Gotland - Register
Register 1480 - 1943
Gotland Information
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: U
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Ucker
Anna Gardrud
1765-05-01
Visby (I)
2
Ucker
Anna Judith
1762-03-23
Visby (I)
3
Ucker
Johan Jöran
1760-12-01
Visby (I)
4
Udd f. Andersson
Ellen Betty Sally
1904-04-08
Hellvi (I)
Malms
5
Uddenberg
Anna
1817-07-11
Sproge (I)
Snoder
6
Uddenberg
Anna Maria
1842-12-23
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
7
Uddenberg
Hans Petter
1849-07-04
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
8
Uddenberg
Johanna Fredrika Jakobina
1866
Visby (I)
9
Uddenberg
Johannes
1809-06-24
Sproge (I)
Snoder
10
Uddenberg
Karl Johan Magnus
1813
Hjo (R)
11
Uddenberg
Lars
1813-10-23
Sproge (I)
Snoder
12
Uddenberg
Per Mårtensson
1772
Gerum (I)
Uddvide
13
Uddenberg
Petter Johansson
1833-04-23
Sproge (I)
Snoder
14
Uddenberg f. Larsdotter
Margareta Gustava
1824-06-06
Sproge (I)
Lindarve
15
Uddin
Agnes Hilma Johanna
1877
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
16
Uddin
Anders Olof
1853-09-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
17
Uddin
Anders Petter Reinhold
1843-01-03
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
18
Uddin
Anders Rasmus Mikaelsson
1799-08-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
19
Uddin
Anna Eleonora
1816-12-31
Ardre (I)
20
Uddin
Anna Johanna Constantia
1875-09-15
Alva (I)
Haralds
21
Uddin
Anna Kajsa
1817-11-30
Grötlingbo (I)
22
Uddin
Anna Kajsa
1841-11-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
23
Uddin
Anna Katarina
1835-02-03
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
24
Uddin
Anna Katarina
1811-12-31
Alva (I)
Butjärve
25
Uddin
Anna Kristina Matilda
1841-04-26
Rone (I)
26
Uddin
Anna Margareta
1904-09-23
Bro (I)
27
Uddin
Antonetta Maria Desideria
1854-06-24
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
28
Uddin
Arne Arnold Harry
1909-08-02
Grötlingbo (I)
Prästgården
29
Uddin
Astrid Maria Elisabet
1892-07-29
Visby (I)
30
Uddin
Augusta Johanna
1866-10-12
Levide (I)
31
Uddin
Bengt
1750-09
Gerum (I)
32
Uddin
Bengt Harry
1930-04-02
Visby (I)
33
Uddin
Bengt Harry Hilding
1929-02-07
Hablingbo (I)
34
Uddin
Birgit Emilia
1913-04-02
Visby (I)
35
Uddin
Birgit Selinda Hermanna
1922-04-18
Eksta (I)
36
Uddin
Brita
1767
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
37
Uddin
Brita Karolina
1830-03-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
38
Uddin
Brita Katarina
1878
Grötlingbo (I)
39
Uddin
Brita Persdotter
1742-04-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
40
Uddin
Båtel Jakob
1828-07-01
Grötlingbo (I)
41
Uddin
Carolina Fredrika Kristina
1861-03-30
Levide (I)
42
Uddin
Christen Johannes
1829-02-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
43
Uddin
Christen Kristiansson
1794-06-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
44
Uddin
Dagmar Tyra Maria
1940-09-27
Rone (I)
Botes
45
Uddin
Dagny Maria Katarina
1913-09-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
46
Uddin
Elias Reinhold
1872-10-25
Burs (I)
Ljugännes
47
Uddin
Elisabet Maria
1845-03-27
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
48
Uddin
Elof Anton
1850-03-31
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
49
Uddin
Emil Gottfrid
1875-09-29
Havdhem (I)
50
Uddin
Emil Konrad
1877-05-17
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
51
Uddin
Emilia Maria Elisabet
1888-03-20
Stenkumla (I)
52
Uddin
Emmy Viktoria
1899-10-05
Hörsne med Bara (I)
53
Uddin
Erik Albert
1893-08-30
Visby (I)
54
Uddin
Ester Maria Katarina
1880-08-02
Mästerby (I)
Fjäle
55
Uddin
Esther Karolina Fredrika
1880
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
56
Uddin
Eva Maria Gustava
1835-05-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
57
Uddin
Folke
1929
Lokrume (I)
58
Uddin
Fredrik Anton Vilhelm
1886
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
59
Uddin
Gardrud Maria
1808-11-04
Alva (I)
Butjärve
60
Uddin
Greta Maja
1841-01-17
Eksta (I)
61
Uddin
Greta Stina
1817-08-11
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
62
Uddin
Gullan Berit Dagny
1940-09-05
Lokrume (I)
63
Uddin
Gun Valborg Ingegerd
1933
Grötlingbo (I)
Prästgården
64
Uddin
Gustaf Valdemar
1907-06-06
Träkumla (I)
65
Uddin
Helena Maria
1822-03-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
66
Uddin
Helny Eufemia Karolina
1895-09-16
Lau (I)
67
Uddin
Henning Bertil
1915-06-22
Visby (I)
68
Uddin
Henning Tomas Anton
1910-08-03
Norrlanda (I)
69
Uddin
Herje Elon Rutger
1927-03-05
Sproge (I)
70
Uddin
Hilma Agnes Karolina
1888
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
71
Uddin
Ingegerd Marianne
1942-01-05
Sanda (I)
Västerby
72
Uddin
Ingrid Linnéa
1925-01-04
Visby (I)
73
Uddin
Jacob Michaelsson
1732-11-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
74
Uddin
Jacob Niklas Alfred
1868-03-18
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
75
Uddin
Jacob Petter
1860-07-24
Grötlingbo (I)
76
Uddin
Jacob Wilhelm
1869-04-04
Havdhem (I)
77
Uddin
Jacobina Olivia
1861-11-14
Ardre (I)
Ljugarn
78
Uddin
Jakob Julius Herman
1891-12-25
Eksta (I)
Burge
79
Uddin
Jakob Niklas Viktor
1882-06-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
80
Uddin
Jakob Oskar Laurentius
1854-02-02
Lye (I)
81
Uddin
Johan
1816-12-13
Alva (I)
Butjärve
82
Uddin
Johan Fredrik August
1846-01-07
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
83
Uddin
Johan Gabriel
1859-02-04
Lye (I)
84
Uddin
Johan Mattias
1882
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
85
Uddin
Johan Niclas
1843-05-28
Rone (I)
Sigdes
86
Uddin
Johan Niklas
1850-11-02
Grötlingbo (I)
87
Uddin
Johan Oscar
1844-06-01
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
88
Uddin
Johan Petter
1856-11-17
Rone (I)
89
Uddin
Johan Petter
1807-02-11
Alva (I)
Butjärve
90
Uddin
Johanna Carolina Elisabet
1849-06-23
Grötlingbo (I)
91
Uddin
Johanna Katarina Maria
1844-10-02
Alva (I)
Butjärve
92
Uddin
Johanna Kristina Lovisa
1848-06-26
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
93
Uddin
Johanna Laurentina
1818-10-13
Ardre (I)
94
Uddin
Johannes
1792-06-03
Garde (I)
95
Uddin
Johannes
1816-09-13
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
96
Uddin
Johannes Petter
1828-10-07
Eksta (I)
97
Uddin
Judit Solvig Maria
1928-04-26
Follingbo (I)
98
Uddin
Kajsa Maja
1851-03-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
99
Uddin
Karin Margareta
1927-07-21
Visby (I)
100
Uddin
Karl Gunnar
1905-03-21
Träkumla (I)
101
Uddin
Karl Gustaf
1897-10-05
Bro (I)
102
Uddin
Karl Johan
1883
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
103
Uddin
Karl Johan Severin
1869-08-06
Burs (I)
Ljugännes
104
Uddin
Karl Johannes Reinhold
1878-08-06
Mästerby (I)
Fjäle
105
Uddin
Karl Mathias
1848-01-07
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
106
Uddin
Karl Mattias
1932-07-30
Linde (I)
107
Uddin
Karl Niklas
1867-07-17
Burs (I)
Alands
108
Uddin
Karl Oskar
1873-03-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Sigsarve
109
Uddin
Karl Oskar Hubert
1916
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
110
Uddin
Karl Rune Bertil
1932-08-03
Visby (I)
111
Uddin
Karl Sune
1932-07-30
Linde (I)
112
Uddin
Kjell Rune Hjalmar
1934-10-23
Lokrume (I)
113
Uddin
Klara Ingeborg
1919
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
114
Uddin
Knut Charles
1917-11-09
Visby (I)
115
Uddin
Kristian Oskar Albert
1890-01-20
Rone (I)
116
Uddin
Kristian Theodor
1876-03-10
Burs (I)
Ljugännes
117
Uddin
Kristina Elisabet
1819-04-04
Alva (I)
Butjärve
118
Uddin
Kristina Jakobina
1856-06-07
Havdhem (I)
119
Uddin
Kristina Maria
1820-07-15
Visby (I)
120
Uddin
Lars
1783
Gerum (I)
121
Uddin
Lars Johan Hjalmar
1871-04-07
Havdhem (I)
122
Uddin
Lars Niklas
1843-02-07
Grötlingbo (I)
123
Uddin
Lars Rasmusson
1765-01-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
124
Uddin
Lena Kajsa
1834-09-08
Grötlingbo (I)
125
Uddin
Leonard Hugo
1896-11-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
126
Uddin
Lisbeth Inga-Britt
1937-06-04
Sanda (I)
127
Uddin
Lovisa
1843-05-20
Eksta (I)
128
Uddin
Magdalena Johanna
1859
Ardre (I)
129
Uddin
Margareta Katarina Bengtsdotter
1780
Gerum (I)
Smiss
130
Uddin
Margareta Kristina
1816-09-22
Grötlingbo (I)
131
Uddin
Maria Elisabet
1909-04-01
Träkumla (I)
132
Uddin
Maria Kristina
1840-11-17
Grötlingbo (I)
133
Uddin
Maria Kristina Lovisa
1843-06-03
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
134
Uddin
Maria Lovisa
1819-08-27
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
135
Uddin
Maria Magdalena
1812-12-01
Grötlingbo (I)
136
Uddin
Mathias Hansson
1807-08-18
Rone (I)
Uggårde
137
Uddin
Mats Johan
1847-08-17
Alva (I)
Haralds
138
Uddin
Mattias Kristian
1847-05-21
Rone (I)
139
Uddin
Niklas Bernhard
1874-04-11
Havdhem (I)
140
Uddin
Niklas Oskar
1885-04-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
141
Uddin
Niklas Peter
1852-05-28
Lye (I)
142
Uddin
Nils Michelsson
1737-11-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
143
Uddin
Nils Sigvard
1921-05-25
Visby (I)
144
Uddin
Olle Jan Hugo
1942
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
145
Uddin
Olof
1856-01-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Sigsarve
146
Uddin
Olof Elias
1856-06-11
Lye (I)
147
Uddin
Olof Niklas
1824-10-02
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
148
Uddin
Olof Niklas
1839
Alva (I)
149
Uddin
Olof Petter
1858-11-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Sigsarve
150
Uddin
Olof Petter
1830-09-01
Grötlingbo (I)
151
Uddin
Olof Reinhold Seth
1884
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
152
Uddin
Oskar Johan Petter
1859-02-16
Levide (I)
153
Uddin
Paul
1780-12-07
Grötlingbo (I)
154
Uddin
Per
1769
Grötlingbo (I)
Bölske
155
Uddin
Per
1740-03-27
Gerum (I)
156
Uddin
Per Hansson
1801-08-23
Eksta (I)
Uggårds
157
Uddin
Peter Andersson
1806-05-15
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
158
Uddin
Petrus Oskar Henning
1888-02-07
Sanda (I)
159
Uddin
Petter August
1850-07-18
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
160
Uddin
Petter Jacob
1807-06-11
Grötlingbo (I)
161
Uddin
Petter Johan
1814-11-13
Alva (I)
Butjärve
162
Uddin
Petter Johannes
1806-01-02
Alva (I)
Butjärve
163
Uddin
Petter Mikael
1826-11-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Uddvide
164
Uddin
Ragnhild Dagmar Alice
1905-05-19
Burs (I)
Sigdes
165
Uddin
Ruth Henrietta Katarina
1888
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
166
Uddin
Selma Maria Sofia
1863-05-15
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
167
Uddin
Stina Lisa
1833-02-24
Eksta (I)
168
Uddin
Sylvia Hilda Margareta
1943-01-15
Eksta (I)
Burge
169
Uddin
Thomas
1824-08-16
Rone (I)
Uggårde
170
Uddin
Thomas Niklas
1834-08-20
Alskog (I)
171
Uddin
Tomas Viktor
1866-07-27
Rone (I)
Stale
172
Uddin
Torsten Gunnar
1924-09-03
Hemse (I)
173
Uddin
Vilhelm Eberhard
1852-05-30
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
174
Uddin (Compass)
Lars Niklas
1845-02-24
Grötlingbo (I)
175
Uddin Drejare
Gustaf Niklas
1830-02-11
Eksta (I)
176
Uddin f. Albrektsdotter
Anna Kristina
1826-04-19
Rone (I)
Stale
177
Uddin f. Boberg
Magdalena Kararina
1857-04-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Smiss
178
Uddin f. Båtelsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1806-02-01
Grötlingbo (I)
179
Uddin f. Gabrielsdotter
Lisa Johanna
1821-06-23
Lye (I)
Häffride
180
Uddin f. Hallgren
Ludina Maria
1871-04-03
Burs (I)
Sigdes
181
Uddin f. Jakobsdotter
Charlotta Elisabet
1850-11-07
Rone (I)
Ogges
182
Uddin f. Jakobsson
Selma Johanna
1870-06-27
Alskog (I)
183
Uddin f. Johansson
Agnes
1886-03-20
Eksta (I)
Tomsarve
184
Uddin f. Larsdotter
Katarina
1779-09-24
Hellvi (I)
185
Uddin f. Levander
Selma Maria Johanna
1882-01-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
186
Uddin f. Lindqvist
Svantyra Märta Karolina
1895-05-20
Rone (I)
Getor
187
Uddin f. Lindström
Kristina Lorentina
1833-04-11
Burs (I)
188
Uddin f. Martell
Rut Dagny Ingegärd
1907-03-02
Sproge (I)
Butvier
189
Uddin f. Nilsdotter
Lena Lisa
1831-08-31
Buttle (I)
Änge
190
Uddin f. Olofsdotter
Katarina
1791-09-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
191
Uddin f. Söderberg
Emma Kristina
1870-07-23
Lummelunda (I)
192
Uddin f. Söderman
Karolina Matilda Kristina
1874-05-06
Fide (I)
Bredkvie
193
Udén
Anna Carolina
1852
Etelhem (I)
194
Udén
Gustaf Oscar
1860-12-20
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
195
Udén
Lars Larsson
1830-07-12
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
196
Udner
Brigitta Elisabet
1720
Kalmar (H)
197
Ufving
John Elis Andersson
1879
Visby (I)
198
Ugelstedt
Anders
1707
199
Ugelstedt
Andreas
1752-12-16
Visby (I)
200
Ugelstedt
Anna Dorotea
1740-09-03
Visby (I)
201
Ugelstedt
Anna Kajsa
1747-02-12
Visby (I)
202
Ugelstedt
Johan Hindrich
1743-09-01
Visby (I)
203
Ugelstedt
Petter
1746-01-14
Visby (I)
204
Uhr
Anders
1716
Uppland
205
Uhr
Anders Bernt
1771-11-01
Visby (I)
206
Uhr
Andreas
1757-07-24
Visby (I)
207
Uhr
Elisabet Maria
1753-12-07
Visby (I)
208
Uhr
Greta
1764-07-02
Visby (I)
209
Uhr
Katarina
1750-12-22
Visby (I)
210
Uhr
Mattias
1749-03-28
Visby (I)
211
Uhr
Mattias
1775-03-09
Visby (I)
212
Ulf
Agneta Rebecka
1707-08-09
Visby (I)
213
Ulf
Anna Juditha
1749-04-09
Visby (I)
214
Ulf
Anna Maria
1751-11-20
215
Ulf
Charlotta
1712-05-30
Visby (I)
216
Ulf
Hedvig Sofia
1759-03-23
Visby (I)
217
Ulf
Helena Maria
1706
Visby (I)
218
Ulf
Jacob
1677-01-01
219
Ulf
Jacobea Rosina
1708-09-24
Visby (I)
220
Ulf
Johan Fredrich
1760-07-12
Visby (I)
221
Ulf
Kajsa Charlotta
1753-11-14
Visby (I)
222
Ulf
Katarina Elisabet
1704-09-13
Visby (I)
223
Ulf
Kristian Fredrich
1771-04-07
Visby (I)
224
Ulf
Kristian Georg
1718
225
Ulf
Maria Hedvig
1747-05-14
Visby (I)
226
Ulf
Maria Helena
1756-02-10
Visby (I)
227
Ulf
Ulrica
1763
Visby (I)
228
Ulfsparre
Georg Vilhelm
1835
Erska (P)
229
Ulfsparre
Klas Johan Otto
1881
Visby (I)
230
Ulfsparre
Malin Georga Sofia
1883
Visby (I)
231
Ulfström
Anna-Lisa
1926-08-29
Uvered (R)
232
Ullberg
Bengt Karl Sören
1939-05-25
Västerås (U)
233
Ulleberg
Adolf Hugo Sigfrid
1894-03-05
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
234
Ullgren
Anna Kristina
1811-01-19
Visby (I)
235
Ullgren
Anna Margareta
1777
Karlshamn (K)
236
Ullgren
Magnus
1764
237
Ullsén
Laura Katrina
1861
Badelunda (U)
238
Ulmstedt
Anna Maria
1865
Rone (I)
239
Ulmstedt
Anna Maria Fredrika
1919-01-21
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
240
Ulmstedt
Anshelm Otto
1894-10-20
Rone (I)
241
Ulmstedt
Antoinetta Carolina Charlotta
1836-03-17
Rone (I)
242
Ulmstedt
Dagny Gertrud Emilia
1913-08-16
Burs (I)
243
Ulmstedt
Elin Gerda Magnhild
1915
Burs (I)
244
Ulmstedt
Elsa Eva Maria
1936-06-15
Rone (I)
245
Ulmstedt
Elsa Karolina
1919-05-20
246
Ulmstedt
Engel Maria
1821-03-11
Rone (I)
247
Ulmstedt
Engel Sofia
1779-02-11
Visby (I)
248
Ulmstedt
Engela Sofia
1806-10-24
Rone (I)
249
Ulmstedt
Eva Lovisa
1773-07-27
Visby (I)
250
Ulmstedt
Germund Gunnar Vilhelm
1919-06-19
Burs (I)
251
Ulmstedt
Greta Nanny Elin
1915-11-14
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
252
Ulmstedt
Greta Signhild Hillevi
1929
Burs (I)
253
Ulmstedt
Gustaf Jakob
1896-08-27
Rone (I)
Halor å Ronehamn
254
Ulmstedt
Hans Nils Folke Bertil
1914-11-05
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
255
Ulmstedt
Jakob Niklas
1884-02-14
Rone (I)
Sigdes
256
Ulmstedt
Johan Ferdinand
1836-06-09
Rone (I)
257
Ulmstedt
Johan Viktor
1895-02-09
Rone (I)
Halor
258
Ulmstedt
Johanna Kristina Juliana
1839-12-31
Rone (I)
259
Ulmstedt
Johanna Maria
1814-01-18
Rone (I)
260
Ulmstedt
Karl
1845-02-16
Rone (I)
261
Ulmstedt
Karl Jakob
1872-01-18
Rone (I)
262
Ulmstedt
Karl Johan
1781-09-05
Visby (I)
263
Ulmstedt
Karl Oskar Gillis
1933-03-25
Fardhem (I)
264
Ulmstedt
Karl Oskar Gunnar
1889-07-08
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
265
Ulmstedt
Karl Petter
1749
Östergötland
266
Ulmstedt
Klara Maria
1917-06-29
Burs (I)
267
Ulmstedt
Lars Arvid
1885-02-14
Rone (I)
268
Ulmstedt
Lars Ludvig
1885
Rone (I)
Sigdes
269
Ulmstedt
Lars Petter
1786-09-02
Visby (I)
270
Ulmstedt
Maggie Irene
1940-05-04
Burs (I)
271
Ulmstedt
Mathias Niklas
1867
Rone (I)
272
Ulmstedt
Matthias Petter Fromhold
1826-11-26
Rone (I)
273
Ulmstedt
Nils Anshelm Vilhelm
1834-04-21
Rone (I)
274
Ulmstedt
Olof
1777-03-09
Visby (I)
275
Ulmstedt
Olof Petter
1842-04-18
Rone (I)
Ronehamn
276
Ulmstedt
Paul Friedrich
1775-02-07
Visby (I)
277
Ulmstedt
Petter Anton
1857-11-15
Rone (I)
278
Ulmstedt
Sigvard Bertil Olof
1917-06-11
Rone (I)
279
Ulmstedt
Sofia Margareta
1813-09-08
Rone (I)
280
Ulmstedt
Sofia Margareta Elisabet
1831-04-03
Rone (I)
281
Ulmstedt
Sten Olof Emil
1915-11-14
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
282
Ulmstedt
Sture Hans Greger
1927-03-13
Burs (I)
283
Ulmstedt
Tyra Linnea Viola
1912-08-26
Burs (I)
284
Ulmstedt
Wilhelm August
1871
Rone (I)
285
Ulmstedt (Hult)
Lars Ludvig
1845-02-16
Rone (I)
286
Ulmstedt f. Jakobsdotter
Katarina Jakobina
1843-06-11
Rone (I)
Getor
287
Ulmstedt f. Johansdotter
Hilda Maria Kristina
1885-02-15
Rone (I)
Lauritse
288
Ulmstedt f. Krusell
Hildur Maria Linnea
1899-06-22
Fardhem (I)
289
Ulmstedt f. Rundby
Maria Karolina
1865-12-12
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
290
Ulmstedt f. Siltberg
Anna Maria Fredrika
1890-09-19
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
291
Ulmstedt f. Simander
Annie Maria
1899-03-20
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
292
Ulrich
Anna Maria
1916-03-13
Ukraina
293
Ulrich
Karl
1921-11-28
Ukraina Gammelsvenskby
294
Ulrichsdotter
Beata
1732-11-19
Norrlanda (I)
295
Ulrichsdotter
Katarina
1730-04-29
Norrlanda (I)
296
Ulrichsdotter
Katarina
1735-02-28
Norrlanda (I)
297
Ulrichsdotter
Margareta
1724-12-04
Fårö (I)
298
Ulrichsdotter
Maria
1743-11-25
Norrlanda (I)
299
Ulrichsson
Hercules
1658 cirka
300
Ulrichsson
Ulrich
1732-10-16
Norrlanda (I)
301
Ulriksdotter
Maria Elisabet
1787-10-24
Roma (I)
302
Ulriksdotter
Stina Kajsa
1781-03-17
Roma (I)
303
Ulriksson
Hans
1784-12-02
Roma (I)
304
Ulriksson
Petter
1792-06-23
Roma (I)
305
Undebeck
Erik Konstantin
1885-04-16
Visby (I)
306
Underlig
Hans Hansson
1718 cirka
307
Underlig
Lars Hansson
1763-10-31
Barlingbo (I)
308
Unemo
Kurt Edvard
1929-07-19
Kung Karl (U)
309
Unér
Elisabet Charlotta Eleonora
1825-11-02
Visby (I)
310
Unér
Gustaf Walfrid
1832-01-17
Visby (I)
311
Unér
Hedvig Eleonora Eugenia
1831-12-19
Bro (I)
312
Unér
Karl Samuel
1829-08-09
Visby (I)
313
Unér
Mathias Abraham
1817-09-19
Visby (I)
314
Unér
Matilda Kristina Elisabet
1820-01-29
Visby (I)
315
Unér
Samuel Matthias
1791-09-01
Visby (I)
316
Unér
Samuela Jacobina Johanna
1827-01-10
Visby (I)
317
Unér
Selma Carolina Eleonora
1822-04-14
Visby (I)
318
Unér
Sofia Olivia
1835-07-14
Västerhejde (I)
319
Unér
Zelina Katarina Maria
1824-05-28
Visby (I)
320
Unerus
Anna Eleonora
1748-06-10
Hellvi (I)
321
Unerus
Anna Elisabet
1823-11-08
Halla (I)
Unsarve
322
Unerus
Anna Katarina
1773-01-28
Hellvi (I)
323
Unerus
Carolina Jacobina Alida
1829-10-04
Visby (I)
324
Unerus
Cecilia Kristina
1786-04-15
Visby (I)
325
Unerus
Emanuel
1754-11-26
Hellvi (I)
326
Unerus
Jacob Hindriksson
1786-03-19
Halla (I)
Unsarve
327
Unerus
Johan Karl
1795-10-12
Visby (I)
328
Unerus
Johan Petter
1834-07-22
Visby (I)
329
Unerus
Karl
1836-12-19
Visby (I)
330
Unerus
Karl Josef
1827-07-19
Visby (I)
331
Unerus
Magdalena Elisabet
1788-05-10
Hellvi (I)
Kyllej
332
Unerus
Oscar Edvard
1839-09-02
Visby (I)
333
Unerus
Rebecka Eleonora
1786-12-20
Visby (I)
334
Unerus
Samuel Jacob
1751-11-06
Hellvi (I)
335
Unérus
Anders Johan
1737 cirka
336
Unérus
Anna Hedvig
1785-05-02
Hellvi (I)
337
Unérus
Anna Kristina
1783-06-28
Boge (I)
338
Unérus
Brita Katarina
1753-07-21
Hellvi (I)
339
Unérus
Cecilia Charlotta
1774-11-11
Hellvi (I)
Kyllej
340
Unérus
Cecilia Elisabet
1774-05-06
Boge (I)
341
Unérus
Clara Abigael Olofsdotter
1780-06-19
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
342
Unérus
Dorthi Carolina
1793-10-06
Hellvi (I)
Kyllej
343
Unérus
Gustaf Adolf
1787-01-24
Boge (I)
344
Unérus
Jacob Emanuel
1785-07-09
Boge (I)
345
Unérus
Jakobina Kristina
1852-04-09
Halla (I)
346
Unérus
Karl Friedrich
1775-09-04
Othem (I)
347
Unérus
Karl Gustaf
1740 cirka
Gränna (F)
348
Unérus
Katarina Elisabet
1781-02-23
Boge (I)
349
Unérus
Margareta Elisabet
1790-03-22
Hellvi (I)
Kyllej
350
Unérus
Maria Katarina
1787-03-10
Hellvi (I)
351
Unérus
Mathias Emanuel
1776
Hellvi (I)
Malms
352
Unérus
Olof
1747-03-16
Gränna (F)
353
Unérus
Samuel
1796-12-11
Hellvi (I)
Kyllej
354
Unérus
Samuel Jacob
1783-11-10
Hellvi (I)
Kyllej
355
Unger
Karl
1889
Ore (W)
356
Ungersmed
Jöran Hindrichsson (Fönster)
1730
357
Unghanse
Anna Magdalena
1815-07-14
Grötlingbo (I)
358
Unghanse
Anna Margareta Sörensdotter
1778-07-03
Grötlingbo (I)
359
Unghanse
Gertrud Stina
1848-07-14
Grötlingbo (I)
360
Unghanse
Jacob Kristoffersson
1720
361
Unghanse
Johan Persson
1754
Grötlingbo (I)
362
Unghanse
Katarina Maria
1845-08-03
Grötlingbo (I)
363
Unghanse
Per
1768-03-09
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
364
Unghanse (Sander)
Sören Marcusson
1739-04-13
Grötlingbo (I)
365
Unghanse (Söderström)
Grels Grelsson
1818-02-15
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
366
Unghanse (Öja)
Anders Petter
1817-04-25
Eksta (I)
367
Unonius
Johanna Maria
1840-03-20
Lärbro (I)
368
Unonius
Karl Elias
1837-10-29
Lärbro (I)
369
Unonius
Karl Mårten
1813-11-05
Stockholm (AB)
370
Unonius
Sofia Amalia
1842-01-11
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
371
Upmark
Anna Margareta
1753-09-29
Visby (I)
372
Upmark
Elisabet
1756-10-15
Visby (I)
373
Upmark
Hans
1752-09-01
Visby (I)
374
Upmark
Helena Elisabet
1769
Visby (I)
375
Upmark
Johan
1721
376
Upmark
Johanna Elisabet
1763-05-12
Visby (I)
377
Upmark
Jonas
1768-05
Visby (I)
378
Upmark
Mattias
1765-09-21
Visby (I)
379
Upmark
Susanna Elisabet
1764-09-05
Visby (I)
380
Uppenberg
Adam
1792-04-16
Visby (I)
381
Uppenberg
Anders
1781-03-03
Visby (I)
382
Uppenberg
Anders Jacob
1828-02-25
Follingbo (I)
383
Uppenberg
Anders Larsson
1744-06-13
384
Uppenberg
Anna Elisabet
1778-06-23
Visby (I)
385
Uppenberg
Anna Katarina
1825-06-09
Follingbo (I)
386
Uppenberg
Anna Kristina Wilhelmina
1846-12-03
Follingbo (I)
387
Uppenberg
Brita Maria
1819-04-17
Follingbo (I)
388
Uppenberg
Eva Charlotta
1783-08-13
Visby (I)
389
Uppenberg
Frans Gustaf
1817-04-26
Roma (I)
390
Uppenberg
Jacob
1782-01-01
Roma (I)
Uppenbys
391
Uppenberg
Jacob Ferdinand
1834-03-02
Stenkyrka (I)
392
Uppenberg
Jakob
1804-09-10
Bäl (I)
Uppuse
393
Uppenberg
Jakob Niklas Conrad
1856-11-12
Visby (I)
394
Uppenberg
Johan August
1863
Visby (I)
395
Uppenberg
Johan Fredrich Wilhelm
1821-08-12
Follingbo (I)
396
Uppenberg
Johannes Herman
1853-11-12
Väskinde (I)
397
Uppenberg
Kristina
1792-04-16
Visby (I)
398
Uppenberg
Lars Larsson
1772-11-28
Roma (I)
Uppenbys
399
Uppenberg
Lovisa Karolina
1839-10-17
Stenkyrka (I)
400
Uppenberg
Maria Kristina
1788-07-12
Visby (I)
401
Uppenberg
Oskar Hugo Fredrik
1858
Visby (I)
402
Uppenberg f. Klintström
Katarina Karolina
1858-10-10
Östergarn (I)
403
Uppmark
Katarina Elisabet
1794-12-20
Hemse (I)
404
Uppström
Jacob Persson
1756-09-12
Lärbro (I)
Uppegårds
405
Upsäll
Greta
1915-01-04
Odensala (AB)
406
Urelind
Allan Agne Artur
1934-02-13
Sproge (I)
407
Utas
Astrid Maria
1931-01-02
Roma (I)
408
Utas
Bengt Oskar Bror
1943-09-25
Fole (I)
409
Utas
Elfrida Kristiansdotter
1899-07-26
Ukraina Gammelsvenskby
410
Utas
Göte Erik Johannes
1942-02-25
Fole (I)
411
Utas
Johannes Kristiansson
1914-09-22
Ukraina Gammelsvenskby
412
Utas
Kristian Kristiansson
1865-02-15
Ukraina Gammelsvenskby
413
Utas
Kristina
1912-12-01
414
Utas
Maria Pettersdotter
1902-11-20
415
Utas
Petter Andreasson
1876-05-09
416
Utas f. Knutas Mathiasdotter
Anna
1876-05-24
Ukraina Gammelsvenskby
417
Utterhed
Henning Karl August
1898-02-18
Stenkumla (I)
418
Utterström
August Emil
1859-04-06
Follingbo (I)
Rosendal
419
Utterström
Johan August
1816
Toresund (D)
420
Utterström
Kristina Charlotta Wilhelmina
1861-05-19
Visby (I)