Gotland - Register
Register 1480 - 1943
Gotland Information
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J0
J1
J2
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: J
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Jackson
Georg
1912-09-19
USA
2
Jackson
Göran
1938
Hemse (I)
3
Jackson
Sonja Gunilla
1940-03-03
Hemse (I)
4
Jacksson
Anna Antoinetta
1845-08-18
Eksta (I)
Mellings
5
Jacksson
Anna Botilla
1816-03-12
Karlskrona (K)
6
Jacksson
Bothilda Jeanette Maria
1866-02-28
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
7
Jacksson
Edward Septimus
1826-03-18
Öja (I)
Bobbenarve
8
Jacksson
Georg Fredric
1819-05-09
Öja (I)
Bobbenarve
9
Jacksson
Gottfred Henrik
1821-02-23
Öja (I)
Bobbenarve
10
Jacksson
Johanna Maria
1848-04-18
Eksta (I)
Mellings
11
Jacksson
John August
1862-03-23
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
12
Jacksson
John Augustus Adolf Hoburg
1829-01-23
Öja (I)
Bobbenarve
13
Jacksson
Julia Henrietta Botilla
1852-12-24
Visby (I)
14
Jacksson
Julia Mariana T
1830-04-12
Öja (I)
Bobbenarve
15
Jacksson
Karl Eric Gottfrid
1850-06-02
Stenkumla (I)
Snäckarve
16
Jacksson
Lilly Elisabet
1869-02-17
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
17
Jacksson
Lydia Maria
1828-01-05
Öja (I)
Bobbenarve
18
Jacksson
Sigrid Elisabet Karolina
1854
Visby (I)
19
Jacksson f. Westergren
Sara Maria Olivia
1836-04-03
Buttle (I)
20
Jacobbson
Jacob
1804-01-10
Bro (I)
Dacker
21
Jacobbson
Olof
1722-08-03
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
22
Jacobbson
Olof Niclas
1820-06-17
Tofta (I)
Fättings
23
Jacobbsson
Olof
1791-12-02
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
24
Jacobsdotter
(flicka)
1671-08-08
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
25
Jacobsdotter
(flicka)
1760-08-02
Havdhem (I)
26
Jacobsdotter
(flicka)
1797-02-25
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
27
Jacobsdotter
(flicka)
1741-08-14
Hemse (I)
Smiss
28
Jacobsdotter
(flicka)
1768-09-22
Eksta (I)
Stora Mellings
29
Jacobsdotter
Abigael
1731-11-05
Eksta (I)
Kvie
30
Jacobsdotter
Agnes
1760-10-05
Vänge (I)
31
Jacobsdotter
Agneta
1774-05-25
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
32
Jacobsdotter
Agneta
1758
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
33
Jacobsdotter
Agneta
1786-11-25
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
34
Jacobsdotter
Agneta
1764-02-24
Lye (I)
Dals
35
Jacobsdotter
Agneta
1731
36
Jacobsdotter
Agneta
1694
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
37
Jacobsdotter
Agneta
1735-11-28
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
38
Jacobsdotter
Agneta Lovisa Johanna
1828-10-23
Lye (I)
Härfars
39
Jacobsdotter
Agneta Maria
1804-04-17
Väte (I)
Tune
40
Jacobsdotter
Alice Maria
1880
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
41
Jacobsdotter
Amanda Lovisa
1871-03-17
Lau (I)
Fie
42
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1759-10-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
43
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1762-02-08
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
44
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1762
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
45
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1762-10-18
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
46
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1762
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
47
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1761-02-18
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
48
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1761-06-15
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
49
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1762-08-03
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
50
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1760-09-11
Fardhem (I)
51
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1766-12-08
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
52
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1759-11-21
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
53
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1759-07-19
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
54
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1759-07-30
Linde (I)
Amlings
55
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1761-03-27
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
56
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1763
Visby (I)
Hästnäs
57
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1764-04-26
Hamra (I)
Skogs
58
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1766-10-13
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
59
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1766-09-21
Väte (I)
Kvie
60
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1768-04-13
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
61
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1769-03-28
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
62
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1769-01-26
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
63
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1769 cirka
Stånga (I)
Maldes
64
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1769-03-29
Burs (I)
Kvie
65
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1770-11-07
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
66
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1770-07-20
Väte (I)
Lilla Ambos
67
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1758-09-13
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
68
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1752-01-29
Hörsne med Bara (I)
69
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1765-03-02
Bro (I)
Kvie
70
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1753-07-06
Atlingbo (I)
Kallarve
71
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1749-07-18
Hemse (I)
Asarve
72
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1750-06-08
Othem (I)
Othemars
73
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1751-08-18
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
74
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1751-05-03
Hemse (I)
Kodings
75
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1751-01-06
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
76
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1752-02-13
Eke (I)
Nygårds
77
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1752
78
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1752
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
79
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1782-05-01
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
80
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1752-02
Dalhem (I)
Burge
81
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1770-12-13
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
82
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1752-08-29
Eke (I)
Hallvide
83
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1753-10-26
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
84
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1758-05-14
Tofta (I)
Fättings
85
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1753-10-12
Rone (I)
Ålarve
86
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1754-12-25
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
87
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1754
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
88
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1754-04-19
Garde (I)
Smiss
89
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1754-10-14
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
90
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1754-08-31
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
91
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1755-12-04
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
92
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1755-10-28
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
93
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1756-06-25
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
94
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1757-05-29
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
95
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1757-04-04
Eksta (I)
Stjärnarve
96
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1757
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
97
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1752
Eke (I)
98
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1800-09-18
Lau (I)
99
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1787-09-26
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
100
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1788
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
101
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1790-09-05
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
102
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1790-04-17
Havdhem (I)
Burge
103
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1790-08-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
104
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1792-11-17
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
105
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1793-01-04
Öja (I)
Olovs
106
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1794-07-04
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
107
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1794-01-12
Havdhem (I)
Burge
108
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1795-06-18
Anga (I)
Boters
109
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1797-03-11
Fleringe (I)
110
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1779-10-21
Fide (I)
Fride
111
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1800-04-22
Hogrän (I)
Alands
112
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1787-07-14
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
113
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1801-04-29
Bro (I)
Dacker
114
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1803
Vamlingbo (I)
Sibbjäns
115
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1806-02-23
Väte (I)
Timans
116
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1808
Bunge (I)
Mattise
117
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1809
Sundre (I)
Juves
118
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1814
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
119
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1816-07-30
Sproge (I)
Butvier
120
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1824-09-02
Fide (I)
Österby
121
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1827
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
122
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1830
Vamlingbo (I)
123
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1872
Lau (I)
Fie
124
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1873-05-30
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
125
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1797-02-08
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
126
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1778-05-06
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
127
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1771-08-29
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
128
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1773-12
129
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1773-03-15
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
130
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1773-05-26
Burs (I)
Galtungs
131
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1774-08-18
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
132
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1775-11-28
Hamra (I)
133
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1775-05-04
Sproge (I)
Gandarve
134
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1775-10-23
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
135
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1776
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
136
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1777-05-16
Fårö (I)
Dämba
137
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1777-04-05
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
138
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1778
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
139
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1787
Fleringe (I)
Nors
140
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1778
Småland
141
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1787-02-26
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
142
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1749-12-28
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
143
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1780-11-26
Garde (I)
Tälleby
144
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1755-04-06
Tofta (I)
145
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1782
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
146
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1782-04-02
Bunge (I)
147
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1783-03-26
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
148
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1783-11-03
Lau (I)
Kauparve
149
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1785-10-20
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
150
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1786
Anga (I)
Boters
151
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1786-06-06
Martebo (I)
Binge
152
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1786-10-06
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
153
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1771
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
154
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1778-01-05
Etelhem (I)
Bare
155
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1714-08-09
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
156
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1706-10-15
Hemse (I)
Arges
157
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1707-07-23
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
158
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1708-12-04
Hemse (I)
Kodings
159
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1708-04-02
Viklau (I)
Tune
160
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1708
161
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1710 cirka
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
162
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1711 cirka
163
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1711 cirka
164
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1712 cirka
Visby (I)
Lilla Hästnäs
165
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1712-09-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
166
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1712-12-16
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
167
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1720
Boge (I)
168
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1714
169
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1704 cirka
170
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1714 cirka
171
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1715
Lummelunda (I)
Björkome
172
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1715
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
173
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1715-10
Halla (I)
Tomte
174
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1717-03-17
Linde (I)
Salands
175
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1717-04
Endre (I)
Svenskens
176
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1717
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
177
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1718
178
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1718-04-18
Lärbro (I)
Norrgårde
179
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1719
Sanda (I)
Runne
180
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1720
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Bläsungs
181
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1720
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
182
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1712-04-01
183
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1681 cirka
184
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1615 cirka
185
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1633
Martebo (I)
Binge
186
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1641
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
187
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1656 cirka
188
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1659-08-18
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
189
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1667
Burs (I)
Vidringe
190
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1668-03-25
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
191
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1669
Vallstena (I)
192
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1669 cirka
Roma (I)
Aumunds
193
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1672
Stenkyrka (I)
194
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1678
Garde (I)
Nygårds
195
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1678
196
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1705
Alskog (I)
197
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1756-08-14
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
198
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1705-04-10
Lummelunda (I)
199
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1747 cirka
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
200
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1682
Fleringe (I)
201
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1683 cirka
202
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1684
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
203
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1691-07-11
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
204
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1696
205
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1697 cirka
206
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1697 cirka
207
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1698-03-08
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
208
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1699
Fide (I)
209
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1704-02-07
Lau (I)
Kauparve
210
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1682 cirka
Havdhem (I)
211
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1680-11
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
212
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1744 cirka
Rute (I)
Nors
213
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1737-02-10
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
214
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1737
Mästerby (I)
Myre
215
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1739-04-15
Gothem (I)
216
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1739-08-29
Havdhem (I)
Sigters
217
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1740
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
218
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1740-10-07
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
219
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1741-12-12
Alskog (I)
Liffride
220
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1741-09-08
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
221
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1742-06-24
Roma (I)
Högbrotorpet
222
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1742
223
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1742
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
224
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1737-04-11
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
225
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1743-06-13
Tofta (I)
Dyple
226
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1742-06-12
Havdhem (I)
Burge
227
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1744-01-22
Ekeby (I)
Öjars
228
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1744-12-24
Lye (I)
Eriks
229
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1744
Hemse (I)
Smiss
230
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1745
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
231
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1745-09-29
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
232
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1745
Levide (I)
Bondarve
233
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1746-05-19
Etelhem (I)
Bare
234
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1746-03-04
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
235
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1746-01-03
Dalhem (I)
236
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1720-01-17
Garde (I)
Juves
237
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1681-08-28
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
238
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1743-11-28
Linde (I)
Myrungs
239
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1726
Mästerby (I)
240
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1729
241
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1729-08-12
Ganthem (I)
242
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1729
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
243
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1728
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
244
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1727-02-02
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
245
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1730
Follingbo (I)
Lilla Kallings
246
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1727-06-06
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
247
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1725-08-05
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
248
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1726-01-23
Eksta (I)
Kvie
249
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1736
Klinte (I)
250
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1724-12-23
Västerhejde (I)
251
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1742
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
252
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1721-07-20
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
253
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1720-07-10
Fårö (I)
Nors
254
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1727-07-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
255
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1732
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
256
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1730
Tofta (I)
257
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1735-09-23
Stånga (I)
Bogs
258
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1733-07-18
Burs (I)
Vidringe
259
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1733-01-12
Lau (I)
Snausarve
260
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1732-08-13
Boge (I)
Lauritse
261
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1731-07-26
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
262
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1731-08-04
Näs (I)
Båtels
263
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1731-11-16
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
264
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1736-07-01
Björke (I)
Harkvie
265
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1730-09-24
Eksta (I)
Kvie
266
Jacobsdotter
Anna
1736
Boge (I)
267
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1850-05-17
Lojsta (I)
Fride
268
Jacobsdotter
Anna Albertina Wilhelmina
1839-04-06
Hemse (I)
Likmide
269
Jacobsdotter
Anna Amalia
1868-01-06
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
270
Jacobsdotter
Anna Beata
1814-04-03
Havdhem (I)
Bols
271
Jacobsdotter
Anna Beata
1780-01-02
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
272
Jacobsdotter
Anna Beata
1829-12-08
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
273
Jacobsdotter
Anna Beata
1761-06-27
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
274
Jacobsdotter
Anna Beata
1769-01-25
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
275
Jacobsdotter
Anna Beata
1839-06-22
Sproge (I)
Snoder
276
Jacobsdotter
Anna Bodilla
1794-01-21
Hogrän (I)
277
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brigitta
1773-09-23
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
278
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brigitta
1777-02-01
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
279
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brigitta
1808-06-12
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
280
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1798
Silte (I)
Linhatte
281
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1800-12-10
Othem (I)
Othemars
282
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1801-11-01
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
283
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1805-11-09
Näs (I)
Martarve
284
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1809-06-09
Vänge (I)
285
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1810-09-27
Källunge (I)
Skällhorns
286
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1811
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
287
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1821-09-12
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
288
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1821-05-23
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
289
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1825-11-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
290
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1828-03-28
Garde (I)
Tälleby
291
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1723
292
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1838-01-01
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
293
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1850-02-04
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
294
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1824-12-15
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
295
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1782-05-01
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
296
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1764-07-08
Mästerby (I)
297
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1765-09-21
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
298
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1769-08-06
Sanda (I)
Tipps
299
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1780
Levide (I)
Burge
300
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1784-02-25
Fårö (I)
Broa
301
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1784-10-08
Halla (I)
Tomte
302
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1785-02
Bunge (I)
Änge
303
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1795-10-12
Klinte (I)
304
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1785-10-13
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
305
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1785-08-28
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
306
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita
1770-02-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
307
Jacobsdotter
Anna Brita Jacobina
1850-10-08
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
308
Jacobsdotter
Anna Carolina
1834-11-22
Rone (I)
309
Jacobsdotter
Anna Carolina
1853
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu grund
310
Jacobsdotter
Anna Carolina
1845-10-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
311
Jacobsdotter
Anna Carolina Josephina
1845-12-22
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
312
Jacobsdotter
Anna Carolina Olivia
1871
När (I)
Bosarve
313
Jacobsdotter
Anna Catarina
1795-01-02
Sproge (I)
314
Jacobsdotter
Anna Cecilia
1807-09-22
Garde (I)
Bjärges
315
Jacobsdotter
Anna Cecilia
1840-12-02
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
316
Jacobsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1809
Levide (I)
Alskute
317
Jacobsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1839-06-26
Boge (I)
Aner
318
Jacobsdotter
Anna Cicilia
1800-10-25
Mästerby (I)
Grens
319
Jacobsdotter
Anna Clara
1804-04-11
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
320
Jacobsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1823-10-29
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
321
Jacobsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1810-09-13
Öja (I)
Olovs
322
Jacobsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1807-11-04
Tofta (I)
Fättings
323
Jacobsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1792-09-24
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
324
Jacobsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1726 cirka
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
325
Jacobsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1788-10-13
Hejde (I)
Häglajvs
326
Jacobsdotter
Anna Dorotea Jacobina
1813-12-28
Öja (I)
Lasses
327
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elin
1887
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
328
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1793-12-22
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
329
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1806-12-26
Buttle (I)
Altajme
330
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1798-04-09
Dalhem (I)
Binge
331
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1841-01-11
Tofta (I)
Dyple
332
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1833-08-09
Gothem (I)
Busarve
333
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1840
Rone (I)
334
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1838-02-24
Endre (I)
Bäcks
335
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1825-02-09
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
336
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1824-07-21
Hejnum (I)
Bjärs
337
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1810-01-28
Garde (I)
Bjärges
338
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1806-03-16
Boge (I)
Klinte
339
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1776-10-04
Västerhejde (I)
340
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1803-10-19
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
341
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1823-10-18
Viklau (I)
Änge
342
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1797-07-27
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
343
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1796-04-05
Sjonhem (I)
Stora Sojvide
344
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1785-09-21
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
345
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1852-07-22
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
346
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1761-05-24
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
347
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1760-09-13
Fide (I)
Anderse
348
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1756-05-30
Fide (I)
Österby
349
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1744-09-11
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
350
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1862-03-18
Gothem (I)
Hinser
351
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1805-10-18
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
352
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1839-04-19
Mästerby (I)
Grens
353
Jacobsdotter
Anna Elisabet Gustava
1822
Tingstäde (I)
354
Jacobsdotter
Anna Emanuella
1857
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
355
Jacobsdotter
Anna Emma Amanda
1860-11-23
Lokrume (I)
Kroks
356
Jacobsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1837-10-14
Hejdeby (I)
Stora Råby
357
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1840-11-01
Alva (I)
Överöstris
358
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1810-09-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
359
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1809
Hörsne med Bara (I)
360
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1807-10-05
Vall (I)
Bryungs
361
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1804-09-17
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
362
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1802-11-16
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
363
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1800-11-14
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
364
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1799-08-04
Mästerby (I)
Grens
365
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1792-03-26
Träkumla (I)
Kue
366
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1790-03-12
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
367
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1789-11-19
Sanda (I)
Runne
368
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrud Kristina
1833-03-12
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
369
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrut
1797
370
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrut
1808-08-05
Öja (I)
Unghanse
371
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrut
1811-03-06
Öja (I)
Rannarve
372
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gardrut
1823-01-11
Bäl (I)
Gane
373
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gartrud
1769-10-02
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
374
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gartrud
1778-03-25
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
375
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1763-03-10
Hall (I)
376
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1814-06-27
Lye (I)
Eriks
377
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1803-11-29
Norrlanda (I)
378
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1801-05-06
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
379
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1798-01-24
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
380
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1798
Gerum (I)
Kullands
381
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1796-12-15
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
382
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1793-01-07
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
383
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1787-08
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
384
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1820-10-06
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
385
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1784-09-29
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
386
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1824-11-15
Tingstäde (I)
387
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1763-03-22
Träkumla (I)
Kue
388
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1786
Fröjel (I)
389
Jacobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1817-01-08
Stånga (I)
Bogs
390
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1782
Sjonhem (I)
391
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1808-07-29
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
392
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1802-02-23
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
393
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1792-05-12
Hemse (I)
Arges
394
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1791-05-21
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
395
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1808-08-16
Vall (I)
Hardings
396
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1789-11-24
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
397
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1803-09-22
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
398
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1781-05-12
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
399
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1779
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
400
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1778-04-27
Hangvar (I)
Bäcks
401
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1774-07-29
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
402
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1772-06-30
Othem (I)
Barshage
403
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1768-12-05
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
404
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1790-02-22
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
405
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1840-06-23
Öja (I)
406
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1812-10-02
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
407
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1796-11-20
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
408
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1780-09-23
Grötlingbo (I)
409
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1824-03-05
Näs (I)
Levide
410
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1823-10-08
Havdhem (I)
Havor
411
Jacobsdotter
Anna Greta
1812-12-07
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
412
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1824-03-13
Dalhem (I)
Hallfose
413
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1792-10-15
Stenkyrka (I)
414
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1828-05-02
Lye (I)
Rotarve
415
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1845-01-10
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
416
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1818-03-21
Alva (I)
Tunegårds
417
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1817-11-06
Tofta (I)
Fättings
418
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1807-09-05
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
419
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1802-04-18
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
420
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1822-08-02
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
421
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1801-04-23
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
422
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1797-06-02
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Möllgårds
423
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1753-10-27
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
424
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1743-06-07
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
425
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1764 cirka
Vallstena (I)
Stora Bjärge
426
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1817-10-28
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
427
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena
1799-01-27
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
428
Jacobsdotter
Anna Helena Josefina
1844-09-25
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
429
Jacobsdotter
Anna Jacobina
1839
Lau (I)
Hemmor
430
Jacobsdotter
Anna Jacobina
1833-10-28
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
431
Jacobsdotter
Anna Jacobina
1844-07-26
Stånga (I)
Härvide
432
Jacobsdotter
Anna Jacobina
1851-09-03
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
433
Jacobsdotter
Anna Jacobina Josefina
1840-09-17
Eskelhem (I)
434
Jacobsdotter
Anna Jakobina
1854-06-20
Alskog (I)
435
Jacobsdotter
Anna Jakobina Kristina
1848-07-24
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
436
Jacobsdotter
Anna Johanna
1848
Björke (I)
Varplöse
437
Jacobsdotter
Anna Johanna
1830
Stånga (I)
Bogs
438
Jacobsdotter
Anna Josefina
1835-08-27
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
439
Jacobsdotter
Anna Josephina
1852-02-08
Fårö (I)
Dämba
440
Jacobsdotter
Anna Juditta
1828-12-09
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
441
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1732-12-16
Ekeby (I)
Medebys
442
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1762-09-16
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
443
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1797-01-30
Etelhem (I)
Bare
444
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1763-07-19
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
445
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1783-01-17
Hejde (I)
Kvie
446
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1818-04-08
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
447
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1767
Bro (I)
448
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1776-08-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
449
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1777-03-15
Väte (I)
Västerväte
450
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1781-07-08
Burs (I)
Galtungs
451
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1782-08-23
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
452
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1782
Tofta (I)
Nasume
453
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1787
Väskinde (I)
454
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1793-04-23
Lärbro (I)
Västninge
455
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1772-09-21
Alskog (I)
456
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1795
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
457
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1804-12-22
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
458
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1797-08-31
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
459
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1804-09-23
Fårö (I)
Dämba
460
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1805-07-03
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
461
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1808-12-05
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
462
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1814-09-28
Källunge (I)
Skällhorns
463
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1817-02-07
Stenkyrka (I)
464
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1793
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
465
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1732-12-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
466
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1734-04-18
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
467
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1830-11-11
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
468
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1808-09-19
Lärbro (I)
Kajlungs
469
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1789-08-05
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
470
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1786-10-26
Stenkumla (I)
471
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-03-03
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
472
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-12-10
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
473
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1798-04-04
Gothem (I)
Båtare
474
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1790-06-27
Väte (I)
Lunde
475
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1801-01-05
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
476
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1790-03-12
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
477
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
478
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1813-07-01
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
479
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1818-05-15
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
480
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1828-05-27
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
481
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1829-06-15
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
482
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1737-10-07
Fole (I)
Sojdungs
483
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1799-03-20
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
484
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1786-01-27
Levide (I)
Burge
485
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1776-01-30
Garde (I)
Tälleby
486
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1739-08-05
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
487
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1774-04-24
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
488
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1713
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
489
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1771
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
490
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1765-07-14
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
491
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1763-05-27
Lummelunda (I)
Skomakre
492
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1761-11-10
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
493
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1692
494
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1709 cirka
Mästerby (I)
Grens
495
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1776-03-17
Garde (I)
Frindarve
496
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-03-20
Väte (I)
Lunde
497
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1800-07-13
Eke (I)
Härvide
498
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1833-10-21
Sproge (I)
Snoder
499
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1745-07-25
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
500
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1749-11-05
Björke (I)
Stenstugu
501
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1755-07-04
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
502
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1756-03-31
Sanda (I)
Botvide
503
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1779-08-07
När (I)
Alvare
504
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1760-09-21
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
505
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1841-08-02
Fårö (I)
506
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1842-04-19
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
507
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1843
Silte (I)
Hallvards
508
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1856-09-21
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
509
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1862-01-31
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
510
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1759-12-01
Viklau (I)
Änge
511
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1799-01-30
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
512
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina Elisabet
1831-07-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
513
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina Jakobina
1843
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
514
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina Jakobina
1859
Silte (I)
Smissarve
515
Jacobsdotter
Anna Katarina Olivia
1844-08-30
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
516
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1802-10-17
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
517
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1807
Rone (I)
Ålarve
518
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1806
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
519
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1806-03-28
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
520
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1804-03-19
Öja (I)
Unghanse
521
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1802-02-23
Mästerby (I)
Grens
522
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1782-07-19
Hellvi (I)
Längers
523
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1753
Hemse (I)
Halldings
524
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1755
Västerhejde (I)
525
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1759-08-17
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
526
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1761
Fleringe (I)
Lunderhage
527
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1782-04-30
Othem (I)
Norrbys
528
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1777-06-16
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
529
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1780-06-17
Hellvi (I)
Längers
530
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1801-05-13
Hejnum (I)
531
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1785-05-25
Hejde (I)
Kauparve
532
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1792-07-20
Hejde (I)
Stenstugu
533
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1793
Stenkyrka (I)
534
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1796
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
535
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1799-06-02
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
536
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1801-01-08
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
537
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1776-05-25
Etelhem (I)
538
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1861
Visby (I)
539
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1819
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
540
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1821-04-28
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
541
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1824-04-06
Källunge (I)
Bölungs
542
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1825-08-19
Väte (I)
Folkes
543
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1825-01-20
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
544
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1829-03-02
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
545
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-10-18
Vänge (I)
Hägvalds
546
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1838-04-18
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
547
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1840-02-27
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
548
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1841-02-08
Lärbro (I)
Uppegårds
549
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1845-07-02
Garde (I)
Halvands
550
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1845-07-14
Gothem (I)
Busarve
551
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1815-03-29
Lärbro (I)
Källstäde
552
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1845-09-25
Garde (I)
Tälleby
553
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1779-07-16
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
554
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina Augusta
1872
Garde (I)
555
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina Constantina
1859-05-21
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
556
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina Elisabet
1846-07-08
Linde (I)
Amlings
557
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina Jacobina
1854-12-23
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
558
Jacobsdotter
Anna Kristina Lorentina
1836-02-24
Halla (I)
Dalbo
559
Jacobsdotter
Anna Laura
1838-11-20
Linde (I)
Kauparve
560
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1792-01-27
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
561
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1766-03-24
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
562
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1787
Sproge (I)
563
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1789-05-16
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
564
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1792-12-22
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
565
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1798-01-28
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
566
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1805
Linde (I)
Myrungs
567
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1834-11-08
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
568
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena
1797-03-06
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
569
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lena Josephina
1845-09-07
Vall (I)
Hardings
570
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1825-05-31
Ala (I)
Botvatte
571
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1826-02-28
Boge (I)
Klinte
572
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1821-11-23
Vänge (I)
Suderbys
573
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1815-10-16
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
574
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1799-06-26
Viklau (I)
575
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1797-04-09
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
576
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1797-10-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
577
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1796-07-11
Roma (I)
Busarve
578
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1770-10-31
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
579
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lisa
1757-03-21
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
580
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lorentina
1832-12-18
Alskog (I)
Smiss
581
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lorentina
1845-09-12
Stånga (I)
Bogs
582
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lotta
1791-10-15
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
583
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1834
Bro (I)
584
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1841-06-15
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
585
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1813-06-22
Sanda (I)
Runne
586
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1844-08-09
Etelhem (I)
Tänglings
587
Jacobsdotter
Anna Lyttegård
1755-10-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
588
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1854
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
589
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1843-03-14
Etelhem (I)
Botes
590
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1824
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
591
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1818-05-13
När (I)
Galls
592
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1797
Fröjel (I)
Sälle
593
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1793-10-18
Vallstena (I)
Norrgårda
594
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1789-10-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
595
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1787-04-22
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
596
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1787 cirka
Sproge (I)
597
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1781-04-12
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
598
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1772-06-28
Sanda (I)
Botvide
599
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1778-09-14
Eskelhem (I)
600
Jacobsdotter
Anna Magdalena Gustava
1840
Etelhem (I)
Botes
601
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maja
1812-02-16
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
602
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maja
1806-05-15
Boge (I)
Sles
603
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maja
1790-12-03
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
604
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maja
1787-02-16
Halla (I)
605
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maja
1781-09-27
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
606
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maja Jacobina
1843-05-05
Tingstäde (I)
607
Jacobsdotter
Anna Malena
1792-04-17
Fröjel (I)
Pusarve
608
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1775-12-04
Björke (I)
609
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-10-24
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
610
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1823-01-18
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
611
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1820-07-10
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
612
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1786-03-21
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
613
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1817
Silte (I)
Mickels
614
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1815-08-03
Klinte (I)
Värsände
615
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1839-05-03
Näs (I)
Båtels
616
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1750-12-02
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
617
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1810-04-03
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
618
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1808-08-26
Bunge (I)
619
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1774-02-13
Dalhem (I)
Näsungs
620
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1774-03-24
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
621
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1774-05-30
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
622
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1769-07-30
Mästerby (I)
Grens
623
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1764-01-27
Atlingbo (I)
Kallarve
624
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1750-10-06
Öja (I)
Ockes
625
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1775-12-07
Klinte (I)
Valla
626
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1739
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
627
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1735-08-05
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
628
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1845-11-13
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
629
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1826-11-14
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Dibjärs
630
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1805-07-14
Fröjel (I)
Kaupe
631
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795-03-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
632
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1818-04-16
Väte (I)
Folkes
633
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1766-01-01
Väte (I)
Kvie
634
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1793-07-06
Garde (I)
Nygårds
635
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1801-12-02
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
636
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1799-08-14
Hemse (I)
Arges
637
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1797-10-31
Stånga (I)
Liffride
638
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795
Silte (I)
Mickels
639
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1815-11-05
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
640
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1776-04-20
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
641
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1843
Hemse (I)
Likmide
642
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1805-12-13
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Hajdes
643
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1791-12-03
Hejde (I)
Forse
644
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1791-04-02
Follingbo (I)
Sylfaste
645
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1789-06-21
Klinte (I)
Värsände
646
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1787-09-30
Garde (I)
Mårtens
647
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1784-07-24
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
648
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1780-08-20
Lau (I)
Bönde
649
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1794-09-22
Follingbo (I)
650
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta (Greta
1820-03-03
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
651
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margareta Jacobina
1840-08-12
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
652
Jacobsdotter
Anna Margreta
1834-09-14
Fole (I)
Sojdungs
653
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1806-01-09
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
654
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1802
Rute (I)
655
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1803-04-30
Viklau (I)
656
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1837-01-18
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
657
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1806-03-30
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
658
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1828-09-21
Tofta (I)
Dyple
659
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1815-10-28
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
660
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1816-10-03
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
661
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1817-08-12
Eksta (I)
Kvie
662
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1821-08-02
Sproge (I)
Stymnes
663
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1838-08-18
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
664
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1833-02-06
Östergarn (I)
Sande
665
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1839-02-24
Stånga (I)
Österlings
666
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1834-11-04
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
667
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1855
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
668
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-07-01
Östergarn (I)
669
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1857-06-17
Öja (I)
Gisle
670
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1852-10-17
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
671
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1850
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
672
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1850
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
673
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1846-03-13
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
674
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1841-09-19
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
675
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1840
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
676
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1822-12-21
Tofta (I)
Fättings
677
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1771-04-13
Follingbo (I)
Stora Vede
678
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1739-09-26
Ganthem (I)
679
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1741
Mästerby (I)
Grens
680
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1747-09-26
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
681
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1751-03-30
Barlingbo (I)
682
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1753 cirka
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
683
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1759-07-21
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
684
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1761-10-02
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
685
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1768-08-26
Rone (I)
686
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1769-01-22
Väte (I)
Örter
687
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1810-09-17
Linde (I)
Salands
688
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1801-02-28
Visby (I)
Lilla Hästnäs
689
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1790-02-06
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
690
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1799-02-01
Sproge (I)
Snoder
691
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1798-07-08
Fröjel (I)
Sälle
692
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1794-07-11
När (I)
Botels
693
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1771
Dalhem (I)
694
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1789-10-03
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
695
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1789-10-12
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
696
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1789-11-26
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
697
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1784-02-03
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
698
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1775-06-03
Hejde (I)
Kauparve
699
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria
1796-05-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
700
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Augusta
1834-05-27
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
701
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Catarina
1852-11-21
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
702
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Desideria
1849-12-10
Ala (I)
703
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Elisabet
1830-06-03
Othem (I)
Slite
704
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Elisabet
1847-03-15
Björke (I)
Tynne
705
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Fredrika
1827-09-12
Othem (I)
Slite
706
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Jacobina
1851-02-20
Alskog (I)
Rudvier
707
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Jakobina
1864-09-21
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
708
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Jakobina
1864-06-15
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
709
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Josefina
1856-06-05
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
710
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Juditta
1834-05-13
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
711
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Karolina
1856-03-22
Burs (I)
712
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Kristina
1834-01-05
Hejnum (I)
713
Jacobsdotter
Anna Maria Sofia
1850-05-15
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
714
Jacobsdotter
Anna Matilda
1780-12-22
Östergarn (I)
715
Jacobsdotter
Anna Matilda
1876-02-20
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
716
Jacobsdotter
Anna Olivia
1856-04-10
Rone (I)
Roes
717
Jacobsdotter
Anna Pernilla
1792-12-17
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
718
Jacobsdotter
Anna Petronella
1801-12-19
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
719
Jacobsdotter
Anna Sofia
1787-11-04
Tofta (I)
Nasume
720
Jacobsdotter
Anna Sofia
1789-03-13
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
721
Jacobsdotter
Anna Sofia
1819-11-18
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
722
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1820
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
723
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1768-10-13
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
724
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1821-09-20
Fårö (I)
Broa
725
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1790-04-17
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
726
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1818-12-22
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
727
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1815-04-26
Linde (I)
Amlings
728
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1813-06-05
Lärbro (I)
Stora Bjärs
729
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1809-03-06
Fårö (I)
Dämba
730
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1825-09-13
Anga (I)
Suderbys
731
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1801-10-10
Havdhem (I)
Bols
732
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1829-03-10
Fide (I)
Österby
733
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1797-07-07
Boge (I)
Hägvide
734
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1793-07-30
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
735
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1791-09-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
736
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1789-01-21
Garde (I)
Tälleby
737
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1787-07-25
Havdhem (I)
Kulle
738
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1784-01-10
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
739
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1783-09
Fröjel (I)
740
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1778-09-12
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
741
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1768-06-23
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
742
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1762-12-07
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
743
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1762 cirka
Hall (I)
Västerbys
744
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1756-10-03
Linde (I)
Salands
745
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1832-03-08
Anga (I)
Boters
746
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1833-02-27
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
747
Jacobsdotter
Anna Stina
1782 cirka
748
Jacobsdotter
Anna Susanna
1791
Rute (I)
Gerungs
749
Jacobsdotter
Anna Teresia Magdalena
1873-03-06
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
750
Jacobsdotter
Anna Valborg
1771-05-25
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
751
Jacobsdotter
Anna-Brita
1735-08-06
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
752
Jacobsdotter
Anna-Brita
1803
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
753
Jacobsdotter
Annica
1760-11-06
Linde (I)
Petes
754
Jacobsdotter
Annicka
1709-08-18
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
755
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1778-08-13
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
756
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1734-03-01
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
757
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1737-04-22
Eksta (I)
Kvie
758
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1756-03-08
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
759
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1760
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
760
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1767
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
761
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1732-08-10
Björke (I)
Harkvie
762
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1771-06-26
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
763
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1744-11-16
Alskog (I)
764
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1780-07-23
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
765
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1771-11-01
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
766
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1699
Fardhem (I)
767
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1726-03-01
Garde (I)
Bjärges
768
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1723-12-04
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
769
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1760-07-22
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
770
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1721-03-15
Endre (I)
771
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1719-04-06
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
772
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1711-02-24
Gothem (I)
Hinser
773
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1706-05-20
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
774
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1705-01-29
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Hajdes
775
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1702
Öja (I)
Mårtens
776
Jacobsdotter
Annika
1730-08-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
777
Jacobsdotter
Antonetta Birgitta Sofia
1843-05-15
När (I)
Öndarve
778
Jacobsdotter
Antonetta Katarina
1844-12-26
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
779
Jacobsdotter
Apollonia
1676
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbjäns
780
Jacobsdotter
Babba Maja
1765-11-07
Stenkumla (I)
781
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1726-03-20
Garde (I)
Juves
782
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1702
Etelhem (I)
Bare
783
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1789-04-15
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
784
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1787-05-11
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
785
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1780-08-23
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
786
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1775-03-24
Öja (I)
Stockvike
787
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1771-12-05
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
788
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1762-03-21
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
789
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1760-11-04
Stenkyrka (I)
790
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1804-04-15
Bäl (I)
791
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1679-01-06
Linde (I)
Myrungs
792
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1717-01-29
Stånga (I)
Bogs
793
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1709-11-09
Fårö (I)
Nors
794
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1681-12-01
795
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1697-11-14
Fårö (I)
Simunds
796
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1699
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
797
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1700-05-29
När (I)
Hallbjänne
798
Jacobsdotter
Barbara
1709
Fide (I)
Österby
799
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Katarina
1799-11-18
Lojsta (I)
Ase
800
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Katarina
1799
Gerum (I)
Botes
801
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Katarina
1765-06-05
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
802
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Kristina
1718
Östergarn (I)
Sande
803
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Kristina
1777-04-01
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
804
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Kristina
1830-11-18
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
805
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Maria
1790-02-06
Öja (I)
Olovs
806
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Maria
1830-06-25
Anga (I)
Suderbys
807
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Maria
1791-08-06
Fröjel (I)
Hallgårds
808
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Maria
1739-02-09
Tofta (I)
809
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Maria
1767-04-13
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
810
Jacobsdotter
Barbara Maria
1809-10-30
Barlingbo (I)
Massarve
811
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1785-07-17
Sproge (I)
Gandarve
812
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1768
Lye (I)
Rotarve
813
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1772-11-24
Havdhem (I)
Burge
814
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1775-03-29
Rone (I)
Davide
815
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1776-06-05
Lye (I)
Rotarve
816
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1778-12-18
Havdhem (I)
Burge
817
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1779-01-16
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
818
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1780-04-28
Sjonhem (I)
Suderbys
819
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1784-07-21
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
820
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1785-10-28
Havdhem (I)
Burge
821
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1793-11-14
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
822
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1802-07-21
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
823
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1803-07-23
Näs (I)
Jacobs
824
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1804
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
825
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1758-05-05
Burs (I)
Flors
826
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1783-08-28
Linde (I)
Duckarve
827
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1707
Lau (I)
Bönde
828
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1817
Grötlingbo (I)
829
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1752-02-13
Eke (I)
Nygårds
830
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1659
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
831
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1680
832
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1691-12-30
Rone (I)
Findarve
833
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1703-04-15
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
834
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1711-04
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
835
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1711-11-13
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
836
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1713-09-26
Lye (I)
Rotarve
837
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1722-03-09
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
838
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1729-11-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
839
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1736-02-09
Lau (I)
Snausarve
840
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1740-04-02
Garde (I)
Bjärges
841
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1741-02-19
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
842
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1750-04-04
Burs (I)
Flors
843
Jacobsdotter
Beata
1700
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
844
Jacobsdotter
Beata Kristina
1766-11-18
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
845
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1751-07-23
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
846
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1803
Gerum (I)
Kullands
847
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1792-05-13
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
848
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1765-12-27
Eksta (I)
Stjärnarve
849
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1752-03-25
Havdhem (I)
850
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1695-11-30
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
851
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1683-11-25
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
852
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1650
Hejnum (I)
853
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta
1742-10-03
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
854
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta Katarina
1828-02-07
Anga (I)
Suderbys
855
Jacobsdotter
Birgitta Maria
1796-08-15
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
856
Jacobsdotter
Bodilla
1787-01-30
Hejde (I)
Kvie
857
Jacobsdotter
Bodilla Kristina
1765-03-03
Fårö (I)
Båta
858
Jacobsdotter
Bool
1724
Väte (I)
859
Jacobsdotter
Bool
1725-04-11
Lau (I)
Bönde
860
Jacobsdotter
Bool
1734-11-16
När (I)
Frigges
861
Jacobsdotter
Bool
1719
Sanda (I)
862
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta
1741-11
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
863
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta
1751-08-17
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
864
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta
1806
Gerum (I)
Kullands
865
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta
1792
Bunge (I)
Audungs
866
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta
1786-07-01
Näs (I)
Martarve
867
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta
1739-09-22
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
868
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta
1735-09-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
869
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta Kristina
1822-04-22
Bro (I)
Suderbys
870
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta Kristina
1825-10-07
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
871
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta Maria
1823-05-01
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
872
Jacobsdotter
Brigitta Maria
1825-07-30
Eksta (I)
Siger
873
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1769-05-06
Lye (I)
Bosarve
874
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1765-04-05
Rone (I)
875
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1753-12-07
Boge (I)
Västers
876
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1765-09-15
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
877
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1752-02-07
Hogrän (I)
878
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1766-09-23
Lau (I)
Fie
879
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1766-02-27
Hemse (I)
Likmide
880
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1767-02-03
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
881
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1767-05-24
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
882
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1764-08-02
Fardhem (I)
883
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1768-10-03
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
884
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1761-07-07
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
885
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1770 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
886
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1770
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
887
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1771
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
888
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1767-07-12
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
889
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1759-04-08
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
890
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1771-12-27
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
891
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1753
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
892
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1754-12-20
Tingstäde (I)
893
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1754-07-30
Väte (I)
Folkes
894
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1755-05-19
Burs (I)
Flors
895
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1756-02-15
Othem (I)
Othemars
896
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1762-06-03
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
897
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1757
Gerum (I)
Stenbjärs
898
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1764-03-13
Hogrän (I)
Buters
899
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1759-03-14
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
900
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1759-06-06
Boge (I)
Mojner
901
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1759-12-06
Hamra (I)
Suders
902
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1796-01-27
Linde (I)
Kauparve
903
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1761-08-29
Eke (I)
Hallvide
904
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1764-10-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
905
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1757-09-27
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
906
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1804-12-29
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
907
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1793-10-05
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
908
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1752-05-16
Eke (I)
909
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1795-09-13
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
910
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1735 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
911
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1796-05-12
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
912
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1799-07-12
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
913
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1794-12-30
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
914
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1804-10-19
Linde (I)
Kauparve
915
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1787-09-25
Havdhem (I)
Burge
916
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1804
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
917
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1814-06-19
Barlingbo (I)
Massarve
918
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1814-06-22
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
919
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1817
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
920
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1821
Sundre (I)
Juves
921
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1825-11-21
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
922
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1802-04-22
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
923
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1778-06-07
Sproge (I)
Gandarve
924
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1772-05-17
Eksta (I)
Siger
925
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1772-09-21
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
926
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1772-06-19
Havdhem (I)
927
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1774-09-12
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
928
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1776-10-09
Linde (I)
Petes
929
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1776-09-12
Mästerby (I)
Grens
930
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1792-04-11
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
931
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1777-07-06
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
932
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1789-08-27
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
933
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1781-10-03
Alskog (I)
Bofride
934
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1781-09-18
Havdhem (I)
Burge
935
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1783-04-18
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
936
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1783
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
937
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1784-04-17
Sjonhem (I)
Smiss
938
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1785-03-23
Alskog (I)
Tjängvide
939
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1772-03-14
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
940
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1777-12-09
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
941
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1718-11-27
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
942
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1737
Klinte (I)
943
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1700 cirka
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
944
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1707-07-23
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
945
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1707 cirka
Othem (I)
Othemars
946
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1707
Dalhem (I)
947
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1711
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
948
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1699
949
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1717
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
950
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1699-11-30
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
951
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1720
952
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1721-04-05
Klinte (I)
Lilla Valle
953
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1722-03-25
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Bläsungs
954
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1723-03-20
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
955
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1724-05
Roma (I)
956
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1725-03-10
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
957
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1715-06-22
Endre (I)
Svenskens
958
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1683-04-15
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
959
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1766-04-25
Othem (I)
Barshage
960
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1853
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
961
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1666
Rone (I)
Halor
962
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1669-05-10
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
963
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1669
Lärbro (I)
964
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1670 cirka
965
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1700-03-01
Alva (I)
Butjärve
966
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1675
Stånga (I)
967
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1726
968
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1683 cirka
Sjonhem (I)
Suderbys
969
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1686-04
970
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1689 cirka
971
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1697
Eksta (I)
Hägur
972
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1698-03-26
Rone (I)
Malms
973
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1699-09-28
När (I)
Alvare
974
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1674-12-13
Linde (I)
Myrungs
975
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1749-09-27
Roma (I)
Busarve
976
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1744-11-28
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
977
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1744-10-19
Burs (I)
978
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1745
Hablingbo (I)
Simes
979
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1745-02-03
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
980
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1745
Eksta (I)
Kvie
981
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1746
Silte (I)
982
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1725-02-18
Västerhejde (I)
Hallbros
983
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1747-05-12
Rone (I)
Ålarve
984
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1742-12-14
Barlingbo (I)
Busarve
985
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1749-02-21
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
986
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1749-10-16
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
987
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1749
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
988
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1750-02-24
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
989
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1750-07-29
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
990
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1750-07-25
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
991
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1746-03-23
Hemse (I)
Asarve
992
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1731-06-03
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
993
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1751-12-21
Tofta (I)
994
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1726-01-26
Eksta (I)
Kvie
995
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1726
Sanda (I)
Runne
996
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1727-02-12
Linde (I)
Salands
997
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1728
Sanda (I)
Petarve
998
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1729-09-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
999
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1744-04-22
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
1000
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1730 cirka
Väte (I)
Haltarve
1001
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1742-05-11
Eksta (I)
Kvie
1002
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1732
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
1003
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1733
Follingbo (I)
1004
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1737-06-12
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1005
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1739
Eksta (I)
Kvie
1006
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1740
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1007
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1740-11-11
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
1008
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1725
1009
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1730-10-10
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
1010
Jacobsdotter
Brita
1765-10-24
Linde (I)
Petes
1011
Jacobsdotter
Brita Carolina
1854-04-21
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1012
Jacobsdotter
Brita Charlotta
1828-05-12
Klinte (I)
Värsände
1013
Jacobsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1830-02-23
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
1014
Jacobsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1815-10-05
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
1015
Jacobsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1832-09-21
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
1016
Jacobsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1839-03-04
Hogrän (I)
Alands
1017
Jacobsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1822-08-28
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1018
Jacobsdotter
Brita Gardrud
1808-08-12
Hemse (I)
Arges
1019
Jacobsdotter
Brita Gardrud
1825-09-12
Havdhem (I)
Bols
1020
Jacobsdotter
Brita Helena
1806-06-22
Vall (I)
Bryungs
1021
Jacobsdotter
Brita Helena
1775-06-17
Linde (I)
Petes
1022
Jacobsdotter
Brita Helena
1795-07-11
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1023
Jacobsdotter
Brita Helena
1798-09-18
Roma (I)
Busarve
1024
Jacobsdotter
Brita Helena
1799-01-27
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
1025
Jacobsdotter
Brita Helena
1765
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
1026
Jacobsdotter
Brita Johanna
1824-04-10
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
1027
Jacobsdotter
Brita Johanna
1817-10-20
Lye (I)
Mannegårda
1028
Jacobsdotter
Brita Johanna
1829-10-10
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
1029
Jacobsdotter
Brita Johanna
1786-01-24
Fide (I)
Fride
1030
Jacobsdotter
Brita Juditta
1797-10-21
Hangvar (I)
1031
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1784 cirka
1032
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1785-01-11
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
1033
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1798
Mästerby (I)
Myre
1034
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1798-10-31
Gothem (I)
Hinser
1035
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1800-01-03
Lau (I)
Fie
1036
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1803-10-06
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
1037
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1780-05-24
Väte (I)
Isome
1038
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1814-01-15
Lye (I)
Medebys
1039
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1802-01-16
Dalhem (I)
Binge
1040
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1823-11-11
Hamra (I)
Suders
1041
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1817-06-09
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
1042
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1810-06-18
Vall (I)
Levide
1043
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1810-05-08
Lärbro (I)
Kajlungs
1044
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1809-02-15
Boge (I)
Klinte
1045
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1807-08-01
Fröjel (I)
Alstäde
1046
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1806-09-20
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
1047
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1798-03-07
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
1048
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1796
Lau (I)
1049
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1792-01-01
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1050
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1789-06-14
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
1051
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1788-10-13
Hejde (I)
Häglajvs
1052
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1779-05-27
Roma (I)
Timans
1053
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1773-10-11
Anga (I)
Bendes
1054
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1753
1055
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1750-10-26
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
1056
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1806-03-05
Lokrume (I)
Björnungs
1057
Jacobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1784-10-12
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
1058
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1807
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
1059
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1766-11-08
Sanda (I)
Västerby
1060
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1760-05-08
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
1061
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1788-11-13
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
1062
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1790-07-04
Lau (I)
Bönde
1063
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1783-11-18
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
1064
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1795-12-08
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1065
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1807-08-13
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
1066
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1827-04-20
Tofta (I)
Fättings
1067
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1794
Levide (I)
Burge
1068
Jacobsdotter
Brita Kristina Josephina
1843-02-09
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
1069
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1783-04-04
Eke (I)
1070
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1763
1071
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1792-08-12
Sjonhem (I)
Stora Sojvide
1072
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1797-08-05
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
1073
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1815-08-04
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
1074
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1806-10-15
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
1075
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1810-10-29
Vall (I)
Bryungs
1076
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1762-11-04
Linde (I)
Salands
1077
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1813-07-15
Linde (I)
Salands
1078
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lena
1826-09-02
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
1079
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lisa
1792-01-22
Fide (I)
1080
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lisa
1781-11-03
Boge (I)
Laxare
1081
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lisa
1801-08-06
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
1082
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1837-03-19
Stånga (I)
Maldes
1083
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1831-08-30
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
1084
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1798-09-22
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
1085
Jacobsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1772-08-20
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
1086
Jacobsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1777-11-17
Eke (I)
1087
Jacobsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1794-06-21
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1088
Jacobsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1760-02-29
Alva (I)
Tunegårds
1089
Jacobsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1810-02-02
Havdhem (I)
Havor
1090
Jacobsdotter
Brita Magdalena Maria
1839-02-11
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
1091
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1818-12-09
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
1092
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1764-09-19
Stånga (I)
1093
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1776-06-16
Stenkumla (I)
1094
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1777-08-22
Dalhem (I)
Näsungs
1095
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1792-02-29
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
1096
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1804-03-20
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
1097
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1816-05-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
1098
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maja
1811-05-17
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
1099
Jacobsdotter
Brita Malena
1779-04-25
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
1100
Jacobsdotter
Brita Margareta
1760-04-09
Tofta (I)
Fättings
1101
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1793-06-20
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
1102
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1850-05-28
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
1103
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1827-10-06
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
1104
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1818-09-20
Alva (I)
Överöstris
1105
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1808-08-22
Boge (I)
Mojner
1106
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1805-12-10
Hemse (I)
Asarve
1107
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1804-04-24
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
1108
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1795-01-10
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
1109
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1783-05-02
Klinte (I)
Valla
1110
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1774-12-10
Väte (I)
Örter
1111
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1760-11-05
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
1112
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1759-06-16
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1113
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1814-05-19
Boge (I)
Mojner
1114
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1797-01-04
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
1115
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria
1826
Etelhem (I)
Bare
1116
Jacobsdotter
Brita Maria Sofia
1825-02-28
Endre (I)
Bäcks
1117
Jacobsdotter
Brita Sofia
1825-05-26
Boge (I)
Hägvide
1118
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1803-03-17
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
1119
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1744
Hangvar (I)
1120
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1780-03-25
Visby (I)
1121
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1781-12-15
Sproge (I)
Gandarve
1122
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1792-11-18
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
1123
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1799-10-04
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
1124
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1808-02-05
Hemse (I)
Smiss
1125
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1814-08-31
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
1126
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1816-04-12
Lye (I)
Mannegårda
1127
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1820-06-26
Källunge (I)
Skällhorns
1128
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1793-07-01
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
1129
Jacobsdotter
Brita Stina
1804-02-01
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
1130
Jacobsdotter
Britha Maja
1808-11-06
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
1131
Jacobsdotter
Britta
1762-06-10
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
1132
Jacobsdotter
Britta
1771-08-29
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1133
Jacobsdotter
Butvi
1743-09-27
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
1134
Jacobsdotter
Butvi
1804-07-27
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
1135
Jacobsdotter
Butvi
1731
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
1136
Jacobsdotter
Butvi
1726-05-26
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
1137
Jacobsdotter
Butvi
1725
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1138
Jacobsdotter
Butvi
1679-05-01
1139
Jacobsdotter
Butvi
1655
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
1140
Jacobsdotter
Butvi Maria
1820-03-01
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
1141
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1736-09-27
Väte (I)
Folkes
1142
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1712-08-20
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1143
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1724-01-23
Näs (I)
Båtels
1144
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1725 cirka
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1145
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1725
Boge (I)
Lauritse
1146
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1669
Alva (I)
Gudings
1147
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1736-09-08
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
1148
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1686
Rone (I)
Davide
1149
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1744-12-03
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1150
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1761
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
1151
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1762-02-10
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
1152
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1769-07-13
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1153
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1769-12-01
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1154
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1788-01-09
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
1155
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1731-01-13
Burs (I)
Vidringe
1156
Jacobsdotter
Butvid
1722
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
1157
Jacobsdotter
Butwid
1732-10-24
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1158
Jacobsdotter
Butvid Kajsa
1803-02-21
Sproge (I)
Mattsarve
1159
Jacobsdotter
Butvid Katarina
1792-04-07
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
1160
Jacobsdotter
Butvid Kristina
1795-04-05
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
1161
Jacobsdotter
Butvid Maria
1819-03-07
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
1162
Jacobsdotter
Butvid Maria
1793-06-08
Fide (I)
Fride
1163
Jacobsdotter
Carin
1724-10-20
Eksta (I)
Kvie
1164
Jacobsdotter
Carolina Elisabet
1852-03-30
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
1165
Jacobsdotter
Carolina Jacobina
1828-06-24
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
1166
Jacobsdotter
Carolina Josefina
1843-06-22
Anga (I)
Suderbys
1167
Jacobsdotter
Carolina Sofia
1817-06-04
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
1168
Jacobsdotter
Carolina Sofia
1812-08-12
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
1169
Jacobsdotter
Catarina
1743-12-01
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
1170
Jacobsdotter
Catarina
1767-03-06
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
1171
Jacobsdotter
Catarina Amanda
1857
Levide (I)
1172
Jacobsdotter
Catarina Margareta
1749-11-24
Sanda (I)
Övide
1173
Jacobsdotter
Catarina Margareta
1851-08-10
Sproge (I)
1174
Jacobsdotter
Catrina
1703
Lummelunda (I)
1175
Jacobsdotter
Catrina
1740-11-01
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
1176
Jacobsdotter
Catrina
1739
Grötlingbo (I)
1177
Jacobsdotter
Catrina
1723-04-21
Gothem (I)
Hinser
1178
Jacobsdotter
Catrina
1705
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
1179
Jacobsdotter
Catrina Amalia
1844-08-06
Sanda (I)
Botvide
1180
Jacobsdotter
Catrina Maja
1795-09-20
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
1181
Jacobsdotter
Catrina Maria Amalia
1832-06-04
Sanda (I)
Botvide
1182
Jacobsdotter
Catrine
1667
1183
Jacobsdotter
Catrine
1736-03-10
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
1184
Jacobsdotter
Cattrin
1700-08-03
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
1185
Jacobsdotter
Cattrin
1699-07-13
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
1186
Jacobsdotter
Cattrin
1688-06-03
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
1187
Jacobsdotter
Cattrine
1691-02-09
Näs (I)
Drakarve
1188
Jacobsdotter
Cattrine
1709-05-24
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
1189
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1705
1190
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1786-03-29
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1191
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1706 cirka
1192
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1717-03-19
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
1193
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1731
Hejde (I)
Tass
1194
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1742
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
1195
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1748-10-25
Väte (I)
Folkes
1196
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1768
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1197
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1771-09-27
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1198
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1828
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1199
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1753-11-30
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
1200
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1687-09
Lye (I)
1201
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia
1770-07-01
Öja (I)
Stockvike
1202
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia Dorotea
1758-08-17
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
1203
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia Eva Maria
1843-11-16
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
1204
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia Katarina
1753-12-24
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
1205
Jacobsdotter
Cecilia Katarina
1775-03-06
Othem (I)
Barshage
1206
Jacobsdotter
Charlotta Carolina
1859
Levide (I)
Alskute
1207
Jacobsdotter
Charlotta Carolina
1856-03-31
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1208
Jacobsdotter
Charlotta Fredrica
1838-08-05
Tofta (I)
Dyple
1209
Jacobsdotter
Charlotta Matilda
1863
När (I)
Smiss
1210
Jacobsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1831-07-19
Garde (I)
Tälleby
1211
Jacobsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1811-11-06
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
1212
Jacobsdotter
Charlotta Wilhelmina
1853-04-11
Vall (I)
Hardings
1213
Jacobsdotter
Chatarina
1712-11-07
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
1214
Jacobsdotter
Cherstin
1734-07-15
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
1215
Jacobsdotter
Cherstin
1761-04-21
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
1216
Jacobsdotter
Cherstin
1770-07-08
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
1217
Jacobsdotter
Cherstin
1744
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
1218
Jacobsdotter
Cherstin
1731-09-27
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
1219
Jacobsdotter
Chirsti
1739-01-29
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
1220
Jacobsdotter
Chirstin
1696 cirka
1221
Jacobsdotter
Chirstin
1702 cirka
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
1222
Jacobsdotter
Chirstin
1716
Östergarn (I)
Sande
1223
Jacobsdotter
Chirstin
1723-11-27
När (I)
Tiricker
1224
Jacobsdotter
Chirstin
1716-03-17
Viklau (I)
Tune
1225
Jacobsdotter
Clara
1701
1226
Jacobsdotter
Clara
1772-11-02
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1227
Jacobsdotter
Clara
1663-03-25
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
1228
Jacobsdotter
Clara
1756-08-20
Fole (I)
1229
Jacobsdotter
Clara
1746-08-07
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1230
Jacobsdotter
Clara
1736-08-31
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
1231
Jacobsdotter
Clara Dorotea
1774-11-21
1232
Jacobsdotter
Clara Dorotea
1776-04-27
Väte (I)
1233
Jacobsdotter
Clara Kristina
1795-08-13
Fröjel (I)
Kaupe
1234
Jacobsdotter
Clara Maria
1793-11-11
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
1235
Jacobsdotter
Clara Maria
1797-07-15
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1236
Jacobsdotter
Cristina
1713-03-12
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
1237
Jacobsdotter
Cristina Margareta
1762-04-07
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
1238
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1766-01-25
Visby (I)
1239
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1765-07-23
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
1240
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1762-10-18
Etelhem (I)
Levide
1241
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1756-06-15
Hejnum (I)
Suderbys
1242
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1739-11-13
Björke (I)
Harkvie
1243
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1734-09-17
Väte (I)
Lunde
1244
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1775-07-01
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
1245
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1724
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
1246
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1783-11-12
Garde (I)
Frindarve
1247
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1716-03-17
Lau (I)
Bönde
1248
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1702
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
1249
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1730-12-06
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Bläsungs
1250
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1793
Rute (I)
Gerungs
1251
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea
1767-01-04
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
1252
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Cecilia
1793-11-25
Martebo (I)
Binge
1253
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Elisabet
1785-10-15
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
1254
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Elisabet
1822-09-22
Lye (I)
Härfars
1255
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Elisabet
1825-04-26
Akebäck (I)
1256
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Elisabet
1828-06-04
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
1257
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Engel Johanna
1833-03-05
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
1258
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Katarina
1798-03-31
Öja (I)
Olovs
1259
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Katarina
1822-03-04
Öja (I)
Rudvier
1260
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Katarina
1834
Lau (I)
Bjärges
1261
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Kristina
1808-05-01
Hangvar (I)
Kvie
1262
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Lovisa
1810-10-14
Buttle (I)
1263
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Magdalena
1833-11-25
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
1264
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Margareta
1758-09-12
Visby (I)
1265
Jacobsdotter
Dorotea Maria
1843-05-18
Sundre (I)
1266
Jacobsdotter
Dorthi
1791-10-03
Mästerby (I)
1267
Jacobsdotter
Dorthi Beata
1805-04-18
Öja (I)
Ockes
1268
Jacobsdotter
Dorthi Kajsa
1807-01-21
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
1269
Jacobsdotter
Dorthi Kajsa
1807-10-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
1270
Jacobsdotter
Dorti
1771-10-25
Lye (I)
Rotarve
1271
Jacobsdotter
Dorti
1789-10-16
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
1272
Jacobsdotter
Dorti
1704-08-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
1273
Jacobsdotter
Dorti
1752-09-28
Lye (I)
Lyrungs
1274
Jacobsdotter
Dorti
1802
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
1275
Jacobsdotter
Dorti Kajsa
1818-07-14
Lye (I)
1276
Jacobsdotter
Dortie
1720-11-12
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
1277
Jacobsdotter
Ebba
1770-01-28
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1278
Jacobsdotter
Ebba
1808
Gerum (I)
Kullands
1279
Jacobsdotter
Ebba
1734-04-19
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
1280
Jacobsdotter
Eberharda Ulrica
1811-08-27
Fårö (I)
Broa
1281
Jacobsdotter
Ekisabeth Katarina
1814-03-27
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
1282
Jacobsdotter
Elin
1732-09-05
Tingstäde (I)
1283
Jacobsdotter
Elin
1733
1284
Jacobsdotter
Elin
1727-03-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
1285
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1731-04-26
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
1286
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1730-02-20
Viklau (I)
Tune
1287
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1737-08-18
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
1288
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1719 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Buters
1289
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1715
Othem (I)
1290
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1711
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
1291
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1710
Dalhem (I)
1292
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1705-04-15
När (I)
Rikvide
1293
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1703
Lau (I)
Hemmor
1294
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1754-08-20
Ekeby (I)
Österby
1295
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1803-08-27
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
1296
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1723
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
1297
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1737-09-01
När (I)
Hallbjänne
1298
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1738-12-11
Viklau (I)
Tune
1299
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1792-03-08
Rone (I)
Roes
1300
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1739-10-29
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
1301
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1741
Hogrän (I)
1302
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1741-05-17
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
1303
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1742-04-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1304
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1745-09-19
Dalhem (I)
1305
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1751
Martebo (I)
1306
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1771-08-06
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
1307
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1704
Väte (I)
1308
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1698-09-08
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
1309
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1738-10-14
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
1310
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1769-12-04
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
1311
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1761-11-10
Ekeby (I)
Lilla Röstäde
1312
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1756-09-02
Sanda (I)
Övide
1313
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1756-07-13
Visby (I)
1314
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1755-07-20
Havdhem (I)
1315
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1754-09-29
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
1316
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1761-06-21
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
1317
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1762-10-01
Viklau (I)
Änge
1318
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1762
Hemse (I)
Kodings
1319
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1763-11-29
Linde (I)
Amlings
1320
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1798-02-19
Bäl (I)
1321
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1766-11-04
Lau (I)
Fie
1322
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1795-07-08
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
1323
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1773-05-24
Stånga (I)
Tjängvide
1324
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1774-03-11
Garde (I)
Frindarve
1325
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1778-01-05
Fårö (I)
1326
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1780
Martebo (I)
Binge
1327
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1789-11-08
Lau (I)
Fie
1328
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1773-11-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
1329
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1766-08-29
Fardhem (I)
1330
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet
1789-01-14
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1331
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Carolina
1838-06-28
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1332
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Dorotea
1765-10-05
Viklau (I)
Änge
1333
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Gardrud
1843-03-09
Rone (I)
Ogges
1334
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Gardrud
1816-08-25
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
1335
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Gertrud Jacobina
1848-03-04
Etelhem (I)
Bare
1336
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Jacobina
1843-11-26
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1337
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Johanna Jacobina Carolina
1856
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
1338
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1832-03-08
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1339
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1813-12-06
Öja (I)
Rannarve
1340
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1800-12-01
Lojsta (I)
Ase
1341
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1815-06-02
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
1342
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1774-05-20
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
1343
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1771-09-24
Eskelhem (I)
1344
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1822-11-19
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
1345
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1806-04-25
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
1346
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1807-01-27
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
1347
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1824-10-11
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1348
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1838-07-12
Anga (I)
Boters
1349
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1839-11-06
När (I)
Alvare
1350
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1771-09-16
Linde (I)
Petes
1351
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1824-02-26
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
1352
Jacobsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1815-03-13
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
1353
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1731
1354
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1709
1355
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1702
1356
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1698-09-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
1357
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1710
Lau (I)
Hemmor
1358
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1711 cirka
1359
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1729-12-29
Etelhem (I)
1360
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1756-03-12
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
1361
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1761-06-22
Lau (I)
Bjärges
1362
Jacobsdotter
Elsa
1720
Hejde (I)
Rågåkre
1363
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Brita
1779-02-15
Väte (I)
Isome
1364
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Elisabet
1821-09-19
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
1365
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Gardrud
1803-02-08
Väte (I)
Timans
1366
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Johanna
1702 cirka
1367
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Kajsa
1804-11-07
Sproge (I)
Snoder
1368
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Kajsa
1774
1369
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1741
Vall (I)
1370
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1756-08-31
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
1371
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1793-12-21
Väte (I)
Hassle
1372
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1773-12-16
Hejde (I)
1373
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Maja
1791-07-07
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
1374
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Margareta
1778-10-03
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
1375
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Margareta
1722-09-03
Endre (I)
Svenskens
1376
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Maria
1779-03-17
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
1377
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Maria
1820-01-10
Väte (I)
Timans
1378
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Maria
1761-12-12
Sproge (I)
1379
Jacobsdotter
Elsa Maria
1739
Västergarn (I)
Lymans
1380
Jacobsdotter
Emilia Anna Maria Henrietta
1882
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
1381
Jacobsdotter
Emilia Maria Antoinetta
1861-03-20
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
1382
Jacobsdotter
Emma Greta Lisa
1840-07-23
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
1383
Jacobsdotter
Emma Gustafva
1841-08-07
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
1384
Jacobsdotter
Emma Katarina
1856
Hejdeby (I)
1385
Jacobsdotter
Emma Katarina Josephina
1839-04-04
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
1386
Jacobsdotter
Emma Kristina
1873
Levide (I)
Alskute
1387
Jacobsdotter
Emma Kristina Elisabet
1835-12-01
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
1388
Jacobsdotter
Emma Maria Eleonora
1849-04-30
Eke (I)
Smiss
1389
Jacobsdotter
Emma Maria Susanna
1882
När (I)
Frigges
1390
Jacobsdotter
Engel
1733-09-14
Öja (I)
Unghanse
1391
Jacobsdotter
Engel
1694
1392
Jacobsdotter
Engel
1718-12-11
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
1393
Jacobsdotter
Engel
1757-01-03
Öja (I)
Ockes
1394
Jacobsdotter
Engel
1729-05
1395
Jacobsdotter
Engel
1761-09-27
Öja (I)
Ockes
1396
Jacobsdotter
Engel Elisabet
1796-12-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1397
Jacobsdotter
Engel Kristina
1806
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1398
Jacobsdotter
Engel Lovisa
1793-07-02
Hejde (I)
Forse
1399
Jacobsdotter
Engel Magdalena
1825-12-24
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
1400
Jacobsdotter
Engel Maria
1778-03-21
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
1401
Jacobsdotter
Engela Elisabeta
1776-05-11
Sanda (I)
Vives
1402
Jacobsdotter
Engela Magdalena
1798-09-27
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
1403
Jacobsdotter
Engela Maria
1834-01-15
Vall (I)
Mickels
1404
Jacobsdotter
Ermegård
1770-04-29
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
1405
Jacobsdotter
Eva
1773-07-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
1406
Jacobsdotter
Eva
1784-06-22
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
1407
Jacobsdotter
Eva
1760-03-15
Fide (I)
Österby
1408
Jacobsdotter
Eva
1785-03-23
Alskog (I)
Tjängvide
1409
Jacobsdotter
Eva Birgitta
1796-11-11
När (I)
Husarve
1410
Jacobsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1823-12-07
När (I)
Galls
1411
Jacobsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1755-02-07
Lye (I)
Dals
1412
Jacobsdotter
Eva Katarina
1800-07-10
Alskog (I)
Smiss
1413
Jacobsdotter
Eva Katarina
1824-04-16
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
1414
Jacobsdotter
Eva Katarina
1783-09-07
Boge (I)
Tjälder
1415
Jacobsdotter
Eva Kristina
1773-10-24
Lye (I)
Dals
1416
Jacobsdotter
Eva Kristina Maria
1845-09-19
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
1417
Jacobsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1844-02-04
Fide (I)
1418
Jacobsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1816-12-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1419
Jacobsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1804-02-23
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
1420
Jacobsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1794-08-29
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
1421
Jacobsdotter
Eva Maria
1836-08-06
Gothem (I)
Busarve
1422
Jacobsdotter
Eva Maria
1834-10-14
Buttle (I)
Österby
1423
Jacobsdotter
Eva Maria
1779-06-01
Lye (I)
Rotarve
1424
Jacobsdotter
Eva Sofia
1836-05-02
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
1425
Jacobsdotter
Eva Stina
1786-07-27
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1426
Jacobsdotter
F J
1818
1427
Jacobsdotter
Fanny Elida
1893-05-18
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
1428
Jacobsdotter
Fredrica Lovisa
1801-04-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
1429
Jacobsdotter
Fredrica Teresia
1838-02-01
Öja (I)
Hamngården
1430
Jacobsdotter
Fredrika Jacobina Sofia
1832-02-08
Othem (I)
Slite
1431
Jacobsdotter
Fredrika Margareta
1804-03-28
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
1432
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1803-10-08
Fårö (I)
Hammars
1433
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1809-06-08
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
1434
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1779
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
1435
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1817-10-17
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1436
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1781
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
1437
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1785 cirka
1438
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1788-09-14
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
1439
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1790-01-22
Sanda (I)
Botvide
1440
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1800-11-05
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1441
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud
1762-11-18
Roma (I)
Busarve
1442
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud Desideria Elisabet
1876
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
1443
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud Kajsa Lovisa
1830-05-02
Fide (I)
1444
Jacobsdotter
Gardrud Maria
1836-12-10
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
1445
Jacobsdotter
Gardrut
1774-07-02
Mästerby (I)
Grens
1446
Jacobsdotter
Gardrut Kristina Josefina
1828-10-25
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
1447
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1749-10-03
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
1448
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1749
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
1449
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1748
Hejnum (I)
Suderbys
1450
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1747-12-29
Hemse (I)
Kodings
1451
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1750-02-08
Grötlingbo (I)
1452
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1751-01-30
Lye (I)
Eriks
1453
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1747-11-07
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
1454
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1720
Sproge (I)
Urgude
1455
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1744-10-27
Alskog (I)
1456
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1745
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
1457
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1744-09-16
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
1458
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1732
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
1459
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1774-11-23
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
1460
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1722-02-20
Träkumla (I)
Kue
1461
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1723-09-01
Fårö (I)
Broa
1462
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1724
1463
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1725-07-28
Roma (I)
1464
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1725
Sanda (I)
Bäckstäde
1465
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1726-08-02
Ardre (I)
1466
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1728-05-08
Gothem (I)
Svalings
1467
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1728
Othem (I)
Norrbys
1468
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1729-10-13
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
1469
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1730-10-16
Väskinde (I)
1470
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1730-02-07
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
1471
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1722-09-18
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
1472
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1732-10-29
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
1473
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1744-01-14
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
1474
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1732-07-08
Fide (I)
Siffride
1475
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1732
Hablingbo (I)
Simes
1476
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1733-12-22
Garde (I)
Bjärges
1477
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1733
1478
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1734 cirka
Rute (I)
Nors
1479
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1735
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
1480
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1736-12-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1481
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1737
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
1482
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1740-06-12
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
1483
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1741-03-28
När (I)
Hallbjänne
1484
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1743-07-25
Hemse (I)
Asarve
1485
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1744-01-15
1486
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1731-09-06
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
1487
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1779-08-19
Fårö (I)
Lassor
1488
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1773-07-31
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1489
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1774-09-25
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
1490
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1726-07-24
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
1491
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1774-12-08
Garde (I)
Nygårds
1492
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1774-06-19
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
1493
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1774-11-23
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
1494
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1775
Rone (I)
1495
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1775-01-10
Rone (I)
Ogges
1496
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1776-04-04
Fårö (I)
Broa
1497
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1771-12-11
Alskog (I)
Tjängvide
1498
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1778-03-30
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
1499
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1770-01-26
Fröjel (I)
1500
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1779-10-22
Fårö (I)
Broa
1501
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1779 cirka
1502
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1779-07-27
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
1503
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1779
1504
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1780-04-03
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1505
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1781-08-01
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
1506
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1782-04-13
Lye (I)
Bosarve
1507
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1783-09-26
Alva (I)
1508
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1783-06-10
Väskinde (I)
1509
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1777
Fleringe (I)
1510
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1765-08-29
Sanda (I)
Bruns
1511
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1751-06-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
1512
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1752-10-05
Burs (I)
Flors
1513
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1752
Bunge (I)
Broungs
1514
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1753-12-22
Havdhem (I)
1515
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1754-10-10
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
1516
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1754
1517
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1755-09-28
Garde (I)
1518
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1756
Tingstäde (I)
1519
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1760-04-14
Bro (I)
Tors
1520
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1720 cirka
1521
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1764
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
1522
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1751-06-24
Linde (I)
Myrungs
1523
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1765-10-11
Ekeby (I)
Lilla Röstäde
1524
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1766-10-22
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
1525
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1766-01-12
Lau (I)
Bönde
1526
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1766
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
1527
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1766-12-26
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
1528
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1767-08-22
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
1529
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1767-04-08
Sanda (I)
Vives
1530
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1769-03-26
Lau (I)
Fie
1531
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1769-11-22
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
1532
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1764-09-02
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
1533
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1658
1534
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1698
1535
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1697-04-07
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
1536
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1697-10-12
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1537
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1696-04-21
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
1538
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1790-04-03
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
1539
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1793-04-29
Fröjel (I)
Kaupe
1540
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1794-06-03
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
1541
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1685
1542
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1685
Burs (I)
Alands
1543
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1681
Lye (I)
1544
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1676
1545
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1699 cirka
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
1546
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1660 cirka
Garde (I)
Tälleby
1547
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1687-04-22
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
1548
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1647
1549
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1795-10-07
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
1550
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1796-01-27
Linde (I)
Kauparve
1551
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1796-08-17
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
1552
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1798-02-04
Fröjel (I)
Kaupe
1553
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1808-12-07
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
1554
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1809-10-02
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
1555
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1811-08-05
Lye (I)
Medebys
1556
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1817-09-24
Nystugu
1557
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1822-11-24
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
1558
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1825
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
1559
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1669
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
1560
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1792-03-03
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
1561
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1784-10-03
Stånga (I)
Maldes
1562
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1705
1563
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1715-10-25
Källunge (I)
Klockaregården
1564
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1707-07-18
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1565
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1717-03-25
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
1566
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1786-10-16
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
1567
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1717-11-29
Gammelgarn (I)
1568
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1705
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
1569
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1708 cirka
Hamra (I)
Suders
1570
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1710-06-07
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
1571
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1714-05-09
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
1572
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1714
Fide (I)
Österby
1573
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1784
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
1574
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1714
1575
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1790-03-11
Alskog (I)
Bofride
1576
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1703-07-06
1577
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1787
Endre (I)
Hangvars
1578
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1787
Hangvar (I)
Bäcks
1579
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1789-02-04
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1580
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1703
1581
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1703
1582
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1700
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
1583
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud
1702
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
1584
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Elisabet
1801
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
1585
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Elisabet
1837-07-05
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
1586
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Elisabet
1851-06-02
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
1587
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Elisabet
1827-10
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
1588
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Hedvig
1784-11-24
Sanda (I)
Botvide
1589
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Kajsa
1808-10-06
Hall (I)
Gannarve
1590
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Lisa
1837-06-27
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
1591
Jacobsdotter
Gertrud Maria
1792
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1592
Jacobsdotter
Giertro
1626
1593
Jacobsdotter
Giertrud
1769-10-22
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
1594
Jacobsdotter
Greta
1746-08-15
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
1595
Jacobsdotter
Greta
1808-01-08
Sproge (I)
Stymnes
1596
Jacobsdotter
Greta
1762-06-13
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
1597
Jacobsdotter
Greta
1764-09-03
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
1598
Jacobsdotter
Greta
1807-03-10
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
1599
Jacobsdotter
Greta
1781
1600
Jacobsdotter
Greta Dorotea
1815-03-06
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
1601
Jacobsdotter
Greta Gardrut
1818-08-24
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
1602
Jacobsdotter
Greta Helena
1805-11-07
Hogrän (I)
Alands
1603
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1825-08-04
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
1604
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1820-12-14
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
1605
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1834-08-10
Fide (I)
1606
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1811-08-10
Boge (I)
Sles
1607
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1779-03-07
Fröjel (I)
1608
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1787-03-11
1609
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1780
Klinte (I)
Värsände
1610
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1813-04-07
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
1611
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1780-03-10
Gothem (I)
1612
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1803-12-14
Levide (I)
Alskute
1613
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1798-08-09
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
1614
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1797-06-06
Stenkyrka (I)
1615
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1794-12-05
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
1616
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1795-10-01
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
1617
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1808-03-22
Väskinde (I)
Norrgårde
1618
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1779-12-28
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
1619
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1785-07-23
Endre (I)
1620
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1774-01-10
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
1621
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1777-09-29
Visby (I)
1622
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1790-06-02
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
1623
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1842-12-04
Lye (I)
Medebys
1624
Jacobsdotter
Greta Kristina
1819-11-09
Lau (I)
Anderse
1625
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1808-12-02
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
1626
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1810-12-30
Garde (I)
Bjärges
1627
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1810-06-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
1628
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1813
Martebo (I)
Stora Myre
1629
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1835-12-24
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
1630
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1844-04-11
Öja (I)
Rudvier
1631
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1802-05-23
Hörsne med Bara (I)
1632
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1798-05-11
Alskog (I)
Guffride
1633
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1784-03-24
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
1634
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1775-08-20
Dalhem (I)
Harstäde
1635
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1786-10-26
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
1636
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lena
1762-03-30
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
1637
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lisa
1785-09-24
Ekeby (I)
Österby
1638
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lisa
1815
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
1639
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lisa
1800-04-21
Hangvar (I)
Kvie
1640
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lisa
1763-06-14
Follingbo (I)
Hallfrede
1641
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lisa
1808
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
1642
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lovisa
1831-09-10
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
1643
Jacobsdotter
Greta Lovisa
1832-06-06
Fide (I)
1644
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maja
1816-10-20
Boge (I)
Klinte
1645
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maja
1826-09-03
Sproge (I)
Snoder
1646
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maja
1825-04-24
Lye (I)
Rotarve
1647
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maja
1824-04-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
1648
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maja
1818-08-27
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
1649
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maja
1806-10-01
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
1650
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maja
1817-12-19
1651
Jacobsdotter
Greta Maria
1808-08-21
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
1652
Jacobsdotter
Greta Sofia
1810-08-14
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
1653
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1825-10-27
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
1654
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1834-09-16
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
1655
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1818-10-01
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
1656
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1812
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
1657
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1820-07-02
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
1658
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1771-09-13
Martebo (I)
Binge
1659
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1790-02-27
Sjonhem (I)
Smiss
1660
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1792-09-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
1661
Jacobsdotter
Greta Stina
1804-03-22
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
1662
Jacobsdotter
Gunilla Lisa
1790-12-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
1663
Jacobsdotter
Gunnel
1769-04-06
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
1664
Jacobsdotter
Gustafva Maria
1814-06-04
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
1665
Jacobsdotter
Gustava
1840-08-30
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
1666
Jacobsdotter
Gustava Albertina Jacobina
1850-09-14
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
1667
Jacobsdotter
Gustava Elisabet
1764
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
1668
Jacobsdotter
Gustava Magdalena
1827-08-09
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
1669
Jacobsdotter
Gärtud
1760
Fole (I)
1670
Jacobsdotter
Hedda
1805-08-11
Gothem (I)
Båtare
1671
Jacobsdotter
Hedda Sofia
1851-01-25
Vall (I)
Hardings
1672
Jacobsdotter
Hedda Stina
1787-03-16
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
1673
Jacobsdotter
Hedda Wendela Maria
1840-05-30
Halla (I)
Dalbo
1674
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig
1759
Dalhem (I)
Burge
1675
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig
1769-12-11
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
1676
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig
1780-01-08
Väte (I)
Västerväte
1677
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig
1717-12
Vallstena (I)
1678
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig
1730-08-27
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
1679
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Elisabet
1835-03-30
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
1680
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Gustava
1831-07-04
Rone (I)
1681
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Johanna
1806-06-01
Ala (I)
Lauritse
1682
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Lovisa
1836-10-15
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
1683
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Margareta
1817-10-06
Väte (I)
Gullarve
1684
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Maria
1833-07-26
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
1685
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Maria
1823-02-02
Ala (I)
Botvatte
1686
Jacobsdotter
Hedvig Petronella
1820-12-05
Boge (I)
Hägvide
1687
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1798-08-10
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
1688
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1807
Bunge (I)
Stux
1689
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1782-01-01
Stenkyrka (I)
1690
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1792
Silte (I)
Hallvide
1691
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1789-11-22
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
1692
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1811
Vamlingbo (I)
Sibbjäns
1693
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1787
Hall (I)
Hägvards
1694
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1753-09-27
Alva (I)
Binge
1695
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1767-10-14
Lau (I)
Bönde
1696
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1770-04-12
Klinte (I)
1697
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1715-01-29
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
1698
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1723-11-24
Fole (I)
Lillfole
1699
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1770-09-04
Garde (I)
Tälleby
1700
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1738-12-23
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
1701
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1774-07-04
Vänge (I)
1702
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1779-04-29
Havdhem (I)
Havor
1703
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1780-02-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
1704
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1771-06-12
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
1705
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1728-01-16
Anga (I)
1706
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1736-04-16
Dalhem (I)
1707
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1756
Småland
1708
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1737-03-14
Lye (I)
Eriks
1709
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1725-12
Fardhem (I)
1710
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1741-10-07
Bäl (I)
1711
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1752
1712
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1748-11-14
1713
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1748
Visby (I)
1714
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1748-07-29
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
1715
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1727-03-20
Stånga (I)
Tällungs
1716
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1758-10-21
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
1717
Jacobsdotter
Helena
1756-10-05
Hamra (I)
Botrajvs
1718
Jacobsdotter
Helena Birgitta
1812-07-22
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
1719
Jacobsdotter
Helena Birgitta
1840-08-27
Gothem (I)
Busarve
1720
Jacobsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1795-09-08
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
1721
Jacobsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1797
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
1722
Jacobsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1819-01-30
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
1723
Jacobsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1820-01-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
1724
Jacobsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1841-09-20
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
1725
Jacobsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1842-04-19
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
1726
Jacobsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1843-07-03
Hemse (I)
Likmide
1727
Jacobsdotter
Helena Jacobina
1841-03-10
Anga (I)
Boters
1728
Jacobsdotter
Helena Katarina
1813
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
1729
Jacobsdotter
Helena Katarina
1813-01-21
Källunge (I)
Bölungs
1730
Jacobsdotter
Helena Katarina
1816-01-31
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
1731
Jacobsdotter
Helena Katarina
1805-12-05
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
1732
Jacobsdotter
Helena Katarina
1785
Bunge (I)
Stux
1733
Jacobsdotter
Helena Kristina
1747-04-12
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
1734
Jacobsdotter
Helena Kristina
1798
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
1735
Jacobsdotter
Helena Kristina
1803-11-11
Follingbo (I)
Sylfaste
1736
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1818-12-20
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
1737
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1813-11-30
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
1738
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1798-03-02
Hablingbo (I)
1739
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1832-06-11
Mästerby (I)
Grens
1740
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1795-02-26
Garde (I)
Mårtens
1741
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1792-09-26
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
1742
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1846-11-26
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
1743
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria
1809-02-19
Lye (I)
Mannegårda
1744
Jacobsdotter
Helena Maria Augusta
1850
Hemse (I)
1745
Jacobsdotter
Helena Sofia
1818-09-28
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
1746
Jacobsdotter
Helena Susannna
1823-02-12
Eksta (I)
Hajstäde
1747
Jacobsdotter
Helvi
1712-09-28
Lau (I)
Botels
1748
Jacobsdotter
Helvig
1765-07-23
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
1749
Jacobsdotter
Helvig
1748-08-17
Linde (I)
Myrungs
1750
Jacobsdotter
Helvig
1763-09-18
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
1751
Jacobsdotter
Helvig
1771-07-02
Stenkyrka (I)
1752
Jacobsdotter
Helvig
1782-07-25
Ala (I)
Lauritse
1753
Jacobsdotter
Helvig
1735-07-06
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
1754
Jacobsdotter
Helvig
1712
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
1755
Jacobsdotter
Helwig
1740-04-02
Garde (I)
Bjärges
1756
Jacobsdotter
Hilma Elida
1880-06-07
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
1757
Jacobsdotter
Hilma Johanna
1875-06-10
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
1758
Jacobsdotter
Hulda Katarina
1865
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1759
Jacobsdotter
Hulda Lovisa Jakobina
1872-11-01
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
1760
Jacobsdotter
Hulda Maria
1879
Silte (I)
Hallvards
1761
Jacobsdotter
Ingri
1719-10-09
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
1762
Jacobsdotter
Ingri
1704-07-13
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
1763
Jacobsdotter
Ingri Stina
1805-11-17
Vall (I)
Hardings
1764
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid
1760-10-06
Bro (I)
1765
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid
1733-04-09
1766
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid
1738-02-09
Eksta (I)
Bäne
1767
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid
1747-02-14
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
1768
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid
1748-05-15
Roma (I)
Solbergstorpet
1769
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid
1762-03-13
Väskinde (I)
1770
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid
1753
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
1771
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid Kajsa
1789-02-05
Roma (I)
Timans
1772
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid Kajsa
1808-11-24
Alskog (I)
1773
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid Kajsa
1839-11-06
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Sudergårda
1774
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1758-11-19
Lye (I)
Dals
1775
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1764-10-13
Ekeby (I)
Lilla Röstäde
1776
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1787-05-01
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
1777
Jacobsdotter
Ingrid Maria
1759-03-07
Lye (I)
Häffride
1778
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Carolina
1843-08-25
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
1779
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Georgina
1858-07-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
1780
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Katarina
1843-08-22
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
1781
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Kristina
1824-03-30
Alva (I)
Överöstris
1782
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Kristina
1840-11-22
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
1783
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Lovisa
1822-08-20
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1784
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Magdalena
1834-04-06
Stånga (I)
Maldes
1785
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Maria
1833
Hamra (I)
1786
Jacobsdotter
Jacobina Sofia Maria
1839-08-01
Vall (I)
Kvie
1787
Jacobsdotter
Jakobina Katarina
1818-04-16
Väte (I)
Folkes
1788
Jacobsdotter
Jakobina Magdalena
1857-03-26
Hamra (I)
Sindarve
1789
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1814-01-13
Fide (I)
Österby
1790
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1877
Lau (I)
Fie
1791
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1741-12-04
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
1792
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1823-08-20
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
1793
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1729-03-21
Sproge (I)
1794
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1768-10-08
Östergarn (I)
Tomase
1795
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1781-08-20
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
1796
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1795-04-23
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1797
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1799-12-01
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
1798
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1808-08-01
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
1799
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1808-02-04
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
1800
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1725
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
1801
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1823-06-05
Stånga (I)
Bogs
1802
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1721-05-07
Öja (I)
Gisle
1803
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1757-03-02
Östergarn (I)
Tomase
1804
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1847-06-19
Anga (I)
Suderbys
1805
Jacobsdotter
Johanna
1828
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
1806
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Brita
1821-08-26
Barlingbo (I)
1807
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Carolina
1828-06-17
Hellvi (I)
Kyrkebols
1808
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Carolina Kristina
1840-08-14
Endre (I)
Bäcks
1809
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Charlotta
1852-01-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
1810
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1829-10-01
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
1811
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1837-11-10
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
1812
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1842-07-20
Dalhem (I)
Siggur
1813
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Elisabet Kristina
1863-01-03
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
1814
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Elisabet Olivia
1845-12-16
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
1815
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Gustava
1822-06-14
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
1816
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Gustava Fredrika
1844-02-20
Eskelhem (I)
1817
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Jacobina
1859
1818
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Jacobina
1860-02-08
Anga (I)
1819
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Jacobina
1845-10-01
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
1820
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Jacobina
1853-11-11
Ala (I)
Gyle
1821
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Jacobina
1836-05-25
Sanda (I)
Botvide
1822
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Kajsa
1820-04-01
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
1823
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Katarina
1771
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
1824
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Katarina
1790-02-21
Sproge (I)
Gandarve
1825
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Katarina
1836-08-16
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1826
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Katarina Helena
1856-10-22
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
1827
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Kristina
1845-09-17
Rone (I)
Ogges
1828
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Kristina
1834-05-09
Vamlingbo (I)
1829
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Kristina Elisabet
1819-06-08
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1830
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Kristina Jacobina
1854-06-15
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
1831
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Kristina Maria
1849-12-06
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
1832
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Kristina Sofia
1825-05-10
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
1833
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Lovisa
1802-12-07
Garde (I)
Mårtens
1834
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Lovisa
1835-12-07
Tofta (I)
Dyple
1835
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1855-04-25
Vall (I)
Hardings
1836
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1834-08-21
Lau (I)
Gannor
1837
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1780-03-05
Mästerby (I)
Haga
1838
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1834
Lau (I)
Bjärges
1839
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Maria
1836-02-29
Rone (I)
Domerarve
1840
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Maria Charlotta
1841-01-08
När (I)
Öndarve
1841
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Maria Dorotea
1844-06-27
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
1842
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Maria Kristina
1845-10-15
Anga (I)
1843
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Matilda Petronella
1843-12-06
Linde (I)
Amlings
1844
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Olivia
1843-03-26
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Sudergårda
1845
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Regina
1846-09-07
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
1846
Jacobsdotter
Johanna Sofia
1841-11-26
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
1847
Jacobsdotter
Josefina Elisabet
1871-11-15
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
1848
Jacobsdotter
Josefina Katarina
1856-12-19
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
1849
Jacobsdotter
Josefina Margareta
1861-06-23
Alskog (I)
1850
Jacobsdotter
Josefina Maria
1864-08-12
Lau (I)
Fie
1851
Jacobsdotter
Judith
1755-04-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
1852
Jacobsdotter
Judith
1772-06-12
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
1853
Jacobsdotter
Judith
1796-12-18
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
1854
Jacobsdotter
Judith
1697
1855
Jacobsdotter
Juditta
1770-08-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
1856
Jacobsdotter
Juditta
1762-12-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
1857
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1810 cirka
1858
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1801
Rute (I)
Sigfride
1859
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1791-11-26
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
1860
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1748
Klinte (I)
1861
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1765-06-11
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
1862
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1771
1863
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1789
Fleringe (I)
Medebys
1864
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1820
När (I)
Galls
1865
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1792-03-19
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
1866
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1816 cirka
Östergarn (I)
1867
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa
1747-01-14
Eskelhem (I)
1868
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Beata
1814
Gerum (I)
Kullands
1869
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Brita
1838-10-26
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
1870
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Brita
1834
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
1871
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Brita
1779-01-02
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
1872
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Dorotea
1777-05-15
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
1873
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Gardrud
1820-08-23
När (I)
Galls
1874
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Gardrud
1803-06-27
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
1875
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Gertrud
1812-03-11
Ardre (I)
1876
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1814-07-12
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
1877
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1811-05-23
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
1878
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1806-04-15
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
1879
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1778-12-20
Boge (I)
Tjälder
1880
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1832-11-21
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
1881
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1832-01-28
Sproge (I)
Snoder
1882
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Juditta
1796-09-08
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
1883
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lena
1817-09-24
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
1884
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lena
1823-02-17
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
1885
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1805-04-15
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
1886
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1803-01-27
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
1887
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1825-04-28
Bro (I)
Ekes
1888
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1829
Långlöt (H)
1889
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1848-06-18
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
1890
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1795-04-10
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
1891
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Lotta
1825-08-22
Vall (I)
Hardings
1892
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1816-02-11
Lye (I)
Eriks
1893
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1789-04-26
Väte (I)
Timans
1894
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1796-05-28
Buttle (I)
Altajme
1895
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1776-02-25
Martebo (I)
Kvie
1896
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1777-03-20
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
1897
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1823-01-04
Boge (I)
Hägvide
1898
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1810-11-23
Hemse (I)
Smiss
1899
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1848-08-21
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
1900
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maria
1805-08-21
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
1901
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maria
1755-08-27
Linde (I)
Amlings
1902
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Maria
1802-08-02
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1903
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Pernilla
1811-05-06
Eke (I)
Härdarve
1904
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Sofia
1786-09-18
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Möllgårds
1905
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Sofia
1809-04-03
Fole (I)
1906
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Sofia
1810-08-30
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
1907
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1806-08-30
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1908
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1745-05-21
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
1909
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1792
Fröjel (I)
1910
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1822-06-03
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1911
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1808-02-27
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
1912
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1811-12-05
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
1913
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1811-08-02
Havdhem (I)
Bols
1914
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1838-11-18
Hejde (I)
Tass
1915
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1832-06-26
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
1916
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1827-11-16
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
1917
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1826-12-08
Tofta (I)
Dyple
1918
Jacobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1771-08-23
Sanda (I)
Vives
1919
Jacobsdotter
Karen
1672-02-13
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
1920
Jacobsdotter
Karij
1691
När (I)
Hägdarve
1921
Jacobsdotter
Karin
1691-03-09
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
1922
Jacobsdotter
Karin
1683-09
1923
Jacobsdotter
Karolina Jakobina
1832-07-27
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
1924
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1762-07-20
Bro (I)
Kvie
1925
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1762-12-13
Linde (I)
Petes
1926
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1754-03-07
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
1927
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1668 cirka
1928
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
1929
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1741
Rute (I)
Västrume
1930
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1742 cirka
Ekeby (I)
1931
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1742-04-04
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
1932
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1742-12-20
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1933
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1742-02-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
1934
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1743-09-01
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
1935
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1743-11-04
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
1936
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1744-11-08
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1937
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1744-12-02
Väte (I)
Folkes
1938
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745 cirka
Rute (I)
Nors
1939
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1747
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
1940
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745-11-15
Björke (I)
Stenstugu
1941
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1738-06-05
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
1942
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745
1943
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745-04-30
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
1944
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745-11-03
Gothem (I)
Svalings
1945
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745-07-11
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
1946
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1746 cirka
1947
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1747-01-14
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
1948
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1747-10-21
Hejde (I)
Forse
1949
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1747-07-27
Lye (I)
Häffride
1950
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1747-08-27
Lye (I)
Eriks
1951
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1730-11-02
Anga (I)
Änggårde
1952
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1745-03-12
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
1953
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1735-11-30
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
1954
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1754-10-06
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
1955
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1730
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
1956
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1730-02-27
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1957
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1730-10-12
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
1958
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1730
1959
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1732-08-06
Klinte (I)
1960
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1732
1961
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1733-03-31
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
1962
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1734-09-05
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
1963
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1734-05-09
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
1964
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1741-12-13
Burs (I)
Galtungs
1965
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1735
Västerhejde (I)
Hallbros
1966
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1739-08-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1967
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1735-09-29
Bäl (I)
1968
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1736-04-20
Tingstäde (I)
1969
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1736
När (I)
Husarve
1970
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1736-07-01
Björke (I)
Harkvie
1971
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1737-09-25
Havdhem (I)
Burge
1972
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1737
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
1973
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1737
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
1974
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1737-02-12
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
1975
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1738-06-29
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
1976
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1738
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
1977
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1748-01-31
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
1978
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1734 cirka
Boge (I)
Tjälder
1979
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1767-11-28
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
1980
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-12-16
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
1981
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-02-08
Vall (I)
Bryungs
1982
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-11-11
Väte (I)
Mölner
1983
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1765-01-08
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
1984
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1765-12-13
Östergarn (I)
Tomase
1985
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1765
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1986
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1765
Fårö (I)
Lassor
1987
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1765-01-29
Viklau (I)
Lilla Vikare
1988
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1766-04-01
Rone (I)
Roes
1989
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1766
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
1990
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1747-10-01
Alskog (I)
Liffride
1991
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1766-04-03
Mästerby (I)
Bander
1992
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-10-04
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
1993
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1767-06-23
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1994
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1767-07-04
Dalhem (I)
1995
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1768-08-09
Eksta (I)
Kvie
1996
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1768-08-16
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
1997
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1769-05-26
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
1998
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1769
Bunge (I)
Stux
1999
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1769-09-15
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
2000
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1770-01-10
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
2001
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1770
Lau (I)
2002
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1770-11-18
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
2003
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1766-09-23
Silte (I)
2004
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1752-11-09
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
2005
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1749-06-09
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
2006
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1749
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
2007
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1749-09-21
Väte (I)
Folkes
2008
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1749
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
2009
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1749-11-19
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
2010
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1749-08-18
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
2011
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1750-10-19
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Bjärs
2012
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1752-10-25
Ekeby (I)
Öjars
2013
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1752-10-16
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
2014
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1752
Rone (I)
Ålarve
2015
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-12-24
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2016
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1752-01-16
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
2017
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-03-23
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
2018
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1752-03-28
Roma (I)
2019
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1753-09-26
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
2020
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1753-06-13
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
2021
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1762
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2022
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1763
Fleringe (I)
Lunderhage
2023
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1763-10-27
Lye (I)
Lyrungs
2024
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1763-06-11
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
2025
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1763-04-24
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
2026
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-11-24
Dalhem (I)
Harstäde
2027
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1764-04-19
Dalhem (I)
Siggur
2028
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1730
Träkumla (I)
Traume
2029
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1752-11-29
Lau (I)
Fie
2030
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1701-03-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
2031
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1690
Hablingbo (I)
2032
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1691-06-06
Visby (I)
2033
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1693
Burs (I)
2034
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1693
Hamra (I)
Suders
2035
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1695 cirka
Fårö (I)
Lassor
2036
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1696
Fole (I)
2037
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1697-02-25
Alva (I)
Östris
2038
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1698
2039
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1699
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
2040
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1699
2041
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1706 cirka
2042
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1700 cirka
2043
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1687 cirka
2044
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1701
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
2045
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1701
Hejde (I)
Tass
2046
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1703
Sjonhem (I)
Gervide
2047
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1703-03-13
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
2048
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1703-02-13
Roma (I)
Högbrotorpet
2049
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1704-04-01
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2050
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1704 cirka
Hamra (I)
Storms
2051
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1705-03
Endre (I)
Svenskens
2052
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1705
2053
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1730
Boge (I)
2054
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1700-06-02
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
2055
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1677
Lummelunda (I)
2056
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1668
När (I)
2057
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1666 cirka
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
2058
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1663 cirka
2059
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1663 cirka
Garde (I)
Nygårds
2060
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1658
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
2061
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1650 cirka
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
2062
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1643
Hellvi (I)
Längers
2063
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1611
Tyskland Stralsund
2064
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1672
Källunge (I)
Burs
2065
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1673-03-05
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
2066
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1690
2067
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1676
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
2068
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1688-01
Fröjel (I)
Mulde
2069
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1678 cirka
Stånga (I)
2070
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1679
2071
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1680
2072
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1680 cirka
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
2073
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1680
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
2074
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1680
2075
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1682-08-01
Rone (I)
Davide
2076
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1683
2077
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1684-03-14
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
2078
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1684 cirka
2079
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1707-12-20
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
2080
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1674-01-12
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
2081
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1725
2082
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1722-03-18
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
2083
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1723-12-17
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
2084
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1723
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
2085
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1723-05-30
Hamra (I)
Stora Sutarve
2086
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1724-10-04
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
2087
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1724-07-23
Burs (I)
Galtungs
2088
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1724-09-10
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2089
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1724
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
2090
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1724
Öja (I)
Skoge
2091
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1724
Levide (I)
Burge
2092
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1705-08-05
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
2093
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1725
Halla (I)
Nygranne
2094
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1721
Gothem (I)
Nybingels
2095
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1726-12-17
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
2096
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1726
Hemse (I)
Frigges
2097
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1726-02-06
Hamra (I)
Skogs
2098
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1726-04-04
Bro (I)
Ytlings
2099
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1726
2100
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1727
2101
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1727
Levide (I)
Lajves
2102
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1729-01-05
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
2103
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1729
Sanda (I)
Botvide
2104
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1729-03-09
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
2105
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1724-03-25
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
2106
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1714-07-08
Gothem (I)
Svalings
2107
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1708-10
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
2108
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1708-09-04
Buttle (I)
Altajme
2109
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1708-01-02
Gerum (I)
Hägvalds
2110
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1709
Björke (I)
Likmide
2111
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1709-11-30
2112
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1710-07-08
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
2113
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1711
2114
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1712-09-28
2115
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1712-02-10
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
2116
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1713
2117
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1722
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
2118
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1714
Gerum (I)
2119
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1721-07-14
Garde (I)
Juves
2120
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1714
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
2121
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1714 cirka
Hablingbo (I)
2122
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1715
Träkumla (I)
Kue
2123
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1715
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
2124
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1716-02-22
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
2125
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1717 cirka
Väte (I)
Haltarve
2126
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1717-11-30
Väte (I)
2127
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1718-01-23
Klinte (I)
Valla
2128
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1719
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
2129
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1720-02-14
Stånga (I)
Tällungs
2130
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1771-04-19
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
2131
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1714
Ardre (I)
2132
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1811
Levide (I)
Lajves
2133
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1799-08-16
Burs (I)
Kärne
2134
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1761
Rone (I)
2135
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1841-11-06
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
2136
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1828-09-06
Fide (I)
Fride
2137
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1824-03-23
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
2138
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1823
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
2139
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1814
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
2140
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1814-01-15
Lye (I)
Medebys
2141
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1813
Sundre (I)
Juves
2142
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1761-06-14
Östergarn (I)
2143
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1812-06-05
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
2144
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1761
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
2145
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1811-02-18
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
2146
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1808-08-12
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2147
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1808-04-25
Vall (I)
Levide
2148
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1806-02-03
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
2149
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1806-03-08
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2150
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1770
Levide (I)
Lajves
2151
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1803-05-27
Dalhem (I)
Kaungs
2152
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1800-11-14
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
2153
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1799-04-26
Väte (I)
Timans
2154
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1812-08-17
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
2155
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1758-01-07
Östergarn (I)
Tomase
2156
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1770-01-29
Rone (I)
Änggårde
2157
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1733-11-09
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
2158
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1763-12-27
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2159
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1777-08-29
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
2160
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1753-08-26
Boge (I)
Mojner
2161
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1753
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
2162
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1754
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2163
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1755-02-07
Lye (I)
Dals
2164
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1756-02-26
Träkumla (I)
Kue
2165
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1761
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
2166
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1756-03-01
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
2167
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1802-01-05
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
2168
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1758-11-10
Othem (I)
Othemars
2169
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1758
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
2170
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1758-10-27
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
2171
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1759-11-13
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
2172
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1759-08-27
Garde (I)
Smiss
2173
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1759
Rone (I)
2174
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1759
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
2175
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1760-06-11
Stånga (I)
2176
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1760
2177
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1756
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
2178
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1776-08-29
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
2179
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1771-11-07
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
2180
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1797-04-02
Hörsne med Bara (I)
2181
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1771-08-30
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
2182
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1803
Gerum (I)
Kullands
2183
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1783
Levide (I)
Burge
2184
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1782-09-21
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
2185
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1781-11-05
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2186
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1780
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
2187
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1778-09-11
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
2188
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1772-05-06
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
2189
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1777-09-24
Fröjel (I)
2190
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1783-10-30
Kräklingbo (I)
Träske
2191
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1776-04-02
Fide (I)
2192
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1775-10-09
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
2193
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1775-06-20
Hejde (I)
Tass
2194
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1774-04-21
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
2195
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1774-11-07
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2196
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1774-03-20
Dalhem (I)
Harstäde
2197
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1773
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
2198
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1773-12-19
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
2199
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1773-05-29
Stenkyrka (I)
2200
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1772-04-21
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2201
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1777-07-30
Ala (I)
Lauritse
2202
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1788
Ekeby (I)
Österby
2203
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1796-02-26
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
2204
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1795-10-23
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
2205
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1793-02-18
Alskog (I)
Bofride
2206
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1762-08-03
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
2207
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1793
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
2208
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1793
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
2209
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1792-10-28
Rone (I)
Findarve
2210
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1792-02-05
Rone (I)
Malms
2211
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1791-05-12
Hamra (I)
Skogs
2212
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1790-07-22
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
2213
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1790-03-25
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
2214
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1771-02-15
Mästerby (I)
Grens
2215
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1787-08-21
Väskinde (I)
2216
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1787-12-12
Hemse (I)
Frigges
2217
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1786-02-19
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
2218
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1786-03-04
Fide (I)
Fride
2219
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1785-01-12
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
2220
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1784-11-13
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
2221
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1784-08-22
Fide (I)
Österby
2222
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1784-09-21
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
2223
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1771
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
2224
Jacobsdotter
Katarina
1790-04-10
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
2225
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Beata
1857
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
2226
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Bodilla
1805-05-06
Burs (I)
Kålmans
2227
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Brigitta
1791-10-24
Sanda (I)
Runne
2228
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Brita
1812
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
2229
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1816-08-13
Hejde (I)
Smiss
2230
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1811-01-13
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
2231
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1843-07-28
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
2232
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1828-02-11
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
2233
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1832
Rone (I)
Sigdes
2234
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1803-10-25
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2235
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1827-05-04
Rone (I)
2236
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1781-03-27
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
2237
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1793
2238
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1788-10-11
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2239
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1834-11-04
Rone (I)
Getor
2240
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1818-09-27
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2241
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1807-01-21
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
2242
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1803
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
2243
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1812-06-19
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
2244
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1818-11-20
När (I)
Alvare
2245
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1805-01-17
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
2246
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Gardrud
1801-07-13
Ala (I)
Lauritse
2247
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Gardrud
1789-04-04
Träkumla (I)
Kue
2248
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Gertrud
1842
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
2249
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Gertrud
1838-01-11
Garde (I)
Mårtens
2250
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Gertrud
1805-03-28
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2251
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Gertrud
1800-07-29
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2252
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Helena
1823-08-20
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
2253
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Helena
1841-09-12
Gothem (I)
2254
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Helena
1819-11-02
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
2255
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Helena
1811-10-18
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
2256
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Helena
1807-06-04
Norrlanda (I)
2257
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Helena
1849-04-22
Gothem (I)
Hangre
2258
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Helena Jacobina
1846-04-06
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
2259
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jacobina
1849-09-07
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
2260
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jacobina
1847-08-14
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
2261
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jacobina
1844-05-24
Hellvi (I)
2262
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jacobina
1845-02-03
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
2263
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jacobina Carolina
1852-06-10
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
2264
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jacobina Lorentina
1834-11-11
Linde (I)
Myrungs
2265
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jacobina Salomodina
1854
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
2266
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Jakobina
1845
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Simunde
2267
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Josefina
1834-04-16
Fide (I)
Österby
2268
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Juditta
1756
Ekeby (I)
Österby
2269
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1831-02-21
Grötlingbo (I)
2270
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1847
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
2271
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1837-05-07
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2272
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1731-08-06
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
2273
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1789-04-27
Havdhem (I)
Havor
2274
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1797-03-15
Hemse (I)
Arges
2275
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1819-01-31
Gothem (I)
Busarve
2276
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1821-04-09
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
2277
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1823-08-29
Boge (I)
Klinte
2278
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1823
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
2279
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1836-03-31
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
2280
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1824-10-02
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2281
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1825-06-27
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
2282
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1819-03-07
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
2283
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1811-10-07
Väte (I)
Timans
2284
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1817
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
2285
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Lona
1811-11-21
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
2286
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Lorentina
1830-04-01
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
2287
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Lorentina
1853-05-06
Rone (I)
Roes
2288
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Lorentina Elisabet
1850-10-11
Alskog (I)
Bofride
2289
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1780-12-31
Klinte (I)
Valla
2290
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1841-07-27
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2291
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1774-02-25
Sanda (I)
Sandgårde
2292
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1839-04-23
Alva (I)
Svie
2293
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1813-11-25
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
2294
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1823-12-24
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
2295
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Malena
1778-01
Klinte (I)
Valla
2296
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Malena
1774-12-11
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
2297
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1806
Lye (I)
Mannegårda
2298
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1849-04-28
Rone (I)
Findarve
2299
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1844-01-22
Gothem (I)
2300
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1824-08-26
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
2301
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1815
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
2302
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1813-07-11
Fårö (I)
Broa
2303
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1789-09-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
2304
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1828-10-31
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
2305
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1786-01-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
2306
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1841-03-18
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
2307
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta Amanda
1858-08-31
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2308
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Margareta Olivia
1844-11-08
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
2309
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1803-10-02
Fole (I)
2310
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1818-12-29
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
2311
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1789-02-06
Björke (I)
Harkvie
2312
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1826-03-23
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
2313
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1768-08-13
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
2314
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1769-12-22
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
2315
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1792-06-01
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
2316
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1795-01-22
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
2317
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1800-01-24
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
2318
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1800-04-30
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
2319
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1802-12-28
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
2320
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1802-09-29
Stenkumla (I)
2321
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1803-02-24
Bunge (I)
Utbunge
2322
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1813-03-31
Lye (I)
Eriks
2323
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1822
Lau (I)
Anderse
2324
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1794-09-05
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
2325
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1823-06-02
Tofta (I)
Fättings
2326
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1826-01-11
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
2327
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1842-05-16
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2328
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1854-04-22
Gothem (I)
Hinser
2329
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1862-12-02
Burs (I)
Kärne
2330
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1823-01-11
Boge (I)
Västers
2331
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria Kristina
1832-04-23
Klinte (I)
2332
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria Lovisa
1844-08-05
Boge (I)
Sles
2333
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Maria Olivia
1830-09-20
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
2334
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Olivia
1842-10-03
Hamra (I)
2335
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Olivia
1858
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
2336
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Olivia Albertina
1841-09-13
Linde (I)
Amlings
2337
Jacobsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1862
När (I)
Galls
2338
Jacobsdotter
Katrina Elisabet
1842-01-13
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
2339
Jacobsdotter
Kerstin
1694-05-01
Alva (I)
Östris
2340
Jacobsdotter
Kirstin
1699-08-03
Björke (I)
Likmide
2341
Jacobsdotter
Kirstin
1676
2342
Jacobsdotter
Kirstin
1745-01-07
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
2343
Jacobsdotter
Kirstin
1612
2344
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1645 cirka
2345
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1742-10-30
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
2346
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1747-09-20
Lärbro (I)
2347
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1751
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
2348
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1751-11-26
Alskog (I)
Liffride
2349
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1751-10-18
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
2350
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1751-05-06
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
2351
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1751-01-30
Lye (I)
Eriks
2352
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1750
Bunge (I)
Broungs
2353
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1750-12-30
Hejnum (I)
Suderbys
2354
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1750-07-16
Väte (I)
Folkes
2355
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1749
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
2356
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1749-05-27
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
2357
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1749-11-14
Lye (I)
Eriks
2358
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1762-03-18
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2359
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1748-07-12
Barlingbo (I)
Busarve
2360
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1753-08-22
Hemse (I)
2361
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1746-04-17
Lye (I)
Häffride
2362
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1746-09-24
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
2363
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1746-02-13
Alva (I)
Tunegårds
2364
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1746-11-26
Tofta (I)
2365
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1745-01-20
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
2366
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1745-06-11
Ala (I)
Lauritse
2367
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1742
Träkumla (I)
Kue
2368
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1742-11-16
Björke (I)
Stenstugu
2369
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1741-05-04
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
2370
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1741
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
2371
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1740-01-29
Väte (I)
Folkes
2372
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1740-08-14
Hemse (I)
Smiss
2373
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1748
Gerum (I)
2374
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1759-09-05
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
2375
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1744-02-29
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
2376
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1762
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2377
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1762-07-15
Stenkyrka (I)
2378
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1762-11-14
Lye (I)
Dals
2379
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1762-04-01
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
2380
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1762-12-03
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
2381
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1761
2382
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1761
Levide (I)
Ajsarve
2383
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1761-09-22
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2384
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1761
Rone (I)
Ålarve
2385
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1760-06-26
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
2386
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1760
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
2387
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1752
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
2388
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1759-01-10
Hörsne med Bara (I)
2389
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1753-12-20
Tingstäde (I)
2390
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1758-01-19
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
2391
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1757-10-07
Fårö (I)
Lassor
2392
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1757-09-06
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
2393
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1757
Rone (I)
2394
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1756
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
2395
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1755-12-16
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
2396
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1755-08-17
Hamra (I)
Suders
2397
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1754-08-15
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
2398
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1754-11-24
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
2399
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1754-08-14
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
2400
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1753-04-05
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
2401
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1738-09-25
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2402
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1759-09-10
Östergarn (I)
Tomase
2403
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1707-03-23
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
2404
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1739-08-05
När (I)
Frigges
2405
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1721
2406
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1720
Grötlingbo (I)
Kauparve
2407
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1720-06-24
Halla (I)
Tomte
2408
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1719-08-10
2409
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1718-03-07
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Gudings
2410
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1716-01-04
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
2411
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1714-08-09
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2412
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1713 cirka
2413
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1713-09-07
Gothem (I)
Hinser
2414
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1712-11-20
Ala (I)
Gyle
2415
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1709-10-28
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
2416
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1721
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
2417
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1708-08-06
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
2418
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1723
2419
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1705-09-07
Burs (I)
Bondarve
2420
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1705-02-25
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
2421
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1701-12-20
Hemse (I)
Arges
2422
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1697
2423
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1696-04-19
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
2424
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1695
Källunge (I)
Sägers
2425
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1689
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
2426
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1683-05-29
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
2427
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1678
2428
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1674-11-25
2429
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1660 cirka
Burs (I)
2430
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1660 cirka
2431
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1708-09-12
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
2432
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1732 cirka
Boge (I)
Tjälder
2433
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1763-02-07
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
2434
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1738-11-03
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
2435
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1737
2436
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1736
Sanda (I)
Petarve
2437
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1736-01-02
Öja (I)
Unghanse
2438
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1736-04-22
Dalhem (I)
Siggur
2439
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1735-03-06
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
2440
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1735-01-06
Väte (I)
Smide
2441
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1734
Levide (I)
2442
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1734-01-12
Vallstena (I)
Nygårds
2443
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1734-08-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
2444
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1733-08-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2445
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1721
Mästerby (I)
2446
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1732
Klinte (I)
Värsände
2447
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1739
Visby (I)
2448
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1731-04-04
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
2449
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1731-02-07
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
2450
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1731-05-21
Väte (I)
Skradarve
2451
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1730
Levide (I)
Burge
2452
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1730-11-09
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
2453
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1728-12-18
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
2454
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1727-11-08
Hejde (I)
2455
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1727
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
2456
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1726 cirka
2457
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1726-03-02
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
2458
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1725
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
2459
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1723-08-07
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
2460
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1732-02-24
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
2461
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1799-05-10
Klinte (I)
Värsände
2462
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1780-09-19
Dalhem (I)
Burge
2463
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1782-01-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
2464
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1784-12
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
2465
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1786-07-05
Stånga (I)
Liffride
2466
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1786-11-08
Rone (I)
Malms
2467
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1788-08-28
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
2468
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1789-08-28
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
2469
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1789-09-14
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
2470
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1790
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
2471
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1791-07-22
Kräklingbo (I)
Träske
2472
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1795-01-31
Vallstena (I)
Norrgårda
2473
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1779-02-04
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2474
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1797-07-17
Fårö (I)
Hammars
2475
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1790-02-11
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
2476
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1799-10-23
Havdhem (I)
Burge
2477
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1801-12-11
Eksta (I)
Kvie
2478
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1801-02-23
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2479
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1802
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2480
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1806-07-06
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
2481
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1807-01-13
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
2482
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1818-11-17
Näs (I)
Levide
2483
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1819-06-26
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
2484
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1819
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2485
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1824
Sundre (I)
Juves
2486
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1762
Rone (I)
Ålarve
2487
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1797
Rute (I)
Gerungs
2488
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1766-11-30
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Lilla Mörby
2489
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1765-10-22
Klinte (I)
Kalkugnes
2490
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1791-08-15
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
2491
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1765-03-30
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
2492
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1779
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
2493
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1766-07-20
Vall (I)
Bryungs
2494
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1767
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
2495
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1768-09-05
Fardhem (I)
2496
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1768-09-27
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2497
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1769-06-08
Klinte (I)
Värsände
2498
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1769-03-02
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
2499
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1769
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
2500
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1771-11-14
Östergarn (I)
2501
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1771-09-01
Eksta (I)
Stora Mellings
2502
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1774-03-20
Dalhem (I)
Harstäde
2503
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1777
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
2504
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1779-08-05
Fide (I)
Österby
2505
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1779
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
2506
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1779-11-18
Anga (I)
2507
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1778-03-29
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2508
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1778-11-23
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
2509
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1774-08-05
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
2510
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1777-04-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
2511
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1774-07-03
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
2512
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1774-08-07
Dalhem (I)
Granskogs
2513
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1774-08-31
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
2514
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1765-11-08
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
2515
Jacobsdotter
Kristina
1778-10-27
Rone (I)
Findarve
2516
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1870-07-24
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
2517
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Bodilla
1800-05-04
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
2518
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Catarina
1851-08-02
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
2519
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1817-11-18
Klinte (I)
Värsände
2520
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1858
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
2521
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1775-10-05
Hall (I)
Hägvards
2522
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1773-12-31
Fårö (I)
Broa
2523
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1774-09-12
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
2524
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1834-07-29
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
2525
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1832-04-21
Atlingbo (I)
Rindarve
2526
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1830-01-24
Fole (I)
Sojdungs
2527
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1824-03-19
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
2528
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1817-10-20
Lye (I)
Mannegårda
2529
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1815-02-23
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
2530
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1801
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
2531
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1764-03-07
Sanda (I)
Vives
2532
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Gertrud
1823-12-19
Klinte (I)
Värsände
2533
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Gertrud
1802-12-16
Boge (I)
Klinte
2534
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Gertrud
1781-08-25
Follingbo (I)
Sylfaste
2535
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Helena
1802-09-27
Lye (I)
Sigulds
2536
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Helena
1834-07-21
Garde (I)
Mårtens
2537
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Ifvertsson
1699
Stenkumla (I)
2538
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Jacobina Lorentina
1846
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu grund
2539
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Johanna Olivia
1834-04-09
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
2540
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1839-09-25
Stånga (I)
2541
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1812-12-23
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
2542
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1790-08-26
Garde (I)
Nygårds
2543
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1780-11-20
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
2544
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1793-07-20
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
2545
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1797-12-30
Klinte (I)
Värsände
2546
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1802-01-12
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
2547
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1805-04-24
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
2548
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1811-06-29
När (I)
Alvare
2549
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1820
Väte (I)
Kvie
2550
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1822-08-21
Fide (I)
2551
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1830-12-27
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
2552
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1835-05-12
Rone (I)
Änggårde
2553
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1843-03-15
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
2554
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1862-06-19
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
2555
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1810-03-08
Sanda (I)
Vives
2556
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina Jacobina
1840-04-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Vale
2557
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Katarina Olivia
1840-06-17
Linde (I)
Amlings
2558
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1858-08-25
Eskelhem (I)
Bringsarve
2559
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1807-10-30
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
2560
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Lovisa Amanda
1873
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
2561
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1790-06-18
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
2562
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1797-09-16
Öja (I)
Unghanse
2563
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1803-05-14
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Hajdes
2564
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1806-07-14
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2565
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1806-02-20
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
2566
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1837-09-25
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
2567
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1781-02-15
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
2568
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1797-04-18
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
2569
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1836-09-10
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
2570
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1824-06-19
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
2571
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1812-02-01
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
2572
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1787-11-07
När (I)
Husarve
2573
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1783-01-24
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Möllegårds
2574
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1774-06-29
Follingbo (I)
Bondarve
2575
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1847-10-10
Klinte (I)
2576
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1760-02-17
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
2577
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Margreta
1828-03-02
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
2578
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1847-09-03
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2579
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1830-03-07
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
2580
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1804-05-28
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
2581
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1843-07-02
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2582
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1837
Etelhem (I)
Tänglings
2583
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1828-11-30
Tofta (I)
Dyple
2584
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1826-04-13
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2585
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1823-03-03
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2586
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1820-07-06
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2587
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1819-10-16
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2588
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1843-01-06
Hogrän (I)
Alands
2589
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1815-02-18
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
2590
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1803
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
2591
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1792-07-28
Sanda (I)
Botvide
2592
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1785-09-14
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
2593
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1756-02-26
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
2594
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1753-09-27
Lye (I)
Häffride
2595
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1740-04-24
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
2596
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1716
Vamlingbo (I)
2597
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1840-02-29
Hejde (I)
2598
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1818-02-28
Fårö (I)
Broa
2599
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1790-12-16
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
2600
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria Dorotea
1845-09-24
Gothem (I)
Hangre
2601
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria Elisabet
1852-04-10
Anga (I)
2602
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Maria Jacobina
1853-07-19
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
2603
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1853-03-01
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
2604
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Olivia
1841-07-29
Hablingbo (I)
Domerarve
2605
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Pernilla
1801-11-29
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
2606
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Susanna
1778-01-12
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
2607
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Walentina
1826
Silte (I)
Bjärges
2608
Jacobsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1838-04-08
Bro (I)
Ekes
2609
Jacobsdotter
Laura Elisa
1870-06-01
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
2610
Jacobsdotter
Laura Maria
1846-08-10
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
2611
Jacobsdotter
Lena
1825-02-05
Fide (I)
Österby
2612
Jacobsdotter
Lena
1796-05-12
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
2613
Jacobsdotter
Lena
1795
Bunge (I)
Mattise
2614
Jacobsdotter
Lena
1783
Fleringe (I)
Nors
2615
Jacobsdotter
Lena
1741-03-22
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
2616
Jacobsdotter
Lena
1741
Hangvar (I)
2617
Jacobsdotter
Lena
1840
Sundre (I)
Vännes
2618
Jacobsdotter
Lena Brita
1781-02-25
Björke (I)
Smidgårde
2619
Jacobsdotter
Lena Brita
1840
Gothem (I)
2620
Jacobsdotter
Lena Dorotea
1843
Lau (I)
Bönde
2621
Jacobsdotter
Lena Gertrud
1833-01-01
När (I)
Dalbo
2622
Jacobsdotter
Lena Gertrud
1826-06-06
Hemse (I)
Hulte
2623
Jacobsdotter
Lena Gertrud
1829-09-18
Alskog (I)
Smiss
2624
Jacobsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1776-03-23
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
2625
Jacobsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1796
Norrlanda (I)
2626
Jacobsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1801-04-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
2627
Jacobsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1807
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
2628
Jacobsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1823
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
2629
Jacobsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1823-06-25
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
2630
Jacobsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1765-09-12
Linde (I)
Salands
2631
Jacobsdotter
Lena Katarina
1785
2632
Jacobsdotter
Lena Lisa
1828-08-01
Boge (I)
Hägvide
2633
Jacobsdotter
Lena Lisa
1816
2634
Jacobsdotter
Lena Lisa
1788-03-05
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
2635
Jacobsdotter
Lena Maja
1795-08-07
Bäl (I)
2636
Jacobsdotter
Lena Maja
1797-01-26
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2637
Jacobsdotter
Lena Maja
1822-10-31
Havdhem (I)
2638
Jacobsdotter
Lena Maria
1819-11-28
Hamra (I)
Skogs
2639
Jacobsdotter
Lena Maria
1829-11-29
Eksta (I)
Hajstäde
2640
Jacobsdotter
Lena Maria
1760-06-22
Eksta (I)
Stjärnarve
2641
Jacobsdotter
Lena Stina
1828-12-18
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
2642
Jacobsdotter
Lena Stina
1826-10-17
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
2643
Jacobsdotter
Lena Stina
1805-04-19
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
2644
Jacobsdotter
Lisa
1739-01-16
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
2645
Jacobsdotter
Lisa
1746-08-22
Näs (I)
Båtels
2646
Jacobsdotter
Lisa
1793-05-06
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
2647
Jacobsdotter
Lisa
1816-03-12
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
2648
Jacobsdotter
Lisa
1811-12-25
Hangvar (I)
2649
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Gardrut
1752-09-15
Garde (I)
Bjärges
2650
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Kajsa
1805-08-20
Öja (I)
Lasses
2651
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Kajsa
1817-07-25
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
2652
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Kajsa
1824-03-16
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
2653
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Katarina
1750
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
2654
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Maja
1797-03-27
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
2655
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Maja
1795-02-02
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
2656
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Maja
1816-01-27
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
2657
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Maja
1810
Martebo (I)
Kvie
2658
Jacobsdotter
Lisa Rebecka
1811-10-27
Martebo (I)
Kvie
2659
Jacobsdotter
Lisbet
1696-09
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
2660
Jacobsdotter
Lisbet
1705-02-15
När (I)
Mickelgårds
2661
Jacobsdotter
Lisbet
1670
Garde (I)
2662
Jacobsdotter
Lisbeth
1737-05-30
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
2663
Jacobsdotter
Lisbeth
1675-02-08
Rone (I)
Gerete
2664
Jacobsdotter
Lisbeth
1720-03-16
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2665
Jacobsdotter
Lisbeth
1671 cirka
2666
Jacobsdotter
Lisbeth
1662
Linde (I)
2667
Jacobsdotter
Lona Lovisa
1821-12-24
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
2668
Jacobsdotter
Lorentina
1829
Sundre (I)
Juves
2669
Jacobsdotter
Lorentina Kristina
1845-09-09
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
2670
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa
1778-01-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Skogs
2671
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa
1832
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
2672
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa
1840-08-30
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
2673
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa
1788-01-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
2674
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1808-05-18
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
2675
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa Dorotea
1825-05-18
Fleringe (I)
2676
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa Fredrika
1806-05-08
Stenkyrka (I)
2677
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa Greta
1803-07-12
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
2678
Jacobsdotter
Lovisa Sofia
1827-06-27
Garde (I)
Tälleby
2679
Jacobsdotter
Lyttegård
1757-10-05
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
2680
Jacobsdotter
Lyttegård
1760-08-16
Rone (I)
Smissarve
2681
Jacobsdotter
Lyttegård
1751-03-05
Tofta (I)
Dyple
2682
Jacobsdotter
Lyttegård
1713
Endre (I)
2683
Jacobsdotter
Lyttegård Katarina
1813-12-11
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2684
Jacobsdotter
M
1806
2685
Jacobsdotter
Magadalena
1740-09-14
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
2686
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1741-03-04
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
2687
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1752-05-07
Fide (I)
Österby
2688
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1758-08-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
2689
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1758-01-05
Bro (I)
Kvie
2690
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1709
Hamra (I)
Skogs
2691
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1755-03-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
2692
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1755
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
2693
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1755-05-07
2694
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1753-09-09
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
2695
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1753-10-22
Tofta (I)
Fättings
2696
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1753-03-13
Roma (I)
Busarve
2697
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1755
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
2698
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1753-04-06
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
2699
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1742 cirka
Boge (I)
Tjälder
2700
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1751-08-27
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
2701
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1750-04-02
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
2702
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1748-10-04
Alva (I)
Tunegårds
2703
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1748-09-24
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
2704
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1745
2705
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1745-10-30
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
2706
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1744
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
2707
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1743-07-24
Linde (I)
2708
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1742-10-03
Alva (I)
Änge
2709
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1753-02-10
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
2710
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1721-11-09
Hogrän (I)
2711
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1739-11-01
Eskelhem (I)
2712
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1736-05
Sanda (I)
Botvide
2713
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1734-09-01
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
2714
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1732-07-15
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
2715
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1731
Havdhem (I)
Havor
2716
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1730-10-28
Burs (I)
Galtungs
2717
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1728-09-19
Alva (I)
Gudings
2718
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1727-07-08
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
2719
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1725
Sanda (I)
Petarve
2720
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1725
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
2721
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1724
Fårö (I)
Broa
2722
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1695 cirka
2723
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1723
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
2724
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1642
2725
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1715-05-01
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
2726
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1780-09-22
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
2727
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1705-10-21
Fide (I)
Anderse
2728
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1760-07-04
Bro (I)
Kvie
2729
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1692
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
2730
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1690-03-24
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2731
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1686
Boge (I)
Mojner
2732
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1682
2733
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1682-04-15
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
2734
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1673
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
2735
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1666
Hellvi (I)
Sudergårda
2736
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1723-04-27
2737
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1798-01-10
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
2738
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1784-08-18
Fide (I)
Fride
2739
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1786-05-29
Eke (I)
2740
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1786
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
2741
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1787-11-30
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
2742
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1791-02-13
Fide (I)
Fride
2743
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1792-09-12
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
2744
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1796-05-05
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
2745
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1798-07-22
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
2746
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1784-07-24
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2747
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1798-10-25
Fide (I)
Fride
2748
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1803-05-08
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
2749
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1802
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
2750
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1802-07-21
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2751
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1763-06-23
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
2752
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1806-11-23
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
2753
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1778-06-02
Rone (I)
Davide
2754
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1812-08-09
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
2755
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1817-01-20
Burs (I)
Vidringe
2756
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1832
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2757
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1741
2758
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1798
Rute (I)
Gerungs
2759
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1769-01-26
Garde (I)
2760
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1763-05-13
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
2761
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1783-02-02
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
2762
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1764-07-14
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
2763
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1764-04-26
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
2764
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1765-12-05
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
2765
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1765-05-15
Östergarn (I)
2766
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1811-03-29
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2767
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1768-03-09
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2768
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1770-01-23
Vall (I)
Medebys
2769
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1771-03-08
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
2770
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1778-03-23
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2771
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1783-10-27
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
2772
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1779-08-23
Rone (I)
Davide
2773
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1768-10-02
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
2774
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1778-11
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
2775
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1773-01-09
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2776
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1777-04-03
Sundre (I)
2777
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1777-03-30
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
2778
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1774-07-13
Burs (I)
Kärne
2779
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1774-04-20
Hogrän (I)
Buters
2780
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena
1773-10-19
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2781
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena (Helena)
1767-07-09
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
2782
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena (Kristina Maria)
1795-09-17
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
2783
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Beata
1789
Havdhem (I)
2784
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Beata
1793-03-31
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2785
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Beata
1811
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
2786
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Beata
1789-03-09
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
2787
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Brita
1769-09-14
Björke (I)
2788
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Catrina
1733
Visby (I)
2789
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1783-01-23
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
2790
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1841-12-23
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
2791
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1833-11-14
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
2792
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1799-01-17
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
2793
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1795
Gerum (I)
Kullands
2794
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1768-05-13
Sanda (I)
Bruns
2795
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1783-08-30
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2796
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Fredrika
1820-11-19
Hall (I)
Gannarve
2797
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Gertrud Jakobina
1834-02-24
När (I)
Öndarve
2798
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Jacobina Katarina
1859-03-10
Fide (I)
Fride
2799
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1807-05-12
Martebo (I)
Kvie
2800
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1795-10-17
Mästerby (I)
Grens
2801
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1805-04-11
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
2802
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1819-10-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2803
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1774-05-03
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
2804
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1795-09-28
Sanda (I)
Botvide
2805
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1797-01-29
Sanda (I)
Botvide
2806
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1827-07-28
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
2807
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1802-03-31
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
2808
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1866-07-27
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
2809
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Kristina Carolina
1861
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
2810
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1810-10-06
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
2811
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1787-10-11
Sanda (I)
Petarve
2812
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1789-02-06
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
2813
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1791-03-12
När (I)
Husarve
2814
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1793-11-20
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
2815
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1795
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2816
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1834-03-18
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
2817
Jacobsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1819-03
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
2818
Jacobsdotter
Maja
1775-10-19
Rone (I)
Änggårde
2819
Jacobsdotter
Maja
1777-09-12
Endre (I)
Bäcks
2820
Jacobsdotter
Maja Brita
1770-10-10
När (I)
Pilgårds
2821
Jacobsdotter
Maja Brita
1783-09-20
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
2822
Jacobsdotter
Maja Kajsa
1798-09
Hogrän (I)
Alands
2823
Jacobsdotter
Maja Lena
1812-06-05
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
2824
Jacobsdotter
Maja Lisa
1807-04-01
Hörsne med Bara (I)
2825
Jacobsdotter
Maja Lisa
1772-03-25
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
2826
Jacobsdotter
Maja Lisa
1824-01-18
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2827
Jacobsdotter
Maja Lisa
1744-02-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
2828
Jacobsdotter
Maja Lisa
1769-07-23
Sanda (I)
Västerby
2829
Jacobsdotter
Maja Stina
1835-07-02
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2830
Jacobsdotter
Maja Stina
1797-02-10
Othem (I)
Norrbys
2831
Jacobsdotter
Maja Stina
1793-02-22
Othem (I)
Norrbys
2832
Jacobsdotter
Maja Stina
1802-07-01
Boge (I)
Sles
2833
Jacobsdotter
Maja Stina
1805-12-08
Väte (I)
Juves
2834
Jacobsdotter
Maja Stina
1784
2835
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1771-11-29
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
2836
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1730-03-22
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
2837
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1741
Alskog (I)
Liffride
2838
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1746-10-13
Öja (I)
Rudvier
2839
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1749-10-09
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
2840
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1756-06-24
Hemse (I)
Hulte
2841
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1757-06-13
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
2842
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1760-10-17
Källunge (I)
Säggeby
2843
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1768-09-12
Hamra (I)
Skogs
2844
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1771-11-05
Alskog (I)
Rangsarve
2845
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1729-08-13
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
2846
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1765-10-07
Lye (I)
Häffride
2847
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1729-08
Hogrän (I)
2848
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1728
Fröjel (I)
2849
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1728-09-08
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
2850
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1727-01-16
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
2851
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1726-02-28
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2852
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1719-01-17
Gothem (I)
Hinser
2853
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1715
Hogrän (I)
2854
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1715-12-11
Gothem (I)
Svalings
2855
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1714-09-19
Viklau (I)
Tune
2856
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1708
Vamlingbo (I)
2857
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1778-10-17
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
2858
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1664-06-09
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
2859
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1723-12-08
Lojsta (I)
Fride
2860
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1688-11-19
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
2861
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1812
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
2862
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1782-01-04
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
2863
Jacobsdotter
Malena
1718-03-28
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Hajdes
2864
Jacobsdotter
Malena Maria
1779-11-24
Lye (I)
Sigulds
2865
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1710
Väte (I)
2866
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1775
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
2867
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1761
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
2868
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1753-03-27
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
2869
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1735-05-30
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
2870
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1735-11-11
Öja (I)
Gisle
2871
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1733-10-24
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
2872
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1728-01-02
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
2873
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1725
Hejde (I)
2874
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1720 cirka
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
2875
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1719-01-05
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
2876
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1714
Lau (I)
Botels
2877
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1709
2878
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1707-09-22
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
2879
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1700
2880
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1700-08-15
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
2881
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1700-09-10
2882
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1699
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
2883
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1696-11-01
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
2884
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1695-09-03
När (I)
Botels
2885
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1688
Vallstena (I)
Stora Bjärge
2886
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1639
Hogrän (I)
Prostarve
2887
Jacobsdotter
Mallena
1716 cirka
Viklau (I)
Tune
2888
Jacobsdotter
Mallena Katarina
1766 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
2889
Jacobsdotter
Mallena Maria
1762 cirka
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
2890
Jacobsdotter
Maren
1667
2891
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1722
Öja (I)
2892
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1828-03-28
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2893
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1861
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
2894
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1645 cirka
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
2895
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1658 cirka
Lau (I)
2896
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1661 cirka
Roma (I)
Aumunds
2897
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1663 cirka
Garde (I)
Nygårds
2898
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1665 cirka
2899
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1669
Burs (I)
Galtungs
2900
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1671 cirka
Garde (I)
Nygårds
2901
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1671
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbjäns
2902
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1672
Rone (I)
Änggårde
2903
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1680
Martebo (I)
Binge
2904
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1681
Othem (I)
Norrbys
2905
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1771-01-02
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
2906
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1686
2907
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1686
Alskog (I)
2908
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1687-11-30
Rone (I)
Davide
2909
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1693-12-04
Burs (I)
2910
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1694-06-29
Stånga (I)
2911
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1696-02-09
Björke (I)
Likmide
2912
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1696-04-19
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
2913
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1719
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
2914
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1719-03-18
Lojsta (I)
Fride
2915
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1721-09-07
Hamra (I)
Storms
2916
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1721
2917
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1722-12-26
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
2918
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1827-01-23
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
2919
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1722
Sanda (I)
Runne
2920
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1771-08-24
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
2921
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1779-12-20
Stenkyrka (I)
Skogs
2922
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1722
Näs (I)
2923
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1778
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
2924
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1778-05-26
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
2925
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1778-09-25
Lau (I)
Fie
2926
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1777
Sjonhem (I)
Suderbys
2927
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1777-03-04
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
2928
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1775-02-07
Eksta (I)
Hägur
2929
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1775
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2930
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1775-12-04
Eksta (I)
2931
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1774-05-30
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2932
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1773-09-18
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
2933
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1793-01-14
Öja (I)
Rudvier
2934
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1772-08-31
Rone (I)
Davide
2935
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1819-07-18
Eksta (I)
Siger
2936
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1771-07-23
Vänge (I)
2937
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1793-06-19
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
2938
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1798-11-07
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
2939
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1802-07-20
Rute (I)
Gerungs
2940
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1804-05-01
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
2941
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1807-06-28
Fleringe (I)
2942
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1808-09-01
Fleringe (I)
2943
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1808-08-12
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2944
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1809-06-22
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2945
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1810
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
2946
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1815
Rute (I)
Sigfride
2947
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1819
Vamlingbo (I)
Sibbjäns
2948
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1773-02-21
Ala (I)
Lauritse
2949
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1780
Fleringe (I)
2950
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1778-05-11
Fole (I)
Änges
2951
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1760-06-23
Väte (I)
Folkes
2952
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1760-10-29
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
2953
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1761-04-24
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
2954
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1763-12-16
Rone (I)
Getor
2955
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1764
När (I)
Hägdarve
2956
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1765-02-17
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
2957
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1766-12-26
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
2958
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1771-07-22
Östergarn (I)
2959
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1778-08-03
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
2960
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1755-09-05
Eke (I)
Hallvide
2961
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1779-09-20
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
2962
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1760-02-17
Hemse (I)
Smiss
2963
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1779-07-28
Burs (I)
Vidringe
2964
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1759-08-25
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
2965
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1780-10-10
Hemse (I)
Likmide
2966
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1780-03-10
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
2967
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1781-05-05
Fardhem (I)
2968
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1781-07-10
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
2969
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1782-09-12
Vallstena (I)
Nygårds
2970
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1782-11-13
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
2971
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1782-10-12
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
2972
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1785-11-28
Lye (I)
Lyrungs
2973
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1786-05-29
Eke (I)
2974
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1787
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
2975
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1789-11-29
Rone (I)
Findarve
2976
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1791-10-10
Fide (I)
Fride
2977
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1779-10-10
Gothem (I)
Nybingels
2978
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1753-12-15
Hemse (I)
Asarve
2979
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1723-04-14
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Bläsungs
2980
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1723
Hamra (I)
2981
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1724 cirka
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
2982
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1724
Lye (I)
2983
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1724-03-09
Hejnum (I)
Rings
2984
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1725-05-17
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
2985
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1725-04-12
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
2986
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1725-12-08
Fole (I)
Lillfole
2987
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1726-10-13
Stenkyrka (I)
2988
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1727-07
2989
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1727-03-20
Stånga (I)
Tällungs
2990
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1727-02-14
Eksta (I)
Kvie
2991
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1760
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
2992
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1727-11-09
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
2993
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1722-09-03
Väte (I)
Haltarve
2994
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1753
Endre (I)
Svenskens
2995
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1754
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
2996
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1755-06-24
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
2997
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1755-10-05
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
2998
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1755
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
2999
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1757-07-27
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
3000
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1757
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
3001
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1765-08-31
När (I)
Pilgårds
3002
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1757-06-07
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
3003
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1758-06-16
Fröjel (I)
3004
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1759-04-08
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
3005
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1759-01-27
Sproge (I)
Stymnes
3006
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1727-05-04
Eksta (I)
Kvie
3007
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1701 cirka
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
3008
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1732-04-28
Bro (I)
Ytlings
3009
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1709-05-15
Eskelhem (I)
3010
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1707-04-03
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
3011
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1705-04-11
Stenkyrka (I)
Vale
3012
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1704
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
3013
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1704
Stånga (I)
3014
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1712-08-16
Hemse (I)
Kodings
3015
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1702
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
3016
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1712
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
3017
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1701
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
3018
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1701 cirka
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
3019
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1701-10-12
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
3020
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1829-09-14
Sjonhem (I)
Hällinge
3021
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1805-12-30
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
3022
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1795-03-13
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
3023
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1703
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
3024
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1716
Hamra (I)
3025
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1731
3026
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1730
Väte (I)
3027
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1729-11-25
Eskelhem (I)
Tjuls
3028
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1729-07-15
Klinte (I)
Valla
3029
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1729-05-23
Fröjel (I)
3030
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1729-02-02
Lau (I)
Snausarve
3031
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1711-09-07
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
3032
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1728-01-06
Hamra (I)
Stora Sutarve
3033
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1785-03-06
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
3034
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1716-08-22
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
3035
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1713-04-29
Fröjel (I)
Hajdes
3036
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1713
3037
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1713 cirka
3038
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1712
Hejde (I)
Medebys
3039
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1712
Östergarn (I)
Sande
3040
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1728
Akebäck (I)
3041
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1733-04-27
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
3042
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1688
Väskinde (I)
3043
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1704-08-22
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
3044
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1714
Boge (I)
3045
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1727-12-31
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3046
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1727-08-27
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
3047
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1728-11-28
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3048
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1795-01-13
Sjonhem (I)
Smiss
3049
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1731-09-17
Rone (I)
3050
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1677
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
3051
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1747-06-17
Fårö (I)
Lassor
3052
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1748-03-22
Eke (I)
Nygårds
3053
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1754-09-25
Eksta (I)
Stjärnarve
3054
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1756-05-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
3055
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1756-05-09
Hemse (I)
Asarve
3056
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1770-08-10
Fårö (I)
Dämba
3057
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1730
3058
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1766-09-16
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
3059
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1716 cirka
Boge (I)
Hägvide
3060
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1779-07-16
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
3061
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1774-08-01
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
3062
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1773-08-30
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
3063
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1772
Bunge (I)
Stux
3064
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1769-03-08
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
3065
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1686
Lärbro (I)
3066
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1767-06-05
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
3067
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1684
Boge (I)
3068
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1766-12-19
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
3069
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1766-08-09
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
3070
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1757-11-05
Lau (I)
Bjärges
3071
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1666
3072
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1667 cirka
3073
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1670
Eke (I)
3074
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1786-09-08
Gothem (I)
Svalings
3075
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1769-08-25
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
3076
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1747-03-20
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
3077
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1749-04-15
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
3078
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1749-09-25
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
3079
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1749-05-12
Sanda (I)
3080
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1748 cirka
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
3081
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1747-03-29
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
3082
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1741-07-23
Boge (I)
Sles
3083
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1747-11-27
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
3084
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1750-11-17
Garde (I)
Smiss
3085
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1713 cirka
3086
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1746
Fleringe (I)
Medebys
3087
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1732-07-12
Tingstäde (I)
3088
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1744
Sundre (I)
Tomase
3089
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1744
3090
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1743
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
3091
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1747-05-26
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
3092
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1752-09-03
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
3093
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1769-01-04
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
3094
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1769-04-07
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
3095
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1768-06-09
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
3096
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1767-04-08
Rone (I)
Findarve
3097
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1767 cirka
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
3098
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1753-01-11
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
3099
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1749-02-14
Dalhem (I)
Näsungs
3100
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1753-09-15
Hemse (I)
Hulte
3101
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1749
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
3102
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1752-08-28
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
3103
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1752-08-06
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
3104
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1751-11-01
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
3105
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1751
Rone (I)
3106
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1751-10-04
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
3107
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1744
3108
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1753-04-14
Othem (I)
Othemars
3109
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1741-02-10
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
3110
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1733-11-10
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
3111
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1733
Tingstäde (I)
3112
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1734-06-14
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
3113
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1734-04-27
Burs (I)
Galtungs
3114
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1734-03-20
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3115
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1736-07-13
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
3116
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1736-05-26
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
3117
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1736-01-28
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
3118
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1736
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
3119
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1739-03-25
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
3120
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1746-11-19
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
3121
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1740-12-15
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
3122
Jacobsdotter
Margareta
1741-06-15
Linde (I)
Myrungs
3123
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Carolina
1839-11-11
Sanda (I)
Botvide
3124
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1851-01-24
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
3125
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1816-07-21
När (I)
Mickels
3126
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1811-12-09
Follingbo (I)
Bondarve
3127
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1785-10-18
Hejde (I)
Häglajvs
3128
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1813-11-03
Hellvi (I)
3129
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1783-02-23
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
3130
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1815
Rute (I)
3131
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1834-06-17
Atlingbo (I)
Rindarve
3132
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1841-06-19
Östergarn (I)
3133
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1842-08-31
Boge (I)
Aner
3134
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Fredrica
1820-05-18
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
3135
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Gertrud
1816
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
3136
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Gertrud
1811-10-30
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
3137
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Gustava
1863
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
3138
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Gustava
1846
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
3139
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1778-02-09
Vall (I)
Bryungs
3140
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1837-02-05
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3141
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1826-03-15
Alva (I)
Överöstris
3142
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1782-12-01
Hejde (I)
Kauparve
3143
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1816-02-18
Lye (I)
Medebys
3144
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1813-07-01
Hejnum (I)
Bjärs
3145
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1798-02-25
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
3146
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1784-05-08
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
3147
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Helena
1805-03-07
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
3148
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Jacobina
1828-01-14
Viklau (I)
Änge
3149
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1814
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
3150
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Josephina
1851-11-21
Rone (I)
3151
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1791-11-26
Hejde (I)
Smiss
3152
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1797-07-15
Mästerby (I)
Grens
3153
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1820-10-08
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
3154
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1805-04-04
Garde (I)
Bjärges
3155
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1799-02-05
Havdhem (I)
Havor
3156
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1800-10-12
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
3157
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1800-02-14
Linde (I)
Myrungs
3158
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1800
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
3159
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1801-12-11
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
3160
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1798-03-25
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
3161
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1806-01-31
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
3162
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1811-05-17
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
3163
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1811
3164
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1819-06-01
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
3165
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1822-12-12
Hamra (I)
Skogs
3166
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1823-10-01
Lärbro (I)
3167
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1827
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
3168
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1833-04-14
Rone (I)
3169
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1790-10-16
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
3170
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1831-04-14
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
3171
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1816-05-21
Hejde (I)
Hajdgårde
3172
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1830-11-27
Mästerby (I)
3173
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1789-07-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
3174
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1763-02-02
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
3175
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1787-02-25
Sjonhem (I)
Stora Sojvide
3176
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1786-10-11
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
3177
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1784-10-05
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
3178
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1782-07-18
Rone (I)
Findarve
3179
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1774-11-12
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
3180
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1773-08-01
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
3181
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1771-09-06
Hejde (I)
Simunde
3182
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1780-09-14
Garde (I)
Tälleby
3183
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1834
Ardre (I)
3184
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Katarina Elisabet
1841-01-19
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3185
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1790-03-07
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
3186
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1816-02-02
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
3187
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1807
Silte (I)
Smissarve
3188
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1817-08-14
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3189
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1801-07-19
Roma (I)
Busarve
3190
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1839-02-28
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
3191
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1783-09-12
Sanda (I)
3192
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1750-04-01
Sanda (I)
3193
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1748
Viklau (I)
Tune
3194
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1804
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
3195
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1820-10-17
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3196
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1825-11-18
Alva (I)
3197
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1853-12-17
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
3198
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1835-07-31
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
3199
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1762-10-08
Stenkumla (I)
3200
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1840-05-30
Eksta (I)
Hägur
3201
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1795-01-23
Sproge (I)
Mattsarve
3202
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1766-09-11
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
3203
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1827-10-16
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
3204
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Lena
1813-06-19
Sproge (I)
Snoder
3205
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Lena
1785-12-25
3206
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Lena
1795
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
3207
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Lisa
1781-02-28
Sanda (I)
Botvide
3208
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1814-10-28
Björke (I)
Harkvie
3209
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1796-09-04
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
3210
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1762-01-28
Sanda (I)
Botvide
3211
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1775-11-16
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
3212
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1778-06-10
Sanda (I)
Vives
3213
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1819-07-10
Sundre (I)
Juves
3214
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1848
Silte (I)
Hallvards
3215
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1849
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
3216
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1785-04-20
Mästerby (I)
Haga
3217
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1806-05-21
Sproge (I)
Stymnes
3218
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1814
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
3219
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1775-11-26
Stånga (I)
Maldes
3220
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1809-03-22
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
3221
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1790-12-09
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3222
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1791
Gerum (I)
Kullands
3223
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1795-02-26
Sanda (I)
Runne
3224
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1799-08-04
Mästerby (I)
Grens
3225
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1814-01-29
Näs (I)
Skåls
3226
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1817-02-19
Hejnum (I)
3227
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1824-11-10
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
3228
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1834-10-30
Rone (I)
Domerarve
3229
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1835-08-31
Rone (I)
Sigdes
3230
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1842-10-28
Stånga (I)
Härvide
3231
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1758-06-11
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
3232
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1815-08-08
Alva (I)
3233
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria
1822-09-21
Väte (I)
Folkes
3234
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria Charlotta
1829-07-08
Vall (I)
Mickels
3235
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Maria Olivia
1834
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
3236
Jacobsdotter
Margareta Olivia Josefina
1859-08-21
Öja (I)
Gisle
3237
Jacobsdotter
MarGreta
1749-07-17
Tofta (I)
Dyple
3238
Jacobsdotter
Margreta Elisabet Olivia
1846-03-06
Vänge (I)
3239
Jacobsdotter
Margreta Helena
1833-08-31
Tofta (I)
Dyple
3240
Jacobsdotter
MarGreta Kristina
1816-01-27
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
3241
Jacobsdotter
Margreta Maria Katarina
1853-12-19
Fide (I)
3242
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1753-03-09
Grötlingbo (I)
3243
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1749-03-29
Burs (I)
Lindvide
3244
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1750-11-23
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
3245
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1751-01-05
Roma (I)
Solbergstorpet
3246
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1751
Hogrän (I)
3247
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1751-12-23
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
3248
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1752
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
3249
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1752-10-11
Lye (I)
Dals
3250
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1749
Visby (I)
3251
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1753-04-08
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
3252
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1749-06-29
Tofta (I)
3253
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1778-02-19
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
3254
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1754-12-20
Gothem (I)
Svalings
3255
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1754-03-17
När (I)
Hägdarve
3256
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1754-09-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3257
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1755-09-05
Bro (I)
Kvie
3258
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1755-04-07
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
3259
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1756
Rone (I)
Ålarve
3260
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1756-04-05
Hemse (I)
Smiss
3261
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1752-08-05
Ala (I)
Lauritse
3262
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1742-04-24
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
3263
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1738
Bunge (I)
Mattise
3264
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1738-10-30
Hejde (I)
Simunde
3265
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1738-09-03
Stånga (I)
Bogs
3266
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1739
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
3267
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1740-06-06
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
3268
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1741-09-25
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
3269
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1741
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
3270
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1741-06-05
När (I)
Frigges
3271
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1749-03-30
När (I)
3272
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1742-08-10
Väte (I)
Folkes
3273
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1759-08-18
Björke (I)
Bryungstorpet
3274
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1742-07-13
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3275
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1743-07-01
Näs (I)
Båtels
3276
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1743-11-22
Öja (I)
Rudvier
3277
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1744
Träkumla (I)
3278
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1744-03-09
Gothem (I)
Svalings
3279
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1747-10-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3280
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1747-06-19
Sproge (I)
Urgude
3281
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1748-02-04
Ekeby (I)
Öjars
3282
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1742-12-11
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
3283
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1735-09-28
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
3284
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1767-05-11
Ekeby (I)
3285
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1767
Rone (I)
3286
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1768-05-11
Fårö (I)
Båta
3287
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1768-12-14
Mästerby (I)
Bander
3288
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1768-12-27
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
3289
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1768-04-02
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
3290
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1769-12-25
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
3291
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1770-10-17
Alskog (I)
Lunds
3292
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1757
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
3293
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1777-03-13
Hall (I)
Hägvards
3294
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1765-11-29
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
3295
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1776-03-13
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
3296
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1700-08-25
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
3297
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1775-02-10
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
3298
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1775-12-27
Eksta (I)
Stora Mellings
3299
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1774
Fole (I)
3300
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1773-09-06
Hellvi (I)
Sajgs
3301
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1773-08-30
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
3302
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1773-06-11
Mästerby (I)
Grens
3303
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1770-03-22
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
3304
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1762-08-20
Rone (I)
3305
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1773-10-05
Martebo (I)
Binge
3306
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1759-05-20
Sanda (I)
3307
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1771-01-20
Vall (I)
3308
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1771-07-10
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
3309
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1771-09-29
Burs (I)
Änge
3310
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1760-02-14
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
3311
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1772-10-27
Endre (I)
3312
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1772-10-27
Väte (I)
Gräne
3313
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1766 cirka
Ekeby (I)
Österby
3314
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1773-12-09
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
3315
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1765 cirka
Ekeby (I)
Österby
3316
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1762-03-03
Mästerby (I)
Bander
3317
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1761
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
3318
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1761-10-03
Sanda (I)
Bruns
3319
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1763-02-17
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
3320
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1764-07-28
Gothem (I)
Svalings
3321
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1765-04-04
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3322
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1762-03-22
Lye (I)
Häffride
3323
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1765
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
3324
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1757-01-18
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
3325
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1772-04-21
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
3326
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1852-05-13
Östergarn (I)
3327
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1807
3328
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1811-03-16
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
3329
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1812-03-12
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
3330
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1816
Sundre (I)
Juves
3331
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1821-09-16
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
3332
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1825-11-21
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3333
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1686
Martebo (I)
Binge
3334
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1846-04-23
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
3335
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1806
3336
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1780-04-22
Boge (I)
Tjälder backar
3337
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1642
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
3338
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1706-11
Gothem (I)
3339
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1660
Burs (I)
3340
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1735-08-09
Endre (I)
3341
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1683-12-24
Alva (I)
Gudings
3342
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1684
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
3343
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1846
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
3344
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1789-01-18
När (I)
Bosarve
3345
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1804-01-27
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3346
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1800-01-13
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
3347
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1798
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
3348
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1794
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
3349
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1794-03-08
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
3350
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1792-10-28
Rone (I)
3351
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1792-12-06
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
3352
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1806-09-20
Alskog (I)
Bofride
3353
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1790-04-11
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
3354
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1806-03-11
Vamlingbo (I)
Sibbjäns
3355
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1787-02-11
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
3356
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1784
Sjonhem (I)
Suderbys
3357
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1784-09-09
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
3358
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1783-09-10
Rone (I)
Roes
3359
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1781-11-05
Etelhem (I)
Bare
3360
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1780-06-24
Ganthem (I)
3361
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1682
3362
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1791-01-13
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
3363
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1728-05-01
Lau (I)
Hemmor
3364
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1658 cirka
3365
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1724-09-16
Eskelhem (I)
Tjuls
3366
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1725 cirka
Klinte (I)
Valla
3367
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1725
Visby (I)
3368
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1726-04-24
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
3369
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1726
3370
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1727-11-09
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
3371
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1727-10-18
Bro (I)
Ytlings
3372
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1727
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
3373
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1723
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
3374
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1728-07-02
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
3375
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1722 cirka
Eksta (I)
3376
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1729-11-12
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3377
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1729-05-29
Havdhem (I)
Burge
3378
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1730
3379
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1733-09-29
Anga (I)
Änggårde
3380
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1733
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
3381
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1733
3382
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1734-12-30
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
3383
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1734-11-03
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
3384
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1734-01-07
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
3385
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1728
Mästerby (I)
3386
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1805-10-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3387
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1708-12-23
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
3388
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1707-05-28
Alskog (I)
3389
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1723 cirka
3390
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1707
Lau (I)
Hemmor
3391
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1692-03-23
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
3392
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1710
Ala (I)
3393
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1703-10-07
När (I)
Hallbjänne
3394
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1712-02-07
Havdhem (I)
3395
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1697-04-25
Burs (I)
Alands
3396
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1712 cirka
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
3397
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1715-02-20
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
3398
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1717-02-18
Öja (I)
Stora Simunde
3399
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1722-09-11
Mästerby (I)
Haga
3400
Jacobsdotter
Maria
1707-03-12
3401
Jacobsdotter
Maria Amanda
1865-01-18
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
3402
Jacobsdotter
Maria Bernhardina
1863-04-19
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
3403
Jacobsdotter
Maria Carolina
1847-11-14
Rone (I)
Autsarve
3404
Jacobsdotter
Maria Carolina
1831-05-17
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
3405
Jacobsdotter
Maria Carolina
1840-10-09
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
3406
Jacobsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1806-04-13
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
3407
Jacobsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1823-02-11
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
3408
Jacobsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1838-08-26
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
3409
Jacobsdotter
Maria Dorotea
1769-05-05
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
3410
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1794-06-11
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Möllegårds
3411
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1758-06-29
Västerhejde (I)
3412
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1782-03-27
Hejde (I)
Smiss
3413
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1753-08-07
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
3414
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1761-04-29
Hejde (I)
Rågåkre
3415
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1761-05-10
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
3416
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1765-04-26
Vänge (I)
3417
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1777-04-26
Kräklingbo (I)
Träske
3418
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1821
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
3419
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1820-07-20
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
3420
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1840-12-31
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
3421
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1842-04-19
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
3422
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1852
Lau (I)
Bjärges
3423
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1804-01-14
Ala (I)
Lauritse
3424
Jacobsdotter
Maria Elisabet Charlotta
1852-03-05
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
3425
Jacobsdotter
Maria Fredica Elisabet
1836-01-11
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
3426
Jacobsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1855
Levide (I)
Alskute
3427
Jacobsdotter
Maria Gardrud
1809-12-04
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
3428
Jacobsdotter
Maria Gertrud
1820-03-11
Garde (I)
Österby
3429
Jacobsdotter
Maria Gertrud
1826-11-19
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3430
Jacobsdotter
Maria Helena
1811-10-05
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
3431
Jacobsdotter
Maria Jacobina
1835-08-01
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
3432
Jacobsdotter
Maria Jacobina
1840-07-08
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
3433
Jacobsdotter
Maria Jacobina
1864-02-06
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
3434
Jacobsdotter
Maria Jacobina Josephina
1824-03-28
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
3435
Jacobsdotter
Maria Jacobina Kristina
1849-03-09
Vall (I)
Hardings
3436
Jacobsdotter
Maria Johanna
1831-01-04
Hemse (I)
Hulte
3437
Jacobsdotter
Maria Juliana Sofia
1831-04-11
Vall (I)
Kvie
3438
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1832-02-27
Hemse (I)
3439
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1781-08-21
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
3440
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1727-09-12
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
3441
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1669
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
3442
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1808-09-11
Havdhem (I)
Spenarve
3443
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1792-07-28
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
3444
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1780-09-18
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
3445
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1787-01-12
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
3446
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1768-10-06
Etelhem (I)
Bare
3447
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina Gertrud
1861-02-02
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
3448
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina Jacobina
1867-08-30
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
3449
Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina Johanna
1842-05-02
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
3450
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1793-05-08
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
3451
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1784-04-23
Ekeby (I)
Österby
3452
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1784-06-24
Gothem (I)
Svalings
3453
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1784-04-08
Väte (I)
Gräne
3454
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1821
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Domerarve
3455
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1782-03-06
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
3456
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1819-04-19
Gothem (I)
Vaters
3457
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1794-05-03
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
3458
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1833-04-05
Östergarn (I)
3459
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1837-07-08
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
3460
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1842
Fide (I)
3461
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1853-06-04
Väskinde (I)
3462
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1854-04-17
Burs (I)
Häffride
3463
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1865
Silte (I)
Smissarve
3464
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1809-12-03
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
3465
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1776-02-05
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
3466
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1769-08-30
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
3467
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1818-11-04
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
3468
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1778-08-07
Othem (I)
Barshage
3469
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1776-06-19
Boge (I)
Tjälder
3470
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1773-11-09
Björke (I)
3471
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1745-04-26
Öja (I)
Ockes
3472
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1777-02-22
Vall (I)
Medebys
3473
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina Albertina
1850-04-24
Hemse (I)
Kodings
3474
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina Helena
1849-03-21
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
3475
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina Jakobina
1862-07-19
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
3476
Jacobsdotter
Maria Kristina Lovisa
1849-07-01
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
3477
Jacobsdotter
Maria Lena
1854-11-26
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
3478
Jacobsdotter
Maria Lisbet
1693-03-24
När (I)
Hägdarve
3479
Jacobsdotter
Maria Lorentina
1849-03-31
Öja (I)
Olovs
3480
Jacobsdotter
Maria Loretta
1809
Hangvar (I)
Kvie
3481
Jacobsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1793-09-17
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3482
Jacobsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1829-05-27
Boge (I)
Klinte
3483
Jacobsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1825-11-26
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
3484
Jacobsdotter
Maria Margareta
1801
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
3485
Jacobsdotter
Maria Margareta
1848-10-22
Rone (I)
Roes
3486
Jacobsdotter
Maria Margareta
1797-01-01
Lau (I)
Fie
3487
Jacobsdotter
Maria Margareta Bernhardina
1861-04-19
Näs (I)
Ogges
3488
Jacobsdotter
Maria Wilhelmina
1844-05-24
Hellvi (I)
3489
Jacobsdotter
Marta Kristina
1773-08-07
Fårö (I)
Dämba
3490
Jacobsdotter
Marta Lisa
1799-09-28
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
3491
Jacobsdotter
Martha
1769-04-27
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
3492
Jacobsdotter
Martha Kristina
1784-09-21
Fårö (I)
Dämba
3493
Jacobsdotter
Martha Maria Johanna
1811-04-05
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
3494
Jacobsdotter
Matilda Albertina Elisabet
1845-03-27
Linde (I)
Amlings
3495
Jacobsdotter
Matilda Bernhardina
1844-03-14
Endre (I)
Bäcks
3496
Jacobsdotter
Matilda Kristina
1849-06-30
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
3497
Jacobsdotter
Metta
1722
Tofta (I)
3498
Jacobsdotter
Metta
1732-09-18
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
3499
Jacobsdotter
Metta
1746-07-04
Träkumla (I)
Kue
3500
Jacobsdotter
Metta
1758-10-27
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
3501
Jacobsdotter
Metta
1694
Gothem (I)
3502
Jacobsdotter
Mettilla
1792-03-10
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
3503
Jacobsdotter
Märta
1721 cirka
3504
Jacobsdotter
Märtha Catarina
1800-04-14
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
3505
Jacobsdotter
Mätta
1700 cirka
3506
Jacobsdotter
Olivia Wilhelmina
1857-11-02
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
3507
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1680-08-13
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
3508
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1773
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
3509
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1765-11-20
Havdhem (I)
Burge
3510
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1747
Sundre (I)
Tomase
3511
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1744-09-26
Väte (I)
Folkes
3512
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1743-11-28
Linde (I)
Myrungs
3513
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1734
Havdhem (I)
Havor
3514
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1712
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3515
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1700
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3516
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla
1709
Hamra (I)
Storms
3517
Jacobsdotter
Pernilla Catrina
1817-12-03
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3518
Jacobsdotter
Petronella
1743-09-25
Väte (I)
Folkes
3519
Jacobsdotter
Petronella
1775-10-15
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
3520
Jacobsdotter
Petronella
1781-02-01
Sjonhem (I)
Smiss
3521
Jacobsdotter
Petronella
1799-03-23
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
3522
Jacobsdotter
Petronella
1759-08-19
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
3523
Jacobsdotter
Petronella Katarina
1831
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
3524
Jacobsdotter
Rosa
1736-11-23
3525
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1739-07-28
Bro (I)
Ytlings
3526
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1692 cirka
3527
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1745-11-15
Barlingbo (I)
Busarve
3528
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1745-12-13
Tofta (I)
Dyple
3529
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1758
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
3530
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1761-07
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
3531
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1776
3532
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1796-07-31
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
3533
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1815-07-02
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
3534
Jacobsdotter
Sara
1661
Stånga (I)
3535
Jacobsdotter
Sara Greta
1813-09-07
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
3536
Jacobsdotter
Sara Kajsa
1772-04-03
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
3537
Jacobsdotter
Sara Lena
1818-06-27
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
3538
Jacobsdotter
Sara Margareta
1813-11-04
Tofta (I)
Fättings
3539
Jacobsdotter
Sara Margareta
1797-03-21
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
3540
Jacobsdotter
Selma Johanna
1867-04-17
Alskog (I)
Lassor
3541
Jacobsdotter
Selma Katarina
1866-09-05
Alskog (I)
Rudvier
3542
Jacobsdotter
Selma Katarina Maria
1874-05-07
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
3543
Jacobsdotter
Selma Magdalena Kristina
1871
Silte (I)
Hallvards
3544
Jacobsdotter
Sissela
1733-09-30
Silte (I)
Stenbro
3545
Jacobsdotter
Sofia
1702-04-12
Alva (I)
Butjärve
3546
Jacobsdotter
Sofia
1675
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
3547
Jacobsdotter
Sofia
1754-05-05
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3548
Jacobsdotter
Sofia
1699
3549
Jacobsdotter
Sofia
1687-01-24
Roma (I)
3550
Jacobsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1826-01-03
Vallstena (I)
3551
Jacobsdotter
Sofia Augusta Lorentina
1857-10-03
Etelhem (I)
Bare
3552
Jacobsdotter
Sofia Fredrica
1825-07-16
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
3553
Jacobsdotter
Sofia Fredrica
1827-02-17
Hejde (I)
Hajdgårde
3554
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1795
Fleringe (I)
Nors
3555
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1795
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
3556
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1777
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
3557
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1752-09-29
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
3558
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1807
Burs (I)
Salmans
3559
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1759
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
3560
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1755-06-09
När (I)
Lekare
3561
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1745-09-02
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
3562
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1761-02-16
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
3563
Jacobsdotter
Stina
1758-10-08
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
3564
Jacobsdotter
Stina Brita
1802-03-09
Burs (I)
Kärne
3565
Jacobsdotter
Stina Brita
1811-03-03
Sanda (I)
Runne
3566
Jacobsdotter
Stina Gardrud
1811-03-09
Hemse (I)
Asarve
3567
Jacobsdotter
Stina Gardrud
1834-02-26
Lye (I)
Rotarve
3568
Jacobsdotter
Stina Gardrut
1820-12-01
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
3569
Jacobsdotter
Stina Gertrud
1831-09-27
Lye (I)
3570
Jacobsdotter
Stina Gertrud
1812-10-14
Rone (I)
Domerarve
3571
Jacobsdotter
Stina Gertrud
1806-08-01
Vänge (I)
3572
Jacobsdotter
Stina Greta
1791-02-14
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
3573
Jacobsdotter
Stina Greta
1784-08-04
Dalhem (I)
Dune
3574
Jacobsdotter
Stina Helena
1811-08-23
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
3575
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1789-08-18
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
3576
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1797-12-23
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
3577
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1813-05-05
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
3578
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1805
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
3579
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1803-07-25
Boge (I)
Sles
3580
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1799
3581
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1798-09-05
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
3582
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1795-09-20
Hemse (I)
3583
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1773-08-31
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
3584
Jacobsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1820-01-19
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
3585
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lena
1809-04-29
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
3586
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lena
1825-05-06
Öja (I)
Barkarve
3587
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lisa
1797-05-13
Sanda (I)
Runne
3588
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lisa
1799-03-23
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3589
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lisa
1801-12-14
Buttle (I)
3590
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lisa
1807-10-10
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
3591
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lisa
1807
3592
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lisa
1815-07-11
Linde (I)
Salands
3593
Jacobsdotter
Stina Lisa
1817-08-24
Barlingbo (I)
Massarve
3594
Jacobsdotter
Stina Maja
1826-03-11
Dalhem (I)
Siggur
3595
Jacobsdotter
Stina Maja
1804-09-02
Alskog (I)
Smiss
3596
Jacobsdotter
Stina Maja
1805
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
3597
Jacobsdotter
Stina Sofia
1826-08-17
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
3598
Jacobsdotter
Stina Sofia
1823-01-29
Alskog (I)
Smiss
3599
Jacobsdotter
Susanna
1733-02-17
Roma (I)
3600
Jacobsdotter
Susanna
1771-08-09
Öja (I)
Mårtens
3601
Jacobsdotter
Susanna
1772-06-02
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3602
Jacobsdotter
Susanna
1795-03-14
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
3603
Jacobsdotter
Susanna
1739-05-12
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
3604
Jacobsdotter
Susanna Jacobina
1852
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
3605
Jacobsdotter
Susanna Katarina
1817-03-28
Alva (I)
Överöstris
3606
Jacobsdotter
Susanna Kristina
1807-09-29
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
3607
Jacobsdotter
Susanna Wilhelmina
1843-12-19
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
3608
Jacobsdotter
Susanna Wilhelmina
1849-03-22
Stånga (I)
Österlings
3609
Jacobsdotter
Svenborg
1621 cirka
3610
Jacobsdotter
Trinka
1686-02-19
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
3611
Jacobsdotter
Ulrica Juliana
1816-08-15
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
3612
Jacobsdotter
Ursilla
1618
3613
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1772-11-10
Etelhem (I)
Bare
3614
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1816-06-18
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
3615
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1788-11-14
Lye (I)
Bosarve
3616
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1667-01-07
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
3617
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1786-03-31
Fröjel (I)
3618
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1746-02-09
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3619
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1738
3620
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1735-10-02
Väte (I)
Skradarve
3621
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1728-03-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
3622
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1717-10-14
Burs (I)
Galtungs
3623
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1706-01-29
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
3624
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1705 cirka
3625
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1676
Näs (I)
Levide
3626
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1675
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
3627
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1667
3628
Jacobsdotter
Valborg
1668-10-25
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
3629
Jacobsdotter
Walborg
1786-07-01
Näs (I)
Martarve
3630
Jacobsdotter
Walborg
1722
Sproge (I)
Urgude
3631
Jacobsdotter
Walborg
1729-09-12
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
3632
Jacobsdotter
Walborg
1731
Sproge (I)
Alvegårda
3633
Jacobsdotter
Walborg
1738-08-11
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
3634
Jacobsdotter
Valborg Birgitta
1811-08-23
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
3635
Jacobsdotter
Walborg Katarina
1800-10-05
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
3636
Jacobsdotter
Walborg Kristina
1815-08-05
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
3637
Jacobsdotter
Walborg Maria
1798-02-19
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
3638
Jacobsdotter
Vendela
1771-10-13
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
3639
Jacobsdotter
Wendela
1744-12-02
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
3640
Jacobsdotter
Wendela Maria
1807-10-21
Halla (I)
Nygranne
3641
Jacobsdotter
Wendela Maria Josefina
1865-09-29
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
3642
Jacobsdotter
Vendla Charlotta Lorentina
1855-07-08
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
3643
Jacobsdotter
Wendla Johanna Maria
1850-03-16
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
3644
Jacobsdotter
Wendla Maja
1819-10-24
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
3645
Jacobsdotter
Wendla Maria
1830-11-02
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
3646
Jacobsdotter (Malm)
Bodilla
1712-04-02
Klinte (I)
3647
Jacobsdotter (Tingström)
Lena Kajsa
1801-03-18
Othem (I)
Norrbys
3648
Jacobsdotter (Österberg)
Kristina Gardrut
1776-08-24
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
3649
Jacobsdotter Glader
Katarina
1752-03-01
Tofta (I)
3650
Jacobsdotter Kullin
Anna Kajsa
1821-12-21
När (I)
Kulle
3651
Jacobsen f. Sjösten
Alvhild Matilda
1897-06-05
Lye (I)
Dals
3652
Jacobssdotter
Anna Beata
1824-03-06
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3653
Jacobsson
(gosse)
1804-02-01
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
3654
Jacobsson
Abel Johan Julius
1903-03-24
Dalhem (I)
3655
Jacobsson
Adam
1743-11-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3656
Jacobsson
Adam
1745-09-19
Näs (I)
Båtels
3657
Jacobsson
Adil
1824-02-05
Eskelhem (I)
3658
Jacobsson
Adolf
1875
Öja (I)
3659
Jacobsson
Adolf Ferdinand Emanuel
1868-06-23
Endre (I)
3660
Jacobsson
Adolf Wilhelm
1887-05-16
Hogrän (I)
Buters
3661
Jacobsson
Agda
1890
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
3662
Jacobsson
Agda Anna Augusta
1898
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
3663
Jacobsson
Agda Anna Maria
1874-08-29
Lokrume (I)
3664
Jacobsson
Agda Ebba Jenny Johanna
1920-03-06
Hangvar (I)
3665
Jacobsson
Agda Katarina Elisabet
1879-06-27
Barlingbo (I)
3666
Jacobsson
Agda Maria
1876-09-12
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
3667
Jacobsson
Agda Maria Karola
1889-12-10
Fårö (I)
Hammars
3668
Jacobsson
Agda Olivia
1894-02-04
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3669
Jacobsson
Agnes Anna Teresia
1879
Ekeby (I)
3670
Jacobsson
Agnes Elise
1909-01-21
Rone (I)
3671
Jacobsson
Agnes Johanna Margareta
1895-09-17
Lau (I)
Bjärges
3672
Jacobsson
Agnes Maria Augusta
1879
Fardhem (I)
3673
Jacobsson
Agnes Maria Matilda
1897
När (I)
Bosarve
3674
Jacobsson
Agnes Vilhelmina Arvida
1877-11-24
Garde (I)
3675
Jacobsson
Ajan Kally Teresia
1891
Visby (I)
3676
Jacobsson
Albert
1880-04-27
3677
Jacobsson
Albert Bernhard
1901-06-16
Bäl (I)
Gute
3678
Jacobsson
Albrecht
1802-04-06
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
3679
Jacobsson
Albrecht
1812-09-07
Linde (I)
Amlings
3680
Jacobsson
Albrekt
1816-07-01
Linde (I)
Amlings
3681
Jacobsson
Albrekt
1754-01-28
Rone (I)
Getor
3682
Jacobsson
Alden Karl Valdemar
1895
Visby (I)
3683
Jacobsson
Aldon
1883
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
3684
Jacobsson
Alert Per Oskar
1931
Levide (I)
Alskute
3685
Jacobsson
Alex Oskar Edmund
1912-02-14
Alskog (I)
Bofride
3686
Jacobsson
Alexander
1772-10-29
Stånga (I)
3687
Jacobsson
Alexander
1734-12-13
Gothem (I)
3688
Jacobsson
Alfhild Fanny Aurora
1885-06-29
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
3689
Jacobsson
Alfhilda Johanna Olivia
1902-07-10
Gerum (I)
3690
Jacobsson
Alfred
1862-05-05
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
3691
Jacobsson
Alfred
1864
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
3692
Jacobsson
Alfred Laurentius
1841-08-10
Vall (I)
Kvie
3693
Jacobsson
Algot Petter Josef
1896-01-12
Rone (I)
3694
Jacobsson
Alice Ingegärd Teresia
1916-04-27
Lokrume (I)
3695
Jacobsson
Alida Amalia Matilda
1884-04-10
Barlingbo (I)
3696
Jacobsson
Alina Johanna
1885-12-15
Garde (I)
3697
Jacobsson
Allan Olof Jakob Germund
1933
Burs (I)
3698
Jacobsson
Alma Amanda
1873-11-05
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
3699
Jacobsson
Alma Augusta
1906-09-27
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
3700
Jacobsson
Alma Edla Johanna
1916-03-10
Ardre (I)
3701
Jacobsson
Alma Laurentina Elisabet
1885-02-28
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
3702
Jacobsson
Alma Maria Jakobina
1885
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
3703
Jacobsson
Alrik Axel Hilding
1909-11-16
När (I)
3704
Jacobsson
Alrik Niklas
1886
Gerum (I)
Stenbjärs
3705
Jacobsson
Alva Maria Teodora
1889
Eskelhem (I)
3706
Jacobsson
Alvar Gustav
1910-06-03
Rone (I)
Domerarve
3707
Jacobsson
Alvar Ture
1918-09-18
Norrlanda (I)
3708
Jacobsson
Amalia Elisabet
1877-01-16
Roma (I)
Busarve
3709
Jacobsson
Amalia Maria Josefina
1880-06-03
Hogrän (I)
Enbjänne
3710
Jacobsson
Amalia Wiola Naemi
1916-03-14
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
3711
Jacobsson
Amanda Jacobina
1874-07-03
Fleringe (I)
Hau
3712
Jacobsson
Amanda Josefina
1872-07-15
Tofta (I)
Nasume
3713
Jacobsson
Amanda Karolina Jacobina
1858-01-14
Viklau (I)
3714
Jacobsson
Amanda Katarina
1862
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
3715
Jacobsson
Amanda Maria Katarina
1879-01-16
Burs (I)
Lukse
3716
Jacobsson
Anders
1773-09-17
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
3717
Jacobsson
Anders
1788-09-24
Burs (I)
Vidringe
3718
Jacobsson
Anders
1786-07-27
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
3719
Jacobsson
Anders
1783-10-01
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3720
Jacobsson
Anders
1782-09-05
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3721
Jacobsson
Anders
1782-02-03
Linde (I)
Duckarve
3722
Jacobsson
Anders
1779-03-27
Sanda (I)
Botvide
3723
Jacobsson
Anders
1778-10-08
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
3724
Jacobsson
Anders
1757
Fleringe (I)
Lunderhage
3725
Jacobsson
Anders
1776
Bunge (I)
Stux
3726
Jacobsson
Anders
1771
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
3727
Jacobsson
Anders
1770-02-08
Hellvi (I)
Sajgs
3728
Jacobsson
Anders
1770-11-18
Anga (I)
Boters
3729
Jacobsson
Anders
1770-10-08
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
3730
Jacobsson
Anders
1769
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
3731
Jacobsson
Anders
1766-08-12
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3732
Jacobsson
Anders
1757
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
3733
Jacobsson
Anders
1791-02-05
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
3734
Jacobsson
Anders
1776-11-26
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3735
Jacobsson
Anders
1806-08-15
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
3736
Jacobsson
Anders
1745-06-02
Burs (I)
Flors
3737
Jacobsson
Anders
1942
3738
Jacobsson
Anders
1756-12-16
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3739
Jacobsson
Anders
1820
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
3740
Jacobsson
Anders
1818-09-08
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
3741
Jacobsson
Anders
1817-05-03
Eksta (I)
Hajstäde
3742
Jacobsson
Anders
1815-12-23
Eksta (I)
Hajstäde
3743
Jacobsson
Anders
1831-10-24
Eksta (I)
Hägur
3744
Jacobsson
Anders
1808-12-16
Gothem (I)
Vaters
3745
Jacobsson
Anders
1792
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
3746
Jacobsson
Anders
1802
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
3747
Jacobsson
Anders
1800-05-14
Öja (I)
Olovs
3748
Jacobsson
Anders
1800-02-27
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
3749
Jacobsson
Anders
1800-06-10
Vall (I)
3750
Jacobsson
Anders
1797-04-02
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3751
Jacobsson
Anders
1797-11-23
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
3752
Jacobsson
Anders
1797
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
3753
Jacobsson
Anders
1792-01-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3754
Jacobsson
Anders
1815-03-29
Lärbro (I)
Källstäde
3755
Jacobsson
Anders
1756
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3756
Jacobsson
Anders
1730
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
3757
Jacobsson
Anders
1730-11-24
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
3758
Jacobsson
Anders
1729-11-03
Stånga (I)
Maldes
3759
Jacobsson
Anders
1728
Bunge (I)
Mattise
3760
Jacobsson
Anders
1728-07-29
3761
Jacobsson
Anders
1721
Väte (I)
Hassle
3762
Jacobsson
Anders
1721-11-30
Linde (I)
Salands
3763
Jacobsson
Anders
1730
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
3764
Jacobsson
Anders
1709
3765
Jacobsson
Anders
1706
Lye (I)
3766
Jacobsson
Anders
1700-02-05
Lau (I)
Kauparve
3767
Jacobsson
Anders
1749-01-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3768
Jacobsson
Anders
1698
Hemse (I)
Asarve
3769
Jacobsson
Anders
1689 cirka
Linde (I)
Duckarve
3770
Jacobsson
Anders
1685
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
3771
Jacobsson
Anders
1666
Hemse (I)
3772
Jacobsson
Anders
1662
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3773
Jacobsson
Anders
1657
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3774
Jacobsson
Anders
1720-10-28
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
3775
Jacobsson
Anders
1744 cirka
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
3776
Jacobsson
Anders
1754-07-02
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
3777
Jacobsson
Anders
1754-05-12
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Bjärs
3778
Jacobsson
Anders
1753-07-20
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
3779
Jacobsson
Anders
1698-03-16
Rone (I)
3780
Jacobsson
Anders
1747-04-30
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
3781
Jacobsson
Anders
1755
Levide (I)
Burge
3782
Jacobsson
Anders
1732
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
3783
Jacobsson
Anders
1744-08-12
Väte (I)
Gullarve
3784
Jacobsson
Anders
1742-08-26
Burs (I)
Flors
3785
Jacobsson
Anders
1738
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
3786
Jacobsson
Anders
1737-03-13
Björke (I)
Stenstugu
3787
Jacobsson
Anders
1737-11-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
3788
Jacobsson
Anders
1736
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
3789
Jacobsson
Anders
1734-02-01
Hejde (I)
Forse
3790
Jacobsson
Anders
1734-09-10
Björke (I)
Stenstugu
3791
Jacobsson
Anders
1733-11-11
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
3792
Jacobsson
Anders
1744-04-24
Väskinde (I)
3793
Jacobsson
Anders Albert
1876
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3794
Jacobsson
Anders Alfred
1834-10-13
Viklau (I)
3795
Jacobsson
Anders August
1859-08-28
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
3796
Jacobsson
Anders August
1862-09-02
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
3797
Jacobsson
Anders Conrad
1818-08-21
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
3798
Jacobsson
Anders Edvard
1837-03-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Smiss
3799
Jacobsson
Anders Erasmus
1824-02-15
Öja (I)
Rudvier
3800
Jacobsson
Anders Jacob
1822-02-07
Vall (I)
Mickels
3801
Jacobsson
Anders Jacob
1824-02-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
3802
Jacobsson
Anders Jacob
1828-01-27
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3803
Jacobsson
Anders Jacob
1838-09-24
Mästerby (I)
3804
Jacobsson
Anders Johan
1858-11-23
Roma (I)
3805
Jacobsson
Anders Johan Edvin
1908-01-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
3806
Jacobsson
Anders Johannes
1822-12-24
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
3807
Jacobsson
Anders Johannes
1857-06-24
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
3808
Jacobsson
Anders Johannes Niklas
1837-10-31
Fide (I)
3809
Jacobsson
Anders Lars
1822-12-14
Hellvi (I)
Vivungs
3810
Jacobsson
Anders Niclas
1820-08-03
Vallstena (I)
Uppgarde
3811
Jacobsson
Anders Niklas
1822-01-04
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
3812
Jacobsson
Anders Niklas
1838-08-27
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
3813
Jacobsson
Anders Per
1827-09-27
Eskelhem (I)
Lingsarve
3814
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1833-06-16
Fide (I)
3815
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1838-10-22
Gothem (I)
Hangre
3816
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1839-11-14
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3817
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1854-12-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
3818
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1824-01-30
Asby (E)
3819
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1821-08-07
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
3820
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1812-02-11
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
3821
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1828-07-10
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3822
Jacobsson
Anders Petter
1843-10-03
Etelhem (I)
Bare
3823
Jacobsson
Anders Reinhold
1829-09-15
Fröjel (I)
3824
Jacobsson
Anders Vilhelm Julius
1879
Öja (I)
3825
Jacobsson
Andreas
1786-01-13
Linde (I)
Duckarve
3826
Jacobsson
Andreas
1832-10-25
Tofta (I)
Dyple
3827
Jacobsson
Andreas
1787-04-02
Sanda (I)
Runne
3828
Jacobsson
Andreas
1786-03-05
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
3829
Jacobsson
Andreas
1785-10-10
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
3830
Jacobsson
Andreas
1726-10-05
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3831
Jacobsson
Andreas
1777-10-27
Fardhem (I)
3832
Jacobsson
Andreas
1766-06-11
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
3833
Jacobsson
Andreas
1792-05-22
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
3834
Jacobsson
Andreas
1763-10-27
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
3835
Jacobsson
Andreas
1739-10-13
Lye (I)
Eriks
3836
Jacobsson
Andreas
1777-06-03
Stånga (I)
Maldes
3837
Jacobsson
Andreas Petter
1821-07-18
Klinte (I)
Värsände
3838
Jacobsson
Angelie Johanna
1862-11-04
Ala (I)
3839
Jacobsson
Anita Hilma Birgitta
1942
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
3840
Jacobsson
Anna
1906
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
3841
Jacobsson
Anna
1891-04-06
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
3842
Jacobsson
Anna Alfrida Amanda
1872-10-27
Mästerby (I)
Barbos
3843
Jacobsson
Anna Amalia Nicolina
1880
Burgsvik (I)
3844
Jacobsson
Anna Amanda Karolina
1885
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
3845
Jacobsson
Anna Augusta Amalia
1871-08-24
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
3846
Jacobsson
Anna Augusta Henrietta
1881-08-23
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
3847
Jacobsson
Anna Brita
1841
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
3848
Jacobsson
Anna Brita
1863-03-07
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3849
Jacobsson
Anna Brita Carolina
1864-09-23
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
3850
Jacobsson
Anna Carolina Olivia
1873-05-10
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
3851
Jacobsson
Anna Elisabet
1864
Boge (I)
Vike
3852
Jacobsson
Anna Elisabet
1862
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
3853
Jacobsson
Anna Elisabet
1856-10-07
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
3854
Jacobsson
Anna Elisabet
1863-08-15
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
3855
Jacobsson
Anna Elisabet Jakobina
1863
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
3856
Jacobsson
Anna Elisabet Juliana
1839-07-28
Lokrume (I)
Björnungs
3857
Jacobsson
Anna Elisabet Maria
1848-11-28
Hangvar (I)
3858
Jacobsson
Anna Elvira
1883-08-08
Lau (I)
Bjärges
3859
Jacobsson
Anna Emilia Elisabet
1905-03-20
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
3860
Jacobsson
Anna Emma Dorotea
1881
Öja (I)
Sandkvie
3861
Jacobsson
Anna Ester Viktoria
1898
När (I)
Hemmor
3862
Jacobsson
Anna Fredrika
1867-09-01
Othem (I)
3863
Jacobsson
Anna Fredrika
1874
Othem (I)
Othemars
3864
Jacobsson
Anna Greta
1820-02-25
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
3865
Jacobsson
Anna Greta Maria
1931-02-11
När (I)
Liffor
3866
Jacobsson
Anna Helena Gustava
1844-11-06
Bunge (I)
3867
Jacobsson
Anna Helena Katarina
1844-11-06
Bunge (I)
Broungs
3868
Jacobsson
Anna Hilda Wiktoria
1878-06-27
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
3869
Jacobsson
Anna Jacobina
1851-01-28
Visby (I)
3870
Jacobsson
Anna Jacobina
1856-11-04
Atlingbo (I)
Rindarve
3871
Jacobsson
Anna Johanna Elisabet
1882-04-17
Akebäck (I)
Smiss
3872
Jacobsson
Anna Johanna Maria
1888-03-07
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
3873
Jacobsson
Anna Johanna Maria
1870-06-19
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
3874
Jacobsson
Anna Johanna Viktoria
1882
Öja (I)
3875
Jacobsson
Anna Josefina
1834-12-01
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
3876
Jacobsson
Anna Julia Emilia
1892-01-07
När (I)
Haltarve
3877
Jacobsson
Anna Juliana Hermanna
1884-12-25
Burs (I)
Kärne
3878
Jacobsson
Anna Karolina
1884
Adolf Fredrik (AB)
3879
Jacobsson
Anna Karolina Elisabet
1879-01-28
Anga (I)
Österby
3880
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Antonietta
1860-04-19
Östergarn (I)
3881
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Jacobina
1858-01-14
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
3882
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Jacobina
1846-10-15
Endre (I)
3883
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Jacobina
1866-07-20
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
3884
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Jakobina
1856-10-30
Boge (I)
Västers
3885
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Maria
1874-05-23
Öja (I)
Roes
3886
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Maria
1852-10-02
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3887
Jacobsson
Anna Katarina Olivia
1885-02-06
Rone (I)
Änggårde
3888
Jacobsson
Anna Katrina Jakobina
1873-10-20
Källunge (I)
3889
Jacobsson
Anna Katrina Regina
1877
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
3890
Jacobsson
Anna Katrina Vilhelmina
1881
Silte (I)
Ajpe
3891
Jacobsson
Anna Kerstin Ingeborg
1928-01-29
Levide (I)
Alskute
3892
Jacobsson
Anna Kristina
1877-02-20
Burs (I)
Lindvide
3893
Jacobsson
Anna Kristina
1927-09-04
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
3894
Jacobsson
Anna Kristina Josefina
1862-06-09
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
3895
Jacobsson
Anna Kristina Josephina
1858-03-28
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
3896
Jacobsson
Anna Kristina Olivia
1848-02-13
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
3897
Jacobsson
Anna Kristina Sofia
1852-09-26
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
3898
Jacobsson
Anna Laurentia
1905-12-15
När (I)
Bosarve
3899
Jacobsson
Anna Linnea Kristina
1914-09-07
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
3900
Jacobsson
Anna Lisa
1930-10-10
Eskelhem (I)
3901
Jacobsson
Anna Lisa Viola Frideborg
1937-04-17
Eksta (I)
3902
Jacobsson
Anna Lorentina
1865-04-18
Silte (I)
Sigleifs grund
3903
Jacobsson
Anna Lovisa
1856-11-27
Rute (I)
Ale
3904
Jacobsson
Anna Lovisa
1866-04-18
Bunge (I)
Stux
3905
Jacobsson
Anna Lovisa Jakobina
1885
När (I)
Dalbo
3906
Jacobsson
Anna Lovisa Sofia
1863-04-23
Sanda (I)
Stenhuse
3907
Jacobsson
Anna Margareta Henrietta
1872-01-10
Stånga (I)
Härvide
3908
Jacobsson
Anna Maria
1873-10-02
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
3909
Jacobsson
Anna Maria
1862-09-18
Vall (I)
Bryungs
3910
Jacobsson
Anna Maria
1850
Sjonhem (I)
Gervide
3911
Jacobsson
Anna Maria
1800-04-02
Visby (I)
3912
Jacobsson
Anna Maria
1831
Visby (I)
3913
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Albertina
1883
Visby (I)
3914
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Elisabet
1846
Boge (I)
Hägvide
3915
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Emilia
1904
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
3916
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Helena
1859-12-16
Othem (I)
Norrbys
3917
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Jacobina
1864-01-04
Näs (I)
Martarve
3918
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Josefina
1860
Källunge (I)
3919
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Katarina
1878
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
3920
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Lovisa
1893-12-01
Lau (I)
Bjärges
3921
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Lovisa
1900-05-10
Norrlanda (I)
3922
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Olivia
1857-10-25
Kräklingbo (I)
Lilla Hammars
3923
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Olivia
1861-05-01
Öja (I)
Sibbenarve
3924
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Olivia
1894-09-26
Burs (I)
Häffride
3925
Jacobsson
Anna Maria Wilhelmina
1867-09-01
Othem (I)
3926
Jacobsson
Anna Matilda Olivia
1858-02-11
Roma (I)
3927
Jacobsson
Anna Märta Astrid
1913
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
3928
Jacobsson
Anna Olivia Hermanna
1892
Silte (I)
Snausarve
3929
Jacobsson
Anna Selma Jakobina
1873
Ala (I)
Gyle
3930
Jacobsson
Anna Teresia Amanda
1891-04-08
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
3931
Jacobsson
Anna Veda Emilia
1878-03-09
Gothem (I)
Hangre
3932
Jacobsson
Anna Vilhelmina Amanda
1862-01-18
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3933
Jacobsson
Anna Wilhelmina Elisabet
1858-01-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Sigsarve
3934
Jacobsson
Anna-Britta
1936
3935
Jacobsson
Anna-Lisa
1920-12-30
Rute (I)
Fardume
3936
Jacobsson
Annie Elisabet
1911-01-04
Näs (I)
Skåls
3937
Jacobsson
Ann-Marie
1925
3938
Jacobsson
Anton
1886
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
3939
Jacobsson
Anton Ferdinand
1852
Eke (I)
Smiss
3940
Jacobsson
Anton Konrad
1878
Stånga (I)
3941
Jacobsson
Anton Niklas
1859-09-18
Alskog (I)
3942
Jacobsson
Anton Petter Båtel
1870-10-27
Eksta (I)
Hägur
3943
Jacobsson
Anton Theodor
1880-10-25
Sproge (I)
Alvegårda
3944
Jacobsson
Arne
1942-11-24
Eke (I)
Bölske
3945
Jacobsson
Aron Niklas Bernhard
1897-04-16
Levide (I)
Alskute
3946
Jacobsson
Artur Jakob Manfred
1913-04-13
Gerum (I)
3947
Jacobsson
Artur Per Manfred
1898-04-16
Levide (I)
Alskute
3948
Jacobsson
Artur Ragnar Gottfrid
1907-12-09
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
3949
Jacobsson
Arvid
1861
Östersund (Z)
3950
Jacobsson
Arvid Fredrik Emanuel
1895-09-01
Endre (I)
3951
Jacobsson
Arvid Gunnar
1901-11-22
Öja (I)
3952
Jacobsson
Arvid Heribert
1878
Silte (I)
Klemette
3953
Jacobsson
Arvid Leonard
1867-12-15
Ardre (I)
Västerby
3954
Jacobsson
Arvid Richard Josef
1891-02-07
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
3955
Jacobsson
Arvida Maria Karolina
1911-01-26
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
3956
Jacobsson
Asta Agnes Maria
1940-08-22
Visby (I)
3957
Jacobsson
Astrid Rosa Hildegard
1921-04-29
Öja (I)
3958
Jacobsson
August Ferdinand
1860-08-09
Eksta (I)
3959
Jacobsson
August Herman
1873-07-23
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
3960
Jacobsson
August Kristian
1877-01-11
Burs (I)
3961
Jacobsson
August Martin Fritz
1915-03-29
Klinte (I)
Mölner
3962
Jacobsson
August Niklas Edvard
1897-05-07
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
3963
Jacobsson
August Niklas Ernst
1873-03-03
Tofta (I)
Dyple
3964
Jacobsson
Augusta Elvira Elisabet
1889-08-01
Rone (I)
3965
Jacobsson
Augusta Helena
1849-08-18
Visby (I)
3966
Jacobsson
Augusta Jcobina Desideria
1878
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
3967
Jacobsson
Augusta Karolina Vilhelmina
1895-02-03
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
3968
Jacobsson
Augusta Margareta Josefina
1879
Öja (I)
Roes
3969
Jacobsson
Augusta Maria Eugenia
1890-04-04
Silte (I)
Stenbro
3970
Jacobsson
Augusta Maria Teolinda
1900-12-04
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
3971
Jacobsson
Augusta Nelly
1886
Öja (I)
Barkarve
3972
Jacobsson
Axel
1923
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
3973
Jacobsson
Axel Edvard
1886-02-04
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
3974
Jacobsson
Axel Fredrik
1834-03-22
Hejnum (I)
3975
Jacobsson
Axel Herman
1889
Viklau (I)
3976
Jacobsson
Axel Olof Oscar
1882
Garde (I)
3977
Jacobsson
Axel Oskar Emil
1871-10-07
Sanda (I)
Alands
3978
Jacobsson
Baltzar
1718-06-22
Hejde (I)
Smiss
3979
Jacobsson
Baltzar
1739-02-01
Öja (I)
Rudvier
3980
Jacobsson
Baltzar
1749-03-06
Öja (I)
Rudvier
3981
Jacobsson
Baltzar
1778-10-26
Hejde (I)
Smiss
3982
Jacobsson
Baltzar
1786-05-15
Hejde (I)
Smiss
3983
Jacobsson
Barbro
1940
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
3984
Jacobsson
Barbro Astrid Cecilia
1937-01-25
Vänge (I)
3985
Jacobsson
Barbro Kerstin Maria
1942-05-05
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3986
Jacobsson
Barthold
1734-03-05
Väte (I)
Folkes
3987
Jacobsson
Barthold
1754-04-20
Öja (I)
Rudvier
3988
Jacobsson
Bengt
1726
Alva (I)
3989
Jacobsson
Bengt
1738-08-06
Alva (I)
Änge
3990
Jacobsson
Bengt
1701
3991
Jacobsson
Bengt
1809-09-27
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
3992
Jacobsson
Bengt Folke Erland
1939
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
3993
Jacobsson
Bengt Henry Charles
1920
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
3994
Jacobsson
Bengt Olof Sune
1919-11-23
Havdhem (I)
Havor
3995
Jacobsson
Bengt Sture
1928
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
3996
Jacobsson
Bengt Wilhelm
1838-06-16
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
3997
Jacobsson
Berendt
1728-09-23
Fårö (I)
Broa
3998
Jacobsson
Berit Anna Lisbet
1939
Silte (I)
Mickels
3999
Jacobsson
Berit Emma Margareta
1942-08-09
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4000
Jacobsson
Berndt
1803-03-26
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
4001
Jacobsson
Bernt
1785-01-21
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
4002
Jacobsson
Bernt
1733-02-08
Etelhem (I)
4003
Jacobsson
Bernt
1749-02-25
Rone (I)
Magnuse
4004
Jacobsson
Bernt Erik Greger
1930-06-20
Hörsne med Bara (I)
4005
Jacobsson
Bernt Ingvar
1929
Rone (I)
4006
Jacobsson
Berta Frida Vilhelmina
1887
Hemse (I)
4007
Jacobsson
Berta Maria Jacobina
1902-11-19
Eskelhem (I)
4008
Jacobsson
Berta Maria Viktoria
1909-03-26
Viklau (I)
4009
Jacobsson
Bertel
1698-07-04
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
4010
Jacobsson
Bertha
1896
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
4011
Jacobsson
Berthold Fredrik Gustav
1935-05-13
Ganthem (I)
4012
Jacobsson
Bertil
1942-05-15
4013
Jacobsson
Bertil
1924
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
4014
Jacobsson
Bertil Johan
1809-03-19
Väte (I)
Kvie
4015
Jacobsson
Bertil Lars Oskar
1935
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
4016
Jacobsson
Bertil Lars Oskar
1939-10-08
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
4017
Jacobsson
Bertil Sture Arvid
1919-10-26
Alskog (I)
Lassor
4018
Jacobsson
Bertil Wilhelm
1933-06-11
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
4019
Jacobsson
Bertil Yngve
1937
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
4020
Jacobsson
Bertold
1757-09-12
Hamra (I)
Suders
4021
Jacobsson
Betty Emilia
1886
Öja (I)
4022
Jacobsson
Betty Hermanna
1881-06-01
Hemse (I)
4023
Jacobsson
Birger Jacob Gustav
1898
Gerum (I)
Kullands
4024
Jacobsson
Birgit
1928
Gerum (I)
Kullands
4025
Jacobsson
Birgit Maria
1925
Levide (I)
Alskute
4026
Jacobsson
Birgitta Agnes Maria
1942-08-25
Rone (I)
Domerarve
4027
Jacobsson
Birgitta Kristina Wilhelmina
1851-02-27
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
4028
Jacobsson
Birgitta Maria Elisabet
1941-11-19
Stenkumla (I)
Larsarve
4029
Jacobsson
Blända Karola
1915-10-13
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
4030
Jacobsson
Botel
1808-03-18
Eksta (I)
Siger
4031
Jacobsson
Botel
1789-08-12
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
4032
Jacobsson
Botel
1724-11-22
Stånga (I)
Tällungs
4033
Jacobsson
Botel
1705
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
4034
Jacobsson
Botel
1712
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
4035
Jacobsson
Botolf
1795-07-23
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
4036
Jacobsson
Botolph
1731-03-08
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
4037
Jacobsson
Botolph
1732-04-09
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
4038
Jacobsson
Botvid Ola
1919-11-27
Hablingbo (I)
4039
Jacobsson
Brita Maria
1846-09-07
Visby (I)
4040
Jacobsson
Brita Matilda
1848-12-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
4041
Jacobsson
Brita Vilhelmina
1858-03-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
4042
Jacobsson
Britt
1925
4043
Jacobsson
Britta
1939
Norrlanda (I)
Broe
4044
Jacobsson
Britta Kerstin Maria
1921-04-16
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
4045
Jacobsson
Britta Maria
1933-03-11
Visby (I)
4046
Jacobsson
Britta Marianne
1923-06-28
Sproge (I)
Butvier
4047
Jacobsson
Bror Ingvar
1926-01-15
Alva (I)
4048
Jacobsson
Bror Ivar
1902-02-07
Västerhejde (I)
Suderby
4049
Jacobsson
Bror Tore Gunnar
1932-12-11
Eksta (I)
4050
Jacobsson
Båtel
1757-11-03
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
4051
Jacobsson
Båtel
1754-08-22
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
4052
Jacobsson
Båtel
1747-09-18
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
4053
Jacobsson
Båtel
1762-02-16
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
4054
Jacobsson
Båtel
1739-04-28
När (I)
Närsholm
4055
Jacobsson
Båtel
1789-01-15
Gerum (I)
Kullands
4056
Jacobsson
Båtel
1737 cirka
Rute (I)
Nors
4057
Jacobsson
Båtel
1729-08-06
Tingstäde (I)
4058
Jacobsson
Båtel
1746
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
4059
Jacobsson
Båtel
1770-09-05
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
4060
Jacobsson
Båtel
1721-09-09
Västerhejde (I)
Hallbros
4061
Jacobsson
Båtel
1777-12-31
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
4062
Jacobsson
Båtel
1744
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
4063
Jacobsson
Båtel
1793-09-05
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
4064
Jacobsson
Båtel
1808
Rute (I)
Sigfride
4065
Jacobsson
Båtel
1810-07-27
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
4066
Jacobsson
Båtel
1812-04-27
Vall (I)
Bryungs
4067
Jacobsson
Båtel
1817
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
4068
Jacobsson
Båtel
1775-05-11
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
4069
Jacobsson
Båtel
1687
4070
Jacobsson
Båtel
1746-09-18
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
4071
Jacobsson
Båtel
1716
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
4072
Jacobsson
Båtel
1716-08-05
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
4073
Jacobsson
Båtel
1665
Garde (I)
Nygårds
4074
Jacobsson
Båtel
1681-09-15
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
4075
Jacobsson
Båtel
1700
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
4076
Jacobsson
Båtel
1697-11-28
Etelhem (I)
Bare
4077
Jacobsson
Båtel
1692-04-05
4078
Jacobsson
Båtel
1650 cirka
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
4079
Jacobsson
Bärta Johanna Maria
1906-06-22
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
4080
Jacobsson
Bärtel
1820-10-08
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4081
Jacobsson
Börje Allvar Håkan
1941-06-14
Rone (I)
Domerarve
4082
Jacobsson
Carolina
1866-01-23
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
4083
Jacobsson
Carolina Josefina
1861-07-05
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
4084
Jacobsson
Carolina Josefina
1854-01-19
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
4085
Jacobsson
Carolina Kristina
1848-04-16
Gothem (I)
4086
Jacobsson
Carolina Matilda
1856-09-13
Roma (I)
4087
Jacobsson
Carolina Olivia Lovisa
1863-03-10
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
4088
Jacobsson
Cecilia Ida Hermanna
1906-01-25
Visby (I)
4089
Jacobsson
Christen
1650-12
4090
Jacobsson
Christen
1817-09-15
Källunge (I)
Skällhorns
4091
Jacobsson
Christen
1831
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigraifs
4092
Jacobsson
Christen
1748-08-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
4093
Jacobsson
Christen
1791-01-27
Levide (I)
4094
Jacobsson
Christen
1781-12-25
Kräklingbo (I)
Träske
4095
Jacobsson
Christen
1774-02-08
Boge (I)
Laxare
4096
Jacobsson
Christen
1758-06-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
4097
Jacobsson
Christen
1764-04-15
Othem (I)
Norrbys
4098
Jacobsson
Christen
1765-07-17
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4099
Jacobsson
Christen
1749-06-30
Lau (I)
Fie
4100
Jacobsson
Christen
1815-01-22
Hamra (I)
Skogs
4101
Jacobsson
Christen
1768-03-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
4102
Jacobsson
Christen
1725-05
Endre (I)
4103
Jacobsson
Christen
1771
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
4104
Jacobsson
Christen
1719
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4105
Jacobsson
Christen
1777
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4106
Jacobsson
Christen
1737-11-09
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
4107
Jacobsson
Christen
1735-01-15
Boge (I)
Sles
4108
Jacobsson
Christen
1728
Näs (I)
Båtels
4109
Jacobsson
Christen
1778
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
4110
Jacobsson
Christen
1720-11-20
Roma (I)
4111
Jacobsson
Christen
1747-01-27
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
4112
Jacobsson
Christen
1754
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
4113
Jacobsson
Claes
1712-04-20
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
4114
Jacobsson
Claes
1727
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
4115
Jacobsson
Claes
1747-07-16
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
4116
Jacobsson
Claes
1764-08-20
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
4117
Jacobsson
Claes
1766-10-26
Lojsta (I)
Fride
4118
Jacobsson
Claes
1794-08-07
Hejde (I)
4119
Jacobsson
Claes
1824
Hall (I)
Gannarve
4120
Jacobsson
Claes
1712
Havdhem (I)
Burge
4121
Jacobsson
Claes Petter
1806
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
4122
Jacobsson
Clary Birgitta
1941
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
4123
Jacobsson
Clas
1774-01-27
Lojsta (I)
Fride
4124
Jacobsson
Clas
1790-09-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
4125
Jacobsson
Clas
1789-11-05
Hemse (I)
Arges
4126
Jacobsson
Clas
1782-06-18
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
4127
Jacobsson
Clas
1814
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
4128
Jacobsson
Clas
1815-11-30
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
4129
Jacobsson
Clas
1688-04-05
Rone (I)
Findarve
4130
Jacobsson
Clas
1779
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
4131
Jacobsson
Clas
1715-12-18
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
4132
Jacobsson
Clas
1772-01-14
Lojsta (I)
Fride
4133
Jacobsson
Clas
1769-08-27
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
4134
Jacobsson
Clas
1766
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
4135
Jacobsson
Clas
1736
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
4136
Jacobsson
Clas
1718-11-03
Havdhem (I)
4137
Jacobsson
Clas
1691
Hemse (I)
Asarve
4138
Jacobsson
Clas
1711-02-08
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
4139
Jacobsson
Clas
1712-08-19
Havdhem (I)
Burge
4140
Jacobsson
Clas
1714-02-12
Havdhem (I)
4141
Jacobsson
Clas Jacob
1816-08-27
Lärbro (I)
Kajlungs
4142
Jacobsson
Conrad
1823-01-27
Havdhem (I)
4143
Jacobsson
Dagmar Gunhild Maria
1918-01-17
Lau (I)
Kauparve
4144
Jacobsson
Dagmar Kerstin Maria
1940
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
4145
Jacobsson
Dagmar Lilly Matilda
1916-12-27
Väskinde (I)
4146
Jacobsson
Dagmar Margareta Gabriella
1899-10-10
Eskelhem (I)
Levide
4147
Jacobsson
Dagny Maria
1919-09-11
Rute (I)
Fardume
4148
Jacobsson
Dagny Maria
1911-07-06
Bäl (I)
4149
Jacobsson
Dagny Maria Hildegard
1928-10-27
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4150
Jacobsson
Daniel
1784-02-12
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
4151
Jacobsson
Daniel
1777-08-25
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
4152
Jacobsson
Daniel
1774-03-27
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
4153
Jacobsson
Daniel
1751-04-29
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
4154
Jacobsson
Daniel
1738-10-15
Hejde (I)
Forse
4155
Jacobsson
Daniel
1733-09-03
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
4156
Jacobsson
Daniel
1717-01-23
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
4157
Jacobsson
Daniel
1823
Lau (I)
Fie
4158
Jacobsson
Daniel
1847
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4159
Jacobsson
Daniel
1793-10-27
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
4160
Jacobsson
Daniel Ferdinand
1838-04-11
Vall (I)
Kvie
4161
Jacobsson
Daniel Petter
1819-11-25
Vall (I)
4162
Jacobsson
David
1729-07-26
Bro (I)
Ytlings
4163
Jacobsson
David
1767-08-29
Bro (I)
Kvie
4164
Jacobsson
David
1798-05-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
4165
Jacobsson
David
1741-09-16
Hejde (I)
Dans
4166
Jacobsson
David
1780-04-13
Fårö (I)
Dämba
4167
Jacobsson
David
1772-11-13
Fårö (I)
Broa
4168
Jacobsson
David Olof Hans
1915-07-10
Vänge (I)
4169
Jacobsson
Desideria Vilhelmina Karolina
1863
Kräklingbo (I)
Lilla Hammars
4170
Jacobsson
Detlof
1715-04-11
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
4171
Jacobsson
Detlof
1676
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
4172
Jacobsson
Detlof Andreas
1828-01-24
Vänge (I)
Suderbys
4173
Jacobsson
Detlof Johannes
1836-01-26
Vänge (I)
Hägvalds
4174
Jacobsson
Didrik
1765-09-15
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
4175
Jacobsson
Didrik Fredrik
1838-06-05
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
4176
Jacobsson
Dines
1750-03-14
Hall (I)
Hägvards
4177
Jacobsson
Dines
1751-07-16
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4178
Jacobsson
Dines
1748 cirka
Rute (I)
Nors
4179
Jacobsson
Dora Johanna Carolina
1893
Rone (I)
4180
Jacobsson
Doris Berna Kristina
1943-05-22
Visby (I)
4181
Jacobsson
Doris Ragnhild Elesiv
1936-07-16
Ganthem (I)
4182
Jacobsson
Dorotea Katarina Margareta
1863-08-11
Öja (I)
Mårtens
4183
Jacobsson
Ebba
1894
Bäl (I)
Uppuse
4184
Jacobsson
Ebba Maria Emerentia
1892-05-19
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
4185
Jacobsson
Edit
1910
Ardre (I)
4186
Jacobsson
Edit Anna Gustava
1917-06-24
Norrlanda (I)
4187
Jacobsson
Edit Emma Linnea
1900-09-22
Levide (I)
Alskute
4188
Jacobsson
Edit Marian Eleonora
1892
Bäl (I)
Uppuse
4189
Jacobsson
Edit Viktoria
1910-03-05
Etelhem (I)
4190
Jacobsson
Edla Anna Maria
1935
När (I)
4191
Jacobsson
Edla Maria Elisabet
1882-10-15
Rone (I)
4192
Jacobsson
Edna Karola Matilda
1927-01-26
Levide (I)
4193
Jacobsson
Edvard Oscar
1849-12-18
Fårö (I)
4194
Jacobsson
Edvin Jakob Laurentius
1891-10-14
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
4195
Jacobsson
Edvin Karl Jakob
1904-01-23
Sproge (I)
4196
Jacobsson
Einar
1911
4197
Jacobsson
Einar Gustaf Hjalmar
1913-03-15
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigraifs
4198
Jacobsson
Einar Sven Leonard
1920-06-01
Alskog (I)
4199
Jacobsson
Eivor Julia Linnea
1941
Silte (I)
Bjärges
4200
Jacobsson
Elfrida Margareta
1900-09-03
Hemse (I)
4201
Jacobsson
Elfrida Sofia Berthina
1888
Visby (I)
4202
Jacobsson
Elias
1781-05-29
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
4203
Jacobsson
Elias
1786-01-30
Sanda (I)
Runne
4204
Jacobsson
Elias
1791
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
4205
Jacobsson
Elias
1798
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4206
Jacobsson
Elias
1856-06-13
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
4207
Jacobsson
Elida Ingrid Adela
1935
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
4208
Jacobsson
Elin Alfrida Amanda
1874
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
4209
Jacobsson
Elin Amalia Lovisa
1866
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
4210
Jacobsson
Elin Anna Maria
1868
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
4211
Jacobsson
Elin Augusta Viktoria
1879
Tingstäde (I)
4212
Jacobsson
Elin Helena Jakobina
1896
Visby (I)
4213
Jacobsson
Elin Hilda Maria
1877
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
4214
Jacobsson
Elin Johanna
1909-08-18
Rone (I)
4215
Jacobsson
Elin Kristina Elisabet
1889
Lau (I)
Granatska nybygget
4216
Jacobsson
Elin Maria Amanda
1868
Gerum (I)
4217
Jacobsson
Elis
1918
Alskog (I)
Lassor
4218
Jacobsson
Elisa Carolina
1873-06-15
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
4219
Jacobsson
Elisa Regina
1868
Endre (I)
4220
Jacobsson
Elisabet
1920-09-29
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
4221
Jacobsson
Elisabet
1933
4222
Jacobsson
Elisabet
1939
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
4223
Jacobsson
Elisabet Amanda
1873
Lau (I)
Bjärges
4224
Jacobsson
Elisabet Maria Katarina
1825-03
Visby (I)
4225
Jacobsson
Ella Kristina
1912-07-06
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nedbjärs
4226
Jacobsson
Ella Maria Karolina
1883
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
4227
Jacobsson
Ella Stina Ingrid
1940
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
4228
Jacobsson
Ellen Anna Elisabet
1869
Lummelunda (I)
4229
Jacobsson
Ellen Emelie Amanda
1881
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4230
Jacobsson
Ellen Gunborg
1907-05-07
Levide (I)
Burge
4231
Jacobsson
Ellida Teresia
1888
Garde (I)
4232
Jacobsson
Ellsy Anna Ulla Maria
1934
När (I)
Bosarve
4233
Jacobsson
Elma Maria Jakobina
1869-01-15
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
4234
Jacobsson
Elma Maria Vilhelmina
1872
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
4235
Jacobsson
Elmer Olof Oskar
1908-09-10
Alskog (I)
Bofride
4236
Jacobsson
Elna Hilma Karolina
1919-08-25
Etelhem (I)
Botes
4237
Jacobsson
Elna Kally Maria
1923-10-25
Levide (I)
4238
Jacobsson
Elsa
1912
Ardre (I)
4239
Jacobsson
Elsa Adela Kristina
1906-12-06
Burs (I)
Kärne
4240
Jacobsson
Elsa Elin Amanda
1913
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
4241
Jacobsson
Elsa Emma Ingeborg
1919-11-29
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
4242
Jacobsson
Elsa Gertrud Hildegard
1903
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
4243
Jacobsson
Elsa Gunhild Maria
1926-06-18
Lye (I)
Mannegårda
4244
Jacobsson
Elsa Helny Margareta
1895
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
4245
Jacobsson
Elsa Karolina
1908-03-08
Gerum (I)
Smiss
4246
Jacobsson
Elsa Maria
1914-05-23
Rone (I)
4247
Jacobsson
Elsa Maria
1902-10-10
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
4248
Jacobsson
Elsbeth Lilian Birgitta
1939-02-26
Ganthem (I)
4249
Jacobsson
Else Marie Elisabet
1924
Linde (I)
Amlings
4250
Jacobsson
Elsi Berit Vendela
1932-03-25
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
4251
Jacobsson
Elsi Märta Ann-Mari
1929-03-19
När (I)
Hemmor
4252
Jacobsson
Elsie Anna Helena
1927-09-13
Näs (I)
Drakarve
4253
Jacobsson
Elsy
1930
Havdhem (I)
4254
Jacobsson
Elvira Johanna Lovisa
1891
Fårö (I)
Hammars
4255
Jacobsson
Emelie Augusta
1863-04-17
Burgsvik (I)
4256
Jacobsson
Emelie Kristina
1872
Visby (I)
4257
Jacobsson
Emil August Jakob
1908
Burs (I)
Kärne
4258
Jacobsson
Emil Edvard
1863-06-15
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
4259
Jacobsson
Emil Karl Vilhelm
1879
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
4260
Jacobsson
Emil Petter Gunnar
1896-09-20
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4261
Jacobsson
Emil Sigurd Gustaf
1903-10-18
Sanda (I)
Anderse
4262
Jacobsson
Emilia Johanna Carolina
1877
Öja (I)
Roes
4263
Jacobsson
Emilia Katarina Jakobina
1865-09-18
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4264
Jacobsson
Emilia Maria
1903-08-10
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
4265
Jacobsson
Emilia Maria Kristina
1847-01-15
Hejnum (I)
Graute
4266
Jacobsson
Emma Adelina Carolina
1871-05-14
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4267
Jacobsson
Emma Elfrida Maria
1886
Östergarn (I)
Katthammars
4268
Jacobsson
Emma Elisabet
1859-04-21
Othem (I)
Slite
4269
Jacobsson
Emma Hermanna
1870-01-12
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
4270
Jacobsson
Emma Josefina
1872-09-12
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4271
Jacobsson
Emma Karolina
1867-09-18
Sanda (I)
4272
Jacobsson
Emma Katarina
1873
Boge (I)
Vike
4273
Jacobsson
Emma Katarina Maria
1870
Ala (I)
4274
Jacobsson
Emma Kristina
1880
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
4275
Jacobsson
Emma Malin
1909-10-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
4276
Jacobsson
Emma Margareta
1849
Othem (I)
4277
Jacobsson
Emma Maria Alfrida
1884
Eskelhem (I)
4278
Jacobsson
Emma Maria Elisabet
1854-11-02
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
4279
Jacobsson
Emma Maria Katarina
1873
Hejde (I)
Forse
4280
Jacobsson
Emma Maria Kristina
1875
Gerum (I)
Kullands
4281
Jacobsson
Emma Sofia Lorentina
1860-05-19
Vallstena (I)
Medebys
4282
Jacobsson
Emma Wilhelmina Laurentia
1879
Fole (I)
4283
Jacobsson
Emmich
1750-04-28
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
4284
Jacobsson
Emrik
1895
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4285
Jacobsson
Enar
1940
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4286
Jacobsson
Enar Herbert Alex
1910-11-22
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4287
Jacobsson
Erasmus
1812-05-05
Vall (I)
Hardings
4288
Jacobsson
Erasmus
1753-12-17
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
4289
Jacobsson
Erasmus
1797-10-29
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4290
Jacobsson
Erasmus
1788-12-22
Havdhem (I)
Burge
4291
Jacobsson
Erasmus
1772-08-04
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
4292
Jacobsson
Erasmus
1737-08
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4293
Jacobsson
Erasmus
1785-10-22
Vall (I)
Bryungs
4294
Jacobsson
Erhard Edvard
1896
Fårö (I)
Hammars
4295
Jacobsson
Eric Anton Johannes
1917-02-01
Fardhem (I)
4296
Jacobsson
Eric Göran
1815-09-16
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
4297
Jacobsson
Erik
1768-03-26
Hogrän (I)
Buters
4298
Jacobsson
Erik
1726
4299
Jacobsson
Erik
1882
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
4300
Jacobsson
Erik
1937-12-20
Norrlanda (I)
Broe
4301
Jacobsson
Erik
1908
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4302
Jacobsson
Erik
1766-10-29
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4303
Jacobsson
Erik Anshelm Johannes
1909-05-17
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
4304
Jacobsson
Erik Emanuel
1892
Västra Ryd (AB)
4305
Jacobsson
Erik Jakob
1918-11-07
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
4306
Jacobsson
Erik Johan August
1909-09-12
Norrlanda (I)
4307
Jacobsson
Erik Karl Gunnar
1922-09-06
Etelhem (I)
Botes
4308
Jacobsson
Erik Petter Niklas
1900-05-18
Havdhem (I)
Bols
4309
Jacobsson
Erling Olof Gotthard
1943
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
4310
Jacobsson
Ernst Adolf
1845-02-01
Visby (I)
4311
Jacobsson
Ernst Bertil
1931-05-27
Eksta (I)
4312
Jacobsson
Ernst Niklas
1867-12-02
Alskog (I)
Lassor
4313
Jacobsson
Ernst Teofil
1883-12-09
Endre (I)
4314
Jacobsson
Eskil
1780-02-07
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
4315
Jacobsson
Eskil
1748-11-20
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
4316
Jacobsson
Eskil
1694
Eksta (I)
Hägur
4317
Jacobsson
Eskil
1814-10-19
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
4318
Jacobsson
Eskil
1687
Eksta (I)
Hägur
4319
Jacobsson
Eskil Johannes
1813-06-12
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
4320
Jacobsson
Ester
1909
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4321
Jacobsson
Ester Anna Hermanna
1886-07-26
Viklau (I)
4322
Jacobsson
Ester Berta Maria
1914-02-08
Väte (I)
Sorby
4323
Jacobsson
Ester Emeilie Natalia
1911-05-29
Väskinde (I)
4324
Jacobsson
Ester Kristina Lorentina
1894
Fårö (I)
Hammars
4325
Jacobsson
Ester Maria Katrina
1886
Visby (I)
4326
Jacobsson
Esther Maria
1887
Lärbro (I)
4327
Jacobsson
Estrid Linnéa
1929
Levide (I)
Alskute
4328
Jacobsson
Eva Greta
1931-09-12
Alva (I)
Östris
4329
Jacobsson
Evald
1932
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4330
Jacobsson
Evald
1867-10-03
Ala (I)
4331
Jacobsson
Evert Jakob Arvid
1926-03-03
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
4332
Jacobsson
Evy Maria Gunhild
1912-04-02
Levide (I)
Burge
4333
Jacobsson
Fanny Johanna Maria
1877-06-01
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4334
Jacobsson
Fanny Margit Linnéa
1917-11-15
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4335
Jacobsson
Fanny Olivia Albertina
1895-08-31
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
4336
Jacobsson
Fanny Petronella Maria
1876
Öja (I)
Lasses
4337
Jacobsson
Folke Evert Ingemar
1938-12-10
Eksta (I)
4338
Jacobsson
Folke Rudolf Manfred
1898
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
4339
Jacobsson
Frans Abraham
1823-11-14
Visby (I)
4340
Jacobsson
Frans Oscar
1892
Etelhem (I)
Tänglings
4341
Jacobsson
Frans Oscar Ludvig
1859-04-20
Bäl (I)
4342
Jacobsson
Frans Petter
1870-06-18
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
4343
Jacobsson
Frans Vilhelm Reinhold
1873-02-17
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
4344
Jacobsson
Fred Harding
1885-02-14
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
4345
Jacobsson
Fredrica Jacobina
1850-09-07
Lärbro (I)
4346
Jacobsson
Fredrik
1720-05
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
4347
Jacobsson
Fredrik Oskar
1834-12-10
Othem (I)
Norrbys
4348
Jacobsson
Fredrik Petter
1854-10-19
Stånga (I)
Stallause
4349
Jacobsson
Fredrik Vilhelm
1862-07-31
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4350
Jacobsson
Fredrika Henrietta
1847-01-13
Visby (I)
4351
Jacobsson
Frida Kristina Eleonora
1902-11-04
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
4352
Jacobsson
Frida Maria
1905-12-15
När (I)
Bosarve
4353
Jacobsson
Fridolf Emanuel
1877
Visby (I)
4354
Jacobsson
Gabriel
1739-11-13
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
4355
Jacobsson
Gabriel
1712-10-12
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
4356
Jacobsson
Gabriel
1762-04-05
Eksta (I)
Stora Mellings
4357
Jacobsson
Gabriel
1884
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
4358
Jacobsson
Gabriel
1704-06-22
Fide (I)
Anderse
4359
Jacobsson
Gabriel Herman
1869
Öja (I)
Roes
4360
Jacobsson
Gabriel Laurentius
1839-09-26
Hamra (I)
Botrajvs
4361
Jacobsson
Gabriel Petter
1839-08-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
4362
Jacobsson
Gabriel Timotheus
1821-10-29
Öja (I)
Lasses
4363
Jacobsson
Gabriel Timotheus
1824-03-16
Öja (I)
Rannarve
4364
Jacobsson
Gabriel Timothues
1813-07-27
Öja (I)
Olovs
4365
Jacobsson
Georg Adolf Alfred
1926-02-01
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
4366
Jacobsson
Georg Fredrik
1836-06-12
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4367
Jacobsson
Georg Jacob
1827-04-29
Endre (I)
Bäcks
4368
Jacobsson
Georg Jacob
1822-05-06
Vallstena (I)
4369
Jacobsson
Georg Johannes
1865-02-28
Näs (I)
Ogges
4370
Jacobsson
Georg Lorents
1830-12-20
Burs (I)
Ammunde
4371
Jacobsson
Georgius
1759-12-18
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
4372
Jacobsson
Gerd Elisabet
1919-06-16
Marbäck (F)
4373
Jacobsson
Gerd Ulla Maria
1927
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
4374
Jacobsson
Gerda Adela Matilda
1904
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
4375
Jacobsson
Gerda Anna Hansina
1888
Fårö (I)
Hammars
4376
Jacobsson
Gerda Annie Maria
1909-06-15
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
4377
Jacobsson
Gerda Ingeborg
1878
Lau (I)
Kauparve
4378
Jacobsson
Gerda Vendla Katarina
1898-08-27
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4379
Jacobsson
Gerdt
1757-07-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
4380
Jacobsson
Gerhard Anders
1940
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
4381
Jacobsson
Gert
1714
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
4382
Jacobsson
Gertrud Hildegard Maria
1906-09-17
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
4383
Jacobsson
Gertrud Inga Karolina
1929-04-24
Lojsta (I)
Fride
4384
Jacobsson
Gertrud Jenny Elisabet
1872
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
4385
Jacobsson
Gertrud Karla Helena
1926
Lau (I)
Gannor
4386
Jacobsson
Gertrud Karolina
1859-08-17
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
4387
Jacobsson
Gertrud Märta Kristina
1929-05-15
Etelhem (I)
Botes
4388
Jacobsson
Gotthard Nils Johan
1898
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
4389
Jacobsson
Grels
1747-06-22
Linde (I)
Amlings
4390
Jacobsson
Grels
1767-09-25
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4391
Jacobsson
Grels
1735-03-05
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
4392
Jacobsson
Grels
1730-04-14
4393
Jacobsson
Grels
1725-03-13
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4394
Jacobsson
Grels
1724-01-19
Stånga (I)
Maldes
4395
Jacobsson
Grels
1723-06-22
Björke (I)
Likmide
4396
Jacobsson
Grels
1668-06-21
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
4397
Jacobsson
Grels
1779-11-27
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4398
Jacobsson
Grels Evert
1790-10-22
Fårö (I)
Broa
4399
Jacobsson
Grels Jacob
1784-09-21
Fardhem (I)
4400
Jacobsson
Greta
1914-11-16
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
4401
Jacobsson
Greta
1930
4402
Jacobsson
Greta Stina
1836-04-25
Fårö (I)
4403
Jacobsson
Gullan
1943
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
4404
Jacobsson
Gullan
1934-05-27
Ganthem (I)
4405
Jacobsson
Gullan Anita Maria
1943
Visby (I)
4406
Jacobsson
Gungerd Dagny Maria
1942-09-11
Sproge (I)
4407
Jacobsson
Gunhild Anna Maria
1923-09-25
Etelhem (I)
Botes
4408
Jacobsson
Gunhild Ingrid Maj-Britt
1935-08-05
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
4409
Jacobsson
Gunilla
1936
4410
Jacobsson
Gunnar
1878
Lau (I)
Fie
4411
Jacobsson
Gunnar Adolf Amandus
1875-10-26
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4412
Jacobsson
Gunnar Berthold
1863
Endre (I)
4413
Jacobsson
Gunnar Fridolf
1875
Linde (I)
Kauparve
4414
Jacobsson
Gunnar Jakob
1918-01-13
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4415
Jacobsson
Gunnbritt Margareta
1943-12-13
Lau (I)
Annexen
4416
Jacobsson
Gunnel
1935
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4417
Jacobsson
Gunnel Ingrid Lucia
1932-12-13
Näs (I)
Drakarve
4418
Jacobsson
Gunnel Margareta
1916-07-05
Othem (I)
4419
Jacobsson
Gunvor Maria Margareta
1934-12-02
Klinte (I)
4420
Jacobsson
Gustaf
1758-06-09
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
4421
Jacobsson
Gustaf
1796-02-18
Lau (I)
Bönde
4422
Jacobsson
Gustaf Artur Vallentin
1894
Silte (I)
Smissarve
4423
Jacobsson
Gustaf Axel
1900-02-15
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4424
Jacobsson
Gustaf Daniel
1794-05-21
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
4425
Jacobsson
Gustaf Fredrik
1854-03-10
Etelhem (I)
4426
Jacobsson
Gustaf Fritjof
1866
När (I)
Hemmor
4427
Jacobsson
Gustaf Hilmer
1903-11-28
Sanda (I)
Alands
4428
Jacobsson
Gustaf Hubert
1902-11-02
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4429
Jacobsson
Gustaf Niclas
1819-01-28
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
4430
Jacobsson
Gustaf Niklas August
1885-11-10
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
4431
Jacobsson
Gustaf Petter
1828-08-02
Roma (I)
Busarve
4432
Jacobsson
Gustaf Petter
1856-06-06
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
4433
Jacobsson
Gustaf Wilhelm
1853-09-02
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
4434
Jacobsson
Gustav
1929
Öja (I)
Sandkvie
4435
Jacobsson
Gustav Anton Vilhelm
1921-05-19
Öja (I)
Unghanse
4436
Jacobsson
Gustav Bengt Arne
1916-07-20
4437
Jacobsson
Gustav Petter
1848
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4438
Jacobsson
Gustav Petter
1832
Lau (I)
Fie
4439
Jacobsson
Göran
1937
4440
Jacobsson
Göran
1752-07-04
Garde (I)
Bjärges
4441
Jacobsson
Göran
1808-05-05
Öja (I)
Lasses
4442
Jacobsson
Göran
1778-11-22
Dalhem (I)
Näsungs
4443
Jacobsson
Göran Jacob
1820
Viklau (I)
4444
Jacobsson
Göran Petter
1801-08-12
Mästerby (I)
Myre
4445
Jacobsson
Gösta
1932
Gerum (I)
Kullands
4446
Jacobsson
Gösta
1913-03-28
Havdhem (I)
4447
Jacobsson
Gösta Bertil
1922-06-29
Eksta (I)
4448
Jacobsson
Gösta Emil Olof
1913-06-03
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
4449
Jacobsson
Gösta Lars Halvard
1911-05-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
4450
Jacobsson
Göta Maria
1916-05-03
Norrlanda (I)
4451
Jacobsson
Göte
1942
Klinte (I)
4452
Jacobsson
Göte Olof Peder
1939-01-27
Visby (I)
4453
Jacobsson
Hans
1718-03-12
Lojsta (I)
Fride
4454
Jacobsson
Hans
1720
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
4455
Jacobsson
Hans
1690 cirka
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
4456
Jacobsson
Hans
1719
Eskelhem (I)
4457
Jacobsson
Hans
1720
Alva (I)
4458
Jacobsson
Hans
1718-09-17
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
4459
Jacobsson
Hans
1722-07-03
Garde (I)
Juves
4460
Jacobsson
Hans
1722
4461
Jacobsson
Hans
1723
Othem (I)
4462
Jacobsson
Hans
1724-03-01
Tingstäde (I)
4463
Jacobsson
Hans
1725
Etelhem (I)
4464
Jacobsson
Hans
1704-04-14
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
4465
Jacobsson
Hans
1724-09-18
Grötlingbo (I)
4466
Jacobsson
Hans
1694-04-14
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
4467
Jacobsson
Hans
1716-10-01
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4468
Jacobsson
Hans
1714-05-19
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4469
Jacobsson
Hans
1696-06-10
4470
Jacobsson
Hans
1713
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
4471
Jacobsson
Hans
1700-07-13
När (I)
Hägdarve
4472
Jacobsson
Hans
1707 cirka
Hangvar (I)
Bäcks
4473
Jacobsson
Hans
1705-09-21
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
4474
Jacobsson
Hans
1688-06
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
4475
Jacobsson
Hans
1706-05-19
4476
Jacobsson
Hans
1727
4477
Jacobsson
Hans
1710-02-27
Gothem (I)
Svalings
4478
Jacobsson
Hans
1710-03-02
Gothem (I)
Svalings
4479
Jacobsson
Hans
1711
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
4480
Jacobsson
Hans
1760-07-16
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
4481
Jacobsson
Hans
1752-10-17
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
4482
Jacobsson
Hans
1752-03-06
Rone (I)
Änggårde
4483
Jacobsson
Hans
1752-07-16
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
4484
Jacobsson
Hans
1753
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
4485
Jacobsson
Hans
1753-08-28
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
4486
Jacobsson
Hans
1753-08-02
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
4487
Jacobsson
Hans
1753-03-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
4488
Jacobsson
Hans
1754
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
4489
Jacobsson
Hans
1755-05-17
Ardre (I)
4490
Jacobsson
Hans
1725-12-09
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
4491
Jacobsson
Hans
1760-12-20
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
4492
Jacobsson
Hans
1796-07-14
Gothem (I)
Hinser
4493
Jacobsson
Hans
1760-10-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
4494
Jacobsson
Hans
1761
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
4495
Jacobsson
Hans
1762-03-25
Hejnum (I)
Suderbys
4496
Jacobsson
Hans
1763-12-08
Väte (I)
Folkes
4497
Jacobsson
Hans
1764-05-05
Hörsne med Bara (I)
4498
Jacobsson
Hans
1764-11-25
Etelhem (I)
Bare
4499
Jacobsson
Hans
1766
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
4500
Jacobsson
Hans
1767-01-02
Hellvi (I)
4501
Jacobsson
Hans
1767-12-26
Fårö (I)
Lassor
4502
Jacobsson
Hans
1767-08-23
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
4503
Jacobsson
Hans
1760-12-31
Mästerby (I)
4504
Jacobsson
Hans
1738-02-26
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
4505
Jacobsson
Hans
1728
Hablingbo (I)
Simes
4506
Jacobsson
Hans
1728
4507
Jacobsson
Hans
1728-08-22
Hejde (I)
Forse
4508
Jacobsson
Hans
1729-10-04
Eksta (I)
Kvie
4509
Jacobsson
Hans
1730
Bunge (I)
Mattise
4510
Jacobsson
Hans
1733-06-09
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
4511
Jacobsson
Hans
1733-09-29
Endre (I)
4512
Jacobsson
Hans
1733-03-11
Eksta (I)
Kvie
4513
Jacobsson
Hans
1734-11-13
Väskinde (I)
Kviungs
4514
Jacobsson
Hans
1734
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
4515
Jacobsson
Hans
1751-05-26
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
4516
Jacobsson
Hans
1736-01-11
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
4517
Jacobsson
Hans
1751-12-11
När (I)
Hallbjänne
4518
Jacobsson
Hans
1739-02-08
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
4519
Jacobsson
Hans
1739
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4520
Jacobsson
Hans
1740
Mästerby (I)
Myre
4521
Jacobsson
Hans
1741
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
4522
Jacobsson
Hans
1741-01-29
Öja (I)
Rudvier
4523
Jacobsson
Hans
1742-12-27
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
4524
Jacobsson
Hans
1744-11-04
När (I)
Hägdarve
4525
Jacobsson
Hans
1798-01-19
Östergarn (I)
4526
Jacobsson
Hans
1747-03-20
Öja (I)
Ockes
4527
Jacobsson
Hans
1727-08-20
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
4528
Jacobsson
Hans
1735
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
4529
Jacobsson
Hans
1840
4530
Jacobsson
Hans
1664
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
4531
Jacobsson
Hans
1787-11-06
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
4532
Jacobsson
Hans
1791-03-23
Hejde (I)
Kyrkesmiss
4533
Jacobsson
Hans
1793
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
4534
Jacobsson
Hans
1793-07-23
Lau (I)
Bönde
4535
Jacobsson
Hans
1869
Silte (I)
Hallvide
4536
Jacobsson
Hans
1858-09-11
När (I)
Bosarve
4537
Jacobsson
Hans
1786-01-29
Ala (I)
Lauritse
4538
Jacobsson
Hans
1844-01-13
Näs (I)
Båtels
4539
Jacobsson
Hans
1786-12-22
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
4540
Jacobsson
Hans
1837-10-06
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4541
Jacobsson
Hans
1833-07-06
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
4542
Jacobsson
Hans
1831-05-01
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
4543
Jacobsson
Hans
1827
Silte (I)
Mickels
4544
Jacobsson
Hans
1826-12-20
Hangvar (I)
4545
Jacobsson
Hans
1821-11-13
Väte (I)
Gullarve
4546
Jacobsson
Hans
1821-11-13
Garde (I)
Tälleby
4547
Jacobsson
Hans
1848-02-16
Rone (I)
Sigdes
4548
Jacobsson
Hans
1781-04-15
Hejde (I)
4549
Jacobsson
Hans
1771-04-04
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
4550
Jacobsson
Hans
1778-01-15
Burs (I)
Kärne
4551
Jacobsson
Hans
1778
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
4552
Jacobsson
Hans
1778-05-21
Hejde (I)
Häglajvs
4553
Jacobsson
Hans
1779-04-15
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
4554
Jacobsson
Hans
1771-01-12
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
4555
Jacobsson
Hans
1780
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
4556
Jacobsson
Hans
1786-05-28
Sanda (I)
Bruns
4557
Jacobsson
Hans
1780-09-05
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
4558
Jacobsson
Hans
1746-08-14
Ala (I)
Lauritse
4559
Jacobsson
Hans
1782-01-07
Roma (I)
Timans
4560
Jacobsson
Hans
1782-06-07
Hamra (I)
Skogs
4561
Jacobsson
Hans
1783-02-10
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
4562
Jacobsson
Hans
1783-08-14
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
4563
Jacobsson
Hans
1784-05-20
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
4564
Jacobsson
Hans
1784-06-22
Stånga (I)
Liffride
4565
Jacobsson
Hans
1784-09-30
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
4566
Jacobsson
Hans
1780-07-14
Lau (I)
Fie
4567
Jacobsson
Hans
1665 cirka
4568
Jacobsson
Hans
1777-11-14
Rone (I)
Ogges
4569
Jacobsson
Hans
1806-11-15
Boge (I)
Lauritse
4570
Jacobsson
Hans
1805
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
4571
Jacobsson
Hans
1802-09-14
Lärbro (I)
Nors
4572
Jacobsson
Hans
1800-11-29
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
4573
Jacobsson
Hans
1799-06-28
Öja (I)
Ockes
4574
Jacobsson
Hans
1798-05-25
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
4575
Jacobsson
Hans
1817-05-10
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
4576
Jacobsson
Hans
1655 cirka
Eksta (I)
Kvie
4577
Jacobsson
Hans
1777-07-06
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
4578
Jacobsson
Hans
1666
4579
Jacobsson
Hans
1667-11
Alva (I)
Gudings
4580
Jacobsson
Hans
1675-12-16
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
4581
Jacobsson
Hans
1676
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
4582
Jacobsson
Hans
1678
Burs (I)
Häffride
4583
Jacobsson
Hans
1681-10-06
Linde (I)
Myrungs
4584
Jacobsson
Hans
1685
4585
Jacobsson
Hans
1768-10-07
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
4586
Jacobsson
Hans
1806-01-02
Näs (I)
Skåls
4587
Jacobsson
Hans
1685-05
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4588
Jacobsson
Hans
1817-09-19
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
4589
Jacobsson
Hans
1817-09-07
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
4590
Jacobsson
Hans
1814-11-11
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
4591
Jacobsson
Hans
1813-05-26
Sproge (I)
Vattskogs
4592
Jacobsson
Hans
1813-11-08
Öja (I)
Rudvier
4593
Jacobsson
Hans
1811
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
4594
Jacobsson
Hans
1795
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4595
Jacobsson
Hans
1809-08-12
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
4596
Jacobsson
Hans
1778-01-31
Väte (I)
Örter
4597
Jacobsson
Hans
1772-01-01
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
4598
Jacobsson
Hans
1772-02-04
Garde (I)
Frindarve
4599
Jacobsson
Hans
1774-08-31
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
4600
Jacobsson
Hans
1774-09-19
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
4601
Jacobsson
Hans
1776-04-13
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
4602
Jacobsson
Hans
1767-03-02
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
4603
Jacobsson
Hans
1777-02-27
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
4604
Jacobsson
Hans
1817
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Domerarve
4605
Jacobsson
Hans
1811-09-09
Fide (I)
Bredkvie
4606
Jacobsson
Hans
1751-03-18
Lau (I)
Fie
4607
Jacobsson
Hans Bernhard
1861-04-14
Ala (I)
4608
Jacobsson
Hans Edvard
1859-12-16
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
4609
Jacobsson
Hans Gustaf
1843-09-28
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
4610
Jacobsson
Hans Gustav
1921
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
4611
Jacobsson
Hans Herman
1882
Silte (I)
Hallvide
4612
Jacobsson
Hans Jacob
1785-03-04
Lye (I)
Rotarve
4613
Jacobsson
Hans Jacob
1797-12-18
Follingbo (I)
Sylfaste
4614
Jacobsson
Hans Jakob Niklas
1890
När (I)
Dalbo
4615
Jacobsson
Hans Karl Ture
1905-10-12
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4616
Jacobsson
Hans Matthias Oskar
1859-03-04
Visby (I)
4617
Jacobsson
Hans Mattias
1827-07-30
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
4618
Jacobsson
Hans Niclas
1810-01-22
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
4619
Jacobsson
Hans Niklas
1837-11-04
Rone (I)
Änggårde
4620
Jacobsson
Hans Niklas
1837
Lau (I)
Hemmor
4621
Jacobsson
Hans Niklas Gotthard
1861-05-05
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
4622
Jacobsson
Hans Niklas Otto
1868-04-09
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
4623
Jacobsson
Hans Oskar
1849
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
4624
Jacobsson
Hans Oskar
1917-03-19
Eke (I)
Petsarve
4625
Jacobsson
Hans Peter
1804-03-06
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
4626
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1841-03-04
Garde (I)
Mårtens
4627
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1861-02-27
Hörsne med Bara (I)
4628
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1861-01-13
Hamra (I)
4629
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1860-12-16
Rute (I)
Ale
4630
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1841
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4631
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1839-06-14
När (I)
Öndarve
4632
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1830-01-12
Kräklingbo (I)
Stora Hammars
4633
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1824-10-24
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
4634
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1809
När (I)
Alvare
4635
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1823-03-23
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
4636
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1839-12-19
Burs (I)
Kärne
4637
Jacobsson
Hans Petter
1833-04-05
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
4638
Jacobsson
Harald Anton Erland
1908-04-11
Othem (I)
4639
Jacobsson
Harald Emil Konrad
1917
Eksta (I)
Hägur
4640
Jacobsson
Harry
1913
Väskinde (I)
4641
Jacobsson
Harry Olof Gabriel
1926-03-24
Näs (I)
Drakarve
4642
Jacobsson
Hedda Maria Alvina
1874-04-14
Etelhem (I)
Botes
4643
Jacobsson
Hedvig Emmy Amanda
1918-06-06
Hejde (I)
4644
Jacobsson
Hedvig Gerda Desideria
1870
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
4645
Jacobsson
Hedvig Kristina
1883-07-21
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
4646
Jacobsson
Hedvig Maria Gabriella
1882-04-08
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
4647
Jacobsson
Hedvig Teodora
1870
Vänge (I)
4648
Jacobsson
Hedvig Wilhelmina
1889-05-20
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
4649
Jacobsson
Helen
1914
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
4650
Jacobsson
Helena Amalia
1884
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
4651
Jacobsson
Helena Elisabet
1834-05-21
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
4652
Jacobsson
Helena Katarina
1831-08-22
Visby (I)
4653
Jacobsson
Helena Katarina Carolina
1834-10-24
Othem (I)
4654
Jacobsson
Helfrid Aurora
1921
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
4655
Jacobsson
Helfrid Svenborg Maria
1923-06-23
Lau (I)
Bjärges
4656
Jacobsson
Helge Sven Olof
1940
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
4657
Jacobsson
Helge Viktor Henning
1907
Sjonhem (I)
4658
Jacobsson
Hellny Edla Victoria
1880-09-27
Stånga (I)
Härvide
4659
Jacobsson
Helner Karl Albert
1914
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
4660
Jacobsson
Helny Johanna Lovisa
1873-08-10
Sanda (I)
Stenhuse
4661
Jacobsson
Helny Kristina Charlotta
1902-10-17
Follingbo (I)
4662
Jacobsson
Helny Maria
1895-11-03
Burs (I)
Ammunde
4663
Jacobsson
Henning
1905-04-19
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
4664
Jacobsson
Henning
1921
Hejde (I)
4665
Jacobsson
Henric
1782-05-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
4666
Jacobsson
Henrik
1810-08-11
Hejde (I)
Forse
4667
Jacobsson
Henrik
1770-11-14
Eksta (I)
Hägur
4668
Jacobsson
Henrik
1745 cirka
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
4669
Jacobsson
Henrik
1860-04-21
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
4670
Jacobsson
Henrik
1708
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
4671
Jacobsson
Henry
1913
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4672
Jacobsson
Henry
1936
4673
Jacobsson
Henry Alfred
1893-09-03
Klinte (I)
4674
Jacobsson
Henry Edvard Johannes
1911-09-19
Vänge (I)
4675
Jacobsson
Henry Emanuel
1898-03-10
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4676
Jacobsson
Henry Karl Evert
1919-01-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
4677
Jacobsson
Herbert Alfred
1924-12-01
Hejde (I)
Forse
4678
Jacobsson
Herman
1736-03-16
Gammelgarn (I)
4679
Jacobsson
Herman
1752-06-17
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
4680
Jacobsson
Herman
1785-11-19
Havdhem (I)
Havor
4681
Jacobsson
Herman Karl Olof
1895
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
4682
Jacobsson
Herman Oscar August
1862-09-05
Öja (I)
Domerarve
4683
Jacobsson
Herman Petter Aron
1890-07-19
Anga (I)
Österby
4684
Jacobsson
Hermanna Maria
1880-12-21
Linde (I)
4685
Jacobsson
Herta Rut Agnes Maria
1919-11-20
Burs (I)
Kärne
4686
Jacobsson
Hilda Amanda Albertina
1872-12-17
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
4687
Jacobsson
Hilda Anna Fredrika
1872-06-09
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
4688
Jacobsson
Hilda Augusta
1888
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4689
Jacobsson
Hilda Dorotea Teresia
1877
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
4690
Jacobsson
Hilda Elfrida
1886
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
4691
Jacobsson
Hilda Fredrika Josefina
1887
Rone (I)
4692
Jacobsson
Hilda Kristina
1878-11-01
4693
Jacobsson
Hilda Kristina Karolina
1895
Bro (I)
4694
Jacobsson
Hilda Maria Eugenia
1872
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
4695
Jacobsson
Hilda Maria Josefina
1880-12-22
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
4696
Jacobsson
Hilde-Gunn
1922-09-13
Anga (I)
4697
Jacobsson
Hilding Herman Gabriel
1915-02-21
Levide (I)
Magnuse
4698
Jacobsson
Hildur
1902-05-21
Vall (I)
Mickels
4699
Jacobsson
Hildur Emma Amanda
1913-02-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
4700
Jacobsson
Hildur Nelly Karolina
1892-11-26
Havdhem (I)
Bols
4701
Jacobsson
Hillebrand
1769-06-25
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
4702
Jacobsson
Hilma Amanda Kristina
1878
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4703
Jacobsson
Hilma Jacobina
1872-11-05
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
4704
Jacobsson
Hilma Jakobina Johanna
1875-02-28
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
4705
Jacobsson
Hilma Johanna Vilhelmina
1890
När (I)
4706
Jacobsson
Hilma Johanna Wilhelmina
1886-05-28
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
4707
Jacobsson
Hilma Josefina
1889-09-22
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4708
Jacobsson
Hilma Julia Maria
1896-07-08
Linde (I)
Amlings
4709
Jacobsson
Hilma Julina Jakobina
1868-03-03
Lokrume (I)
Kroks
4710
Jacobsson
Hilma Maria
1866-10-06
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
4711
Jacobsson
Hilma Maria
1866
Fårö (I)
4712
Jacobsson
Hilma Maria Katarina
1885
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
4713
Jacobsson
Hilma Maria Lovisa
1887-05-11
Hejde (I)
4714
Jacobsson
Hilma Maria Matilda
1862-09-20
Etelhem (I)
Tänglings
4715
Jacobsson
Hilma Sofia Victoria
1880
Källunge (I)
4716
Jacobsson
Hindric
1667
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
4717
Jacobsson
Hindric
1763-08-26
Hejde (I)
Rågåkre
4718
Jacobsson
Hindric
1796-05-03
Väte (I)
Sorby
4719
Jacobsson
Hindrich
1787-01-08
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4720
Jacobsson
Hindrich
1799
Hamra (I)
4721
Jacobsson
Hindrich
1782-07-14
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
4722
Jacobsson
Hindrich
1775-11-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
4723
Jacobsson
Hindrich
1766-12-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
4724
Jacobsson
Hindrich
1763-12-14
Ala (I)
4725
Jacobsson
Hindrich
1754-07-30
Stånga (I)
4726
Jacobsson
Hindrich Petter
1820-11-13
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
4727
Jacobsson
Hindrik
1704-03-17
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
4728
Jacobsson
Hindrik
1739-11-09
Barlingbo (I)
4729
Jacobsson
Hindrik
1808-09-07
Hejde (I)
4730
Jacobsson
Hindrik
1812
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
4731
Jacobsson
Hjalmar Eugen
1883-11-05
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
4732
Jacobsson
Hjalmar Fridolf
1876
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
4733
Jacobsson
Hjalmar Harry Mattias
1901-08-26
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
4734
Jacobsson
Hjalmar Johan Viktor
1876-07-23
Sanda (I)
Alands
4735
Jacobsson
Hjalmar Olof Niclas
1865-08-02
Ardre (I)
Västerby
4736
Jacobsson
Holger
1806-05-15
Havdhem (I)
Bols
4737
Jacobsson
Holger
1703-12-28
Hemse (I)
Arges
4738
Jacobsson
Holger
1817-09-11
Boge (I)
Hägvide
4739
Jacobsson
Holger
1633
Hemse (I)
4740
Jacobsson
Hugo
1898
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
4741
Jacobsson
Hugo Johan Helmer
1886-07-20
Fröjel (I)
Bottarve
4742
Jacobsson
Hugo Laurentius
1899-11-14
Bunge (I)
Stux
4743
Jacobsson
Hugo Laurentius
1907-06-10
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
4744
Jacobsson
Hulda
1875-06-11
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4745
Jacobsson
Hulda Johanna
1877
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
4746
Jacobsson
Hulda Josefina
1877-12-20
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4747
Jacobsson
Hulda Katrina Maria
1880
Silte (I)
Klemette
4748
Jacobsson
Hulda Maria Amalia
1873-01-17
Fide (I)
Fride
4749
Jacobsson
Hulda Maria Jacobina
1887
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
4750
Jacobsson
Hulda Maria Matilda
1880
Endre (I)
4751
Jacobsson
Hulda Maria Viktoria
1884-11-06
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4752
Jacobsson
Hulda Viktoria Elisabet
1907-02-07
Maria Magdalena (AB)
4753
Jacobsson
Hulda Viktoria Olivia
1874-03-20
Lokrume (I)
4754
Jacobsson
Håkan
1772
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
4755
Jacobsson
Ida Amalia
1879-10-10
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
4756
Jacobsson
Ida Carolina Augusta
1885-07-11
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
4757
Jacobsson
Ida Elvira
1886-11-30
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
4758
Jacobsson
Ida Ingeborg
1875-10-31
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
4759
Jacobsson
Ida Johanna Lovisa
1883-06-27
Bunge (I)
4760
Jacobsson
Ida Maria Katarina
1879-04-07
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
4761
Jacobsson
Inez
1932
4762
Jacobsson
Ingabritt
1938
Öja (I)
Stockvike
4763
Jacobsson
Inga-Britt
1939
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
4764
Jacobsson
Ingalill Emilia
1915-01-22
Norrlanda (I)
4765
Jacobsson
Ingeborg
1918-04-21
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
4766
Jacobsson
Ingeborg Maria Hermanna
1898
Silte (I)
Smissarve
4767
Jacobsson
Ingegärd Alma Margareta
1929-11-09
Lojsta (I)
Ase
4768
Jacobsson
Inger Birgitta
1943-12-30
4769
Jacobsson
Ingman Wilhelm
1823-12-16
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
4770
Jacobsson
Ingman Wilhelm
1829-04-06
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
4771
Jacobsson
Ingrid
1933
4772
Jacobsson
Ingrid
1943
4773
Jacobsson
Ingrid
1933
4774
Jacobsson
Ingrid
1928
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
4775
Jacobsson
Ingrid
1940
4776
Jacobsson
Ingrid Carolina Elisabet
1937
Levide (I)
Bofride
4777
Jacobsson
Ingrid Karin Eleonora
1927-04-25
Ardre (I)
4778
Jacobsson
Ingrid Vilhelmina Elisabet
1911-12-19
Fole (I)
4779
Jacobsson
Ingvar
1932
4780
Jacobsson
Ingvar
1940
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
4781
Jacobsson
Ingvar Evert Johannes
1939
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
4782
Jacobsson
Ingvar Sune Elon
1941
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
4783
Jacobsson
Ira Torborg Elisabet
1921-08-18
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
4784
Jacobsson
Iris Maria
1917-06-26
Sanda (I)
Alands
4785
Jacobsson
Irma Helfrid Alexandra
1911
Levide (I)
Bondarve
4786
Jacobsson
Israel
1742-01-13
Etelhem (I)
4787
Jacobsson
Israel
1803-12-17
Hangvar (I)
4788
Jacobsson
Israel
1770-03-11
Rone (I)
Getor
4789
Jacobsson
Israel
1782-04-13
Rone (I)
Gerete
4790
Jacobsson
Ivar Alldrik Lorens
1888
Katarina (AB)
4791
Jacobsson
Ivar Hjalmar Sigurd
1898-03-20
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
4792
Jacobsson
Ivar Jakob Sven
1913-12-20
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
4793
Jacobsson
Ivar Oskar Rune
1930-03-14
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
4794
Jacobsson
J M
1849
Rute (I)
Ale
4795
Jacobsson
Jaccob
1768-05-10
Vänge (I)
4796
Jacobsson
Jacob
1736-09-25
Visby (I)
4797
Jacobsson
Jacob
1736-11-26
Boge (I)
Lauritse
4798
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
4799
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751-09-11
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
4800
Jacobsson
Jacob
1736-09-08
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
4801
Jacobsson
Jacob
1736-08-21
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
4802
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734-11-06
Eksta (I)
Kvie
4803
Jacobsson
Jacob
1735
4804
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
4805
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734-09-16
Väte (I)
Haltarve
4806
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751-07-02
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
4807
Jacobsson
Jacob
1735-11-09
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
4808
Jacobsson
Jacob
1735-07-25
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
4809
Jacobsson
Jacob
1735-09-22
Etelhem (I)
4810
Jacobsson
Jacob
1735
Hellvi (I)
Sajgs
4811
Jacobsson
Jacob
1738
Hemse (I)
Smiss
4812
Jacobsson
Jacob
1739-05-09
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
4813
Jacobsson
Jacob
1739-10-03
När (I)
Tiricker
4814
Jacobsson
Jacob
1739-12-18
När (I)
Hallbjänne
4815
Jacobsson
Jacob
1739-01-27
Burs (I)
Vidringe
4816
Jacobsson
Jacob
1739-06-27
Björke (I)
Stenstugu
4817
Jacobsson
Jacob
1739-09-13
Roma (I)
Högbrotorpet
4818
Jacobsson
Jacob
1736-09-28
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
4819
Jacobsson
Jacob
1738-03-06
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
4820
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751-07-16
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4821
Jacobsson
Jacob
1737-12-05
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
4822
Jacobsson
Jacob
1737-08
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4823
Jacobsson
Jacob
1750-02-28
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
4824
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734-03-22
Näs (I)
Båtels
4825
Jacobsson
Jacob
1736-08-14
Eksta (I)
Kvie
4826
Jacobsson
Jacob
1754-10-08
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
4827
Jacobsson
Jacob
1738-09-15
Hogrän (I)
4828
Jacobsson
Jacob
1753
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
4829
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751
Hangvar (I)
4830
Jacobsson
Jacob
1730-11-01
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
4831
Jacobsson
Jacob
1729-12-30
Barlingbo (I)
4832
Jacobsson
Jacob
1728-08-02
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
4833
Jacobsson
Jacob
1728-09-21
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
4834
Jacobsson
Jacob
1731-08-29
Fole (I)
Lillfole
4835
Jacobsson
Jacob
1739-01-06
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
4836
Jacobsson
Jacob
1752-03-21
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
4837
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
4838
Jacobsson
Jacob
1728-03-30
Silte (I)
Rikvide
4839
Jacobsson
Jacob
1753
Sanda (I)
Botvide
4840
Jacobsson
Jacob
1753-10-08
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
4841
Jacobsson
Jacob
1752-08-08
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
4842
Jacobsson
Jacob
1727
Sanda (I)
4843
Jacobsson
Jacob
1728-07-21
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
4844
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751-03-30
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
4845
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
4846
Jacobsson
Jacob
1752-01-14
Roma (I)
4847
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751-11-06
Sanda (I)
Västerby
4848
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734-07-06
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
4849
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734-03-26
Viklau (I)
Tune
4850
Jacobsson
Jacob
1730-09-19
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
4851
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751-07-23
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4852
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
4853
Jacobsson
Jacob
1734-09-29
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
4854
Jacobsson
Jacob
1733
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
4855
Jacobsson
Jacob
1752-05-21
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
4856
Jacobsson
Jacob
1733-09-06
Garde (I)
Nygårds
4857
Jacobsson
Jacob
1733-11-12
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
4858
Jacobsson
Jacob
1733-02-27
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
4859
Jacobsson
Jacob
1751-01-30
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
4860
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-07-26
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
4861
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-10-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
4862
Jacobsson
Jacob
1749-09-12
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
4863
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-11-01
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4864
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-08-20
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
4865
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-12-28
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
4866
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-06-09
När (I)
Hallbjänne
4867
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-08-22
Näs (I)
Båtels
4868
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-04-11
Alva (I)
Änge
4869
Jacobsson
Jacob
1749-09-11
Träkumla (I)
Kue
4870
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-03-10
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
4871
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
4872
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-03-24
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
4873
Jacobsson
Jacob
1749-07-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
4874
Jacobsson
Jacob
1750-08-02
Linde (I)
Salands
4875
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-03-18
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
4876
Jacobsson
Jacob
1748
Dalhem (I)
Burge
4877
Jacobsson
Jacob
1748
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
4878
Jacobsson
Jacob
1748-01-09
Sanda (I)
4879
Jacobsson
Jacob
1754-11-29
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
4880
Jacobsson
Jacob
1727
Lye (I)
Bjärges
4881
Jacobsson
Jacob
1747-08-04
Gothem (I)
Svalings
4882
Jacobsson
Jacob
1746-10-28
När (I)
Hallbjänne
4883
Jacobsson
Jacob
1748-08-01
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
4884
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-04-24
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
4885
Jacobsson
Jacob
1748-07-19
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
4886
Jacobsson
Jacob
1747-08-07
Burs (I)
Flors
4887
Jacobsson
Jacob
1747-04-04
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
4888
Jacobsson
Jacob
1747
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
4889
Jacobsson
Jacob
1747-01-28
Väte (I)
Folkes
4890
Jacobsson
Jacob
1747-03-12
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Bjärs
4891
Jacobsson
Jacob
1748-01-01
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
4892
Jacobsson
Jacob
1741-04-03
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
4893
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-06-03
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
4894
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744-05-31
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
4895
Jacobsson
Jacob
1742-09-26
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
4896
Jacobsson
Jacob
1742-07-13
Björke (I)
Djurhagstorpet
4897
Jacobsson
Jacob
1742-03-29
Viklau (I)
Tune
4898
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744-01-07
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
4899
Jacobsson
Jacob
1742-07-06
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4900
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
4901
Jacobsson
Jacob
1741-06-23
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
4902
Jacobsson
Jacob
1750-08-08
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
4903
Jacobsson
Jacob
1750-09-18
När (I)
Hägdarve
4904
Jacobsson
Jacob
1740
Fröjel (I)
4905
Jacobsson
Jacob
1740-12-01
Rone (I)
Änggårde
4906
Jacobsson
Jacob
1740
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
4907
Jacobsson
Jacob
1742-05-22
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
4908
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744-03-25
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
4909
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-03-02
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
4910
Jacobsson
Jacob
1748-11-23
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
4911
Jacobsson
Jacob
1750-01-04
Boge (I)
Västers
4912
Jacobsson
Jacob
1750-08-28
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
4913
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-04-20
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
4914
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744-10-28
Boge (I)
Sles
4915
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-06-09
Lärbro (I)
4916
Jacobsson
Jacob
1740-04-01
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
4917
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744
4918
Jacobsson
Jacob
1750
Sundre (I)
Tomase
4919
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744-05-10
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
4920
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744
Vall (I)
Roleks
4921
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744
Bunge (I)
Mattise
4922
Jacobsson
Jacob
1744
Levide (I)
Burge
4923
Jacobsson
Jacob
1745-06-11
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
4924
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-04-06
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
4925
Jacobsson
Jacob
1796-03-14
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
4926
Jacobsson
Jacob
1796-04-14
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
4927
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-12-19
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
4928
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-02-26
Öja (I)
Olovs
4929
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-10-06
Bäl (I)
4930
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-11-04
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
4931
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792
4932
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-10-15
Bäl (I)
4933
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-04-18
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
4934
Jacobsson
Jacob
1797
Fröjel (I)
Hallgårds
4935
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-09-07
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
4936
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-05-17
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
4937
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-01-08
Öja (I)
Mårtens
4938
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
4939
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-06-23
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4940
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-08-26
Stenkumla (I)
4941
Jacobsson
Jacob
1754-07-27
Linde (I)
Amlings
4942
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-10-10
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
4943
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
4944
Jacobsson
Jacob
1802-12-04
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4945
Jacobsson
Jacob
1799-08-30
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
4946
Jacobsson
Jacob
1799-02-03
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
4947
Jacobsson
Jacob
1799-09-24
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
4948
Jacobsson
Jacob
1799-07-31
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
4949
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798-07-21
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
4950
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798-05-29
Sproge (I)
Mattsarve
4951
Jacobsson
Jacob
1796-04-19
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
4952
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798-10-06
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
4953
Jacobsson
Jacob
1796-01-20
Eksta (I)
Siger
4954
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798-07-22
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
4955
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798-10-27
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
4956
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798-10-08
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Möllgårds
4957
Jacobsson
Jacob
1797-11-28
Linde (I)
Kauparve
4958
Jacobsson
Jacob
1797-07-30
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
4959
Jacobsson
Jacob
1797-12-07
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
4960
Jacobsson
Jacob
1797-11-04
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
4961
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-10-25
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
4962
Jacobsson
Jacob
1798-11-04
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
4963
Jacobsson
Jacob
1787-07-25
Garde (I)
Frindarve
4964
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-01-27
Lau (I)
Bönde
4965
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-07-02
Fröjel (I)
4966
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-08-21
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
4967
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-01-06
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
4968
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-12-25
Gothem (I)
Svalings
4969
Jacobsson
Jacob
1787-06-11
Lokrume (I)
Stora Mörby
4970
Jacobsson
Jacob
1787-02-02
Havdhem (I)
4971
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-11-06
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
4972
Jacobsson
Jacob
1787-05-12
Sproge (I)
4973
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-11-22
Sproge (I)
Gandarve
4974
Jacobsson
Jacob
1787-10-13
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
4975
Jacobsson
Jacob
1786-08-25
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
4976
Jacobsson
Jacob
1786-11-10
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4977
Jacobsson
Jacob
1786-05-09
Träkumla (I)
Kue
4978
Jacobsson
Jacob
1786-03-29
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4979
Jacobsson
Jacob
1786-02-19
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
4980
Jacobsson
Jacob
1786-05-01
Hejde (I)
Tass
4981
Jacobsson
Jacob
1787-10-07
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
4982
Jacobsson
Jacob
1789-01-02
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
4983
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-10-05
Anga (I)
4984
Jacobsson
Jacob
1791-01-07
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
4985
Jacobsson
Jacob
1790-03-23
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4986
Jacobsson
Jacob
1790-10-29
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
4987
Jacobsson
Jacob
1790-03-18
Näs (I)
Tomsarve
4988
Jacobsson
Jacob
1790-11-12
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
4989
Jacobsson
Jacob
1790-06-17
Lau (I)
Kauparve
4990
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-04-15
Väte (I)
Isome
4991
Jacobsson
Jacob
1789-01-11
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
4992
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-06-03
Fide (I)
Fride
4993
Jacobsson
Jacob
1789-10-03
Sanda (I)
4994
Jacobsson
Jacob
1789-12-20
Stånga (I)
Liffride
4995
Jacobsson
Jacob
1789
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
4996
Jacobsson
Jacob
1789-10-05
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Snauvalds
4997
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-10-14
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
4998
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-06-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
4999
Jacobsson
Jacob
1788-10-01
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
5000
Jacobsson
Jacob
1803-11-21
Sproge (I)
Snoder
5001
Jacobsson
Jacob
1790-10-15
Boge (I)
Västers
5002
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
5003
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-11-27
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5004
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-10-01
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
5005
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-12-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5006
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-04-17
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
5007
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-04-19
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
5008
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-12-01
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
5009
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-10-26
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
5010
Jacobsson
Jacob
1803-08-10
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
5011
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-11-19
Burs (I)
Lindvide
5012
Jacobsson
Jacob
1777-02-24
Gothem (I)
Nybingels
5013
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-07-04
Sanda (I)
Botvide
5014
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-03-27
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
5015
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-09-30
Sanda (I)
Tipps
5016
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-08-26
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
5017
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-08-04
Hemse (I)
Likmide
5018
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-02-08
Björke (I)
Engårda
5019
Jacobsson
Jacob
1812-11-03
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
5020
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
5021
Jacobsson
Jacob
1782-04-03
Dalhem (I)
Näsungs
5022
Jacobsson
Jacob
1783-09-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5023
Jacobsson
Jacob
1783-02
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
5024
Jacobsson
Jacob
1783
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
5025
Jacobsson
Jacob
1783-11-27
Väte (I)
Timans
5026
Jacobsson
Jacob
1783-07-04
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
5027
Jacobsson
Jacob
1782-10-02
Fide (I)
Fride
5028
Jacobsson
Jacob
1782-02-02
Burs (I)
Vidringe
5029
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776
Bunge (I)
Stux
5030
Jacobsson
Jacob
1782-10-22
Vall (I)
Bryungs
5031
Jacobsson
Jacob
1776-07-27
Hogrän (I)
Buters
5032
Jacobsson
Jacob
1782-12-28
Eke (I)
5033
Jacobsson
Jacob
1782-08-21
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
5034
Jacobsson
Jacob
1778-09-06
Västerhejde (I)
Vibble
5035
Jacobsson
Jacob
1777-04-12
Lye (I)
Sigulds
5036
Jacobsson
Jacob
1777-12-11
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5037
Jacobsson
Jacob
1777-03-06
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
5038
Jacobsson
Jacob
1777-05-30
Fårö (I)
Dämba
5039
Jacobsson
Jacob
1811-09-23
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
5040
Jacobsson
Jacob
1782
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
5041
Jacobsson
Jacob
1804
Levide (I)
Lajves
5042
Jacobsson
Jacob
1811-02-04
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
5043
Jacobsson
Jacob
1807-01-31
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
5044
Jacobsson
Jacob
1806-02-04
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
5045
Jacobsson
Jacob
1806-07-06
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
5046
Jacobsson
Jacob
1806-11-29
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
5047
Jacobsson
Jacob
1805-09-08
Fröjel (I)
Sälle
5048
Jacobsson
Jacob
1805-04-09
Eke (I)
Härdarve
5049
Jacobsson
Jacob
1807-04-20
Gothem (I)
Båtare
5050
Jacobsson
Jacob
1805-06-12
Hejde (I)
Smiss
5051
Jacobsson
Jacob
1807-05-19
Burs (I)
5052
Jacobsson
Jacob
1804-04-09
Eksta (I)
Kvie
5053
Jacobsson
Jacob
1804-10-23
Rone (I)
Getor
5054
Jacobsson
Jacob
1804-02-13
Lau (I)
5055
Jacobsson
Jacob
1804-05-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
5056
Jacobsson
Jacob
1804-12-27
Linde (I)
Amlings
5057
Jacobsson
Jacob
1803-05-09
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
5058
Jacobsson
Jacob
1803-07-31
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
5059
Jacobsson
Jacob
1781
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
5060
Jacobsson
Jacob
1805-01-08
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
5061
Jacobsson
Jacob
1809-08-05
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
5062
Jacobsson
Jacob
1803-12-17
Hangvar (I)
5063
Jacobsson
Jacob
1811-08-08
Sanda (I)
Botvide
5064
Jacobsson
Jacob
1811-02-18
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
5065
Jacobsson
Jacob
1810-10-01
Burs (I)
Vidringe
5066
Jacobsson
Jacob
1810-10-29
Othem (I)
Othemars
5067
Jacobsson
Jacob
1810-05-11
Fide (I)
Österby
5068
Jacobsson
Jacob
1809-11-01
Björke (I)
Harkvie
5069
Jacobsson
Jacob
1807
Bunge (I)
Stux
5070
Jacobsson
Jacob
1809-05-26
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
5071
Jacobsson
Jacob
1811-07-21
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
5072
Jacobsson
Jacob
1809-03-19
Havdhem (I)
Bols
5073
Jacobsson
Jacob
1808-10-21
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
5074
Jacobsson
Jacob
1808-08-04
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
5075
Jacobsson
Jacob
1808-04-25
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
5076
Jacobsson
Jacob
1808-12-05
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
5077
Jacobsson
Jacob
1807-11-11
Hogrän (I)
Alands
5078
Jacobsson
Jacob
1807-04-09
Rone (I)
Getor
5079
Jacobsson
Jacob
1807-12-14
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
5080
Jacobsson
Jacob
1809-08-30
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
5081
Jacobsson
Jacob
1764-12-26
Lau (I)
Fie
5082
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-04-19
Garde (I)
Nygårds
5083
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-08-22
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
5084
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-03-16
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
5085
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-11-28
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
5086
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-11-19
Havdhem (I)
5087
Jacobsson
Jacob
1764-08-21
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
5088
Jacobsson
Jacob
1764-11-25
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5089
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767-08-01
Akebäck (I)
Folkedarve
5090
Jacobsson
Jacob
1764
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
5091
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-10-06
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
5092
Jacobsson
Jacob
1764
Rute (I)
Gerungs
5093
Jacobsson
Jacob
1764-06-14
Björke (I)
Bryungstorpet
5094
Jacobsson
Jacob
1763-04-30
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
5095
Jacobsson
Jacob
1763-09-11
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
5096
Jacobsson
Jacob
1763
Silte (I)
5097
Jacobsson
Jacob
1763-09-08
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
5098
Jacobsson
Jacob
1763
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
5099
Jacobsson
Jacob
1764-04-01
Roma (I)
Busarve
5100
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-06-12
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
5101
Jacobsson
Jacob
1786-04-10
När (I)
Alvare
5102
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767-02-10
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
5103
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
5104
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767-01-24
Eksta (I)
Kvie
5105
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767-01-17
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
5106
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767-01-04
Dalhem (I)
Harstäde
5107
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767-01-22
Hogrän (I)
5108
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-09-13
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5109
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-01-08
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
5110
Jacobsson
Jacob
1765-11-17
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
5111
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-04-14
Lärbro (I)
5112
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-03-03
Fide (I)
Österby
5113
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
5114
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-07-24
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
5115
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766
Lye (I)
Dals
5116
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-08-29
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
5117
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-09-24
Sanda (I)
Sandgårde
5118
Jacobsson
Jacob
1762-03-05
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
5119
Jacobsson
Jacob
1766-11-01
Eksta (I)
Siger
5120
Jacobsson
Jacob
1757-04-18
Lau (I)
Fie
5121
Jacobsson
Jacob
1763-09-23
Bro (I)
5122
Jacobsson
Jacob
1758-06-12
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
5123
Jacobsson
Jacob
1758-03-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
5124
Jacobsson
Jacob
1758-04-10
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
5125
Jacobsson
Jacob
1758-10-24
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
5126
Jacobsson
Jacob
1757-02-01
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5127
Jacobsson
Jacob
1757-09-23
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
5128
Jacobsson
Jacob
1759-07-17
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Snauvalds
5129
Jacobsson
Jacob
1757-09-25
Sproge (I)
5130
Jacobsson
Jacob
1759-04-12
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
5131
Jacobsson
Jacob
1757-07-22
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
5132
Jacobsson
Jacob
1756-03-30
Ala (I)
Lauritse
5133
Jacobsson
Jacob
1756-08-31
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
5134
Jacobsson
Jacob
1756
Hemse (I)
Kodings
5135
Jacobsson
Jacob
1756
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
5136
Jacobsson
Jacob
1755-04-25
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
5137
Jacobsson
Jacob
1755-08-28
Lye (I)
Lillrone
5138
Jacobsson
Jacob
1680-08-10
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
5139
Jacobsson
Jacob
1757-03-19
Visby (I)
5140
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761-07-02
Väte (I)
Kvie
5141
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768-06-22
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
5142
Jacobsson
Jacob
1762-04-18
Källunge (I)
Säggeby
5143
Jacobsson
Jacob
1762-12-18
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
5144
Jacobsson
Jacob
1762-02-28
Hejde (I)
Kauparve
5145
Jacobsson
Jacob
1762-08-15
Fardhem (I)
5146
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761-02-22
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
5147
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761-12-28
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
5148
Jacobsson
Jacob
1759-07-19
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
5149
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761-11-16
Visby (I)
5150
Jacobsson
Jacob
1762-08-27
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
5151
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761-12-06
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
5152
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761-01-09
Vallstena (I)
Uppgarde
5153
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761-08-26
Barlingbo (I)
Licksarve
5154
Jacobsson
Jacob
1760-04-20
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
5155
Jacobsson
Jacob
1760-07-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5156
Jacobsson
Jacob
1760
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
5157
Jacobsson
Jacob
1760-03-05
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
5158
Jacobsson
Jacob
1759-04-20
Ekeby (I)
Österby
5159
Jacobsson
Jacob
1761
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
5160
Jacobsson
Jacob
1774-06-08
Hemse (I)
Likmide
5161
Jacobsson
Jacob
1779 cirka
5162
Jacobsson
Jacob
1779-12-22
Stenkyrka (I)
5163
Jacobsson
Jacob
1779-02-13
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
5164
Jacobsson
Jacob
1778-12-18
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5165
Jacobsson
Jacob
1778-11-23
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
5166
Jacobsson
Jacob
1778-04-21
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
5167
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-09-12
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
5168
Jacobsson
Jacob
1767
Fårö (I)
Dämba
5169
Jacobsson
Jacob
1774-09-10
Ala (I)
Lauritse
5170
Jacobsson
Jacob
1779-02-26
Eksta (I)
Kvie
5171
Jacobsson
Jacob
1774-07-25
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
5172
Jacobsson
Jacob
1774-05-09
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
5173
Jacobsson
Jacob
1774
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
5174
Jacobsson
Jacob
1774 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
5175
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-06-30
När (I)
Pilgårds
5176
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-11-01
Lau (I)
Bönde
5177
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-06-12
Mästerby (I)
Bander
5178
Jacobsson
Jacob
1775-03-14
Alskog (I)
Lunds
5179
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-04-28
Näs (I)
Drakarve
5180
Jacobsson
Jacob
1754 cirka
5181
Jacobsson
Jacob
1781-02-25
Björke (I)
Smidgårde
5182
Jacobsson
Jacob
1781-10-06
Fide (I)
Österby
5183
Jacobsson
Jacob
1781-03-29
Hejde (I)
Smiss
5184
Jacobsson
Jacob
1781-04-25
Vall (I)
Medebys
5185
Jacobsson
Jacob
1781-12-29
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
5186
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-12-25
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
5187
Jacobsson
Jacob
1779-03
Tofta (I)
Nasume
5188
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-10-23
Stånga (I)
Maldes
5189
Jacobsson
Jacob
1779-10-05
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
5190
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-02-03
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
5191
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-08-19
Boge (I)
Laxare
5192
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-02-19
Boge (I)
Tjälder
5193
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-07-30
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
5194
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-01-13
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
5195
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
5196
Jacobsson
Jacob
1779-09-28
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
5197
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-01-21
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
5198
Jacobsson
Jacob
1780-01-15
Endre (I)
Bäcks
5199
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-12-10
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
5200
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-10-01
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
5201
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-08-27
Garde (I)
Frindarve
5202
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-05-07
Etelhem (I)
Levide
5203
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-03-02
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
5204
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-05-10
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
5205
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-01-26
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
5206
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-11-12
Othem (I)
Norrbys
5207
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-03-18
Hejde (I)
Simunde
5208
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5209
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769
5210
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-03-17
Linde (I)
Amlings
5211
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768-11-23
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
5212
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768-10-09
Hemse (I)
5213
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768-03-24
Lojsta (I)
5214
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768-07-16
Boge (I)
Klinte
5215
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
5216
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768-03-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
5217
Jacobsson
Jacob
1768-02-12
Östergarn (I)
5218
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-11-09
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5219
Jacobsson
Jacob
1772-03-12
Väte (I)
Lilla Ambos
5220
Jacobsson
Jacob
1781-09-01
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
5221
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-04-07
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
5222
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
5223
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-11-10
Burs (I)
Lindvide
5224
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-10-06
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
5225
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773-01-23
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
5226
Jacobsson
Jacob
1772-10-03
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
5227
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-03-19
Öja (I)
Stockvike
5228
Jacobsson
Jacob
1772-10-15
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5229
Jacobsson
Jacob
1773
Väte (I)
5230
Jacobsson
Jacob
1772-08-07
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
5231
Jacobsson
Jacob
1772-11-14
Klinte (I)
Värsände
5232
Jacobsson
Jacob
1771-01-22
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
5233
Jacobsson
Jacob
1771-01-24
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
5234
Jacobsson
Jacob
1770-07-30
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
5235
Jacobsson
Jacob
1770-02-04
Alskog (I)
5236
Jacobsson
Jacob
1770-07-25
Lau (I)
Fie
5237
Jacobsson
Jacob
1769-02-04
Sanda (I)
Vives
5238
Jacobsson
Jacob
1772-10-12
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
5239
Jacobsson
Jacob
1708-03-12
Fide (I)
Anderse
5240
Jacobsson
Jacob
1716-07-15
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
5241
Jacobsson
Jacob
1700 cirka
5242
Jacobsson
Jacob
1700
Fole (I)
5243
Jacobsson
Jacob
1701-07-01
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
5244
Jacobsson
Jacob
1703-09-29
Björke (I)
Likmide
5245
Jacobsson
Jacob
1703
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
5246
Jacobsson
Jacob
1703-06-25
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5247
Jacobsson
Jacob
1705-02-02
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5248
Jacobsson
Jacob
1706-05-31
När (I)
Hallbjänne
5249
Jacobsson
Jacob
1699
Sanda (I)
5250
Jacobsson
Jacob
1707-09-23
Hemse (I)
Asarve
5251
Jacobsson
Jacob
1698
5252
Jacobsson
Jacob
1708-06-18
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5253
Jacobsson
Jacob
1711-02-22
Roma (I)
Högbrotorpet
5254
Jacobsson
Jacob
1711-02-12
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
5255
Jacobsson
Jacob
1711
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
5256
Jacobsson
Jacob
1712
Sanda (I)
Västerby
5257
Jacobsson
Jacob
1713-05-13
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
5258
Jacobsson
Jacob
1714
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
5259
Jacobsson
Jacob
1714-12-05
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
5260
Jacobsson
Jacob
1715-09-20
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
5261
Jacobsson
Jacob
1707-03-08
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
5262
Jacobsson
Jacob
1685
Kräklingbo (I)
5263
Jacobsson
Jacob
1783-06-10
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
5264
Jacobsson
Jacob
1640 cirka
Alskog (I)
Snauvalds
5265
Jacobsson
Jacob
1664 cirka
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
5266
Jacobsson
Jacob
1667
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
5267
Jacobsson
Jacob
1670
Vamlingbo (I)
5268
Jacobsson
Jacob
1672 cirka
När (I)
Hallbjänne
5269
Jacobsson
Jacob
1675
Hellvi (I)
Sudergårda
5270
Jacobsson
Jacob
1678
5271
Jacobsson
Jacob
1680
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
5272
Jacobsson
Jacob
1700 cirka
5273
Jacobsson
Jacob
1684
Dalhem (I)
Kaungs
5274
Jacobsson
Jacob
1697-09-26
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
5275
Jacobsson
Jacob
1685 cirka
5276
Jacobsson
Jacob
1686
5277
Jacobsson
Jacob
1692
Eksta (I)
Hägur
5278
Jacobsson
Jacob
1694
5279
Jacobsson
Jacob
1694
Garde (I)
Juves
5280
Jacobsson
Jacob
1695-07-25
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
5281
Jacobsson
Jacob
1695-11-16
När (I)
Hallbjänne
5282
Jacobsson
Jacob
1696
5283
Jacobsson
Jacob
1697
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5284
Jacobsson
Jacob
1680
5285
Jacobsson
Jacob
1725
Etelhem (I)
Levide
5286
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724-10-18
Källunge (I)
Klockaregården
5287
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724-09-07
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
5288
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724-02-12
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
5289
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724 cirka
5290
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724 cirka
5291
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
5292
Jacobsson
Jacob
1725-12
Sproge (I)
Urgude
5293
Jacobsson
Jacob
1682-02-26
Martebo (I)
Binge
5294
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724-07-26
Linde (I)
Salands
5295
Jacobsson
Jacob
1725-12-28
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
5296
Jacobsson
Jacob
1726-12-10
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5297
Jacobsson
Jacob
1726-10-24
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
5298
Jacobsson
Jacob
1726-02-16
Gerum (I)
Smiss
5299
Jacobsson
Jacob
1726
Vall (I)
Smiss
5300
Jacobsson
Jacob
1726-02-17
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
5301
Jacobsson
Jacob
1726-01-17
Endre (I)
5302
Jacobsson
Jacob
1726
5303
Jacobsson
Jacob
1727
Träkumla (I)
Traume
5304
Jacobsson
Jacob
1716-11-13
Othem (I)
Othemars
5305
Jacobsson
Jacob
1727
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
5306
Jacobsson
Jacob
1725-07-27
Hörsne med Bara (I)
5307
Jacobsson
Jacob
1719
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5308
Jacobsson
Jacob
1717
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
5309
Jacobsson
Jacob
1718-12-07
Stånga (I)
Bogs
5310
Jacobsson
Jacob
1718-09-25
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
5311
Jacobsson
Jacob
1716 cirka
5312
Jacobsson
Jacob
1717
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
5313
Jacobsson
Jacob
1717-11-29
Gammelgarn (I)
5314
Jacobsson
Jacob
1718-08-17
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
5315
Jacobsson
Jacob
1719-10-25
Viklau (I)
5316
Jacobsson
Jacob
1717-10-12
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
5317
Jacobsson
Jacob
1727-07-11
Gothem (I)
Svalings
5318
Jacobsson
Jacob
1718
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
5319
Jacobsson
Jacob
1721-02-25
Östergarn (I)
Sande
5320
Jacobsson
Jacob
1722-03-23
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
5321
Jacobsson
Jacob
1722-03
Halla (I)
Nygranne
5322
Jacobsson
Jacob
1716
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
5323
Jacobsson
Jacob
1727-09-15
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
5324
Jacobsson
Jacob
1724-03-20
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
5325
Jacobsson
Jacob
1722
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
5326
Jacobsson
Jacob
1723-10-07
Garde (I)
Juves
5327
Jacobsson
Jacob
1723-01-07
Sanda (I)
5328
Jacobsson
Jacob
1719
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5329
Jacobsson
Jacob
1824-04-15
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
5330
Jacobsson
Jacob
1820-03-11
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
5331
Jacobsson
Jacob
1820-12-04
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5332
Jacobsson
Jacob
1820-11-04
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
5333
Jacobsson
Jacob
1820-07-16
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
5334
Jacobsson
Jacob
1821-06-09
Sproge (I)
Vattskogs
5335
Jacobsson
Jacob
1821-01-09
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
5336
Jacobsson
Jacob
1822
Källunge (I)
5337
Jacobsson
Jacob
1822-05-24
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
5338
Jacobsson
Jacob
1823-10-23
Fårö (I)
Broa
5339
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816-08-17
Hemse (I)
Smiss
5340
Jacobsson
Jacob
1824-05-10
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5341
Jacobsson
Jacob
1819-08-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
5342
Jacobsson
Jacob
1824-08-31
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
5343
Jacobsson
Jacob
1824-12-28
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
5344
Jacobsson
Jacob
1825-09-24
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
5345
Jacobsson
Jacob
1825-04-20
Lokrume (I)
5346
Jacobsson
Jacob
1825-04-10
Eksta (I)
Hägur
5347
Jacobsson
Jacob
1826-11-10
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
5348
Jacobsson
Jacob
1826-09-28
Fide (I)
Fride
5349
Jacobsson
Jacob
1826
Lau (I)
Fie
5350
Jacobsson
Jacob
1823-12-25
Vänge (I)
Suderbys
5351
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818
Boge (I)
Hägvide
5352
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816
Lye (I)
Medebys
5353
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816-11-20
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
5354
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816-03-21
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
5355
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816-08-26
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
5356
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816-02-21
Gothem (I)
Vaters
5357
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816-08-04
Linde (I)
Salands
5358
Jacobsson
Jacob
1817-12-22
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
5359
Jacobsson
Jacob
1817-09-16
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
5360
Jacobsson
Jacob
1817-07-24
Vall (I)
Hardings
5361
Jacobsson
Jacob
1820-06-25
Boge (I)
Västers
5362
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818-12-09
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
5363
Jacobsson
Jacob
1819-12-07
Gothem (I)
Svalings
5364
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818-03-12
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
5365
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818-02-09
Öja (I)
Rudvier
5366
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818-04-12
När (I)
Kulle
5367
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818-01-25
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
5368
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818-05-06
Öja (I)
Rannarve
5369
Jacobsson
Jacob
1819
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
5370
Jacobsson
Jacob
1819
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
5371
Jacobsson
Jacob
1819-03-17
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
5372
Jacobsson
Jacob
1828-03-13
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
5373
Jacobsson
Jacob
1818-08-18
Lye (I)
Smiss
5374
Jacobsson
Jacob
1845-05-02
Björke (I)
Varplöse
5375
Jacobsson
Jacob
1827-08-03
Gothem (I)
5376
Jacobsson
Jacob
1838-04-14
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
5377
Jacobsson
Jacob
1838-01-23
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
5378
Jacobsson
Jacob
1839-12-19
Burs (I)
Ammunde
5379
Jacobsson
Jacob
1839-10-09
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
5380
Jacobsson
Jacob
1839-02-05
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5381
Jacobsson
Jacob
1840-11-05
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
5382
Jacobsson
Jacob
1841-03-17
Gothem (I)
Hangre
5383
Jacobsson
Jacob
1842
Lau (I)
Bjärges
5384
Jacobsson
Jacob
1837
Vamlingbo (I)
5385
Jacobsson
Jacob
1844-11-14
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
5386
Jacobsson
Jacob
1837-05-09
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5387
Jacobsson
Jacob
1845-10-01
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
5388
Jacobsson
Jacob
1846-06-30
Anga (I)
5389
Jacobsson
Jacob
1850
5390
Jacobsson
Jacob
1850-12-11
Öja (I)
Stockvike
5391
Jacobsson
Jacob
1852-05-13
Östergarn (I)
5392
Jacobsson
Jacob
1853-11-23
Näs (I)
Ogges
5393
Jacobsson
Jacob
1859-03-18
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
5394
Jacobsson
Jacob
1878
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
5395
Jacobsson
Jacob
1783-02-10
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
5396
Jacobsson
Jacob
1844-03-31
Fleringe (I)
5397
Jacobsson
Jacob
1832
Vamlingbo (I)
5398
Jacobsson
Jacob
1862-12-16
Hamra (I)
Sindarve
5399
Jacobsson
Jacob
1828-12-09
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
5400
Jacobsson
Jacob
1828-01-09
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
5401
Jacobsson
Jacob
1829-02-12
Hamra (I)
Suders
5402
Jacobsson
Jacob
1829-06-10
Buttle (I)
Änge
5403
Jacobsson
Jacob
1829-09-20
Östergarn (I)
Sande
5404
Jacobsson
Jacob
1829-07-09
Roma (I)
5405
Jacobsson
Jacob
1830-12-18
Tofta (I)
Dyple
5406
Jacobsson
Jacob
1830-02-26
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
5407
Jacobsson
Jacob
1838-02-01
Burs (I)
Kärne
5408
Jacobsson
Jacob
1831-03-18
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
5409
Jacobsson
Jacob
1827
Silte (I)
Mickels
5410
Jacobsson
Jacob
1833-10-04
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
5411
Jacobsson
Jacob
1834-06-05
Hemse (I)
5412
Jacobsson
Jacob
1834-03-30
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5413
Jacobsson
Jacob
1834-07-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5414
Jacobsson
Jacob
1835-08-08
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
5415
Jacobsson
Jacob
1835
5416
Jacobsson
Jacob
1836-09-01
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
5417
Jacobsson
Jacob
1836
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
5418
Jacobsson
Jacob
1836-08-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5419
Jacobsson
Jacob
1830-02-27
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5420
Jacobsson
Jacob
1800-08-06
Källunge (I)
Uggårds
5421
Jacobsson
Jacob
1794-09-06
Mästerby (I)
Haga
5422
Jacobsson
Jacob
1794
Silte (I)
Hallvide
5423
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-07-10
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
5424
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-02-09
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
5425
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-07-18
Roma (I)
Busarve
5426
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-07-10
Eskelhem (I)
Lingsarve
5427
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-03-22
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
5428
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-09-16
Viklau (I)
Tune
5429
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-05-17
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
5430
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-10-10
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
5431
Jacobsson
Jacob
1794-06-16
Othem (I)
Norrbys
5432
Jacobsson
Jacob
1800
Bunge (I)
Mattise
5433
Jacobsson
Jacob
1800-06-18
Garde (I)
5434
Jacobsson
Jacob
1800-04-18
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
5435
Jacobsson
Jacob
1800-03-02
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
5436
Jacobsson
Jacob
1800-12-04
Gerum (I)
Kullands
5437
Jacobsson
Jacob
1800-05-13
Öja (I)
Unghanse
5438
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-05-09
Väte (I)
Skradarve
5439
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
5440
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-03-03
Mästerby (I)
Bander
5441
Jacobsson
Jacob
1795-10-15
Alskog (I)
Bofride
5442
Jacobsson
Jacob
1785-01-22
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
5443
Jacobsson
Jacob
1815-08-19
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
5444
Jacobsson
Jacob
1784-11-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
5445
Jacobsson
Jacob
1784-12-14
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
5446
Jacobsson
Jacob
1784-10-20
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
5447
Jacobsson
Jacob
1784-09-07
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
5448
Jacobsson
Jacob
1784-01-20
Martebo (I)
Binge
5449
Jacobsson
Jacob
1784-01-02
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
5450
Jacobsson
Jacob
1784-03-28
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
5451
Jacobsson
Jacob
1785-09-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5452
Jacobsson
Jacob
1794-10-11
Hemse (I)
Arges
5453
Jacobsson
Jacob
1785-01-31
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
5454
Jacobsson
Jacob
1794-04-14
Hall (I)
Västerbys
5455
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-09-16
Klinte (I)
Värsände
5456
Jacobsson
Jacob
1792-03-23
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
5457
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-04-24
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
5458
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-06-22
Östergarn (I)
5459
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-05-25
Anga (I)
Boters
5460
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-12-08
Hemse (I)
Frigges
5461
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-07-26
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
5462
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-12-13
Lau (I)
Fie
5463
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-11-06
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5464
Jacobsson
Jacob
1785-04-24
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
5465
Jacobsson
Jacob
1814
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
5466
Jacobsson
Jacob
1812
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
5467
Jacobsson
Jacob
1812-11-08
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
5468
Jacobsson
Jacob
1813-10-05
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
5469
Jacobsson
Jacob
1813-01-10
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
5470
Jacobsson
Jacob
1813-10-04
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
5471
Jacobsson
Jacob
1813-09-29
Sproge (I)
Stymnes
5472
Jacobsson
Jacob
1813
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
5473
Jacobsson
Jacob
1814
Eke (I)
Härdarve
5474
Jacobsson
Jacob
1814-01-03
Stånga (I)
Bogs
5475
Jacobsson
Jacob
1814-03-17
Hemse (I)
Asarve
5476
Jacobsson
Jacob
1812
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
5477
Jacobsson
Jacob
1812-02-12
Hamra (I)
Skogs
5478
Jacobsson
Jacob
1812
Sundre (I)
Juves
5479
Jacobsson
Jacob
1793-07-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
5480
Jacobsson
Jacob
1802-04-02
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
5481
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-05-24
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
5482
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-03-30
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
5483
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-07-28
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
5484
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-01-25
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
5485
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-09-10
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
5486
Jacobsson
Jacob
1812-04-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
5487
Jacobsson
Jacob
1802-10-06
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
5488
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-01-20
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
5489
Jacobsson
Jacob
1802-11-21
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
5490
Jacobsson
Jacob
1802-12-12
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
5491
Jacobsson
Jacob
1802-12-10
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
5492
Jacobsson
Jacob
1815-02-09
Garde (I)
Bjärges
5493
Jacobsson
Jacob
1801-06-10
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
5494
Jacobsson
Jacob
1816-10-15
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
5495
Jacobsson
Jacob Adolf Laurentius
1864-06-23
Burs (I)
Ammunde
5496
Jacobsson
Jacob Albert Teodor
1843-08-23
Eke (I)
Smiss
5497
Jacobsson
Jacob Anders
1816-07-01
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
5498
Jacobsson
Jacob Anton
1854
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
5499
Jacobsson
Jacob Arvid
1850-08-31
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
5500
Jacobsson
Jacob Arvid
1875-06-06
Burs (I)
Ammunde
5501
Jacobsson
Jacob Arvid Viktor
1889-10-11
Silte (I)
Smissarve
5502
Jacobsson
Jacob August
1858-03-07
Vall (I)
Hardings
5503
Jacobsson
Jacob August
1851-08-22
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
5504
Jacobsson
Jacob August
1850-04-13
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
5505
Jacobsson
Jacob August
1846-05-09
Othem (I)
Norrbys
5506
Jacobsson
Jacob August
1835
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
5507
Jacobsson
Jacob August
1834-08-26
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
5508
Jacobsson
Jacob Axel Albert
1864
Buttle (I)
5509
Jacobsson
Jacob Didrik
1800-02-21
Vall (I)
Rosarve
5510
Jacobsson
Jacob Egidius Albert
1867-09-01
Silte (I)
Hallvide
5511
Jacobsson
Jacob Elias
1847-09-30
Ala (I)
5512
Jacobsson
Jacob Elof
1906-05-14
Rone (I)
5513
Jacobsson
Jacob Emil Gustaf
1905-05-07
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
5514
Jacobsson
Jacob Emil Gustav
1896-02-06
Sproge (I)
Snoder
5515
Jacobsson
Jacob Emil Johan
1900-11-14
När (I)
Bosarve
5516
Jacobsson
Jacob Emrik
1884
Follingbo (I)
5517
Jacobsson
Jacob Ferdinand
1851-01-14
Anga (I)
5518
Jacobsson
Jacob Ferdinand
1878
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
5519
Jacobsson
Jacob Ferdinand
1874
Lau (I)
5520
Jacobsson
Jacob Ferdinand
1854-04-03
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
5521
Jacobsson
Jacob Ferdinand
1858
Visby (I)
5522
Jacobsson
Jacob Fredrik
1814-04-10
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
5523
Jacobsson
Jacob Fredrik
1835-07-07
Vall (I)
Kvie
5524
Jacobsson
Jacob Fredrik
1865
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
5525
Jacobsson
Jacob Gottfrid
1828-06-17
Hellvi (I)
Kyrkebols
5526
Jacobsson
Jacob Gottfrid
1889
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
5527
Jacobsson
Jacob Gotthard Ernfrid
1905-05-05
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
5528
Jacobsson
Jacob Gustaf
1819-01-16
Klinte (I)
Värsände
5529
Jacobsson
Jacob Gustaf
1822-12-09
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
5530
Jacobsson
Jacob Henrik
1840-03-03
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
5531
Jacobsson
Jacob Henrik
1905
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
5532
Jacobsson
Jacob Herman
1905
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
5533
Jacobsson
Jacob Herman
1849-07-05
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
5534
Jacobsson
Jacob Hjalmar
1879
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
5535
Jacobsson
Jacob Hjalmar
1874
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
5536
Jacobsson
Jacob Hjalmar
1874-07-11
Endre (I)
5537
Jacobsson
Jacob Hjalmar Julius
1868
Silte (I)
Hallvards
5538
Jacobsson
Jacob Hugo
1872-12-04
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
5539
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1825-07-08
Eksta (I)
5540
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1835-04-24
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
5541
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1853-09-17
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
5542
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1852-07-21
Stånga (I)
5543
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1845-03-23
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
5544
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1784-11-04
Kräklingbo (I)
5545
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1857-04-23
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
5546
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1824-07-06
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
5547
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1786-02-18
Boge (I)
Tjälder
5548
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1776-10-01
Sanda (I)
5549
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan
1844-05-12
Alskog (I)
Bofride
5550
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan Alfred
1834-10-05
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
5551
Jacobsson
Jacob Johan Oskar
1850-12-01
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
5552
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1835
Väte (I)
Rovalds
5553
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1836-07-14
Boge (I)
Aner
5554
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1837-11-15
Linde (I)
Amlings
5555
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1839-07-17
Dalhem (I)
Siggur
5556
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1842-01-14
Hejde (I)
Tass
5557
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1861-03-14
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu grund
5558
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1834-05-19
Burs (I)
Vidringe
5559
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1848-04-03
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
5560
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1854-12-29
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5561
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1856-10-21
Östergarn (I)
5562
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1798-01-09
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
5563
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1843
Lau (I)
Hemmor
5564
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1834-03-11
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
5565
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1833
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
5566
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1832-11-17
Garde (I)
Autsarve
5567
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1825-04-14
Vänge (I)
Suderbys
5568
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1817-08-11
Alskog (I)
5569
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1813-03-15
Boge (I)
Mojner
5570
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1802-04-21
Linde (I)
Myrungs
5571
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes
1812-08-12
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
5572
Jacobsson
Jacob Johannes Oskar
1850-11-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
5573
Jacobsson
Jacob Julius
1878-12-24
Burs (I)
Ammunde
5574
Jacobsson
Jacob Julius
1861-12-25
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
5575
Jacobsson
Jacob Kristian
1849-07-10
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
5576
Jacobsson
Jacob Kristoffer
1862
Silte (I)
Smissarve
5577
Jacobsson
Jacob Kristoffer
1844-01-06
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
5578
Jacobsson
Jacob Lars
1836-03-20
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
5579
Jacobsson
Jacob Lars
1847-06-03
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
5580
Jacobsson
Jacob Laurentius
1836-07-23
Burs (I)
Salmans
5581
Jacobsson
Jacob Laurentius
1870-07-03
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
5582
Jacobsson
Jacob Mathias
1807-07-22
Linde (I)
Amlings
5583
Jacobsson
Jacob Matthias
1820-04-01
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
5584
Jacobsson
Jacob Mattias
1876
När (I)
Bosarve
5585
Jacobsson
Jacob Michel
1833-08-18
Fårö (I)
Dämba
5586
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1851-05-11
Hangvar (I)
5587
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1840-10-07
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
5588
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1840-03-12
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
5589
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1841-04-28
Linde (I)
Kauparve
5590
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1821-05-21
Fide (I)
Österby
5591
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1842-12-05
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
5592
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1842-02-12
Rone (I)
Sigdes
5593
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1844-12-13
Rone (I)
Findarve
5594
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1847-02-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
5595
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1853-04-23
Lojsta (I)
Fride
5596
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1854-08-04
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
5597
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1856-08-30
Garde (I)
Mårtens
5598
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1856-07-28
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
5599
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1859
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
5600
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1868-03-04
Etelhem (I)
Botes
5601
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1840-08-17
Etelhem (I)
5602
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1847
Bunge (I)
Broungs
5603
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1800-01-24
Stenkyrka (I)
5604
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1793-01-04
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
5605
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1828-09-14
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
5606
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1798-04-16
Hejde (I)
5607
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1839-10-10
Vänge (I)
5608
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1807-11-14
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
5609
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1813-11-18
Stånga (I)
Bogs
5610
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1815-07-26
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
5611
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1818-12-06
Öja (I)
Lasses
5612
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1819-09-09
Rone (I)
Tomte
5613
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1797-04-18
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
5614
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1826-04-12
När (I)
Galls
5615
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1830-12-03
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
5616
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1833-01-31
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
5617
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1836-09-13
Othem (I)
5618
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas
1815-03-16
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
5619
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas Robert
1863-05-24
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
5620
Jacobsson
Jacob Niclas Timotheus
1866-11-03
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
5621
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1832
Lau (I)
Bjärges
5622
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1867
Öja (I)
Unghanse
5623
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1864-10-21
Eskelhem (I)
5624
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1856-05-19
Alskog (I)
Rudvier
5625
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1849-02-27
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
5626
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1849
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
5627
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1885-11-03
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
5628
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1841-06-09
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
5629
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1880
Fide (I)
Rommunds
5630
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1794-03-20
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
5631
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1841-04-28
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
5632
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1841-04-06
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5633
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1811-01-08
Lye (I)
Sigulds
5634
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1813-04-17
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
5635
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1813
Vall (I)
Levide
5636
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1824
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5637
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1827
Gerum (I)
Uddvide
5638
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas
1832-10-30
Fole (I)
5639
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas Fredrik
1849-01-12
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
5640
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas Helmer
1894
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5641
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas Julius
1844-07-30
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
5642
Jacobsson
Jacob Niklas Timoteus
1854
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
5643
Jacobsson
Jacob Olof
1853-01-16
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
5644
Jacobsson
Jacob Olof
1831-09-07
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
5645
Jacobsson
Jacob Oscar
1847-09-25
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
5646
Jacobsson
Jacob Oscar
1836-10-04
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
5647
Jacobsson
Jacob Oscar
1823-07-22
Barlingbo (I)
5648
Jacobsson
Jacob Oscar
1833-01-11
Othem (I)
Othemars
5649
Jacobsson
Jacob Oscar
1866-12-01
Sjonhem (I)
Åkre grund
5650
Jacobsson
Jacob Oscar Ferdinand
1831-11-03
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
5651
Jacobsson
Jacob Oscar Ferdinand
1851-04-09
Boge (I)
Sles
5652
Jacobsson
Jacob Oskar
1863-06-09
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
5653
Jacobsson
Jacob Oskar
1868-08-11
Lau (I)
Fie
5654
Jacobsson
Jacob Otto
1828-10-14
Jönköpings län
5655
Jacobsson
Jacob Otto
1843-04-09
Roma (I)
5656
Jacobsson
Jacob Otto
1871
Levide (I)
Alskute
5657
Jacobsson
Jacob Patrik
1857
Gerum (I)
Stenbjärs
5658
Jacobsson
Jacob Paul
1819-11-03
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
5659
Jacobsson
Jacob Per
1826-03-03
Tofta (I)
Fättings
5660
Jacobsson
Jacob Peter
1818-11-09
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
5661
Jacobsson
Jacob Peter
1831-07-19
Sanda (I)
Äskes
5662
Jacobsson
Jacob Peter
1814-01-28
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5663
Jacobsson
Jacob Peter
1855-09-30
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
5664
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1848-01-01
Linde (I)
Amlings
5665
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1851-08-08
När (I)
Hallute
5666
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1851-03-04
Linde (I)
Amlings
5667
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1850-02-26
Sproge (I)
5668
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1850-08-03
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5669
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1848-05-24
Anga (I)
5670
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1853-12-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5671
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1848-04-16
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
5672
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1847-07-19
Stånga (I)
Härvide
5673
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1846-11-19
Hejde (I)
5674
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1844-09-29
När (I)
Hallute
5675
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1844-04-24
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
5676
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1843-07-13
Alva (I)
5677
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1849
Sjonhem (I)
Gervide
5678
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1853-07-26
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
5679
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1856-03-24
Vamlingbo (I)
5680
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1857-07-24
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
5681
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1858-11-05
Rone (I)
Änggårde
5682
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1860
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
5683
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1860-11-17
När (I)
Galls
5684
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1861-07-10
Bunge (I)
Stux
5685
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1862-11-14
Burs (I)
5686
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1863-12-02
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
5687
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1864-09-02
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
5688
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1865
Gerum (I)
Kullands
5689
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1873
När (I)
Frigges
5690
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1806-01-13
Mästerby (I)
Myre
5691
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1840-08-11
Fole (I)
Sojdungs
5692
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1852-05-03
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
5693
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1826
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
5694
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1815-05-25
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
5695
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1812
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5696
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1840-11-05
Rone (I)
Ogges
5697
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1815-07-12
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
5698
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1817-05-13
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
5699
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1820-07-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
5700
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1821-10-06
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
5701
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1821-05-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5702
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1821-08-26
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
5703
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1822-08-28
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
5704
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1805-03-05
Mästerby (I)
Grens
5705
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1823-09-26
Hemse (I)
Hulte
5706
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1826
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
5707
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1836
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5708
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1840-07-29
Fårö (I)
5709
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1840-10-24
Fide (I)
5710
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1838
Hall (I)
Medebys
5711
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1823-12-05
Norrlanda (I)
5712
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1836-07-11
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
5713
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1829-02-01
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5714
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1835-10-19
Visby (I)
5715
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1834-07-07
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
5716
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1834-06-12
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
5717
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1833-01-18
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5718
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1833-12-26
Väte (I)
Gräne
5719
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1833-10-08
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
5720
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1832-07-14
Hejdeby (I)
Stora Råby
5721
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter
1837-02-28
Fide (I)
Rommunds
5722
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Alfred
1851-08-02
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
5723
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Anselm
1875
Silte (I)
Klemette
5724
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Anton
1834-10-20
Othem (I)
5725
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter August
1852-06-12
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
5726
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Oscar
1854-08-17
Etelhem (I)
Tänglings
5727
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Timotheus
1844-05-08
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
5728
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Timotheus
1851-06-02
Fröjel (I)
Kaupe
5729
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Timotheus
1849-10-05
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
5730
Jacobsson
Jacob Petter Viktor
1869-11-26
Stånga (I)
Härvide
5731
Jacobsson
Jacob Rasmus
1792
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
5732
Jacobsson
Jacob Rasmus
1798-09-27
Eskelhem (I)
Lingsarve
5733
Jacobsson
Jacob Reinhold
1843-10-29
Stånga (I)
Österlings
5734
Jacobsson
Jacob Reinhold
1883-03-28
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
5735
Jacobsson
Jacob Robert
1852-06-07
Stånga (I)
Bogs
5736
Jacobsson
Jacob Sigfrid
1885-02-15
Lokrume (I)
5737
Jacobsson
Jacob Theodor
1862-09-10
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
5738
Jacobsson
Jacob Timoteus
1840-05-06
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5739
Jacobsson
Jacob Timotheus
1885-08-02
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
5740
Jacobsson
Jacob Ulrik
1756-04-15
Roma (I)
Solbergstorpet
5741
Jacobsson
Jacob Vilhelm
1857-08-14
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
5742
Jacobsson
Jacob Vilhelm
1870-07-27
Burs (I)
Vanges
5743
Jacobsson
Jacobina
1871
Lau (I)
Bjärges
5744
Jacobsson
Jakob
1743-11-17
Ekeby (I)
Godrings
5745
Jacobsson
Jakob
1806-10-23
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
5746
Jacobsson
Jakob
1861-05-13
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
5747
Jacobsson
Jakob
1726-11-18
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
5748
Jacobsson
Jakob Adolf Hugo
1887-06-27
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
5749
Jacobsson
Jakob Albert Ferdinand
1871
Vall (I)
5750
Jacobsson
Jakob Alfred
1871-05-06
Fröjel (I)
Hajdes
5751
Jacobsson
Jakob Arvid
1876
Hamra (I)
Skogs
5752
Jacobsson
Jakob Emil Laurentius
1891-04-26
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
5753
Jacobsson
Jakob Ferdinand
1857-09-20
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
5754
Jacobsson
Jakob Filip
1909-01-31
Bunge (I)
Stux
5755
Jacobsson
Jakob Fredrik
1881-03-09
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5756
Jacobsson
Jakob Herman
1911-12-30
När (I)
Frigges
5757
Jacobsson
Jakob Herman Vilhelm
1871-09-20
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
5758
Jacobsson
Jakob Johan August
1887
Havdhem (I)
Spenarve
5759
Jacobsson
Jakob Johannes
1824-08-14
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
5760
Jacobsson
Jakob Kristian
1858
Visby (I)
5761
Jacobsson
Jakob Kristian Lorens
1879-11-29
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
5762
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas
1832-10-15
Boge (I)
Klinte
5763
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas
1876-09-12
5764
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas
1876-06-03
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
5765
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas
1840
Lau (I)
Kauparve
5766
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas Arvid
1871-05-22
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
5767
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas Axel
1901-02-05
Burs (I)
Häffride
5768
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas Patrik
1887
När (I)
Dalbo
5769
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas Valfred
1879-05-21
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
5770
Jacobsson
Jakob Niklas Valfrid
1874-10-12
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
5771
Jacobsson
Jakob Olof Gunnar
1881-10-02
Alva (I)
Butjärve
5772
Jacobsson
Jakob Oscar
1849-08-11
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
5773
Jacobsson
Jakob Oskar
1889-11-30
Lau (I)
Kauparve
5774
Jacobsson
Jakob Oskar
1840-04-26
Östergarn (I)
5775
Jacobsson
Jakob Oskar Alfred
1853
Källunge (I)
5776
Jacobsson
Jakob Oskar Frans
1835-10-04
Sanda (I)
5777
Jacobsson
Jakob Oskar Hugo
1878-12-30
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
5778
Jacobsson
Jakob Oskar Theodor
1870
Rone (I)
Ogges
5779
Jacobsson
Jakob Otto Henrik
1878-10-14
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
5780
Jacobsson
Jakob Petter
1867
Boge (I)
Vike
5781
Jacobsson
Jakob Petter
1870-09-09
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
5782
Jacobsson
Jakob Petter
1869-04-21
Rone (I)
5783
Jacobsson
Jakob Petter Gustav
1882-11-10
Silte (I)
Stenbro
5784
Jacobsson
Jakob Reinhold
1874-10-09
Lye (I)
Annexen
5785
Jacobsson
Jakob Rudolf
1860
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
5786
Jacobsson
Jakob Rutger Emil
1903-06-02
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
5787
Jacobsson
Jakob Theodor
1868
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
5788
Jacobsson
Jakob Viktor August
1865-04-22
Tofta (I)
Fättings
5789
Jacobsson
Jakob Wilhelm
1870
Väte (I)
5790
Jacobsson
Jakobina Katrina Maria
1863
Visby (I)
5791
Jacobsson
Jenny Anna Oskaria
1886-06-08
Hörsne med Bara (I)
5792
Jacobsson
Jenny Augusta
1893
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
5793
Jacobsson
Jenny Catarina Jacobina
1890
Rone (I)
Änggårde
5794
Jacobsson
Jens
1613
5795
Jacobsson
Jeremias
1741-02-19
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
5796
Jacobsson
Jesper
1714-03-18
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5797
Jacobsson
Jesper
1741
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
5798
Jacobsson
Jesper
1774-10-25
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5799
Jacobsson
Jesper
1706-02-09
Havdhem (I)
Burge
5800
Jacobsson
Jochum
1760-10-01
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
5801
Jacobsson
Joen
1631
5802
Jacobsson
Joen
1712-04-06
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
5803
Jacobsson
Johan
1752
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
5804
Jacobsson
Johan
1770-08-25
Garde (I)
Nygårds
5805
Jacobsson
Johan
1770
5806
Jacobsson
Johan
1770-05-10
Vall (I)
Linhatte
5807
Jacobsson
Johan
1761-05-24
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
5808
Jacobsson
Johan
1757
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
5809
Jacobsson
Johan
1774-06-27
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
5810
Jacobsson
Johan
1753-06-22
Linde (I)
Amlings
5811
Jacobsson
Johan
1779-08-16
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
5812
Jacobsson
Johan
1752
5813
Jacobsson
Johan
1744-04-03
Hejde (I)
Forse
5814
Jacobsson
Johan
1744-07-02
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
5815
Jacobsson
Johan
1844-03-31
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
5816
Jacobsson
Johan
1866
Levide (I)
Lajves
5817
Jacobsson
Johan
1755-06-07
Hamra (I)
Skogs
5818
Jacobsson
Johan
1777-07-03
Alskog (I)
5819
Jacobsson
Johan
1778-06-15
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5820
Jacobsson
Johan
1780-04-01
Misterhult (H)
5821
Jacobsson
Johan
1780-08-30
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
5822
Jacobsson
Johan
1781-09-18
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
5823
Jacobsson
Johan
1782-12-28
Eke (I)
5824
Jacobsson
Johan
1782
Tyskland Lübeck
5825
Jacobsson
Johan
1786-05-22
Vall (I)
Bryungs
5826
Jacobsson
Johan
1786-02-16
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
5827
Jacobsson
Johan
1828-06-12
Eksta (I)
Hägur
5828
Jacobsson
Johan
1828
Garde (I)
Bjärges
5829
Jacobsson
Johan
1833-12-27
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5830
Jacobsson
Johan
1835-08-21
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
5831
Jacobsson
Johan
1804
Levide (I)
Burge
5832
Jacobsson
Johan
1778-04-26
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
5833
Jacobsson
Johan
1813-04-14
Lye (I)
Sigulds
5834
Jacobsson
Johan
1732-09-08
Lokrume (I)
5835
Jacobsson
Johan
1697 cirka
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
5836
Jacobsson
Johan
1720
5837
Jacobsson
Johan
1720 cirka
5838
Jacobsson
Johan
1728
5839
Jacobsson
Johan
1827
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
5840
Jacobsson
Johan
1730
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5841
Jacobsson
Johan
1810-09-29
Tingstäde (I)
5842
Jacobsson
Johan
1811
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
5843
Jacobsson
Johan
1810
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
5844
Jacobsson
Johan
1809-01-04
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
5845
Jacobsson
Johan
1730-09-20
Havdhem (I)
5846
Jacobsson
Johan
1800-11-09
Fårö (I)
Hammars
5847
Jacobsson
Johan
1790
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
5848
Jacobsson
Johan
1735
Levide (I)
5849
Jacobsson
Johan
1736-04-22
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
5850
Jacobsson
Johan
1738-10-15
Stånga (I)
Maldes
5851
Jacobsson
Johan
1738
Levide (I)
Bondarve
5852
Jacobsson
Johan
1739-04-02
När (I)
Hallbjänne
5853
Jacobsson
Johan
1801-05-24
Östergarn (I)
5854
Jacobsson
Johan
1788-10-21
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
5855
Jacobsson
Johan
1798
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
5856
Jacobsson
Johan
1791-10-12
Bunge (I)
Stux
5857
Jacobsson
Johan
1792-08-24
Alskog (I)
Tjängvide
5858
Jacobsson
Johan
1794-05-10
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
5859
Jacobsson
Johan
1798-04-15
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5860
Jacobsson
Johan
1816 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
5861
Jacobsson
Johan
1742-05-10
Hejde (I)
Forse
5862
Jacobsson
Johan Adolf
1841-07-03
Eke (I)
Smiss
5863
Jacobsson
Johan Albert
1846-01-18
Visby (I)
5864
Jacobsson
Johan Alfred
1846-12-31
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
5865
Jacobsson
Johan Alfred
1841-10-27
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
5866
Jacobsson
Johan Anton
1874-07-24
Sproge (I)
Snoder
5867
Jacobsson
Johan August
1830
Fagerhult (H)
5868
Jacobsson
Johan August
1842-01-07
Hejdeby (I)
Stora Råby
5869
Jacobsson
Johan August
1863-12-13
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
5870
Jacobsson
Johan August
1867
Visby (I)
Bingers kvarn
5871
Jacobsson
Johan August Kristian
1877-08-29
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
5872
Jacobsson
Johan Conrad
1831-09-12
Vall (I)
Mickels
5873
Jacobsson
Johan Conrad
1875
Väte (I)
5874
Jacobsson
Johan David
1885
Visby (I)
5875
Jacobsson
Johan Edvard
1847-10-04
Othem (I)
Norrbys
5876
Jacobsson
Johan Edvard Reinhold
1872-09-12
Lokrume (I)
5877
Jacobsson
Johan Emanuel
1828
Vallstena (I)
5878
Jacobsson
Johan Ferdinand
1870
Öja (I)
Gisle
5879
Jacobsson
Johan Fredrik
1843-09-10
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
5880
Jacobsson
Johan Gustaf Artur
1889
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
5881
Jacobsson
Johan Hugo Valfred
1906
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
5882
Jacobsson
Johan Jacob
1826-02-08
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
5883
Jacobsson
Johan Jacob Theodor
1861-11-06
Levide (I)
Lajves
5884
Jacobsson
Johan Joachim
1821-06-21
Visby (I)
5885
Jacobsson
Johan Julius
1822-07-28
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
5886
Jacobsson
Johan Julius
1838-12-25
Klinte (I)
Värsände
5887
Jacobsson
Johan Kristian
1876-10-28
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
5888
Jacobsson
Johan Kristian
1825-01-18
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
5889
Jacobsson
Johan Lars
1811-02-05
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
5890
Jacobsson
Johan Niclas
1816-05-04
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
5891
Jacobsson
Johan Niclas
1835-02-05
Mästerby (I)
Grens
5892
Jacobsson
Johan Niclas
1839-04-28
Dalhem (I)
5893
Jacobsson
Johan Niclas
1776-08-07
Hejde (I)
Simunde
5894
Jacobsson
Johan Niclas Fredrik
1854-01-20
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
5895
Jacobsson
Johan Niklas
1839-11-14
Levide (I)
5896
Jacobsson
Johan Niklas
1853-12-10
Alskog (I)
Liffride
5897
Jacobsson
Johan Niklas
1840-03
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
5898
Jacobsson
Johan Niklas
1826-11-15
Tofta (I)
Dyple
5899
Jacobsson
Johan Niklas
1853-03-27
Alskog (I)
Snauvalds
5900
Jacobsson
Johan Niklas
1847-11-08
Hogrän (I)
Alands
5901
Jacobsson
Johan Olof
1870-05-15
Källunge (I)
Skäggstäde
5902
Jacobsson
Johan Oscar
1826-09-17
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
5903
Jacobsson
Johan Oscar
1840
Hemse (I)
5904
Jacobsson
Johan Oscar
1852-11-14
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
5905
Jacobsson
Johan Oskar
1872-01-10
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
5906
Jacobsson
Johan Oskar
1862
Visby (I)
5907
Jacobsson
Johan Oskar
1870-01-12
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
5908
Jacobsson
Johan Oskar Viktor
1869-10-04
Vall (I)
Mickels
5909
Jacobsson
Johan Peter Otto
1850
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu grund
5910
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1855-02-23
Alskog (I)
5911
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1857-10-03
Lye (I)
Smiss
5912
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1840-09-30
Bro (I)
Ekes
5913
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1856-05-31
Alskog (I)
5914
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1781-05-27
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
5915
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1859
Viklau (I)
5916
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1858
Bunge (I)
Ducker
5917
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1853-07-19
Alskog (I)
Rudvier
5918
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1809-09-14
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
5919
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1806-12-16
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5920
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1797 cirka
5921
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1833-08-15
Hemse (I)
Likmide
5922
Jacobsson
Johan Petter
1843-09-23
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
5923
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Alfred
1881-06-25
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
5924
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Anton
1859-09-18
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
5925
Jacobsson
Johan Petter August
1857
Bäl (I)
5926
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Axel
1871-11-04
Hogrän (I)
Alands
5927
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Emanuel
1837-03-26
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
5928
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Emil
1863-10-01
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
5929
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Gabriel
1852-01-19
Stenkumla (I)
Källgårds
5930
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Herman
1855-07-27
Väskinde (I)
5931
Jacobsson
Johan Petter Wallentin
1858-02-14
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
5932
Jacobsson
Johan Philip
1811-10-29
Stånga (I)
Bogs
5933
Jacobsson
Johan Theodor
1834-11-04
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
5934
Jacobsson
Johan Timotius
1830
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
5935
Jacobsson
Johan Victor
1856-02-20
Eskelhem (I)
Bringsarve
5936
Jacobsson
Johan Viktor
1873-09-16
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
5937
Jacobsson
Johan Viktor
1904-03-16
Vall (I)
Mickels
5938
Jacobsson
Johan Viktor Emanuel
1875
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
5939
Jacobsson
Johan Wilhelm
1874-05-21
Visby (I)
5940
Jacobsson
Johan Wilhelm
1842-01-26
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Anderse
5941
Jacobsson
Johan Wilhelm Knut
1871
Lokrume (I)
5942
Jacobsson
Johanna
1865-02-11
Burs (I)
5943
Jacobsson
Johanna
1877
Lau (I)
Botvide
5944
Jacobsson
Johanna Amanda
1874
Vall (I)
Mickels
5945
Jacobsson
Johanna Amanda Elisabet
1860
Sjonhem (I)
5946
Jacobsson
Johanna Jakobina Matilda
1857-03-30
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
5947
Jacobsson
Johanna Julia Matilda
1873-10-24
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
5948
Jacobsson
Johanna Katarina
1859-07-19
Rone (I)
Jacobs
5949
Jacobsson
Johanna Katarina
1866-12-13
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
5950
Jacobsson
Johanna Kristina
1802-08-21
Visby (I)
5951
Jacobsson
Johanna Kristina
1871-10-21
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
5952
Jacobsson
Johanna Kristina
1882-05-11
Burs (I)
Lukse
5953
Jacobsson
Johanna Lorentina
1862
Rone (I)
Sigdes
5954
Jacobsson
Johanna Margareta Maria
1853-12-15
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
5955
Jacobsson
Johanna Maria
1849-05-09
Rone (I)
Autsarve
5956
Jacobsson
Johanna Maria
1849-11-14
Boge (I)
5957
Jacobsson
Johanna Maria Charlotta
1877
Visby (I)
5958
Jacobsson
Johanna Maria Katarina
1854-07-02
Vall (I)
Kvie
5959
Jacobsson
Johanna Vilhelmina
1873
Grötlingbo (I)
Sallmunds
5960
Jacobsson
Johannes
1822-09-30
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
5961
Jacobsson
Johannes
1826-04-16
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
5962
Jacobsson
Johannes
1800
Silte (I)
Smissarve
5963
Jacobsson
Johannes
1803-12-21
Rone (I)
Domerarve
5964
Jacobsson
Johannes
1805-11-03
Visby (I)
Stora Hästnäs
5965
Jacobsson
Johannes
1813-02-01
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
5966
Jacobsson
Johannes
1816-03-27
Eksta (I)
Siger
5967
Jacobsson
Johannes
1816-02-13
Vall (I)
Bryungs
5968
Jacobsson
Johannes
1821-07-20
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
5969
Jacobsson
Johannes
1823
Gerum (I)
Uddvide
5970
Jacobsson
Johannes
1816-09-29
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
5971
Jacobsson
Johannes
1825-04-16
Stenkumla (I)
5972
Jacobsson
Johannes
1796-01-19
Tofta (I)
Nasume
5973
Jacobsson
Johannes
1826-04-24
Sjonhem (I)
5974
Jacobsson
Johannes
1826-02-23
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
5975
Jacobsson
Johannes
1830-01-08
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
5976
Jacobsson
Johannes
1837
Hemse (I)
Likmide
5977
Jacobsson
Johannes
1839-11-21
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5978
Jacobsson
Johannes
1840-12-07
Anga (I)
Suderbys
5979
Jacobsson
Johannes
1855-09-10
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5980
Jacobsson
Johannes
1778-06-21
Vall (I)
Bryungs
5981
Jacobsson
Johannes
1824-12-24
Garde (I)
Bjärges
5982
Jacobsson
Johannes
1776-07-06
Fide (I)
5983
Jacobsson
Johannes
1735-03-05
Barlingbo (I)
5984
Jacobsson
Johannes
1747-09-03
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
5985
Jacobsson
Johannes
1747-10-14
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
5986
Jacobsson
Johannes
1751-12-29
Vall (I)
5987
Jacobsson
Johannes
1754-03-07
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
5988
Jacobsson
Johannes
1758-11-09
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5989
Jacobsson
Johannes
1761-03-11
Fårö (I)
Dämba
5990
Jacobsson
Johannes
1762-11-24
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
5991
Jacobsson
Johannes
1796-10-12
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
5992
Jacobsson
Johannes
1776-04-19
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
5993
Jacobsson
Johannes
1796-06-26
Fide (I)
Fride
5994
Jacobsson
Johannes
1781-04-18
Boge (I)
Tjälder
5995
Jacobsson
Johannes
1784-10-12
Anga (I)
5996
Jacobsson
Johannes
1786-05-29
Vall (I)
Bryungs
5997
Jacobsson
Johannes
1792-12-19
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
5998
Jacobsson
Johannes
1792-03-28
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
5999
Jacobsson
Johannes
1792-11-26
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
6000
Jacobsson
Johannes
1795-08-15
Träkumla (I)
Kue
6001
Jacobsson
Johannes
1795-02-24
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
6002
Jacobsson
Johannes
1731-06-27
Alva (I)
Gudings
6003
Jacobsson
Johannes
1775-02-25
Sanda (I)
6004
Jacobsson
Johannes
1758-01-18
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
6005
Jacobsson
Johannes
1784-06-07
Vall (I)
Medebys
6006
Jacobsson
Johannes Arvid
1883-09-26
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
6007
Jacobsson
Johannes August
1860-12-16
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
6008
Jacobsson
Johannes Elias
1831-09-12
Rone (I)
Roes
6009
Jacobsson
Johannes Jakob Vilhelm
1869-01-01
Tofta (I)
Dyple
6010
Jacobsson
Johannes Niclas
1818-02-07
Sanda (I)
Botvide
6011
Jacobsson
Johannes Niclas
1834
Väte (I)
Rovalds
6012
Jacobsson
Johannes Niklas
1864-08-12
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
6013
Jacobsson
Johannes Oscar
1856-11-21
Atlingbo (I)
6014
Jacobsson
Johannes Oscar Reinhold
1868-04-03
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
6015
Jacobsson
Johannes Reinhold
1840-06-13
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
6016
Jacobsson
Johannes Reinhold
1880-11-17
Lau (I)
Fie
6017
Jacobsson
Johannes Theodor
1867-09-02
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
6018
Jacobsson
John Erland Vallentin
1913-03-25
Eksta (I)
Hägur
6019
Jacobsson
John Ivar Ernst
1927-03-02
Lojsta (I)
Annexen
6020
Jacobsson
John Nils Roland
1943-08-22
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
6021
Jacobsson
John Svante
1893
Lärbro (I)
6022
Jacobsson
Jon
1762-01-03
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
6023
Jacobsson
Jon
1732-11-05
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
6024
Jacobsson
Jon
1731-12-07
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
6025
Jacobsson
Jon
1710-12-24
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
6026
Jacobsson
Jon
1702-03-06
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
6027
Jacobsson
Jon
1690
6028
Jacobsson
Jonas
1777-04-09
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
6029
Jacobsson
Jonas
1778-08-25
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
6030
Jacobsson
Jonas
1760-10-16
Hejde (I)
Kauparve
6031
Jacobsson
Jonas
1784
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
6032
Jacobsson
Jonas
1794-08-07
Gothem (I)
Hinser
6033
Jacobsson
Jonas
1769-02-14
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
6034
Jacobsson
Jonas
1762-03-05
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
6035
Jacobsson
Jonas
1768
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
6036
Jacobsson
Jonas
1709
6037
Jacobsson
Jonas
1716
6038
Jacobsson
Jonas
1744
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Sudergårda
6039
Jacobsson
Jonas
1746
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
6040
Jacobsson
Jonas
1752-03-08
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
6041
Jacobsson
Jonas
1753
6042
Jacobsson
Jonas
1755-04-23
Garde (I)
Bjärges
6043
Jacobsson
Jonas Anders
1814-02-10
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
6044
Jacobsson
Jonas Petter
1816-08-20
Garde (I)
Bjärges
6045
Jacobsson
Jonas Petter
1820-10-15
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
6046
Jacobsson
Jonas Petter
1813-08-31
Othem (I)
Othemars
6047
Jacobsson
Jonas Petter Vilhelm
1869-09-26
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
6048
Jacobsson
Josef Henry Lois
1903-06-29
Havdhem (I)
Bols
6049
Jacobsson
Josef Julius
1896-12-04
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
6050
Jacobsson
Josef Nils Oscar
1900-08-13
Lojsta (I)
Ase
6051
Jacobsson
Josef Nils Oskar
1890-10-01
Lojsta (I)
Ase
6052
Jacobsson
Josefina
1892
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
6053
Jacobsson
Josefina Albertina
1834-04-26
Burs (I)
6054
Jacobsson
Josefina Elisabet
1859-11-10
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
6055
Jacobsson
Josefina Karolina Dorotea
1873-05-06
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
6056
Jacobsson
Jost
1742-05-19
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
6057
Jacobsson
Julia Katarina Desideria
1875-07-27
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
6058
Jacobsson
Jöns
1741
Ekeby (I)
Godrings
6059
Jacobsson
Jöns
1751-09-01
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
6060
Jacobsson
Jöns
1679-02
6061
Jacobsson
Jöns
1752
Träkumla (I)
Kue
6062
Jacobsson
Jöns
1754-07-15
Hamra (I)
Botrajvs
6063
Jacobsson
Jöns
1736-12-26
Levide (I)
6064
Jacobsson
Jöns
1731-03-19
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
6065
Jacobsson
Jöns
1687-05-02
Boge (I)
6066
Jacobsson
Jöns
1754-09-30
Grötlingbo (I)
6067
Jacobsson
Jöns
1777-07-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
6068
Jacobsson
Jöns
1725-08-29
Anga (I)
Änggårde
6069
Jacobsson
Jöns
1774-09-22
Gerum (I)
6070
Jacobsson
Jöns
1739
Sanda (I)
Övide
6071
Jacobsson
Jöns
1775
Rone (I)
6072
Jacobsson
Jöns
1772-05-09
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
6073
Jacobsson
Jöns
1803-10-08
Othem (I)
Othemars
6074
Jacobsson
Jöns Niclas
1817-08-07
Öja (I)
Olovs
6075
Jacobsson
Jöns Petter
1835-04-21
Othem (I)
6076
Jacobsson
Jöns Petter
1798-03-07
Fardhem (I)
6077
Jacobsson
Jöran
1792-09-26
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
6078
Jacobsson
Jöran
1771-10-08
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
6079
Jacobsson
Jöran
1762-02-23
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
6080
Jacobsson
Jöran
1763-04-05
Väte (I)
Kvie
6081
Jacobsson
Jöran
1764-01-28
Burs (I)
Flors
6082
Jacobsson
Jöran
1766-12-05
Stånga (I)
6083
Jacobsson
Jöran
1766-10-22
Garde (I)
Tälleby
6084
Jacobsson
Jöran
1767-10-17
Garde (I)
Tälleby
6085
Jacobsson
Jöran
1760-09-04
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
6086
Jacobsson
Jöran
1773-09-05
Eksta (I)
Kvie
6087
Jacobsson
Jöran
1775-11-24
Follingbo (I)
Bondarve
6088
Jacobsson
Jöran
1758-11-14
Sanda (I)
Västerby
6089
Jacobsson
Jöran
1781-09-02
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
6090
Jacobsson
Jöran
1760-01-27
Väte (I)
Kvie
6091
Jacobsson
Jöran
1793-10-22
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
6092
Jacobsson
Jöran
1797
Rone (I)
6093
Jacobsson
Jöran
1802-03-28
Garde (I)
Bjärges
6094
Jacobsson
Jöran
1810-05-27
Stenkyrka (I)
6095
Jacobsson
Jöran
1843
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
6096
Jacobsson
Jöran
1853-10-24
Burs (I)
Ammunde
6097
Jacobsson
Jöran
1776-03-29
Stenkyrka (I)
6098
Jacobsson
Jöran
1704
Stånga (I)
Sutarve
6099
Jacobsson
Jöran
1669-07-26
Burs (I)
Vidringe
6100
Jacobsson
Jöran
1670
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
6101
Jacobsson
Jöran
1688
Eksta (I)
Hägur
6102
Jacobsson
Jöran
1761-08-05
Sanda (I)
Sandgårde
6103
Jacobsson
Jöran
1702
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
6104
Jacobsson
Jöran
1754-08-15
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
6105
Jacobsson
Jöran
1704-07-23
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
6106
Jacobsson
Jöran
1705
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6107
Jacobsson
Jöran
1707-08-20
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
6108
Jacobsson
Jöran
1722-07-06
Näs (I)
Båtels
6109
Jacobsson
Jöran
1731-11-09
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
6110
Jacobsson
Jöran
1732-10-26
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
6111
Jacobsson
Jöran
1736-03-10
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6112
Jacobsson
Jöran
1736-01-06
Burs (I)
Vidringe
6113
Jacobsson
Jöran
1742-08-07
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
6114
Jacobsson
Jöran
1743-09-29
Burs (I)
Flors
6115
Jacobsson
Jöran
1747-04-19
Boge (I)
Aner
6116
Jacobsson
Jöran
1747-09-20
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
6117
Jacobsson
Jöran
1749-09-18
Eksta (I)
Kvie
6118
Jacobsson
Jöran
1727-01-23
Barlingbo (I)
6119
Jacobsson
Jöran
1702-04-22
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
6120
Jacobsson
Jöran Hans
1773-07-11
Tofta (I)
Nasume
6121
Jacobsson
Jöran Jacob
1815-10-05
Barlingbo (I)
Massarve
6122
Jacobsson
Jöran Johannes
1828-10-24
Sproge (I)
Snoder
6123
Jacobsson
Jöran Niclas
1821-06-06
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
6124
Jacobsson
Kajsa Dorotea
1850-06-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
6125
Jacobsson
Kajsa Gertrud
1849-07-26
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6126
Jacobsson
Kally Tekla Linnéa
1904-02-22
Gerum (I)
6127
Jacobsson
Karin Alfhild
1919-12-07
Hejde (I)
Forse
6128
Jacobsson
Karin Anna Maria
1912-08-04
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
6129
Jacobsson
Karin Anna Maria
1923-10-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
6130
Jacobsson
Karin Elisabet
1925-06-05
Alva (I)
Östris
6131
Jacobsson
Karin Elna
1924
Burs (I)
Sigdes
6132
Jacobsson
Karin Frida Maria
1909-02-21
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
6133
Jacobsson
Karin Hedvig
1920-06-14
Eksta (I)
Hägur
6134
Jacobsson
Karin Ingrid Marianne
1935
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
6135
Jacobsson
Karin Isa Helena
1922-05-31
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
6136
Jacobsson
Karin Kristina
1909-11-29
Näs (I)
Skåls
6137
Jacobsson
Karin Kristina Jakobina
1897-12-06
När (I)
Bote
6138
Jacobsson
Karin Sonja Margareta
1913-11-26
Mästerby (I)
6139
Jacobsson
Karl
1811-02-28
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
6140
Jacobsson
Karl
1777-07-03
Alskog (I)
6141
Jacobsson
Karl
1829-11-22
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
6142
Jacobsson
Karl
1837
6143
Jacobsson
Karl
1889-07-11
Stånga (I)
6144
Jacobsson
Karl
1791-01-11
Hall (I)
Västerbys
6145
Jacobsson
Karl
1785-08-12
Lau (I)
Bönde
6146
Jacobsson
Karl
1788-07-16
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
6147
Jacobsson
Karl
1800-01-31
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
6148
Jacobsson
Karl
1750-04-27
6149
Jacobsson
Karl
1779-07-02
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
6150
Jacobsson
Karl
1782-08-10
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
6151
Jacobsson
Karl
1754-10-20
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
6152
Jacobsson
Karl
1767 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
6153
Jacobsson
Karl
1775-09-24
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
6154
Jacobsson
Karl
1737-08-13
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
6155
Jacobsson
Karl
1728
Levide (I)
Burge
6156
Jacobsson
Karl
1756-06-07
Tofta (I)
Dyple
6157
Jacobsson
Karl
1764-11-03
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
6158
Jacobsson
Karl
1726
6159
Jacobsson
Karl
1861-01-28
Fide (I)
Västergårda
6160
Jacobsson
Karl
1864-05-02
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
6161
Jacobsson
Karl Adolf
1896
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
6162
Jacobsson
Karl Albert Gunnar
1874
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
6163
Jacobsson
Karl Alfred
1840-06-11
Väte (I)
6164
Jacobsson
Karl Anders Johan
1855
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
6165
Jacobsson
Karl Anders Martin
1892
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
6166
Jacobsson
Karl Anton Julius
1866-12-28
Ala (I)
6167
Jacobsson
Karl Anton Mauritz
1887
Roma (I)
6168
Jacobsson
Karl Arne Bertil
1938
Silte (I)
Bjärges
6169
Jacobsson
Karl Aron Ragnar
1894-07-01
När (I)
Haltarve
6170
Jacobsson
Karl Arvid Emil
1881
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
6171
Jacobsson
Karl Arvid Leonard
1871
Gerum (I)
Kullands
6172
Jacobsson
Karl August
1872
Silte (I)
Hallvide
6173
Jacobsson
Karl August
1847-08-04
Alskog (I)
6174
Jacobsson
Karl August
1849-11-20
Hejde (I)
6175
Jacobsson
Karl August
1867-02-25
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
6176
Jacobsson
Karl August
1861-09-30
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
6177
Jacobsson
Karl August Viktor
1884
Silte (I)
Stenbro
6178
Jacobsson
Karl Axel
1874
Visby (I)
6179
Jacobsson
Karl Axel
1876
Visby (I)
6180
Jacobsson
Karl Axel
1893
Gerum (I)
Kullands
6181
Jacobsson
Karl Axel Jakob
1875-03-01
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
6182
Jacobsson
Karl Axel Jakob
1912-08-19
Öja (I)
Sigfride
6183
Jacobsson
Karl Birger Helmer
1910-10-21
Lojsta (I)
Annexen
6184
Jacobsson
Karl Edvard
1865-08-09
Fleringe (I)
Hau
6185
Jacobsson
Karl Edvin Gerhard
1910-03-23
Fardhem (I)
6186
Jacobsson
Karl Ernst
1870
Visby (I)
Bingers kvarn
6187
Jacobsson
Karl Ernst Josef
1911-01-14
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
6188
Jacobsson
Karl Eugén
1887
Stånga (I)
Österlings
6189
Jacobsson
Karl Felix
1934-01-04
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
6190
Jacobsson
Karl Fredric
1844-07-19
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
6191
Jacobsson
Karl Fredric
1860
Sjonhem (I)
6192
Jacobsson
Karl Fredrik
1839-11-08
Ganthem (I)
6193
Jacobsson
Karl Fredrik
1867-09-01
Othem (I)
6194
Jacobsson
Karl Fredrik
1877
Linde (I)
6195
Jacobsson
Karl Fredrik
1874
Anga (I)
Suderbys
6196
Jacobsson
Karl Fredrik Albert
1911-12-17
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
6197
Jacobsson
Karl Fredrik Nikolaus
1859-11-25
Sanda (I)
Västerby
6198
Jacobsson
Karl Georg Henning
1912-06-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Söderkvie
6199
Jacobsson
Karl Gottfrid Tyko
1885-04-29
Stånga (I)
Härvide
6200
Jacobsson
Karl Gustaf
1827-03-19
Vall (I)
Kvie
6201
Jacobsson
Karl Gustaf
1872-03-04
Visby (I)
6202
Jacobsson
Karl Gustaf
1881-11-06
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
6203
Jacobsson
Karl Gustaf
1911-02-12
Klinte (I)
Mölner
6204
Jacobsson
Karl Gustaf
1863-04-13
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
6205
Jacobsson
Karl Gustaf Lennart
1918-09-28
Klinte (I)
6206
Jacobsson
Karl Gustaf Ture
1902-01-25
Lau (I)
Liffride
6207
Jacobsson
Karl Gustav Axel
1921
När (I)
Hemmor
6208
Jacobsson
Karl Gustav Elmer
1893-05-23
När (I)
Hemmor
6209
Jacobsson
Karl Gustav Henry
1905-06-25
Levide (I)
Burge
6210
Jacobsson
Karl Gustav Johannes
1912-12-06
Dalhem (I)
6211
Jacobsson
Karl Henrik Julius
1878
Källunge (I)
6212
Jacobsson
Karl Henrik Kristian
1886
Visby (I)
6213
Jacobsson
Karl Hjalmar
1857-07-11
Follingbo (I)
6214
Jacobsson
Karl Hugo
1893-04-24
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
6215
Jacobsson
Karl Ivar
1927-05-29
Norrlanda (I)
6216
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1829-10-02
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
6217
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1817-08-19
Alskog (I)
6218
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1843-01-27
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
6219
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1829
Kräklingbo (I)
6220
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1830-03-15
Dalhem (I)
6221
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1832-05-25
Burs (I)
Vanges
6222
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1825-07-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Stora Hammars
6223
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1865-01-26
Linde (I)
Duckarve
6224
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1871
Gerum (I)
Kullands
6225
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1871-12-22
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6226
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob
1888-05-01
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6227
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob Elof
1839-06-22
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
6228
Jacobsson
Karl Jacob Ferdinand
1854-04-07
Eke (I)
Härvide
6229
Jacobsson
Karl Jakob August
1871-08-30
Gerum (I)
Uddvide
6230
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1786-08-30
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
6231
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1826-03-23
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
6232
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1827-01-17
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
6233
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1828-09-26
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
6234
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1858-12-18
Västerhejde (I)
Stenstugu
6235
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1935
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
6236
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1879-06-13
Burs (I)
6237
Jacobsson
Karl Johan
1923-03-15
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
6238
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Edvard
1859-07-23
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
6239
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Elof
1861
Stenkyrka (I)
6240
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Emil
1876
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
6241
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Hjalmar
1879
Bro (I)
Duss
6242
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Hugo
1891
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
6243
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Niklas
1868
Öja (I)
Roes
6244
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Oscar
1842
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
6245
Jacobsson
Karl Johan Vilgot
1903-10-21
Gerum (I)
6246
Jacobsson
Karl Johannes
1837-06-29
Atlingbo (I)
Rindarve
6247
Jacobsson
Karl Johannes
1840-05-16
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
6248
Jacobsson
Karl Julius
1871
Fide (I)
Fride
6249
Jacobsson
Karl Kristian
1882
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
6250
Jacobsson
Karl Kristoffer
1860-05-11
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
6251
Jacobsson
Karl Laurentius
1886
Fide (I)
Rommunds
6252
Jacobsson
Karl Laurentuis
1847-05-01
Hangvar (I)
6253
Jacobsson
Karl Lennart
1916-01-28
Eke (I)
Petsarve
6254
Jacobsson
Karl Magnus August
1857
Hejdeby (I)
6255
Jacobsson
Karl Mårten Niclas
1854-05-21
Rone (I)
Ogges
6256
Jacobsson
Karl Niclas
1829-11-29
Eksta (I)
Hajstäde
6257
Jacobsson
Karl Niklas
1851-10-18
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
6258
Jacobsson
Karl Niklas
1872
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
6259
Jacobsson
Karl Niklas Felix
1866-08-18
Burs (I)
Stora Gläves
6260
Jacobsson
Karl Niklas Johan
1875-05-12
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
6261
Jacobsson
Karl Niklas Johannes
1893
När (I)
Frigges
6262
Jacobsson
Karl Niklas Ludvig
1857-10-17
Alskog (I)
6263
Jacobsson
Karl Niklas Rudolf
1869
Linde (I)
Amlings
6264
Jacobsson
Karl Nils-Arne
1928-06-19
Lojsta (I)
Ase
6265
Jacobsson
Karl Olof
1929
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6266
Jacobsson
Karl Olof
1917
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
6267
Jacobsson
Karl Olof Alexander
1873
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
6268
Jacobsson
Karl Olof Samuel
1923-07-28
Bäl (I)
6269
Jacobsson
Karl Olof Åke
1923-09-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
6270
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1891-01-05
Dalhem (I)
6271
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1835-10-05
Ala (I)
Botvatte
6272
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1838-09-25
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
6273
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1843-12-25
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
6274
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1845-12-22
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
6275
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1847-10-27
Boge (I)
Aner
6276
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1856-10-21
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
6277
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1858-03-31
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
6278
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1859-12-08
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
6279
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1863
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu grund
6280
Jacobsson
Karl Oscar
1832-03-20
Othem (I)
Norrbys
6281
Jacobsson
Karl Oskar
1851
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
6282
Jacobsson
Karl Oskar Johan
1904-06-30
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
6283
Jacobsson
Karl Oskar Theodor
1881-10-22
Vall (I)
6284
Jacobsson
Karl Otto
1871
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
6285
Jacobsson
Karl Otto Vilhelm
1870-04-13
Roma (I)
6286
Jacobsson
Karl Petter
1778-04-02
Mästerby (I)
6287
Jacobsson
Karl Petter
1812-01-19
Barlingbo (I)
Massarve
6288
Jacobsson
Karl Petter
1817-03-01
Lye (I)
Sigulds
6289
Jacobsson
Karl Petter
1841-09-17
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
6290
Jacobsson
Karl Petter
1870-03-08
Burs (I)
Ammunde
6291
Jacobsson
Karl Petter
1873-09-30
Guldrupe (I)
Bjärs
6292
Jacobsson
Karl Petter
1864
Levide (I)
Lajves
6293
Jacobsson
Karl Petter Alfred
1865-05-05
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
6294
Jacobsson
Karl Petter August
1858-12-05
Vall (I)
Kvie
6295
Jacobsson
Karl Petter Ludvig
1858
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
6296
Jacobsson
Karl Petter Oscar
1852-03-24
Källunge (I)
6297
Jacobsson
Karl Petter Rudolf
1880-05-31
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
6298
Jacobsson
Karl Renus
1886
Väte (I)
6299
Jacobsson
Karl Robert Ferdinand
1863
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
6300
Jacobsson
Karl Sylve Herbert
1940-07-04
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
6301
Jacobsson
Karl Theodor
1884-04-02
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
6302
Jacobsson
Karl Viktor Gottfried
1891
Silte (I)
Ajpe
6303
Jacobsson
Karl Viktor Leonard
1880
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
6304
Jacobsson
Karl Vilhelm
1866-10-04
Visby (I)
6305
Jacobsson
Karl Vilhelm Johannes
1905-06-09
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
6306
Jacobsson
Karl-Emil Ivan
1928-03-23
Stånga (I)
6307
Jacobsson
Karl-Erik Jakob
1914-10-25
Näs (I)
Skåls
6308
Jacobsson
Karl-Gustaf
1926
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
6309
Jacobsson
Karl-Gustav Oskar
1929-02-24
När (I)
Siglajvs
6310
Jacobsson
Karolina Jakobina
1866
Rone (I)
6311
Jacobsson
Karolina Olivia
1879
Hamra (I)
Långmyre
6312
Jacobsson
Karolina Viktoria Matilda
1896
När (I)
Hallute
6313
Jacobsson
Katarina Augusta Viktoria
1883
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
6314
Jacobsson
Katarina Helena
1834-02-07
Visby (I)
6315
Jacobsson
Katarina Jacobina
1851-10-21
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
6316
Jacobsson
Katarina Josefina
1863-04-27
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
6317
Jacobsson
Katarina Kristina Albertina
1856-04-24
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
6318
Jacobsson
Katarina Kristina Sofia
1849-09-20
Boge (I)
Hägvide
6319
Jacobsson
Katarina Magdalena
1849-03-22
Stånga (I)
Österlings
6320
Jacobsson
Katarina Maria Josephina
1861-07-07
Gothem (I)
Kaupungs
6321
Jacobsson
Katarina Maria Olivia
1849-01-07
Vänge (I)
Vivungs
6322
Jacobsson
Katarina Matilda
1852-10-15
Alskog (I)
6323
Jacobsson
Katarina Stina
1875
Lau (I)
Bjärges
6324
Jacobsson
Katarina Vilhelmina
1867-08-20
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
6325
Jacobsson
Kerstin
1940
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
6326
Jacobsson
Kjell Nils Oskar
1940-01-24
Linde (I)
Duckarve
6327
Jacobsson
Kjell Olof Ferdinand
1923-12-25
Lau (I)
Kauparve
6328
Jacobsson
Klas
1905-07-07
Öja (I)
Stockvike
6329
Jacobsson
Klas Eric
1931-06-01
Follingbo (I)
6330
Jacobsson
Klas Hilding
1902-09-17
Alskog (I)
6331
Jacobsson
Knut
1695
Rone (I)
Ålarve
6332
Jacobsson
Knut
1690
Rone (I)
Ålarve
6333
Jacobsson
Knut Axel Herbert
1914-12-26
Lojsta (I)
Annexen
6334
Jacobsson
Knut Oscar
1888
Visby (I)
6335
Jacobsson
Konrad Ernst Emanuel
1889-01-20
Rone (I)
6336
Jacobsson
Konrad Niklas
1859-11-12
Linde (I)
Duckarve
6337
Jacobsson
Kristian
1710
Anga (I)
6338
Jacobsson
Kristian
1740-08-10
Näs (I)
Båtels
6339
Jacobsson
Kristian
1796-04-02
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
6340
Jacobsson
Kristian
1735-12-12
Havdhem (I)
Burge
6341
Jacobsson
Kristian
1788
Levide (I)
Burge
6342
Jacobsson
Kristian
1789-02-01
Fårö (I)
Broa
6343
Jacobsson
Kristian
1790-09-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
6344
Jacobsson
Kristian
1794-01-29
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
6345
Jacobsson
Kristian
1711-12-10
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
6346
Jacobsson
Kristian
1804-12-13
Öja (I)
Olovs
6347
Jacobsson
Kristian
1817-02-02
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
6348
Jacobsson
Kristian
1824-11-14
Gothem (I)
Busarve
6349
Jacobsson
Kristian
1828-12-27
Boge (I)
Västers
6350
Jacobsson
Kristian
1831-03-10
Boge (I)
Västers
6351
Jacobsson
Kristian Lorens
1839-04-09
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
6352
Jacobsson
Kristian Niclas
1835-09-07
Hellvi (I)
S:t Olofsholm
6353
Jacobsson
Kristian Oskar
1852
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
6354
Jacobsson
Kristian Petter Anton
1857-05-31
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
6355
Jacobsson
Kristina Augusta Wilhelmina
1863
Buttle (I)
6356
Jacobsson
Kristina Carolina
1866-06-27
Burs (I)
Ammunde
6357
Jacobsson
Kristina Elisabet Carolina
1856-08-17
Garde (I)
Sindarve
6358
Jacobsson
Kristina Jacobina
1860-09-08
Rone (I)
6359
Jacobsson
Kristina Jacobina
1861-05-21
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
6360
Jacobsson
Kristina Jacobina
1857
Sjonhem (I)
6361
Jacobsson
Kristina Jakobina
1860-01-13
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
6362
Jacobsson
Kristina Katarina
1849-07-09
Burs (I)
Bondarve
6363
Jacobsson
Kristina Katarina Josephina
1850-11-24
Hogrän (I)
6364
Jacobsson
Kristina Maria
1856-02-27
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6365
Jacobsson
Kristina Maria Jacobina
1843-10-04
Mästerby (I)
Myre
6366
Jacobsson
Kristina Vilhelmina Karolina
1883
Rone (I)
6367
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1611
Havdhem (I)
6368
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1776-02-14
Fårö (I)
Dämba
6369
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1806-04-07
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
6370
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1810-09-15
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
6371
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1671
6372
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1755
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
6373
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1755
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
6374
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1765-07-06
Eksta (I)
Stora Mellings
6375
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1754-08-12
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
6376
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1832-05-05
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
6377
Jacobsson
Kristoffer
1764-09-03
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
6378
Jacobsson
Kurt
1903-11-23
Lau (I)
Liffride
6379
Jacobsson
Kurt Allan Gerhard
1941-01-13
Kräklingbo (I)
6380
Jacobsson
Kurt Torsten
1913-11-19
Klinte (I)
Valla
6381
Jacobsson
Lars
1756-11-12
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
6382
Jacobsson
Lars
1756-02-25
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
6383
Jacobsson
Lars
1756-09-14
Lye (I)
Dals
6384
Jacobsson
Lars
1756
Hejde (I)
Forse
6385
Jacobsson
Lars
1755-08-16
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
6386
Jacobsson
Lars
1756
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
6387
Jacobsson
Lars
1755-12-18
Alva (I)
Tunegårds
6388
Jacobsson
Lars
1758-12-22
Lummelunda (I)
Burge
6389
Jacobsson
Lars
1754-02-20
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
6390
Jacobsson
Lars
1754-10-28
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
6391
Jacobsson
Lars
1754-12-09
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
6392
Jacobsson
Lars
1753-02-01
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
6393
Jacobsson
Lars
1753-04-11
Hejde (I)
Forse
6394
Jacobsson
Lars
1752-01-31
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
6395
Jacobsson
Lars
1752-08-29
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
6396
Jacobsson
Lars
1752-07-18
Tofta (I)
Fättings
6397
Jacobsson
Lars
1762-06-22
Garde (I)
Nygårds
6398
Jacobsson
Lars
1755
Bunge (I)
Hultungs
6399
Jacobsson
Lars
1759-10-05
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
6400
Jacobsson
Lars
1762
Hogrän (I)
Buters
6401
Jacobsson
Lars
1762-07-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
6402
Jacobsson
Lars
1761-09-06
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
6403
Jacobsson
Lars
1761-08-06
Silte (I)
6404
Jacobsson
Lars
1760-09-02
Roma (I)
Busarve
6405
Jacobsson
Lars
1760-08-26
Lummelunda (I)
Skomakre
6406
Jacobsson
Lars
1760-05-29
Träkumla (I)
Kue
6407
Jacobsson
Lars
1758-03-10
Garde (I)
6408
Jacobsson
Lars
1759-04-09
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
6409
Jacobsson
Lars
1757-02-14
Källunge (I)
Säggeby
6410
Jacobsson
Lars
1759-08-31
Fårö (I)
Dämba
6411
Jacobsson
Lars
1759-08-26
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
6412
Jacobsson
Lars
1759-04-11
Fide (I)
Österby
6413
Jacobsson
Lars
1750
6414
Jacobsson
Lars
1758-03-15
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
6415
Jacobsson
Lars
1750-12-09
Lye (I)
Häffride
6416
Jacobsson
Lars
1758-04-10
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
6417
Jacobsson
Lars
1759-02-19
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
6418
Jacobsson
Lars
1739-08-19
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
6419
Jacobsson
Lars
1742-07-25
Ekeby (I)
Medebys
6420
Jacobsson
Lars
1742-11-18
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
6421
Jacobsson
Lars
1741-09-06
Etelhem (I)
Bare
6422
Jacobsson
Lars
1740
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
6423
Jacobsson
Lars
1740-12-18
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
6424
Jacobsson
Lars
1740-01-09
Fårö (I)
Broa
6425
Jacobsson
Lars
1740-02-16
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
6426
Jacobsson
Lars
1740-02-24
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6427
Jacobsson
Lars
1751
Levide (I)
Burge
6428
Jacobsson
Lars
1739-09-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
6429
Jacobsson
Lars
1743-01-23
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
6430
Jacobsson
Lars
1739
Boge (I)
6431
Jacobsson
Lars
1739-07-04
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
6432
Jacobsson
Lars
1738-05-10
Etelhem (I)
6433
Jacobsson
Lars
1738-09-22
Väte (I)
Folkes
6434
Jacobsson
Lars
1861-05-08
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
6435
Jacobsson
Lars
1736-04-13
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
6436
Jacobsson
Lars
1875
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
6437
Jacobsson
Lars
1736-02-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
6438
Jacobsson
Lars
1739-03-27
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
6439
Jacobsson
Lars
1745-03-16
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
6440
Jacobsson
Lars
1750-08-07
Linde (I)
Amlings
6441
Jacobsson
Lars
1750-12-13
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
6442
Jacobsson
Lars
1750-09-06
Väskinde (I)
6443
Jacobsson
Lars
1750-07-23
Ala (I)
Lauritse
6444
Jacobsson
Lars
1748-04-18
Västergarn (I)
Lymans
6445
Jacobsson
Lars
1748-06-14
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
6446
Jacobsson
Lars
1747-02-20
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
6447
Jacobsson
Lars
1746-10-31
Hogrän (I)
6448
Jacobsson
Lars
1742-11-26
Norrlanda (I)
6449
Jacobsson
Lars
1746-03-01
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
6450
Jacobsson
Lars
1742
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
6451
Jacobsson
Lars
1745-10
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
6452
Jacobsson
Lars
1745
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
6453
Jacobsson
Lars
1744
Levide (I)
Lajves
6454
Jacobsson
Lars
1744-03-11
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
6455
Jacobsson
Lars
1744-03-22
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
6456
Jacobsson
Lars
1743-11-19
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
6457
Jacobsson
Lars
1743-09-28
Kräklingbo (I)
Hejdeby
6458
Jacobsson
Lars
1743-09-20
Eksta (I)
Kvie
6459
Jacobsson
Lars
1763
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
6460
Jacobsson
Lars
1746-05-13
Linde (I)
Myrungs
6461
Jacobsson
Lars
1769-09-06
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
6462
Jacobsson
Lars
1811-03-27
Sproge (I)
Stymnes
6463
Jacobsson
Lars
1779-08-16
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
6464
Jacobsson
Lars
1778-08-04
Anga (I)
Boters
6465
Jacobsson
Lars
1778-06-22
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
6466
Jacobsson
Lars
1777-04-13
Alskog (I)
Tjängvide
6467
Jacobsson
Lars
1777-01-22
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
6468
Jacobsson
Lars
1770-11-06
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
6469
Jacobsson
Lars
1779-04-19
Endre (I)
Kvie
6470
Jacobsson
Lars
1769-06-24
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
6471
Jacobsson
Lars
1779-07-18
Ala (I)
Lauritse
6472
Jacobsson
Lars
1769-04-05
Lye (I)
Sigulds
6473
Jacobsson
Lars
1768
Rone (I)
Davide
6474
Jacobsson
Lars
1768-04-02
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
6475
Jacobsson
Lars
1768-01-18
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
6476
Jacobsson
Lars
1767
Rute (I)
Gerungs
6477
Jacobsson
Lars
1768-07-16
Boge (I)
Klinte
6478
Jacobsson
Lars
1767-11-01
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
6479
Jacobsson
Lars
1762-08-27
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
6480
Jacobsson
Lars
1770-07-20
Väte (I)
Lilla Ambos
6481
Jacobsson
Lars
1782-08-05
Lau (I)
Bönde
6482
Jacobsson
Lars
1786
Sjonhem (I)
Smiss
6483
Jacobsson
Lars
1786-03-09
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
6484
Jacobsson
Lars
1784-03-01
Garde (I)
Mårtens
6485
Jacobsson
Lars
1783-09-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
6486
Jacobsson
Lars
1783
Vamlingbo (I)
Hallvards
6487
Jacobsson
Lars
1782
Levide (I)
Burge
6488
Jacobsson
Lars
1782-09-07
Stånga (I)
Liffride
6489
Jacobsson
Lars
1779-11-11
Eksta (I)
Siger
6490
Jacobsson
Lars
1810-04-22
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
6491
Jacobsson
Lars
1811
Gerum (I)
Kullands
6492
Jacobsson
Lars
1782-03-21
Hejde (I)
Häglajvs
6493
Jacobsson
Lars
1781-03-17
Öja (I)
Unghanse
6494
Jacobsson
Lars
1781-10-30
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
6495
Jacobsson
Lars
1810-09-13
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
6496
Jacobsson
Lars
1781-09-16
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
6497
Jacobsson
Lars
1781-03-02
Fide (I)
Fride
6498
Jacobsson
Lars
1779-12-15
Fole (I)
Änges
6499
Jacobsson
Lars
1779-07-09
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
6500
Jacobsson
Lars
1782-10-21
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
6501
Jacobsson
Lars
1766-08-07
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
6502
Jacobsson
Lars
1811-04-22
Endre (I)
Bäcks
6503
Jacobsson
Lars
1844
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
6504
Jacobsson
Lars
1837-01-05
Björke (I)
Tynne
6505
Jacobsson
Lars
1836-02-05
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
6506
Jacobsson
Lars
1833-10-15
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
6507
Jacobsson
Lars
1834
Lau (I)
Bönde
6508
Jacobsson
Lars
1833-07-10
Buttle (I)
Änge
6509
Jacobsson
Lars
1853-08-19
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
6510
Jacobsson
Lars
1766
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
6511
Jacobsson
Lars
1736-09-21
Garde (I)
Bjärges
6512
Jacobsson
Lars
1766
6513
Jacobsson
Lars
1764-02-12
Fårö (I)
Dämba
6514
Jacobsson
Lars
1764-11-09
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
6515
Jacobsson
Lars
1764-12-07
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
6516
Jacobsson
Lars
1763-07-04
Lojsta (I)
Fride
6517
Jacobsson
Lars
1763
Vall (I)
Linhatte
6518
Jacobsson
Lars
1809-09-11
Källunge (I)
Skällhorns
6519
Jacobsson
Lars
1763-05-02
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
6520
Jacobsson
Lars
1767-02-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
6521
Jacobsson
Lars
1825-04-17
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
6522
Jacobsson
Lars
1812-12-28
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
6523
Jacobsson
Lars
1812-03-03
Fårö (I)
Dämba
6524
Jacobsson
Lars
1815-11-05
Havdhem (I)
Havor
6525
Jacobsson
Lars
1816-03-26
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
6526
Jacobsson
Lars
1817-06-11
Havdhem (I)
6527
Jacobsson
Lars
1820-01-09
Öja (I)
Rudvier
6528
Jacobsson
Lars
1821-12-14
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
6529
Jacobsson
Lars
1736-12-16
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
6530
Jacobsson
Lars
1825
Lau (I)
Anderse
6531
Jacobsson
Lars
1762-01-15
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
6532
Jacobsson
Lars
1825-01-02
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
6533
Jacobsson
Lars
1830-04-25
Etelhem (I)
Bare
6534
Jacobsson
Lars
1830-01-13
Fide (I)
Rommunds
6535
Jacobsson
Lars
1830-06-21
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
6536
Jacobsson
Lars
1831-02-16
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
6537
Jacobsson
Lars
1831-01-14
Hemse (I)
Likmide
6538
Jacobsson
Lars
1831-02-25
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
6539
Jacobsson
Lars
1832
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
6540
Jacobsson
Lars
1823-01-02
Fide (I)
Österby
6541
Jacobsson
Lars
1775-11-02
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
6542
Jacobsson
Lars
1667 cirka
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
6543
Jacobsson
Lars
1774-04-08
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
6544
Jacobsson
Lars
1774-11-06
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
6545
Jacobsson
Lars
1774-07-09
Eksta (I)
Stora Mellings
6546
Jacobsson
Lars
1774-02-10
Lye (I)
Rotarve
6547
Jacobsson
Lars
1809-11-24
Linde (I)
Amlings
6548
Jacobsson
Lars
1774
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
6549
Jacobsson
Lars
1773-04-21
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
6550
Jacobsson
Lars
1774-02-15
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
6551
Jacobsson
Lars
1772-12-23
Levide (I)
Burge
6552
Jacobsson
Lars
1775-06-03
Vallstena (I)
Slumre
6553
Jacobsson
Lars
1776-06-06
Burs (I)
Galtungs
6554
Jacobsson
Lars
1777-07-11
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
6555
Jacobsson
Lars
1787-07-27
Fröjel (I)
Pusarve
6556
Jacobsson
Lars
1788-03-19
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
6557
Jacobsson
Lars
1788-09-29
Näs (I)
Martarve
6558
Jacobsson
Lars
1788
Bunge (I)
Stux
6559
Jacobsson
Lars
1789-05-28
Gothem (I)
Prästgården
6560
Jacobsson
Lars
1808-10-15
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Hajdes
6561
Jacobsson
Lars
1634
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
6562
Jacobsson
Lars
1667
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
6563
Jacobsson
Lars
1666
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
6564
Jacobsson
Lars
1664
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
6565
Jacobsson
Lars
1663
Alva (I)
Gudings
6566
Jacobsson
Lars
1662-08-26
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
6567
Jacobsson
Lars
1661
Vallstena (I)
6568
Jacobsson
Lars
1646
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
6569
Jacobsson
Lars
1774-07-29
Öja (I)
Mårtens
6570
Jacobsson
Lars
1634 cirka
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6571
Jacobsson
Lars
1792-07-08
Etelhem (I)
Bare
6572
Jacobsson
Lars
1632
Martebo (I)
Medebys
6573
Jacobsson
Lars
1770-03-21
Mästerby (I)
Bander
6574
Jacobsson
Lars
1770-05-17
Dalhem (I)
Harstäde
6575
Jacobsson
Lars
1771-03-03
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
6576
Jacobsson
Lars
1771-08-17
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
6577
Jacobsson
Lars
1771-01-05
Ala (I)
Lauritse
6578
Jacobsson
Lars
1772-03-06
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
6579
Jacobsson
Lars
1772-04-21
Etelhem (I)
Bare
6580
Jacobsson
Lars
1636 cirka
6581
Jacobsson
Lars
1804-10-18
Lärbro (I)
Nors
6582
Jacobsson
Lars
1802-01-30
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
6583
Jacobsson
Lars
1802
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
6584
Jacobsson
Lars
1802
Levide (I)
Lajves
6585
Jacobsson
Lars
1802-05-27
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
6586
Jacobsson
Lars
1803-07-22
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
6587
Jacobsson
Lars
1803-02-11
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
6588
Jacobsson
Lars
1803-06-20
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
6589
Jacobsson
Lars
1789-05-04
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
6590
Jacobsson
Lars
1804-09-23
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
6591
Jacobsson
Lars
1801-01-20
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
6592
Jacobsson
Lars
1804-01-01
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
6593
Jacobsson
Lars
1804-01-27
Eksta (I)
6594
Jacobsson
Lars
1805-10-22
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
6595
Jacobsson
Lars
1806-03-09
Lau (I)
Fie
6596
Jacobsson
Lars
1806-07-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
6597
Jacobsson
Lars
1807-07-26
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
6598
Jacobsson
Lars
1738-12-25
Ekeby (I)
Medebys
6599
Jacobsson
Lars
1736-05-26
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
6600
Jacobsson
Lars
1804-09-27
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6601
Jacobsson
Lars
1796
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
6602
Jacobsson
Lars
1771-04-02
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
6603
Jacobsson
Lars
1792-10-21
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
6604
Jacobsson
Lars
1792-10-15
Stenkyrka (I)
6605
Jacobsson
Lars
1792-03-13
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
6606
Jacobsson
Lars
1793-12-13
Öja (I)
Unghanse
6607
Jacobsson
Lars
1793-07-10
Hejde (I)
Stenstugu
6608
Jacobsson
Lars
1794
Burs (I)
Vidringe
6609
Jacobsson
Lars
1794-08-05
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
6610
Jacobsson
Lars
1801-09-10
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
6611
Jacobsson
Lars
1796-12-17
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
6612
Jacobsson
Lars
1801-12-07
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
6613
Jacobsson
Lars
1796-03-23
Lojsta (I)
Ase
6614
Jacobsson
Lars
1797-03-12
Linde (I)
Myrungs
6615
Jacobsson
Lars
1797-07-23
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
6616
Jacobsson
Lars
1798-03-13
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
6617
Jacobsson
Lars
1799-04-08
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6618
Jacobsson
Lars
1799
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
6619
Jacobsson
Lars
1800-09-15
Havdhem (I)
Havor
6620
Jacobsson
Lars
1791-07-01
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
6621
Jacobsson
Lars
1795-09-28
Sproge (I)
Snoder
6622
Jacobsson
Lars
1717-08-31
Källunge (I)
6623
Jacobsson
Lars
1723
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
6624
Jacobsson
Lars
1722-11-02
Stånga (I)
Bogs
6625
Jacobsson
Lars
1722-07-21
Tingstäde (I)
6626
Jacobsson
Lars
1771-08-20
Väte (I)
6627
Jacobsson
Lars
1720
6628
Jacobsson
Lars
1671-10-01
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
6629
Jacobsson
Lars
1719-12-01
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
6630
Jacobsson
Lars
1714
6631
Jacobsson
Lars
1718
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
6632
Jacobsson
Lars
1727
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
6633
Jacobsson
Lars
1717-05-17
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
6634
Jacobsson
Lars
1717-05-28
Etelhem (I)
Bare
6635
Jacobsson
Lars
1716-09-22
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
6636
Jacobsson
Lars
1716-08-03
Lojsta (I)
Fride
6637
Jacobsson
Lars
1716-06-20
Bunge (I)
Audungs
6638
Jacobsson
Lars
1716-04-05
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
6639
Jacobsson
Lars
1716-03-27
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
6640
Jacobsson
Lars
1714-10-11
6641
Jacobsson
Lars
1718-10-13
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
6642
Jacobsson
Lars
1731-05-12
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
6643
Jacobsson
Lars
1735-05-15
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
6644
Jacobsson
Lars
1735
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
6645
Jacobsson
Lars
1735-09-01
Roma (I)
Högbrotorpet
6646
Jacobsson
Lars
1735
Öja (I)
Unghanse
6647
Jacobsson
Lars
1734-09-05
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
6648
Jacobsson
Lars
1734-07-18
Gerum (I)
Kullands
6649
Jacobsson
Lars
1733-02-10
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6650
Jacobsson
Lars
1733-11-05
Väte (I)
Skradarve
6651
Jacobsson
Lars
1724-11-01
Garde (I)
Juves
6652
Jacobsson
Lars
1732-12-08
Eksta (I)
6653
Jacobsson
Lars
1726-01-31
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
6654
Jacobsson
Lars
1731-06-01
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
6655
Jacobsson
Lars
1730-12-25
Öja (I)
Unghanse
6656
Jacobsson
Lars
1729-06-14
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
6657
Jacobsson
Lars
1728-10-26
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
6658
Jacobsson
Lars
1728-09-28
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
6659
Jacobsson
Lars
1728
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
6660
Jacobsson
Lars
1727
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
6661
Jacobsson
Lars
1720-02-18
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
6662
Jacobsson
Lars
1732
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
6663
Jacobsson
Lars
1680 cirka
Eksta (I)
Kvie
6664
Jacobsson
Lars
1699
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
6665
Jacobsson
Lars
1697
Lau (I)
Hemmor
6666
Jacobsson
Lars
1695-03-13
Etelhem (I)
Bare
6667
Jacobsson
Lars
1694
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
6668
Jacobsson
Lars
1692
Eksta (I)
Käbbe
6669
Jacobsson
Lars
1690-03-02
Burs (I)
Alands
6670
Jacobsson
Lars
1686
Martebo (I)
Lilla Rums
6671
Jacobsson
Lars
1699-10-26
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6672
Jacobsson
Lars
1682-08-29
Kräklingbo (I)
6673
Jacobsson
Lars
1679
Rone (I)
Davide
6674
Jacobsson
Lars
1679-04
Lye (I)
Häffride
6675
Jacobsson
Lars
1679
Barlingbo (I)
Busarve
6676
Jacobsson
Lars
1714-02-14
Stånga (I)
Bogs
6677
Jacobsson
Lars
1679
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
6678
Jacobsson
Lars
1721 cirka
6679
Jacobsson
Lars
1674
6680
Jacobsson
Lars
1673
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
6681
Jacobsson
Lars
1673-01-23
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
6682
Jacobsson
Lars
1684-09-12
Havdhem (I)
Burge
6683
Jacobsson
Lars
1705-10-13
Lau (I)
Hemmor
6684
Jacobsson
Lars
1712
6685
Jacobsson
Lars
1711-12-16
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
6686
Jacobsson
Lars
1709-08-26
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
6687
Jacobsson
Lars
1709-08-28
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
6688
Jacobsson
Lars
1707-06-02
När (I)
Öndarve
6689
Jacobsson
Lars
1699 cirka
6690
Jacobsson
Lars
1706
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
6691
Jacobsson
Lars
1704
6692
Jacobsson
Lars
1704-11-16
Rone (I)
Malms
6693
Jacobsson
Lars
1700-07-04
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
6694
Jacobsson
Lars
1700
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
6695
Jacobsson
Lars
1707-09-11
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
6696
Jacobsson
Lars
1700
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
6697
Jacobsson
Lars
1704
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
6698
Jacobsson
Lars
1712-03-20
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
6699
Jacobsson
Lars
1702-02-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Vale
6700
Jacobsson
Lars
1677
Barlingbo (I)
6701
Jacobsson
Lars
1702-08-23
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
6702
Jacobsson
Lars
1703
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
6703
Jacobsson
Lars Anton
1887-08-23
Lau (I)
Kauparve
6704
Jacobsson
Lars Anton
1858-10-14
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6705
Jacobsson
Lars August
1824-08-06
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
6706
Jacobsson
Lars August
1862-11-21
Garde (I)
Hemmor
6707
Jacobsson
Lars August
1866
Lau (I)
Fie
6708
Jacobsson
Lars Emil
1859-10-15
Hejde (I)
Skogs
6709
Jacobsson
Lars Erasmus
1817
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
6710
Jacobsson
Lars Erland
1918-09-05
Othem (I)
6711
Jacobsson
Lars Ernst Teodor
1878
Eke (I)
6712
Jacobsson
Lars Ferdinand
1837-09-02
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
6713
Jacobsson
Lars Fredrik
1810-07-18
Fårö (I)
Hammars
6714
Jacobsson
Lars Fredrik
1846-02-02
Levide (I)
Bringsarve
6715
Jacobsson
Lars Fredrik Alexander
1875
Gerum (I)
Kullands
6716
Jacobsson
Lars Fredrik Timotheus
1825-05-09
Eksta (I)
Hajstäde
6717
Jacobsson
Lars Gabriel
1850-12-03
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
6718
Jacobsson
Lars Gotthard Ferdinand
1889-05-05
Burs (I)
Ammunde
6719
Jacobsson
Lars Gunnar
1876
Lummelunda (I)
6720
Jacobsson
Lars Gustaf
1859-05-26
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
6721
Jacobsson
Lars Gustaf
1917-04-27
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
6722
Jacobsson
Lars Gustav
1936
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
6723
Jacobsson
Lars Hans Oscar
1844-09-28
Barlingbo (I)
Hällhage
6724
Jacobsson
Lars Henrik
1841-03-28
Visby (I)
6725
Jacobsson
Lars Jacob
1779-03-14
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
6726
Jacobsson
Lars Jacob
1806-09-24
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
6727
Jacobsson
Lars Jacob
1828-04-10
Anga (I)
6728
Jacobsson
Lars Jacob
1860-12-16
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
6729
Jacobsson
Lars Jacob
1866-07-27
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
6730
Jacobsson
Lars Jacob
1869-09-18
När (I)
6731
Jacobsson
Lars Jakob Hugo
1889
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
6732
Jacobsson
Lars Jakob Ivar
1892-11-21
Ala (I)
6733
Jacobsson
Lars Johan
1929-12-29
Vänge (I)
6734
Jacobsson
Lars Johan
1853
Näs (I)
6735
Jacobsson
Lars Johan Ferdinand
1857-01-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
6736
Jacobsson
Lars Johan Ferdinand
1865
Silte (I)
Hallvide
6737
Jacobsson
Lars Johan Henrik
1875
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
6738
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1844-03-31
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
6739
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1861-08-09
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6740
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1858
Vamlingbo (I)
Petsarve
6741
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1857-03-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
6742
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1838
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
6743
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1831-12-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
6744
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1827-06-29
Etelhem (I)
Bare
6745
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1816
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
6746
Jacobsson
Lars Johannes
1858-04-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
6747
Jacobsson
Lars Karl Ferdinand
1826-04-03
Klinte (I)
Värsände
6748
Jacobsson
Lars Matthias
1777-05-08
Fårö (I)
Broa
6749
Jacobsson
Lars Matthias
1835-08-02
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
6750
Jacobsson
Lars Niclas
1814-12-21
Boge (I)
Västers
6751
Jacobsson
Lars Niclas
1834-03-01
Garde (I)
Tälleby
6752
Jacobsson
Lars Niclas
1844-01-09
Visby (I)
6753
Jacobsson
Lars Niclas
1856-12-31
Näs (I)
Ogges
6754
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas
1841-08-20
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
6755
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas
1859-10-05
Grötlingbo (I)
6756
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas
1910-08-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Söderkvie
6757
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas
1865
När (I)
Galls
6758
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas
1797-01-24
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
6759
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas
1831-06-23
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
6760
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas Gabriel
1867-03-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
6761
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas Rudolf
1877
Grötlingbo (I)
Sallmunds
6762
Jacobsson
Lars Niklas Viktor
1872
Grötlingbo (I)
Sallmunds
6763
Jacobsson
Lars Olof Albert
1880
Gerum (I)
Kullands
6764
Jacobsson
Lars Olof Augustin
1906-08-28
Burs (I)
Häffride
6765
Jacobsson
Lars Olof Gustav
1924-02-27
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
6766
Jacobsson
Lars Olof Josef
1887-03-19
Burs (I)
Häffride
6767
Jacobsson
Lars Olof Mathias
1885
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
6768
Jacobsson
Lars Olof Niklas
1878
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
6769
Jacobsson
Lars Oscar
1829
Hejdeby (I)
Stora Råby
6770
Jacobsson
Lars Oscar
1830-04-24
Visby (I)
6771
Jacobsson
Lars Oscar
1834-04-05
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
6772
Jacobsson
Lars Oscar
1844-06-05
Fårö (I)
Dämba
6773
Jacobsson
Lars Oscar
1864-03-24
Vänge (I)
Bringes
6774
Jacobsson
Lars Oscar Ludvig
1867-02-07
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
6775
Jacobsson
Lars Oskar
1863-03-20
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
6776
Jacobsson
Lars Oskar
1888
När (I)
Kulle
6777
Jacobsson
Lars Oskar Arvid
1883-07-16
Burs (I)
Galtungs
6778
Jacobsson
Lars Oskar August
1874-03-14
Linde (I)
Amlings
6779
Jacobsson
Lars Oskar Reinhold
1876-07-25
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
6780
Jacobsson
Lars Ove
1932
Burs (I)
Ammunde
6781
Jacobsson
Lars Paul
1801-05-08
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
6782
Jacobsson
Lars Per
1826-09-27
Eskelhem (I)
Levide
6783
Jacobsson
Lars Peter
1820-07-23
Bäl (I)
Gane
6784
Jacobsson
Lars Peter
1833
Sundre (I)
Vännes
6785
Jacobsson
Lars Peter
1858-03-24
Vallstena (I)
Medebys
6786
Jacobsson
Lars Peter
1805-07-24
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
6787
Jacobsson
Lars Peter Julius
1850-08-01
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
6788
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1854-07-10
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
6789
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1829-05-01
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
6790
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1829-05-01
Tingstäde (I)
Trägårds
6791
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1832
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
6792
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1834-12-07
Bunge (I)
Stux
6793
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1835-09-04
Endre (I)
Bäcks
6794
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1838-01-24
Etelhem (I)
Botes
6795
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1824-10-19
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6796
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1847-09-06
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
6797
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1836-11-23
Hogrän (I)
Alands
6798
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1858-03-12
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
6799
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1864
Anga (I)
Suderbys
6800
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1868
Kräklingbo (I)
Lilla Hammars
6801
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1843-09-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
6802
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1821-09-18
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
6803
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1820-01-02
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
6804
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1818-12-14
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
6805
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1818-09-22
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
6806
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1818-08-02
Vallstena (I)
6807
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1839-12-14
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
6808
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1816-07-24
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
6809
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1814-08-03
Vänge (I)
Suderbys
6810
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1814-01-03
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
6811
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1812-01-31
Källunge (I)
Skällhorns
6812
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1797-11-23
Vall (I)
Rosarve
6813
Jacobsson
Lars Petter
1822-09-29
Stånga (I)
Bogs
6814
Jacobsson
Lars Petter Adolf
1859
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
6815
Jacobsson
Lars Petter Alfred
1848-09-15
Boge (I)
Sles
6816
Jacobsson
Lars Petter Arvid
1875
Rone (I)
Ogges
6817
Jacobsson
Lars Petter August
1856-07-27
Hejde (I)
Hajdgårde
6818
Jacobsson
Lars Petter Hugo
1867-09-15
Visby (I)
6819
Jacobsson
Lars Rudolf
1867-05-05
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
6820
Jacobsson
Lars Senior
1886
Etelhem (I)
Botes
6821
Jacobsson
Lars Sigurd
1839-04-07
Björke (I)
Harkvie
6822
Jacobsson
Lars Teodor
1824
Nysund (T)
6823
Jacobsson
Lars Thomas
1843-11-01
Visby (I)
6824
Jacobsson
Lars Torsten
1933-11-02
Bunge (I)
6825
Jacobsson
Lars Victor
1833-10-17
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
6826
Jacobsson
Lars Wiktor Hugo
1880-12-29
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
6827
Jacobsson
Lars Wilhelm
1798-07-30
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
6828
Jacobsson
Lars Wilhelm
1874
Garde (I)
6829
Jacobsson
Lars Åke Hjalmar
1939-02-16
Visby (I)
6830
Jacobsson
Lars Åke Oskar
1920-05-08
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
6831
Jacobsson
Lars-Erik
1942
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
6832
Jacobsson
Lars-Erik Rune
1934
Burs (I)
Galtungs
6833
Jacobsson
Lars-Gustav
1937-12-21
Linde (I)
6834
Jacobsson
Lasse Bo Sven
1941-09-23
Silte (I)
Mickels
6835
Jacobsson
Laura Henrietta
1842-11-29
Visby (I)
6836
Jacobsson
Laura Hilda Anne-Marie
1924
Burs (I)
Häffride
6837
Jacobsson
Laura Maria
1862-02-15
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
6838
Jacobsson
Laura Maria
1877-01-16
Roma (I)
Busarve
6839
Jacobsson
Laurentius
1793-10-18
Fårö (I)
Hammars
6840
Jacobsson
Laurentius
1829
Lau (I)
Fie
6841
Jacobsson
Laurentius
1836-07-28
Anga (I)
Suderbys
6842
Jacobsson
Laurentius
1844-06-22
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
6843
Jacobsson
Laurentius Adolf
1860-06-22
Lummelunda (I)
6844
Jacobsson
Laurentius August
1853
Fardhem (I)
6845
Jacobsson
Laurentius Ludvig Gottfred
1851-05-05
Öja (I)
Unghanse
6846
Jacobsson
Laurentius Oscar
1842-04-14
Visby (I)
6847
Jacobsson
Laurentius Petrus
1830-08-15
När (I)
Galls
6848
Jacobsson
Lena Lisa
1828-07-12
Lärbro (I)
6849
Jacobsson
Lennart
1924
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
6850
Jacobsson
Lennart
1880
Levide (I)
Alskute
6851
Jacobsson
Linda Jacobina Augusta
1881-08-13
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
6852
Jacobsson
Linda Johanna
1893
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
6853
Jacobsson
Linda Olivia Wilhelmina
1889
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
6854
Jacobsson
Linnéa
1911-01-01
6855
Jacobsson
Linnea Johanna
1905
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
6856
Jacobsson
Lisa Emilia Henrietta
1907-08-22
Lau (I)
Liffride
6857
Jacobsson
Lorens
1780-09-19
Öja (I)
Mårtens
6858
Jacobsson
Lorens Ferdinand
1831-08-23
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
6859
Jacobsson
Lorents
1785-02-19
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
6860
Jacobsson
Lorentz
1835-03-06
Boge (I)
Västers
6861
Jacobsson
Lorentz Petter
1837-01-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Vale
6862
Jacobsson
Lorenz Johan Niclas
1854-12-24
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
6863
Jacobsson
Lovisa Amalia
1856-04-20
Gothem (I)
6864
Jacobsson
Lovisa Fredrika
1856-11-28
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
6865
Jacobsson
Lovisa Kristina Jacobina
1850-10-10
Follingbo (I)
6866
Jacobsson
Lucas
1730-09-06
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
6867
Jacobsson
Lydia Anna Jakobina
1891
Silte (I)
Smissarve
6868
Jacobsson
Lydia Maria Sofia
1892-08-08
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
6869
Jacobsson
Mabel
1915
Alskog (I)
Bofride
6870
Jacobsson
Magdalena Fredrika
1862
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
6871
Jacobsson
Maggie Sigrid Johanna
1913-03-18
Öja (I)
6872
Jacobsson
Magnus Ragnar Valdemar
1921
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
6873
Jacobsson
Maj Alva Frideborg
1931-05-14
Bro (I)
6874
Jacobsson
Maj Elisabet
1935-05-01
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
6875
Jacobsson
Maja Albertina Ottilia
1888-04-23
Barlingbo (I)
6876
Jacobsson
Maj-Britt Andrea Elisabet
1927-05-21
Ganthem (I)
6877
Jacobsson
Maj-Britt Elisabet
1926
Klinte (I)
6878
Jacobsson
Maj-Britt Gunhild Elisabet
1935-08-10
Eksta (I)
6879
Jacobsson
Maj-Gun Sylvia Linnéa
1929-05-06
Viklau (I)
6880
Jacobsson
Malde
1590
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
6881
Jacobsson
Malde
1660 cirka
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
6882
Jacobsson
Malde
1728
6883
Jacobsson
Malde Jacob
1779-04-04
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
6884
Jacobsson
Marcus
1720 cirka
Sundre (I)
Tomase
6885
Jacobsson
Marcus
1799-03-03
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
6886
Jacobsson
Marcus
1767-09-29
Klinte (I)
Värsände
6887
Jacobsson
Marcus
1724-05-04
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
6888
Jacobsson
Marcus
1728-08-17
Öja (I)
Unghanse
6889
Jacobsson
Marcus
1745-04-20
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
6890
Jacobsson
Margareta Alfhild Erenia
1920-12-31
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
6891
Jacobsson
Margareta Katarina Amanda
1851-10-21
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
6892
Jacobsson
Margareta Maria Irene
1936
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
6893
Jacobsson
Margit Edvy Maria
1907-01-02
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
6894
Jacobsson
Margit Frida Amanda
1930-09-16
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
6895
Jacobsson
Margit Ivy Maria
1921-01-31
Stenkyrka (I)
6896
Jacobsson
Margreta Maria
1864-10-02
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
6897
Jacobsson
Maria
1869
Öja (I)
Stockvike
6898
Jacobsson
Maria
1874
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
6899
Jacobsson
Maria Amanda Elisabet
1864-01-19
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
6900
Jacobsson
Maria Arvida Augusta
1860-08-04
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
6901
Jacobsson
Maria Charlotta Viktoria
1907-12-06
Follingbo (I)
6902
Jacobsson
Maria Desideria
1887
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
6903
Jacobsson
Maria Elfrida
1887
Sjonhem (I)
Gervide
6904
Jacobsson
Maria Elisabet
1942
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
6905
Jacobsson
Maria Fredrika
1882
Fole (I)
6906
Jacobsson
Maria Fredrika
1859
Bunge (I)
Ducker
6907
Jacobsson
Maria Gustava
1857-07-02
Väte (I)
Lunde
6908
Jacobsson
Maria Helena
1843-09-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
6909
Jacobsson
Maria Helena Elisabet
1888
När (I)
Dalbo
6910
Jacobsson
Maria Helena Jacobina
1845
Hemse (I)
6911
Jacobsson
Maria Jacobina Lorentina
1849-12-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
6912
Jacobsson
Maria Jakobina
1843-04-09
Hejdeby (I)
6913
Jacobsson
Maria Jakobina Teresia
1875-09-01
Buttle (I)
6914
Jacobsson
Maria Josefina
1857-12-09
Halla (I)
Hallegårda
6915
Jacobsson
Maria Josephina
1852-03-02
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
6916
Jacobsson
Maria Karolina
1895-10-19
Klinte (I)
6917
Jacobsson
Maria Karolina Desideria
1884
Linde (I)
6918
Jacobsson
Maria Karolina Jakobina
1842-06-30
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
6919
Jacobsson
Maria Karolina Josefina
1882-05-04
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
6920
Jacobsson
Maria Karolina Viktoria
1883-09-29
Alva (I)
Butjärve
6921
Jacobsson
Maria Kristina
1938
Burs (I)
Ammunde
6922
Jacobsson
Maria Kristina
1845
6923
Jacobsson
Maria Kristina
1849-04-27
Visby (I)
6924
Jacobsson
Maria Kristina
1851-01-01
Bunge (I)
Broungs
6925
Jacobsson
Maria Kristina
1864-04-01
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
6926
Jacobsson
Maria Kristina Augusta
1851-08-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
6927
Jacobsson
Maria Lorentina
1845-07-03
Visby (I)
6928
Jacobsson
Maria Magdalena
1902-03-21
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
6929
Jacobsson
Maria Margareta Lovisa
1864-05-26
Hemse (I)
Kodings
6930
Jacobsson
Maria Margareta Magdalena
1839-04-01
Linde (I)
Amlings
6931
Jacobsson
Maria Svea Elvira
1916
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
6932
Jacobsson
Maria Tomasine
1815
Helsingborg (M)
6933
Jacobsson
Maria Viktoria
1883-03-22
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
6934
Jacobsson
Maria Vilhelmina
1889
Silte (I)
Ajpe
6935
Jacobsson
Maria Wilhelmina
1858-09-16
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
6936
Jacobsson
Mari-Ann
1943
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
6937
Jacobsson
Marianne
1923
Klinte (I)
6938
Jacobsson
Marika Anette
1942
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
6939
Jacobsson
Marita
1937
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
6940
Jacobsson
Markus
1717-06-03
Öja (I)
Ollajvs
6941
Jacobsson
Martin Ernst Axel
1918-07-01
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
6942
Jacobsson
Martin Folke Evald
1918
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
6943
Jacobsson
Mary Lovisa Johanna
1917-05-13
Rute (I)
Västrume
6944
Jacobsson
Mathias Niklas
1833
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Vasstäde
6945
Jacobsson
Mathias Oskar
1833-05-21
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
6946
Jacobsson
Matilda Fredrika Jakobina
1867-12-09
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
6947
Jacobsson
Matilda Kristina
1855-10-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
6948
Jacobsson
Matilda Olivia
1838-06-09
Visby (I)
6949
Jacobsson
Matilda Ulrika Ferdinanda
1885
Öja (I)
Bringes
6950
Jacobsson
Mats
1580 cirka
Havdhem (I)
Stora Allmungs
6951
Jacobsson
Mats
1704-02-20
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
6952
Jacobsson
Mats
1652
Grötlingbo (I)
Sallmunds
6953
Jacobsson
Mats
1660-03-22
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
6954
Jacobsson
Mats
1701-05-02
Havdhem (I)
Burge
6955
Jacobsson
Mats
1830
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
6956
Jacobsson
Mats
1783-01-09
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
6957
Jacobsson
Mats
1681 cirka
6958
Jacobsson
Mats Axel Gustav
1929-01-28
Hörsne med Bara (I)
6959
Jacobsson
Matthias Daniel
1830-02-21
Fårö (I)
Broa
6960
Jacobsson
Matthias Ludvig
1828-12-09
Fårö (I)
Broa
6961
Jacobsson
Matthias Niclas
1846-03-31
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
6962
Jacobsson
Matthias Petter
1840-09-20
Vall (I)
Medebys
6963
Jacobsson
Matthias Reinhold
1838-02-04
Burs (I)
Vidringe
6964
Jacobsson
Mattias
1764-06-21
Lau (I)
Fie
6965
Jacobsson
Mattias
1784-05-07
Fide (I)
Fride
6966
Jacobsson
Mattias
1787-03-28
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
6967
Jacobsson
Mattias
1787-04-11
Mästerby (I)
Haga
6968
Jacobsson
Mattias
1789-10-13
Sjonhem (I)
Stora Sojvide
6969
Jacobsson
Mattias
1805-11-22
Hemse (I)
Smiss
6970
Jacobsson
Mattias
1812-06-07
Burs (I)
Vidringe
6971
Jacobsson
Mattias
1709-06-14
Hemse (I)
Arges
6972
Jacobsson
Mattias
1739-04-07
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
6973
Jacobsson
Mattias
1766-01-19
Havdhem (I)
6974
Jacobsson
Mattias
1688
Lye (I)
Dals
6975
Jacobsson
Mattias
1701
6976
Jacobsson
Mattias
1711
6977
Jacobsson
Mattias
1833-08-03
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
6978
Jacobsson
Mattias
1712-02-18
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
6979
Jacobsson
Mattias
1778-07-16
Gothem (I)
Prästgården
6980
Jacobsson
Mattias
1768-03-17
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
6981
Jacobsson
Mattias
1764-03-29
Lye (I)
Bosarve
6982
Jacobsson
Mattias
1762
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
6983
Jacobsson
Mattias
1750-03-27
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
6984
Jacobsson
Mattias
1724-04-20
Öja (I)
Gisle
6985
Jacobsson
Mattias
1750-10-30
Lau (I)
Smiss
6986
Jacobsson
Mattias
1774-09-05
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
6987
Jacobsson
Mattias
1861
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
6988
Jacobsson
Mattias
1767-12-11
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
6989
Jacobsson
Mattias
1731-05-05
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
6990
Jacobsson
Mattias
1733-08-18
Stånga (I)
Maldes
6991
Jacobsson
Mattias
1735-10-02
Stånga (I)
Maldes
6992
Jacobsson
Mattias
1747-09-21
Alskog (I)
6993
Jacobsson
Mattias
1751-02-13
Hejde (I)
Forse
6994
Jacobsson
Mattias
1751-11-12
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
6995
Jacobsson
Mattias
1751-02-10
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
6996
Jacobsson
Mattias
1801-12-21
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
6997
Jacobsson
Mattias
1718-04-14
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
6998
Jacobsson
Mattias
1746-10-23
Burs (I)
Vidringe
6999
Jacobsson
Mattias Anders
1851
Levide (I)
Bringsarve
7000
Jacobsson
Mattias Antonius
1886-01-17
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
7001
Jacobsson
Mattias Petter Emil
1859-04-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
7002
Jacobsson
Mattis
1773-06-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
7003
Jacobsson
Mattis Niklas
1851-10-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
7004
Jacobsson
Matts
1751-10-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
7005
Jacobsson
Matts Jakob
1838-03-19
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
7006
Jacobsson
Mattz
1630 cirka
7007
Jacobsson
Mauritz
1722-11-02
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
7008
Jacobsson
Michael
1797
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
7009
Jacobsson
Michael
1782-02-18
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
7010
Jacobsson
Michael
1775
Vall (I)
Medebys
7011
Jacobsson
Michael
1771-07-25
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
7012
Jacobsson
Michael
1766-11-09
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
7013
Jacobsson
Michael
1766-03-05
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
7014
Jacobsson
Michael
1758-10-04
Östergarn (I)
Fakle
7015
Jacobsson
Michael
1756-08-27
Fårö (I)
Båta
7016
Jacobsson
Michael
1742-07-19
Dalhem (I)
7017
Jacobsson
Michael
1808-07-31
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
7018
Jacobsson
Michael
1747
Atlingbo (I)
7019
Jacobsson
Mickel
1662
När (I)
Hallbjänne
7020
Jacobsson
Mickel
1742-12-12
När (I)
Hallbjänne
7021
Jacobsson
Mikael
1748-12-24
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
7022
Jacobsson
Mirjam
1922-12-02
Alva (I)
7023
Jacobsson
Morten
1756
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
7024
Jacobsson
Morten
1757
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
7025
Jacobsson
Mårten
1693
Rone (I)
Ålarve
7026
Jacobsson
Mårten
1735-02-17
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
7027
Jacobsson
Mårten
1735-11-06
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
7028
Jacobsson
Mårten
1731-03-04
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
7029
Jacobsson
Mårten
1728-10-30
Rone (I)
Änggårde
7030
Jacobsson
Mårten
1727-12-17
Burs (I)
Galtungs
7031
Jacobsson
Mårten
1720
Halla (I)
Nygranne
7032
Jacobsson
Mårten
1715-06-30
Havdhem (I)
Burge
7033
Jacobsson
Mårten
1711-03-11
Hemse (I)
Arges
7034
Jacobsson
Mårten
1693
Rone (I)
Roes
7035
Jacobsson
Mårten
1720
7036
Jacobsson
Mårten
1668
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
7037
Jacobsson
Mårten
1652
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
7038
Jacobsson
Mårten
1630
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
7039
Jacobsson
Mårten
1591 cirka
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
7040
Jacobsson
Mårten
1738-07-28
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7041
Jacobsson
Mårten
1704
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
7042
Jacobsson
Mårten
1744-05-21
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
7043
Jacobsson
Mårten
1791-04-07
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
7044
Jacobsson
Mårten
1793-08-19
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
7045
Jacobsson
Mårten
1794-03-20
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
7046
Jacobsson
Mårten
1797-12-14
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
7047
Jacobsson
Mårten
1797-01-24
Alskog (I)
Bofride
7048
Jacobsson
Mårten
1801-12-10
Grötlingbo (I)
7049
Jacobsson
Mårten
1801-12-12
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
7050
Jacobsson
Mårten
1788-06-20
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
7051
Jacobsson
Mårten
1806-10-09
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7052
Jacobsson
Mårten
1808
Sundre (I)
Juves
7053
Jacobsson
Mårten
1808-04-13
Fole (I)
7054
Jacobsson
Mårten
1712-11-30
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
7055
Jacobsson
Mårten
1812-06-23
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
7056
Jacobsson
Mårten
1819-09-16
Linde (I)
Salands
7057
Jacobsson
Mårten
1819-10-18
Alva (I)
Tunegårds
7058
Jacobsson
Mårten
1820-02-02
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
7059
Jacobsson
Mårten
1827-02-03
Fide (I)
Österby
7060
Jacobsson
Mårten
1804-12-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
7061
Jacobsson
Mårten
1810-02-03
Lokrume (I)
7062
Jacobsson
Mårten
1750
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
7063
Jacobsson
Mårten
1752
Fleringe (I)
7064
Jacobsson
Mårten
1753-11-04
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
7065
Jacobsson
Mårten
1753-09-18
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
7066
Jacobsson
Mårten
1753-02-03
Linde (I)
Salands
7067
Jacobsson
Mårten
1756
Sundre (I)
Tomase
7068
Jacobsson
Mårten
1788-08-04
Linde (I)
Kauparve
7069
Jacobsson
Mårten
1762
Fardhem (I)
7070
Jacobsson
Mårten
1765-11-08
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
7071
Jacobsson
Mårten
1766-12-10
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
7072
Jacobsson
Mårten
1769
Hamra (I)
7073
Jacobsson
Mårten
1772-06-06
Burs (I)
Kärne
7074
Jacobsson
Mårten
1772-11-17
Rone (I)
Lillegårds
7075
Jacobsson
Mårten
1780-11-09
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
7076
Jacobsson
Mårten
1787-11-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
7077
Jacobsson
Mårten
1787-08-17
Öja (I)
Unghanse
7078
Jacobsson
Mårten Niclas
1850-04-18
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
7079
Jacobsson
Mårten Niclas
1807-03-29
Öja (I)
Gisle
7080
Jacobsson
Mårten Petter
1825-09-25
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
7081
Jacobsson
Mårten Petter
1863-12-01
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
7082
Jacobsson
Mårten Wilhelm
1781-08-03
Sanda (I)
Vives
7083
Jacobsson
Märta Elsa Olivia
1901-07-06
Alskog (I)
7084
Jacobsson
Märta Fredrika
1909-06-05
Vänge (I)
7085
Jacobsson
Märta Linnea Arvida
1918-08-15
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
7086
Jacobsson
Märta Margareta
1903-03-17
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
7087
Jacobsson
Märta Matilda
1916-11-03
Eke (I)
Bölske
7088
Jacobsson
N J
1852
Rute (I)
Ale
7089
Jacobsson
Naima Astrid Elisabet
1939-07-30
Dalhem (I)
7090
Jacobsson
Nanny Anna Andrietta
1892-08-12
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
7091
Jacobsson
Nanny Elisa
1898-05-10
Havdhem (I)
Bols
7092
Jacobsson
Nicklas Fredrik
1861
Endre (I)
7093
Jacobsson
Nicklas Olof Valfrid
1870-10-09
Havdhem (I)
7094
Jacobsson
Niclas
1869
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
7095
Jacobsson
Niclas
1817-04-01
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
7096
Jacobsson
Niclas
1821-04-11
Väte (I)
Juves
7097
Jacobsson
Niclas
1824-08-08
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
7098
Jacobsson
Niclas
1830
Väte (I)
Rovalds
7099
Jacobsson
Niclas
1853
7100
Jacobsson
Niclas Alfred
1867
Silte (I)
Smissarve
7101
Jacobsson
Niclas Anton
1854-08-06
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
7102
Jacobsson
Niclas Edvard
1849-04-23
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
7103
Jacobsson
Niclas Elof
1853-08-10
Stenkyrka (I)
7104
Jacobsson
Niclas Oscar
1847-06-02
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
7105
Jacobsson
Niclas Petter
1831-09-12
Vall (I)
Mickels
7106
Jacobsson
Niclas Petter
1835-04-28
Fårö (I)
7107
Jacobsson
Niclas Petter
1826-11-24
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
7108
Jacobsson
Niclas Petter
1824-07-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
7109
Jacobsson
Niclas Petter
1819-01-05
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
7110
Jacobsson
Niclas Petter
1821-08-28
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7111
Jacobsson
Nicolaus
1767-08-13
Havdhem (I)
Burge
7112
Jacobsson
Niklas
1794
Levide (I)
Alskute
7113
Jacobsson
Niklas
1861
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
7114
Jacobsson
Niklas
1855-12-30
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
7115
Jacobsson
Niklas
1813
Levide (I)
Lajves
7116
Jacobsson
Niklas
1839-09-17
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
7117
Jacobsson
Niklas Anton
1882
Ardre (I)
7118
Jacobsson
Niklas Emil
1887
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
7119
Jacobsson
Niklas Emil
1886-10-02
Kräklingbo (I)
7120
Jacobsson
Niklas Ferdinand
1869-02-04
Alskog (I)
7121
Jacobsson
Niklas Ferdinand
1874
Hamra (I)
Skogs
7122
Jacobsson
Niklas Fredrik
1858
Öja (I)
Sibbenarve
7123
Jacobsson
Niklas Herman
1842-07-16
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
7124
Jacobsson
Niklas Ludvig Adolf
1865-01-04
Vall (I)
Mickels
7125
Jacobsson
Niklas Oskar
1850-02-22
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
7126
Jacobsson
Niklas Petter
1857
Levide (I)
Alskute
7127
Jacobsson
Niklas Petter Wilhelm
1862-04-02
Hejde (I)
7128
Jacobsson
Niklas Teodor Ferdinand
1862-03-29
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
7129
Jacobsson
Niklas Theodor
1862-11-09
Väte (I)
Kvie
7130
Jacobsson
Niklas Wilhelm
1875
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
7131
Jacobsson
Nikolaus August
1862-01-24
Linde (I)
Duckarve
7132
Jacobsson
Nikolaus Fredrik
1833
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
7133
Jacobsson
Nils
1769-07-25
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
7134
Jacobsson
Nils
1838-01-30
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
7135
Jacobsson
Nils
1770-05-26
Etelhem (I)
Bare
7136
Jacobsson
Nils
1773-08-07
Vall (I)
Medebys
7137
Jacobsson
Nils
1751-02-14
Grötlingbo (I)
7138
Jacobsson
Nils
1773-10-05
Lye (I)
Sigulds
7139
Jacobsson
Nils
1827-10-05
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
7140
Jacobsson
Nils
1825-12-02
Buttle (I)
Änge
7141
Jacobsson
Nils
1778
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
7142
Jacobsson
Nils
1765-08-03
Ardre (I)
7143
Jacobsson
Nils
1774-03-06
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
7144
Jacobsson
Nils
1774-03-08
Sanda (I)
Västerby
7145
Jacobsson
Nils
1775-01-22
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
7146
Jacobsson
Nils
1777-09-12
Mästerby (I)
Bander
7147
Jacobsson
Nils
1778-10-27
Alva (I)
7148
Jacobsson
Nils
1827-04-16
Östergarn (I)
Sande
7149
Jacobsson
Nils
1778-01-25
Anga (I)
Bendes
7150
Jacobsson
Nils
1769-02-03
Othem (I)
Barshage
7151
Jacobsson
Nils
1779-08-24
Klinte (I)
7152
Jacobsson
Nils
1753-01-29
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
7153
Jacobsson
Nils
1756-09-29
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
7154
Jacobsson
Nils
1756-07-15
Roma (I)
Busarve
7155
Jacobsson
Nils
1757-08-24
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
7156
Jacobsson
Nils
1753-09-02
Stånga (I)
Bosarve
7157
Jacobsson
Nils
1752-04-25
Fårö (I)
Lassor
7158
Jacobsson
Nils
1752-06-10
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
7159
Jacobsson
Nils
1767-02-26
Rone (I)
Getor
7160
Jacobsson
Nils
1752-02-10
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
7161
Jacobsson
Nils
1768
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
7162
Jacobsson
Nils
1759-09-16
Linde (I)
Salands
7163
Jacobsson
Nils
1760-06-14
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
7164
Jacobsson
Nils
1763-12-05
Othem (I)
Barshage
7165
Jacobsson
Nils
1764-10-11
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
7166
Jacobsson
Nils
1764-02-16
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
7167
Jacobsson
Nils
1755-10-17
Linde (I)
Salands
7168
Jacobsson
Nils
1767-03-28
Rone (I)
Änggårde
7169
Jacobsson
Nils
1758-01-17
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
7170
Jacobsson
Nils
1788-10-12
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
7171
Jacobsson
Nils
1801-02-26
Rone (I)
Getor
7172
Jacobsson
Nils
1795-07-30
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
7173
Jacobsson
Nils
1797-03-02
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
7174
Jacobsson
Nils
1817-04-02
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
7175
Jacobsson
Nils
1812-12-04
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
7176
Jacobsson
Nils
1799-02-05
Fide (I)
Fride
7177
Jacobsson
Nils
1810-12-29
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
7178
Jacobsson
Nils
1800-12-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
7179
Jacobsson
Nils
1787-07-21
Hall (I)
Västerbys
7180
Jacobsson
Nils
1800-08-09
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
7181
Jacobsson
Nils
1794-03-10
Hejde (I)
Smiss
7182
Jacobsson
Nils
1815-09-30
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
7183
Jacobsson
Nils
1802-04-23
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
7184
Jacobsson
Nils
1803-02-23
Lau (I)
Fie
7185
Jacobsson
Nils
1808-07-21
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
7186
Jacobsson
Nils
1812-10-11
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
7187
Jacobsson
Nils
1750-09-29
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
7188
Jacobsson
Nils
1809-03-08
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
7189
Jacobsson
Nils
1817-11-06
Fide (I)
Österby
7190
Jacobsson
Nils
1786
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
7191
Jacobsson
Nils
1780-09-14
Öja (I)
Stockvike
7192
Jacobsson
Nils
1781-02-09
Alskog (I)
Tjängvide
7193
Jacobsson
Nils
1781-10-24
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
7194
Jacobsson
Nils
1781-06-20
Halla (I)
Tomte
7195
Jacobsson
Nils
1781-01-01
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
7196
Jacobsson
Nils
1783
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
7197
Jacobsson
Nils
1783-12-30
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
7198
Jacobsson
Nils
1794-01-17
Hamra (I)
Skogs
7199
Jacobsson
Nils
1785-11-25
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
7200
Jacobsson
Nils
1794-06-29
Boge (I)
Västers
7201
Jacobsson
Nils
1823-09-18
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
7202
Jacobsson
Nils
1787-12-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
7203
Jacobsson
Nils
1788
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
7204
Jacobsson
Nils
1789-01-04
Väte (I)
Gräne
7205
Jacobsson
Nils
1789-10-11
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
7206
Jacobsson
Nils
1793
Silte (I)
Hallvide
7207
Jacobsson
Nils
1794-11-12
Fårö (I)
Broa
7208
Jacobsson
Nils
1780-10-31
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
7209
Jacobsson
Nils
1824-10-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
7210
Jacobsson
Nils
1660 cirka
7211
Jacobsson
Nils
1716
7212
Jacobsson
Nils
1720
7213
Jacobsson
Nils
1721
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
7214
Jacobsson
Nils
1722
Stenkyrka (I)
Sudergårda
7215
Jacobsson
Nils
1724-04-20
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
7216
Jacobsson
Nils
1730-09-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
7217
Jacobsson
Nils
1725-10-15
Stånga (I)
Maldes
7218
Jacobsson
Nils
1712-03-25
Fide (I)
Österby
7219
Jacobsson
Nils
1811-03-02
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
7220
Jacobsson
Nils
1750-04-05
När (I)
Hallbjänne
7221
Jacobsson
Nils
1726
Hejnum (I)
Rings
7222
Jacobsson
Nils
1726-03-22
Grötlingbo (I)
7223
Jacobsson
Nils
1728
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
7224
Jacobsson
Nils
1630
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
7225
Jacobsson
Nils
1724-08-07
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
7226
Jacobsson
Nils
1702-01-25
Fide (I)
Anderse
7227
Jacobsson
Nils
1660 cirka
Hellvi (I)
Längers
7228
Jacobsson
Nils
1664-12-29
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
7229
Jacobsson
Nils
1670
Martebo (I)
Binge
7230
Jacobsson
Nils
1676 cirka
7231
Jacobsson
Nils
1676
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
7232
Jacobsson
Nils
1680 cirka
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
7233
Jacobsson
Nils
1716-11-10
Hamra (I)
Skogs
7234
Jacobsson
Nils
1700 cirka
7235
Jacobsson
Nils
1714-09-12
Hamra (I)
Storms
7236
Jacobsson
Nils
1707-09
7237
Jacobsson
Nils
1708-10-06
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
7238
Jacobsson
Nils
1708
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
7239
Jacobsson
Nils
1711-04-01
Viklau (I)
Änge
7240
Jacobsson
Nils
1711-02-10
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
7241
Jacobsson
Nils
1731-08-09
Lau (I)
Hemmor
7242
Jacobsson
Nils
1698 cirka
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
7243
Jacobsson
Nils
1747-12-21
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
7244
Jacobsson
Nils
1691-02-20
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
7245
Jacobsson
Nils
1742-10
Lye (I)
Eriks
7246
Jacobsson
Nils
1742-08-24
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
7247
Jacobsson
Nils
1745-02-20
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Bjärs
7248
Jacobsson
Nils
1745-07-25
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
7249
Jacobsson
Nils
1730-03-25
Lau (I)
Snausarve
7250
Jacobsson
Nils
1746-06-12
Väte (I)
Gullarve
7251
Jacobsson
Nils
1906
7252
Jacobsson
Nils
1878
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
7253
Jacobsson
Nils
1747-09-29
När (I)
Hägdarve
7254
Jacobsson
Nils
1747
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
7255
Jacobsson
Nils
1748-02-13
Sanda (I)
Västerby
7256
Jacobsson
Nils
1749-06-07
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
7257
Jacobsson
Nils
1749
Hablingbo (I)
7258
Jacobsson
Nils
1745-05-09
Eke (I)
Nygårds
7259
Jacobsson
Nils
1735
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
7260
Jacobsson
Nils
1731-09-06
Hejde (I)
Forse
7261
Jacobsson
Nils
1732
7262
Jacobsson
Nils
1732-08-15
Fårö (I)
Broa
7263
Jacobsson
Nils
1733-04-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
7264
Jacobsson
Nils
1734-09-01
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
7265
Jacobsson
Nils
1741-08-24
Ala (I)
Bjärges
7266
Jacobsson
Nils
1735-04-27
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
7267
Jacobsson
Nils
1740-11-20
Stånga (I)
Maldes
7268
Jacobsson
Nils
1735-02-01
Eskelhem (I)
7269
Jacobsson
Nils
1736
Sundre (I)
Vännes
7270
Jacobsson
Nils
1736
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
7271
Jacobsson
Nils
1739-12-21
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
7272
Jacobsson
Nils
1740-09-01
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
7273
Jacobsson
Nils
1725-05-27
Anga (I)
7274
Jacobsson
Nils Anders
1923-09-20
Eke (I)
Bölske
7275
Jacobsson
Nils Elias
1866-04-17
Visby (I)
7276
Jacobsson
Nils Erik
1933
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
7277
Jacobsson
Nils Erik Bertil
1924-07-08
Martebo (I)
7278
Jacobsson
Nils Evert Oliver
1922
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
7279
Jacobsson
Nils Evert Stanley
1900-01-20
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
7280
Jacobsson
Nils Georg Stig
1930
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
7281
Jacobsson
Nils Gerald Johannes
1905-10-08
Lojsta (I)
Annexen
7282
Jacobsson
Nils Hugo Sigvard
1916-01-11
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
7283
Jacobsson
Nils Johan
1870-06-30
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
7284
Jacobsson
Nils Josef Torvald
1902
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
7285
Jacobsson
Nils Lars
1823-12-02
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
7286
Jacobsson
Nils Magnus
1823-01-14
Hjälmseryd (F)
7287
Jacobsson
Nils Matthias
1833-02-20
Hemse (I)
Likmide
7288
Jacobsson
Nils Olof
1922-03-26
Follingbo (I)
7289
Jacobsson
Nils Oskar
1918-07-25
När (I)
Frigges
7290
Jacobsson
Nils Petter
1826-10-27
Öja (I)
Rannarve
7291
Jacobsson
Nils Ture Ragnar
1922-10-01
Fårö (I)
7292
Jacobsson
Nils-Håkan
1932-06-14
Lau (I)
7293
Jacobsson
NN
1727-06-22
Gammelgarn (I)
7294
Jacobsson
NN
1918-12-02
Rute (I)
Västrume
7295
Jacobsson
NN
1783-03-16
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
7296
Jacobsson
NN
1780-09-05
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
7297
Jacobsson
NN
1776-10-31
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
7298
Jacobsson
NN
1774-10-10
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
7299
Jacobsson
OIof Jacob Severin
1898-10-23
När (I)
Hallsarve
7300
Jacobsson
Olga Augusta Wilhelmina
1877
Stånga (I)
Österlings
7301
Jacobsson
Olof
1708-09-24
7302
Jacobsson
Olof
1703-07-01
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
7303
Jacobsson
Olof
1715 cirka
7304
Jacobsson
Olof
1715-09-29
Klinte (I)
Valla
7305
Jacobsson
Olof
1714
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7306
Jacobsson
Olof
1714
Follingbo (I)
7307
Jacobsson
Olof
1712
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
7308
Jacobsson
Olof
1711
7309
Jacobsson
Olof
1711
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
7310
Jacobsson
Olof
1709-09
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
7311
Jacobsson
Olof
1708
Östergarn (I)
Sande
7312
Jacobsson
Olof
1735-06-20
Hamra (I)
7313
Jacobsson
Olof
1708
Linde (I)
Kauparve
7314
Jacobsson
Olof
1706-05-28
7315
Jacobsson
Olof
1705-05-30
Fårö (I)
Nors
7316
Jacobsson
Olof
1704-05-30
Alva (I)
Butjärve
7317
Jacobsson
Olof
1704 cirka
7318
Jacobsson
Olof
1704-09-13
Hemse (I)
Asarve
7319
Jacobsson
Olof
1703
Silte (I)
Hägdarve
7320
Jacobsson
Olof
1703-01-03
Lau (I)
Kauparve
7321
Jacobsson
Olof
1708
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
7322
Jacobsson
Olof
1743
Fröjel (I)
7323
Jacobsson
Olof
1747
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
7324
Jacobsson
Olof
1747-01-06
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
7325
Jacobsson
Olof
1747
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
7326
Jacobsson
Olof
1747-09-17
Visby (I)
7327
Jacobsson
Olof
1746-03-20
Lau (I)
Snausarve
7328
Jacobsson
Olof
1746-07-09
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
7329
Jacobsson
Olof
1745
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
7330
Jacobsson
Olof
1745-01-15
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
7331
Jacobsson
Olof
1745-09-26
Hejde (I)
Forse
7332
Jacobsson
Olof
1715-03-25
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
7333
Jacobsson
Olof
1743-09-10
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
7334
Jacobsson
Olof
1717
Mästerby (I)
Haga
7335
Jacobsson
Olof
1742-05-24
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
7336
Jacobsson
Olof
1742-08-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
7337
Jacobsson
Olof
1742-04-27
Burs (I)
Vidringe
7338
Jacobsson
Olof
1740-01-03
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
7339
Jacobsson
Olof
1739-09-21
Eksta (I)
Kvie
7340
Jacobsson
Olof
1739-05-02
Björke (I)
Bryungstorpet
7341
Jacobsson
Olof
1738-07-29
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
7342
Jacobsson
Olof
1737-01-04
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
7343
Jacobsson
Olof
1736-01-03
Näs (I)
Båtels
7344
Jacobsson
Olof
1744-12-20
Björke (I)
Harkvie
7345
Jacobsson
Olof
1813-05-29
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
7346
Jacobsson
Olof
1796-10-14
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
7347
Jacobsson
Olof
1825-08-15
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
7348
Jacobsson
Olof
1824-12-10
Hemse (I)
Likmide
7349
Jacobsson
Olof
1823
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
7350
Jacobsson
Olof
1823
Endre (I)
Bäcks
7351
Jacobsson
Olof
1823-03-02
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
7352
Jacobsson
Olof
1820-07-14
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
7353
Jacobsson
Olof
1820-02-20
Alva (I)
Överöstris
7354
Jacobsson
Olof
1819-08-07
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
7355
Jacobsson
Olof
1826-02-23
Boge (I)
Västers
7356
Jacobsson
Olof
1814-11-27
Gothem (I)
Svalings
7357
Jacobsson
Olof
1799-10-08
Fårö (I)
Dämba
7358
Jacobsson
Olof
1812
Endre (I)
Bäcks
7359
Jacobsson
Olof
1811-08-30
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
7360
Jacobsson
Olof
1811-11-13
Vänge (I)
Suderbys
7361
Jacobsson
Olof
1811-05-16
Lye (I)
Mannegårda
7362
Jacobsson
Olof
1800-05-03
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
7363
Jacobsson
Olof
1800-11-12
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
7364
Jacobsson
Olof
1800-07-12
Hall (I)
Västerbys
7365
Jacobsson
Olof
1799-08-05
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
7366
Jacobsson
Olof
1799-12-28
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
7367
Jacobsson
Olof
1818-12-03
Stenkumla (I)
Larsarve
7368
Jacobsson
Olof
1693
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
7369
Jacobsson
Olof
1799-03-29
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7370
Jacobsson
Olof
1797-07-20
Hejde (I)
Forse
7371
Jacobsson
Olof
1797-06-14
Lye (I)
Sigulds
7372
Jacobsson
Olof
1747
Halla (I)
Tule
7373
Jacobsson
Olof
1797-02-05
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
7374
Jacobsson
Olof
1766-03-18
Sproge (I)
7375
Jacobsson
Olof
1798
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
7376
Jacobsson
Olof
1702
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
7377
Jacobsson
Olof
1700 cirka
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7378
Jacobsson
Olof
1826-11-12
Tofta (I)
Dyple
7379
Jacobsson
Olof
1798-02-24
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
7380
Jacobsson
Olof
1797-09-29
Källunge (I)
Uggårds
7381
Jacobsson
Olof
1798-08-24
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
7382
Jacobsson
Olof
1692
Rone (I)
Ålarve
7383
Jacobsson
Olof
1835-09-10
Sproge (I)
Snoder
7384
Jacobsson
Olof
1835-01-05
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
7385
Jacobsson
Olof
1833-11-11
Klinte (I)
7386
Jacobsson
Olof
1832-06-24
Rone (I)
Domerarve
7387
Jacobsson
Olof
1832-07-28
Dalhem (I)
7388
Jacobsson
Olof
1829-01-28
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
7389
Jacobsson
Olof
1826-03-17
Hejde (I)
Medebys
7390
Jacobsson
Olof
1698-01-05
När (I)
Hägdarve
7391
Jacobsson
Olof
1790-09-08
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
7392
Jacobsson
Olof
1805-05-24
Burs (I)
7393
Jacobsson
Olof
1804-05-27
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
7394
Jacobsson
Olof
1804-08-09
Östergarn (I)
7395
Jacobsson
Olof
1803-05-03
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
7396
Jacobsson
Olof
1802-05-11
Öja (I)
Olovs
7397
Jacobsson
Olof
1802-11-26
Rone (I)
Domerarve
7398
Jacobsson
Olof
1802-04-02
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
7399
Jacobsson
Olof
1801
Levide (I)
Alskute
7400
Jacobsson
Olof
1788-12-08
Alskog (I)
7401
Jacobsson
Olof
1791-08-17
Hejde (I)
Smiss
7402
Jacobsson
Olof
1806-01-30
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
7403
Jacobsson
Olof
1790-01-30
Burs (I)
Vidringe
7404
Jacobsson
Olof
1790-08-11
Sanda (I)
Petarve
7405
Jacobsson
Olof
1790-06-12
Kräklingbo (I)
Träske
7406
Jacobsson
Olof
1790-08-11
Garde (I)
Tälleby
7407
Jacobsson
Olof
1789-11-01
Linde (I)
Kauparve
7408
Jacobsson
Olof
1788-04-08
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
7409
Jacobsson
Olof
1788-10-22
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
7410
Jacobsson
Olof
1788-03-12
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
7411
Jacobsson
Olof
1765
Rone (I)
Davide
7412
Jacobsson
Olof
1801-02-23
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
7413
Jacobsson
Olof
1810-12-02
Näs (I)
Skåls
7414
Jacobsson
Olof
1868
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
7415
Jacobsson
Olof
1858
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
7416
Jacobsson
Olof
1857
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
7417
Jacobsson
Olof
1851-09-22
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
7418
Jacobsson
Olof
1851-02-12
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
7419
Jacobsson
Olof
1843-01-20
Gothem (I)
Busarve
7420
Jacobsson
Olof
1843-02-08
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
7421
Jacobsson
Olof
1841-10-08
Rone (I)
Domerarve
7422
Jacobsson
Olof
1839-12-05
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
7423
Jacobsson
Olof
1805-05-11
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
7424
Jacobsson
Olof
1835
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigraifs
7425
Jacobsson
Olof
1805-10-29
Hemse (I)
Arges
7426
Jacobsson
Olof
1810-09-24
Sproge (I)
Vattskogs
7427
Jacobsson
Olof
1809-09-24
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
7428
Jacobsson
Olof
1809-07-11
Klinte (I)
Hunninge
7429
Jacobsson
Olof
1809-03-24
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
7430
Jacobsson
Olof
1807-09-30
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
7431
Jacobsson
Olof
1807-07-02
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
7432
Jacobsson
Olof
1807
Eke (I)
Härdarve
7433
Jacobsson
Olof
1807-05-01
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
7434
Jacobsson
Olof
1787-09-26
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
7435
Jacobsson
Olof
1836-01-11
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
7436
Jacobsson
Olof
1766-09-16
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
7437
Jacobsson
Olof
1768-11-16
Halla (I)
Tule
7438
Jacobsson
Olof
1768-09-30
Alskog (I)
7439
Jacobsson
Olof
1768-05-26
Väte (I)
Folkes
7440
Jacobsson
Olof
1768-10-19
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
7441
Jacobsson
Olof
1768-11-21
Havdhem (I)
7442
Jacobsson
Olof
1768-07-01
Hall (I)
7443
Jacobsson
Olof
1767-12-12
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
7444
Jacobsson
Olof
1767-07-10
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
7445
Jacobsson
Olof
1788-08-04
Linde (I)
Kauparve
7446
Jacobsson
Olof
1766
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
7447
Jacobsson
Olof
1770-02-21
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
7448
Jacobsson
Olof
1766-06-05
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
7449
Jacobsson
Olof
1766-09-01
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
7450
Jacobsson
Olof
1766-09-26
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
7451
Jacobsson
Olof
1815-08-25
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
7452
Jacobsson
Olof
1765-06-02
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7453
Jacobsson
Olof
1795-06-02
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
7454
Jacobsson
Olof
1764-08-15
Boge (I)
Klinte
7455
Jacobsson
Olof
1750-04-10
Grötlingbo (I)
7456
Jacobsson
Olof
1748-01-04
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
7457
Jacobsson
Olof
1767-11-20
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
7458
Jacobsson
Olof
1783-02-09
Väte (I)
Isome
7459
Jacobsson
Olof
1787-08-24
Fröjel (I)
Hallgårds
7460
Jacobsson
Olof
1787-01-22
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
7461
Jacobsson
Olof
1787
Rone (I)
Gerete
7462
Jacobsson
Olof
1787-04-20
Kräklingbo (I)
7463
Jacobsson
Olof
1786-01-13
Linde (I)
Duckarve
7464
Jacobsson
Olof
1786-12-25
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
7465
Jacobsson
Olof
1786-04-21
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
7466
Jacobsson
Olof
1785-11-18
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
7467
Jacobsson
Olof
1785-10-22
Rone (I)
Findarve
7468
Jacobsson
Olof
1768-04-24
Linde (I)
Petes
7469
Jacobsson
Olof
1785-08-05
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Snauvalds
7470
Jacobsson
Olof
1769-03-26
Lau (I)
Fie
7471
Jacobsson
Olof
1774-01-20
Hejnum (I)
Rote
7472
Jacobsson
Olof
1774-11-01
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
7473
Jacobsson
Olof
1773-08-17
Havdhem (I)
7474
Jacobsson
Olof
1772-06-17
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
7475
Jacobsson
Olof
1772-08-15
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
7476
Jacobsson
Olof
1771-08-07
Endre (I)
Kvie
7477
Jacobsson
Olof
1771
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
7478
Jacobsson
Olof
1770-10-22
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
7479
Jacobsson
Olof
1748-03-06
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
7480
Jacobsson
Olof
1785-10-12
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
7481
Jacobsson
Olof
1732-05-09
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
7482
Jacobsson
Olof
1762-12-18
Havdhem (I)
7483
Jacobsson
Olof
1752-07-30
Rone (I)
Getor
7484
Jacobsson
Olof
1751
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
7485
Jacobsson
Olof
1735-09-01
Rone (I)
Änggårde
7486
Jacobsson
Olof
1735-10-03
Lau (I)
Hemmor
7487
Jacobsson
Olof
1734
Alva (I)
Änge
7488
Jacobsson
Olof
1753-11-15
7489
Jacobsson
Olof
1734
Vall (I)
Smiss
7490
Jacobsson
Olof
1753
7491
Jacobsson
Olof
1732
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
7492
Jacobsson
Olof
1732-05-07
Eksta (I)
Kvie
7493
Jacobsson
Olof
1731-02-20
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
7494
Jacobsson
Olof
1731-08-15
Stånga (I)
Maldes
7495
Jacobsson
Olof
1730-10-22
Burs (I)
Häffinds
7496
Jacobsson
Olof
1730-10-20
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
7497
Jacobsson
Olof
1729-07-07
Burs (I)
Galtungs
7498
Jacobsson
Olof
1734-04-18
Sproge (I)
Urgude
7499
Jacobsson
Olof
1758-04-13
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7500
Jacobsson
Olof
1762
7501
Jacobsson
Olof
1761-06-10
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
7502
Jacobsson
Olof
1761-12-17
Träkumla (I)
Kue
7503
Jacobsson
Olof
1760
Hemse (I)
Arges
7504
Jacobsson
Olof
1760-09-08
Garde (I)
Smiss
7505
Jacobsson
Olof
1759-02-15
Lye (I)
Dals
7506
Jacobsson
Olof
1752
Levide (I)
Lajves
7507
Jacobsson
Olof
1758-12-05
Hemse (I)
7508
Jacobsson
Olof
1795-04-26
Klinte (I)
Värsände
7509
Jacobsson
Olof
1758-02-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
7510
Jacobsson
Olof
1757
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
7511
Jacobsson
Olof
1757-09-06
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
7512
Jacobsson
Olof
1754-03-24
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
7513
Jacobsson
Olof
1754-07-06
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
7514
Jacobsson
Olof
1754-12-20
Gothem (I)
Svalings
7515
Jacobsson
Olof
1754-03-12
Viklau (I)
Lilla Vikare
7516
Jacobsson
Olof
1759-07-16
Visby (I)
7517
Jacobsson
Olof
1660
7518
Jacobsson
Olof
1677 cirka
Rone (I)
Sigdes
7519
Jacobsson
Olof
1677
Eksta (I)
Kvie
7520
Jacobsson
Olof
1676-11-02
Rone (I)
Änggårde
7521
Jacobsson
Olof
1675-01-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
7522
Jacobsson
Olof
1669
7523
Jacobsson
Olof
1669-08
7524
Jacobsson
Olof
1729-10-03
Alskog (I)
7525
Jacobsson
Olof
1665
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
7526
Jacobsson
Olof
1680
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
7527
Jacobsson
Olof
1659
Näs (I)
Drakarve
7528
Jacobsson
Olof
1656
Burs (I)
Galtungs
7529
Jacobsson
Olof
1656-03-03
7530
Jacobsson
Olof
1639 cirka
7531
Jacobsson
Olof
1630 cirka
Linde (I)
Myrungs
7532
Jacobsson
Olof
1603
Rone (I)
7533
Jacobsson
Olof
1586 cirka
Burs (I)
Ljugännes
7534
Jacobsson
Olof
1666-01-01
Martebo (I)
Binge
7535
Jacobsson
Olof
1722
Hejde (I)
Tass
7536
Jacobsson
Olof
1727-03-18
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
7537
Jacobsson
Olof
1726-02-11
Gothem (I)
Hinser
7538
Jacobsson
Olof
1819-04-23
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
7539
Jacobsson
Olof
1726-01-09
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
7540
Jacobsson
Olof
1725-11-14
Lojsta (I)
Fride
7541
Jacobsson
Olof
1725-10-09
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
7542
Jacobsson
Olof
1724-02-11
Gothem (I)
Svalings
7543
Jacobsson
Olof
1679-01-01
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
7544
Jacobsson
Olof
1723-04-17
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
7545
Jacobsson
Olof
1679 cirka
7546
Jacobsson
Olof
1721-12-17
Lau (I)
Bönde
7547
Jacobsson
Olof
1719
Endre (I)
7548
Jacobsson
Olof
1718
Linde (I)
Salands
7549
Jacobsson
Olof
1690-08-13
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
7550
Jacobsson
Olof
1686-10-17
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
7551
Jacobsson
Olof
1684-04
7552
Jacobsson
Olof
1729
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
7553
Jacobsson
Olof
1723-04-09
Öja (I)
Stora Simunde
7554
Jacobsson
Olof
1778-07-26
Lau (I)
Fie
7555
Jacobsson
Olof
1780-04-28
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
7556
Jacobsson
Olof
1780-10-08
Fårö (I)
Dämba
7557
Jacobsson
Olof
1780-01-04
Väte (I)
Örter
7558
Jacobsson
Olof
1779-01-23
Burs (I)
Lindvide
7559
Jacobsson
Olof
1778-12-19
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
7560
Jacobsson
Olof
1778-03-28
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
7561
Jacobsson
Olof
1764-11-22
Othem (I)
Barshage
7562
Jacobsson
Olof
1778-02-19
Hejde (I)
Tass
7563
Jacobsson
Olof
1780-08-04
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
7564
Jacobsson
Olof
1776-10-26
Eksta (I)
Siger
7565
Jacobsson
Olof
1776-03-10
Martebo (I)
Binge
7566
Jacobsson
Olof
1775-05-23
Boge (I)
Tjälder
7567
Jacobsson
Olof
1774-08-08
Ekeby (I)
Österby
7568
Jacobsson
Olof
1774
Sjonhem (I)
Smiss
7569
Jacobsson
Olof
1774
Klinte (I)
Valla
7570
Jacobsson
Olof
1774-02-11
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
7571
Jacobsson
Olof
1778-12-16
Burs (I)
Galtungs
7572
Jacobsson
Olof
1783-10-16
Sanda (I)
Vives
7573
Jacobsson
Olof
1795-11-18
Väte (I)
Timans
7574
Jacobsson
Olof
1793-02-23
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
7575
Jacobsson
Olof
1726-01-28
Lau (I)
Snausarve
7576
Jacobsson
Olof
1792-01-21
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
7577
Jacobsson
Olof
1762-03-15
Hemse (I)
Smiss
7578
Jacobsson
Olof
1792-08-18
Fole (I)
Änges
7579
Jacobsson
Olof
1792-05-28
Sanda (I)
Petarve
7580
Jacobsson
Olof
1780-06-20
Hangvar (I)
Sigsarve
7581
Jacobsson
Olof
1791-08-23
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
7582
Jacobsson
Olof
1780-10-18
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
7583
Jacobsson
Olof
1782-06-17
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
7584
Jacobsson
Olof
1782-03-19
Mästerby (I)
Haga
7585
Jacobsson
Olof
1782-05-16
Boge (I)
Tjälder
7586
Jacobsson
Olof
1781-08-25
Follingbo (I)
Sylfaste
7587
Jacobsson
Olof
1781-04-17
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
7588
Jacobsson
Olof
1781-10-22
Garde (I)
Frindarve
7589
Jacobsson
Olof
1792-10-10
Tofta (I)
Nasume
7590
Jacobsson
Olof
1791-08-10
Sproge (I)
Mattsarve
7591
Jacobsson
Olof
1762
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7592
Jacobsson
Olof
1792-09-11
Lojsta (I)
Ase
7593
Jacobsson
Olof
1762-02-14
Lau (I)
Fie
7594
Jacobsson
Olof
1762 cirka
7595
Jacobsson
Olof Alfred
1876-03-05
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
7596
Jacobsson
Olof Anders
1806-08-18
Sanda (I)
Vives
7597
Jacobsson
Olof Axel
1938
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
7598
Jacobsson
Olof Edvard
1846-03-18
Linde (I)
Kauparve
7599
Jacobsson
Olof Efraim
1875-09-24
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
7600
Jacobsson
Olof Elias
1824-03-24
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
7601
Jacobsson
Olof Emil
1866-07-18
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
7602
Jacobsson
Olof Ferdinand
1834-01-04
Ardre (I)
Bringsarve
7603
Jacobsson
Olof Fredrik
1810-11-29
Öja (I)
Lasses
7604
Jacobsson
Olof Fredrik
1819-12-04
Boge (I)
Västers
7605
Jacobsson
Olof Fredrik
1824-07-29
Lye (I)
Smiss
7606
Jacobsson
Olof Frithiof
1868-02-03
Burs (I)
Ammunde
7607
Jacobsson
Olof Gabriel
1882
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
7608
Jacobsson
Olof Hans
1833-11-01
Vallstena (I)
7609
Jacobsson
Olof Hans
1834-12-26
Östergarn (I)
Kaupungs
7610
Jacobsson
Olof Henrik
1815-02-26
Öja (I)
Rannarve
7611
Jacobsson
Olof Herman
1839-01-21
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
7612
Jacobsson
Olof Herman
1831-06-16
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7613
Jacobsson
Olof Hjalmar
1860-11-27
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
7614
Jacobsson
Olof Jacob
1804-07-06
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
7615
Jacobsson
Olof Jacob
1805-03-08
Hangvar (I)
Kyrkebys
7616
Jacobsson
Olof Jacob August
1843-11-27
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
7617
Jacobsson
Olof Jacob Axel
1896-04-12
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
7618
Jacobsson
Olof Jacob Edvard
1859-03-17
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
7619
Jacobsson
Olof Jacob Ferdinand
1831-08-19
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
7620
Jacobsson
Olof Jacob Niclas
1841-04-07
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
7621
Jacobsson
Olof Johan
1829-07-27
Hemse (I)
Hulte
7622
Jacobsson
Olof Johan
1859
Norrlanda (I)
7623
Jacobsson
Olof Johan
1811
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
7624
Jacobsson
Olof Johan
1806-10-13
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
7625
Jacobsson
Olof Johan
1805-10-20
Stånga (I)
Bogs
7626
Jacobsson
Olof Johannes
1824-07-20
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7627
Jacobsson
Olof Johannes
1853-05-05
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
7628
Jacobsson
Olof Johannes
1827
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7629
Jacobsson
Olof Johannes
1844-02-02
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
7630
Jacobsson
Olof Karl Ferdinand
1874
Silte (I)
Hallvards
7631
Jacobsson
Olof Kristoffer
1815-12-17
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
7632
Jacobsson
Olof Lars
1834-05-24
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
7633
Jacobsson
Olof Mathias
1839-12-31
Visby (I)
7634
Jacobsson
Olof Mathias
1836-12-15
Fårö (I)
Hammars
7635
Jacobsson
Olof Matthias
1818-02-28
Fårö (I)
Broa
7636
Jacobsson
Olof Mårten
1807-01-05
Lye (I)
Dals
7637
Jacobsson
Olof Nicklas
1842
Öja (I)
Stockvike
7638
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1831-02-13
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
7639
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1776-03-07
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
7640
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1803-09-03
Hejde (I)
Forse
7641
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1825-08-02
7642
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1834-01-20
Hangvar (I)
Bäcks
7643
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1866-03-11
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
7644
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1842-12-11
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
7645
Jacobsson
Olof Niclas
1815-03-16
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
7646
Jacobsson
Olof Nicolaus
1788-10-28
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
7647
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1861-03-09
Burs (I)
7648
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1817
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
7649
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1840-06-23
Öja (I)
7650
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1838-09-19
Hogrän (I)
Nystugu
7651
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1823-02-14
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
7652
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1859-12-28
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
7653
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1848
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
7654
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas
1846-02-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
7655
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas Axel
1879
Garde (I)
Bjärges
7656
Jacobsson
Olof Niklas Hugo
1871
Lokrume (I)
7657
Jacobsson
Olof Patrik
1838-11-15
Dalhem (I)
Hallfose
7658
Jacobsson
Olof Per
1839-09-05
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
7659
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1820-05-08
Vall (I)
Hardings
7660
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1851-01-23
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
7661
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1847-09-12
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
7662
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1827-08-25
Alskog (I)
7663
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1850-02-23
Näs (I)
Ogges
7664
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1833-11-26
Rone (I)
Malms
7665
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1835-08-07
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
7666
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1840-11-14
Stenkyrka (I)
7667
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1839-07-25
Öja (I)
Stockvike
7668
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1834-09-29
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
7669
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1827-10-11
Bro (I)
Ekes
7670
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1822-06-09
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
7671
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1820-03-02
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
7672
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1817-05-22
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
7673
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1856-10-03
Eksta (I)
7674
Jacobsson
Olof Petter
1822-02-24
Vall (I)
Hardings
7675
Jacobsson
Olof Petter August
1835-08-19
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
7676
Jacobsson
Olof Petter Hjalmar
1875-07-27
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
7677
Jacobsson
Olof Petter Jacob
1876
Vänge (I)
7678
Jacobsson
Olof Reinhold
1848-07-11
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
7679
Jacobsson
Olof Theodor
1876
Levide (I)
Alskute
7680
Jacobsson
Olof Vilhelm
1824
Gerum (I)
Uddvide
7681
Jacobsson
Olof Wilhelm
1846-10-05
Stånga (I)
Österlings
7682
Jacobsson
Olof Wilhelm
1836-11-27
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
7683
Jacobsson
Oluff
1677-02-27
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
7684
Jacobsson
Oscar
1843-03-08
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
7685
Jacobsson
Oscar
1883
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
7686
Jacobsson
Oscar Adolf August
1868-03-16
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
7687
Jacobsson
Oscar August
1850-09-25
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
7688
Jacobsson
Oscar Erst Knut
1885-01-13
Akebäck (I)
Suderbys
7689
Jacobsson
Oscar Ferdinand
1841-06-04
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7690
Jacobsson
Oscar Jacob
1857-01-23
Ala (I)
7691
Jacobsson
Oscar Karl-Emil
1917-07-19
Gerum (I)
Hägvalds
7692
Jacobsson
Oscar Leonard
1880
Linde (I)
7693
Jacobsson
Oscar Marcus Ferdinand
1833-04-25
Fårö (I)
Broa
7694
Jacobsson
Oscar Petter
1852-12-10
Hamra (I)
Botrajvs
7695
Jacobsson
Oscar Reinhold
1858-09-01
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
7696
Jacobsson
Oscar Wilhelm
1883
Linde (I)
7697
Jacobsson
Oscar Wilhelm
1876
Endre (I)
7698
Jacobsson
Oscar Wilhelm
1837-10-23
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
7699
Jacobsson
Oskar
1850
Lau (I)
Bjärges
7700
Jacobsson
Oskar Adolf
1870-07-23
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
7701
Jacobsson
Oskar Albert
1881
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
7702
Jacobsson
Oskar Arvid
1901-05-10
När (I)
Hemmor
7703
Jacobsson
Oskar August
1872-08-28
Burs (I)
Ammunde
7704
Jacobsson
Oskar Conrad Laurentius
1889
Bro (I)
Duss
7705
Jacobsson
Oskar Edvard
1891
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
7706
Jacobsson
Oskar Efraim
1873
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
7707
Jacobsson
Oskar Gunnar
1880-04-15
Alskog (I)
Bofride
7708
Jacobsson
Oskar Jakob Mikael
1878-09-29
Sproge (I)
Butvier
7709
Jacobsson
Oskar Johan Arvid
1879-12-11
Sproge (I)
Butvier
7710
Jacobsson
Oskar Johannes
1886-09-26
När (I)
Bosarve
7711
Jacobsson
Oskar Julius Kristian
1867-07-28
Tofta (I)
Fättings
7712
Jacobsson
Oskar Niklas
1873-04-23
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
7713
Jacobsson
Oskar Niklas
1877
Hejde (I)
Forse
7714
Jacobsson
Oskar Petter
1855
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
7715
Jacobsson
Oskar Theodor
1865-02-26
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
7716
Jacobsson
Oskar Timoteus Siderius
1845-12-10
Eke (I)
Smiss
7717
Jacobsson
Otto Börje Viktor
1833-03-15
Klinte (I)
Värsände
7718
Jacobsson
Otto Ferdinand
1835-04-03
Fröjel (I)
Däpps
7719
Jacobsson
Otto Samuel
1843-11-02
Fårö (I)
7720
Jacobsson
Ove Valdemar
1937
Silte (I)
Mickels
7721
Jacobsson
Patrik Niklas
1840-07-06
Anga (I)
7722
Jacobsson
Paul
1805-12-22
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
7723
Jacobsson
Paul
1831-08-14
Gothem (I)
Svalings
7724
Jacobsson
Paul
1799-02-09
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
7725
Jacobsson
Paul
1775-06-02
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
7726
Jacobsson
Paul
1766
Levide (I)
Lajves
7727
Jacobsson
Paul
1752-10-12
Vallstena (I)
Grinds
7728
Jacobsson
Paul
1747-01-13
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
7729
Jacobsson
Paul
1732-11-19
Stånga (I)
Bogs
7730
Jacobsson
Paul
1724-10-18
Källunge (I)
Klockaregården
7731
Jacobsson
Paul
1695-02
7732
Jacobsson
Paul August
1846-01-15
Boge (I)
Aner
7733
Jacobsson
Paulus
1788-06-10
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
7734
Jacobsson
Peder
1691-03-06
Rone (I)
Davide
7735
Jacobsson
Peder
1708-07-14
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7736
Jacobsson
Peder
1675
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
7737
Jacobsson
Peder
1723-08-14
Klinte (I)
Valla
7738
Jacobsson
Per
1759-12-27
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
7739
Jacobsson
Per
1767-01-17
Garde (I)
Tälleby
7740
Jacobsson
Per
1766-05-03
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
7741
Jacobsson
Per
1765-11-15
Akebäck (I)
Glammunds
7742
Jacobsson
Per
1765-08-23
Björke (I)
Bryungstorpet
7743
Jacobsson
Per
1764-12-20
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
7744
Jacobsson
Per
1762-05-26
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
7745
Jacobsson
Per
1762-08-24
Väte (I)
Gräne
7746
Jacobsson
Per
1762
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
7747
Jacobsson
Per
1786
Gerum (I)
Kullands
7748
Jacobsson
Per
1760
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
7749
Jacobsson
Per
1769-01-12
Vall (I)
Bryungs
7750
Jacobsson
Per
1757
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
7751
Jacobsson
Per
1734-07-16
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
7752
Jacobsson
Per
1755
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
7753
Jacobsson
Per
1755
Rone (I)
7754
Jacobsson
Per
1754
7755
Jacobsson
Per
1751-02-25
Visby (I)
7756
Jacobsson
Per
1749-10-27
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
7757
Jacobsson
Per
1762-02-09
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
7758
Jacobsson
Per
1778-08-10
Björke (I)
Engårda
7759
Jacobsson
Per
1802-07-16
Bro (I)
Dacker
7760
Jacobsson
Per
1782-02-16
När (I)
Alvare
7761
Jacobsson
Per
1779-01-20
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
7762
Jacobsson
Per
1730
Östhammar (C)
7763
Jacobsson
Per
1779-12
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
7764
Jacobsson
Per
1730-05-28
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
7765
Jacobsson
Per
1731-05-22
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
7766
Jacobsson
Per
1768-11-23
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
7767
Jacobsson
Per
1778
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
7768
Jacobsson
Per
1768-12-20
Viklau (I)
Änge
7769
Jacobsson
Per
1733
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7770
Jacobsson
Per
1775-07-25
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
7771
Jacobsson
Per
1774-07-18
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
7772
Jacobsson
Per
1774-03-07
Sanda (I)
Vives
7773
Jacobsson
Per
1772
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
7774
Jacobsson
Per
1771-08-19
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
7775
Jacobsson
Per
1770-07-28
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
7776
Jacobsson
Per
1735-07-30
Väte (I)
Folkes
7777
Jacobsson
Per
1731
Vall (I)
Smiss
7778
Jacobsson
Per
1707-06-15
När (I)
Alvare
7779
Jacobsson
Per
1718-07-30
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
7780
Jacobsson
Per
1718
7781
Jacobsson
Per
1717
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
7782
Jacobsson
Per
1716
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
7783
Jacobsson
Per
1714-09-19
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
7784
Jacobsson
Per
1711-09
7785
Jacobsson
Per
1710
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7786
Jacobsson
Per
1747-06-23
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
7787
Jacobsson
Per
1708
Gammelgarn (I)
7788
Jacobsson
Per
1720
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
7789
Jacobsson
Per
1735-10-18
Hangvar (I)
Suderbys
7790
Jacobsson
Per
1706
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
7791
Jacobsson
Per
1736-07-11
7792
Jacobsson
Per
1704-03-25
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
7793
Jacobsson
Per
1689-01-06
Hemse (I)
Asarve
7794
Jacobsson
Per
1686
7795
Jacobsson
Per
1672-05
7796
Jacobsson
Per
1623
Rone (I)
Davide
7797
Jacobsson
Per
1735-10-05
Alskog (I)
Liffride
7798
Jacobsson
Per
1731-12-30
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
7799
Jacobsson
Per
1787-03-03
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
7800
Jacobsson
Per
1743-02-14
Rone (I)
Änggårde
7801
Jacobsson
Per
1742-10-31
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
7802
Jacobsson
Per
1740
Hablingbo (I)
Simes
7803
Jacobsson
Per
1740-09-30
Eksta (I)
Kvie
7804
Jacobsson
Per
1737-03-13
När (I)
Frigges
7805
Jacobsson
Per
1736-02-10
Björke (I)
Stenstugu
7806
Jacobsson
Per
1735-11-11
När (I)
Hallbjänne
7807
Jacobsson
Per
1720
Gerum (I)
Kullands
7808
Jacobsson
Per
1732-01-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
7809
Jacobsson
Per
1720 cirka
Väte (I)
Mölner
7810
Jacobsson
Per
1729-08-02
Burs (I)
Vidringe
7811
Jacobsson
Per
1727-09-26
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
7812
Jacobsson
Per
1727-02-23
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
7813
Jacobsson
Per
1722-09-21
Etelhem (I)
Bare
7814
Jacobsson
Per
1722-02-01
Fröjel (I)
Stora Hajdes
7815
Jacobsson
Per
1721-02-08
Barlingbo (I)
7816
Jacobsson
Per
1735-09-28
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
7817
Jacobsson
Per
1745-03-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
7818
Jacobsson
Per
1732-02-01
Lojsta (I)
7819
Jacobsson
Per
1678
7820
Jacobsson
Per
1698-02-12
Roma (I)
Högbrotorpet
7821
Jacobsson
Per
1697 cirka
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
7822
Jacobsson
Per
1690-02-12
7823
Jacobsson
Per
1685 cirka
7824
Jacobsson
Per
1683
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
7825
Jacobsson
Per
1679
Barlingbo (I)
7826
Jacobsson
Per
1723-08-18
Eksta (I)
Kvie
7827
Jacobsson
Per
1668 cirka
Vallstena (I)
Alvne
7828
Jacobsson
Per
1679
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
7829
Jacobsson
Per
1720 cirka
Fleringe (I)
Mölner
7830
Jacobsson
Per
1723
Eksta (I)
Kvie
7831
Jacobsson
Per
1677-02-27
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
7832
Jacobsson
Per
1676
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
7833
Jacobsson
Per
1674-09
7834
Jacobsson
Per
1672-10-10
Burs (I)
Häffride
7835
Jacobsson
Per
1724-12-26
Fole (I)
Sojdungs
7836
Jacobsson
Per
1672-02-11
Linde (I)
Myrungs
7837
Jacobsson
Per
1785-03-10
Burs (I)
Vidringe
7838
Jacobsson
Per
1679
7839
Jacobsson
Per
1719-02-17
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
7840
Jacobsson
Per
1713-01-25
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
7841
Jacobsson
Per
1715
Mästerby (I)
Grens
7842
Jacobsson
Per
1715-11-15
Gothem (I)
Nybingels
7843
Jacobsson
Per
1712
Othem (I)
7844
Jacobsson
Per
1712-07-13
Stånga (I)
Bogs
7845
Jacobsson
Per
1711 cirka
7846
Jacobsson
Per
1711
Lärbro (I)
Gisslause
7847
Jacobsson
Per
1711
Hejde (I)
Rågåkre
7848
Jacobsson
Per
1722-07-13
Stånga (I)
Maldes
7849
Jacobsson
Per
1718
Endre (I)
Stora Endregårde
7850
Jacobsson
Per
1698
7851
Jacobsson
Per
1719
Mästerby (I)
Haga
7852
Jacobsson
Per
1709
Bro (I)
Dacker
7853
Jacobsson
Per
1708
Väte (I)
Gräne
7854
Jacobsson
Per
1720 cirka
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
7855
Jacobsson
Per
1700
7856
Jacobsson
Per
1699-06-12
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
7857
Jacobsson
Per
1698
7858
Jacobsson
Per
1666 cirka
7859
Jacobsson
Per
1711-12-24
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
7860
Jacobsson
Per
1792-06-29
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
7861
Jacobsson
Per
1801-02-24
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7862
Jacobsson
Per
1800-09-07
Anga (I)
Boters
7863
Jacobsson
Per
1797-07-07
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
7864
Jacobsson
Per
1796
Silte (I)
Linhatte
7865
Jacobsson
Per
1795-10-05
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
7866
Jacobsson
Per
1795-09-24
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
7867
Jacobsson
Per
1795-09-16
Hamra (I)
7868
Jacobsson
Per
1671
7869
Jacobsson
Per
1793-04-09
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
7870
Jacobsson
Per
1802-01-31
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
7871
Jacobsson
Per
1792-09-09
Buttle (I)
Hägsarve
7872
Jacobsson
Per
1791-09-26
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7873
Jacobsson
Per
1791-12-20
Alskog (I)
Bofride
7874
Jacobsson
Per
1790-08-06
Fröjel (I)
Sälle
7875
Jacobsson
Per
1729
7876
Jacobsson
Per
1789-01-10
Alskog (I)
Bofride
7877
Jacobsson
Per
1788-03-12
Garde (I)
Nygårds
7878
Jacobsson
Per
1730-10-31
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
7879
Jacobsson
Per
1795-09-30
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
7880
Jacobsson
Per
1728
Endre (I)
Stora Hulte
7881
Jacobsson
Per
1663-02-20
7882
Jacobsson
Per
1726-09-25
Tingstäde (I)
7883
Jacobsson
Per
1727 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Buters
7884
Jacobsson
Per
1727-06
Fröjel (I)
7885
Jacobsson
Per
1727-05-13
Eskelhem (I)
Tjuls
7886
Jacobsson
Per
1825-07-13
7887
Jacobsson
Per
1819-09-27
Hamra (I)
Suders
7888
Jacobsson
Per
1815
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Domerarve
7889
Jacobsson
Per
1801-11-15
Burs (I)
Kålmans
7890
Jacobsson
Per
1811-09-27
Sproge (I)
Butvier
7891
Jacobsson
Per
1728-01-14
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
7892
Jacobsson
Per
1809-03-19
Väte (I)
Kvie
7893
Jacobsson
Per
1808
Hablingbo (I)
Mälstäde
7894
Jacobsson
Per
1807-06-05
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
7895
Jacobsson
Per
1805
Vamlingbo (I)
Storms
7896
Jacobsson
Per
1805-10-24
Fide (I)
Österby
7897
Jacobsson
Per
1803-01-27
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
7898
Jacobsson
Per
1802-01-10
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
7899
Jacobsson
Per
1807-08-20
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
7900
Jacobsson
Per
1813-09-05
Eksta (I)
Kvie
7901
Jacobsson
Per
1772-08-13
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
7902
Jacobsson
Per
1770-03-10
Hellvi (I)
7903
Jacobsson
Per
1770-09-17
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
7904
Jacobsson
Per
1770
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
7905
Jacobsson
Per
1770-08-05
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
7906
Jacobsson
Per
1770-04-28
Bunge (I)
Stux
7907
Jacobsson
Per
1759-10-05
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
7908
Jacobsson
Per
1771-03-27
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
7909
Jacobsson
Per
1805
Fide (I)
Österby
7910
Jacobsson
Per
1773-08-12
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
7911
Jacobsson
Per
1774-11-05
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
7912
Jacobsson
Per
1774-06-16
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7913
Jacobsson
Per
1774-11-18
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
7914
Jacobsson
Per
1774-01-17
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
7915
Jacobsson
Per
1777-04-03
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
7916
Jacobsson
Per
1771-07-10
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
7917
Jacobsson
Per
1764
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
7918
Jacobsson
Per
1759-10-20
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
7919
Jacobsson
Per
1761-05-21
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
7920
Jacobsson
Per
1761-08-08
Dalhem (I)
Harstäde
7921
Jacobsson
Per
1762-01-23
Fide (I)
Österby
7922
Jacobsson
Per
1763-08-12
Rone (I)
7923
Jacobsson
Per
1763-05-08
Mästerby (I)
Bander
7924
Jacobsson
Per
1639-02
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
7925
Jacobsson
Per
1764-03-31
Sanda (I)
Sandgårde
7926
Jacobsson
Per
1769-09-23
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
7927
Jacobsson
Per
1768-02-20
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
7928
Jacobsson
Per
1768-03-17
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
7929
Jacobsson
Per
1769-05-22
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
7930
Jacobsson
Per
1769-02-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
7931
Jacobsson
Per
1769-10-03
Hejnum (I)
Rote
7932
Jacobsson
Per
1779-03-08
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
7933
Jacobsson
Per
1763-01-04
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
7934
Jacobsson
Per
1797-11-10
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
7935
Jacobsson
Per
1777-07-27
Björke (I)
Smidgårde
7936
Jacobsson
Per
1793-05-02
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
7937
Jacobsson
Per
1793-05-16
Barlingbo (I)
Massarve
7938
Jacobsson
Per
1794-07-09
Boge (I)
Hägvide
7939
Jacobsson
Per
1795-03-18
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
7940
Jacobsson
Per
1795-08-06
Källunge (I)
Uggårds
7941
Jacobsson
Per
1791
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
7942
Jacobsson
Per
1796-08-09
Hemse (I)
Bopparve
7943
Jacobsson
Per
1790-06-27
Väte (I)
Lunde
7944
Jacobsson
Per
1797-03-02
Fröjel (I)
Pusarve
7945
Jacobsson
Per
1800-11-06
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
7946
Jacobsson
Per
1801-04-16
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
7947
Jacobsson
Per
1801-05-07
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
7948
Jacobsson
Per
1725-04-01
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
7949
Jacobsson
Per
1802-04-22
Linde (I)
Amlings
7950
Jacobsson
Per
1796-10-05
Vänge (I)
Hägvalds
7951
Jacobsson
Per
1785-11-20
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
7952
Jacobsson
Per
1769-02-05
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
7953
Jacobsson
Per
1779-11-27
Fardhem (I)
7954
Jacobsson
Per
1780-05-14
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
7955
Jacobsson
Per
1780-10-20
Alskog (I)
7956
Jacobsson
Per
1780-09-13
När (I)
Pilgårds
7957
Jacobsson
Per
1781-04-15
Hejde (I)
7958
Jacobsson
Per
1792-11-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
7959
Jacobsson
Per
1783-04-28
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
7960
Jacobsson
Per
1778-09-03
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
7961
Jacobsson
Per
1787-06-29
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
7962
Jacobsson
Per
1787-02-04
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
7963
Jacobsson
Per
1787-10-02
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
7964
Jacobsson
Per
1788-06-09
7965
Jacobsson
Per
1788-11-10
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
7966
Jacobsson
Per
1788 cirka
7967
Jacobsson
Per
1781-01-17
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
7968
Jacobsson
Per
1739
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
7969
Jacobsson
Per
1746-10-28
När (I)
Husarve
7970
Jacobsson
Per
1746-06-06
Lye (I)
Lyrungs
7971
Jacobsson
Per
1746-03-20
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
7972
Jacobsson
Per
1745
Hemse (I)
Kodings
7973
Jacobsson
Per
1745-08-14
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7974
Jacobsson
Per
1744-02-23
Barlingbo (I)
Busarve
7975
Jacobsson
Per
1744
Fleringe (I)
Medebys
7976
Jacobsson
Per
1743-03-27
Eksta (I)
Bäne
7977
Jacobsson
Per
1742
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
7978
Jacobsson
Per
1741-09-28
Dalhem (I)
Kaungs
7979
Jacobsson
Per
1741-12-14
Roma (I)
7980
Jacobsson
Per
1747-08-08
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
7981
Jacobsson
Per
1741-03-14
Barlingbo (I)
7982
Jacobsson
Per
1812
Bunge (I)
Broungs
7983
Jacobsson
Per
1757-06-16
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
7984
Jacobsson
Per
1739-02-28
Roma (I)
7985
Jacobsson
Per
1770-11-22
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
7986
Jacobsson
Per
1816-07-06
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
7987
Jacobsson
Per
1818-10-15
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
7988
Jacobsson
Per
1819-02-22
Fårö (I)
Dämba
7989
Jacobsson
Per
1821-01-14
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
7990
Jacobsson
Per
1715-02-22
Björke (I)
Likmide
7991
Jacobsson
Per
1738-03-08
Boge (I)
Sles
7992
Jacobsson
Per
1803-10-11
Gothem (I)
Båtare
7993
Jacobsson
Per
1804
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
7994
Jacobsson
Per
1809-11-22
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Hajslunds
7995
Jacobsson
Per
1812-06-05
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
7996
Jacobsson
Per
1754-03-16
Hemse (I)
Smiss
7997
Jacobsson
Per
1749
Hemse (I)
Smiss
7998
Jacobsson
Per
1749
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
7999
Jacobsson
Per
1749-01-16
Hamra (I)
Bertelsmässa
8000
Jacobsson
Per
1749
8001
Jacobsson
Per
1750-10-31
Boge (I)
Mojner
8002
Jacobsson
Per
1748
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
8003
Jacobsson
Per
1753-01-31
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
8004
Jacobsson
Per
1755-06-27
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
8005
Jacobsson
Per
1754
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Snauvalds
8006
Jacobsson
Per
1755-02-13
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
8007
Jacobsson
Per
1756-03-21
Lärbro (I)
Skuttlings
8008
Jacobsson
Per
1756-03-08
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
8009
Jacobsson
Per
1757-11-05
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
8010
Jacobsson
Per
1757-08-29
Hamra (I)
Skogs
8011
Jacobsson
Per
1751-03-02
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
8012
Jacobsson
Per
1748-12-20
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
8013
Jacobsson
Per
1748-12-21
Hejde (I)
Forse
8014
Jacobsson
Per
1748-02-25
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8015
Jacobsson
Per
1747-07-02
Källunge (I)
8016
Jacobsson
Per
1747-12-27
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
8017
Jacobsson
Per
1748-09-22
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
8018
Jacobsson
Per
1791-12-19
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
8019
Jacobsson
Per Anders
1810-04-10
Anga (I)
Bendes
8020
Jacobsson
Per Axel Yngve
1903-10-24
Bunge (I)
Stux
8021
Jacobsson
Per Gottfrid Helge Johannes
1931
Burs (I)
Häffride
8022
Jacobsson
Per Gustaf
1823-06-30
Björke (I)
Harkvie
8023
Jacobsson
Per Gösta
1920
Burs (I)
Ammunde
8024
Jacobsson
Per Jacob Arnold
1908-10-08
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
8025
Jacobsson
Per Jacob Valfrid
1835-10-10
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
8026
Jacobsson
Per Johan
1798-06-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
8027
Jacobsson
Per Johan
1827-06-24
Roma (I)
Busarve
8028
Jacobsson
Per Johan
1796-04-24
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
8029
Jacobsson
Per Kristian Evert
1922
Burs (I)
Kärne
8030
Jacobsson
Per Lorents
1788-07-07
Eskelhem (I)
Lingsarve
8031
Jacobsson
Per Ola
1937
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
8032
Jacobsson
Per Olof Lars
1936-08-13
Näs (I)
Drakarve
8033
Jacobsson
Per-Gunnar
1930
Alskog (I)
Smiss
8034
Jacobsson
Per-Ola Hans
1936-09-27
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
8035
Jacobsson
Peter
1801-11-06
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
8036
Jacobsson
Peter
1780-05-28
Väte (I)
Gräne
8037
Jacobsson
Peter
1817-09-02
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
8038
Jacobsson
Peter
1832-09-08
Mästerby (I)
Bander
8039
Jacobsson
Peter
1833-10-30
Mästerby (I)
Bander
8040
Jacobsson
Peter
1800-11-06
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
8041
Jacobsson
Peter Johannes
1829-05-25
Mästerby (I)
Grens
8042
Jacobsson
Peter Kristoffer
1829
Hemse (I)
Likmide
8043
Jacobsson
Peter Niclas
1810-10-21
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
8044
Jacobsson
Petrus
1805-08-14
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
8045
Jacobsson
Petrus
1803
Kräklingbo (I)
Österby
8046
Jacobsson
Petrus
1771-01-10
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
8047
Jacobsson
Petter
1817-11-14
Garde (I)
Tälleby
8048
Jacobsson
Petter
1803-05-26
Hangvar (I)
Kvie
8049
Jacobsson
Petter
1840
Vamlingbo (I)
8050
Jacobsson
Petter
1839-08-17
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
8051
Jacobsson
Petter
1838-01-02
Sproge (I)
Snoder
8052
Jacobsson
Petter
1837-05-01
Östergarn (I)
Sande
8053
Jacobsson
Petter
1834-04-15
Vänge (I)
Bringes
8054
Jacobsson
Petter
1827-03-22
Eksta (I)
Kvie
8055
Jacobsson
Petter
1825-07-12
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
8056
Jacobsson
Petter
1823-12-01
Ganthem (I)
8057
Jacobsson
Petter
1817
Vall (I)
Levide
8058
Jacobsson
Petter
1815
Hall (I)
Gannarve
8059
Jacobsson
Petter
1812-10-16
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
8060
Jacobsson
Petter
1809-07-06
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
8061
Jacobsson
Petter
1800-04-24
Fröjel (I)
Hallgårds
8062
Jacobsson
Petter
1800-05-19
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
8063
Jacobsson
Petter
1794-08-15
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
8064
Jacobsson
Petter
1773-09-19
Sanda (I)
Botvide
8065
Jacobsson
Petter
1750 cirka
Hangvar (I)
Sigsarve
8066
Jacobsson
Petter
1736-07-11
Bro (I)
Ytlings
8067
Jacobsson
Petter
1713
Sanda (I)
8068
Jacobsson
Petter
1818-12-09
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
8069
Jacobsson
Petter
1811-09-07
Eksta (I)
8070
Jacobsson
Petter Aron
1866
Gerum (I)
Kullands
8071
Jacobsson
Petter August
1840-08-02
Hejnum (I)
8072
Jacobsson
Petter August
1859-02-06
Garde (I)
Mårtens
8073
Jacobsson
Petter August
1857
Eke (I)
Petsarve
8074
Jacobsson
Petter Emil
1870-11-16
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
8075
Jacobsson
Petter Fredrik
1853
Hejdeby (I)
8076
Jacobsson
Petter Jacob
1829-11-14
Vall (I)
Kvie
8077
Jacobsson
Petter Johan
1807-01-05
Lye (I)
Dals
8078
Jacobsson
Petter Johan
1814-08-29
Hejde (I)
Hajdgårde
8079
Jacobsson
Petter Johan
1792-12-19
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
8080
Jacobsson
Petter Johan
1780-10-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
8081
Jacobsson
Petter Johan
1821-09-09
Akebäck (I)
8082
Jacobsson
Petter Johannes
1797-09-24
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
8083
Jacobsson
Petter Johannes
1808-06-26
Hamra (I)
Skogs
8084
Jacobsson
Petter Johannes
1832-11-05
Stånga (I)
Maldes
8085
Jacobsson
Petter Johannes
1833-12-02
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
8086
Jacobsson
Petter Johannes
1855-11-11
Sproge (I)
8087
Jacobsson
Petter Kristian Gunnar
1879
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
8088
Jacobsson
Petter Matthias
1793-03-24
Mästerby (I)
Grens
8089
Jacobsson
Petter Mårten
1815-11-18
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
8090
Jacobsson
Petter Niclas
1810-12-21
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
8091
Jacobsson
Petter Niclas
1815-11-02
Boge (I)
Hägvide
8092
Jacobsson
Petter Niclas
1821
Silte (I)
Mickels
8093
Jacobsson
Petter Niklas
1824
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
8094
Jacobsson
Petter Olof
1814-04-26
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
8095
Jacobsson
Petter Olof
1829-04-30
Dalhem (I)
Siggur
8096
Jacobsson
Petter William
1857
Hangvar (I)
8097
Jacobsson
Povel
1696-10-14
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
8098
Jacobsson
Povel
1705-06-26
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
8099
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1739-09-23
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Havor
8100
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1721-04-27
Hamra (I)
Skogs
8101
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1721-11-24
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
8102
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1722
Sproge (I)
8103
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1725-05-26
Gammelgarn (I)
8104
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1725-08-14
Näs (I)
Båtels
8105
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1727-11-11
Havdhem (I)
Burge
8106
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1728-05-31
Sproge (I)
Urgude
8107
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1734-11-30
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
8108
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1739
Bunge (I)
Mattise
8109
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1739-01-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
8110
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1746-03-25
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
8111
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1721-05-19
Rone (I)
Malms
8112
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1734
Träkumla (I)
Traume
8113
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1711
8114
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1758-10-01
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
8115
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1672
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
8116
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1697
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
8117
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1701-05-19
Rone (I)
Malms
8118
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1702-11-07
Fårö (I)
Båta
8119
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1694
8120
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1705 cirka
Viklau (I)
Tune
8121
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1720-03-05
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
8122
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1712
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
8123
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1714-12-10
Linde (I)
8124
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1715-09-19
Linde (I)
Salands
8125
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1715-08-20
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
8126
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1715
Klinte (I)
Svarvare
8127
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1716-10-14
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
8128
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1703
Vall (I)
Kulstäde
8129
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1772-05-01
Fårö (I)
Lassor
8130
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1824-01-07
Linde (I)
Salands
8131
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1795-06-20
Östergarn (I)
8132
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1793-09-01
Fröjel (I)
Hallgårds
8133
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1790-05-06
Fardhem (I)
Kvie
8134
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1789-06-13
När (I)
Alvare
8135
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1788-04-04
Vall (I)
Medebys
8136
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1783-07-25
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
8137
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1750-08-21
Hemse (I)
Smiss
8138
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1774-07-15
Gothem (I)
Nybingels
8139
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1769-12-11
Follingbo (I)
Stora Vede
8140
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1763-10-20
Öja (I)
Stockvike
8141
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1746-08-23
Roma (I)
8142
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1777-09-04
Stenkumla (I)
Stora Home
8143
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1759-06-06
Fårö (I)
Båta
8144
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1769-02-15
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
8145
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1764-09-02
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
8146
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1766-11-19
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
8147
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1768-10-20
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
8148
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1768-02-22
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
8149
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1769-08-31
Linde (I)
Salands
8150
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1769-11-22
Sproge (I)
8151
Jacobsson
Rasmus
1759-11-11
Dalhem (I)
Stenstugu
8152
Jacobsson
Regina Vilhelmina
1837-04-27
Ardre (I)
Bringsarve
8153
Jacobsson
Reinhold
1865-08-15
Ala (I)
8154
Jacobsson
Reinhold Otto
1883-03-22
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
8155
Jacobsson
Rickard Otto Torsten
1903
Burs (I)
8156
Jacobsson
Rigmor
1940
8157
Jacobsson
Rina Agnes Maria
1906-01-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
8158
Jacobsson
Robert
1887
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
8159
Jacobsson
Robert Hugo Salomon
1913-06-08
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
8160
Jacobsson
Roland
1943-07-15
Havdhem (I)
Stora Allmungs
8161
Jacobsson
Rolf Fredrik Erik
1942-09-10
Visby (I)
8162
Jacobsson
Rosa
1895
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
8163
Jacobsson
Rosa Katarina Jakobina
1875
Havdhem (I)
Stora Hajslunds
8164
Jacobsson
Rosa Magdalena
1911
När (I)
Maldes
8165
Jacobsson
Rosenia Angeli
1882
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
8166
Jacobsson
Rudolf
1895
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
8167
Jacobsson
Rune
1942
Öja (I)
Stockvike
8168
Jacobsson
Rune Albert
1928
Klinte (I)
8169
Jacobsson
Rut Astrid
1900
När (I)
8170
Jacobsson
Rut Brita Edit
1913-09-17
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
8171
Jacobsson
Rut Hildur Arvida
1904-08-19
Rute (I)
8172
Jacobsson
Ruth Emmy Maria
1894-11-01
Lojsta (I)
Ase
8173
Jacobsson
Ruth Ester Alice
1919-10-01
Eke (I)
Petsarve
8174
Jacobsson
Ruth Oskaria
1886
Visby (I)
8175
Jacobsson
Ruth Runa Birgitta
1940-10-02
Lojsta (I)
Ase
8176
Jacobsson
Salomon Fredrik Wilhelm
1846-09-07
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
8177
Jacobsson
Samuel
1880
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
8178
Jacobsson
Sauli Johannes
1933-09-04
8179
Jacobsson
Selma Agnes Maria
1889
När (I)
8180
Jacobsson
Selma Anatolia Julia
1876
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
8181
Jacobsson
Selma Hermanna Elisabet
1879-11-16
Burs (I)
Lindarve
8182
Jacobsson
Selma Johanna Katarina
1868
Stenkyrka (I)
Vale
8183
Jacobsson
Selma Josefina Augusta
1877-08-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
8184
Jacobsson
Selma Maria Decideria
1880
Rone (I)
Ogges
8185
Jacobsson
Selma Maria Elisabet
1866
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
8186
Jacobsson
Selma Maria Karolina
1889
Öja (I)
8187
Jacobsson
Selma Maria Katarina
1869-03-03
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
8188
Jacobsson
Seth Egon Valdemar
1934
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
8189
Jacobsson
Seth Enar Johannes
1909-06-24
Rone (I)
Hägdarve
8190
Jacobsson
Sigfrid
1802
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
8191
Jacobsson
Signe
1913
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
8192
Jacobsson
Signe Fredrika
1902
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
8193
Jacobsson
Signhild
1941
8194
Jacobsson
Sigrid Fredrika Elisabet
1897-07-06
Alskog (I)
Rommunds
8195
Jacobsson
Sigrid Maria Elisabet
1916-02-26
När (I)
Frigges
8196
Jacobsson
Sigurd Vilhelm Magnus
1890-07-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
8197
Jacobsson
Simon
1695
Lärbro (I)
Gisslause
8198
Jacobsson
Simon
1720
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
8199
Jacobsson
Simon
1754-09-15
Sproge (I)
8200
Jacobsson
Simon
1777-04-05
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
8201
Jacobsson
Sofia Jacobina
1862-12-20
Öja (I)
Unghanse
8202
Jacobsson
Solveig Ann-Marie
1919-09-25
Solna (AB)
8203
Jacobsson
Staffan
1719-10-04
Etelhem (I)
Bare
8204
Jacobsson
Stefan
1787-01-01
När (I)
Bosarve
8205
Jacobsson
Stefan
1751-04-15
Barlingbo (I)
Busarve
8206
Jacobsson
Sten Martin Elias
1922
Lau (I)
Gannor
8207
Jacobsson
Sten Nils Bertil
1933-11-07
Lojsta (I)
Ase
8208
Jacobsson
Stephan
1715-08-27
Fide (I)
8209
Jacobsson
Stephan
1729-05-15
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
8210
Jacobsson
Stephan
1775-11-10
Näs (I)
Drakarve
8211
Jacobsson
Stephan
1777-08-15
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
8212
Jacobsson
Stina
1928
8213
Jacobsson
Stina
1930
8214
Jacobsson
Stina
1935
8215
Jacobsson
Stina Emma Margareta
1928-01-26
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
8216
Jacobsson
Sture Jacob
1918-12-23
Burs (I)
Ammunde
8217
Jacobsson
Susanna
1887
Vamlingbo (I)
Ängvards
8218
Jacobsson
Susanna Gustava Irenia
1886
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
8219
Jacobsson
Svante Leopold
1882
Väskinde (I)
8220
Jacobsson
Svea Fredrika Kristina
1907-11-17
Sjonhem (I)
8221
Jacobsson
Sven
1753
8222
Jacobsson
Sven
1781-02-12
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
8223
Jacobsson
Sven
1785-06-07
Sanda (I)
Vives
8224
Jacobsson
Sven
1923
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
8225
Jacobsson
Sven
1935
8226
Jacobsson
Sven Herbert Anton
1912-11-03
Lojsta (I)
Annexen
8227
Jacobsson
Sven Hjalmar Vilhelm
1916-07-09
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
8228
Jacobsson
Sven Johan
1926
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
8229
Jacobsson
Sven Karl Evald
1912
Lau (I)
Gannor
8230
Jacobsson
Sven Karl Oskar
1912-08-12
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
8231
Jacobsson
Sven Niklas Hjalmar
1910-02-07
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
8232
Jacobsson
Sven Olof Edvard
1936
Alskog (I)
Bofride
8233
Jacobsson
Sven Oskar Laurentius
1917-03-04
Lau (I)
Bjärges
8234
Jacobsson
Sven Petter Jacob
1924
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
8235
Jacobsson
Sven Teodor
1909-01-11
Eke (I)
Bölske
8236
Jacobsson
Sven-Evert
1936-04-12
Hejde (I)
8237
Jacobsson
Sven-Olof Ture
1935-06-24
Lau (I)
Bjärges
8238
Jacobsson
Sven-Ove
1937-08-06
Fröjel (I)
8239
Jacobsson
Sylve Per Alfred
1918
Lau (I)
Gannor
8240
Jacobsson
Sylvia Maria
1934-01-05
Eksta (I)
8241
Jacobsson
Sören
1743-05-29
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Bjärs
8242
Jacobsson
Sören
1759-03-04
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
8243
Jacobsson
Sören
1725-10-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
8244
Jacobsson
Sören Per Johannes
1940-01-26
Linde (I)
Duckarve
8245
Jacobsson
Tekla Katrina Amalia
1864
Stenkumla (I)
8246
Jacobsson
Tekla Maria Jacobina
1884
Ekeby (I)
8247
Jacobsson
Teodor
1876
Anga (I)
Österby
8248
Jacobsson
Themme
1663
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
8249
Jacobsson
Themme
1706-09-12
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
8250
Jacobsson
Theodora Lovisa
1845-06-20
Hejde (I)
Dans
8251
Jacobsson
Thimoteus
1798-04-09
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
8252
Jacobsson
Thomas
1731
8253
Jacobsson
Thomas
1723
Garde (I)
Nygårds
8254
Jacobsson
Thomas
1723-04-19
Burs (I)
Galtungs
8255
Jacobsson
Thomas
1723
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
8256
Jacobsson
Thomas
1726 cirka
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
8257
Jacobsson
Thomas
1714-10-07
8258
Jacobsson
Thomas
1730
Sanda (I)
Runne
8259
Jacobsson
Thomas
1704-05-29
Havdhem (I)
Burge
8260
Jacobsson
Thomas
1732-12-25
Viklau (I)
Tune
8261
Jacobsson
Thomas
1735-02-28
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
8262
Jacobsson
Thomas
1742-01-08
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
8263
Jacobsson
Thomas
1743-06-27
Havdhem (I)
Kälder
8264
Jacobsson
Thomas
1746-03-26
Lokrume (I)
Björnungs
8265
Jacobsson
Thomas
1729-06-03
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
8266
Jacobsson
Thomas
1798-08-16
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
8267
Jacobsson
Thomas
1771-10-03
Boge (I)
Laxare
8268
Jacobsson
Thomas
1747-04-26
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
8269
Jacobsson
Thomas
1701-12-26
Lye (I)
8270
Jacobsson
Thomas
1699-04-06
Havdhem (I)
Burge
8271
Jacobsson
Thomas
1694
Hemse (I)
Asarve
8272
Jacobsson
Thomas
1689-10-28
Martebo (I)
Lilla Rums
8273
Jacobsson
Thomas
1670
8274
Jacobsson
Thomas
1665
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
8275
Jacobsson
Thomas
1790-05-04
Hemse (I)
Frigges
8276
Jacobsson
Thomas
1790-06-17
Lau (I)
Kauparve
8277
Jacobsson
Thomas
1792-12-22
Sproge (I)
Snoder
8278
Jacobsson
Thomas
1793-01-04
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
8279
Jacobsson
Thomas
1795-03-25
Väte (I)
Isome
8280
Jacobsson
Thomas
1707 cirka
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
8281
Jacobsson
Thomas
1782-03-06
Hall (I)
Hägvards
8282
Jacobsson
Thomas
1735-10-31
Roma (I)
8283
Jacobsson
Thomas
1752-12-26
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
8284
Jacobsson
Thomas
1752-06-01
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
8285
Jacobsson
Thomas
1754-06-24
Lau (I)
Smiss
8286
Jacobsson
Thomas
1755-09-16
Lye (I)
Häffride
8287
Jacobsson
Thomas
1756-10-14
Lau (I)
Smiss
8288
Jacobsson
Thomas
1758-10-22
Havdhem (I)
8289
Jacobsson
Thomas
1762-12-25
Visby (I)
8290
Jacobsson
Thomas
1763-07-21
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
8291
Jacobsson
Thomas
1764-08-18
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
8292
Jacobsson
Thomas
1768-06-18
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
8293
Jacobsson
Thomas
1769-04-23
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
8294
Jacobsson
Thomas
1774-09-30
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
8295
Jacobsson
Thomas
1776-10-21
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
8296
Jacobsson
Thomas
1750-09-29
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
8297
Jacobsson
Thomas
1785-08-09
Garde (I)
Nygårds
8298
Jacobsson
Thomas
1785-08-26
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
8299
Jacobsson
Thomas
1787-12-16
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
8300
Jacobsson
Thomas
1789-04-09
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
8301
Jacobsson
Thomas
1864-05-14
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
8302
Jacobsson
Thomas
1843-03-08
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
8303
Jacobsson
Thomas
1826
Sundre (I)
Juves
8304
Jacobsson
Thomas
1825-05-20
Mästerby (I)
Grens
8305
Jacobsson
Thomas
1823-04-13
Lye (I)
Medebys
8306
Jacobsson
Thomas
1815-10-05
Lye (I)
Sigulds
8307
Jacobsson
Thomas
1807-03-01
Bro (I)
Dacker
8308
Jacobsson
Thomas
1804-05-31
Sanda (I)
Runne
8309
Jacobsson
Thomas
1801-01-30
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
8310
Jacobsson
Thomas
1772-02-10
Lye (I)
Sigulds
8311
Jacobsson
Thomas
1738-10-09
Alskog (I)
Liffride
8312
Jacobsson
Thomas Anton
1828-07-14
Ardre (I)
Bringsarve
8313
Jacobsson
Thomas Jacob
1829-08-21
Atlingbo (I)
Kallarve
8314
Jacobsson
Thomas Mårten
1839-08-25
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
8315
Jacobsson
Thomas Niclas
1827-11-20
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
8316
Jacobsson
Thomas Niclas
1825-04-20
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
8317
Jacobsson
Thomas Niclas
1821-10-08
Boge (I)
Västers
8318
Jacobsson
Thomas Olof
1849-08-11
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
8319
Jacobsson
Thomas Petter
1793-12-22
Bäl (I)
8320
Jacobsson
Thomas Petter
1843-11-15
Boge (I)
Aner
8321
Jacobsson
Thomas Petter Laurentius
1857-12-29
Havdhem (I)
Stora Rosarve
8322
Jacobsson
Thure Hjalmar
1906-10-13
Sanda (I)
Alands
8323
Jacobsson
Thure Nils Olof
1903-04-14
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
8324
Jacobsson
Thyra
1918
Alskog (I)
Bofride
8325
Jacobsson
Timon
1705
Levide (I)
Ajsarve
8326
Jacobsson
Timotheus Petter
1819-09-07
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
8327
Jacobsson
Titus Gabriel
1878
Väskinde (I)
8328
Jacobsson
Tor Yngve
1886-08-13
Adolf Fredrik (AB)
8329
Jacobsson
Tord Jakob Per
1906-08-01
Rone (I)
8330
Jacobsson
Tore
1938
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
8331
Jacobsson
Tore Ebbe Sven
1940
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
8332
Jacobsson
Torsten Karl Olof
1938
Levide (I)
Bofride
8333
Jacobsson
Ture Niklas
1891-01-01
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
8334
Jacobsson
Ture Oskar Eugén
1908-10-28
Endre (I)
8335
Jacobsson
Tycho
1701-06-20
Björke (I)
Likmide
8336
Jacobsson
Tycho
1713-05-14
8337
Jacobsson
Tyra Birgit Maria
1928-10-07
Lau (I)
Bjärges
8338
Jacobsson
Tyra Johanna
1908-06-18
Sanda (I)
Alands
8339
Jacobsson
Tyra Linnea
1903-02-21
Silte (I)
8340
Jacobsson
Ulla Anna-Lisa
1935-04-18
Guldrupe (I)
8341
Jacobsson
Ulla Maj-Lis
1934-11-24
Bäl (I)
8342
Jacobsson
Ulla-Britt Ragnhild
1937-07-15
Ardre (I)
Alsarve
8343
Jacobsson
Valborg Ida Kristina
1923
Levide (I)
Alskute
8344
Jacobsson
Vally
1922
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
8345
Jacobsson
Valter Edvard
1906-11-26
Alskog (I)
Bofride
8346
Jacobsson
Vanja Lilian Elisabet
1938
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
8347
Jacobsson
Vendla Hilma Vilhelmina
1895
När (I)
Bosarve
8348
Jacobsson
Vendla Johanna Kristina
1879-11-26
Tofta (I)
Dyple
8349
Jacobsson
Wendla Katarina
1862-08-08
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
8350
Jacobsson
Vendla Maria Carolina
1883-11-16
Burs (I)
Ammunde
8351
Jacobsson
Wendla Maria Katarina
1857-05
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
8352
Jacobsson
Vendla Maria Lorentina
1868-06-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
8353
Jacobsson
Wendla Olivia
1860-11-25
Guldrupe (I)
Hagelhem
8354
Jacobsson
Wendla Olivia Amanda
1878-04-13
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
8355
Jacobsson
Vendla Regina
1888-02-02
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
8356
Jacobsson
Vera Adéla
1937-03-02
Klinte (I)
8357
Jacobsson
Vera Dagmar Maria
1914-07-01
Sjonhem (I)
8358
Jacobsson
Vera Maria Ingeborg
1915
Burs (I)
Ammunde
8359
Jacobsson
Vera Susanna
1914-11-24
Sanda (I)
Alands
8360
Jacobsson
Viktor Gotthard
1878-03-22
Endre (I)
8361
Jacobsson
Viktor Heliodor
1877
Othem (I)
Othemars
8362
Jacobsson
Viktor Jacob Algot
1902
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
8363
Jacobsson
Wilhelm
1893-05-26
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
8364
Jacobsson
Vilhelm Jakob
1872-02-22
Eksta (I)
8365
Jacobsson
Wilhelm Sigfrid
1881
Etelhem (I)
Botes
8366
Jacobsson
Vilhelmina Katarina Josefina
1884-08-21
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
8367
Jacobsson
Wivi
1927
8368
Jacobsson
Vivi Ylva
1939
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
8369
Jacobsson
Yngve Tomas Holger
1921
Silte (I)
Bjärges
8370
Jacobsson
Yvonne Inger
1938
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
8371
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1819-11-14
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
8372
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1819-10-29
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
8373
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1799-01-19
Öja (I)
Unghanse
8374
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1756-04-13
Tofta (I)
Fättings
8375
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1788-09-06
Öja (I)
Unghanse
8376
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1760
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
8377
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1770-07-15
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
8378
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1715 cirka
Väte (I)
Haltarve
8379
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1716-02-24
Stånga (I)
Bogs
8380
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1771-04-14
Rone (I)
Roes
8381
Jacobsson
Zacharias
1829-03-02
Rone (I)
Roes
8382
Jacobsson
Zacharias Johannes
1807-01-29
Öja (I)
Unghanse
8383
Jacobsson
Zachris
1754-12-21
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
8384
Jacobsson
Zachris
1789-03-01
Hamra (I)
Skogs
8385
Jacobsson
Åke
1929
Klinte (I)
8386
Jacobsson
Åke Nils Arne
1929-06-06
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
8387
Jacobsson (Allmungs)
Gustav Georg Rudolf
1911-03-09
Havdhem (I)
Spenarve
8388
Jacobsson (Blomberg)
Evert Jacob
1786-03-31
Alskog (I)
8389
Jacobsson (Bogren)
Jöns
1775-04-04
Fårö (I)
Båta
8390
Jacobsson (Ejdertun)
Allan Erik Harald
1932-11-13
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
8391
Jacobsson (Hemdarve)
Bengt Nils Allan
1939
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
8392
Jacobsson (Hjelm)
Jacob
1884
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
8393
Jacobsson (Högberg)
Olof
1753
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
8394
Jacobsson (Jacksson)
Mårten
1848-09-10
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
8395
Jacobsson (Kviberg)
Rut Karin Maria
1913-06-02
Hamra (I)
Skogs
8396
Jacobsson (Käcker)
Olof
1788-08-11
Fide (I)
Fride
8397
Jacobsson (Meiermondt)
Nils Tage Harald
1915-03-21
Klinte (I)
Valla
8398
Jacobsson (Nordahl)
Nils
1783-10-03
Norrlanda (I)
8399
Jacobsson (Qviberg)
Ludvig Vilhelm Max
1884
Hamra (I)
8400
Jacobsson (Split)
Jacob
1782
Endre (I)
8401
Jacobsson (Wahlström)
Frans Ludvig
1831-01-25
Visby (I)
8402
Jacobsson (Westring)
Johanna Maria
1843
Småland
Målilla
8403
Jacobsson (Wetterlund)
Thomas
1771-07-06
Björke (I)
8404
Jacobsson f. Ahlqvist
Anna Katarina Jakobina
1851-03-04
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
8405
Jacobsson f. Andersson
Augusta Teresia
1875-04-11
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
8406
Jacobsson f. Andersson
Ingrid Maria
1882-12-08
Vallerstad (E)
8407
Jacobsson f. Brohlin
Jenny Linnea
1873-12-14
Kumla (T)
8408
Jacobsson f. Gardell
Anna Kristina Olivia
1854-09-27
Hörsne med Bara (I)
8409
Jacobsson f. Hallin
Anna Jakobina Augusta
1866-11-22
Ganthem (I)
Tule
8410
Jacobsson f. Jacobsdotter
Maria Katarina Johanna
1842-05-02
Buttle (I)
8411
Jacobsson f. Larsson
Lydia Josefina Eugenia
1869-07-18
Ekeby (I)
Stenstugårds
8412
Jacobsson f. Lindström
Johanna Elisabet
1857-11-17
Sanda (I)
Äskes
8413
Jacobsson f. Paulsdotter
Anna Helena
1829-12-16
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
8414
Jacobsson f. Pehrsdotter
Katarina
1813-11-01
Fårö (I)
Dämba
8415
Jacobsson f. Persdotter
Brita Maria
1823-01-01
Fardhem (I)
Niksarve
8416
Jacobsson f. Pettersson
Emmelie Maria Amanda
1876-01-29
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
8417
Jacobsson f. Pettersson
Johanna Maria
1858-05-12
Ekeby (I)
8418
Jacobsson Krejare
Jacob
1793-08-16
Gothem (I)
8419
Jacobsson Larsson f. Pettersson
Anna Lovisa
1822-11-01
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
8420
Jacobsson Norrby
Lars
1776-02-19
Hellvi (I)
8421
Jacobsson Pavelin
Karl Gustaf
1828-12-07
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
8422
Jacobsson Romin
Olof
1785-03-09
Roma (I)
Timans
8423
Jacobsson Ronander
Olof
1813-12-27
Rone (I)
8424
Jacobsson Stenström
Jacob
1772
Stenkyrka (I)
8425
Jacobsson Stenström
Lars
1789-11-05
Kräklingbo (I)
8426
Jacobsson Storhjärta
Jacob
1773-09-08
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
8427
Jacobssson
Andreas
1701-03-26
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
8428
Jacobssson
Lars
1782-03-21
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
8429
Jacobssson
Mårten
1654
8430
Jacobssson
Olof
1775
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
8431
Jacobssson
Per
1717 cirka
8432
Jaekel
Suzanne Emelie
1827-01-25
Köpenhamn
8433
Jaensson
Elof Theodor
1878-11-02
Sävsjö (F)
8434
Jaensson
Ivar Birger Roland
1912-04-28
Gammelgarn (I)
8435
Jaensson
Karl Arvid Herman
1901-06-10
Gammelgarn (I)
8436
Jahn
Johan
1909-05-03
Tjeckoslovalien
8437
Jakalin f. Sandelin
Jenny Maria
1871-10-29
Visby (I)
8438
Jakob
Oskar
1878-02-20
Etelhem (I)
8439
Jakobsdotter
Albertina Elvira
1866-11-05
Vamlingbo (I)
8440
Jakobsdotter
Amanda Henrietta
1863
Stånga (I)
8441
Jakobsdotter
Amanda Olivia Vilhelmina
1864-09-24
Mästerby (I)
Grens
8442
Jakobsdotter
Anna
1688
Fårö (I)
8443
Jakobsdotter
Anna
1769-08-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
8444
Jakobsdotter
Anna
1739-01-28
När (I)
Allmunds
8445
Jakobsdotter
Anna
1760-07-15
Lye (I)
Bosarve
8446
Jakobsdotter
Anna
1825-08-24
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
8447
Jakobsdotter
Anna
1776-11-23
Näs (I)
Olsvenne
8448
Jakobsdotter
Anna
1809-09-13
Rone (I)
Ålarve
8449
Jakobsdotter
Anna Axelina Kristina
1865-04-25
Gammelgarn (I)
8450
Jakobsdotter
Anna Brita
1847-11-03
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
8451
Jakobsdotter
Anna Brita
1859-11-17
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
8452
Jakobsdotter
Anna Brita Jakobina Olivia
1845-06-01
Hejde (I)
Skogs
8453
Jakobsdotter
Anna Carolina
1818-10-05
Hejde (I)
8454
Jakobsdotter
Anna Carolina Kristina
1849
Levide (I)
8455
Jakobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1817-10-16
Sjonhem (I)
8456
Jakobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1832-10-15
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
8457
Jakobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1828-06-03
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
8458
Jakobsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1839-09-01
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
8459
Jakobsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1826
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
8460
Jakobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1825-09-25
När (I)
8461
Jakobsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1823
8462
Jakobsdotter
Anna Greta
1768
Levide (I)
Ajsarve
8463
Jakobsdotter
Anna Greta
1781-09-24
Hellvi (I)
8464
Jakobsdotter
Anna Greta
1823
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
8465
Jakobsdotter
Anna Greta
1827-10-03
Havdhem (I)
Havor
8466
Jakobsdotter
Anna Helena
1839-02-18
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
8467
Jakobsdotter
Anna Jakobina Katarina
1851-04-05
Rone (I)
Sigdes
8468
Jakobsdotter
Anna Josefina Augusta
1860-08-19
Sanda (I)
Övide
8469
Jakobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1790-09-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
8470
Jakobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1821
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
8471
Jakobsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1843-10-13
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8472
Jakobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1818-12-15
Lye (I)
Härfars
8473
Jakobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1840-03-01
När (I)
Maldes
8474
Jakobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1801-08-28
Levide (I)
Burge
8475
Jakobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1767
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
8476
Jakobsdotter
Anna Katarina Sofia
1835-01-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
8477
Jakobsdotter
Anna Kristina
1819
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
8478
Jakobsdotter
Anna Kristina Augusta
1872
Garde (I)
Folkedarve
8479
Jakobsdotter
Anna Kristina Matilda
1877
När (I)
Frigges
8480
Jakobsdotter
Anna Lena
1781-09-30
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
8481
Jakobsdotter
Anna Lena Olivia
1833
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
8482
Jakobsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1854-06-09
Gothem (I)
Hangre
8483
Jakobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1813-05-05
När (I)
Alvare
8484
Jakobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1833-12-09
När (I)
Alvare
8485
Jakobsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1780-12-14
Mästerby (I)
Botvide
8486
Jakobsdotter
Anna Maja
1779-11-14
8487
Jakobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1814
Väte (I)
Juves
8488
Jakobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1770-01-15
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
8489
Jakobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1780-05-16
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
8490
Jakobsdotter
Anna Margareta
1774-07-01
Näs (I)
Jacobs
8491
Jakobsdotter
Anna Maria
1834-04-30
Hogrän (I)
8492
Jakobsdotter
Anna Maria Dorotea
1866-03-11
Alskog (I)
Lassor
8493
Jakobsdotter
Anna Maria Elina
1859-02-02
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
8494
Jakobsdotter
Anna Maria Helena
1858-06-11
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8495
Jakobsdotter
Anna Maria Kristina
1849-04-13
Othem (I)
Norrbys
8496
Jakobsdotter
Anna Maria Petronella
1865-05-08
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
8497
Jakobsdotter
Anna Olivia
1864-01-03
Fide (I)
8498
Jakobsdotter
Anna Olivia
1836-12-16
När (I)
8499
Jakobsdotter
Anna Stina
1834-09-29
Lärbro (I)
8500
Jakobsdotter
Anna Stina
1789-05-20
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
8501
Jakobsdotter
Anna Stina
1824
Väte (I)
Juves
8502
Jakobsdotter
Anna Stina
1809-03-16
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
8503
Jakobsdotter
Annika
1746-05
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8504
Jakobsdotter
Antonetta Margareta Helena
1846-08
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8505
Jakobsdotter
Barbara Kristina
1779-08-06
Follingbo (I)
Bondarve
8506
Jakobsdotter
Beata
1700
Levide (I)
Skogs
8507
Jakobsdotter
Beata
1732-09-18
Näs (I)
Siglajvs
8508
Jakobsdotter
Birgitta Margareta
1797
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
8509
Jakobsdotter
Bohl
1742-09-08
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
8510
Jakobsdotter
Brita
1756-06-16
När (I)
Allmunds
8511
Jakobsdotter
Brita
1700
Rone (I)
Ålarve
8512
Jakobsdotter
Brita
1739-10-19
Rone (I)
8513
Jakobsdotter
Brita
1753-10-16
Lokrume (I)
Björnungs
8514
Jakobsdotter
Brita
1797-03-28
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
8515
Jakobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1821-08-21
Eksta (I)
Kvie
8516
Jakobsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1815-02-02
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
8517
Jakobsdotter
Brita Katarina
1802-05-17
Väte (I)
Juves
8518
Jakobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1775-09-03
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
8519
Jakobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1818-12-07
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
8520
Jakobsdotter
Brita Kristina
1837-09-20
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
8521
Jakobsdotter
Brita Lona
1820-06-19
Havdhem (I)
Libbenarve
8522
Jakobsdotter
Brita Maja
1827-10-18
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
8523
Jakobsdotter
Brita Maja
1799-05-14
Martebo (I)
Stora Myre
8524
Jakobsdotter
Brita Maria
1823
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
8525
Jakobsdotter
Brita Maria
1778-07-05
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
8526
Jakobsdotter
Brita Maria
1836
Eskelhem (I)
8527
Jakobsdotter
Brita Maria
1804-04-30
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
8528
Jakobsdotter
Brita Olivia Josefina
1832-03-24
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
8529
Jakobsdotter
Britta Lisa
1778-10-20
Näs (I)
Jacobs
8530
Jakobsdotter
Britta Maja
1766-10-19
Lye (I)
Dals
8531
Jakobsdotter
Butvid
1699-03-27
Fårö (I)
Nors
8532
Jakobsdotter
Catarina
1689
Rone (I)
Roes
8533
Jakobsdotter
Catarina
1741-08-06
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
8534
Jakobsdotter
Catarina
1743-12-21
Hemse (I)
Kodings
8535
Jakobsdotter
Catarina
1789-07-02
När (I)
Botels
8536
Jakobsdotter
Catarina
1737-03-12
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8537
Jakobsdotter
Catarina
1697
Rone (I)
Roes
8538
Jakobsdotter
Catarina Maria
1801-09-14
Havdhem (I)
Havor
8539
Jakobsdotter
Charlotta Katarina Kristina
1832-06-27
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
8540
Jakobsdotter
Cicilia
1670
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Bjärge
8541
Jakobsdotter
Cristina
1742-12-16
Vall (I)
8542
Jakobsdotter
Cristina
1753
Rone (I)
Findarve
8543
Jakobsdotter
Dorotea
1774-01-12
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
8544
Jakobsdotter
Dorotea Maria
1855-01-22
När (I)
Bosarve
8545
Jakobsdotter
Elisabet
1701-01
8546
Jakobsdotter
Elisabet
1739-02-19
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8547
Jakobsdotter
Elisabet
1784-03-15
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
8548
Jakobsdotter
Elisabet
1799-02-03
Bäl (I)
8549
Jakobsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1813-12-08
Rone (I)
Ålarve
8550
Jakobsdotter
Elsa Agneta
1762-03-25
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
8551
Jakobsdotter
Elsa Dorotea
1798-04-20
Sjonhem (I)
Stora Sojvide
8552
Jakobsdotter
Emilia Kristina
1843-12-12
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
8553
Jakobsdotter
Emma Charlotta
1862
Stockholm (AB)
8554
Jakobsdotter
Emma Katarina Johanna
1860-12-09
Boge (I)
Laxare
8555
Jakobsdotter
Emma Kristina
1864-12-26
Vamlingbo (I)
8556
Jakobsdotter
Emma Lovisa Fredrika
1859-09-09
Boge (I)
Hägvide
8557
Jakobsdotter
Emma Maria
1869-11-03
När (I)
Maldes
8558
Jakobsdotter
Engel Katarina
1818
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
8559
Jakobsdotter
Engela Elisabet
1816-06-03
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
8560
Jakobsdotter
Ester Katrina Cecilia
1888-10-29
Barlingbo (I)
8561
Jakobsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1801-02-06
Garde (I)
Österby
8562
Jakobsdotter
Eva Lisa
1823-05-15
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
8563
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1698
Lau (I)
Kauparve
8564
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1724-02-05
8565
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1734-09-06
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8566
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1738-07-14
Rone (I)
8567
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1742-05-27
När (I)
Allmunds
8568
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1744-12-07
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
8569
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1750-09-27
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
8570
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud
1757-12-16
Lokrume (I)
Björnungs
8571
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud Elisabet
1813-11-01
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8572
Jakobsdotter
Gertrud Maria
1849-03-21
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
8573
Jakobsdotter
Greta
1803-05-07
Lokrume (I)
8574
Jakobsdotter
Greta Gertrud
1820
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
8575
Jakobsdotter
Greta Lena
1774
Vall (I)
8576
Jakobsdotter
Greta Lovisa
1800-03-04
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
8577
Jakobsdotter
Greta Maja
1825-05-21
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
8578
Jakobsdotter
Helena
1810-05-15
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
8579
Jakobsdotter
Helena Gertrud
1823-05-06
När (I)
Maldes
8580
Jakobsdotter
Helena Katarina Jakobina
1841-04-29
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
8581
Jakobsdotter
Helena Kristina
1846-04-18
Boge (I)
Sles
8582
Jakobsdotter
Helena Maria
1741-01-15
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
8583
Jakobsdotter
Hilda Amalia
1885
När (I)
Frigges
8584
Jakobsdotter
Hilma Maria
1866-01-29
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
8585
Jakobsdotter
Hulda Maria Johanna
1869-03-13
Bro (I)
Stora Åby
8586
Jakobsdotter
Ida Katarina Elisabet
1861-11-29
Alskog (I)
Lassor
8587
Jakobsdotter
Ingrid
1757-02-03
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
8588
Jakobsdotter
Jakobina
1855-12-12
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
8589
Jakobsdotter
Jakobina Kristina
1838-04-17
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
8590
Jakobsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1836-01-29
Boge (I)
Klinte
8591
Jakobsdotter
Johanna Helena
1861-01-17
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
8592
Jakobsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1866-06-05
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
8593
Jakobsdotter
Johanna Kristina Maria
1867
Atlingbo (I)
8594
Jakobsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1842-08-11
När (I)
Hallute
8595
Jakobsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1804-08-14
Fole (I)
8596
Jakobsdotter
Karij
1697-08-03
När (I)
Hallbjänne
8597
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1721
8598
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1749-04-15
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
8599
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1767-12-16
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
8600
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1776-09-02
Näs (I)
Jacobs
8601
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1761
Vall (I)
8602
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1727-11-21
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
8603
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1758-09-26
Rone (I)
Ålarve
8604
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1782
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
8605
Jakobsdotter
Katarina
1767-06-07
Mästerby (I)
Grens
8606
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Jakobina
1850-08-06
Halla (I)
Hallegårda
8607
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1855-07-30
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
8608
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1819-11-19
Othem (I)
Barshage
8609
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1802-01-25
Linde (I)
Amlings
8610
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Kristina Emilia
1859
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
8611
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Kristina Josefina
1874
När (I)
Bosarve
8612
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1835-03-22
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
8613
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1852
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
8614
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1810-10-01
Väte (I)
Gullarve
8615
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1852-05-02
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
8616
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1784-02-28
Öja (I)
Unghanse
8617
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1822-05-31
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
8618
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1843-05-07
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
8619
Jakobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1826-10-15
Gammelgarn (I)
8620
Jakobsdotter
Katrina Wendla Maria
1864-03-23
Gammelgarn (I)
8621
Jakobsdotter
Klara Elisabet
1831-02-17
Rone (I)
Änggårde
8622
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1784-01-17
Näs (I)
Jacobs
8623
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1771-10-09
Burs (I)
Bandlunde
8624
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1753
Fröjel (I)
8625
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1699
8626
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1737-05-19
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
8627
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1704
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
8628
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1803-06-09
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
8629
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1754-09-29
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
8630
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1782-02-10
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
8631
Jakobsdotter
Kristina
1793-12-20
Fide (I)
Österby
8632
Jakobsdotter
Kristina Jakobina
1852-12-20
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
8633
Jakobsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1833-09-15
Boge (I)
Aner
8634
Jakobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1808-01-12
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
8635
Jakobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1824-06-19
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
8636
Jakobsdotter
Kristina Maria
1778-02-18
Fide (I)
Fride
8637
Jakobsdotter
Lena (Helena) Maria
1795-04-12
Mästerby (I)
Grens
8638
Jakobsdotter
Lena Lisa
1786-11-06
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
8639
Jakobsdotter
Lisa Kajsa
1831-10-24
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
8640
Jakobsdotter
Lisa Maja
1823-01-16
Björke (I)
8641
Jakobsdotter
Lisken
1770-10-20
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
8642
Jakobsdotter
Lisken
1747-03-01
Tingstäde (I)
8643
Jakobsdotter
Lyttegard
1690
Rone (I)
Roes
8644
Jakobsdotter
Lyttegård
1729
Rone (I)
8645
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena
1763
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
8646
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena
1767-06-07
Mästerby (I)
Grens
8647
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena
1760-05-03
Östergarn (I)
8648
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena
1701-10-10
Fårö (I)
Nors
8649
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena
1800-09-15
När (I)
Bosarve
8650
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena
1791-12-05
När (I)
Botels
8651
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena
1791-02-21
När (I)
Bosarve
8652
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena Dorti
1826-01-09
Alskog (I)
Mallgårds
8653
Jakobsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1788-03-20
Vänge (I)
8654
Jakobsdotter
Malena
1733-06-15
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
8655
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1785-01-22
Vamlingbo (I)
Sippmanne
8656
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1785-12-19
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
8657
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1765-04-18
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
8658
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1734-03-23
När (I)
Tiricker
8659
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1747-06-16
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
8660
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1743-07-18
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
8661
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1732-10-16
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8662
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1722-11-22
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
8663
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1708
När (I)
Rikvide
8664
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1659
Öja (I)
8665
Jakobsdotter
Margareta
1760
Rone (I)
Findarve
8666
Jakobsdotter
Margareta Gardrud
1830-08-29
Gothem (I)
Busarve
8667
Jakobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1811-05-31
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
8668
Jakobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1812-11-10
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
8669
Jakobsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1795-10-09
När (I)
Bosarve
8670
Jakobsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1846
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
8671
Jakobsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1831-06-28
När (I)
Kulle
8672
Jakobsdotter
Margreta Elisabet
1835-12-09
Ala (I)
Stenstugu
8673
Jakobsdotter
Maria
1771-09-28
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Lilla Mörby
8674
Jakobsdotter
Maria
1740-08-05
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8675
Jakobsdotter
Maria
1737
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
8676
Jakobsdotter
Maria
1734
Tingstäde (I)
8677
Jakobsdotter
Maria
1710
Buttle (I)
8678
Jakobsdotter
Maria
1698
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
8679
Jakobsdotter
Maria Alfredina
1857-08-26
Alskog (I)
Lassor
8680
Jakobsdotter
Maria Helena
1803-09-14
När (I)
Hallbjärs
8681
Jakobsdotter
Maria Helena
1814-04-16
Vall (I)
Hardings
8682
Jakobsdotter
Maria Helena
1829-07-05
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
8683
Jakobsdotter
Maria Josefina
1855-07-01
Stånga (I)
8684
Jakobsdotter
Maria Karolina
1835-11-14
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
8685
Jakobsdotter
Maria Katarina
1822-09-05
Rone (I)
Hallbenarve
8686
Jakobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1859-10-07
Bro (I)
Stora Åby
8687
Jakobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1849-07-02
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
8688
Jakobsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1819-07-01
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
8689
Jakobsdotter
Marta Hedvig
1798-04-19
När (I)
Botels
8690
Jakobsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1829-01-02
Hejnum (I)
Graute
8691
Jakobsdotter
Selma Maria Olivia
1874-03-04
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
8692
Jakobsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1833
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
8693
Jakobsdotter
Stina Greta
1825-06-03
Björke (I)
8694
Jakobsdotter
Stina Greta
1805-06-13
Anga (I)
Bendes
8695
Jakobsdotter
Stina Maja
1821-08-21
Hejnum (I)
Graute
8696
Jakobsdotter Bandelin
Johanna Greta
1789-01-09
Visby (I)
8697
Jakobsdotter Clerck
Anna Magdalena
1749-08-22
Lye (I)
Lillrone
8698
Jakobsdotter Fohlin
Brita Maja
1844-06-23
Hall (I)
Medebys
8699
Jakobsdotter Fohlin
Kristina Maria
1766-12-25
Sanda (I)
Äskes
8700
Jakobsdotter Lindahl
Margareta Katarina
1760-12-06
Visby (I)
8701
Jakobsdotter Närström
Maria Kristina
1788-12-16
Mästerby (I)
Karls
8702
Jakobsdotter Rondahl
Kristina Katarina
1803-11-20
Rone (I)
8703
Jakobsdotter Siggelin
Agneta Maria
1823-08-21
Lye (I)
Sigulds
8704
Jakobsdotter Siggelin
Josefina Leontina
1839-06-18
Lye (I)
Sigulds
8705
Jakobsdotter Wessman
Anna
1794
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
8706
Jakobson
Carolina Kristina
1861-01-30
Alskog (I)
Rudvier
8707
Jakobson f. Lindlöf
Anna Lovisa Vilhelmina
1885-03-05
Stenkyrka (I)
8708
Jakobsson
(barn)
1903-08-31
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
8709
Jakobsson
(dödfödd son)
1731-07-06
Barlingbo (I)
8710
Jakobsson
Ada Elise
1875-01-22
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
8711
Jakobsson
Ada Maria Fredrika
1896-06-14
Gothem (I)
8712
Jakobsson
Ada Sofia Katarina
1888-09-22
Roma (I)
Uppenbys
8713
Jakobsson
Adolf Anton
1872-03-20
Bro (I)
8714
Jakobsson
Adolf Ferdinand
1858-06-14
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
8715
Jakobsson
Adolf Gustaf Villehad
1891-11-08
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
8716
Jakobsson
Adolf Herman
1891-07-06
Endre (I)
8717
Jakobsson
Adolf Johan Valdemar
1900-05-13
Vänge (I)
Suderbys
8718
Jakobsson
Adolf Josef Helge
1912-06-25
Endre (I)
8719
Jakobsson
Adolf Kristian
1883-10-11
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
8720
Jakobsson
Adolf Niklas
1869-06-14
Hejnum (I)
8721
Jakobsson
Adolf Teodor
1860-01-27
Hörsne med Bara (I)
8722
Jakobsson
Agda Maria
1889-01-18
Hemse (I)
8723
Jakobsson
Agnes Hilda Maria Kristina
1909-05-27
Rone (I)
Änggårde
8724
Jakobsson
Agnes Ingeborg
1897-08-16
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
8725
Jakobsson
Agnes Johanna Jakobina
1891-10-05
Sproge (I)
Vattskogs
8726
Jakobsson
Agnes Maria Katarina
1891-04-22
Sproge (I)
Snoder
8727
Jakobsson
Agneta Alli Ellen
1942
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
8728
Jakobsson
Aina Ingegärd
1941-09-12
Väte (I)
8729
Jakobsson
Albert August
1871
Stenkumla (I)
8730
Jakobsson
Albert Julius
1886-04-12
Roma (I)
8731
Jakobsson
Albert Karl Ludvig
1883-06-29
Västerhejde (I)
8732
Jakobsson
Albert Ludvig Sune
1914-06-16
Stenkumla (I)
8733
Jakobsson
Albert Olof Jakob
1884-04-24
Fardhem (I)
Hallsarve
8734
Jakobsson
Alex Otto Georg
1932-04-23
Lokrume (I)
8735
Jakobsson
Alf Martin Albert
1929-02-06
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
8736
Jakobsson
Alfhild Ingeborg Emilia
1898-07-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Bjärs
8737
Jakobsson
Alfred August Ernst
1896
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
8738
Jakobsson
Alfred Laurentius
1856-07-02
Hemse (I)
Kodings
8739
Jakobsson
Alfred Magnus
1871-11-30
Fole (I)
8740
Jakobsson
Alfred Niklas
1898-02-28
Alskog (I)
Lassor
8741
Jakobsson
Alfrida Katarina Johanna
1893-08-21
USA Massachusetts North Brithon
8742
Jakobsson
Algot
1891-05-10
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
8743
Jakobsson
Alice Anna Elida
1929-07-25
När (I)
Haltarve
8744
Jakobsson
Alice Anna Karolina
1914-03-08
Linde (I)
8745
Jakobsson
Alice Dagmar
1923-12-21
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
8746
Jakobsson
Allan
1934
Fröjel (I)
8747
Jakobsson
Allan
1935
8748
Jakobsson
Allan Sigurd Ludvig
1925-03-26
Hogrän (I)
8749
Jakobsson
Allan Vilhelm
1927-04-27
Alva (I)
Östris
8750
Jakobsson
Allard Emil
1940-07-01
Lärbro (I)
8751
Jakobsson
Allida Johanna Maria
1882
Garde (I)
Mårtens
8752
Jakobsson
Ally Jakob Terense
1900-09-29
Lye (I)
Eriks
8753
Jakobsson
Alma
1903-05-14
8754
Jakobsson
Alma Amalia
1892
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
8755
Jakobsson
Alma Anna Maria
1897-10-27
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
8756
Jakobsson
Alma Elin Karolina
1898-02-05
Sproge (I)
Snoder
8757
Jakobsson
Alma Elisabet
1891-12-18
Visby (I)
8758
Jakobsson
Alma Elvira Cecilia
1880
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
8759
Jakobsson
Alma Elvira Kristina
1893
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
8760
Jakobsson
Alma Eugenia Amanda
1889-08-23
Vamlingbo (I)
8761
Jakobsson
Alma Fredrika Jakobina
1873-09-27
Björke (I)
Tynne
8762
Jakobsson
Alma Hedvig
1927-10-16
8763
Jakobsson
Alma Ingelina
1865
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
8764
Jakobsson
Alma Johanna Maria
1886-10-02
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
8765
Jakobsson
Alma Josefina
1870
Kräklingbo (I)
8766
Jakobsson
Alma Margareta
1865-12-16
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
8767
Jakobsson
Alma Petronella
1867-03-31
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
8768
Jakobsson
Alva Dagny Viola
1920-07-04
Follingbo (I)
8769
Jakobsson
Alva Helga Karolina
1914-09-30
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8770
Jakobsson
Alva Maria Eleonora
1912-02-07
Malmö (M)
8771
Jakobsson
Amalia Edla Hermanna
1882-02-08
Stånga (I)
8772
Jakobsson
Amalia Lovisa Antoinetta
1928
När (I)
Hallute
8773
Jakobsson
Amanda Kristina
1872
Fole (I)
8774
Jakobsson
Amanda Maria Jacobina
1863-08-05
Endre (I)
8775
Jakobsson
Amanda Maria Teresia
1871-05-01
Björke (I)
8776
Jakobsson
Anders
1744-11-16
När (I)
Allmunds
8777
Jakobsson
Anders
1813-12-26
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
8778
Jakobsson
Anders
1850-05-09
Anga (I)
Båticke
8779
Jakobsson
Anders August Wilhelm
1863-03-14
Tingstäde (I)
Gartarve
8780
Jakobsson
Anders Hugo
1864-04-15
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
8781
Jakobsson
Anders Johan Petter
1884-02-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
8782
Jakobsson
Anders Niklas
1829-10-10
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
8783
Jakobsson
Anders Niklas Vilhelm
1854-03-30
Öja (I)
Unghanse
8784
Jakobsson
Anders Oskar
1850-05-10
Tofta (I)
Dyple
8785
Jakobsson
Anders Oskar
1865-05-31
Hangvar (I)
8786
Jakobsson
Anders Patrik Sigurd
1868
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
8787
Jakobsson
Anders Peter
1856-10-06
Othem (I)
Norrbys
8788
Jakobsson
Anders Petter
1837-03-25
Hogrän (I)
8789
Jakobsson
Anders Petter
1841-09-14
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
8790
Jakobsson
Anders Petter
1851-09-24
Rone (I)
Findarve
8791
Jakobsson
Anders Petter Josef
1860-04-01
Rute (I)
Alvans
8792
Jakobsson
Anders Timoteus
1849-11-03
Sproge (I)
Alvegårda
8793
Jakobsson
Andreas August
1868-06-06
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
8794
Jakobsson
Anna
1887-06-12
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
8795
Jakobsson
Anna
1888
Fardhem (I)
Hallsarve
8796
Jakobsson
Anna
1913-10-10
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
8797
Jakobsson
Anna
1873
8798
Jakobsson
Anna
1918
8799
Jakobsson
Anna Amanda Teodora
1893-09-26
Stenkyrka (I)
8800
Jakobsson
Anna Aurora
1886-12-29
Guldrupe (I)
8801
Jakobsson
Anna Bernhardina Teresia
1893-03-01
Lojsta (I)
Ase
8802
Jakobsson
Anna Desideria
1890-01-17
Väte (I)
Skradarve
8803
Jakobsson
Anna Desideria Gunilla
1876
Visby (I)
8804
Jakobsson
Anna Elisa Elisabet
1875
Endre (I)
8805
Jakobsson
Anna Elisabet
1908-03-28
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
8806
Jakobsson
Anna Elisabet
1883-07-07
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
8807
Jakobsson
Anna Elisabet
1841-10-11
Stånga (I)
Frigsarve
8808
Jakobsson
Anna Elisabet
1914-04-07
Boge (I)
8809
Jakobsson
Anna Elvira Hildegard
1913-09-17
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
8810
Jakobsson
Anna Emelie
1863
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
8811
Jakobsson
Anna Fredrika Elisabet
1850-11-03
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
8812
Jakobsson
Anna Gertrud Linnea
1906-05-13
Hejde (I)
Krämplöse
8813
Jakobsson
Anna Greta Maria
1923-04-09
Burs (I)
8814
Jakobsson
Anna Helena
1845-06-17
Hejnum (I)
Suderbys
8815
Jakobsson
Anna Helena Ulrika
1929-08-05
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8816
Jakobsson
Anna Helfrid Martina
1910-06-29
Hangvar (I)
8817
Jakobsson
Anna Henrietta Wendla Hulda Charlotta
1888-12-24
Mästerby (I)
Haga
8818
Jakobsson
Anna Hermanna Elvira
1884-01-07
Boge (I)
Laxare
8819
Jakobsson
Anna Hermanna Kristina
1868-09-18
Ekeby (I)
Österby
8820
Jakobsson
Anna Hulda Sofia
1870-02-07
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
8821
Jakobsson
Anna Ida Margit
1914-10-27
Vall (I)
Mickels
8822
Jakobsson
Anna Jakobina Teresia
1882
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
8823
Jakobsson
Anna Johanna Maria
1854
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
8824
Jakobsson
Anna Kajsa Josefina
1853-01-01
Barlingbo (I)
8825
Jakobsson
Anna Karolina Josefina
1883-12-22
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
8826
Jakobsson
Anna Katarina
1880-12-05
Fole (I)
8827
Jakobsson
Anna Katarina
1835
Silte (I)
Mickels grund
8828
Jakobsson
Anna Katarina
1883-03-29
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
8829
Jakobsson
Anna Katarina Jacobina
1890
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8830
Jakobsson
Anna Katarina Lorentina
1862-09-10
Hemse (I)
8831
Jakobsson
Anna Katrina
1833
Östergarn (I)
8832
Jakobsson
Anna Kristina
1866-01-24
Rone (I)
8833
Jakobsson
Anna Kristina
1838-10-29
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
8834
Jakobsson
Anna Kristina
1906-12-16
Aspö (D)
8835
Jakobsson
Anna Kristina Elvira
1892-12-08
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
8836
Jakobsson
Anna Kristina Linnéa
1903-01-24
Vänge (I)
8837
Jakobsson
Anna Kristina Serafia
1874-09-03
Linde (I)
8838
Jakobsson
Anna Linda Lovisa
1884-04-26
Stånga (I)
8839
Jakobsson
Anna Lisa
1916-03-16
Kungsholm (AB)
8840
Jakobsson
Anna Lisa
1915-10-10
Maria Magdalena (AB)
8841
Jakobsson
Anna Magdalena
1852-05-19
Lye (I)
8842
Jakobsson
Anna Magdalena
1917-06-10
Martebo (I)
8843
Jakobsson
Anna Margareta
1915-03-07
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
8844
Jakobsson
Anna Maria
1891-05-19
Hemse (I)
Kodings
8845
Jakobsson
Anna Maria
1879-05-11
Vall (I)
Medebys
8846
Jakobsson
Anna Maria
1913-02-28
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
8847
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Axelina
1897-02-08
Hemse (I)
8848
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Charlotta
1910-08-30
Roma (I)
Möllbjärs
8849
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Desideria
1884-05-31
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
8850
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Ingeborg
1913-12-19
Öja (I)
Björklunda
8851
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Johanna
1907-01-09
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
8852
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Josefina
1911-08-23
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
8853
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Karolina
1863-11-21
Fröjel (I)
Ansarve
8854
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Kristina
1874-09-04
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
8855
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Kristina
1856-03-31
Boge (I)
8856
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Magdalena
1846-10-09
Linde (I)
Amlings
8857
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Magdalena
1880
Othem (I)
8858
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Matilda
1845-09-21
Boge (I)
Sles
8859
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Olina
1858-05-18
Hejde (I)
Hajdgårde
8860
Jakobsson
Anna Maria Teresia
1891-01-01
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
8861
Jakobsson
Anna Matilda
1872-05-05
Linde (I)
8862
Jakobsson
Anna Olivia
1885-08-09
Lärbro (I)
8863
Jakobsson
Anna Olivia Kristina
1857-11-29
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
8864
Jakobsson
Anna Olivia Margreta
1875
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
8865
Jakobsson
Anna Sofia
1875-01-15
Bäl (I)
8866
Jakobsson
Anna Sylvia Birgitta
1916
När (I)
Tiricker
8867
Jakobsson
Anna Vendla Regina
1893
När (I)
Maldes
8868
Jakobsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1880-05-01
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
8869
Jakobsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1890
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8870
Jakobsson
Anna Vilhelmina Desideria
1882
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
8871
Jakobsson
Anna Vilhelmina Elisabet
1893-06-26
Fole (I)
8872
Jakobsson
Anna-Lisa
1934-04-08
Lye (I)
8873
Jakobsson
Anna-Lisa
1927
8874
Jakobsson
Anna-Lisa Josefina
1920-02-21
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
8875
Jakobsson
Anna-Maria Bernhardina
1887
Östergarn (I)
8876
Jakobsson
Anne-Marie
1932-09-23
Tofta (I)
8877
Jakobsson
Anni Elisabet Emilia
1913-01-23
Rone (I)
8878
Jakobsson
Anni Maria Magdalena
1895-11-07
Alva (I)
Bölske
8879
Jakobsson
Anni Matilda Sabina
1902-10-27
När (I)
Maldes
8880
Jakobsson
Anni Vilhelmina Charlotta
1900-07-19
Augerum (K)
8881
Jakobsson
Ann-Marie
1935
8882
Jakobsson
Ann-Marie Anny Cecilia
1919-09-01
Björke (I)
Smidgårde
8883
Jakobsson
Anny Alberta Maria
1892-01-12
Dalhem (I)
8884
Jakobsson
Anny Arvida Karolina
1899-05-20
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
8885
Jakobsson
Anny Henrietta Gerilda
1905-08-22
Norrlanda (I)
8886
Jakobsson
Anny Lydia Maria
1920-02-16
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
8887
Jakobsson
Anshelm Kristoffer
1883-08-23
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
8888
Jakobsson
Anton August
1877-12-01
Lau (I)
Anderse grund
8889
Jakobsson
Anton August
1854-08-22
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
8890
Jakobsson
Anton Edvard
1871-02-25
Bunge (I)
8891
Jakobsson
Anton Ferdinand Andreas
1897-07-26
Garde (I)
Nygårds
8892
Jakobsson
Anton Gideon
1907-04-20
Rone (I)
8893
Jakobsson
Anton Herman
1890-04-29
Levide (I)
Bondarve grund
8894
Jakobsson
Anton Jakob Emrik
1895-09-17
När (I)
Maldes
8895
Jakobsson
Anton Kristian Ansgarius
1898-02-04
Sjonhem (I)
Petsarve
8896
Jakobsson
Anton Leonard Hjalmar
1875-06-28
Lau (I)
Liffride
8897
Jakobsson
Anton Olof Verner
1890-09-05
Lojsta (I)
Ase
8898
Jakobsson
Aril
1892-08-28
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
8899
Jakobsson
Arli Anna Ingeborg
1918-03-10
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
8900
Jakobsson
Arne Bertil August
1920-08-07
Linde (I)
8901
Jakobsson
Arne Emrik Adolf
1913-03-06
Eskelhem (I)
Tjuls
8902
Jakobsson
Arne Gustaf Josef
1916-06-16
Barlingbo (I)
8903
Jakobsson
Arne Helge Herman
1922-03-20
Dalhem (I)
8904
Jakobsson
Artur Fritiof Gottfrid
1893-05-03
Hemse (I)
8905
Jakobsson
Artur Gustaf Sigfrid
1910-06-22
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
8906
Jakobsson
Arvid
1924
Stenkumla (I)
8907
Jakobsson
Arvid
1884
Ala (I)
8908
Jakobsson
Arvid Algot
1901-07-30
Dalhem (I)
8909
Jakobsson
Arvid Jakob Heribert
1899-03-16
Sjonhem (I)
Bjärby
8910
Jakobsson
Arvid Karl Axel
1920-05-24
Vallstena (I)
8911
Jakobsson
Arvid Nestor
1898-02-26
Östergarn (I)
Sande
8912
Jakobsson
Arvid Oskar
1885-07-09
Fröjel (I)
Hallgårds
8913
Jakobsson
Arvid Oskar Edvin
1913-02-23
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
8914
Jakobsson
Arvid Reinhold
1876-04-25
Alskog (I)
Lassor
8915
Jakobsson
Arvid Sigfrid
1883-07-06
Stenkyrka (I)
8916
Jakobsson
Arvid Viktor Reinhold
1899-09-03
Gammelgarn (I)
8917
Jakobsson
Asta Maria Oskara
1917-11-27
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
8918
Jakobsson
Astrid Anna Elisabet
1939-11-28
Visby (I)
8919
Jakobsson
Astrid Edit Hildegard
1912-12-30
Anga (I)
8920
Jakobsson
Astrid Karin Vilhelmina
1909-05-26
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
8921
Jakobsson
Astrid Kristina
1918-02-25
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
8922
Jakobsson
Astrid Margareta
1934
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
8923
Jakobsson
Astrid Maria Cecilia
1919-11-22
Sanda (I)
Tipps
8924
Jakobsson
Astrid Maria Johanna
1922-08-27
Vall (I)
8925
Jakobsson
August
1888-11-30
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
8926
Jakobsson
August Adolf
1898-08-28
Sjonhem (I)
Lilla Sojvide
8927
Jakobsson
August Elias Arvid
1871-08-11
Fole (I)
Kisslings grund
8928
Jakobsson
August Gunnar Emanuel
1888-03-26
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
8929
Jakobsson
August Herman
1856-09-05
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
8930
Jakobsson
August Kristian
1872-09-13
Fröjel (I)
Sälle
8931
Jakobsson
August Niklas
1856-11-29
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
8932
Jakobsson
August Olof Anshelm
1877
Buttle (I)
Österby
8933
Jakobsson
August Oskar Henrik
1873-09-06
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
8934
Jakobsson
August Reinhold
1855-08-04
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
8935
Jakobsson
August Sigrid Gunnar
1897-02-15
Garde (I)
Kulde
8936
Jakobsson
August Verner
1902-05-17
Fröjel (I)
8937
Jakobsson
August Vilhelm
1876-10-15
Stenkyrka (I)
8938
Jakobsson
Augusta Josefina Kristina
1885
När (I)
Dalbo
8939
Jakobsson
Augusta Katarina
1873
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
8940
Jakobsson
Axel Bror-Henry
1928-05-26
Stenkyrka (I)
8941
Jakobsson
Axel Emanuel Laurentius
1879-01-22
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
8942
Jakobsson
Axel Emil
1876-02-09
Alskog (I)
Tjängvide
8943
Jakobsson
Axel Emil Georg
1923-04-12
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
8944
Jakobsson
Axel Ernst
1886-03-11
Follingbo (I)
8945
Jakobsson
Axel Ferdinand
1873-07-03
Hangvar (I)
Ire
8946
Jakobsson
Axel Hilmer
1897-12-30
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
8947
Jakobsson
Axel John
1931-11-22
Västergarn (I)
8948
Jakobsson
Axel Karl Hjalmar
1877-02-10
Vall (I)
Medebys
8949
Jakobsson
Axel Karl Wilhelm
1898-11-14
Väskinde (I)
Skäggs
8950
Jakobsson
Axel Karl Yngve
1895-11-22
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
8951
Jakobsson
Axel Laurentius Emanuel
1871-10-05
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
8952
Jakobsson
Axel Niklas Rudolf
1892
Stånga (I)
Stallause
8953
Jakobsson
Axel Rudolf Helmut
1897-11-29
Vamlingbo (I)
8954
Jakobsson
Axel Rudolf Helmut
1897-11-24
Vamlingbo (I)
8955
Jakobsson
Axel Sigurd Filemon
1879-12-13
Garde (I)
8956
Jakobsson
Axel Vilhelm
1895-01-08
Visby (I)
8957
Jakobsson
Axel Vilhelm
1868-09-14
Vamlingbo (I)
8958
Jakobsson
Barbro Britta Elisabet
1927-11-29
Rone (I)
8959
Jakobsson
Barbro Inger
1941-06-18
Visby (I)
8960
Jakobsson
Bengt
1939
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
8961
Jakobsson
Bengt
1925
8962
Jakobsson
Bengt Elis Gustav
1925-03-21
Gothem (I)
8963
Jakobsson
Bengt Gunnar Alfred
1936
När (I)
Bote
8964
Jakobsson
Bengt Hjalmar
1926-01-06
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
8965
Jakobsson
Bengt Jacob Hjalmar
1916
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
8966
Jakobsson
Bengt Johan
1839-06-11
Södra Ljunga (G)
8967
Jakobsson
Bengt Magnus Alexis
1927-07-17
Boge (I)
8968
Jakobsson
Bengt Olof Harald
1938-01-12
Endre (I)
Stora Hulte
8969
Jakobsson
Bengt-Villy Herbert
1940-01-17
Visby (I)
8970
Jakobsson
Berit
1939
8971
Jakobsson
Berit
1932
Atlingbo (I)
8972
Jakobsson
Berit
1930
Ardre (I)
8973
Jakobsson
Berit Augusta Gustava Gudrun
1937
När (I)
Pilgårds
8974
Jakobsson
Berit Ingrid Viktoria
1912-07-21
Visby (I)
8975
Jakobsson
Berit Karin Elisabet
1942-01-19
Eksta (I)
8976
Jakobsson
Berndt
1943
8977
Jakobsson
Bert Helge Martin
1931-08-24
Visby (I)
8978
Jakobsson
Bert Inge Karl
1940-12-17
Visby (I)
8979
Jakobsson
Bert Ragnar
1936-01-21
Silte (I)
8980
Jakobsson
Bert Ulrik Greger
1941-07-19
Visby (I)
8981
Jakobsson
Berta Lorentina Augusta
1885-10-04
Lau (I)
Bjärges
8982
Jakobsson
Bertha Katrina
1880-11-22
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
8983
Jakobsson
Bertil
1931
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
8984
Jakobsson
Bertil
1927
8985
Jakobsson
Bertil
1941
Fröjel (I)
8986
Jakobsson
Bertil Arvid Per
1921-10-26
8987
Jakobsson
Bertil Elis Fredrik
1919-06-10
Lärbro (I)
8988
Jakobsson
Bertil Helge Hugo
1935-05-09
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
8989
Jakobsson
Bertil Olof
1921-01-31
Stånga (I)
8990
Jakobsson
Betty Maria
1921-09-24
Linde (I)
8991
Jakobsson
Birger Evert
1898-03-18
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
8992
Jakobsson
Birgit
1917
8993
Jakobsson
Birgit Elisabet
1922-08-11
Dalhem (I)
8994
Jakobsson
Birgit Maria Viktoria
1930-09-07
Hejnum (I)
8995
Jakobsson
Birgitta Rosalia
1933-06-28
Norrlanda (I)
8996
Jakobsson
Björn Hans Herman
1938-04-10
Vänge (I)
Skogs
8997
Jakobsson
Blenda Petronella
1887
Roma (I)
8998
Jakobsson
Bo Sture Helmer
1919-10-10
Lokrume (I)
8999
Jakobsson
Brita Kajsa
1824-09-04
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
9000
Jakobsson
Britt Helny Frideborg
1923-01-13
Dalhem (I)
9001
Jakobsson
Britta
1937
9002
Jakobsson
Britta
1929-04-10
Lojsta (I)
9003
Jakobsson
Britta Anita
1939-05-05
Sanda (I)
9004
Jakobsson
Britta Kristina Gustava
1924-06-10
Ardre (I)
9005
Jakobsson
Britta Maria
1931-02-27
Fardhem (I)
9006
Jakobsson
Bror Olof Helge
1893-12-22
Etelhem (I)
9007
Jakobsson
Bror Otto Erik
1934-06-08
När (I)
Alvare
9008
Jakobsson
Bror Sture Gottfrid
1928-04-08
Stånga (I)
9009
Jakobsson
Bror Villy
1942-04-15
Hablingbo (I)
9010
Jakobsson
Båtel
1804-02-28
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
9011
Jakobsson
Båtel
1842-09-19
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
9012
Jakobsson
Båtel
1848-08-24
Eksta (I)
Hägur
9013
Jakobsson
Båtel
1822-09-07
Levide (I)
Ajsarve
9014
Jakobsson
Carolina Cristina
1871
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9015
Jakobsson
Charlotta Juliana
1850
Hemse (I)
9016
Jakobsson
Charlotta Maria
1875-05-03
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
9017
Jakobsson
Charlotta Olivia
1872-09-13
Fröjel (I)
Sälle
9018
Jakobsson
Clas
1716
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
9019
Jakobsson
Clas
1735-10-01
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
9020
Jakobsson
Dagmar
1937
Eksta (I)
9021
Jakobsson
Dagmar
1921-06-12
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
9022
Jakobsson
Dagmar Edit Ingeborg
1906-05-09
Visby (I)
9023
Jakobsson
Dagmar Elisabet
1925-10-04
Lye (I)
9024
Jakobsson
Dagmar Elsa Amanda
1919-09-27
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
9025
Jakobsson
Dagmar Evy Elisabet
1929-07-15
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
9026
Jakobsson
Dagny Emilia
1914-12-10
Hogrän (I)
9027
Jakobsson
Dagny Gerd Maria
1937-09-10
Rute (I)
9028
Jakobsson
Dagny Johanna
1901-09-07
Vänge (I)
9029
Jakobsson
Dagny Josefina Oskaria
1901-08-21
Fårö (I)
9030
Jakobsson
Daniel Johan
1821-06-14
Lye (I)
Smiss
9031
Jakobsson
David
1928
Stenkumla (I)
9032
Jakobsson
David
1739-09-18
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
9033
Jakobsson
David Oskar
1828-10-17
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
9034
Jakobsson
Divina Johanna Matilda
1896-10-28
Stånga (I)
9035
Jakobsson
Doris Anna
1936-12-02
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
9036
Jakobsson
Ebba Elisabet
1868-10-16
Rute (I)
Ale
9037
Jakobsson
Ebba Erika Vilhelmina
1899-05-18
Vänge (I)
Skogs
9038
Jakobsson
Ebba Lovisa
1892-12-16
9039
Jakobsson
Ebba Maria
1887-03-19
Hörsne med Bara (I)
9040
Jakobsson
Ebba Selma Kristina
1920
När (I)
Bosarve
9041
Jakobsson
Ebba Stina Lovisa
1922-07-24
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
9042
Jakobsson
Edit Alfhild
1891-03-11
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
9043
Jakobsson
Edit Ethel Linnéa
1921-03-22
Alskog (I)
9044
Jakobsson
Edit Gerda Viola
1930-08-26
Eksta (I)
9045
Jakobsson
Edit Katarina Sofia
1920-04-08
Tingstäde (I)
9046
Jakobsson
Edit Matilda Lovisa
1890-12-10
Boge (I)
Västers
9047
Jakobsson
Edit Olivia
1893-07-05
Visby (I)
9048
Jakobsson
Edith Emilia Alfrida
1893
Hemse (I)
9049
Jakobsson
Edla Elsa
1899-07-09
Lärbro (I)
9050
Jakobsson
Edla Maria
1903-03-19
Burs (I)
Galtungs
9051
Jakobsson
Edla Maria Ester
1890-06-22
Burs (I)
Häffride
9052
Jakobsson
Edla Maria Thomasine
1874-11-02
Visby (I)
9053
Jakobsson
Edla Maria Viktoria
1890
Fårö (I)
Ringvida
9054
Jakobsson
Edla Matilda Lovisa
1917-07-07
Lärbro (I)
9055
Jakobsson
Edmund Ragnar Artur
1895-09-26
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
9056
Jakobsson
Edvard August Vilhelm
1900-12-02
Visby (I)
9057
Jakobsson
Edvin Bror Arvid
1917-09-15
Visby (I)
9058
Jakobsson
Edvin Gustaf Valdemar
1911-04-17
Eskelhem (I)
Tjuls
9059
Jakobsson
Edvin Henrik Torgny
1902-02-26
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
9060
Jakobsson
Edvin Hugo Valdemar
1917-04-18
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
9061
Jakobsson
Ehrenfrid Olof Johannes
1909-05-06
Eskelhem (I)
Tjuls
9062
Jakobsson
Eina Villy Helge
1906-08-12
Bäl (I)
9063
Jakobsson
Einar
1919
9064
Jakobsson
Einar Herman
1895-07-12
Etelhem (I)
9065
Jakobsson
Einar Valfrid
1904-08-13
Gammelgarn (I)
Gannarve
9066
Jakobsson
Einar William Sigvard
1924-11-22
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
9067
Jakobsson
Eleonora Amanda Katarina
1870-10-07
Öja (I)
Gisle
9068
Jakobsson
Elert Rolf
1927-07-30
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
9069
Jakobsson
Elfrida Josefina Teresia
1878
Stånga (I)
9070
Jakobsson
Elias Oskar
1854-04-17
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
9071
Jakobsson
Elida Hilda Amanda
1897-01-09
Levide (I)
Bringsarve
9072
Jakobsson
Elin Agda Elisabet
1896-03-29
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
9073
Jakobsson
Elin Anna Maria
1903-12-20
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
9074
Jakobsson
Elin Berta Gunhild
1899-03-15
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
9075
Jakobsson
Elin Emilia Hermanna
1897
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
9076
Jakobsson
Elin Katarina Jacobina
1886
Guldrupe (I)
Hallbjäns
9077
Jakobsson
Elin Lovisa Hermanna
1908-04-17
Hogrän (I)
Enbjänne
9078
Jakobsson
Elin Maria
1886-03-03
Näs (I)
Sigvards
9079
Jakobsson
Elin Maria
1886
Ardre (I)
Hallute
9080
Jakobsson
Elin Maria Olivia
1880
Bäl (I)
Uppuse
9081
Jakobsson
Elis Gustaf
1909-10-22
Endre (I)
9082
Jakobsson
Elis Jakob Teodor
1907-01-01
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
9083
Jakobsson
Elisabet
1941
9084
Jakobsson
Elisabet Maria
1840-03-03
Rone (I)
Findarve
9085
Jakobsson
Elisabet Maria
1838-10-01
Anga (I)
Suderbys
9086
Jakobsson
Elisabet Maria Erika
1924-09-24
Levide (I)
9087
Jakobsson
Elise Hermanna
1865-06-17
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
9088
Jakobsson
Elisif Margareta (Siv)
1927-04-27
Stenkyrka (I)
9089
Jakobsson
Ella Fredrika Olivia
1928-06-12
Gothem (I)
Kaupungs
9090
Jakobsson
Ellen Dagny Elisabet
1929-07-04
Eke (I)
9091
Jakobsson
Ellen Ester Emilia Sofia
1908
Levide (I)
Magnuse
9092
Jakobsson
Ellen Lydia Maria
1895-05-11
Fröjel (I)
Bofride
9093
Jakobsson
Elly
1927
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
9094
Jakobsson
Elna Emilia Karolina
1886-03-07
Bro (I)
Suderbys
9095
Jakobsson
Elna Inga Maria
1940
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
9096
Jakobsson
Elna Jakobina
1922
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9097
Jakobsson
Elof Alarik Josef
1899-12-11
Väte (I)
Mölner
9098
Jakobsson
Elof Gustaf Johannes
1887-04-05
Stånga (I)
Stallause
9099
Jakobsson
Elof Karl Hugo
1913-02-27
Fide (I)
9100
Jakobsson
Elof Petter Rudolf
1865-01-15
Bro (I)
9101
Jakobsson
Elsa
1901-10-28
Linde (I)
Duckarve
9102
Jakobsson
Elsa
1942
9103
Jakobsson
Elsa Elin Kristina
1907-05-29
Stånga (I)
9104
Jakobsson
Elsa Gustava Vilhelmina
1914-11-06
När (I)
Bosarve
9105
Jakobsson
Elsa Inga Maria
1919-06-16
Lau (I)
Hemmor
9106
Jakobsson
Elsa Johanna
1912-02-27
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
9107
Jakobsson
Elsa Julia Hermanna
1909-12-02
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
9108
Jakobsson
Elsa Kristina
1904-01-26
Stånga (I)
9109
Jakobsson
Elsa Kristina Vilhelmina
1907-05-26
Öja (I)
Sigfride
9110
Jakobsson
Elsa Margareta
1921-05-12
Othem (I)
Barshage
9111
Jakobsson
Elsa Margareta
1910-09-29
Dalhem (I)
9112
Jakobsson
Elsa Matilda
1896
Hemse (I)
Hulte
9113
Jakobsson
Elsa Naemi
1897-03-26
Visby (I)
9114
Jakobsson
Elsa Signe Teresia
1910-08-23
Tingstäde (I)
9115
Jakobsson
Elsa Teresia Ottilia
1890-03-10
Follingbo (I)
Lilla Kallings
9116
Jakobsson
Elsa Tyra Karolina
1912-04-28
Hemse (I)
9117
Jakobsson
Elsie
1930
Atlingbo (I)
9118
Jakobsson
Elsie Ingeborg
1937-05-28
Väte (I)
9119
Jakobsson
Elsie Maria
1943-04-21
Hemse (I)
9120
Jakobsson
Elvira
1888-11-03
Burs (I)
9121
Jakobsson
Emar Bernhard
1907
Norrlanda (I)
9122
Jakobsson
Emelie Johanna Ingeborg
1890
Västerhejde (I)
9123
Jakobsson
Emelie Maria Fredrika
1894-06-15
Stenkumla (I)
9124
Jakobsson
Emelie Sofia Desideria
1898-05-23
Hejnum (I)
9125
Jakobsson
Emil August
1884-04-11
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
9126
Jakobsson
Emil Emerik Artur
1891-08-01
Vänge (I)
Hägvalds
9127
Jakobsson
Emil Henry Julius
1902-04-15
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Hajdes
9128
Jakobsson
Emil Mattias
1903-12-05
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
9129
Jakobsson
Emil Niklas Gunnar
1869-10-23
Kräklingbo (I)
9130
Jakobsson
Emil Olof Konrad
1896-11-01
Gothem (I)
Hage
9131
Jakobsson
Emil Olof Niklas
1902-12-27
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
9132
Jakobsson
Emil Petter Laurentius
1887-07-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
9133
Jakobsson
Emil Reinhold Edvard
1874-09-25
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
9134
Jakobsson
Emil Reinhold Verner
1891-07-21
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
9135
Jakobsson
Emil Teodor
1892-12-11
Garde (I)
Mårtens
9136
Jakobsson
Emilia Elisabet Lydia
1875-10-25
Björke (I)
Tynne
9137
Jakobsson
Emilia Fredrika Elisabet
1900-08-15
Fole (I)
Stora Sojdeby
9138
Jakobsson
Emilie Johanna Maria
1881-10-13
Follingbo (I)
Nygårds
9139
Jakobsson
Emma Amalia Augusta
1854-08-17
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
9140
Jakobsson
Emma Charlotta
1872
Ardre (I)
9141
Jakobsson
Emma Dorotea Margareta Jacobina
1857-10-14
Öja (I)
Sandkvie
9142
Jakobsson
Emma Elfrida Johanna
1888
Hellvi (I)
9143
Jakobsson
Emma Elisabet
1869
Fole (I)
9144
Jakobsson
Emma Eva Katarina
1882-12-15
Fide (I)
Rommunds
9145
Jakobsson
Emma Hildur Ingeborg
1889-03-16
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
9146
Jakobsson
Emma Karolina
1890-05-18
Follingbo (I)
Nygårds
9147
Jakobsson
Emma Katarina Fredrika
1875-12-16
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
9148
Jakobsson
Emma Katarina Jakobina
1872-12-20
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
9149
Jakobsson
Emma Katarina Johanna
1855-11-01
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
9150
Jakobsson
Emma Kristina Karolina Ingeborg
1894-04-14
Klinte (I)
Mulde
9151
Jakobsson
Emma Lydia Oktavia
1887-02-02
Gothem (I)
Hage
9152
Jakobsson
Emma Margareta
1861-08-09
Bunge (I)
Broungs
9153
Jakobsson
Emma Maria Jakobina
1860
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
9154
Jakobsson
Emma Maria Karolina
1878-11-16
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
9155
Jakobsson
Emmy Johanna Gustava
1920-06-06
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
9156
Jakobsson
Emrik Karl Villiam Valdemar
1895-09-08
Vänge (I)
9157
Jakobsson
Emrik Teodor Johannes
1893-09-15
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
9158
Jakobsson
Enar Jakob Anton
1920-08-19
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9159
Jakobsson
Enar Oskar Erik
1940-09-08
Martebo (I)
9160
Jakobsson
Enok
1881-05-12
Öja (I)
Unghanse
9161
Jakobsson
Erik
1695
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
9162
Jakobsson
Erik Adolf Verner
1899-05-04
Hemse (I)
9163
Jakobsson
Erik August
1867-10-02
Tofta (I)
Krokstäde
9164
Jakobsson
Erik Axel Bertil
1926-01-21
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
9165
Jakobsson
Erik Daniel
1891-05-20
Västergarn (I)
Lauritse
9166
Jakobsson
Erik Edvin
1903-08-08
Follingbo (I)
9167
Jakobsson
Erik Egil
1938-09-09
Estland
9168
Jakobsson
Erik Henrik Vilhelm
1898-01-30
Visby (I)
9169
Jakobsson
Erik Johan Gottfrid
1919-12-03
Öja (I)
9170
Jakobsson
Erik Knut Gunnar
1924-12-19
Atlingbo (I)
9171
Jakobsson
Erik Lennart Alfred
1938-05-13
Östergarn (I)
Sande
9172
Jakobsson
Erik Oskar Lennart
1918-03-06
Norrlanda (I)
9173
Jakobsson
Erik Werner Gustaf
1898-09-01
Havdhem (I)
Havor
9174
Jakobsson
Erik Vilhelm
1901-07-30
Dalhem (I)
9175
Jakobsson
Erland
1940
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
9176
Jakobsson
Ernst Gustaf Olof
1895-04-12
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Dibjärs
9177
Jakobsson
Ernst Hjalmar
1895
Sjonhem (I)
Gervide
9178
Jakobsson
Ernst Jakob Lambert
1928-04-24
Öja (I)
9179
Jakobsson
Ernst Johan Bernhard
1885-04-14
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
9180
Jakobsson
Ernst Lars Fritiof
1897
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
9181
Jakobsson
Ernst Reinhold
1890-07-16
Ardre (I)
Hallute
9182
Jakobsson
Eskel
1731-09-28
Näs (I)
Siglajvs
9183
Jakobsson
Ester Augusta Josefina
1900-12-14
Boge (I)
9184
Jakobsson
Ester Charlotta Jakobina
1889
Fide (I)
Odvalds
9185
Jakobsson
Ester Elin Dorotea
1883
Stånga (I)
Stallause
9186
Jakobsson
Ester Helga Olivia
1913-10-08
Gothem (I)
9187
Jakobsson
Ester Julia Maria
1894-11-27
När (I)
Hallsarve
9188
Jakobsson
Ester Maria
1893-03-26
Burs (I)
Västerlaus
9189
Jakobsson
Ester Maria
1898-12-11
Barlingbo (I)
9190
Jakobsson
Ester Maria Linnéa
1903-09-05
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
9191
Jakobsson
Eufemia Karolina
1882-06-17
Bäl (I)
Uppuse
9192
Jakobsson
Eva Birgit
1919-05-16
Visby (I)
9193
Jakobsson
Eva Lisa Susanna
1912-08-11
Norrlanda (I)
9194
Jakobsson
Eva-Britt Alma
1938-12-24
Visby (I)
9195
Jakobsson
Evald Fabian
1899-10-13
Norrlanda (I)
9196
Jakobsson
Evald Jakob Emanuel
1919-07-20
Vall (I)
Hardings
9197
Jakobsson
Evald Rudolf
1893-04-29
Visby (I)
9198
Jakobsson
Evert
1730-10-01
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
9199
Jakobsson
Evert
1924
Eskelhem (I)
9200
Jakobsson
Evert Johannes
1923-07-21
Linde (I)
9201
Jakobsson
Evert Per Herman
1921-05-29
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
9202
Jakobsson
Evi Linnea Valborg
1900-04-11
Augerum (K)
9203
Jakobsson
Evy
1931
9204
Jakobsson
Fanny Kristina Terése
1880
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
9205
Jakobsson
Fanny Maria Helena
1903-12-26
När (I)
Kulle
9206
Jakobsson
Fanny Vilhelmina Henrietta
1889-08-04
Visby (I)
9207
Jakobsson
Folke
1913-04-29
Othem (I)
9208
Jakobsson
Folke
1939
9209
Jakobsson
Folke Johannes
1907-07-25
Visby (I)
9210
Jakobsson
Folke Oskar Olof
1919-07-02
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
9211
Jakobsson
Frans Jakob
1897-10-04
Hemse (I)
Kodings
9212
Jakobsson
Frans Jakob Petter
1884-09-10
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Rosarve
9213
Jakobsson
Frans Karl Emil
1891-07-06
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
9214
Jakobsson
Frans Olof Gustav
1913
När (I)
Pilgårds
9215
Jakobsson
Frans Oskar Vilhelm
1880-12-13
Atlingbo (I)
9216
Jakobsson
Fredrik
1784-06-19
Hellvi (I)
9217
Jakobsson
Fredrik
1639
9218
Jakobsson
Fredrik Konrad
1881-02-16
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
9219
Jakobsson
Fredrik Vilhelm
1863-04-15
Visby (I)
9220
Jakobsson
Frida Laura
1910-07-16
Levide (I)
9221
Jakobsson
Frida Maria Augusta
1910-08-05
Gammelgarn (I)
Gurpe
9222
Jakobsson
Fritz Erik
1924-04-02
Gräsgård (H)
9223
Jakobsson
Fritz Gösta Ingemar
1927-12-08
Lye (I)
9224
Jakobsson
Fritz Sigfrid
1899-09-26
Hemse (I)
Hulte
9225
Jakobsson
Gabriel
1862-03-24
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
9226
Jakobsson
Gabriel
1752-04-24
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
9227
Jakobsson
Georg Magne Verner
1906-02-28
Bäl (I)
9228
Jakobsson
Georg Niklas
1844-11-15
Fide (I)
9229
Jakobsson
Georg Sixten Berner
1914-05-19
Anga (I)
9230
Jakobsson
Gerd Dagny Ingrid
1928-05-04
Rone (I)
9231
Jakobsson
Gerd Signhild Susanna
1935-08-11
Lokrume (I)
9232
Jakobsson
Gerd Viola Emilia
1894-01-14
Gothem (I)
9233
Jakobsson
Gerda Augusta Jakobina
1920-02-22
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
9234
Jakobsson
Gerda Jakobina Virginia
1906-11-22
Öja (I)
9235
Jakobsson
Gerda Johanna
1889
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
9236
Jakobsson
Gerda Maria Josefina
1882
Visby (I)
9237
Jakobsson
Gerhild Linnéa Olivia
1897-03-18
Norrlanda (I)
9238
Jakobsson
Gertie
1919-06-07
Hemse (I)
9239
Jakobsson
Gertrud Hedvig Johnny
1915-01-21
Linde (I)
Myrungs
9240
Jakobsson
Gertrud Kristina Jakobina
1854-07-25
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
9241
Jakobsson
Gertrud Signhild Maria
1928-03-17
Eksta (I)
9242
Jakobsson
Gilbert Albert Johannes
1890
Visby (I)
9243
Jakobsson
Gladys Emilie Katharine
1913-02-04
Ryssland
9244
Jakobsson
Gotfrid Wilhelm Mathias
1895
USA
9245
Jakobsson
Gottfred Jakob Niklas
1885-06-05
Rone (I)
9246
Jakobsson
Gottfred Teodor
1862-10-07
Madesjö (H)
9247
Jakobsson
Greta Astrid Viola
1927-09-09
Stenkyrka (I)
9248
Jakobsson
Greta Dagmar Frideborg
1923-06-05
Bro (I)
Tors
9249
Jakobsson
Greta Gertrud Elisabet
1940-01-31
Garde (I)
9250
Jakobsson
Gudrun Johanna Emilia
1941-08-24
Dalhem (I)
Vidunge
9251
Jakobsson
Gullan Hilma Lilian
1929-02-02
Hejde (I)
Smiss
9252
Jakobsson
Gun Elsie Maria
1933-08-22
Hangvar (I)
9253
Jakobsson
Gun Elsie Matilda
1933-01-12
Alskog (I)
9254
Jakobsson
Gunborg
1927
9255
Jakobsson
Gunborg Maria Elsie
1923-04-27
Guldrupe (I)
9256
Jakobsson
Gunborg Maria Evelina
1915-02-12
Öja (I)
9257
Jakobsson
Gunborg Ottilia
1933
Levide (I)
Dals
9258
Jakobsson
Gunbritt
1930-04-25
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
9259
Jakobsson
Gun-Gerd
1943
9260
Jakobsson
Gunhild
1933
9261
Jakobsson
Gunhild Anna Maria
1915-10-13
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
9262
Jakobsson
Gunhild Aurora Elisabet
1928-01-11
Alskog (I)
Hallgårds
9263
Jakobsson
Gunn
1938
9264
Jakobsson
Gunn Astrid Margareta
1938-10-21
Visby (I)
9265
Jakobsson
Gunnar Albert Leonard
1895-09-28
Roma (I)
9266
Jakobsson
Gunnar August Emanuel
1902-10-26
Väskinde (I)
9267
Jakobsson
Gunnar Emanuel
1893
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
9268
Jakobsson
Gunnar Emil
1899-02-27
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
9269
Jakobsson
Gunnar Ferdinand
1882
Gerum (I)
9270
Jakobsson
Gunnar Fredrik
1892-03-31
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
9271
Jakobsson
Gunnar Fredrik Laurentius
1882-01-18
Vallstena (I)
9272
Jakobsson
Gunnar Jakob Johannes
1892-09-15
Väte (I)
9273
Jakobsson
Gunnar Josef Henrik
1901-05-22
Gammelgarn (I)
Gurpe
9274
Jakobsson
Gunnar Lennart Arvid
1934-07-16
Visby (I)
9275
Jakobsson
Gunnar Oskar John
1909-06-03
Gerum (I)
9276
Jakobsson
Gunnel
1921-02-15
Hemse (I)
Likmide
9277
Jakobsson
Gunnel Elin Margareta
1943
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
9278
Jakobsson
Gunnel Elin Maria
1936-05-01
Eksta (I)
9279
Jakobsson
Gunnel Emma Elisabet
1931-05-13
Lye (I)
9280
Jakobsson
Gunnel Lovisa Maria
1931-06-28
Lau (I)
9281
Jakobsson
Gunnel Maria
1934-12-13
Lojsta (I)
9282
Jakobsson
Gunvor
1943
Lokrume (I)
9283
Jakobsson
Gunvor Anna Elisabet
1930-08-11
Rone (I)
9284
Jakobsson
Gunvor Maj-Britt
1930
Lojsta (I)
Ase
9285
Jakobsson
Gustaf
1900-12-23
Follingbo (I)
9286
Jakobsson
Gustaf Adolf
1881-10-05
Öja (I)
9287
Jakobsson
Gustaf Adolf
1882-09-01
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
9288
Jakobsson
Gustaf Adolf Johan
1896
Öja (I)
Sandkvie
9289
Jakobsson
Gustaf Alfred
1898-09-21
Västergarn (I)
Önninge
9290
Jakobsson
Gustaf Anton Ernst
1895-01-01
Vallstena (I)
9291
Jakobsson
Gustaf Arvid Ludvig
1889
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
9292
Jakobsson
Gustaf Axel
1889-05-15
Garde (I)
9293
Jakobsson
Gustaf Axel Vilhelm
1886-05-16
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
9294
Jakobsson
Gustaf Edvard
1869-09-16
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
9295
Jakobsson
Gustaf Emil
1892-08-26
Fröjel (I)
Hajdes
9296
Jakobsson
Gustaf Emil
1906-11-25
Endre (I)
9297
Jakobsson
Gustaf Fredrik
1901-01-04
Alskog (I)
Lassor
9298
Jakobsson
Gustaf Gunnar Leonard
1890
När (I)
Dalbo
9299
Jakobsson
Gustaf Henrik
1887-05-12
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
9300
Jakobsson
Gustaf Herman
1873-04-05
Vamlingbo (I)
9301
Jakobsson
Gustaf Johan Jakob
1854-05-26
Eskelhem (I)
9302
Jakobsson
Gustaf Ludvig
1883
Othem (I)
9303
Jakobsson
Gustaf Mauritz Fritiof
1904-09-11
Guldrupe (I)
9304
Jakobsson
Gustaf Niklas
1838-12-04
Rone (I)
9305
Jakobsson
Gustaf Olof Johannes
1915-05-02
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
9306
Jakobsson
Gustaf Petter Gunnar
1892-10-10
Norrlanda (I)
9307
Jakobsson
Gustaf Ragnar
1891-09-09
Etelhem (I)
9308
Jakobsson
Gustav Albert
1912-03-05
Roma (I)
Prästgården
9309
Jakobsson
Gustav Ernst
1891-02-22
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
9310
Jakobsson
Gustav Hampus Edvin
1895-02-02
Levide (I)
Dals
9311
Jakobsson
Gustav Harry Enar
1914-11-25
Hörsne med Bara (I)
9312
Jakobsson
Gustav Herman
1893-06-19
Barlingbo (I)
9313
Jakobsson
Gustav Hilmer Sigfrid
1904-04-16
När (I)
9314
Jakobsson
Gustav Jakob
1843-06-06
Levide (I)
Bringsarve
9315
Jakobsson
Gustav Johan Albert
1901-11-15
Dalhem (I)
9316
Jakobsson
Gustav Oskar Edvin
1905-03-11
Gammelgarn (I)
9317
Jakobsson
Gustav Petter
1817-10-17
Havdhem (I)
Havor
9318
Jakobsson
Gusti Maria Emilia
1919-03-26
Linde (I)
9319
Jakobsson
Göran
1794-07-20
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
9320
Jakobsson
Gösta
1924
Stenkumla (I)
9321
Jakobsson
Gösta
1920
9322
Jakobsson
Gösta Evald
1911-10-03
Klinte (I)
Valla
9323
Jakobsson
Gösta Evert
1933-02-23
Hejnum (I)
9324
Jakobsson
Gösta Jakob Martin
1919-06-10
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
9325
Jakobsson
Gösta Oskar Bernhard
1894-04-19
Boge (I)
Västers
9326
Jakobsson
Gösta Viktor
1913-02-15
Hejdeby (I)
9327
Jakobsson
Hans
1830-08-06
Sundre (I)
Juves
9328
Jakobsson
Hans
1777-03-07
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
9329
Jakobsson
Hans
1772-07-17
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9330
Jakobsson
Hans
1815
Väte (I)
Juves
9331
Jakobsson
Hans
1821-01-18
Rone (I)
Ålarve
9332
Jakobsson
Hans
1861-08-13
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
9333
Jakobsson
Hans
1672
Öja (I)
9334
Jakobsson
Hans
1713
Vallstena (I)
Hägvalds
9335
Jakobsson
Hans
1778-02-06
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
9336
Jakobsson
Hans
1729-08-31
När (I)
Tiricker
9337
Jakobsson
Hans
1825-11-26
När (I)
Dalbo
9338
Jakobsson
Hans
1847-01-01
Hablingbo (I)
Hägsarve
9339
Jakobsson
Hans Adolf
1886-10-25
Hemse (I)
Hulte
9340
Jakobsson
Hans Adolf Emil
1927-05-20
Lummelunda (I)
9341
Jakobsson
Hans Arvid Teodor
1875-08-30
Burs (I)
Sigdes
9342
Jakobsson
Hans Edvard
1931-09-23
Sanda (I)
9343
Jakobsson
Hans Erik
1926-08-21
Klinte (I)
Valla
9344
Jakobsson
Hans Henry Herman
1911-08-22
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
9345
Jakobsson
Hans Johannes
1775
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
9346
Jakobsson
Hans Karl August
1842-12-27
Boge (I)
Sles
9347
Jakobsson
Hans Lorens
1845-05-28
Vamlingbo (I)
9348
Jakobsson
Hans Niklas
1834-03-15
Stenkyrka (I)
Vale
9349
Jakobsson
Hans Niklas
1841-07-17
Tingstäde (I)
9350
Jakobsson
Hans Niklas
1865-08-31
Sproge (I)
Vattskogs
9351
Jakobsson
Hans Niklas
1853-07-24
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
9352
Jakobsson
Hans Oskar
1865-04-16
Etelhem (I)
Tänglings
9353
Jakobsson
Hans Oskar Elmar
1931-05-03
Barlingbo (I)
9354
Jakobsson
Hans Oskar Hjalmar
1899-05-06
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
9355
Jakobsson
Hans Peter
1820-09-05
Boge (I)
Klinte
9356
Jakobsson
Hans Petter
1816-11-21
Boge (I)
Sles
9357
Jakobsson
Hans Petter
1852-09-08
Gothem (I)
Hinser
9358
Jakobsson
Hans Petter
1863-08-30
Burs (I)
Häffride
9359
Jakobsson
Hans Ragnar Karl
1895-12-26
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
9360
Jakobsson
Hans Rickard Elon
1887-01-24
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9361
Jakobsson
Harald
1919
Endre (I)
9362
Jakobsson
Harald Johannes
1920
Linde (I)
9363
Jakobsson
Harald Simon
1890-04-21
Hemse (I)
9364
Jakobsson
Harald Valdemar
1892-11-02
Etelhem (I)
9365
Jakobsson
Harry
1910
Levide (I)
Magnuse
9366
Jakobsson
Harry
1909-03-03
9367
Jakobsson
Harry August
1913-04-30
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
9368
Jakobsson
Harry Elis
1908-12-23
Etelhem (I)
9369
Jakobsson
Harry Gustaf Einar
1911-08-27
Roma (I)
Möllbjärs
9370
Jakobsson
Harry Josef Emanuel
1897
Hemse (I)
9371
Jakobsson
Harry Lennart Göte
1939
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
9372
Jakobsson
Hasse Lars Alert
1939-04-18
Lokrume (I)
9373
Jakobsson
Hedvig Karolina Lorentina
1879-06-03
Ardre (I)
9374
Jakobsson
Hedvig Lydia Augusta
1905-11-30
Hejde (I)
Tass
9375
Jakobsson
Helena
1919
9376
Jakobsson
Helena Elisabet
1853-09-24
Hejnum (I)
Norrbys
9377
Jakobsson
Helena Kristina Josefina
1854-08-20
Vallstena (I)
Medebys
9378
Jakobsson
Helena Teresia
1872-03-27
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
9379
Jakobsson
Helga Dagmar Margareta
1901-09-23
Fröjel (I)
Bofride
9380
Jakobsson
Helga Elin Natalia
1906-12-06
Vallstena (I)
9381
Jakobsson
Helga Elisabet Gunhild
1904-03-21
Bäl (I)
9382
Jakobsson
Helga Maria
1898-09-01
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
9383
Jakobsson
Helga Maria Alfreda
1898
Dalhem (I)
Dungårde
9384
Jakobsson
Helge Anton Kristian
1929
När (I)
Husarve
9385
Jakobsson
Helge Arvid Elias
1910-07-21
Lummelunda (I)
9386
Jakobsson
Helge Edmund Johannes
1921-07-08
9387
Jakobsson
Helge Karl Johan
1910-10-16
Lojsta (I)
9388
Jakobsson
Helge Olof Lennart
1910-09-28
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
9389
Jakobsson
Helge Petter
1900-12-29
Norrlanda (I)
9390
Jakobsson
Helmer Ludvig
1900-09-01
Hogrän (I)
Allvide
9391
Jakobsson
Helmer Ludvig Johannes
1903-12-09
Stenkumla (I)
Larsarve
9392
Jakobsson
Helmy Matilda
1896-11-08
Rone (I)
9393
Jakobsson
Helny Johanna Emilia
1901-01-11
Väte (I)
från Sanda
9394
Jakobsson
Henning Olof
1913-07-11
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
9395
Jakobsson
Henrik Timoteus
1916-08-19
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
9396
Jakobsson
Henry Fredrik Artur
1901-07-04
Sjonhem (I)
9397
Jakobsson
Henry Fritiof
1886-10-17
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
9398
Jakobsson
Henry Gustav Niklas
1899-07-24
Fleringe (I)
Medebys
9399
Jakobsson
Henry Ivan Konrad
1903-02-18
Gothem (I)
9400
Jakobsson
Henry Johan Isidor
1893-12-03
Bäl (I)
Gute Bälgåker
9401
Jakobsson
Henry Johannes Emanuel
1890-03-21
Hogrän (I)
Allvide
9402
Jakobsson
Henry Karl Alfred
1898-10-13
Boge (I)
Västers
9403
Jakobsson
Henry Karl Johan
1894
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
9404
Jakobsson
Henry Nils Ingvar
1933-08-21
Gothem (I)
9405
Jakobsson
Herbert
1924
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
9406
Jakobsson
Herbert Adolf Eugen
1904-11-05
Bunge (I)
9407
Jakobsson
Herbert Johannes
1919-09-10
Lojsta (I)
9408
Jakobsson
Herbert Karl-Gustaf
1935-01-15
Lokrume (I)
9409
Jakobsson
Herbert Samuel
1904-11-14
Rone (I)
9410
Jakobsson
Herbert Torsten
1927-01-18
Linde (I)
9411
Jakobsson
Herman August Evald
1886-10-03
Visby (I)
9412
Jakobsson
Herman Fridolf
1886-01-23
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
9413
Jakobsson
Herman Oskar Gustaf
1899-05-24
Havdhem (I)
9414
Jakobsson
Herman Wilhelm
1836-06-18
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
9415
Jakobsson
Hermanna Augusta Karolina
1909
När (I)
Kulle
9416
Jakobsson
Hermanna Ester Johanna
1887
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
9417
Jakobsson
Hermanna Maria
1889
Lärbro (I)
Västninge
9418
Jakobsson
Hermanna Maria Emilia
1885-11-09
Dalhem (I)
Dune
9419
Jakobsson
Hilda Amalia Lovisa
1908-12-29
När (I)
Pilgårds
9420
Jakobsson
Hilda Amanda Maria
1918-02-27
Källunge (I)
9421
Jakobsson
Hilda Anna Maria
1910-03-09
Väte (I)
Skradarve
9422
Jakobsson
Hilda Augusta Maria
1874-06-18
Tofta (I)
Fättings
9423
Jakobsson
Hilda Bertha Emilia
1886
Fide (I)
Odvalds
9424
Jakobsson
Hilda Emma Antonia
1894-08-01
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
9425
Jakobsson
Hilda Ester Maria Josefina
1889-01-04
Burs (I)
Häffride
9426
Jakobsson
Hilda Johanna Olivia
1869-07-31
Rone (I)
9427
Jakobsson
Hilda Kristina Elisabet
1866-09-26
Ganthem (I)
9428
Jakobsson
Hilda Lorentina
1875
Väte (I)
Folkes
9429
Jakobsson
Hilda Lovisa
1877-09-26
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
9430
Jakobsson
Hilda Lovisa Charlotta
1870-06-12
Roma (I)
9431
Jakobsson
Hilda Maria
1893
När (I)
9432
Jakobsson
Hilda Maria Emilia
1890-09-15
Visby (I)
9433
Jakobsson
Hilda Maria Katarina
1894
När (I)
9434
Jakobsson
Hilda Maria Olivia
1887-10-11
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
9435
Jakobsson
Hilding Brynolf
1918-09-09
Rone (I)
9436
Jakobsson
Hilding Gustaf Rudolf
1929-02-21
Endre (I)
9437
Jakobsson
Hilding Oskar August
1911-01-07
Fröjel (I)
Bottarve
9438
Jakobsson
Hildur Amanda
1891-02-09
Sjonhem (I)
Gervide
9439
Jakobsson
Hildur Anna Augusta
1887
Visby (I)
9440
Jakobsson
Hildur Margareta
1900-12-15
Ölsremma (P)
9441
Jakobsson
Hildur Maria Oskaria
1903-04-03
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
9442
Jakobsson
Hildur Natalia
1901-02-26
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
9443
Jakobsson
Hilma
1908-07-25
Linde (I)
Duckarve
9444
Jakobsson
Hilma
1877-08-01
Vamlingbo (I)
9445
Jakobsson
Hilma Elina Konselia
1891
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
9446
Jakobsson
Hilma Johanna
1878
Boge (I)
9447
Jakobsson
Hilma Johanna Maria
1879-11-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
9448
Jakobsson
Hilma Josefina
1878-03-16
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
9449
Jakobsson
Hilma Katarina Elisabet
1870
Othem (I)
Barshage
9450
Jakobsson
Hilma Kristina Katarina
1867
Väte (I)
9451
Jakobsson
Hilma Maria Eugenia
1871-09-29
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
9452
Jakobsson
Hilma Maria Katarina
1880-01-23
Rone (I)
Domerarve
9453
Jakobsson
Hilma Maria Kristina
1867-02-04
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
9454
Jakobsson
Hilma Mariana Kristina
1876-04-12
Näs (I)
Skåls
9455
Jakobsson
Hjalmar Bernhard Emanuel
1884-03-26
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
9456
Jakobsson
Hjalmar Gustaf Josef
1896-12-22
Hemse (I)
9457
Jakobsson
Hjalmar Magnus Fredrik
1907-04-12
Hejnum (I)
9458
Jakobsson
Hjalmar Teodor Ferdinand
1868-02-02
Stenkyrka (I)
9459
Jakobsson
Hjördis Eva Amanda
1924-02-24
Etelhem (I)
Botes
9460
Jakobsson
Holger Alexander
1916-08-13
Lye (I)
9461
Jakobsson
Holger Erik Vilhelm
1929-12-08
Öja (I)
9462
Jakobsson
Hugo Alexius
1903-01-01
Rödön (Z)
9463
Jakobsson
Hugo Fritiof Jakob
1891-06-03
Hemse (I)
9464
Jakobsson
Hugo Gunnar
1928-01-11
Linde (I)
9465
Jakobsson
Hugo Karl Edvin
1885-12-09
Öja (I)
Unghanse
9466
Jakobsson
Hugo Magnus
1893-08-19
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
9467
Jakobsson
Hugo Petter Johannes
1879-06-05
Rone (I)
Halor
9468
Jakobsson
Hulda Erika Arvida
1888
Öja (I)
9469
Jakobsson
Hulda Fredrika
1881-02-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
9470
Jakobsson
Hulda Johanna
1884-09-04
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
9471
Jakobsson
Hulda Johanna Amalia
1885-11-18
Lojsta (I)
Ase
9472
Jakobsson
Hulda Karolina
1874-06-25
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
9473
Jakobsson
Hulda Katrina Olivia
1872-09-28
Väte (I)
9474
Jakobsson
Hulda Maria
1889-05-22
Sproge (I)
Vattskogs
9475
Jakobsson
Hulda Maria
1874
Fole (I)
9476
Jakobsson
Hulda Maria
1878-04-06
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
9477
Jakobsson
Hulda Vilhelmina
1889
Rone (I)
9478
Jakobsson
Ida
1881-03-26
9479
Jakobsson
Ida Anna Charlotta
1918-09-02
Guldrupe (I)
9480
Jakobsson
Ida Greta Katrina
1886-06-03
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
9481
Jakobsson
Ida Hulda Olivia
1895-07-29
Fide (I)
Siffride
9482
Jakobsson
Ida Johanna Lovisa
1882-02-02
Fårö (I)
Ringvida
9483
Jakobsson
Ida Katrina
1872-01-24
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
9484
Jakobsson
Ida Teresia Emilia
1887
Gerum (I)
Smiss
9485
Jakobsson
Inga Gunborg Erika
1913-05-18
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
9486
Jakobsson
Inga Maria
1922-01-20
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
9487
Jakobsson
Inga Sofia Vilhelmina
1917-10-17
Källunge (I)
9488
Jakobsson
Inga Tyra Elisabet
1926-04-28
Etelhem (I)
9489
Jakobsson
Inga-Britt
1926-11-16
Visby (I)
9490
Jakobsson
Inga-Britt
1932-11-10
Visby (I)
9491
Jakobsson
Inga-Britt
1932
Klinte (I)
Rannarve
9492
Jakobsson
Inga-Britt
1926-11-26
Visby (I)
9493
Jakobsson
Inge
1943
Lärbro (I)
9494
Jakobsson
Inge Dagové
1937-04-08
Lärbro (I)
9495
Jakobsson
Ingeborg Emelie Sofia
1906-12-11
Björke (I)
Smidgårde
9496
Jakobsson
Ingeborg Maria Ottilia
1904-10-23
Barlingbo (I)
9497
Jakobsson
Ingegerd Fredrika Magdalena
1917-09-19
Follingbo (I)
9498
Jakobsson
Ingemar
1918
9499
Jakobsson
Ingemar Ernst Hjalmar
1937-10-22
Björke (I)
Smidgårde
9500
Jakobsson
Ingemar Roland
1943-07-20
Lärbro (I)
9501
Jakobsson
Inger
1937
Fide (I)
9502
Jakobsson
Inger
1942
Lokrume (I)
9503
Jakobsson
Inger Hildegard Elisabet
1927-10-14
Anga (I)
9504
Jakobsson
Ingrid
1938
9505
Jakobsson
Ingrid
1922
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
9506
Jakobsson
Ingrid
1929
9507
Jakobsson
Ingrid Anna Maria
1923
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
9508
Jakobsson
Ingrid Brita Karolina
1917-09-20
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
9509
Jakobsson
Ingrid Frideborg
1903-08-16
Visby (I)
Söder 40
9510
Jakobsson
Ingrid Gunborg Maria
1915-12-19
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
9511
Jakobsson
Ingrid Johanna Kristina
1919
Gothem (I)
Hangre
9512
Jakobsson
Ingrid Kerstin Magdalena
1927
När (I)
Haltarve
9513
Jakobsson
Ingrid Margareta
1924
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
9514
Jakobsson
Ingrid Margareta
1913-08-18
Visby (I)
9515
Jakobsson
Ingrid Maria
1922-05-18
Vall (I)
9516
Jakobsson
Ingrid Maria Elisabet
1928-01-28
Hamra (I)
9517
Jakobsson
Ingrid Maria Kristina
1917-12-25
Hogrän (I)
9518
Jakobsson
Ingrid Maria Linnéa
1941-01-20
Visby (I)
9519
Jakobsson
Ingvar
1930
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
9520
Jakobsson
Ingvar
1939
9521
Jakobsson
Ingvar Anton Oskar
1901-03-02
Bunge (I)
Stux
9522
Jakobsson
Ingvar Helge Oskar
1923
När (I)
Smiss
9523
Jakobsson
Ingvar Otto Ferdinand
1932-05-12
Lojsta (I)
9524
Jakobsson
Irene
1923
Ardre (I)
9525
Jakobsson
Iris
1933
9526
Jakobsson
Iris Aina Maria
1921-05-09
Dalhem (I)
9527
Jakobsson
Iris Ester Matilda
1890-07-10
Bro (I)
9528
Jakobsson
Iris Signe Johanna
1909-06-25
Mästerby (I)
9529
Jakobsson
Iris Stina Elina
1934-12-07
Alskog (I)
9530
Jakobsson
Isak
1780-07-22
Näs (I)
Jacobs
9531
Jakobsson
Ivar Ture Sigfrid
1924-02-15
Halla (I)
9532
Jakobsson
Jacob
1766-12-12
Anga (I)
9533
Jakobsson
Jacob
1848-12-27
Anga (I)
9534
Jakobsson
Jacob
1736-11-23
Näs (I)
Siglajvs
9535
Jakobsson
Jacob Alfred
1855-07-06
Lye (I)
9536
Jakobsson
Jacob Anders Theodor
1830-04-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
9537
Jakobsson
Jacob Gunnar
1882-08-22
Eskelhem (I)
Ekeby
9538
Jakobsson
Jacob Johannes
1831-12-15
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9539
Jakobsson
Jacob Johannes
1848-04-05
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
9540
Jakobsson
Jacob Niklas
1850-11-13
Ardre (I)
Ekese
9541
Jakobsson
Jacob Petter
1856-07-16
Alskog (I)
9542
Jakobsson
Jacob Petter
1874
När (I)
Kulle
9543
Jakobsson
Jacob Petter
1845-06-02
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
9544
Jakobsson
Jacob Reinhold
1843-10-29
Stånga (I)
9545
Jakobsson
Jacob Teodor Verner
1919-02-13
9546
Jakobsson
Jakob
1809-02-23
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
9547
Jakobsson
Jakob
1809-01-04
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
9548
Jakobsson
Jakob
1809-10-27
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
9549
Jakobsson
Jakob
1798-08-27
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
9550
Jakobsson
Jakob
1807-01-09
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
9551
Jakobsson
Jakob
1733-09-08
Barlingbo (I)
9552
Jakobsson
Jakob
1763-11-22
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Lilla Mörby
9553
Jakobsson
Jakob
1818-01-26
Hemse (I)
Kodings
9554
Jakobsson
Jakob
1831-06-16
Sproge (I)
Snoder
9555
Jakobsson
Jakob
1793-06-21
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
9556
Jakobsson
Jakob
1816-09-04
Rone (I)
Ålarve
9557
Jakobsson
Jakob
1839-08-12
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
9558
Jakobsson
Jakob
1835-03-11
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
9559
Jakobsson
Jakob
1829-12-26
Eksta (I)
Jakobs
9560
Jakobsson
Jakob
1799-03-29
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
9561
Jakobsson
Jakob
1799-04-13
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
9562
Jakobsson
Jakob
1819-08-31
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
9563
Jakobsson
Jakob
1865-08-28
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
9564
Jakobsson
Jakob
1856-06-05
Anga (I)
Båticke
9565
Jakobsson
Jakob
1845-07-13
Burs (I)
Ammunde
9566
Jakobsson
Jakob
1828-04-21
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
9567
Jakobsson
Jakob
1798-05-10
När (I)
Bosarve
9568
Jakobsson
Jakob
1783-10-01
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
9569
Jakobsson
Jakob
1841-08-04
När (I)
Botels
9570
Jakobsson
Jakob
1836-02-16
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
9571
Jakobsson
Jakob
1835-12-27
Norrlanda (I)
Butrajvs
9572
Jakobsson
Jakob
1833-10-30
Anga (I)
Suderbys
9573
Jakobsson
Jakob
1830-09-22
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
9574
Jakobsson
Jakob
1827-05-06
När (I)
Maldes
9575
Jakobsson
Jakob
1739
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
9576
Jakobsson
Jakob
1826-11-29
Mästerby (I)
9577
Jakobsson
Jakob
1706
Tingstäde (I)
9578
Jakobsson
Jakob
1822
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
9579
Jakobsson
Jakob
1714
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
9580
Jakobsson
Jakob
1724-03-05
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
9581
Jakobsson
Jakob
1736-02-17
Anga (I)
Änggårde
9582
Jakobsson
Jakob
1788-07-04
Fole (I)
Lilla Östryftes
9583
Jakobsson
Jakob
1739
Tingstäde (I)
9584
Jakobsson
Jakob
1689
Öja (I)
9585
Jakobsson
Jakob
1742-12-26
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
9586
Jakobsson
Jakob
1745-07-25
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
9587
Jakobsson
Jakob
1747-08-15
När (I)
Allmunds
9588
Jakobsson
Jakob
1748-01-02
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9589
Jakobsson
Jakob
1751-07-04
Lokrume (I)
Björnungs
9590
Jakobsson
Jakob
1852-05-24
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
9591
Jakobsson
Jakob
1738-12-04
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
9592
Jakobsson
Jakob
1811-08-19
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
9593
Jakobsson
Jakob
1826-11-06
Hemse (I)
9594
Jakobsson
Jakob
1821-10-30
Gammelgarn (I)
9595
Jakobsson
Jakob
1816-03-13
När (I)
Alvare
9596
Jakobsson
Jakob
1712-08-13
När (I)
Öndarve
9597
Jakobsson
Jakob
1814-06-03
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
9598
Jakobsson
Jakob
1766-11-07
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
9599
Jakobsson
Jakob
1806-06-09
Anga (I)
9600
Jakobsson
Jakob
1803-07-29
När (I)
Botels
9601
Jakobsson
Jakob
1799-07-02
Vänge (I)
Nickarve
9602
Jakobsson
Jakob
1756
Rone (I)
Findarve
9603
Jakobsson
Jakob
1845-09-14
Björke (I)
Tynne
9604
Jakobsson
Jakob
1781-02
Hejdeby (I)
9605
Jakobsson
Jakob
1852-12-08
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
9606
Jakobsson
Jakob
1772-03-26
Garde (I)
Tälleby
9607
Jakobsson
Jakob
1740
Hablingbo (I)
9608
Jakobsson
Jakob
1833-09-04
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
9609
Jakobsson
Jakob Albert
1871-03-01
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
9610
Jakobsson
Jakob Alfred
1866-05-11
Burs (I)
Sigdes
9611
Jakobsson
Jakob Alfred
1862-05-14
9612
Jakobsson
Jakob Alfred
1871-04-22
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
9613
Jakobsson
Jakob Alfred
1863-03-12
Boge (I)
Aner
9614
Jakobsson
Jakob Anders
1827-01-16
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
9615
Jakobsson
Jakob Anders
1901-04-24
När (I)
9616
Jakobsson
Jakob Anders Henning
1900-09-20
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
9617
Jakobsson
Jakob Anshelm Theodor
1879-08-16
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
9618
Jakobsson
Jakob Anton
1866-11-17
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
9619
Jakobsson
Jakob Anton
1852-02-23
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
9620
Jakobsson
Jakob Arvid
1892-01-28
Vall (I)
Hardings
9621
Jakobsson
Jakob Arvid
1877-10-23
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
9622
Jakobsson
Jakob Arvid Ivar
1886-09-06
Stånga (I)
9623
Jakobsson
Jakob August
1836-06-14
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
9624
Jakobsson
Jakob August
1879-10-12
9625
Jakobsson
Jakob August Emilius
1886-04-08
Tofta (I)
Nasume
9626
Jakobsson
Jakob August Teodor
1853-11-07
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
9627
Jakobsson
Jakob Daniel
1837-01-26
Hejnum (I)
Graute
9628
Jakobsson
Jakob Edvin
1870-12-20
Endre (I)
9629
Jakobsson
Jakob Efraim
1877-09-15
Björke (I)
Tynne
9630
Jakobsson
Jakob Elias
1873-05-29
Lau (I)
Kauparve
9631
Jakobsson
Jakob Elis Marianus
1896-05-24
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
9632
Jakobsson
Jakob Elof
1835-12-02
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Anderse
9633
Jakobsson
Jakob Elof
1878-01-22
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
9634
Jakobsson
Jakob Emanuel
1858-03-26
Hangvar (I)
Bäcks
9635
Jakobsson
Jakob Emil
1868-07-23
Endre (I)
9636
Jakobsson
Jakob Emil
1872-09-19
Gerum (I)
9637
Jakobsson
Jakob Emil
1881-04-26
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
9638
Jakobsson
Jakob Emrik
1850-02-22
Sjonhem (I)
Smiss
9639
Jakobsson
Jakob Emrik
1891
Ardre (I)
Västerby
9640
Jakobsson
Jakob Ernst Hjalmar
1861-07-09
Väskinde (I)
Skäggs
9641
Jakobsson
Jakob Ferdinand
1840-07-16
Ala (I)
Gyle
9642
Jakobsson
Jakob Ferdinand
1845-09-02
Rone (I)
9643
Jakobsson
Jakob Ferdinand
1837-05-29
Hejde (I)
9644
Jakobsson
Jakob Fredrik
1854-10-25
Lye (I)
9645
Jakobsson
Jakob Fredrik Ferdinand
1867-01-11
Lau (I)
9646
Jakobsson
Jakob Georg Arvid
1900-06-03
Gerum (I)
Botes
9647
Jakobsson
Jakob Gottfrid
1907-12-10
Stånga (I)
9648
Jakobsson
Jakob Gunnar
1871-02-23
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
9649
Jakobsson
Jakob Gunnar Gottfrid
1881-06-17
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
9650
Jakobsson
Jakob Gunnar Julius
1886-07-06
Garde (I)
9651
Jakobsson
Jakob Gustaf Gotthard
1868-08-28
Gammelgarn (I)
Trosings
9652
Jakobsson
Jakob Herman
1894-07-12
Gothem (I)
Hinser
9653
Jakobsson
Jakob Hilmer
1898-05-23
Hejnum (I)
9654
Jakobsson
Jakob Hilmer Teodor
1896-02-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
9655
Jakobsson
Jakob Hugo Emanuel
1873-10-03
Bro (I)
9656
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1818-02-17
Ardre (I)
Lauritse
9657
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1834-11-09
Rone (I)
Tass
9658
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1852-09-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
9659
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1848-10-04
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
9660
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1823-09-29
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
9661
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1839
Lokrume (I)
9662
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1857-12-27
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
9663
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1857-09-24
Östergarn (I)
9664
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1885-01-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
9665
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1825-05-27
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
9666
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1825-02-03
Sanda (I)
Stenhuse
9667
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan
1844-02-21
Stenkyrka (I)
9668
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan Hjalmar
1900-05-26
Eke (I)
Bölske
9669
Jakobsson
Jakob Johan Niklas
1852-08-16
Boge (I)
Laxare
9670
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes
1860-04-28
Burs (I)
Häffride
9671
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes
1825-07-01
Boge (I)
Mojner
9672
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes
1868-12-30
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
9673
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes
1866-03-25
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
9674
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes
1863-11-02
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
9675
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes
1838-06-15
När (I)
Alvare
9676
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes
1883-05-07
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9677
Jakobsson
Jakob Johannes Anselm
1878-01-31
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
9678
Jakobsson
Jakob Karl Harry
1896-07-18
Havdhem (I)
Bols
9679
Jakobsson
Jakob Kristian Anton
1841-12-24
Fardhem (I)
Nederburge
9680
Jakobsson
Jakob Laurentius
1891-12-11
Vamlingbo (I)
Bilds
9681
Jakobsson
Jakob Laurentius
1879
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
9682
Jakobsson
Jakob Laurentius
1881-08-15
Hamra (I)
Linhatte
9683
Jakobsson
Jakob Laurentius Albert
1858-11-20
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
9684
Jakobsson
Jakob Ludvig
1863-08-08
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
9685
Jakobsson
Jakob Markus
1860-08-05
Etelhem (I)
9686
Jakobsson
Jakob Mårten Gotthard
1858-04-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Kvie
9687
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1852-12-26
Halla (I)
Hallegårda
9688
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1837-08-28
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
9689
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1840-08-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
9690
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1864-07-26
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
9691
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1800-08-04
Hemse (I)
Asarve
9692
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1888-06-29
Ala (I)
Gyle
9693
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1826-11-20
Hejnum (I)
Graute
9694
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1846-01-21
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
9695
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1874-04-29
Alskog (I)
Lassor
9696
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1860-08-23
Hejde (I)
Hajdgårde
9697
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1928
När (I)
Botels
9698
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1836-08-26
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
9699
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1847-10-25
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
9700
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1851-06-28
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
9701
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1855-08-24
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
9702
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1859-02-18
Gothem (I)
Bäntebingels
9703
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1861
Fide (I)
9704
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1876
Gerum (I)
Smiss
9705
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1877
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
9706
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas
1867-08-20
Rone (I)
9707
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas August
1895-03-10
Linde (I)
9708
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas Bernhard
1871-08-10
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
9709
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas Edvin
1877-01-25
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
9710
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas Harald
1900-09-10
Gerum (I)
9711
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas Hugo
1879
Öja (I)
Sandkvie
9712
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas Julius
1853-07-30
Hemse (I)
Kodings
9713
Jakobsson
Jakob Niklas Vilhelm
1873-07-25
Öja (I)
Stockvike
9714
Jakobsson
Jakob Nikolaus Emmerik
1895-12-06
Sanda (I)
9715
Jakobsson
Jakob Olof
1856-06-05
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
9716
Jakobsson
Jakob Olof
1854-05-06
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
9717
Jakobsson
Jakob Olof Teodor
1895-11-20
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
9718
Jakobsson
Jakob Orvar Hjalmar
1887-10-03
Fide (I)
9719
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar
1870-11-02
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
9720
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar
1841-01-05
Lye (I)
Härfars
9721
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar
1845-11-24
Barlingbo (I)
9722
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar
1879-01-13
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9723
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar
1854-09-25
Vallstena (I)
9724
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar
1862
Rone (I)
Roes
9725
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar
1845-12-19
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
9726
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar Abdon
1873-07-30
Gerum (I)
Botes
9727
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar Anton
1888-05-27
När (I)
9728
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar Vilhelm
1891
När (I)
Smiss
9729
Jakobsson
Jakob Oskar Vilhelm
1866-04-07
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
9730
Jakobsson
Jakob Otto
1845
Ardre (I)
9731
Jakobsson
Jakob Otto
1884
Boge (I)
9732
Jakobsson
Jakob Per Anton
1855-01-31
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
9733
Jakobsson
Jakob Peter
1828-04-09
Mästerby (I)
Grens
9734
Jakobsson
Jakob Peter
1850-12-18
Boge (I)
Aner
9735
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1854-01-08
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
9736
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1819
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
9737
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1856-10-23
Garde (I)
Hemmor
9738
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1858-01-04
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
9739
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1849-11-05
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9740
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1881-06-06
Barlingbo (I)
9741
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1821-07-15
Stenkumla (I)
Lilla Home
9742
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1853-09-11
Hellvi (I)
Stora Ire
9743
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1855-09-17
Väte (I)
9744
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1869-08-12
Fröjel (I)
Sälle
9745
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1867-11-26
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
9746
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1864-09-09
Rone (I)
9747
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1864-12-10
Eksta (I)
Stora Mellings
9748
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1862
När (I)
9749
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1857-08-23
När (I)
Maldes
9750
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1847-04-27
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9751
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1845-07-10
När (I)
Bosarve
9752
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1837-09-22
Rone (I)
Roes
9753
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1836
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9754
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1835-12-28
Rone (I)
Domerarve
9755
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1827-11-01
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
9756
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1822-09-07
Levide (I)
Ajsarve
9757
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1860
Gothem (I)
9758
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter
1823-10-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Kauparve
9759
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Alfred
1858-03-24
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
9760
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Edvin
1882-07-21
Sjonhem (I)
9761
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Helmut
1901-06-25
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
9762
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Julius
1865-07-20
Hemse (I)
9763
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Reinhold
1872
Atlingbo (I)
9764
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Reinhold
1867-09-26
Hemse (I)
Kodings
9765
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Reinhold
1860-09-30
Väte (I)
Kvie
9766
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Teodor
1860-01-21
Rone (I)
9767
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Theodor
1864-11-20
Eksta (I)
Lillegårds
9768
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Vilhelm
1854-04-16
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
9769
Jakobsson
Jakob Petter Vilhelm
1892-01-19
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
9770
Jakobsson
Jakob Rudolf Mattias
1879-03-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
9771
Jakobsson
Jakob Sigurd
1903-12-16
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
9772
Jakobsson
Jakob Teodor
1856-03-15
Ardre (I)
Västerby
9773
Jakobsson
Jakob Teodor
1886-11-10
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
9774
Jakobsson
Jakob Tomas August
1850-08-10
Hejnum (I)
Suderbys
9775
Jakobsson
Jakob Viktor Julius
1871-07-02
Västergarn (I)
Bibos
9776
Jakobsson
Jakob Vilhelm
1855-04-26
Sanda (I)
Övide
9777
Jakobsson
Jakob Vilhelm
1864
Väte (I)
9778
Jakobsson
Jakob Vilhelm Kristian
1863-04-06
Follingbo (I)
9779
Jakobsson
Jakobina Gustafva
1857-01-29
Rone (I)
9780
Jakobsson
Jakobina Josefina
1863-10-17
Sanda (I)
Gunilde
9781
Jakobsson
Jakobina Magdalena
1824-11-11
Klinte (I)
9782
Jakobsson
Jean Sylve
1940-08-14
Hellvi (I)
9783
Jakobsson
Jenny Annie Sofia
1879-10-25
Öja (I)
9784
Jakobsson
Jenny Fredrika
1885-01-18
Sproge (I)
Butvier
9785
Jakobsson
Jenny Lorentina Sabina
1885-09-29
Hörsne med Bara (I)
9786
Jakobsson
Jenny Lovisa Maria
1906-08-31
Tofta (I)
9787
Jakobsson
Johan
1819-12-13
Hemse (I)
Kodings
9788
Jakobsson
Johan
1810-11-07
Mästerby (I)
Grens
9789
Jakobsson
Johan
1848-05-10
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
9790
Jakobsson
Johan
1774-07-06
Vänge (I)
9791
Jakobsson
Johan
1808-02-10
Lau (I)
Stora Bjärges
9792
Jakobsson
Johan
1809-01-26
Sanda (I)
Runne
9793
Jakobsson
Johan
1809-09-17
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
9794
Jakobsson
Johan
1845-12-10
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
9795
Jakobsson
Johan
1742-04-04
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
9796
Jakobsson
Johan
1741-04-06
När (I)
Bomunds i Burgen
9797
Jakobsson
Johan
1801-10-08
Stånga (I)
Liffride
9798
Jakobsson
Johan
1843-06-09
Tofta (I)
Dyple
9799
Jakobsson
Johan
1856-09-04
Sproge (I)
Bosarve
9800
Jakobsson
Johan
1861-10-01
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
9801
Jakobsson
Johan Adolf Henrik
1865-08-27
Hangvar (I)
Kullshage
9802
Jakobsson
Johan Adolf Konrad
1837-11-06
Hejdeby (I)
9803
Jakobsson
Johan Albin
1894-08-19
Fröjel (I)
Bottarve
9804
Jakobsson
Johan Albin
1889-02-28
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
9805
Jakobsson
Johan Albin
1890-01-26
Färentuna (AB)
9806
Jakobsson
Johan Anton Hugo
1869-03-05
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
9807
Jakobsson
Johan Arvid
1880-06-25
Fole (I)
9808
Jakobsson
Johan Arvid
1902-07-12
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
9809
Jakobsson
Johan August
1893-11-22
Sproge (I)
9810
Jakobsson
Johan August
1863
Hörsne med Bara (I)
9811
Jakobsson
Johan August
1830-12-18
Fagerhult (H)
9812
Jakobsson
Johan August Gunnar
1882-10-08
Dalhem (I)
Dune
9813
Jakobsson
Johan August Helge
1903-08-07
Sproge (I)
Hägsarve
9814
Jakobsson
Johan Elias Laurentius
1884-08-10
Roma (I)
Uppenbys
9815
Jakobsson
Johan Emanuel
1865-07-31
Västerhejde (I)
9816
Jakobsson
Johan Emil
1887-04-18
Follingbo (I)
Nygårds
9817
Jakobsson
Johan Emil
1892-06-22
Lye (I)
Häffride
9818
Jakobsson
Johan Emil
1870-11-21
Vamlingbo (I)
9819
Jakobsson
Johan Erik
1893
Visby (I)
9820
Jakobsson
Johan Fredrik
1871-07-10
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
9821
Jakobsson
Johan Fredrik
1888-11-30
Lye (I)
Smiss
9822
Jakobsson
Johan Fredrik
1837-07-16
Alskog (I)
9823
Jakobsson
Johan Fredrik
1826
Väte (I)
Juves
9824
Jakobsson
Johan Frithiof
1852-06-10
Dalhem (I)
9825
Jakobsson
Johan Gottfrid
1851-08-28
Stenkumla (I)
Snäckarve
9826
Jakobsson
Johan Gustaf Viktor
1883-06-01
Öja (I)
Unghanse
9827
Jakobsson
Johan Henrik Ferdinand
1856-02-22
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
9828
Jakobsson
Johan Isidor
1817
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
9829
Jakobsson
Johan Jakob
1848-10-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Linge
9830
Jakobsson
Johan Jakob Arvid
1877-09-17
Vänge (I)
Hägvalds
9831
Jakobsson
Johan Jakob Axel
1850-03-23
Fole (I)
9832
Jakobsson
Johan Jakob Oskar
1897-05-20
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
9833
Jakobsson
Johan Josef
1871-05-08
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
9834
Jakobsson
Johan Ludvig
1862-11-06
Hogrän (I)
Allvide
9835
Jakobsson
Johan Martin Henrik
1885-11-10
Visby (I)
9836
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1831-08-21
Alskog (I)
9837
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1832-09-11
Rone (I)
Autsarve
9838
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1859-10-18
Rone (I)
Hägdarve
9839
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1857-08-09
Tofta (I)
Nasume
9840
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1868-02-16
Mästerby (I)
9841
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1833-12-14
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
9842
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1832-07-13
Rone (I)
Findarve
9843
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1852-07-07
Sanda (I)
Övide
9844
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas
1841-04-21
Hogrän (I)
9845
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas Gunnar
1886
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
9846
Jakobsson
Johan Niklas Valfred
1868-02-21
Lärbro (I)
Gisslause
9847
Jakobsson
Johan Olof
1923-08-12
Alva (I)
Östris
9848
Jakobsson
Johan Olof
1886-01-04
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
9849
Jakobsson
Johan Olof Albert
1862-01-01
Hörsne med Bara (I)
9850
Jakobsson
Johan Oskar
1867-03-12
Bro (I)
Stora Åby
9851
Jakobsson
Johan Oskar
1853-06-01
Sjonhem (I)
Gervide
9852
Jakobsson
Johan Oskar Edvard
1889-12-21
Vallstena (I)
9853
Jakobsson
Johan Oskar Gabriel
1852-04-05
Öja (I)
Lilla Simunde
9854
Jakobsson
Johan Otto
1854-03-14
Visby (I)
9855
Jakobsson
Johan Peter
1816-09-19
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Anderse
9856
Jakobsson
Johan Peter
1841-07-11
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
9857
Jakobsson
Johan Peter Alfred
1858
Dalhem (I)
9858
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1845-02-22
Tingstäde (I)
Lunds
9859
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1812-08-08
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
9860
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1866-09-27
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
9861
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1849-04-25
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
9862
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1833-07-06
Vall (I)
Kvie
9863
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1838-10-13
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
9864
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1827
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
9865
Jakobsson
Johan Petter
1858-01-30
Stenkyrka (I)
Stenstugu
9866
Jakobsson
Johan Petter Georg
1859-03-31
Gerum (I)
Botes
9867
Jakobsson
Johan Petter Kletus
1872-04-26
Norrlanda (I)
9868
Jakobsson
Johan Petter Rudolf
1875-04-29
Vall (I)
Medebys
9869
Jakobsson
Johan Petter Timoteus
1872-06-13
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
9870
Jakobsson
Johan Rickard
1850-02-07
Vänge (I)
Hägvalds
9871
Jakobsson
Johan Rickard
1887-05-02
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
9872
Jakobsson
Johan Rudolf
1883-12-23
Hörsne med Bara (I)
9873
Jakobsson
Johan Rudolf Hjalmar
1874-01-01
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9874
Jakobsson
Johan Vilhelm
1872
Othem (I)
9875
Jakobsson
Johan Vilhelm
1862
Tuna (H)
9876
Jakobsson
Johan Vilhelm
1818-09-12
Anga (I)
9877
Jakobsson
Johan Vilhelm Julius
1867-12-14
Mästerby (I)
Grens
9878
Jakobsson
Johan Vilhelm Rudolf
1868-05-16
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
9879
Jakobsson
Johanna
1857
Levide (I)
Ollajvs
9880
Jakobsson
Johanna Augusta
1866
Rone (I)
9881
Jakobsson
Johanna Helena Elisabet
1849
Stånga (I)
9882
Jakobsson
Johanna Jakobina Albertina
1861
Hemse (I)
Kodings
9883
Jakobsson
Johanna Katarina Margareta
1849-02-02
Mästerby (I)
Barbos
9884
Jakobsson
Johanna Kristina
1849-02-07
Boge (I)
Sles
9885
Jakobsson
Johanna Maria
1847-05-21
Stenkumla (I)
Forse
9886
Jakobsson
Johanna Maria
1860-06-07
Östergarn (I)
Katthammars
9887
Jakobsson
Johanna Maria Josefina
1863-09-20
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
9888
Jakobsson
Johanna Maria Katarina
1863-10-02
Etelhem (I)
Tänglings
9889
Jakobsson
Johannes
1795-03-24
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
9890
Jakobsson
Johannes
1837-01-17
Bunge (I)
9891
Jakobsson
Johannes
1850-02-04
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
9892
Jakobsson
Johannes
1797-12
Vänge (I)
Hägvalds
9893
Jakobsson
Johannes
1794-10-14
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
9894
Jakobsson
Johannes
1834-07-29
När (I)
Botels
9895
Jakobsson
Johannes August
1857-10-06
Väte (I)
9896
Jakobsson
Johannes Efraim
1896-09-01
Hogrän (I)
Allvide
9897
Jakobsson
Johannes Gabriel
1885-05-07
Västergarn (I)
Lauritse
9898
Jakobsson
Johannes Jakob
1857-11-21
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
9899
Jakobsson
Johannes Julius
1867-05-27
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
9900
Jakobsson
Johannes Niklas Emil
1871-11-18
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
9901
Jakobsson
Johannes Oskar
1877-08-21
Lau (I)
Bjärges
9902
Jakobsson
Johannes Oskar
1883-09-22
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
9903
Jakobsson
Johannes Peter
1863-09-09
Burs (I)
Sigdes
9904
Jakobsson
Johannes Petter
1880-06-24
Västergarn (I)
Lauritse
9905
Jakobsson
Johannes Petter
1865-02-16
Roma (I)
9906
Jakobsson
Johannes Petter
1864
Atlingbo (I)
9907
Jakobsson
Johannes Teodor
1849-06-27
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
9908
Jakobsson
John
1757-01-30
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
9909
Jakobsson
John Adolf Henrik
1912-03-25
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
9910
Jakobsson
John Daniel
1894
Stenkumla (I)
Gardrungs
9911
Jakobsson
John Erik
1900-07-21
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
9912
Jakobsson
John Gustaf Sigfrid
1904-02-15
Norrlanda (I)
9913
Jakobsson
John Gustav Leonard
1912-04-02
Näs (I)
Skåls
9914
Jakobsson
John Henning Kristian
1909-10-11
Dalhem (I)
9915
Jakobsson
John Henning Valdemar
1899-04-03
Lau (I)
Liffride
9916
Jakobsson
John Leonard
1881-09-28
Alskog (I)
Lassor
9917
Jakobsson
John Martin
1896-01-07
Hejde (I)
9918
Jakobsson
John Olof
1894
Ardre (I)
Västerby
9919
Jakobsson
John Oskar Gabriel Martin
1881-03-24
Martebo (I)
9920
Jakobsson
John Otto Mathias
1893-04-07
Stånga (I)
9921
Jakobsson
John Sven Henning
1903-12-05
Othem (I)
9922
Jakobsson
John Tryggve Robert
1926-04-30
Havdhem (I)
9923
Jakobsson
Jonas
1817-04-21
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
9924
Jakobsson
Jonas
1803-11-28
Dalhem (I)
Binge
9925
Jakobsson
Jonas Jakob
1829-09-29
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
9926
Jakobsson
Josef
1888-01-26
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
9927
Jakobsson
Josef
1909-03-12
9928
Jakobsson
Josef Emanuel
1896-03-26
Etelhem (I)
Hageby
9929
Jakobsson
Josef Emanuel
1920-03
Ganthem (I)
9930
Jakobsson
Josef Fredrik Emanuel
1920-04-30
Atlingbo (I)
Prästgården
9931
Jakobsson
Josef Gustaf Valfred
1900-10-05
Lokrume (I)
9932
Jakobsson
Josef Niklas Mattias
1890-11-01
Rone (I)
Ogges
9933
Jakobsson
Josefina
1835
9934
Jakobsson
Josefina Anna Maria
1867
Bäl (I)
9935
Jakobsson
Josefina Katarina
1874
Rone (I)
9936
Jakobsson
Josefina Selma Augusta
1868-06-20
Gammelgarn (I)
9937
Jakobsson
Judit Kristina
1923-05-14
Aspås (Z)
9938
Jakobsson
Judit Maria Elisabet
1926-04-08
Stånga (I)
9939
Jakobsson
Julia Amalia
1882-01-14
Klinte (I)
Ganne
9940
Jakobsson
Julia Fredrika
1864-02-18
Rute (I)
Ale
9941
Jakobsson
Julia Johanna
1871-05-12
Burs (I)
Sigdes
9942
Jakobsson
Julia Magdalena
1897-04-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
9943
Jakobsson
Juliana Viktoria
1886
Fide (I)
Odvalds
9944
Jakobsson
Julius Ananias
1864
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
9945
Jakobsson
Julius Vilhelm
1872-01-26
Väte (I)
9946
Jakobsson
Justus Jakob Gunnar
1928-06-26
Sproge (I)
9947
Jakobsson
Jöns
1692-09-26
När (I)
Kulle
9948
Jakobsson
Jöns
1699-03-09
När (I)
Kulle
9949
Jakobsson
Jöns
1791-07-28
När (I)
Alvare
9950
Jakobsson
Jöns Anton
1859-11-06
När (I)
Maldes
9951
Jakobsson
Jöns Anton
1865
När (I)
Maldes
9952
Jakobsson
Jöns Mattias
1904
När (I)
Maldes
9953
Jakobsson
Jöran
1753-05-14
När (I)
Allmunds
9954
Jakobsson
Jöran
1793-01-12
När (I)
Bosarve
9955
Jakobsson
Jöran Lars
1833
Gothem (I)
Jusarve
9956
Jakobsson
Jöran Niklas
1846-08-08
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
9957
Jakobsson
Kally Ellen Josefina
1920
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
9958
Jakobsson
Kally Linnéa
1916-09-04
Visby (I)
9959
Jakobsson
Kally Margareta Ingegärd
1924-05-10
Fröjel (I)
9960
Jakobsson
Kally Maria Elisabet
1895
Visby (I)
9961
Jakobsson
Kally Rosa Helena
1919-06-01
Källunge (I)
9962
Jakobsson
Kally Ulla-Britt
1938-03-18
Gammelgarn (I)
9963
Jakobsson
Karin
1916-07-14
Hejnum (I)
9964
Jakobsson
Karin
1919-05-03
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
9965
Jakobsson
Karin
1930-02-04
Viklau (I)
9966
Jakobsson
Karin Anna-Greta
1927
När (I)
Husarve
9967
Jakobsson
Karin Ebba Sofia
1908-08-09
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
9968
Jakobsson
Karin Emma Maria
1940-07-29
Dalhem (I)
Vidunge
9969
Jakobsson
Karin Hedvig Linnea
1906-08-02
Norrlanda (I)
9970
Jakobsson
Karin Inga-Lill
1935-08-01
Eksta (I)
9971
Jakobsson
Karin Margareta
1920-12-28
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
9972
Jakobsson
Karin Margareta Vilhelmina
1919-08-21
Fide (I)
Stora Västergårde
9973
Jakobsson
Karin Maria Magdalena
1917
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
9974
Jakobsson
Karin Tekla Signhild
1920-09-28
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
9975
Jakobsson
Karl
1843-04-17
Tofta (I)
Dyple
9976
Jakobsson
Karl
1881-04-14
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
9977
Jakobsson
Karl
1828-05-16
Lummelunda (I)
9978
Jakobsson
Karl
1829-12-14
När (I)
Maldes
9979
Jakobsson
Karl
1835-12-06
När (I)
Botels
9980
Jakobsson
Karl
1750
Ekeby (I)
Godrings
9981
Jakobsson
Karl Adolf
1858-02-16
Källunge (I)
9982
Jakobsson
Karl Adolf
1874-04-25
Othem (I)
Othemars
9983
Jakobsson
Karl Adolf Vilhelm
1867-11-02
Bunge (I)
9984
Jakobsson
Karl Allan Helge
1921-09-30
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
9985
Jakobsson
Karl Anton
1871-05-12
Burs (I)
Sigdes
9986
Jakobsson
Karl Anton
1878
När (I)
Kulle
9987
Jakobsson
Karl Anton
1879
Rone (I)
9988
Jakobsson
Karl Anton Mauritz
1887-10-17
Roma (I)
9989
Jakobsson
Karl Anton Tomas
1856-12-21
Maria Magdalena (AB)
Kanin större 76
9990
Jakobsson
Karl Arne Ernst
1922-04-11
Akebäck (I)
9991
Jakobsson
Karl Aron
1896
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
9992
Jakobsson
Karl Artur
1898-07-04
Alva (I)
Gudings
9993
Jakobsson
Karl Artur Elias
1902-11-09
Alskog (I)
9994
Jakobsson
Karl Artur Emanuel
1882
Visby (I)
9995
Jakobsson
Karl Arvid
1890-04-27
Sjonhem (I)
9996
Jakobsson
Karl Arvid
1892
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
9997
Jakobsson
Karl Arvid
1886-05-30
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
9998
Jakobsson
Karl Auglust Vilhelm
1926-02-10
Stenkumla (I)
9999
Jakobsson
Karl August
1866-07-01
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
10000
Jakobsson
Karl August Arvid
1884-04-07
Etelhem (I)
Västringe