Rondahl
Karl Patrik
1871
Anga (I)
3068
Rondahl
Karl Peter Johan
1883
Lärbro (I)
3069
Rondahl
Karl Petter
1871-09-15
Boge (I)
3070
Rondahl
Karl Petter Lorentz
1832-09-20
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3071
Rondahl
Katarina Maria Kristina
1860-01-02
Öja (I)
Roes
3072
Rondahl
Katarina Olivia
1858-04-06
Rone (I)
3073
Rondahl
Knut Johan Henry
1918-05-23
Othem (I)
3074
Rondahl
Kristina
1774-07-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3075
Rondahl
Kristina Katarina
1790-09-30
3076
Rondahl
Kristina Maria
1853-03-28
Hangvar (I)
3077
Rondahl
Kurt
1917-11-27
Visby (I)
3078
Rondahl
Lars
1710
3079
Rondahl
Lars
1804-12-15
Rone (I)
3080
Rondahl
Lars
1941
3081
Rondahl
Lars Gottfrid
1835-01-30
Öja (I)
Strands
3082
Rondahl
Lars Oskar Harry
1915-07-18
Othem (I)
3083
Rondahl
Lars Persson
1782-03-03
Rone (I)
Domerarve
3084
Rondahl
Lars Peter
1840-01-12
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3085
Rondahl
Lars Petter
1845
Öja (I)
3086
Rondahl
Lars Petter
1838-09-05
Hogrän (I)
3087
Rondahl
Lars Petter
1862
Rone (I)
Magnuse
3088
Rondahl
Laurentius Johannes
1860-05-10
Öja (I)
Strands
3089
Rondahl
Lena Maja
1841
Öja (I)
Strands
3090
Rondahl
Lennart Edmund
1884-04-25
Tingstäde (I)
3091
Rondahl
Lisa Maja Zachariasdotter
1807
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3092
Rondahl
Lorentina Augustina
1851-08-30
Lärbro (I)
Nors
3093
Rondahl
Magnus Petter
1823-05-18
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
3094
Rondahl
Maj Ulrika Eugenia
1936-05-01
Visby (I)
3095
Rondahl
Maj-Lis
1934
3096
Rondahl
Margareta Andersdotter
1822-02-09
Rone (I)
3097
Rondahl
Margareta Maria Olivia
1848-03-25
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
3098
Rondahl
Margareta Sofia Olofsdotter
1845
Lye (I)
3099
Rondahl
Margit Gunborg Johanna
1916-08-07
Hejnum (I)
3100
Rondahl
Maria
1745-03-02
Visby (I)
3101
Rondahl
Maria Katarina
1857-06-10
Öja (I)
Strands
3102
Rondahl
Maria Kristina
1833-02-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3103
Rondahl
Maria Kristina
1788-03-17
Gothem (I)
3104
Rondahl
Maria Margareta Karolina
1860-09-28
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3105
Rondahl
Maria Olivia
1857-03-04
Lärbro (I)
Nors
3106
Rondahl
Maria Sofia
1861-04-12
Rone (I)
3107
Rondahl
Marianne
1943
Vall (I)
Skogs
3108
Rondahl
Mathias Johan
1837-05-17
Rone (I)
Stale
3109
Rondahl
Matilda
1862-08-02
Rone (I)
3110
Rondahl
Mattias
1822-02-09
Rone (I)
3111
Rondahl
Nelly Maria
1886
Stånga (I)
3112
Rondahl
Nicklas Timotheus
1863
Rone (I)
Magnuse
3113
Rondahl
Nicolaus
1776-12-07
Visby (I)
3114
Rondahl
Niklas Theodor
1872
Bunge (I)
3115
Rondahl
Nils
1760-01-09
Tofta (I)
3116
Rondahl
Nils
1796-01-27
3117
Rondahl
Nils Arvid
1846-09
Rone (I)
3118
Rondahl
Olof
1793-09-22
3119
Rondahl
Olof Anton
1833-09-26
Rone (I)
3120
Rondahl
Olof Edvard Bernhard
1902
Visby (I)
3121
Rondahl
Olof Jacob
1864
Follingbo (I)
3122
Rondahl
Olof Jacobsson
1779-09-05
Rone (I)
Roes
3123
Rondahl
Olof Johan
1841-11-08
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3124
Rondahl
Olof Johannes Gabriel
1858-12-26
Öja (I)
Roes
3125
Rondahl
Olof Nicklas
1861-04-13
Rone (I)
Magnuse
3126
Rondahl
Olof Niclas
1836-05-19
Öja (I)
Botarve
3127
Rondahl
Olof Niclas
1860-12-02
Hemse (I)
3128
Rondahl
Olof Niclas
1823-09-17
Hemse (I)
3129
Rondahl
Olof Niklas
1845-02-03
Rone (I)
3130
Rondahl
Olof Persson
1809-12-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3131
Rondahl
Olof Petter
1833-02-25
Follingbo (I)
3132
Rondahl
Olof Rasmusson
1762-02-28
Fide (I)
3133
Rondahl
Olof Reinhold Olofsson
1858-05-23
Lye (I)
3134
Rondahl
Oscar
1864-12-22
Rone (I)
3135
Rondahl
Oskar Vilhelm
1871-09-15
Boge (I)
3136
Rondahl
Ove Bertil
1938-04-24
Othem (I)
3137
Rondahl
Per
1815-09-18
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3138
Rondahl
Per
1786-07-06
Hablingbo (I)
3139
Rondahl
Per Båtelsson
1811-10-08
Hogrän (I)
3140
Rondahl
Per Hansson
1784-08-17
Rone (I)
Vinarve
3141
Rondahl
Per Zachrisson
1774-07-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3142
Rondahl
Peter Johan
1830-02-10
Burs (I)
Bondarve
3143
Rondahl
Petter Herman
1830-11-01
Visby (I)
3144
Rondahl
Petter Johan
1808-10-05
Visby (I)
3145
Rondahl
Petter Johan
1830-10-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3146
Rondahl
Petter Johannes
1825-12-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3147
Rondahl
Petter Niklas
1832-10-04
Öja (I)
Ockes
3148
Rondahl
Sigurd Karl
1904-12-04
Norrlanda (I)
3149
Rondahl
Sofia Birgitta Andersdotter
1817-05-27
Rone (I)
3150
Rondahl
Stina Greta
1806-01-17
Väskinde (I)
3151
Rondahl
Ulla-Stina
1936
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
3152
Rondahl
Valdemar Emanuel Volfgang
1880
Ala (I)
3153
Rondahl
Wilhelmina Georgina Olofsdotter
1850-04-12
Lye (I)
3154
Rondahl
Zacharias
1839-11-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3155
Rondahl
Zacharias Johannes
1831-09-23
Öja (I)
Strands
3156
Rondahl
Zacharias Nicklas
1862
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3157
Rondahl
Zacharias Nilsson
1747-08-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
3158
Rondahl
Zacharias Zachariasson
1803-10-31
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3159
Rondahl
Åke Karl Arvid
1911-10-05
Visby (I)
3160
Rondahl (Flyktig)
Olof
1779-03-23
Follingbo (I)
Lilla Vede
3161
Rondahl (Skåls)
Petter Mathias
1757
3162
Rondahl f. Hultman
Katarina Elisabet
1842-11-05
Hall (I)
Medebys
3163
Rondahl f. Karlsson
Sofia Karolina
1888-06-10
Bro (AB)
3164
Rondahl f. Larsson
Maria Kristina
1826-09-22
Lye (I)
Dals
3165
Rondahl f. Palmgren
Emma Kristina
1859-11-14
Hangvar (I)
3166
Rondahl f. Söderström
Anna Maria Gustava
1849-06-06
Hangvar (I)
3167
Ronelli
Brita
1767
Rone (I)
3168
Rongren
Anders Jacob
1828
Väte (I)
3169
Rongren
Anders Johansson
1764
Fröjel (I)
3170
Rongren
Anders Niclas
1790-04-23
Fröjel (I)
3171
Rongren
Anna Elisabet
1822-05-24
Rone (I)
3172
Rongren
Anna Gertrud
1784-02-02
Hemse (I)
3173
Rongren
Anna Helena
1821-07-05
Väte (I)
Mölner
3174
Rongren
Anna Kristina
1840-09-20
Väte (I)
3175
Rongren
Anna Margareta
1820-05-18
Fröjel (I)
3176
Rongren
Anna Persdotter
1759-08-28
Burs (I)
3177
Rongren
Emma Elisabet
1840-09-19
Väte (I)
3178
Rongren
Eva Magdalena
1785-02-02
Rone (I)
3179
Rongren
Eva Margareta Katarina
1829-09-25
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
3180
Rongren
Gustaf Johan
1812-05-25
Väte (I)
3181
Rongren
Helena Kristina
1819-04-01
Rone (I)
3182
Rongren
Israel Elias
1828-05-25
Rone (I)
3183
Rongren
Jacob
1755-10-11
Rone (I)
KLockarestugan
3184
Rongren
Jacob Elias
1827-08-14
Rone (I)
3185
Rongren
Johan
1780-08-15
Rone (I)
3186
Rongren
Jonas
1792-08-18
Väte (I)
3187
Rongren
Jonas
1826-05-30
Väte (I)
3188
Rongren
Kajsa Lena
1794-12-08
Rone (I)
3189
Rongren
Karl Fredrik Börje
1831-07-20
Öland
3190
Rongren
Karl Johan
1839-11-16
Väte (I)
3191
Rongren
Katarina
1780-08-02
Hemse (I)
3192
Rongren
Katarina Mårtensdotter
1751-11-28
Hemse (I)
Hemse krog
3193
Rongren
Maria Lovisa
1836
Rone (I)
3194
Rongren
Mårten
1788-09-16
Hemse (I)
3195
Rongren
Nils
1754-10-22
Hemse (I)
3196
Rongren
Olof
1777-06-24
Hemse (I)
3197
Rongren
Per Johan
1788-03-16
Fröjel (I)
3198
Rongren
Sara Fredrica
1840-09-20
Väte (I)
3199
Rongren Sandelius f. Blomberg
Sara Lisa
1806
Väskinde (I)
3200
Ronkvist
Anna Gertrud
1791-09-26
Rone (I)
3201
Ronkvist
Anna Katarina Albertina
1823-05
Rone (I)
3202
Ronkvist
Anna Katarina Charlotta
1866
När (I)
Alvare
3203
Ronkvist
Anna Olivia
1834-04-19
Lye (I)
3204
Ronkvist
Anton Olof
1837-07-29
När (I)
Alvare
3205
Ronkvist
Axel
1882-11-18
Lye (I)
3206
Ronkvist
Axel Ejnar Olavus
1905-04-19
Rone (I)
3207
Ronkvist
Dorotea Charlotta
1842-01-28
När (I)
Alvare
3208
Ronkvist
Ellen Sofia Kristina
1908-07-01
Rone (I)
3209
Ronkvist
Helena Lorentina
1844-01-16
När (I)
Alvare
3210
Ronkvist
Israel
1789-12-11
Rone (I)
3211
Ronkvist
Johan
1797
Rone (I)
3212
Ronkvist
Johanna Kristina
1824-10-19
Rone (I)
3213
Ronkvist
Jöns Fredric
1800-11-25
Rone (I)
3214
Ronkvist
Karl Gustaf
1785-11-11
Rone (I)
3215
Ronkvist
Karl Jacob
1840-07-16
När (I)
Alvare
3216
Ronkvist
Lars
1806-01-05
Lye (I)
Lillrone
3217
Ronkvist
Lars Adolf Villy
1908-04-07
När (I)
Bosarve
3218
Ronkvist
Lars Ferdinand
1831-11-26
Lye (I)
Lillrone
3219
Ronkvist
Lars Olof
1871
När (I)
Alvare
3220
Ronkvist
Lars Paul
1799-04-21
Rone (I)
3221
Ronkvist
Nanny Gerda Elida
1913
När (I)
Bosarve
3222
Ronkvist
Olof Friedrich
1795-09-10
Rone (I)
3223
Ronkvist
Petter Niclas
1787-09-17
Rone (I)
3224
Ronkvist f. Persson
Emma Botilda
1882-02-28
Augerum (K)
Augerum
3225
Ronmark
Claes
1799-07-27
Rone (I)
3226
Ronmark
Kristina Josefina
1834-07-12
Fardhem (I)
3227
Ronnander f. Hård
Katarina Kristina Karolina
1844-01-23
Fardhem (I)
3228
Ronning
Julie Marie
1885-12-24
Norge
3229
Ronquist
Adolf Johannes
1902-08-06
Visby (I)
3230
Ronquist
Anna Carolina Olivia
1852-02-01
Öja (I)
Gisle
3231
Ronquist
Anna Matilda
1850-10-25
Öja (I)
Olovs
3232
Ronquist
Anselm Niklas Leonard
1894-03-17
Öja (I)
3233
Ronquist
Brigitta Katarina
1797
Endre (I)
Lilla Hulte
3234
Ronquist
Carolina Amanda Lovisa
1857-04-13
Öja (I)
Gisle
3235
Ronquist
Dorthi Kajsa
1824-02-23
Öja (I)
Olovs
3236
Ronquist
Ellen Dagny Johanna
1905-07-01
Öja (I)
3237
Ronquist
Emma Elisabet
1864-06-21
Öja (I)
Olovs
3238
Ronquist
Gardrud Maria
1863-03-19
Öja (I)
Olovs
3239
Ronquist
Gertrud Matilda Olivia
1907
Sundre (I)
3240
Ronquist
Gösta Mats Adolf
1898-01-17
Visby (I)
3241
Ronquist
Helena Fredrika Regina
1855-09-07
Öja (I)
Olovs
3242
Ronquist
Hulda Karolina Margareta
1891-08-07
Öja (I)
3243
Ronquist
Jacob Anselm
1858-04-17
Öja (I)
Olovs
3244
Ronquist
Jacob Niklas
1852-05-11
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
3245
Ronquist
Johanna Josefina Jakobina
1861-03-05
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
3246
Ronquist
Kajsa Greta
1825-06-28
Öja (I)
Olovs
3247
Ronquist
Karl Oscar Leonard
1865
Öja (I)
Gisle
3248
Ronquist
Karl Petter
1846-11-11
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
3249
Ronquist
Maria Olivia
1849-04-04
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
3250
Ronquist
Mathias Fredrik
1820-02-17
Öja (I)
Olovs
3251
Ronquist
Mattias Herman
1868-05-10
Öja (I)
3252
Ronquist
Mårten Niclas
1821-12-28
Öja (I)
Olovs
3253
Ronquist
Nanna Edit Dorotea
1909
Sundre (I)
3254
Ronquist
Niclas
1863-03-19
Öja (I)
Olovs
3255
Ronquist
Niklas Olof
1853-02-02
Öja (I)
Olovs
3256
Ronquist
Nils-Henrik
1900-04-14
Visby (I)
3257
Ronquist
Olof Mårtensson
1789-11-12
Rone (I)
Stora Roes
3258
Ronquist
Olof Niklas Johan
1854-02-25
Öja (I)
Gisle
3259
Ronquist
Sture Anshelm
1921-04-03
Öja (I)
3260
Ronquist
Wilhelmina Augusta Elisabet
1886
Öja (I)
3261
Ronquist
Wilhelmina Fredrika Augusta Elisabet
1861-08-08
Öja (I)
Gisle
3262
Ronquist f. Jacobsson
Fredrika Alfrida
1862-06-25
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3263
Ronquist f. Larsson
Edit Bernhardina
1876-10-29
Öja (I)
3264
Ronqvist
Anders
1806-08-01
Visby (I)
3265
Ronqvist
Anna Sofia
1817-04-29
Rone (I)
3266
Ronqvist
Gertrud
1816-07-06
Visby (I)
3267
Ronqvist
Gertrud Maria
1894-05-20
Visby (I)
3268
Ronqvist
Johannes Fredrik
1860-10-16
Öja (I)
Olovs
3269
Ronqvist
Johannes Jonas
1800-01-06
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
3270
Ronqvist
Jöns Olofsson
1764
Kalmar (H)
3271
Ronqvist
Karl Martin Alex
1900-06-05
Visby (I)
3272
Ronqvist
Katarina Maria
1802-10-16
Visby (I)
3273
Ronqvist
Kristina Elisabet
1811-10-12
Visby (I)
3274
Ronqvist
Kristina Maria Mårtensdotter
1791
Rone (I)
3275
Ronqvist
Svea Linnéa Oscaria
1907
Visby (I)
3276
Ronqvist
Tyra Charlotta Ingeborg
1902
Visby (I)
3277
Ronqvist f. Karlsson
Edit Astrid
1898-01-23
Roma (I)
3278
Ronqvist f. Levander
Anna Jenny Amalia
1894-08-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
3279
Ronqvist f. Lindström
Elin Kristina
1882-11-24
Björke (I)
3280
Ronqvist f. Svensson
Hilda Sofia
1878-02-09
Söderåkra (H)
3281
Ronqvist Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1878-10-29
Rone (I)
3282
Ronstedt
Anna Magdalena
1813
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
3283
Ronstedt
Anna Sofia Maria
1856-10-23
Rone (I)
3284
Ronstedt
Kristina Matilda
1866-11-05
Rone (I)
3285
Ronstedt
Lars Petter
1831-12-06
Rone (I)
Halor
3286
Ronstedt
Maria Carolina
1855-07-06
Rone (I)
3287
Ronstedt
Matilda Amanda
1859-10-26
Rone (I)
3288
Ronstedt
Mårten
1826-03-21
Rone (I)
3289
Ronstedt
Olof
1811
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
3290
Ronstedt
Olof Larsson
1781
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
3291
Ronstedt
Per Johan
1797
Rone (I)
3292
Ronstedt
Petter Anton
1852-08-08
Rone (I)
3293
Ronstedt
Simon
1777-12-29
Rone (I)
Autsarve
3294
Ronstedt f. Spets
Anna Beata
1782-05-17
Linde (I)
Kälder
3295
Ronsten
Anders Olofsson
1781-06-12
Rone (I)
Getor
3296
Ronsten
Anders Petter
1812-02-08
Visby (I)
3297
Ronsten
Anders Petter
1817-01-22
Visby (I)
3298
Ronsten
Anna Elisabet
1790-03-19
Visby (I)
3299
Ronsten
Anna Gertrud Maria Kristina
1832-04-05
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
3300
Ronsten
Anna Helena
1814-04-13
Visby (I)
3301
Ronsten
Anna Maria Sofia
1819-12
Visby (I)
3302
Ronsten
Brita Maria
1781
Skälsö (I)
3303
Ronsten
Carolina Elisabet
1849-12-22
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
3304
Ronsten
Emma Sofia
1876-09-04
Rone (I)
3305
Ronsten
Greta Stina
1796-07-19
Visby (I)
3306
Ronsten
Jacob
1757-04-05
Rone (I)
Getor
3307
Ronsten
Johanna Maria
1845-05-26
Bäl (I)
3308
Ronsten
Karl Johan
1812-06-03
Rone (I)
3309
Ronsten
Karl Johan Oscar
1828-10-21
Vall (I)
3310
Ronsten
Katarina Elisabet
1837-09-24
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
3311
Ronsten
Katarina Maria
1851-04-21
Rone (I)
3312
Ronsten
Lennart Karl Jakob
1940-05-21
Hemse (I)
3313
Ronsten
Margareta Maria
1808
3314
Ronsten
Olof
1744
Öland
3315
Ronsten
Olof
1814-08-25
Rone (I)
Ronehamn
3316
Ronsten
Olof Petter
1810-11-09
Visby (I)
3317
Ronsten
Per Jonasson
1784
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
3318
Ronsten
Petter
1785-05-27
Visby (I)
3319
Ronsten
Petter Anton
1842-05-19
Rone (I)
3320
Ronsten
Sofia Katarina
1813
Rone (I)
Halor
3321
Ronsten f. Svensson
Charotta Karolina
1835-10-29
Klinte (I)
3322
Ronsten f. Wallin
Anna Sofia
1818-10-21
Rone (I)
3323
Ronsten f. Wallin
Johanna Gustava
1851-07-01
Rone (I)
Ronehamn
3324
Ronström
Adelheid Anna Katarina
1836-04-08
Rone (I)
3325
Ronström
Albert Ferdinand
1858
Visby (I)
3326
Ronström
Albert Gustaf Severin
1875-10-23
Rone (I)
3327
Ronström
Anders
1763-10-06
Visby (I)
3328
Ronström
Anders
1741-10-28
Visby (I)
3329
Ronström
Anders
1702
Rone (I)
3330
Ronström
Anders Jonas
1770-08-03
Visby (I)
3331
Ronström
Anna
1878
Visby (I)
3332
Ronström
Anna Beata
1784-09-02
Visby (I)
3333
Ronström
Anna Brita
1802-09-27
Rone (I)
3334
Ronström
Anna Johanna
1887-08-24
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3335
Ronström
Anna Kristina
1777
3336
Ronström
Anna Lydia Johanna
1884
Väte (I)
Bäcks
3337
Ronström
Anna Maria Israelina
1829
Othem (I)
3338
Ronström
Anton
1794
Rone (I)
3339
Ronström
Beata Johansdotter
1752
Rone (I)
Lillegårds
3340
Ronström
Birgit
1929
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
3341
Ronström
Birgit Vally Adela
1934-07-24
Burs (I)
Lukse
3342
Ronström
Brita Beata
1803-07-12
Rone (I)
3343
Ronström
Brita Kristina
1800-06-24
Rone (I)
3344
Ronström
Clara
1870
Rone (I)
3345
Ronström
Edit Maria Kristina
1907-07-13
Väte (I)
3346
Ronström
Elin Anna Matilda
1866-12-11
Rone (I)
3347
Ronström
Elsa Dagny Viola
1932
Lojsta (I)
Fride
3348
Ronström
Emil Bernt Ingvar
1912-04-03
Linde (I)
3349
Ronström
Emmy Astrid Linnéa
1916-07-24
Othem (I)
3350
Ronström
Engel Lucia
1831-12-16
Rone (I)
3351
Ronström
Eva Johanna
1826-12-24
Rone (I)
3352
Ronström
Evald Oskar Henning
1919-09-20
Othem (I)
3353
Ronström
Gertie Maria
1918-11-09
Linde (I)
3354
Ronström
Gunborg
1929
Lojsta (I)
Fride
3355
Ronström
Gunnilla Kajsa
1765-08-26
Visby (I)
3356
Ronström
Gustaf Ferdinand Alfred
1878-06-14
Rone (I)
Halor
3357
Ronström
Gustaf Herman
1814-08-01
Lokrume (I)
3358
Ronström
Gustaf Otto
1894-06-06
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3359
Ronström
Gustav
1880
Visby (I)
3360
Ronström
Gustav
1813
Rone (I)
3361
Ronström
Göran Johannes Botelsson
1838-06-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
3362
Ronström
Hans Gustaf
1804
Rone (I)
3363
Ronström
Hans Nils Arnold
1922-11-07
Lojsta (I)
Fride
3364
Ronström
Helena
1756
Stenkumla (I)
3365
Ronström
Helena Elisabet
1758
Hellvi (I)
Längers
3366
Ronström
Hermanna Kristina Helena
1872
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
3367
Ronström
Ida Lorentina
1853-11-10
Eskelhem (I)
3368
Ronström
Inger Berna Viktoria
1943-01-06
Linde (I)
3369
Ronström
Ingrid Elisabet
1787-05-19
Rone (I)
3370
Ronström
Ingvar Nils Bertil
1942
Burs (I)
Lukse
3371
Ronström
Isak
1779
Alva (I)
3372
Ronström
Ivar Emanuel
1905-03-27
Linde (I)
3373
Ronström
Jacob
1737-08-03
Visby (I)
Kopparsvik
3374
Ronström
Jacob
1790-03-17
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
3375
Ronström
Jacob
1795-10-06
Rone (I)
3376
Ronström
Jacob
1774-10-11
Visby (I)
3377
Ronström
Jacob Johannes
1819-07-13
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
3378
Ronström
Jacob Olofsson
1762-01-09
Visby (I)
3379
Ronström
Jacob Petter Ferdinand
1869-01-13
Rone (I)
Tomte
3380
Ronström
Jacobina Matilda Sofia
1839-11-15
Rone (I)
3381
Ronström
Jakob Kristian
1841-11-18
Rone (I)
3382
Ronström
Jakob Niklas Petter
1872-03-23
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3383
Ronström
Jan-Ove
1935
Hablingbo (I)
3384
Ronström
Johan
1869
Stockholm (AB)
3385
Ronström
Johan
1744-06-24
Visby (I)
3386
Ronström
Johan Albert
1824-02-15
Rone (I)
3387
Ronström
Johan Emil
1882-01-10
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3388
Ronström
Johan Johansson
1749
Rone (I)
Lillegårds
3389
Ronström
Johan Karl Mathias
1875-12-05
Rone (I)
3390
Ronström
Johan Konrad
1857-11-12
När (I)
Botels
3391
Ronström
Johan Niclas
1831-09-06
Visby (I)
3392
Ronström
Johan Olofsson
1765-02-21
Visby (I)
3393
Ronström
Johan Peter
1820-11-02
Visby (I)
3394
Ronström
Johan Rasmus Walerius
1857-01-20
Rone (I)
3395
Ronström
Johanna Antonetta Lovisa
1825-12-07
Visby (I)
3396
Ronström
Johannes
1792-04-15
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
3397
Ronström
Johannes Nilsson
1731
Rone (I)
Gerete
3398
Ronström
John Bertil
1916-05-05
Rone (I)
Halor
3399
Ronström
Jonas Peter
1821-11-04
Visby (I)
3400
Ronström
Juditta
1749-05-06
Hejdeby (I)
3401
Ronström
Karl
1864
Rone (I)
3402
Ronström
Karl Gustaf Erik
1905-06-27
Hejde (I)
3403
Ronström
Karl Gösta
1913-11-04
Rone (I)
Halor
3404
Ronström
Karl Henning Emanuel
1906-07-23
Stånga (I)
3405
Ronström
Karl Johan
1819-03
Visby (I)
3406
Ronström
Karl Johan
1826-04-15
Rone (I)
3407
Ronström
Karl Johan August
1855-03-06
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
3408
Ronström
Karl Oskar
1875-10-21
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3409
Ronström
Karl Oskar
1856-08-10
Buttle (I)
3410
Ronström
Katarina
1739
Visby (I)
Kopparsvik
3411
Ronström
Katarina Magdalena
1767-09-25
Visby (I)
3412
Ronström
Katarina Magdalena
1760-05-26
Visby (I)
3413
Ronström
Kjäll Olof
1931-04-11
Visby (I)
3414
Ronström
Konrad Lars Gustaf Kristian
1899-11-12
Rone (I)
3415
Ronström
Kristian Ferdinand
1833-10-19
Rone (I)
3416
Ronström
Kristian Olof Martin
1897-09-29
Lojsta (I)
Fride
3417
Ronström
Kristian Vilhelm Konrad
1869-08-15
Rone (I)
3418
Ronström
Kristina
1940
Väte (I)
3419
Ronström
Kristina
1793-12-12
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
3420
Ronström
Kristina Beata Ulrica
1787-10-28
Visby (I)
3421
Ronström
Kristina Olivia Fredrika
1839-08-26
Visby (I)
3422
Ronström
Kristoffer
1748-07-26
Visby (I)
3423
Ronström
Lars
1793-04-07
Rone (I)
3424
Ronström
Lars
1735
Visby (I)
3425
Ronström
Lars
1803-10-01
Rone (I)
3426
Ronström
Lars
1771-05-18
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
3427
Ronström
Lars
1764-12-09
Visby (I)
3428
Ronström
Lars
1855
Visby (I)
3429
Ronström
Lars Emerik
1889-10-22
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3430
Ronström
Lars Karl Gustaf
1906-08-23
Visby (I)
3431
Ronström
Lars Mårten
1825-09-23
Rone (I)
3432
Ronström
Lars Olofsson
1747-01-28
Hejdeby (I)
3433
Ronström
Lars-Erik Martin
1927-06-17
Väte (I)
3434
Ronström
Lena Kajsa
1789
Rone (I)
3435
Ronström
Lisa Edit Maria
1920-11-14
Lojsta (I)
Fride
3436
Ronström
Magda Anna Kristina
1925
Lojsta (I)
Fride
3437
Ronström
Magdalena Elisabet
1768-10-22
Visby (I)
3438
Ronström
Magdalena Katarina
1764-08-11
Visby (I)
3439
Ronström
Maj Johanna
1923-08-24
Väte (I)
3440
Ronström
Margareta Kerstin Elisabet
1932
Burs (I)
Lukse
3441
Ronström
Maria Amanda Olivia
1856-06-29
Träkumla (I)
3442
Ronström
Maria Kristina
1755-03-29
Visby (I)
3443
Ronström
Maria Kristina
1768-02-24
Stenkumla (I)
3444
Ronström
Mathias Mathiasson
1723-02-08
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
3445
Ronström
Mathias Niclas
1831
Ardre (I)
3446
Ronström
Matthias Johannes
1801-05-20
Rone (I)
3447
Ronström
Matthias Petter
1832-06-24
Rone (I)
3448
Ronström
Mårten
1807-11-05
Rone (I)
3449
Ronström
Niklas Vilhelm
1837-04-06
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
3450
Ronström
Nils
1768-11-28
Hemse (I)
3451
Ronström
Nils Arnold Johannes
1901-08-02
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
3452
Ronström
Nils Valdemar
1904
Burs (I)
Lukse
3453
Ronström
Olivia
1827-10-22
Rone (I)
3454
Ronström
Olof
1823-08-12
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
3455
Ronström
Olof
1756-05-23
Visby (I)
3456
Ronström
Olof
1769-01-04
Bro (I)
Halner
3457
Ronström
Olof August
1874-03-12
Lojsta (I)
3458
Ronström
Olof Båtelsson
1726-10-30
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
3459
Ronström
Olof Johan
1798-03-24
Rone (I)
3460
Ronström
Olof Niklas
1839-10-13
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
3461
Ronström
Per
1807-01-10
Rone (I)
3462
Ronström
Per Olof Helge
1925-05-21
Väte (I)
3463
Ronström
Petter Ferdinand
1825-03
Visby (I)
3464
Ronström
Petter Niclas
1790-04-19
Rone (I)
3465
Ronström
Rudolf Herman
1901
Burs (I)
Lukse
3466
Ronström
Solveig Irene
1928-10-18
S:t Göran (AB)
3467
Ronström
Stina Lisa
1829-04-26
Ardre (I)
3468
Ronström
Suno Emanuel
1934-06-16
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
3469
Ronström
Sven Åke Hans
1937-11-28
Väte (I)
3470
Ronström
Ulla
1941
Lojsta (I)
Fride
3471
Ronström
Uno Ernst
1919-12-22
Lojsta (I)
3472
Ronström f. Cederlund
Agda Dora Josefina
1901-02-05
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
3473
Ronström f. Hansson
Helga Johanna Maria
1903-11-27
Klinte (I)
Klause
3474
Ronström f. Jakobsson
Maria Elisa Helena
1865-05-02
Rone (I)
Sigdes
3475
Ronström f. Johansson
Edit Karin Johanna
1901-06-22
Lokrume (I)
3476
Ronström f. Kolmodin
Olga Matilda Charlotta
1881-10-29
Lojsta (I)
3477
Ronström f. Larsson
Johanna Amanda
1874-09-02
Linde (I)
3478
Ronström f. Larsson
Vendla Kristina Johanna
1880-11-04
Rone (I)
Sigdes
3479
Ronström f. Nyberg
Elvira Josefina
1892-07-09
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
3480
Ronström f. Persdotter
Birgitta Lovisa
1821-09-29
När (I)
Botels
3481
Ronström f. Ronvik
Anna Katarina Vilhelmina
1843-03-14
Rone (I)
3482
Ronström f. Ronvik
Anna Sofia
1798-04-19
Rone (I)
3483
Ronström f. Svensson
Sofia Charlotta
1877-04-01
Lösen (K)
3484
Ronström f. Södergren
Matilda Kristina
1851-03-14
Lojsta (I)
3485
Ronström f. Söderlund
Alma Johanna
1894-07-17
Alskog (I)
3486
Ronvik
Agda
1885
Rone (I)
3487
Ronvik
Alma
1884
Rone (I)
3488
Ronvik
Anna
1862
Rone (I)
3489
Ronvik
Anna
1869
Rone (I)
3490
Ronvik
Anna Katarina Matilda
1830-04-23
Rone (I)
3491
Ronvik
Arvid Mattias
1884-07-25
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
3492
Ronvik
Edla
1882
Rone (I)
3493
Ronvik
Gustaf Conrad
1826-11-07
Rone (I)
3494
Ronvik
Harry Alfred Ferdinand
1886-10-20
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
3495
Ronvik
Helga Katarina
1893-01-25
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
3496
Ronvik
Hilda
1873
Rone (I)
3497
Ronvik
Ivar Julius
1916-03-25
Klinte (I)
Valla
3498
Ronvik
Jacob
1773-09-13
Rone (I)
Ronehamn
3499
Ronvik
Jacob
1834-08-13
Rone (I)
3500
Ronvik
Johan
1876
Rone (I)
3501
Ronvik
Johan Anton
1837-11-12
Rone (I)
3502
Ronvik
Johan Edvard
1918-03-18
Klinte (I)
Valla
3503
Ronvik
John Ludvig
1879-06-27
Klinte (I)
3504
Ronvik
Karin Lovisa
1919-11-01
Klinte (I)
Valla
3505
Ronvik
Karl August
1840-07-25
Rone (I)
3506
Ronvik
Karl Kristian
1881-05-24
Klinte (I)
Valla
3507
Ronvik
Karl-Erik
1915-02-14
Klinte (I)
Valla
3508
Ronvik
Lars
1879
Rone (I)
3509
Ronvik
Lars Peter
1822-01-14
Rone (I)
3510
Ronvik
Ludvig Alfred
1848-06-04
Rone (I)
3511
Ronvik
Maria
1871
Rone (I)
3512
Ronvik
Maria Matilda Karolina
1888-12-09
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
3513
Ronvik
Matilda
1831-12-12
Rone (I)
3514
Ronvik
Matthias Nicolaus
1824-05-15
Rone (I)
3515
Ronvik
Mattias
1792-01-12
Rone (I)
3516
Ronvik f. Nilsson
Maria
1853-08-24
Skatelöv (G)
3517
Ronvik f. Sundahl
Julia Lovisa
1879-08-02
Klinte (I)
Strands
3518
Roos
Algot Daniel
1914-11-24
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
3519
Roos
Anders
1727-05-02
Uppsala (C)
3520
Roos
Anna Katarina
1742-04-30
Visby (I)
3521
Roos
Anna Maria Julia
1912-12-25
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
3522
Roos
Anna Stina Dagmar
1932-12-31
Barlingbo (I)
3523
Roos
Barbara Kristina
1768-02-18
Visby (I)
3524
Roos
Barbara Maria
1779-03-16
Visby (I)
3525
Roos
Bertel
1703-04-28
Visby (I)
3526
Roos
Bertil Erik Lennart
1923-06-10
Barlingbo (I)
3527
Roos
Elias
1735-12-02
Visby (I)
3528
Roos
Elias
1704-10-02
Visby (I)
3529
Roos
Elias
1667-10-24
3530
Roos
Ermegård
1747-01-08
Visby (I)
3531
Roos
Ermegård
1749-08-28
Visby (I)
3532
Roos
Ermegård Eliasdotter
1718-09-22
Visby (I)
3533
Roos
Fredrika Charlotta
1842
Stockholm (AB)
3534
Roos
Hans Pettersson
1804-07-19
Visby (I)
3535
Roos
Hedvig Maria
1915-11-21
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
3536
Roos
Ida Matilda Kristina
1865-08-15
Othem (I)
3537
Roos
Ingrid
1701-04-24
Visby (I)
3538
Roos
Ingrid Katarina
1706
Visby (I)
3539
Roos
Johan Petter
1751-09-06
Visby (I)
3540
Roos
Johannes
1716-03-08
Visby (I)
3541
Roos
Johannes
1744-04-08
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
3542
Roos
Karl Axel Arne
1926-08-06
Barlingbo (I)
3543
Roos
Katarina Kristina
1771-10-12
Visby (I)
3544
Roos
Katarina Kristina
1798-12-02
Visby (I)
3545
Roos
Kristina Elisabet
1756-06-25
Visby (I)
3546
Roos
Kristina Margareta
1753-06-20
Visby (I)
3547
Roos
Lorentz
1708
Visby (I)
3548
Roos
Lorentz
1738-05-19
Visby (I)
3549
Roos
Margareta
1701
Visby (I)
3550
Roos
Margareta Elisabet
1775-08-31
Visby (I)
3551
Roos
Oscar August Anton Pettersson
1883
Hangvar (I)
3552
Roos
Petter
1712-04-03
Visby (I)
3553
Roos
Petter
1727-10-08
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
3554
Roos
Petter
1771-04-08
Tingstäde (I)
3555
Roos
Påvel
1753-12-30
Visby (I)
3556
Roos
Sven Lennart
1939-02-03
Hudiksvall (X)
3557
Roos
Ulla-Britt Maria
1935-03-06
Barlingbo (I)
3558
Root
Anna
1688-02-15
Visby (I)
3559
Root
Elsa
1691-09-23
Visby (I)
3560
Root
Gertrud
1677-04-12
Visby (I)
3561
Root
Helena
1679
Visby (I)
3562
Root
Ingrij
1686
Visby (I)
3563
Root
Kirsten
1689-07-04
Visby (I)
3564
Root
Matthis
1683
Visby (I)
3565
Root
Oluff
1673
Visby (I)
3566
Ros
Axel Julius
1875-07-19
Bunge (I)
Änge
3567
Ros
Erik
1832-02-04
Nottebäck (G)
3568
Ros
Erik Adolf
1871-09-16
Väskinde (I)
3569
Ros
Erik Knut Samuel
1900-07-12
Barlingbo (I)
3570
Ros
Gerda Helena Johanna
1898-11-01
Barlingbo (I)
3571
Ros
Gideon
1894-07-05
Barlingbo (I)
3572
Ros
Johan Persson
1774-08-28
Tingstäde (I)
3573
Ros
Karl Gustaf Erik
1893-02-14
Endre (I)
3574
Ros
Karl Johan Alfred
1869-03-17
Visby (I)
3575
Ros
Olof Mathias Pettersson
1801-08-08
Visby (I)
3576
Ros f. Ahlberg
Anna Karolina
1840-09-18
Rute (I)
3577
Ros f. Norrby
Charlotta Malvina
1861-03-29
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
3578
Ros f. Pettersson
Anna Katarina Fredrika
1865-08-03
Korsberga (F)
3579
Ros f. Stenström
Alma Johanna Maria
1875-04-25
Stenkyrka (I)
3580
Ros f. Svensson
Kally Maria
1898-07-06
Visby (I)
3581
Ros f. Söderberg
Berta Amanda Kristina
1877-01-02
Follingbo (I)
Sylfaste
3582
Rosander
Albert Helge
1899-03-28
Roma (I)
Busarve
3583
Rosander
Alexander Alexandersson
1820-05-23
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
3584
Rosander
Alexander Gabrielsson
1779-12-22
Källunge (I)
Uggårds
3585
Rosander
Anders Magnus
1826-05-31
Näsby (F)
3586
Rosander
Anna Gustava
1858-11-03
Väskinde (I)
Överrajse
3587
Rosander
Anna Johansdotter
1761
Småland
3588
Rosander
Anna Maria
1838-05-08
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
3589
Rosander
Anna Maria Kristina
1923-12-26
Kräklingbo (I)
3590
Rosander
Anna Stina
1824-11-27
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
3591
Rosander
Axner Karl Valfrid
1890-07-28
Roma (I)
Busarve
3592
Rosander
Erik Magnus
1897-01-18
Roma (I)
Busarve
3593
Rosander
Gabriel
1745-10-30
Åseda (G)
3594
Rosander
Gabriel
1757
Småland
3595
Rosander
Gabriel
1807-10-31
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
3596
Rosander
Gustaf Emanuel
1894-08-28
Roma (I)
Busarve
3597
Rosander
Herbert Henning
1907-03-03
Ganthem (I)
3598
Rosander
Hulda Teresia
1879
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
3599
Rosander
Johan Persson
1721-08-05
Småland
3600
Rosander
Johan Petter
1842-10-12
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
3601
Rosander
Karl August
1856-06-22
Lokrume (I)
3602
Rosander
Kristina Elisabet
1849-11-10
Vallstena (I)
3603
Rosander
Kristina Katrina
1836-08-06
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
3604
Rosander
Lars
1813-04-17
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
3605
Rosander
Lilly Kally Signhild
1935-09-25
Kräklingbo (I)
3606
Rosander
Maria Lovisa
1854-03-25
Tingstäde (I)
3607
Rosander
Nikolaus
1815-11-04
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
3608
Rosander
Sven Gustaf Erik
1928-10-20
Kräklingbo (I)
3609
Rosander f. Bengtsson
Sara Kristina
1821-11-20
Vetlanda (F)
3610
Rosander f. Engström
Maria Lovisa Erika
1896-10-23
Kräklingbo (I)
3611
Rosander f. Olsson
Vera Maria Karolina
1914-06-20
Alva (I)
3612
Rosander f. Sjöberg
Johanna Maria Kristina
1861-07-04
Dalhem (I)
3613
Rosberg
Anders Larsson
1735 cirka
Småland
Åsheda
3614
Rosberg
Ingrid Helena
1796
Öland
3615
Rosberg
John
1876-12-24
Arby (H)
3616
Rosberg
Kristina
1783
3617
Rosberg
Kurt Bertil
1931-10-25
Örsjö (H)
3618
Rosell
Karl-Emil
1891-05-10
Helsingborg (M)
3619
Rosell
Valborg Margareta
1908
Östergötland
Rejmyre
3620
Rosén
Anna-Erika Erenia Maria
1912-02-11
Hemse (I)
3621
Rosén
Berit Ester Ingrid Maria
1937-12-13
Hejde (I)
3622
Rosén
Birger Mauritz Xenofon
1908-01-13
Södra Möckleby (H)
3623
Rosén
Blanche Ester Ellen Maria
1936-11-04
Hejde (I)
3624
Rosén
Dagny Emelie
1914-09-11
Väte (I)
Rovalds
3625
Rosén
Ebba Linnéa
1907-12-20
Sproge (I)
Butvier
3626
Rosén
Erik Nilsson
1874-02-13
Lund (M)
3627
Rosén
Evert
1921-03-13
Väte (I)
Rovalds
3628
Rosén
Hugo Emrik Lorentz
1879-12-21
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
3629
Rosén
Johan August
1875-11-26
Vissefjärda (H)
3630
Rosén
Nanny Ester Maria
1906-05-15
Sproge (I)
Butvier
3631
Rosén
Viktor Helmer
1909-10-14
Sproge (I)
Butvier
3632
Rosén
Yngve Olof Nils
1917-05-29
Väte (I)
3633
Rosén f. Gardelius
Maria Vilhelmina
1880-11-15
Väte (I)
3634
Rosén f. Gardell
Ellen Karolina Margareta
1873-02-21
Näs (I)
Drakarve
3635
Rosén f. Jacobsson
Hilda Ester Maria Josefina
1908-12-25
Burs (I)
Häffride
3636
Rosén f. Olsson
Anna Katarina Jakobina Gabriella
1873-06-25
Alva (I)
3637
Rosenberg
Anna Katarina Olivia
1836-05-23
Othem (I)
3638
Rosenberg
Anna Sofia
1831-06-11
Follingbo (I)
3639
Rosenberg
Gun Evy Olivia
1919-09-09
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
3640
Rosenberg
Jöran
1790
Estland
Ösel
3641
Rosenberg
Kristina Larsdotter
1746
3642
Rosenberg
Olof
1811-05-07
Skåne
3643
Rosenberg f. Björklund
Elna Beata
1803-07-18
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
3644
Rosenblad f. Engström
Gunhild Maria Katarina
1898-10-11
Visby (I)
3645
Rosenblad f. Qviberg
Vendla Maria
1856-02-14
Endre (I)
3646
Rosenby
Anders
1792-05-23
Björke (I)
3647
Rosenby
Brita Josephina
1843-02-22
Hogrän (I)
3648
Rosenby
Carolina Fredrika
1841-01-19
Hogrän (I)
3649
Rosenby
Johan Henrik
1827-03-03
Västerhejde (I)
3650
Rosenby
Karl Petter
1836-11-06
Hogrän (I)
3651
Rosenby
Maria Jakobina Katarina
1830-06-04
Hogrän (I)
3652
Rosenby
Sofia Olivia
1825-04-12
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
3653
Rosenby (Norby)
Per Persson
1783 cirka
3654
Rosendahl
Alma Augusta
1879-11-05
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
3655
Rosendahl
Anita Vilhelmina
1940-12-14
Alva (I)
Binge
3656
Rosendahl
Anna
1888
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3657
Rosendahl
Anna Alexandra Amalia
1854-01-22
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3658
Rosendahl
Anna Brita
1827-04-12
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3659
Rosendahl
Anna Katarina
1852
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3660
Rosendahl
Anna Katarina Jakobina
1858-08-26
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3661
Rosendahl
Anna Katarina Margareta
1863-06-10
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
3662
Rosendahl
Anna Maria
1830-06-07
Fröjel (I)
3663
Rosendahl
Anna Maria Lovisa
1899-08-02
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3664
Rosendahl
Anna Vilhelmina
1887
Barlingbo (I)
3665
Rosendahl
Bengt Axel Enar
1937-07-26
Eksta (I)
3666
Rosendahl
Berta
1878
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3667
Rosendahl
Berta Maria Johanna
1889-03-08
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
3668
Rosendahl
Brita Karolina
1869-04-19
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3669
Rosendahl
Charlotta Katarina
1858-07-31
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3670
Rosendahl
Clas Henrik Anton
1855-09-03
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3671
Rosendahl
Clas Johan Anton
1832-07-03
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3672
Rosendahl
Emil Petter Reinhold
1874
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3673
Rosendahl
Ernst Mattias
1877-06-04
Rone (I)
Davide
3674
Rosendahl
Georg Herman
1835-05-21
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3675
Rosendahl
Greta Alva Elsie
1939-09-19
Visby (I)
3676
Rosendahl
Gunvor
1931
3677
Rosendahl
Hans Niklas Arvid
1865-06-03
Eke (I)
3678
Rosendahl
Helny Johanna Augusta
1888
Dalhem (I)
3679
Rosendahl
Henry Olof Simon
1888-01-05
Klinte (I)
3680
Rosendahl
Herman Alfred Per
1842-11-29
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3681
Rosendahl
Ida Katarina
1881
Rone (I)
Davide
3682
Rosendahl
Ingeborg Olivia
1879
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3683
Rosendahl
Jacob Johan Julius
1856-08-08
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3684
Rosendahl
Jakob Johan Edvard
1867
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
3685
Rosendahl
Johan Charles Enok
1889
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3686
Rosendahl
John Anders Kristian
1941-07-22
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
3687
Rosendahl
Karl Henrik
1823-11-26
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3688
Rosendahl
Karl Johan Niklas
1846-10-29
Havdhem (I)
Rosarve
3689
Rosendahl
Karl Thomas Wesly
1898-04-01
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3690
Rosendahl
Klas Gunnar Eddy
1942-10-20
Alva (I)
Binge
3691
Rosendahl
Klas Gunnar Henry
1913-01-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3692
Rosendahl
Kristian Anders
1880-07-16
Danmark
3693
Rosendahl
Lars Petter Wilhelm
1856-10-27
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
3694
Rosendahl
Maria Wilhelmina
1871
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
3695
Rosendahl
Mattias Jacob Reinhold
1850-07-16
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3696
Rosendahl
Paul Sören Renz
1943-03-16
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
3697
Rosendahl
Per Gunnar
1882-08-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3698
Rosendahl
Per Persson
1790
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3699
Rosendahl
Peter August
1863
Follingbo (I)
3700
Rosendahl
Petter Jacob
1816-04-20
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3701
Rosendahl
Petter Vilhelm
1861-05-22
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3702
Rosendahl
Rolof Petter
1826-11-13
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
3703
Rosendahl
Rut Lena Kristina
1903-07-01
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3704
Rosendahl
Sune Eifel Kristian
1917-03-30
Väskinde (I)
3705
Rosendahl
Torsten
1935-11-26
Eksta (I)
3706
Rosendahl f. Bingström
Emma Laurentia
1850-06-26
Boge (I)
3707
Rosendahl f. Isenberg
Anna Johanna Olivia
1880-07-08
Hemse (I)
3708
Rosendahl f. Levander
Elisabet Vilhelmina
1850-02-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3709
Rosendahl f. Lindström
Anna Augusta
1856-01-29
Burs (I)
3710
Rosendahl f. Lindström
Anna Josefina
1864-07-08
Burs (I)
3711
Rosendahl f. Thomasdotter
Anna Magdalena
1831-11-26
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3712
Rosendal
Edit Viola
1911-10-06
Väskinde (I)
3713
Rosengren
Amalia Kristina
1839-01-13
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3714
Rosengren
Anders Jacob
1817-11-02
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3715
Rosengren
Anders Niclas
1831-04-09
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3716
Rosengren
Anders Olofsson
1806-09-20
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3717
Rosengren
Anders Wilhelm
1847-07-06
Tingstäde (I)
3718
Rosengren
Anna Greta
1831-04-09
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3719
Rosengren
Anna Margareta Carolina
1840-01-10
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3720
Rosengren
Anna Maria Augusta
1887
Öja (I)
Domerarve
3721
Rosengren
Anna Maria Jakobina
1849-03-17
Tingstäde (I)
3722
Rosengren
Augusta Karolina Fredrika
1871-01-30
Visby (I)
3723
Rosengren
Augusta Maria
1886
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
3724
Rosengren
Brita Gertrud Elisabet
1842-05-20
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3725
Rosengren
Emma Henrietta Vilhelmina
1856-05-09
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3726
Rosengren
Fredric
1784-06-12
Stockholm (AB)
3727
Rosengren
Gustaf Wilhelm
1884-12-16
Tyresö (AB)
3728
Rosengren
Gustava Wilhelmina
1837-04-18
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3729
Rosengren
Helena Katarina
1833
Tingstäde (I)
3730
Rosengren
Henrik
1829-07-01
Lummelunda (I)
3731
Rosengren
Hermanna Amalia
1894
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
3732
Rosengren
Isach
1800 cirka
3733
Rosengren
Jacob Johan
1836-12-26
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
3734
Rosengren
Jakob Johannes
1867-10-29
Havdhem (I)
Bols
3735
Rosengren
Jakob Niklas Petter
1863
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3736
Rosengren
Johan Alfred
1867-04-20
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
3737
Rosengren
Johan Oscar
1841-03-10
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3738
Rosengren
Johanna Karolina
1847
Lummelunda (I)
3739
Rosengren
Johanna Maria Emilia
1875
Havdhem (I)
3740
Rosengren
Johannes Matthias
1857
Hangvar (I)
3741
Rosengren
Jonas Petter
1798-02-24
Öland
3742
Rosengren
Josephina Albertina Maria
1831-04-05
Lärbro (I)
3743
Rosengren
Kajsa Stina Fredrika
1831-02-18
Stenkyrka (I)
3744
Rosengren
Karl Fredric
1820-02-27
Visby (I)
3745
Rosengren
Karl Petter
1823-01-02
Stenkyrka (I)
3746
Rosengren
Karl Petter Anton
1850-07-25
Tingstäde (I)
3747
Rosengren
Katarina Olivia
1871-01-26
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3748
Rosengren
Katrina Kristina
1831-10-13
Lummelunda (I)
Tjauls
3749
Rosengren
Kristina
1787
3750
Rosengren
Kristina Gustava Carolina
1844-01-24
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3751
Rosengren
Kristina Katarina Maria
1849-05-28
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3752
Rosengren
Kristina Maria Fredrica
1834-04-12
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3753
Rosengren
Lars
1843-06-07
Garde (I)
3754
Rosengren
Lars Henrik
1839-09-29
Havdhem (I)
Bols
3755
Rosengren
Lars Larsson
1807-10-20
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
3756
Rosengren
Lars Ludvig
1865-05-05
Havdhem (I)
Bols
3757
Rosengren
Lena Lisa Olofsdotter
1785
3758
Rosengren
Ludvig August Ferdinand
1861-09-11
Eke (I)
3759
Rosengren
Magnus
1798-08-12
Lärbro (I)
3760
Rosengren
Maja Lovisa
1840-08-10
Lummelunda (I)
3761
Rosengren
Margareta Gustava Fredrika
1846-05-10
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3762
Rosengren
Margareta Lovisa
1844-03-07
Lummelunda (I)
3763
Rosengren
Maria Kristina
1781-12-01
Småland
3764
Rosengren
Maria Kristina
1826-12-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Ekebys
3765
Rosengren
Matilda Lorentina. Albertina
1853-11-18
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3766
Rosengren
Mats Petter Niklas
1844-07-27
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3767
Rosengren
Matts Petter Thomasson
1818-05-02
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3768
Rosengren
Nancy
1905
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
3769
Rosengren
Olof
1831-08-14
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3770
Rosengren
Olof
1751 cirka
Skåne
3771
Rosengren
Olof Arvid
1871
Havdhem (I)
Bols
3772
Rosengren
Olof Erik
1820-12-18
Stenkyrka (I)
3773
Rosengren
Olof Jacob Niclas
1843-12-10
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3774
Rosengren
Olof Jacob Niclas August
1842-12-10
Tingstäde (I)
3775
Rosengren
Olof Wilhelm
1837-04-18
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3776
Rosengren
Oscar Mårten Ferdinand
1835-11-09
Lummelunda (I)
3777
Rosengren
Petter
1793 cirka
3778
Rosengren
Petter Herman
1862-07-12
Lummelunda (I)
3779
Rosengren
Rasmus
1810-07-18
Öja (I)
Roes
3780
Rosengren
Susanna Charlotta Josefina
1851-05-15
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3781
Rosengren
Thomas Johan August
1846-08-25
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3782
Rosengren
Thomas Petter
1841-03-19
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3783
Roséngren
Hilda
1869
Söderåkra (H)
3784
Rosengren f. Andersson
Anna Maria Vilhelmina
1882-09-19
Lokrume (I)
3785
Rosengren f. Olofsdotter
Greta Helena Jakobina
1835-03-16
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
3786
Rosenlund
Anna Alexandra Jacobina Stephania
1833-12-14
Visby (I)
3787
Rosenlund
Anna Amanda
1866
Silte (I)
Mickels
3788
Rosenlund
Anna Katarina
1782-11-19
Visby (I)
3789
Rosenlund
Anna Katarina
1790-06-28
Visby (I)
3790
Rosenlund
Babba Maria
1780-11-12
Visby (I)
3791
Rosenlund
Brita Stina
1799-12-29
Visby (I)
3792
Rosenlund
Britha Maria
1773-09-23
Visby (I)
3793
Rosenlund
Charlotta Olivia
1836-01-06
Visby (I)
3794
Rosenlund
Emma Johanna Lovisa
1875
Silte (I)
Mickels
3795
Rosenlund
Hans Gustaf
1931-11-06
Visby (I)
3796
Rosenlund
Hans Larsson
1733
Sanda (I)
3797
Rosenlund
Helena Katarina
1777-11-12
Visby (I)
3798
Rosenlund
Jacob
1806-12-10
Visby (I)
3799
Rosenlund
Jacob
1811-07-30
Visby (I)
3800
Rosenlund
Jacob Gustaf
1838-05-02
Visby (I)
3801
Rosenlund
Johan
1774-10-16
Visby (I)
3802
Rosenlund
Johan
1803-07-13
Visby (I)
3803
Rosenlund
Johan Fredrik
1843-01-12
Visby (I)
3804
Rosenlund
Johan Petter
1898-04-30
Visby (I)
3805
Rosenlund
Johanna Kristina
1833-11-13
Visby (I)
3806
Rosenlund
Johanna Magdalena
1796-10-03
Visby (I)
3807
Rosenlund
Johannes
1831-12-28
Visby (I)
3808
Rosenlund
Karl Gustaf Emil
1898-12-15
Visby (I)
3809
Rosenlund
Karl Oscar
1842-05-28
Visby (I)
3810
Rosenlund
Katarina Elisabet
1768-02-29
Visby (I)
3811
Rosenlund
Katarina Maria
1802-10-02
Visby (I)
3812
Rosenlund
Katrina Kristina
1825-08-28
Visby (I)
3813
Rosenlund
Knut Emil
1873
Visby (I)
3814
Rosenlund
Knut Johan Oskar
1896
Visby (I)
3815
Rosenlund
Kristina Maria
1842
Silte (I)
Rikvide
3816
Rosenlund
Lars
1730
3817
Rosenlund
Lars
1752-05-09
Visby (I)
3818
Rosenlund
Lars Peter
1778-07-31
Visby (I)
3819
Rosenlund
Lars Petter
1805-09-26
Visby (I)
3820
Rosenlund
Lars Petter
1779-10-19
Visby (I)
3821
Rosenlund
Margareta Kristina
1784-10-19
Visby (I)
3822
Rosenlund
Mårten
1814
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Domerarve
3823
Rosenlund
Mårten Johan Oskar
1844
Silte (I)
Rikvide
3824
Rosenlund
Nils
1757-01-20
Visby (I)
3825
Rosenlund
Nora Lovisa
1802-09-16
Döderhult (H)
3826
Rosenlund
Olof
1808-09-02
Tofta (I)
3827
Rosenlund
Olof Ferdinand
1845-04
Visby (I)
3828
Rosenlund
Oscar Adolf
1871
Silte (I)
Mickels
3829
Rosenlund
Per
1721
3830
Rosenlund
Petter
1786-12-23
Visby (I)
3831
Rosenlund
Petter Johan
1754-08-18
Visby (I)
3832
Rosenlund
Samuel Samuelsson
1826
Silte (I)
Rikvide
3833
Rosenlund f. Dahlström
Maria Elisabet
1895-02-22
Follingbo (I)
3834
Rosenlund f. Ekström
Maria Josefina
1867-06-17
Stockholm (AB)
3835
Rosenlund f. Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1772-12-13
Tofta (I)
3836
Rosenquist
Dagny Elin Katarina
1914-05-24
Öja (I)
3837
Rosenquist
Hugo
1885-09-08
Kristvalla (H)
3838
Rosenquist
Mårten Mårtensson
1790-10-02
Eke (I)
Bölske
3839
Rosenqvist
Albin Vilhelm
1908-06-05
Näsum (M)
3840
Rosenqvist
Anna Emilia Eufrosyne
1890-12-30
När (I)
Hallute grund
3841
Rosenqvist
Anna Jönsdotter
1723
3842
Rosenqvist
Helena Gertrud
1811-02-20
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
3843
Rosenqvist
Karin Linnéa Inga-Britt
1938-09-24
Visby (I)
3844
Rosenqvist
Lars Larsson
1785-03-01
Garde (I)
Halvands
3845
Rosenqvist
Lars Petter Elias
1866-04-17
När (I)
3846
Rosenqvist
Solveig Margareta
1940-12-13
Stenkyrka (I)
3847
Rosenqvist f. Siltberg
Agnes Maria Katarina
1889-12-30
Öja (I)
3848
Rosenstråle
Charlotta Lovisa
1778-12-06
Visby (I)
3849
Rosenstråle
Florentina Ulrica
1777-08-15
Visby (I)
3850
Rosenstråle
Gustaf Fredrich
1780-02-16
Visby (I)
3851
Rosenstråle
Johanna Maria
1782-07-18
Visby (I)
3852
Rosenstråle
Maria Charlotta
1808-12-16
Visby (I)
3853
Rosenstråle
Ulrica Johanna
1819-05
Visby (I)
3854
Rosenström
Abraham Jacob
1771-12-27
Visby (I)
3855
Rosenström
Anna Katarina
1776-04-07
Visby (I)
3856
Rosenström
Anna Katarina
1778-09-18
Visby (I)
3857
Rosenström
Elisabet Maria
1781-07-12
Visby (I)
3858
Rosenström
Kristoffer
1774-05-20
Visby (I)
3859
Rosenwall
Maria Kristina
1735
Vimmerby (H)
3860
Rosenvik
Bror Oskar
1906-08-28
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
3861
Rosenvik
David Gabriel
1909-02-18
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
3862
Rosenvik
Henning Gustav Albert
1902-08-29
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
3863
Rosenvik
Karl Albert
1868-05-07
Tuna (C)
3864
Rosenvik
Karl Erik Samuel
1904-08-22
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
3865
Roser
Per
1747-05-07
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3866
Roser
Simon
1710-07-22
Visby (I)
3867
Rosin
Axel Gunnar
1903-10-31
Fogdö (D)
3868
Rosin
Hillevi Siri Neruda
1902-08-13
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
3869
Rosin
LDW
1903
Gamleby (H)
3870
Rosman
Albertina Fredrica
1830-02-18
Visby (I)
3871
Rosman
Arvid
1873
Visby (I)
3872
Rosman
Holger
1871-02-01
Visby (I)
3873
Rosman
Jacob Johannes
1804-09-22
Visby (I)
3874
Rosman
Johan Oscar
1823-01-19
Visby (I)
3875
Rosman
Karl Fredric
1830-02-18
Visby (I)
3876
Rosman
Katarina Helena
1806-08-23
Visby (I)
3877
Rosman
Maria
1860
Visby (I)
3878
Rosman
Nils
1868-11-08
Visby (I)
3879
Rosman
Olof Petter
1802-10-14
Visby (I)
3880
Rosman
Petter August
1827-11
Visby (I)
3881
Rosman
Sven
1866-10-21
Visby (I)
3882
Rosman
Sven Peter
1775-01-27
Kristdala (H)
3883
Rossfeld
Charlotta. Lovisa Albertina
1838
Magdeburg
3884
Roström
Jacob Jacobsson
1771-09-24
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
3885
Roström
Nils Persson
1757-12-19
Väte (I)
Rovalds
3886
Rosvall
Alfrida Matilda
1879
Eskelhem (I)
3887
Rosvall
Allan
1939
3888
Rosvall
Amanda Sofia
1856-11-22
Visby (I)
3889
Rosvall
Anna Augusta
1867-06-21
Stockholm (AB)
3890
Rosvall
Anna Brita Kristina
1848-12-12
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3891
Rosvall
Anna Carolina
1859-05-06
Gammelgarn (I)
3892
Rosvall
Anna Fredrica
1853-12-31
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3893
Rosvall
Anna Kajsa
1781
Småland
3894
Rosvall
Anna Katarina
1828-03-05
Östergarn (I)
3895
Rosvall
Anna Kristina Lorentina
1870
Träkumla (I)
3896
Rosvall
Anna Maria
1849-03-29
Eksta (I)
3897
Rosvall
Anna Maria Kristina
1918-04-02
Östergarn (I)
3898
Rosvall
Anny Dorotea
1905
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
3899
Rosvall
Anton Fredric
1856-07-31
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3900
Rosvall
August Alfred
1841-11-28
Kalmar (H)
3901
Rosvall
Augusta Fredrika
1853-08-13
Visby (I)
3902
Rosvall
Axel Niklas Rudolf
1881
Vänge (I)
Skogs
3903
Rosvall
Bengt Olof
1918-09-05
Tofta (I)
3904
Rosvall
Birgitta
1926
3905
Rosvall
Brita Lovisa
1833-03-14
Östergarn (I)
3906
Rosvall
Carolina Elisabet
1840-04-13
Östergarn (I)
3907
Rosvall
David
1884-12-04
Eskelhem (I)
3908
Rosvall
David Oskar Emanuel
1913-08-27
Vänge (I)
3909
Rosvall
Dora Augusta
1877
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
3910
Rosvall
Ebba Alma Maria
1901
Dalhem (I)
3911
Rosvall
Ebba Anna Elisabet
1917-11-08
Hellvi (I)
Malms
3912
Rosvall
Edvard
1886-07-25
Eskelhem (I)
Prästgården
3913
Rosvall
Elin Axelina
1921-03-13
Hellvi (I)
Malms
3914
Rosvall
Elsa Viola Sabina
1915-06-21
Hellvi (I)
Malms
3915
Rosvall
Emma Johanna Lovisa
1879
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3916
Rosvall
Era Ebba Vivianne
1928-01-08
Dalhem (I)
3917
Rosvall
Eric Johansson
1789
Småland
3918
Rosvall
Eric Niclas Gabriel
1844-02-24
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3919
Rosvall
Erik August Axel
1915-01-06
3920
Rosvall
Erik Ragnar
1891
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3921
Rosvall
Erik Staffan
1922-11-16
Klinte (I)
3922
Rosvall
Gertrud Brita
1832-10-06
Havdhem (I)
3923
Rosvall
Gertrud Jakobina Matilda
1868-03-13
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3924
Rosvall
Gertrud Katarina
1846-10-21
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3925
Rosvall
Greta Maja
1826-03-01
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3926
Rosvall
Gunhild Anna Maria
1920-02-16
Rute (I)
3927
Rosvall
Gunilla
1936
3928
Rosvall
Gunnar Helge Konrad
1938-01-24
Hellvi (I)
3929
Rosvall
Gustaf Adolf
1846-07-25
Östergarn (I)
3930
Rosvall
Gustaf Adolf
1903
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
3931
Rosvall
Gustaf Valdemar
1902-09-06
Rute (I)
3932
Rosvall
Gustaf Valdemar
1894-06-04
Rute (I)
3933
Rosvall
Gustaf Wilhelm
1852-01-24
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3934
Rosvall
Gösta Axel
1941-01-09
Lärbro (I)
3935
Rosvall
Helga Alvhild Linnéa
1895-11-16
Dalhem (I)
3936
Rosvall
Hilma Elisabet
1876
Vänge (I)
Skogs
3937
Rosvall
Hilma Vilhelmina
1887
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
3938
Rosvall
Hugo Olof Tyko
1884
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
3939
Rosvall
Hulda Wiktoria
1883
Vänge (I)
Skogs
3940
Rosvall
Ida Maria Albertina
1874
Vänge (I)
Skogs
3941
Rosvall
Jacob
1807-05-22
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
3942
Rosvall
Jacob Petter
1815-05-05
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
3943
Rosvall
Jacob Petter
1824-05-12
Akebäck (I)
Hägdarve
3944
Rosvall
Jenny Amanda
1885
Vänge (I)
Skogs
3945
Rosvall
Johan
1826-04-14
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
3946
Rosvall
Johan
1793
Småland
3947
Rosvall
Johan
1753-01-08
Småland
3948
Rosvall
Johan Adolf
1880
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
3949
Rosvall
Johan Erik
1889
Vänge (I)
Skogs
3950
Rosvall
Johan Erik Timotheus
1835-05-09
Östergarn (I)
3951
Rosvall
Johan Gunnar
1883-08-29
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3952
Rosvall
Johan Josef Niklas
1871-06-15
Visby (I)
3953
Rosvall
Johan Magnus
1821-01-15
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
3954
Rosvall
Johan Niclas
1828-10-06
Akebäck (I)
3955
Rosvall
Johan Petter
1858-04-30
Akebäck (I)
3956
Rosvall
Johan Petter
1839-12-29
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3957
Rosvall
Johan Petter
1834-08-11
Eksta (I)
3958
Rosvall
Johan Thomasson
1819-10-19
Alskog (I)
Lassor
3959
Rosvall
Johan Vilhelm
1869-11-05
Roma (I)
3960
Rosvall
Johanna Fredrika
1830-09-22
Östergarn (I)
3961
Rosvall
Johanna Maria Kristina
1855-06-23
Akebäck (I)
3962
Rosvall
Johannes Alfred Edvin
1888-06-24
Norrlanda (I)
3963
Rosvall
John Arne Martin
1923-10-24
Vänge (I)
3964
Rosvall
Jonas Ludvig
1849-12-11
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3965
Rosvall
Josef Niklas
1843-03-07
Östergarn (I)
3966
Rosvall
Josefina Jacobina Lovisa Margareta
1870-02-13
Visby (I)
3967
Rosvall
Josephina Maximiliana
1849-05-10
Östergarn (I)
3968
Rosvall
Karin
1936
3969
Rosvall
Karin Cecilia
1907-11-22
Ardre (I)
3970
Rosvall
Karl August
1836
3971
Rosvall
Karl August Wilhelm
1833-08-20
Akebäck (I)
3972
Rosvall
Karl Axel Hjalmar
1879-03-15
Bunge (I)
3973
Rosvall
Karl Gustaf Adolf
1835-03-21
Akebäck (I)
3974
Rosvall
Karl Konrad Gunnar
1910-03-23
Rute (I)
3975
Rosvall
Karl Oskar VIlhelm
1879
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3976
Rosvall
Karl Petter
1838-01-14
Östergarn (I)
3977
Rosvall
Karl Victor
1876
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3978
Rosvall
Karl Vilhelm Ejnar
1899-04-07
Dalhem (I)
3979
Rosvall
Karl-Erik
1920-09-09
Östergarn (I)
3980
Rosvall
Katarina Kristina
1828-09-21
Grötlingbo (I)
3981
Rosvall
Kjell-Henrik Johannes
1938-03-26
Dalhem (I)
3982
Rosvall
Klas-Göran
1941-09-11
Väte (I)
3983
Rosvall
Knut Fredrik Elof
1892-05-15
Rute (I)
3984
Rosvall
Kristina Dorotea
1841-05-15
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3985
Rosvall
Kristina Elisabet Jacobsdotter
1791-02-14
Vall (I)
Rosarve
3986
Rosvall
Lars Jacob Alfred
1842-07-22
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3987
Rosvall
Lars Johannes
1859
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
3988
Rosvall
Lars Petter
1860-01-06
Öja (I)
Strands
3989
Rosvall
Lars Petter August
1863-11-07
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3990
Rosvall
Lena Stina Johansdotter
1778
3991
Rosvall
Linnéa Vilhelmina
1908
Dalhem (I)
3992
Rosvall
Magdalena Maria Lorentina
1857
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
3993
Rosvall
Magnus Johan
1793
Småland
3994
Rosvall
Maj-Britt Fanny Ragnhild
1926-02-09
Dalhem (I)
3995
Rosvall
Margareta Maria
1826-03-01
Östergarn (I)
3996
Rosvall
Maria Dorotea
1851-05-03
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3997
Rosvall
Maria Kristina
1838-02-06
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
3998
Rosvall
Martin
1809-04-11
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
3999
Rosvall
Mattias Niklas
1860-06-01
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
4000
Rosvall
Matts
1934
4001
Rosvall
Mirjam Eleonora
1917-10-09
Vänge (I)
4002
Rosvall
Mårten Julius
1837-12-25
Visby (I)
4003
Rosvall
Märta Katarina Jacobina
1905-02-04
Dalhem (I)
4004
Rosvall
Nicolaus Lorentsson
1823-11-15
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
4005
Rosvall
Nils Torgny
1919-12-31
Tofta (I)
Annexen
4006
Rosvall
Olga Maria Augusta
1913-06-11
Hellvi (I)
Malms
4007
Rosvall
Olof Fredrik
1797-12-07
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
4008
Rosvall
Olof Johan
1800-02-21
Vall (I)
4009
Rosvall
Olof Johan Adolf
1838-04-19
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
4010
Rosvall
Olof Niklas Alfred
1854-10-03
Hogrän (I)
4011
Rosvall
Olof Oscar
1847-10-22
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
4012
Rosvall
Ove
1932
Dalhem (I)
4013
Rosvall
Paul Matts Paulsson
1824-11-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Linge
4014
Rosvall
Paul Nils
1803-03-01
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
4015
Rosvall
Paul Petter
1854-11-17
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
4016
Rosvall
Paul Petter Reinhold
1853-07-15
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
4017
Rosvall
Per
1783
4018
Rosvall
Ragnar Sigurd Johannes
1896-11-10
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
4019
Rosvall
Rune Karl Einar
1925-03-14
Dalhem (I)
4020
Rosvall
Ruth Alfrida Valeria
1920-04-18
Vänge (I)
4021
Rosvall
Samuel Karl August
1845-08-30
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
4022
Rosvall
Selma Anna Victoria
1878
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
4023
Rosvall
Seth Emanuel
1939-03-11
Väte (I)
4024
Rosvall
Sofia Carolina
1839-12-23
Visby (I)
4025
Rosvall
Sylva
1943
Väte (I)
4026
Rosvall
Tekla Johanna
1878
Vänge (I)
Skogs
4027
Rosvall
Uno Karl-Axel
1936-08-12
Hellvi (I)
4028
Rosvall
Vanja Elsa Gun-Britt
1936-06-09
Lärbro (I)
4029
Roswall
Gerda Elise
1876
Söderåkra (H)
4030
Roswall
Oscar Pauli
1875-03-01
Rebbelberga (L)
4031
Rosvall f. Björklund
Anna Karolina
1837-12-30
Fole (I)
4032
Rosvall f. Granberg
Anna Maria Josefina
1899-04-18
Dalhem (I)
Granskogs
4033
Rosvall f. Herlitz
Anna Kristina
1843-03-26
Östergarn (I)
4034
Rosvall f. Herlitz
Emma Johanna
1892-02-03
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
4035
Rosvall f. Möllerström
Emma Kristina Karolina
1890-12-20
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
4036
Rosvall f. Olsson
Fanny Elisabet
1891-06-26
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
4037
Rosvalll
Ove
1943-03-15
Lärbro (I)
4038
Rote (Bejnert)
Olof Olofsson
1732
Hejnum (I)
Rote
4039
Rotén
Katarina Elisabet
1768-10-05
Visby (I)
4040
Rotén
Mårten Olofsson
1746
Hejnum (I)
4041
Rotgren
Olof Persson
1779-11-12
Tingstäde (I)
4042
Roth
Anna Maria
1885
Karlskrona (K)
4043
Roth
Anna Olivia
1824-01-23
Hejde (I)
4044
Roth
Barbara Lovisa
1830-08-27
Väte (I)
4045
Roth
Hanna Lydia
1878
Loftahammar (H)
4046
Roth
Hans
1766-09-29
Väte (I)
Norrbys
4047
Roth
Jenny
1887-11-29
Othem (I)
4048
Roth
Johanna Charlotta
1826-03-10
Hejde (I)
4049
Roth
Johannes
1850
Algutstorp (R)
4050
Roth
Karl Johan Arndt
1877
Söderåkra (H)
4051
Roth
Kristina Elisabet
1883
Karlskrona (K)
4052
Roth
Maria Margareta
1820
Hejde (I)
4053
Roth
Nils Johan Hansson
1793
Väte (I)
Örter
4054
Rothman
Anna Maria Kristina
1878
Eslöv (M)
4055
Rothstein
Anna
1869-06-07
Visby (I)
4056
Rothstein
Axel Herman
1906-07-09
Tingstäde (I)
4057
Rothstein
Ellen
1867
Visby (I)
4058
Rothstein
Elsa Vilhelmina
1908
Tingstäde (I)
4059
Rothstein
Ernst Georg
1907-06-16
Tingstäde (I)
4060
Rothstein
Ernst Otto Leonard
1874-09-28
Gryt (D)
4061
Rothstein
Fanny Helena
1864-10-05
Visby (I)
4062
Rothstein
Gustaf Viktor
1866
Visby (I)
4063
Rothstein
Hans Georg
1936-05-11
Othem (I)
Närs
4064
Rothstein
Hedvig Sofia
1834-04-17
4065
Rothstein
Inger
1936-09-07
Visby (I)
4066
Rothstein
Jonatan
1796
Östergötland
Skönsberga
4067
Rothstein
Karl Fredrik
1924-09-08
Visby (I)
4068
Rothstein
Karl Lennart Anders
1929-05-06
Kungsholm (AB)
4069
Rothstein
Karl Otto
1862
Visby (I)
4070
Rothstein
Lars-Erik
1937-07-09
Othem (I)
4071
Rothstein
Märta Ingeborg
1904
Tingstäde (I)
4072
Rothstein
Selma
1863
Visby (I)
4073
Rothstein
Sofia Maria
1860-04-13
Västergarn (I)
Kronoholmen
4074
Rothstein
Vilhelmina Charlotta
1858
Västergarn (I)
4075
Rothstein f. Donner
Maria
1842-09-04
Klinte (I)
4076
Rothstein f. Gottberg
Rut Karin Magdalena
1882-05-18
Eksta (I)
4077
Rotman
Johan Larsson
1777-10-21
När (I)
Lekare
4078
Rotman
Lars
1750-11-10
När (I)
Lekare
4079
Rotmäster
Anna Kristina
1792-11-28
När (I)
4080
Rotmäster
Gertrud Johansdotter
1801-06-16
När (I)
Mickelgårds
4081
Rotmäster
Johan Jöransson
1761-02-05
Hemse (I)
4082
Rotmäster
Kajsa Lisa Johansdotter
1796-05-03
När (I)
Mickelgårds
4083
Rotmäster
Lars Johansson
1729-06-30
Burs (I)
4084
Rotmäster
Per Persson
1777-04-10
När (I)
4085
Rotsman
Ester Marianne
1908
Visby (I)
4086
Rotsman
Folke Herman
1916
Visby (I)
4087
Rotsman
Gunnar Herman
1912
Visby (I)
4088
Rotsman
Ingrid Hermanna
1910-07-04
Visby (I)
4089
Rotsman
Maj Astrid
1909
Visby (I)
4090
Rotsman
Sven Vilhelm
1914
Visby (I)
4091
Roxberg
Charlotta Eleonora
1718
Östergötland
4092
Roxberg
Elsa Charlotta
1745-08-27
Visby (I)
4093
Roxberg
Hans Abraham
1718
4094
Roxberg
Helena Elisabet
1748-01-10
Visby (I)
4095
Roxberg
Johan Hindric
1747-01-31
Visby (I)
4096
Roxberg
Maria Carolina
1773-10-05
Visby (I)
4097
Roxberg
Vendela Maria Hansdotter
1750-04-27
Visby (I)
4098
Rubarth
Axel August
1880
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vägume
4099
Rubarth
Bertha Kristina Helena
1878
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vägume
4100
Rubarth
Eric Axel
1915-07-19
Visby (I)
4101
Rubarth
Karin Elisabet
1911
Visby (I)
4102
Rubarth
Karl August
1838-06-11
Fårö (I)
Lauterhorn
4103
Rubarth
Karl Birger
1910-01-02
Visby (I)
4104
Rubarth
Karl Frans
1780
Tyskland Stralsund
4105
Rubarth
Karl Henrik Ferdinand
1875
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vägume
4106
Rubarth
Maria Augusta
1866
Lärbro (I)
4107
Rubarth
Maurentina Bernhardin
1840-04-07
Fårö (I)
4108
Rubarth
Märtha
1907
Visby (I)
4109
Rubarth f. Nyström
Lorentina Kristina
1841-08-26
Othem (I)
4110
Rubbert
Anna Stina Larsdotter
1696-08-30
Visby (I)
4111
Rubbert
Helena Larsdotter
1709-03-08
Visby (I)
4112
Rubbert
Jacob
1703-08-21
Visby (I)
4113
Rubbert
Kristina
1706-08-23
Visby (I)
4114
Rubbert
Lars Persson
1656
4115
Rubbert
Per
1701-11-05
Visby (I)
4116
Rubbert
Per Rasmusson
1633
4117
Rudberg
Alex
1913
4118
Rudberg
Alvar Tage
1908-07-14
Hellvi (I)
4119
Rudberg
Anders August
1840-10-19
Södra Vi (H)
Dämshult
4120
Rudberg
Anders Gustaf Emanuel
1882-08-16
Fleringe (I)
Ar
4121
Rudberg
Anders Johan
1813-05-26
Södra Vi (H)
4122
Rudberg
Anna Augusta
1871-04-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
4123
Rudberg
Anna Gardrud Pettersdotter
1731-10-02
4124
Rudberg
Arne Holger
1932-07-10
Lärbro (I)
4125
Rudberg
David Josef Emanuel
1918-05-10
Stenkyrka (I)
4126
Rudberg
Elsa Emilia Ottonia
1909-12-24
Hellvi (I)
4127
Rudberg
Emmy Johanna Margareta
1920-10-23
Stenkyrka (I)
4128
Rudberg
Ernst Arvid Henry
1902-05-02
Hellvi (I)
4129
Rudberg
Ester Maria Kristina
1917-06-25
Stenkyrka (I)
4130
Rudberg
Esther Ottilia Valfrida
1898-04-07
Hellvi (I)
4131
Rudberg
Ethel Anna Febe
1922-09-07
Stenkyrka (I)
4132
Rudberg
Gunnar Artur Ferdinand
1915-04-03
Stenkyrka (I)
4133
Rudberg
Gösta Olof Artur
1898-02-03
Hellvi (I)
4134
Rudberg
Helena
1725-04-17
4135
Rudberg
Hilma Sofia Vilhelmina
1892-04-06
Fleringe (I)
Hässle
4136
Rudberg
Holger
1725-04-17
4137
Rudberg
Johan Gottfrid
1864-04-26
Stenkyrka (I)
4138
Rudberg
Johanna Maria
1858-07-30
Stenkyrka (I)
4139
Rudberg
John Algot August
1903-03-25
Hellvi (I)
4140
Rudberg
John Emil Hilmer
1891-04-05
Fleringe (I)
Hässle
4141
Rudberg
Josefina Wilhelmina
1869-02-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
4142
Rudberg
Karl August Sigurd
1885-01-18
Fleringe (I)
Ar
4143
Rudberg
Karl Bertil Vilhelm
1929-10-22
Boge (I)
4144
Rudberg
Karl Edvard
1847-09-15
Södra Vi (H)
4145
Rudberg
Karl Emil
1860-10-27
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
4146
Rudberg
Karl Johan Axel
1878-12-07
Fleringe (I)
Ar
4147
Rudberg
Karl Nils Leo
1922-04-14
Hellvi (I)
4148
Rudberg
Karl Valfrid Anselm
1904-04-25
Hellvi (I)
4149
Rudberg
Kristina
1735
4150
Rudberg
Maria Katarina
1787-05-17
Visby (I)
4151
Rudberg
Nils Ernst Arvid
1895-11-01
Hellvi (I)
Nystugu
4152
Rudberg
Nils Johan
1843-09-18
Södra Vi (H)
4153
Rudberg
Otto Ernst Valfrid
1875-10-11
Fleringe (I)
Ar
4154
Rudberg
Per Einar
1916-01-27
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
4155
Rudberg
Petter
1701
4156
Rudberg
Petter
1771-03-14
Sanda (I)
4157
Rudberg
Rode Eva Rebecka
1928-01-21
Stenkyrka (I)
4158
Rudberg
Rut Märta Elisabet
1919-06-15
Stenkyrka (I)
4159
Rudberg
Sofia Antoinetta Emilia
1883-07-06
Fleringe (I)
Ar
4160
Rudberg
Sven Gustaf Emanuel
1913-09-25
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
4161
Rudberg
Teodor Otto Ernst
1894-08-22
Fårö (I)
4162
Rudberg f. Enström
Anna Karolina
1858-08-19
Fleringe (I)
4163
Rudberg f. Johansdotter
Johanna
1823-06-15
Södra Vi (H)
4164
Rudberg f. Jönsdotter
Helena Kristina
1826-05-12
Åseda (G)
4165
Rudberg f. Karlsson
Elsa Matilda Alexandra
1908-02-17
Hellvi (I)
Sudergårda
4166
Rudberg f. Lindlöf
Kally Anna Vilhelmina
1903-09-23
Hangvar (I)
4167
Rudberg f. Lönnqvist
Lydia Josefina
1884-07-18
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
4168
Rudberg f. Magnusson
Kristina Maria
1848-03-11
Näshult (F)
4169
Rudberg f. Åman
Anna Henrika
1882-04-15
Säbrå (Y)
4170
Rudebeck
Bernhardina Maria Johanna Sofia
1815-05-29
Sproge (I)
4171
Rudebeck
Henrietta Johanna Charlotta Sofia
1813-10-03
Sproge (I)
4172
Rudebeck
Josephina Olavia Emelie Carolina
1817-11-28
Sproge (I)
4173
Rudebeck
Karl Erik
1776-03-08
Nurmijärvi socken
Råskog
4174
Rudebeck
Karl Johan Oscar
1816-07-21
Sproge (I)
4175
Rudenstam
Gustaf Natanael
1890-08-24
Skärstad (F)
4176
Rudenstam
Kerstin Margareta
1922-01-13
Bromma (AB)
4177
Rudenstam f. Björkqvist
Elin Maria
1894-07-15
Visby (I)
4178
Rudh
Albert Erik Valdemar
1904-05-27
Hjorted (H)
4179
Rudh
Birgitta Maria
1939-11-17
Othem (I)
4180
Rudh f. Larsson
Ingegerd Kristina Elisabet
1905-11-19
Hemse (I)
4181
Rudin
Allan Johan
1909-04-21
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
4182
Rudin
Anna Elisabet
1853
Lau (I)
Hemmor
4183
Rudin
Britta Mildred Katarina
1915-06-27
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
4184
Rudin
Gertrud Johanna
1844
Lau (I)
Hemmor
4185
Rudin
Gunhild Maja Elida
1918-09-06
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
4186
Rudin
Johan Niklas
1880-07-21
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
4187
Rudin
Johan Oskar Hugo
1879
Lau (I)
Hemmor
4188
Rudin
Margareta
1943
4189
Rudin
Olof Johannes
1846
Lau (I)
Hemmor
4190
Rudin
Olof Niklas
1848-10-25
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
4191
Rudin
Signhild Johanna Vilhelmina
1918-09-06
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
4192
Rudin
Sigvard Vilhelm
1911-02-25
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
4193
Rudin
Sylvia Anna Maria
1913-01-29
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
4194
Rudin
Yngve Olof
1917-02-04
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
4195
Rudin f. Gardell
Katarina Olivia
1854-07-29
Hejde (I)
Gervalds
4196
Rudin f. Veström
Hilma Eleonora
1881-01-31
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
4197
Rumbom
Anna Greta
1812-10-07
Martebo (I)
4198
Rumbom
Gertrud Katarina
1806-11-06
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
4199
Rumbom
Jacob
1774-10-31
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
4200
Rumbom
Olof
1814-12-18
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
4201
Rumbom
Olof Persson
1767-07-03
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
4202
Rumbom
Peter Göran
1809-01-29
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
4203
Rumén
Oskar Alfred Edvin
1874-06-03
Hejde (I)
Hajdgårde
4204
Rumén f. Wahlby
Selma Olga Emerentia
1873-06-04
Lojsta (I)
Annexen
4205
Rumin
Conrad Larsson
1787-03-03
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
4206
Rumin
Erik Vilhelm Sigurd
1913-08-16
Hemse (I)
4207
Rumin
Mathias August
1840-07-27
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
4208
Rumin
Nils
1808
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
4209
Rums
Anders Andersson
1685
4210
Runander
Anders Frans Ernst
1891-11-24
Visby (I)
4211
Runander
Anna Katarina
1888-03-05
Visby (I)
4212
Runander
Elva Kristina Olivia
1887-01-02
Visby (I)
4213
Runander
Hulda Fredrika Teresia
1884-07-18
Visby (I)
4214
Runander
Karl Viktor Nikolaus
1874-10-01
Hamrånge (X)
Axmarby
4215
Runander
Lars Petter
1847-02-09
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
4216
Runander
Laura Viktoria Henrietta
1885-10-27
Visby (I)
4217
Runander
Märta Maria Ebon
1890-01-02
Visby (I)
4218
Runander
Svea Berta Cecilia
1905-02-18
Visby (I)
4219
Runander f. Jakobsson
Anna Maria Johanna
1886-09-09
Roma (I)
4220
Runander f. Persdotter Bergrot
Karin
1847-01-03
Hamrånge (X)
4221
Runberg
Elisabet
1745-09-08
Lau (I)
4222
Runbom
Frans Olof Edvard
1832-12-01
Visby (I)
4223
Runbom
Greta Lisa
1796-05-19
Visby (I)
4224
Runbom
Gustaf Niclas
1801-04-20
Visby (I)
4225
Runbom
Jacob
1799-11-26
Visby (I)
4226
Runbom
Kajsa Maria
1796-05-19
Visby (I)
4227
Runbom
Karl Theodor Alfred
1841-01-10
Visby (I)
4228
Runbom
Lars
1765-10-25
Martebo (I)
4229
Runbom
Olof
1803-02-11
Visby (I)
4230
Rund
Kristina
1805
4231
Rundberg
Adolf Enoch
1859-10-25
Visby (I)
4232
Rundberg
Adolf Gunnar Robert
1884
Visby (I)
4233
Rundberg
Anders Niclas
1808-11-07
Visby (I)
4234
Rundberg
Andreas
1752-10-08
Visby (I)
4235
Rundberg
Anna
1771-09-11
Stenkyrka (I)
4236
Rundberg
Anna Beata
1813-11-15
Visby (I)
4237
Rundberg
Anna Charlotta
1771-04-19
Visby (I)
4238
Rundberg
Anna Elisabet
1796-03-21
Visby (I)
4239
Rundberg
Anna Gardrud
1744-06-02
Visby (I)
4240
Rundberg
Anna Gardrud
1747-11-29
Visby (I)
4241
Rundberg
Anna Greta
1749-06-24
Visby (I)
4242
Rundberg
Anna Kajsa
1752-02-14
Öja (I)
Prästgården
4243
Rundberg
Anna Kajsa
1803-11-17
Visby (I)
4244
Rundberg
Anna Katarina
1772-10-13
Stenkumla (I)
Prästgården
4245
Rundberg
Anna Lisa
1806-04-06
Ala (I)
4246
Rundberg
Anna Lovisa
1831-05-16
Eskelhem (I)
Prästgården
4247
Rundberg
Anna Lovisa Jakobina
1858-08-06
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
4248
Rundberg
Anna Margareta
1813-09-25
Visby (I)
4249
Rundberg
Anna Maria
1824-10-18
Lummelunda (I)
Kambs
4250
Rundberg
Anna Maria
1806-01-31
Othem (I)
Slite
4251
Rundberg
Anna Maria Gustafva
1836-08-27
Sjonhem (I)
4252
Rundberg
Anna Maria Livinia
1835-10-31
Othem (I)
Slite
4253
Rundberg
Anna Octavia
1863-08-14
Visby (I)
4254
Rundberg
Anna Sofia Maria
1840-11-19
Visby (I)
4255
Rundberg
Anton Johan Ferdinand
1838-01-11
Visby (I)
4256
Rundberg
Axel Ludvig
1784-10-30
Visby (I)
4257
Rundberg
Bartholdus Carolus
1822-01-20
Sjonhem (I)
4258
Rundberg
Beata Magdalena
1760-02-16
4259
Rundberg
Bertel Mårten Johansson
1768-11-12
Visby (I)
4260
Rundberg
Berthel
1762-01-15
4261
Rundberg
Berthel Olofsson
1714-09-20
Visby (I)
4262
Rundberg
Birgitta Bartholdina
1816-03-30
Sjonhem (I)
Prästgården
4263
Rundberg
Brita Kajsa
1815-09-15
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
4264
Rundberg
Carolina Wilhelmina
1835-05-28
Eskelhem (I)
Prästgården
4265
Rundberg
Charlotta Johanna Sofia
1871
Visby (I)
4266
Rundberg
Daniel
1769
Klinte (I)
4267
Rundberg
Daniel Fredrik
1812-12-06
Visby (I)
4268
Rundberg
Daniel Olof
1803-09-24
Othem (I)
Slite
4269
Rundberg
Dorotea Elisabet
1754-01-15
Öja (I)
Prästgården
4270
Rundberg
Dorotea Elisabet
1763-02-27
Visby (I)
4271
Rundberg
Edla Charlotta
1847-10-09
Visby (I)
4272
Rundberg
Emma Helena Wilhelmina
1839-09-15
Othem (I)
Slite
4273
Rundberg
Eva Kristina
1758-05-29
Öja (I)
Prästgården
4274
Rundberg
Eva Maria Mårtensdotter
1810-09-03
Gothem (I)
Prästgården
4275
Rundberg
Ferdinand Gabriel
1790-12-21
Västerhejde (I)
Sigrajvs
4276
Rundberg
Fredrika Kristina Albertina
1844-11-03
Visby (I)
4277
Rundberg
Gabriel Theodor
1792-06-14
Visby (I)
4278
Rundberg
Gabriel Timotheus
1760-08-19
Visby (I)
4279
Rundberg
Gustaf Adolf
1792-10-13
Västerhejde (I)
Sigrajvs
4280
Rundberg
Gustaf Niclas Walfred
1839-10-11
Visby (I)
4281
Rundberg
Gustaf Viktor
1849-05-13
Othem (I)
Slite
4282
Rundberg
Gustava Maria Carolina
1841-11-17
Visby (I)
4283
Rundberg
Hans Petter
1798-11-21
Othem (I)
Slite
4284
Rundberg
Hilda Sofia Carolina
1841-01-29
Visby (I)
4285
Rundberg
Jacob
1717-05-22
Visby (I)
4286
Rundberg
Jacob Kristian Wilhelm
1840-01-15
Visby (I)
4287
Rundberg
Johan Hindric
1808-11-07
Visby (I)
4288
Rundberg
Johan Jacob
1806-11-19
Visby (I)
4289
Rundberg
Johan Jacob Thomasson
1811-03-12
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
4290
Rundberg
Johan Niklas Alfred
1842-02-19
Othem (I)
Slite
4291
Rundberg
Johan Oscar Wilhelm
1819-12-16
Visby (I)
4292
Rundberg
Johan Peter Alfred
1831-11-17
Visby (I)
4293
Rundberg
Johanna Elisabet
1814-05-18
Sjonhem (I)
Prästgården
4294
Rundberg
Johanna Katarina Elisabet
1833-12-16
Visby (I)
4295
Rundberg
Johanna Maria
1803-12-01
Visby (I)
4296
Rundberg
Johanna Olivia Elisabet
1842-11-03
Visby (I)
4297
Rundberg
Johanna Olivia Sofia
1828-10-18
Eskelhem (I)
Prästgården
4298
Rundberg
Johannes
1759-01-11
Visby (I)
4299
Rundberg
Johannes
1756
Martebo (I)
4300
Rundberg
Johannes
1772-01-26
Visby (I)
4301
Rundberg
Johannes
1761-06-14
Visby (I)
4302
Rundberg
Johannes Erasmus Nicolaus
1786-10-23
Västerhejde (I)
Sigrajvs
4303
Rundberg
Johannes Martin
1797-12-12
Sanda (I)
4304
Rundberg
Johannes Olofsson
1723
Visby (I)
4305
Rundberg
Kajsa Larsdotter
1768-09-02
Othem (I)
Slite
4306
Rundberg
Kajsa Sofia
1809-06-07
Visby (I)
4307
Rundberg
Karl Fredrik Theodor
1836-10-06
Visby (I)
4308
Rundberg
Karl Gustaf
1812-12-06
Visby (I)
4309
Rundberg
Karl Gustaf
1824
Stockholm (AB)
4310
Rundberg
Karl Niklas Theodor
1836-01-28
Visby (I)
4311
Rundberg
Karl Olof Engelbrekt
1815-03-17
Visby (I)
4312
Rundberg
Karl Theodor
1789-07-17
Västerhejde (I)
Sigrajvs
4313
Rundberg
Katarina
1767-09-02
Stenkyrka (I)
4314
Rundberg
Katarina Elisabet
1780-08-14
Visby (I)
4315
Rundberg
Katarina Kristina
1848-03-25
Eskelhem (I)
4316
Rundberg
Katarina Kristina Josefina
1837-07-09
Othem (I)
Slite
4317
Rundberg
Katarina Maria
1753-09-30
Visby (I)
4318
Rundberg
Kristina Dorotea
1838-02-26
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
4319
Rundberg
Kristina Elisabet
1804-07-25
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
4320
Rundberg
Kristina Elisabet Olofsdotter
1811-12-03
Visby (I)
4321
Rundberg
Kristina Katarina
1775-01-09
Visby (I)
4322
Rundberg
Lars
1777-01-06
Othem (I)
Slite
4323
Rundberg
Lars
1744-06-02
Visby (I)
4324
Rundberg
Lars
1724-01-01
Martebo (I)
4325
Rundberg
Lars
1801-03-05
Othem (I)
Slite
4326
Rundberg
Lars Michael
1751-06-17
Visby (I)
4327
Rundberg
Lars Oscar Ferdinand
1848-08-31
Visby (I)
4328
Rundberg
Lars Petter
1806-01-04
Visby (I)
4329
Rundberg
Lars Petter
1759-09-23
Visby (I)
4330
Rundberg
Lovisa Laurentina
1843-08-06
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
4331
Rundberg
Maja
1765-10-29
Stenkyrka (I)
4332
Rundberg
Margareta Katarina
1809-03-13
Visby (I)
4333
Rundberg
Margareta Laurentia
1799-08-04
Sanda (I)
4334
Rundberg
Maria Charlotta
1756-01-15
Öja (I)
Prästgården
4335
Rundberg
Maria Eugenia
1865-02-10
Lärbro (I)
Hammars
4336
Rundberg
Morten
1720
Visby (I)
4337
Rundberg
Mårten
1747-10-01
Öja (I)
Prästgården
4338
Rundberg
Mårten
1774-04-01
Visby (I)
4339
Rundberg
Mårten Berthelsson
1749-05-10
Öja (I)
4340
Rundberg
Niklas
1811-09-29
Visby (I)
4341
Rundberg
Nils Mårtensson
1746-11-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Rums
4342
Rundberg
Nils Petter
1815-11
Visby (I)
4343
Rundberg
Olaus
1745-12-22
Visby (I)
4344
Rundberg
Olivia Fredrika Adelaide
1843-11-06
Visby (I)
4345
Rundberg
Olof
1781
4346
Rundberg
Olof
1765-06-27
Visby (I)
4347
Rundberg
Olof
1746-05-20
Öja (I)
Prästgården
4348
Rundberg
Olof
1728
Visby (I)
4349
Rundberg
Olof
1665
4350
Rundberg
Olof
1868-07-17
Visby (I)
4351
Rundberg
Olof Bernhard
1818-01-11
Visby (I)
4352
Rundberg
Olof Hans
1805-04-04
Visby (I)
4353
Rundberg
Olof Immanuel
1788-02-15
Västerhejde (I)
Sigrajvs
4354
Rundberg
Olof Petter
1820
Toarp (P)
4355
Rundberg
Olof Thomasson
1803-07-27
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
4356
Rundberg
Olof Thomasson
1805-09-15
Visby (I)
4357
Rundberg
Oscar Herman Emmerick
1845-11-12
Visby (I)
4358
Rundberg
Paulina Elisabet Engel Sofia
1831-03-26
Sjonhem (I)
4359
Rundberg
Per Mårten
1808-07-27
Gothem (I)
Prästgården
4360
Rundberg
Per Thimoteus Victor
1800-09-06
4361
Rundberg
Petter
1767-09-12
Visby (I)
4362
Rundberg
Rosa Amalia
1837-11-26
Visby (I)
4363
Rundberg
Stephan Larsson
1720
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
4364
Rundberg
Sven Mårten
1802-12-01
Sanda (I)
4365
Rundberg
Thomas
1809-09-30
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
4366
Rundberg
Thomas
1777-07-09
Visby (I)
4367
Rundberg
Thomas
1776-09-12
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
4368
Rundberg
Thomas Niclas
1809-05-10
Othem (I)
Slite
4369
Rundberg f. Fohlin
Brita Lisa
1808-09-11
Fole (I)
Stora Östryftes
4370
Rundberg f. Lindahl
Sofia Elisabet
1784 cirka
4371
Rundberg f. Myrsten
Astrid
1912-10-05
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
4372
Rundblad
Johannes
1757-11-23
4373
Rundblad
Lovisa Ulrica
1786
Karlshamn (K)
4374
Rundbom
Anna Greta
1805-07-10
Visby (I)
4375
Rundbom
Helena Katarina
1811
4376
Rundbom
Jacob
1792-06-01
Endre (I)
4377
Rundbom
Johanna Lisa
1811-01-29
Visby (I)
4378
Rundbom
Katarina Maria
1795-06-03
Endre (I)
4379
Rundbom
Lars Gustaf Wilhelm
1839-03-21
Visby (I)
4380
Rundbom
Olivia Matilda Eugenia
1846
Stockholm (AB)
4381
Rundbom
Olof
1771-05-06
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
4382
Rundbom
Olof
1793-09-19
Endre (I)
4383
Rundbom
Olof
1798-03-15
Endre (I)
4384
Rundby
Alma Emilia Augusta
1876-05-17
Sanda (I)
4385
Rundby
Astrid Maria
1930-06-03
Rone (I)
4386
Rundby
Bernt Allan Sigfrid
1929-01-09
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
4387
Rundby
Britta Maria
1932-02-11
Rone (I)
Findarve
4388
Rundby
Edmund August
1898-07-28
Hemse (I)
4389
Rundby
Emmy Augusta
1893-09-09
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
4390
Rundby
Erik Hjalmar Johannes
1916-12-27
Visby (I)
4391
Rundby
Erik Valter Gerhard
1909-05-04
Sanda (I)
Runne
4392
Rundby
Ernst Gustaf
1918-09-17
Sanda (I)
Äskes
4393
Rundby
Ernst Johan
1888-07-11
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
4394
Rundby
Gertrud Johanna
1871
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
4395
Rundby
Gunnel Ingrid Hilda
1927-01-09
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
4396
Rundby
Gösta Fredrik Birger
1900
Stånga (I)
4397
Rundby
Gösta Manfred
1917-08-09
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
4398
Rundby
Harald Karl Gösta
1924-04-01
Sanda (I)
4399
Rundby
Helge
1923
Hemse (I)
4400
Rundby
Hilda Astrid Helena
1898
Stånga (I)
4401
Rundby
Jacob Jacobsson
1798-04-05
Rone (I)
4402
Rundby
Jacob Olof
1823-10-20
Alva (I)
4403
Rundby
Jakob Niklas
1834-04-19
Rone (I)
4404
Rundby
Jakob Petter Hjalmar
1880-07-01
Sanda (I)
4405
Rundby
Johan Petter
1840-01-11
Rone (I)
4406
Rundby
Johanna Maria
1837-06-15
Rone (I)
4407
Rundby
Karl Gustaf
1896-01-21
Hemse (I)
4408
Rundby
Karl Gustaf Henrik
1906-05-28
Klinte (I)
Valla
4409
Rundby
Karl Johan Teodor
1867-08-07
Gerum (I)
4410
Rundby
Karl Mathias
1859-09-27
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
4411
Rundby
Karl Oskar Gunnar
1889
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
4412
Rundby
Katarina Margareta
1827-07-05
Rone (I)
4413
Rundby
Lars Erik Åke
1930-10-22
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
4414
Rundby
Lars Ivar Hilding
1893
Stånga (I)
4415
Rundby
Lars Johan Ferdinand
1854-05-31
Eksta (I)
4416
Rundby
Lars Larsson
1799-09-02
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Hajdes
4417
Rundby
Lars Petter
1819-09-17
Rone (I)
4418
Rundby
Matthias Johannes
1825-03-11
Rone (I)
4419
Rundby
Nanny Susanna Lovisa
1891
Stånga (I)
4420
Rundby
Niklas August
1865-05-21
Sanda (I)
4421
Rundby
Niklas Oskar
1863-03-11
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
4422
Rundby
Otto Henrik Leonard
1883-08-26
Sanda (I)
4423
Rundby
Selma Johanna Hildegard
1846
Visby (I)
4424
Rundby
Selma Johanna Maria
1874-03-29
Sanda (I)
4425
Rundby
Sigfrid Karl Mattias
1884-06-25
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
4426
Rundby
Solveig Kersti Linnéa
1940-04-28
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
4427
Rundby
Sten Artur
1922-03-04
Bäl (I)
4428
Rundby
Ulla Magnhild Elisabet
1934-04-11
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
4429
Rundby (Fulltupp)
Jacob Niklas
1839-10-23
Rone (I)
4430
Rundby f. Nilsson
Anny Magnhild Maria
1903-11-18
Hemse (I)
4431
Rundby f. Pettersson
Olina Charlotta
1880-06-18
Hejde (I)
Rågåkre
4432
Rundgren
Erland Josephsson
1743
Småland
4433
Rundin
Anna Kristina
1815-06-14
Hellvi (I)
4434
Rundin
Erik Magnusson
1777
Öland
4435
Rundin
Gustaf Wilhelm
1819-12-11
Hellvi (I)
4436
Rundin
Johan Petter
1840-10-22
Hellvi (I)
4437
Rundin
Kristina
1807-11-01
Öland
4438
Rundin
Sven Johan Petter
1812-07-11
Hellvi (I)
Harde
4439
Rundin (Måg)
Karl Magnus
1805-11-12
Hellvi (I)
Harde
4440
Rundkvist
Berta Thekla Maria
1871
Väte (I)
Kvie
4441
Rundkvist
Karl Petrus
1809-01-06
4442
Rundkvist
Laura Elisabet
1860-04-07
Sanda (I)
Äskes
4443
Rundlund
Agnes Jenny Katarina
1874-06-21
Etelhem (I)
Bare
4444
Rundlund
Anna Elvira Jakobina
1871-05-20
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
4445
Rundlund f. Gardstedt
Maria Katarina
1821-10-06
Klinte (I)
4446
Rundqvist
Anna Charlotta
1846-06-04
Roma (I)
4447
Rundqvist
Anna Johanna Fredrika
1836-04-05
Visby (I)
4448
Rundqvist
Bertil Vilhelm
1886
Väte (I)
Kvie
4449
Rundqvist
Carolina Kristina Elisabet
1832-05-10
Visby (I)
4450
Rundqvist
Catrina Maria Lovisa
1828-09-14
Visby (I)
4451
Rundqvist
Charlotta Sofia Carolina
1834-04-11
Visby (I)
4452
Rundqvist
Crescens Herman Gerhard
1857-06-21
Othem (I)
4453
Rundqvist
Edith Olivia
1883
Visby (I)
4454
Rundqvist
Emma Elisabet Sofia
1854-08-31
Lärbro (I)
4455
Rundqvist
Jacobina Johanna Fredrica
1841-09-12
Roma (I)
4456
Rundqvist
Johan
1822-10-31
Öland
4457
Rundqvist
Johan Niclas
1821-11-07
Visby (I)
4458
Rundqvist
Jöns
1764
Kalmar (H)
4459
Rundqvist
Karl Gustaf Fredrik
1826-04-17
Visby (I)
4460
Rundqvist
Karl Gustaf Fredrik
1831-09-23
Visby (I)
4461
Rundqvist
Karl Johan
1800-01-06
Västerhejde (I)
4462
Rundqvist
Karl Johan
1840-10-12
Visby (I)
4463
Rundqvist
Kristina Elisabet
1811
Västerhejde (I)
4464
Rundqvist
Magdalena Elisabet
1838-09-12
Visby (I)
4465
Rundqvist
Maria Olivia
1862
Othem (I)
4466
Rundqvist
Olof Emil
1851
Väte (I)
Folkes
4467
Rundqvist
Olof Johannes
1830-09-23
Lärbro (I)
4468
Rundqvist
Thomas Petter
1843-10-20
Roma (I)
4469
Rundqvist
Ulrika
1807-02-17
4470
Rundqvist
Ulrika Elfrida
1877
Väte (I)
Kvie
4471
Rundstedt
Karl Niclas
1839
Hall (I)
4472
Rundstedt
Katarina Lotta Fredrika
1836
Fleringe (I)
4473
Rundstedt
Lars Oscar
1842-04-24
Hall (I)
4474
Rundstedt
Nils
1809-03-17
Hangvar (I)
4475
Rundström
Anna Katarina
1726-04-24
Visby (I)
4476
Rundström
Olof
1808 cirka
4477
Runeberg
Alfred Jansson
1854
Nor (S)
4478
Runeberg
Ani
1885
Visby (I)
4479
Runeberg
Bengt
1893
Visby (I)
4480
Runesten f. Pettersson
Agda Josefina
1885-04-19
Väte (I)
Isome
4481
Runfeldt
Axel* Johan Petter Pettersson
1878-09-17
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
4482
Runfeldt
Gerd* Ingegärd Helena
1928-06-01
4483
Runfeldt
Gustaf Adolf
1886-03-23
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
4484
Runfeldt
Göran* Fredrik Axel
1942-02-06
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
4485
Runfeldt
Hans Gustav
1911-05-22
Visby (I)
4486
Runfeldt
Karin Maria Margareta*
1918-11-11
4487
Runfeldt
Karl Gösta
1914-02-17
4488
Runfeldt
Karl-Axel
1916-06-19
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
4489
Runfeldt
Lars Gustav Johan*
1910-08-18
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
4490
Runfeldt
Lars* Karl Johan
1939-06-26
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
4491
Runfeldt
Nils Harald
1912-08-01
Visby (I)
4492
Runfeldt
Stig* Alert
1928-06-01
4493
Runfeldt f. Wolter
Karin Johanna
1886-07-30
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
4494
Runkvist
Ester Vilhelmina
1889-10-02
Ljungby (H)
4495
Runn
Anna Maria
1741-09-29
Kalmar (H)
4496
Runn
Anna Maria
1833-03-17
Othem (I)
4497
Runn
Elisabet Olivia
1828-03-30
Lärbro (I)
4498
Runn
Haqvin
1744
Kalmar (H)
4499
Runn
Jöns
1709
Karlskrona (K)
4500
Runn
Maria Katarina
1809-01-06
Småland
4501
Runn
Olof
1797-11-28
Öland
4502
Runnander
Anna Stina Persdotter
1808-07-22
Rone (I)
Burge
4503
Runnander
Anna Viktoria
1880
Rone (I)
Autsarve
4504
Runnander
Emma Ulrika
1892-07-04
Stånga (I)
Härvide
4505
Runnander
Ernst Leonard
1890-03-01
Stånga (I)
Härvide
4506
Runnander
Ester Johanna Olivia
1898-03-02
Stånga (I)
Härvide
4507
Runnander
Fredrik Nikolaus
1887-07-01
Stånga (I)
Härvide
4508
Runnander
Jacob Fredrik Persson
1822-10-05
Rone (I)
Burge
4509
Runnander
Karl Emil
1885-03-23
Stånga (I)
Härvide
4510
Runnander
Karl Fredrik
1851-01-18
Stånga (I)
4511
Runnander
Karl Gustav Ernst
1922-02-24
Linde (I)
4512
Runnander
Karl Lars Amandus
1920-03-01
Fardhem (I)
4513
Runnander
Karl Ludvig
1848-10-17
Rone (I)
4514
Runnander
Lars Niklas
1845-02-11
Rone (I)
4515
Runnander
Lars Petter Amandus
1881-10-20
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
4516
Runnander
Laura Hermanna Josefina
1875-12-20
Rone (I)
Autsarve
4517
Runnander
Laura Kristina Charlotta
1871-01-25
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
4518
Runnander
Nils Agne Gustaf
1925-05-31
Othem (I)
4519
Runnander
Nils Villy
1903-07-26
Visby (I)
4520
Runnander
Olof
1853-03-29
Rone (I)
4521
Runnander
Olof Albin
1890-03-01
Stånga (I)
Härvide
4522
Runnander
Per Jonasson
1777-10-08
Rone (I)
Burge
4523
Runnander
Peter Herman
1837-07-12
Rone (I)
Autsarve
4524
Runnander
Sigrid Vilhelmina
1900-05-06
Alskog (I)
Snausarve
4525
Runnander (Ronander)
Jonas Petter
1812-08-28
Rone (I)
Burge
4526
Runnander (Ronander) f. Sundberg
Eva Charlotta
1814-08-06
Småland
4527
Runnander f. Hamberg
Hildur Charlotta Karolina
1885-02-07
Fårö (I)
Lansa
4528
Runnander f. Jakobsdotter
Anna Katarina Maria
1839-05-13
Rone (I)
Ogges
4529
Runnander f. Nyberg
Anna Maria Karolina
1899-01-06
Bro (I)
4530
Runnander f. Olofsson
Kristina Olivia
1853-07-08
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
4531
Runnegård
Nils Ivar
1905
Burs (I)
4532
Runnlund
Anna Charlotta
1844-03-06
Garde (I)
4533
Runnlund
Anna Dorotea Persdotter
1737-10-02
När (I)
4534
Runnlund
Anna Elvira Jacobina
1871
Etelhem (I)
4535
Runnlund
Anna Kristina
1834
Etelhem (I)
4536
Runnlund
Anna Lena
1797-06-24
Hejde (I)
4537
Runnlund
Augusta Amanda
1880
Etelhem (I)
4538
Runnlund
Brita Stina Kajsa
1805-01-19
Hejde (I)
4539
Runnlund
Gustaf
1814-03-06
Västergarn (I)
Lauritse
4540
Runnlund
Jacob Johan
1785-07-11
Väte (I)
4541
Runnlund
Jacob Niklas
1846
Etelhem (I)
4542
Runnlund
Jacob Petter
1817-09-12
Etelhem (I)
4543
Runnlund
Jacob Petter
1827-01-04
Follingbo (I)
4544
Runnlund
Johan Otto Persson
1752
Hejde (I)
4545
Runnlund
Johannes
1754
Fröjel (I)
4546
Runnlund
Johannes
1780-08-29
Hejde (I)
4547
Runnlund
Johannes
1808-11-20
Hejde (I)
4548
Runnlund
Johannes Petter
1843
Etelhem (I)
4549
Runnlund
Karl Gustaf Johannes
1811
Hejde (I)
4550
Runnlund
Karl Wiktor
1869
Visby (I)
4551
Runnlund
Katarina Margareta
1783-07-20
Hejde (I)
4552
Runnlund
Katarina Sofia
1778-08-13
Hejde (I)
4553
Runnlund
Margareta
1756-03-21
Hejde (I)
4554
Runnlund
Margareta Maria
1823-03-21
Follingbo (I)
4555
Runnlund
Margareta Maria
1801-05-30
Väte (I)
4556
Runnlund
Niklas Petter
1814-11-04
Hejde (I)
4557
Runnlund
Per
1773-04-22
Hejde (I)
4558
Runnlund
Per Eskilsson
1710
4559
Runnlund
Per Niklas
1797-03-07
Väte (I)
4560
Runnlund
Petter
1745
Hejde (I)
4561
Runnlund
Petter Natanael Mats
1775-06-04
Hejde (I)
4562
Runnlund
Stina Kajsa
1795-02-13
Väte (I)
4563
Runnlund
Vendela Katarina
1740
Fröjel (I)
4564
Runnlund (Bror)
Fredrik
1782-07-19
Väte (I)
4565
Runnlund (Cederlund, Haglund)
Jacob
1804-07-10
Väte (I)
4566
Runnlund (Österberg)
Johan Petter
1819-01-29
Hejde (I)
4567
Runnlund (Österberg)
Thomas
1822-02-11
Hejde (I)
4568
Runnqvist
Hilda Gustafva
1849-05-07
4569
Runnström
Karl August
1880-07-12
Sanda (I)
4570
Runo
Ingvar
1919-04-27
Borg (E)
4571
Runqvist
Anna Kajsa
1800-03-07
Väte (I)
4572
Runqvist
August Petter
1845-10-10
Väte (I)
Folkes
4573
Runqvist
Båtel Petter
1805-11-07
Väte (I)
Folkes
4574
Runqvist
Johan Niklas
1843-09-07
Väte (I)
Folkes
4575
Runqvist
Johan Persson
1774-06-01
Småland
4576
Runqvist
Karl Theodor
1849-05-29
Väte (I)
Folkes
4577
Runqvist
Maria Kristina
1802-11-14
Väte (I)
4578
Runqvist
Nils Persson
1799
Öland
4579
Runstad
Ingela
1941
Göteborg (O)
4580
Runsten
Abraham Johan
1780-11-19
Visby (I)
4581
Runsten
Anders Magnus
1840
Vänersborg (P)
4582
Runsten
Axel Rickard Rudolf
1864-08-28
Stenkyrka (I)
4583
Runsten
Ernst Frithiof
1867-03-24
Hemse (I)
4584
Runsten
Jonas Persson
1755
Öland
4585
Runsten
Karl Olof
1872-09-09
Visby (I)
4586
Runsten
Magnus Julius Reinhold
1865-12-14
Stenkyrka (I)
4587
Runsten
Olivia Maria Elise
1870-01-31
Visby (I)
4588
Runsten
Oscar Algot Herman
1875-03-28
Visby (I)
4589
Runsten
Simon Nilsson
1759
Öland
4590
Runsten f. Gistedt
Ina Emilia Lovisa
1894-08-27
Visby (I)
4591
Runström
Båtel Båtelsson
1756-06-23
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
4592
Runström
Carolina Beata
1856
Runsten (H)
4593
Runström
Elisabet
1747-06-21
Grötlingbo (I)
4594
Runström
Henrik
1752 cirka
Öland
4595
Runström
Hindrik Jonas
1820-11-13
När (I)
4596
Runström
Jacob Grelsson
1710
4597
Runström
Katarina
1752-02-03
Grötlingbo (I)
4598
Runström
Katarina
1750-08-05
Grötlingbo (I)
4599
Runström
Kristina
1754-09-02
Grötlingbo (I)
4600
Runström
Kristina
1780-09
Öland
4601
Runström
Margareta Jacobsdotter
1745-02-27
Grötlingbo (I)
4602
Runström
Rebecka Viktoria
1901-05-08
Blekinge
Jämjö
4603
Runströn
Elsa Dorotea
1732-10-02
Visby (I)
4604
Rustan
Hemming Johan
1706
4605
Rustan
Johan
1787-05-07
Visby (I)
4606
Rustan
Johan Hemming
1753-03-08
Visby (I)
4607
Rustan
Johan Jöran
1814-08-17
Visby (I)
4608
Rustan
Johan Karl
1759-11-27
Visby (I)
4609
Rustan
Johan Petter
1748-06-24
Visby (I)
4610
Rustan
Johanna Katarina
1754-05-16
Visby (I)
4611
Rustan
Karl Johan
1743-09-13
Visby (I)
4612
Rustan
Maria Charlotta
1741-08-07
Stockholm (AB)
4613
Rustan
Maria Sofia
1785-09-23
Visby (I)
4614
Rustan
Mårten
1756-03-29
Visby (I)
4615
Ruth
Anders
1761-12-07
Visby (I)
4616
Ruth
Anna
1799
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4617
Ruth
Anna Kristina
1772
4618
Ruth
Birgitta Abigael
1762
Rute (I)
4619
Ruth
Brita Maria
1816-04-24
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4620
Ruth
David
1775 cirka
4621
Ruth
David Nicolaus
1804
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4622
Ruth
Elisabet
1801
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4623
Ruth
Hans
1690-11-25
Stockholm (AB)
4624
Ruth
Henrietta Jeanette
1791
4625
Ruth
Johan Marcus
1805-12-30
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4626
Ruth
Johan Petter
1786-06-16
Visby (I)
4627
Ruth
Kristian Otto
1810
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4628
Ruth
Kristina Katarina
1807-11-05
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4629
Ruth
Lars
1817-05-27
Rute (I)
4630
Ruth
Olof Nilsson
1635
Rute (I)
4631
Ruth
Samuel
1766-06-18
Visby (I)
4632
Ruth
Sara Abigael
1791
Rute (I)
Västrume
4633
Ruth
Sara Albertina
1791
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4634
Ruthberg
Albert Gabriel
1861-11-20
Lärbro (I)
4635
Ruthberg
Alma Maria Lovisa
1875
Visby (I)
4636
Ruthberg
Anders
1753
4637
Ruthberg
Anders Niclas
1818-01-05
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
4638
Ruthberg
Anders Niclas
1823-02-24
Lärbro (I)
4639
Ruthberg
Anders Petter Jacob
1858-09-22
Lärbro (I)
4640
Ruthberg
Anna
1793
Rute (I)
4641
Ruthberg
Anna Elisabet
1816-05-24
Visby (I)
4642
Ruthberg
Anna Katarina
1828-01-10
Lärbro (I)
4643
Ruthberg
Anna Maria
1853-02-08
Lärbro (I)
4644
Ruthberg
Anna Maria Sofia
1857-09-21
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4645
Ruthberg
Babba Lisa
1762
4646
Ruthberg
Clas Classon
1766-09-20
Rute (I)
4647
Ruthberg
Dorotea Margareta
1795-01-30
Lärbro (I)
4648
Ruthberg
Elisabet Gertrud
1804
Rute (I)
4649
Ruthberg
Elisabet Matilda
1838-03-14
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4650
Ruthberg
Elisabet Olivia
1863-01-18
Othem (I)
4651
Ruthberg
Ellen Sofia
1896-10-24
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4652
Ruthberg
Emanuel
1804-10-02
Lärbro (I)
4653
Ruthberg
Emilia Katrina
1885
Visby (I)
4654
Ruthberg
Fanny Maria Elisabet
1893-08-09
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4655
Ruthberg
Gabriel
1801-03-31
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
4656
Ruthberg
Greta Juditta Amalia
1826-04-16
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
4657
Ruthberg
Hedvig Eleonora
1813-06-02
Rute (I)
4658
Ruthberg
Helena Dorotea
1803-10-08
Rute (I)
4659
Ruthberg
Jacob Gustaf
1825-01-27
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
4660
Ruthberg
Johan
1734
4661
Ruthberg
Johan Albert
1879
Visby (I)
4662
Ruthberg
Johan Jacob
1805-10-01
Visby (I)
4663
Ruthberg
Johan Niklas Germanus
1854-05-27
Othem (I)
Spillings
4664
Ruthberg
Johanna Maria Albertina
1850-04-01
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
4665
Ruthberg
Johannes
1808-01-21
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
4666
Ruthberg
Johannes
1830-05-24
Othem (I)
4667
Ruthberg
John Edvin
1894-10-24
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4668
Ruthberg
Kajsa Lisa
1804-02-20
Visby (I)
4669
Ruthberg
Karl Gunnar
1898-06-06
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4670
Ruthberg
Karl Johan
1842-02-09
Rute (I)
4671
Ruthberg
Karl Johan Niklas
1861-08-24
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4672
Ruthberg
Karl Oscar
1847-05-15
Visby (I)
4673
Ruthberg
Karl Peter
1849-04-20
Othem (I)
Spillings
4674
Ruthberg
Katarina
1757
Tingstäde (I)
4675
Ruthberg
Katarina Elisabet Eleonora
1822-07-13
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
4676
Ruthberg
Katarina Maria
1801-10-25
Rute (I)
Furilden
4677
Ruthberg
Kristina Katarina
1798-02-12
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
4678
Ruthberg
Kristina Maria
1819-06-24
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
4679
Ruthberg
Lars Nicolaus
1800-09-03
Rute (I)
4680
Ruthberg
Lars Niklas
1817
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4681
Ruthberg
Lars Petter
1864-02-25
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4682
Ruthberg
Lars Petter
1822-01-19
Rute (I)
4683
Ruthberg
Margareta Kristina
1825-05-08
Lärbro (I)
4684
Ruthberg
Maria Kristina
1818-02-24
Rute (I)
4685
Ruthberg
Mårten
1774
4686
Ruthberg
Mårten Daniel
1808-07-21
Rute (I)
4687
Ruthberg
Niclas Gabriel
1849-09-30
Lärbro (I)
4688
Ruthberg
Niklas Oscar Anton
1855-11-29
Lärbro (I)
4689
Ruthberg
Nils Andersson
1789-11-11
Väskinde (I)
Kviungs
4690
Ruthberg
Olof Niklas
1823-11-20
Rute (I)
Bräntings
4691
Ruthberg
Olof Petter
1852-05-01
Hejnum (I)
4692
Ruthberg
Oscar Ferdinand
1849-09-30
Lärbro (I)
4693
Ruthberg
Oskar Ferdinand
1860-10-15
Othem (I)
Spillings
4694
Ruthberg
Oskar Ludvig
1834-03-17
Othem (I)
4695
Ruthberg
Petter Albert
1841-03-21
Lärbro (I)
4696
Ruthberg
Petter Niclas
1808-07-01
Visby (I)
4697
Ruthberg
Petter Niklas
1825-09-14
Othem (I)
File
4698
Ruthberg
Stina Maja
1764-11-30
Tingstäde (I)
Bruket
4699
Ruthberg f. Häglund
Anna Katarina
1828-11-09
Bunge (I)
Hägur
4700
Ruther
Karl Teodor
1874-03-08
Skärstad (F)
4701
Ruther f. Karlsson
Mina
1872-11-22
Skärstad (F)
Skärstad
4702
Ruthström
Adolf Fredrik
1879-09-20
Rute (I)
Puttersjaus
4703
Ruthström
Agda Maria Elvira
1908-07-06
Rute (I)
Puttersjaus
4704
Ruthström
Alfred Mattias
1875-12-16
Othem (I)
Österby
4705
Ruthström
Alma Augusta Karolina
1892-11-27
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
4706
Ruthström
Alma Fredrika
1875-03-09
Rute (I)
Gerungs
4707
Ruthström
Alvar Martin
1915-12-21
Visby (I)
4708
Ruthström
Anna Elisabet
1909-06-10
Hejnum (I)
Boters
4709
Ruthström
Anna Katarina
1806-10-01
Lärbro (I)
4710
Ruthström
Anna Katarina
1823
Rute (I)
4711
Ruthström
Anna Lovisa Lorentina
1853
Hellvi (I)
Kyrkebols
4712
Ruthström
Anna Maria
1832
Rute (I)
Fardume
4713
Ruthström
Anna Maria Karolina
1865-01-01
Othem (I)
Angelbos
4714
Ruthström
Anna Sofia Karolina
1888-06-03
Västerhejde (I)
4715
Ruthström
Anna Teresia
1885-05-02
Lärbro (I)
Mojner
4716
Ruthström
Bertil Olof Hjalmar
1911-06-18
Rute (I)
4717
Ruthström
Charlotta Olivia
1882-05-12
Rute (I)
Puttersjaus
4718
Ruthström
Clara Elisabet
1844
Rute (I)
Fardume
4719
Ruthström
Elisabet Gertrud
1816-08-20
Hellvi (I)
4720
Ruthström
Ella Axelina Adolfina
1912-12-21
Rute (I)
Puttersjaus
4721
Ruthström
Emelie Alfrida
1899-10-08
Hejnum (I)
Boters
4722
Ruthström
Emil Gustaf Adolf
1887-11-06
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
4723
Ruthström
Emma Kristina Olivia
1861-12-06
Hellvi (I)
Kyrkebols
4724
Ruthström
Emma Olivia
1864-12-20
Hellvi (I)
4725
Ruthström
Engel Lisa
1785-06-18
Västerhejde (I)
4726
Ruthström
Ernst Alfred Emanuel
1872-05-10
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
4727
Ruthström
Ernst Arvid Johannes
1899-08-04
Västerhejde (I)
4728
Ruthström
Eva Katarina
1815-06-27
Boge (I)
Klinte
4729
Ruthström
Frans August
1876-10-11
Lärbro (I)
4730
Ruthström
Frans Petter
1824-09-23
Västerhejde (I)
Hallbros
4731
Ruthström
Greta Frida Emilia
1921-06-03
Hejnum (I)
4732
Ruthström
Greta Mimmi Arvida
1916-04-23
Othem (I)
4733
Ruthström
Gustav Lennart
1926-07-12
Fårö (I)
4734
Ruthström
Gustav Vilhelm
1897-05-04
Fårö (I)
Ödehoburga
4735
Ruthström
Hedvig Gertrud
1811-09-05
4736
Ruthström
Helena Katarina
1837
Rute (I)
4737
Ruthström
Hilda Sofia
1878-09-22
Karlskoga (T)
4738
Ruthström
Hilma Fredrika Amanda
1865-07-30
Västerhejde (I)
4739
Ruthström
Hulda Albertina
1870-12-05
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
4740
Ruthström
Ida Maria
1872-03-18
Rute (I)
Gerungs
4741
Ruthström
Ingeborg Maria Elisabet
1898-09-12
Västerhejde (I)
4742
Ruthström
Jacob
1753-04-22
Rute (I)
4743
Ruthström
Jacob
1787
4744
Ruthström
Jacob Andreas
1794-03-08
Västerhejde (I)
Ygne
4745
Ruthström
Jakob Niklas
1819-08-24
Hellvi (I)
4746
Ruthström
Jakob Niklas
1846-11-01
Lärbro (I)
4747
Ruthström
Johan August
1851-04-15
Rute (I)
4748
Ruthström
Johan August
1858-10-19
Boge (I)
4749
Ruthström
Johan Petter
1835
Rute (I)
4750
Ruthström
Johan Petter August
1843-08-23
Lärbro (I)
4751
Ruthström
Johanna Fredrika
1877-09-19
Rute (I)
Risungs
4752
Ruthström
Johanna Maria
1842-04-26
Rute (I)
4753
Ruthström
John Edvard
1886-12-13
Lärbro (I)
4754
Ruthström
Karl Edvard
1870-07-17
Lärbro (I)
4755
Ruthström
Karl Gunnar
1904-05-20
Viker (T)
4756
Ruthström
Karl Gunnar Sigvard
1904-02-26
Hejnum (I)
Boters
4757
Ruthström
Karl Gustaf
1864-10-11
Boge (I)
Västers
4758
Ruthström
Karl Gustaf
1851-09-15
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
4759
Ruthström
Karl Gustaf Holger
1924-03-30
Fårö (I)
4760
Ruthström
Karl Gustaf Johan
1828-05-26
Västerhejde (I)
Hallbros
4761
Ruthström
Karl Johan
1888
Lärbro (I)
4762
Ruthström
Karl Johan
1883-01-09
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
4763
Ruthström
Karl Josef
1889-03-19
Fårö (I)
Ödehoburga
4764
Ruthström
Karl Oskar Arvid
1892-03-21
Othem (I)
Ytings
4765
Ruthström
Karl Otto
1855-02-20
Rute (I)
4766
Ruthström
Karl Peter Oskar
1854-05-31
Boge (I)
4767
Ruthström
Karl Petter Albert
1869-08-16
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
4768
Ruthström
Katarina Maria
1781-12-19
Västerhejde (I)
4769
Ruthström
Katarina Maria
1818-12-19
Västerhejde (I)
Hallbros
4770
Ruthström
Kristina Amalia
1861-04-20
Rute (I)
Fardume
4771
Ruthström
Kristina Helena
1803-04-25
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
4772
Ruthström
Lars
1840
4773
Ruthström
Lars
1773-02-09
Rute (I)
4774
Ruthström
Lars Daniel
1841-09-29
Rute (I)
4775
Ruthström
Lars Petter
1812-11-17
Hellvi (I)
4776
Ruthström
Lars Petter
1834-01-30
Rute (I)
4777
Ruthström
Lilly Henrietta Johanna
1895-11-11
Fole (I)
4778
Ruthström
Lorentina Fredrika
1841 cirka
Rute (I)
Fardume
4779
Ruthström
Lorentz Alfred
1828-06-13
Lärbro (I)
4780
Ruthström
Lorentz Edvard
1839-12-30
Lärbro (I)
4781
Ruthström
Magdalena
1778-06-30
Rute (I)
4782
Ruthström
Maria Dorti
1801-10-26
Lärbro (I)
4783
Ruthström
Maria Lorentina
1836-10-28
Lärbro (I)
4784
Ruthström
Maria Magdalena
1870-09-27
Othem (I)
Österby
4785
Ruthström
Märta Elin Albertina
1894-09-20
Västerhejde (I)
4786
Ruthström
Nils August
1899-10-15
Boge (I)
Mojner
4787
Ruthström
Olof
1809
Rute (I)
4788
Ruthström
Olof
1837
4789
Ruthström
Olof Fredrik
1836-03-10
Rute (I)
Sigfride
4790
Ruthström
Olof Matthias
1859-02-25
Hellvi (I)
Kyrkebols
4791
Ruthström
Oskar Efraim
1897-12-04
Visby (I)
4792
Ruthström
Per
1806
Rute (I)
4793
Ruthström
Per Gustaf
1884
Västerhejde (I)
Kuse
4794
Ruthström
Petter
1809
4795
Ruthström
Petter
1791-10-17
Västerhejde (I)
4796
Ruthström
Petter
1778
4797
Ruthström
Petter Alfred
1843-01-16
Västerhejde (I)
4798
Ruthström
Petter Ivar Hjalmar
1879-02-28
Rute (I)
Gerungs
4799
Ruthström
Simon
1866-04-07
Othem (I)
Närö
4800
Ruthström
Sture Nils Adolf
1914-07-09
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
4801
Ruthström
Tekla Maria Amalia
1883
Västerhejde (I)
Kuse
4802
Ruthström
Tyra Anna Augusta
1917-11-02
Rute (I)
Puttersjaus
4803
Ruthström f. Ahlqvist
Johanna Matilda
1845-05-25
Lärbro (I)
Liffride
4804
Ruthström f. Dahlström
Maria Kristina Elisabet
1858-09-26
Hangvar (I)
4805
Ruthström f. Engdahl
Petronella Eugenia
1851-02-11
Lärbro (I)
4806
Ruthström f. Engström
Kristina Charlotta
1830-08-03
Boge (I)
4807
Ruthström f. Engström
Maria Elisabet
1839-06-25
Lärbro (I)
4808
Ruthström f. Hagberg
Johanna Karolina
1874-03-28
Visby (I)
4809
Ruthström f. Hallander
Alice Emilia
1901-09-22
Garde (I)
4810
Ruthström f. Högqvist
Anna
1890-04-29
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
4811
Ruthström f. Jakobsson
Frida Elise
1877-02-26
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
4812
Ruthström f. Jansson
Johanna Josefina
1859-09-01
Fårö (I)
4813
Ruthström f. Jonasson
Elin Karolina
1866-09-27
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
4814
Ruthström f. Jonasson
Maria Amalia
1869-04-07
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
4815
Ruthström f. Nilsson
Anna Frida Sofia
1875-01-13
Hejnum (I)
Boters
4816
Ruthström f. Nyman
Klara Emilia Katarina
1897-07-02
Endre (I)
4817
Ruthström f. Pettersson
Anna Kristina
1869-09-28
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
4818
Ruthström f. Pettersson
Elin Frideborg
1886-02-18
Rute (I)
Talings
4819
Ruthström f. Pettersson
Märta Johanna Ottilia
1901-03-07
Fårö (I)
4820
Ruthström f. Rubarth
Karolina Laurentina
1836-01-07
Fårö (I)
Lauters
4821
Ruthström f. Stendahl
Katarina Maria
1815-06-06
Lärbro (I)
4822
Ruthström f. Tvetzell
Emma Karolina
1839-08-15
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
4823
Ruthström f. Werkander
Maria Sofia
1841-08-23
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
4824
Ruuth
Adelaide
1834-05-10
Visby (I)
4825
Ruuth
Artur
1836-02-08
Visby (I)
4826
Ruuth
Emmeric
1837-11-06
Visby (I)
4827
Ruuth
Johan
1761-01-08
4828
Ruuth
Johan Alarik
1840-03-09
Visby (I)
4829
Ruuth
Johan Henrik
1795
4830
Ruuth
Johan Hjalmar
1847-04-23
Visby (I)
4831
Ruuth
Margareta Lorentina
1774-09-20
Rute (I)
4832
Ruuth
Waldemar
1843-06-13
Visby (I)
4833
Ryberg
Adolf Fredrich
1751-10-01
Kungsholm (AB)
4834
Ryberg
Alf Allan Daniel
1921-03-26
Visby (I)
4835
Ryberg
Anna Lisa
1758-11-27
Visby (I)
4836
Ryberg
Anna Lisa
1761-02-16
Visby (I)
4837
Ryberg
Johan Petter
1766-06-23
Visby (I)
4838
Ryberg
Katarina Lovisa
1755-03-19
Katarina (AB)
4839
Ryberg
Olof
1763-03-11
Katarina (AB)
4840
Ryberg f. Gustafsson
Anna Karolina Elisabet
1845-01-26
Stenkyrka (I)
4841
Ryd
Augusta Linnéa Fransdotter
1886-11-04
Kronobergs län
Väckelsång
4842
Ryd
Frans Johan Johansson
1851
Kronobergs län
Väckelsång
4843
Ryd
Johan Algott
1865-10-06
Lummelunda (I)
Tjauls
4844
Ryd
Karl August Wictor
1863-09-08
Lummelunda (I)
Tjauls
4845
Ryd (Berg)
Karl August
1840-08-05
Näshult (F)
4846
Rydahl
Jacob
1794
4847
Rydahl
Jacob Ferdinand
1833-07-10
Visby (I)
4848
Rydahl
Jacobina Elisabet Josefina
1830-09-28
Visby (I)
4849
Rydahl
Karl Petter
1825-10-22
Visby (I)
4850
Rydahl f. Andersson
Alma Maria Bernhardina
1889-06-03
Hangvar (I)
Flenvike
4851
Rydbeck
Alma Maria Elisabet
1880
Sundsvall (Y)
4852
Rydbeck Hassel
Beata Kristina l
1760-02-17
Stockholm (AB)
Riddarholmen
4853
Rydberg
Anna Lydia Aqvilina
1891-06-13
Buttle (I)
4854
Rydberg
Ernst Hjalmar Wilhelm
1874-02-26
Roma (I)
4855
Rydberg
Ester Maria
1888-09-29
Björke (I)
4856
Rydberg
Esther Maria
1866
Vingåker (D)
4857
Rydberg
Gun-Britt Sigrid Maria
1943-06-19
Bunge (I)
4858
Rydberg
Ida Kristina
1871-08-05
Roma (I)
4859
Rydberg
Johan Gunnar Emanuel
1921-04-09
Kronobergs län
Urshult
4860
Rydberg
Karl Gustaf Einar
1912-11-05
Visby (I)
4861
Rydberg
Karl Sigvard
1914-04-14
Vänge (I)
4862
Rydberg
Oskar Edvard
1869-01-02
Barlingbo (I)
Stava
4863
Rydberg
Selma Antonia
1872
Söderåkra (H)
4864
Rydberg
Tycho Elis Jakob
1883
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
4865
Ryde
Anna Maria
1763-12-24
Visby (I)
4866
Ryde
Herman
1731-05-20
Tyskland
Hannover
4867
Ryde
Johanna Elisabet
1774-04-19
Visby (I)
4868
Ryde
Katarina Rebecca
1770-06-08
Visby (I)
4869
Ryde
Lucia Fredrica
1771-12-30
Visby (I)
4870
Ryde
Samuel Adolf
1765-08-19
Visby (I)
4871
Ryde
Sofia Magdalena
1767-12-21
Visby (I)
4872
Rydeberg
Emma Augusta
1850
Ryssby (H)
4873
Rydell f. Bäckström
Betty Bernhardina Augusta
1890-05-03
Othem (I)
Kviende
4874
Rydén
Hans Algot Hjalmar
1910-08-29
Fröderyd (F)
4875
Rydén
Karl Edvard Gustafsson
1859
Linneryd (G)
4876
Rydén
Maria Elisabet
1895-09-25
Follingbo (I)
4877
Rydén
Oskar Ottoni Albin
1883-02-08
Kronobergs län
Ljuder
4878
Rydén
Ruth Esther
1892
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
4879
Rydén f. Ekström
Vera
1899-12-13
Visby (I)
4880
Ryderberg
Anna Sofia
1754-11-02
Silte (I)
4881
Ryderberg
Charlotta Katarina
1754-11-02
Silte (I)
4882
Ryderberg
Ingrid Brita
1759-01-04
Silte (I)
4883
Ryderberg
Ingrid Elisabet
1761-11-27
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
4884
Ryderberg
Jonas Otto
1713
Silte (I)
4885
Ryderberg
Lovisa
1749
Silte (I)
4886
Rydgarn
Olle Erik Emil
1927-05-24
Alskog (I)
4887
Ryding
Clara Beata
1738
Klinte (I)
4888
Ryding
Georg
1707
Värmland
4889
Ryding
Lorentina Lovisa
1746 cirka
Klinte (I)
4890
Ryding
Maria Elisabet
1735-10-03
Klinte (I)
4891
Ryding
Susanna
1737
Klinte (I)
4892
Rydlander
Johannes Petter
1871-06-25
Tofta (I)
Dyple
4893
Rydman
Elisabet Matilda
1881
Västerås-Barkarö (U)
4894
Rydqvist
Gösta Viktor Hilding
1911-11-23
Algutsboda (H)
4895
Rydqvist
Karl Vilhelm Mauritz
1910-08-12
Algutsboda (H)
4896
Rydsén f. Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1893-12-09
Rone (I)
Davide
4897
Rydstrand
Engla Viktoria
1886-10-12
Loftahammar (H)
4898
Rydstrand
Herman Rudolf
1914-12-23
Visby (I)
4899
Rydström
Jonas Peter
1821-11-04
Visby (I)
4900
Rydström
Jonas Peter
1799
4901
Rydström
Petter Ferdinand
1825-03
Visby (I)
4902
Ryfeldt
Elsa
1766-04-06
Visby (I)
4903
Ryfeldt
Katarina
1752-03-24
Visby (I)
4904
Ryfeldt
Magnus
1725 cirka
4905
Ryftén
Anna Greta
1786-09-14
Visby (I)
4906
Ryftén
Anna Katarina
1741
Visby (I)
4907
Ryftén
Anna Stina
1771-12-23
Visby (I)
4908
Ryftén
Jacob Niclas
1790-11-12
Visby (I)
4909
Ryftén
Johan
1776-02-11
Visby (I)
4910
Ryftén
Karl Gustaf
1783-03-05
Visby (I)
4911
Ryftén
Katarina Charlotta
1746-09-15
Visby (I)
4912
Ryftén
Katarina Maria
1782-01-12
Visby (I)
4913
Ryftén
Katarina Maria
1770-01-15
Visby (I)
4914
Ryftén
Katarina Maria Fredrika
1820-09-16
Visby (I)
4915
Ryftén
Lars
1702
Fole (I)
4916
Ryftén
Lars
1775-02-05
Visby (I)
4917
Ryftén
Lars
1779-02-25
Visby (I)
4918
Ryftén
Lars Larsson
1742
Sandhamn (AB)
4919
Ryftén
Lars Olof Johannes
1817-10-14
Visby (I)
4920
Ryftén
Maria Persdotter
1740-01-05
Väte (I)
4921
Ryftén
Rasmus
1738-01-24
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
4922
Ryftenius
Peder Olufsen
1638
Fole (I)
4923
Ryftenius (Snöbohm)
Katarina
1653
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
4924
Rygg
Lars Johansson
1769-04-16
Hejde (I)
4925
Ryhninger
Helge Emanuel Johannes
1896-05-29
Martebo (I)
4926
Ryhninger
Verner Viktor Emanuel
1900-10-26
Visby (I)
4927
Rylander
Agda Emilia
1889-08-28
Motala (E)
4928
Rylander
Amanda Augusta
1854-08-16
När (I)
Haltarve
4929
Rylander
Anders
1817-10-22
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
4930
Rylander
Anders
1847-03-07
När (I)
Haltarve
4931
Rylander
Anna Elisabet Jonaedotter
1780
Småland
4932
Rylander
Anna Lena
1819-04-02
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
4933
Rylander
Birgitta Johanna
1843-08-31
När (I)
Haltarve
4934
Rylander
Brita Johanna
1824-08-28
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
4935
Rylander
Charlotta Wilhelmina
1826
Karlshamn (K)
4936
Rylander
Hans Andreas
1857-02-17
När (I)
Haltarve
4937
Rylander
Jakob
1849-05-01
När (I)
Haltarve
4938
Rylander
Johan Michelsson
1794
Jönköping (F)
4939
Rylander
Johanna Kristina
1799-04-12
Visby (I)
4940
Rylander
Johannes
1777-07-19
Småland
4941
Rylander
Johannes Fritiof
1859-09-30
När (I)
Haltarve
4942
Rylander
Jonas Johansson
1749-04-06
4943
Rylander
Jonas Petter
1827-10-05
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
4944
Rylander
Julia Kristina Elisabet
1889
När (I)
Haltarve
4945
Rylander
Kristina Maria
1819-12-10
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
4946
Rylander
Kristoffer
1774-05-04
Filipstad (S)
4947
Rylander
Lars-Ebbe Alf Ingvar
1933-04-23
Stånga (I)
4948
Rylander
Margareta Cristina
1852-08-22
När (I)
Haltarve
4949
Rylander
Niklas Cristian
1841-09-22
När (I)
Haltarve
4950
Ryman
Brita Maria
1810-09-21
Burs (I)
4951
Ryman
Josua Johansson
1728
Ryssby (H)
4952
Ryman
Katarina Josuadotter
1771-05-07
Burs (I)
Kärne
4953
Ryman
Kristina Apollonia
1780-08-23
Burs (I)
Kärne
4954
Ryman
Lena
1818-12-01
Burs (I)
4955
Ryman
Philip Matthias
1807-03-28
Burs (I)
4956
Rymin
Jonas
1760
4957
Rymmare
Eugenia Katarina Kristina
1836-01-29
Vall (I)
4958
Rymmare
Jacob Andersson
1761-07-12
Väte (I)
Botarve
4959
Rymmare
Josephina Wilhelmina Elisabet
1841-03-26
Vall (I)
4960
Rymmare
Karl Ludvig
1843-06-10
Vall (I)
4961
Rymmare
Lena Johanna Adelina
1845-09-17
Vall (I)
4962
Rymmare
Maria Lovisa Margareta
1834-02-02
Vall (I)
4963
Rymmare
Mårten Jacobsson
1749-10-25
Eke (I)
Hallvide
4964
Rymmare (Englund)
Karl Johan
1836-06-22
Västerhejde (I)
4965
Rynnes f. Fardelin
Dagmar Klara Louise
1904-09-05
Rute (I)
Risungs
4966
Ryrström
Hjalmar Edvin Sigfrid
1899-12-08
Lärbro (I)
4967
Ryrström
Hjalmar Fredrik
1873-03-21
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4968
Ryrström
John Arvid
1890-07-30
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4969
Ryrström
Karl Erik Ture
1910
Lärbro (I)
4970
Ryrström
Knut Erik Ture
1898-10-13
Lärbro (I)
4971
Ryrström
Lars Vilhelm
1843-10-25
Tingstäde (I)
4972
Ryrström
Lilly Maria Ellida
1902-08-21
Lärbro (I)
4973
Ryrström f. Fagerlund
Elin Emilie Kristina
1874-07-10
Visby (I)
4974
Ryrström f. Österdahl
Maria Kristina Fredrika
1850-02-14
Lärbro (I)
4975
Ryström
Agda Erena
1871
Fole (I)
Stentollby
4976
Ryström
Alrik Bror Laurentius
1907-08-29
Lokrume (I)
4977
Ryström
Anna Johanna
1881-03-05
Fole (I)
Stentollby
4978
Ryström
August Anselm
1871-08-28
Lokrume (I)
4979
Ryström
Axel Oskar Adolf
1902-03-28
Lokrume (I)
4980
Ryström
Brita Elisabet
1827-01-17
Fole (I)
4981
Ryström
Erna Axia Elisabet
1928-11-19
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
4982
Ryström
Ernst Laurentius
1875-10-20
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
4983
Ryström
Eva Augusta
1882
Fole (I)
Stentollby
4984
Ryström
Helena Katarina
1827-01-17
Fole (I)
4985
Ryström
Ingegärd Marianne
1940-04-30
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
4986
Ryström
Irma Ann-Margret
1934-04-11
Lummelunda (I)
Lundbjers
4987
Ryström
Johan Arvid
1878-05-15
Fole (I)
Stentollby
4988
Ryström
Johan Wilhelm
1857-07-11
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
4989
Ryström
Johanna Kristina
1845-09-30
Fole (I)
4990
Ryström
Josef Teodor
1874-04-02
Lokrume (I)
4991
Ryström
Karl Emil
1866-02-13
Lokrume (I)
4992
Ryström
Karl Erik Henning
1904-12-11
Lummelunda (I)
4993
Ryström
Karl Oskar
1839-07-03
Fole (I)
4994
Ryström
Karl Reinhold
1873-10-05
Fole (I)
Stentollby
4995
Ryström
Karl-Erik Villy
1933-02-21
Lokrume (I)
4996
Ryström
Lars-Olof Georg
1936-10-09
Lokrume (I)
4997
Ryström
Lilian Ingrid Margareta
1941-10-15
Lokrume (I)
4998
Ryström
Mona Birgit
1940-08-18
Lokrume (I)
4999
Ryström
Niklas Adolf
1869
Fole (I)
Stentollby
5000
Ryström
Nils
1697-10-05
5001
Ryström
Nils Hansson
1799-09-07
Fole (I)
Stora Östryftes
5002
Ryström
Olof Axel
1867
Fole (I)
Stentollby
5003
Ryström
Olof Axel
1881-12-26
Lokrume (I)
5004
Ryström
Otto Birger
1884-02-22
Lokrume (I)
5005
Ryström
Sylvia
1941
5006
Ryström
Valter Henry Vallentin
1916-02-14
Lokrume (I)
5007
Ryström
Villy Fritiof
1900-03-11
Fole (I)
5008
Ryström f. Andersson
Judit Gustava Albertina
1890-12-26
Östergarn (I)
5009
Ryström f. Hellström
Hulda Maria
1871-05-03
Sjonhem (I)
Suderbys
5010
Ryström f. Johansson
Ada Josefina Emilia
1877-01-14
Linderås (F)
5011
Ryström f. Larsdotter
Anna Maria Elisabet
1844-09-29
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
5012
Ryström f. Laurin
Julia Kristina
1875-07-16
Barlingbo (I)
5013
Ryström f. Ruthström
Anna Olivia Amalia
1904-04-23
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
5014
Ryttersson
Erik Helmer
1898-10-30
Svedvi (U)
5015
Ryttersson f. Widing
Anna Maria Olina
1896-01-14
Västergarn (I)
Kronholmen
5016
Råberg
Anna Beata
1752-11-03
Visby (I)
5017
Råberg
Anna Katarina
1873-04-20
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
5018
Råberg
Anna Lovisa
1817
Mönsterås (H)
5019
Råberg
Elisabet Charlotta Johanna
1843-02-27
Tingstäde (I)
5020
Råberg
Emma Amalia
1873-04-20
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
5021
Råberg
Erik August
1878-05-05
Norrköping (E)
5022
Råberg
Johan
1811
Nora (U)
5023
Råberg
Johan
1781-05-20
Nora (U)
5024
Råberg
Johan Petter August
1862-10-03
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
5025
Råberg
Johannes
1744-03-21
Visby (I)
5026
Råberg
Katarina
1757-10-25
Visby (I)
5027
Råberg
Magdalena Olofsdotter
1726
5028
Råberg
Maria Kristina Gustafva
1865
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
5029
Råberg
Nils August
1836-01-07
Tingstäde (I)
5030
Råberg
Per Olofsson
1731-11
Hejdeby (I)
5031
Råberg
Stina Carolina
1833-03-16
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
5032
Råberg
Ulrica
1758-09-07
Visby (I)
5033
Rådström
Bror Bertil Reinhold
1920-08-15
Stugun (Z)
5034
Rådström
Lovisa Albertina
1895-09-22
Åsele (AC)
5035
Rånlund
Johanna Elisabet
1863
Råneå (BD)
5036
Räf
Jacob Hansson
1707
Alskog (I)
5037
Räng
Frans Adolf
1826-01-20
Gamleby (H)
5038
Rääf
Beata Kristina
1754-01-26
Karlskrona (K)
5039
Rääf (Nährström)
Hans Hindrichsson
1749-08-16
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
5040
Röcklinger
Anna-Stina
1938-10-23
Lärbro (I)
5041
Röcklinger
Berit
1935-12-13
Lärbro (I)
5042
Röcklinger
Enar Torsten Elias
1902-01-23
Lärbro (I)
5043
Röcklinger
John Lennart Anselm
1899-04-21
Lärbro (I)
5044
Röcklinger
Knut Niklas Thure
1896-12-12
Lärbro (I)
Prästgården
5045
Röcklinger
Lars Folke
1920-12-09
Visby (I)
5046
Röcklinger
Lars Göran
1943-01-12
Visby (I)
5047
Röcklinger
Mats
1934-05-06
Lärbro (I)
5048
Röcklinger f. Norrby
Rut Anna Selida
1904-06-05
Hejnum (I)
Kyrkebys
5049
Röcklinger f. Törner
Annie
1900-08-05
Visby (I)
5050
Rödal
Nils
1784-12-06
Ekeby (I)
Stora Röstäde
5051
Röding
Alma
1869
5052
Röding
Anna Maria
1715-08-09
Visby (I)
5053
Röding
Elisabet Katarina
1717-06-25
Visby (I)
5054
Röding
Petter
1680-04-27
5055
Röding
Sigrid Dorotea
1721
Visby (I)
5056
Röding
Sigrida
1723
Visby (I)
5057
Röhrström f. Blomberg
Emma Charlotta
1836-10-07
Othem (I)
5058
Rönn
Per Kennet Weiko
1932-12-30
Kumla (E)
5059
Rönnberg
Anders Elof
1850-10-20
Ganthem (I)
5060
Rönnberg
Anders Larsson
1811
Västerbotten
5061
Rönnberg
Anna
1760-12-27
Lärbro (I)
5062
Rönnberg
Anna Margareta Aurora
1855-09-01
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
5063
Rönnberg
Elisabet Sofia Cletina
1844-04-26
Ganthem (I)
5064
Rönnberg
Emma Elisabet
1853-02-19
Ganthem (I)
5065
Rönnberg
Emma Josefina
1850-10-20
Ganthem (I)
5066
Rönnberg
Johan Jacob
1789-12-24
Lärbro (I)
5067
Rönnberg
Johanna Maria Kristina
1849-04-08
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
5068
Rönnberg
Katarina
1766-12-03
Lärbro (I)
5069
Rönnberg
Lars Larsson
1811-08-02
Västerbotten
5070
Rönnberg
Lars Olof Amandus
1858-10-26
Ganthem (I)
5071
Rönnberg
Lisken
1755-10-05
Lärbro (I)
5072
Rönnberg
Maria Albertina
1845
Ganthem (I)
5073
Rönnberg
Nils
1758-11-30
Lärbro (I)
5074
Rönnberg
Ulrika Lovisa
1846-08-24
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
5075
Rönnbom
Margareta Maria
1759-12
Klinte (I)
5076
Rönnholm f. Nyman
Karin Margit
1911-06-11
Västergarn (I)
Övide
5077
Rörfeldt
Albertina Josefina Vilhelmina
1869-05-10
Visby (I)
5078
Rörfeldt
Anna Elisabet
1905-05-23
Klinte (I)
Valla
5079
Rörfeldt
Arvid Alexander
1893
Follingbo (I)
5080
Rörfeldt
Frans Oscar
1863
Visby (I)
5081
Rörfeldt
Inga Maria Lovisa
1916-12-06
Norra Åsum (L)
5082
Rörfeldt
Johan Gustaf
1856-05-03
Visby (I)
5083
Rörfeldt
Karl Edvin Elias
1891-10-03
Klinte (I)
5084
Rörfeldt
Karl Fredrik Alexander
1861
Visby (I)
5085
Rörfeldt
Karl Gustaf Adolf
1888
Visby (I)
5086
Rörfeldt
Karl Vilhelm Ragnar
1896
Barlingbo (I)
5087
Rörfelt f. Sjögren
Ingrid Kristina
1826-12-27
Lärbro (I)
5088
Rörman
Anna Margareta
1803-08-24
Visby (I)
5089
Rörman
Anna Maria
1795-01-08
Visby (I)
5090
Rörman
Nils Fredric
1792
Finland
Helsingfors
5091
Rörman
Sven
1743
5092
Rörman
Sven Petter
1798-01-08
Visby (I)
5093
Rörström
Anna Gertrud
1797-08-03
Visby (I)
5094
Rörström
Anna Kajsa
1801
5095
Rörström
Anna Maria
1839-12-10
Tingstäde (I)
5096
Rörström
Helena Katarina
1766-09-19
Visby (I)
5097
Rörström
Jakob
1801-10-06
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
5098
Rörström
Jakob Niklas
1829-08-28
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
5099
Rörström
Johan
1760 cirka
5100
Rörström
Johan Hansson
1804-02-05
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
5101
Rörström
Johan Petter
1833-10-29
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
5102
Rörström
Johan Petter
1841-04-13
Tingstäde (I)
5103
Rörström
Johan Thomasson
1787-07-29
Hejdeby (I)
Stora Råby
5104
Rörström
Johanna Maria
1765-03-21
Visby (I)
5105
Rörström
Katarina Maria
1775-11-09
Malmö (M)
5106
Rörström
Olof August
1837-04-25
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
5107
Rörström
Olof Magnus
1837-05-12
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
5108
Rörström
Strickar
1738-07-05
Skåne
5109
Rörström f. Engström
Brita Lisa
1838-05-29
Boge (I)
5110
Rörström f. Johansdotter
Lisa Maja
1804-12-30
Tingstäde (I)
Karls