Gotland - Register
Register 1480 - 1943
Gotland Information
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N0
N1
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: N
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Nagler
Karl Henric
1794
Tyskland
2
Nahlbom
Karl Adolf
1932-09-14
Näs (I)
3
Nahlbom
Sigurd Natanael
1888-10-18
Skedevi (E)
4
Nakterhus
Hans
1794-06-30
Stånga (I)
5
Nakterhus
Isak
1761-06-29
Alva (I)
6
Nakterhus
Maja Kajsa
1803-03-06
Alva (I)
Haralds
7
Nakterhus (Fardhem)
Olof Olofsson
1763-10-10
Alva (I)
Stora Kruse
8
Natanaelsdotter
Helena Lovisa
1822-09-14
Lye (I)
Dals
9
Natanaelsson
Lars Samuel
1809-09-26
Lye (I)
Dals
10
Nath
Adolf Gottfrid
1821-05-26
Rone (I)
11
Nath
Adolf Henrik
1791-02-09
Visby (I)
12
Nath
Fredrika Henrietta Charlotta
1819-03-21
Rone (I)
13
Nath
Johan Mauritz
1830-01-24
Martebo (I)
14
Nathanaelsdotter
Anna Sofia
1825-04-23
Lye (I)
Dals
15
Nathanaelsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1805-07-05
Lye (I)
Dals
16
Nathanaelsdotter
Ingrid Kristina
1803-01-06
Lye (I)
Dals
17
Nathanaelsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1800-10-16
Lye (I)
Dals
18
Nathanaelsson
Anders
1820-07-01
Lye (I)
Dals
19
Nathanaelsson
Anders
1819-06-19
Lye (I)
Dals
20
Nathanaelsson
Karl
1827-07-17
Lye (I)
Dals
21
Nathanaelsson
Karl Oscar
1821-07-01
Lye (I)
Dals
22
Nathanaelsson
Nathanael
1811-10-04
Lye (I)
Dals
23
Nathanaelsson
Thomas Niclas
1807-08-13
Lye (I)
Dals
24
Nauclér
Hedvig Sofia
1756-09-06
Visby (I)
25
Nauclér
Justina Helena
1754-11-14
Visby (I)
26
Nauclér
Samuel
1724-04-30
Hälsingland
27
Nauclér
Samuel
1753-08-30
Visby (I)
28
Nauclér
Thord Leonard
1758-10-03
Visby (I)
29
Nauclér
Thord Leonhard
1760-03-18
Visby (I)
30
Naumann
Georg Anders Henrik
1899-07-28
Finland
31
Naumann
Hans-Georg
1928
Martebo (I)
32
Naumann
Inger
1926
Martebo (I)
33
Naumann f. Thorell
Ebba Maria Elisabet
1889-05-21
Martebo (I)
Kvie
34
Nayström f. Österberg
Hulda Emilia Viktoria
1852-09-28
Visby (I)
35
Neander
Nils Wilhelmsson
1742-06-16
Boge (I)
Klinte
36
Neander
Wilhelm Wilhelmsson
1746-02-16
Boge (I)
Klinte
37
Nedan
Christen Båtelsson
1697-06-20
Fårö (I)
Vinor
38
Nedan
Christen Christensson
1728-01-25
Fårö (I)
Lauters
39
Nedan
Lars Christensson
1733-11-03
Fårö (I)
Lauters
40
Nede
Anna Kajsa
1818-06-02
Fårö (I)
41
Nede
Anna Kristina
1803-02-22
Fårö (I)
Butleks
42
Nede
Jacob Niclas
1813-07-17
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
43
Nede
Jacob Niclas Jacobsson
1841-03-27
Hall (I)
44
Nede
Johan Christensson
1774-10-29
Stenkyrka (I)
45
Nede
Katarina
1803-01-14
Fårö (I)
46
Nede
Lars
1784-07-19
Fårö (I)
Butleks
47
Nede
Nils Olofsson
1790-08-16
Fårö (I)
48
Nede (Nykommen)
Olof Kristoffersson
1737-07-29
Fårö (I)
49
Negelius
Börje Erik Bengt
1916-01-26
Visby (I)
50
Nehlstedt
Karl Hugo
1884-12-13
Lärbro (I)
51
Neijbjer
Ludvig
1787
52
Nelin
Maria Margareta Magdalena
1859-05-26
53
Nelson
Clas Axel
1917-08-17
Helsingborg (M)
54
Nelson
Elsa Gunborg Maria
1924-03-26
Visby (I)
55
Nelson
Karl Sture Emanuel
1891-09-16
Näshult (F)
56
Nelson f. Gullin
Anna Maria Josefina
1908-08-21
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
57
Nelson f. Hesselsten
Astrid
1893-12-26
Visby (I)
58
Nelsson
Margit Ingeborg
1921-08-19
Visby (I)
59
Nelstedt f. Korsman
Anna Berta
1891-10-09
Hemse (I)
60
Nelton
Karl Herman Samuel
1880-12-28
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
61
Nemenän
Laila Lyli
1932-07-07
62
Neogard
Agne Stig Georg
1943-11-29
Hejde (I)
63
Neogard
Alvar Henning
1912-10-28
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
64
Neogard
Anna Amanda
1885
Ekeby (I)
65
Neogard
Anna Elisabet Sofia
1856-01-03
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
66
Neogard
Anna Larsdotter
1656-01-31
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
67
Neogard
Anton Gunnar
1882-04-24
Ekeby (I)
68
Neogard
Axel Gottfred
1862-03-23
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
69
Neogard
Bengt Charles Herman
1939-03-14
Hejde (I)
70
Neogard
Bertil Gunnar
1912-10-28
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
71
Neogard
Ebba Maria Josefina
1908-02-27
Kräklingbo (I)
72
Neogard
Fanny Emilia
1912-03-27
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
73
Neogard
Hilda Maria
1888
Ekeby (I)
74
Neogard
Jacob
1773-03-29
Visby (I)
75
Neogard
Jacob Anton
1853-04-14
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
76
Neogard
Johan
1811-09-09
Östergarn (I)
77
Neogard
Johan Niklas
1850-11-11
Gammelgarn (I)
78
Neogard
Johan Petter Gottfrid
1815-04-15
Bunge (I)
79
Neogard
Johan Vilhelm
1877-05-05
Ekeby (I)
80
Neogard
Johanna
1721-04-18
Östergarn (I)
81
Neogard
Johanna Maria
1846-04-17
Lärbro (I)
Kajlungs
82
Neogard
Johanna Olivia
1849-06-16
Gammelgarn (I)
83
Neogard
Johannes
1734-12-14
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
84
Neogard
Johannes Niclas
1782-12-06
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
85
Neogard
Juditta Lorentina
1726-07-30
Östergarn (I)
86
Neogard
Jöran
1728-01-28
Östergarn (I)
87
Neogard
Jöran
1725-01-07
Östergarn (I)
88
Neogard
Kristina Maria
1846-10-05
Gammelgarn (I)
89
Neogard
Lars
1731-02-11
Östergarn (I)
90
Neogard
Lars
1774-12-06
Visby (I)
91
Neogard
Lars Nicolaus
1620 cirka
92
Neogard
Lars Nilsson
1683-09-19
93
Neogard
Lars Petter
1777-01-11
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
94
Neogard
Lars-Bertil Sigvard
1929-05-16
Hejde (I)
Tass
95
Neogard
Margareta Kristina
1778-08-08
Visby (I)
96
Neogard
Nils Fridolf
1909-11-04
Gammelgarn (I)
97
Neogard
Nils Larsson
1647-11-06
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
98
Neogard
Nils Larsson
1723-03-12
Östergarn (I)
99
Neogard
Paul Larsson
1648
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
100
Neogard
Per Erik Vilhelm
1936-04-05
Sanda (I)
101
Neogard
Petter Niclas
1840-09-14
Lärbro (I)
Kajlungs
102
Neogard
Sofia Albertina
1775-08-17
Endre (I)
103
Neogard
Wendela
1731-02-11
Östergarn (I)
104
Neogard f. Johansson
Elva Vendla Margareta
1912-12-30
Linde (I)
105
Neogard f. Lindholm
Anna Ottilia
1884-10-16
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
106
Neogard f. Pettersson
Anna Johanna
1885-04-25
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
107
Neostadius
Birgitta Kristina
1718
108
Neostadius
Cecilia
1716
Hellvi (I)
S:t Olofsholm
109
Neostadius
Cecilia Elisabet
1752-06-03
Hellvi (I)
Stengrinde
110
Neostadius
Johan
1688
Finland
Nykarleby
111
Neostadius
Johan Friedrich
1753-07-14
Hellvi (I)
112
Neostadius
Karl Friedrich
1728
113
Neostadius
Karl Georg
1726
Hellvi (I)
114
Neostadius
Maria Kristina
1754-05-31
Hellvi (I)
115
Nero
Agnes Maria Ottilia Pettersson
1878
Visby (I)
116
Nero
Britt Maria
1924
Visby (I)
117
Nero
Evy Maria
1922
Visby (I)
118
Nero
Gunn
1925
Visby (I)
119
Nero
Göran Åke
1939-02-26
Åseda (G)
120
Nero
Karl Gösta Bernhard
1898-01-09
Visby (I)
121
Nero
Karl Johan Petersson
1857
Fagerhult (H)
122
Nero
Siv Göta
1922
Visby (I)
123
Nesseldahl
Hans Hansson
1753-12-25
Tofta (I)
124
Nesselgren
Anna Greta
1768-09-03
Visby (I)
125
Nesselgren
Brita Stina
1748
126
Nesselgren
Johanna Katarina
1763-07-17
Visby (I)
127
Nesselgren
Johanna Katarina
1761-10-11
Visby (I)
128
Nesselgren
Per
1731
Östergötland
129
Nesselgren
Petter
1766-08-29
Visby (I)
130
Nesselgren
Stina Maria
1770-12-30
Visby (I)
131
Nesselkvist
Karl Johan Fredric
1833-08-11
Visby (I)
132
Nesselqvist
Andreas
1777-11
Visby (I)
133
Nesselqvist
Anna Carolina Elisabet
1847-09-24
Visby (I)
134
Nesselqvist
Anna Charlotta
1796-02-13
Visby (I)
135
Nesselqvist
Anna Kajsa
1794-08-31
Visby (I)
136
Nesselqvist
Anna Stina
1825-05-31
Hellvi (I)
137
Nesselqvist
Catarina Sofia Gustava
1822-02-02
Visby (I)
138
Nesselqvist
Greta Stina
1792-10-06
Hogrän (I)
139
Nesselqvist
Jacob
1737-04-06
Näs (I)
Martarve
140
Nesselqvist
Johan Ludvig Emanuel
1853-12-18
Visby (I)
141
Nesselqvist
Johan Petter
1774-08-27
Visby (I)
142
Nesselqvist
Jöran
1770
Visby (I)
143
Nesselqvist
Jöran
1799-08-15
Visby (I)
144
Nesselqvist
Jöran Petter
1806-11-24
Visby (I)
145
Nesselqvist
Karl Fredrik Antonius
1850-12-28
Visby (I)
146
Nesselqvist
Karl Gustaf Ludvig
1824-10-02
Visby (I)
147
Nesselqvist
Lisa Maja
1801-11-11
Visby (I)
148
Nesselqvist
Maria Elisabet
1823
Hellvi (I)
149
Nesselqvist
Thomas Petter
1822
Hellvi (I)
150
Nestor
Hilma Linnéa
1907-05-10
Östergötland
Hannäs
151
Nestvediensis
Christen Christensen
1594
Själland
Nestved
152
Nettelbladt
Erik Kasper
1894-01-24
Folkärna (W)
153
Netterwall
Georg Emil
1888-04-08
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
154
Netzel
Astrid Kornelia
1898-03-26
Överselaö (D)
155
Netzel
Gustaf Rutger
1900-07-05
Katarina (AB)
156
Netzel
Rèutger Eugen
1926-02-25
Visby (I)
157
Neuman
Anna Euphrosyne
1731-09-02
Visby (I)
158
Neuman
Anna Helena
1780-08-31
Visby (I)
159
Neuman
Anna Sofia
1810
160
Neuman
Didric
1732
Visby (I)
161
Neuman
Elsa Johanna
1899-12-22
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
162
Neuman
Emil Johan
1875
Visby (I)
163
Neuman
Ernst Gustaf
1872
Visby (I)
164
Neuman
Gustaf
1762-07-22
Hellvi (I)
165
Neuman
Gustaf Gottfrid
1728
Visby (I)
166
Neuman
Gustaf Walter
1844-05-20
Visby (I)
167
Neuman
Hulda Maria Magdalena
1867-11-08
Visby (I)
168
Neuman
Israel Jacobsson
1776-07-08
Visby (I)
169
Neuman
Jacob
1771-09-16
Visby (I)
170
Neuman
Jacob Kristofferson
1740-07-25
Visby (I)
171
Neuman
Jacobina Gustava Lovisa Israelsdotter
1820
172
Neuman
Johan Hindric
1726
Visby (I)
173
Neuman
Johan Kristoffer
1696-05-03
174
Neuman
Karin Agnes Margit
1908
Höreda (F)
175
Neuman
Knut Isak
1872
Visby (I)
176
Neuman
Kristina Elisabet
1758
Hellvi (I)
177
Neuman
Kristina Elisabet
1760
Hellvi (I)
178
Neuman
Kristoffer
1729
Visby (I)
179
Neuman
Lars Gottlieb
1739-06-15
Visby (I)
180
Neuman
Magdalena Katarina
1736-02-18
Visby (I)
181
Neuman
Maria Elisabet
1734-07-20
Visby (I)
182
Neuman
Reinhold
1730
Visby (I)
183
Neuman f. Ringström
Johanna Margareta
1839-11-10
Visby (I)
184
Neumann
Eva Maria
1925-12-06
Tyskland/Polen Schlesien
Koenikshutte
185
Neumüller f. de Jounge
Greta Ottilia Matilda
1899-03-29
Visby (I)
186
Nibrant f. Pettersson
Littan Karolina
1897-05-20
Visby (I)
187
Nicklasdotter
Kristina
1738-07-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
188
Nicklasson
Alma Viktoria
1895-02-13
Vissefjärda (H)
189
Nicklasson
Grels
1670
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
190
Nicklasson
Hans
1734-10-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
191
Nicklasson
Mårten
1729-08-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
192
Nicklasson
Mårten
1669
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
193
Nicklasson
Nils
1741-08-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
194
Nicklasson
Selinda Albrektina Kristina
1854-10-17
Linde (I)
195
Niclasdotter
Anna
1774-11-10
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
196
Niclasdotter
Helena
1781-05-31
Gothem (I)
Suders
197
Niclasson
Jonas
1784
Gothem (I)
Suders
198
Niclasson
Karl Albert Lorentz
1859
Linde (I)
199
Niclasson
Lars
1825-05-21
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
200
Niclasson
Niclas
1789-12-03
Gothem (I)
Suders
201
Niclasson
Nicolaus Samuel Arvid
1856-10-05
Linde (I)
202
Niclasson
Per
1778-01-02
Gothem (I)
Suders
203
Nicolausson
Karl Petter Anton
1861-11-17
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
204
Nielsdotter
Sidsele
1664
Vamlingbo (I)
205
Nielsen
Inga Katarina
1867-09-05
Danmark
Horsens
206
Nielsen
Påvel
1536
207
Nielsön
Lauritz
1550
Helsingborg (M)
208
Niendahl
Margareta Helena
1806-10-30
Sanda (I)
209
Niendahl
Petter
1722-07-12
Danmark
Aabenraa
210
Nihlén
Maria Elisabet Amanda
1870-01-18
Kristianstad (L)
211
Niklasdotter
Anna Kristina
1836-12-04
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
212
Niklasdotter
Anna Lovisa
1830
Frödinge (H)
213
Niklasdotter
Johanna
1852-04-08
Mjällby (K)
214
Niklasdotter
Sara Lisa
1845
Långasjö (H)
215
Niklasson
Alert Anders
1926-11-30
Öja (I)
216
Niklasson
Allan
1942
Kräklingbo (I)
217
Niklasson
Alma Sofia
1883-10-14
Tyskland Hamburg
Altona
218
Niklasson
Anders August
1841-12-06
Frödinge (H)
219
Niklasson
Anders Petter
1864-09-15
Östergarn (I)
220
Niklasson
Anna Lisa Solveig
1935-09-04
Visby (I)
221
Niklasson
Anna Maria Lorentina
1859-05-05
Anga (I)
222
Niklasson
Anna Matilda
1879-10-26
Kronobergs län
Älmeboda
223
Niklasson
Anna-Stina Maria
1936-07-24
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
224
Niklasson
Arne
1923
225
Niklasson
Arne Gustaf Anshelm
1914-11-10
Öja (I)
226
Niklasson
August Anshelm Julius
1884-06-07
Öja (I)
Gisle
227
Niklasson
Axel Alexander
1876-12-06
Madesjö (H)
228
Niklasson
Berit
1937
Kräklingbo (I)
229
Niklasson
Birgit Eva Maria
1922-04-23
Othem (I)
230
Niklasson
Britta Nanna
1927-08-21
Vänge (I)
231
Niklasson
Daniel
1943-10-26
Visby (I)
232
Niklasson
David
1884-01-09
Visby (I)
233
Niklasson
Ebba Maria
1897-09-15
Linde (I)
Odvalds
234
Niklasson
Edit
1924
235
Niklasson
Efraim
1880-07-28
Visby (I)
236
Niklasson
Einar Nils Erik
1914-10-30
Öja (I)
237
Niklasson
Eivor Maria Margareta
1928-01-16
Linde (I)
Odvalds
238
Niklasson
Ellen Svea Margareta
1934-02-16
Buttle (I)
239
Niklasson
Elna Juliana Mariette
1911-10-19
Öja (I)
240
Niklasson
Emil Julius
1897-07-19
Sjonhem (I)
241
Niklasson
Emilia Johanna Elisabet
1859-01-01
Hangvar (I)
242
Niklasson
Emilie
1892-09-01
Vissefjärda (H)
243
Niklasson
Emmelie Sofia
1884
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
244
Niklasson
Erik
1911
245
Niklasson
Ester
1882-06-05
Visby (I)
246
Niklasson
Frida Amalia
1891
Arby (H)
247
Niklasson
Frida Kristina
1891-10-31
Ala (I)
248
Niklasson
Georg Niklas
1834-06-13
Sanda (I)
Smiss
249
Niklasson
Georg Niklas
1829-10-29
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
250
Niklasson
Georgina Karolina
1876-07-08
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
251
Niklasson
Gertrud Elisabet
1908-02-14
Vänge (I)
252
Niklasson
Greger Erik
1936-05-08
Visby (I)
253
Niklasson
Greta
1913
Öja (I)
254
Niklasson
Greta Kristina Karolina
1920
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
255
Niklasson
Gudrun Hilma
1940-07-24
Visby (I)
256
Niklasson
Gullan Dagny Linnéa
1929-04-27
Buttle (I)
257
Niklasson
Gunnel Anna Karolina
1936-07-18
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
258
Niklasson
Gustaf Alfred
1886
Altuna (U)
259
Niklasson
Gösta
1909
260
Niklasson
Gösta Olof Jakob
1913-07-17
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
261
Niklasson
Göte Emil Charles
1913-08-13
Öja (I)
262
Niklasson
Göte Oskar Georg
1939-04-23
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
263
Niklasson
Hedvig Anna Maria
1910-08-29
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
264
Niklasson
Hildur Elisabet
1895-04-01
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
265
Niklasson
Hilma Ingeborg
1893-10-09
Follingbo (I)
266
Niklasson
Hulda Teresia Emilia
1893-04-26
Vissefjärda (H)
267
Niklasson
Inga
1926
268
Niklasson
Ingrid
1920
Öja (I)
269
Niklasson
Ingvar August Knut
1923-06-27
Öja (I)
270
Niklasson
Jakob Arvid Gustaf
1877-06-18
Öja (I)
Gisle
271
Niklasson
Jakob Niklas
1858-07-03
Lojsta (I)
Fride
272
Niklasson
Jakob Petter
1849-09-02
Vamlingbo (I)
273
Niklasson
Johan Emanuel
1885-07-28
Jämjö (K)
274
Niklasson
Johan Fridolf Leonard
1892-11-04
Öja (I)
Gisle
275
Niklasson
Johan Olof Emanuel
1901-09-22
Kräklingbo (I)
276
Niklasson
Johan Oskar Albrekt
1857-06-18
Linde (I)
277
Niklasson
Johan Petter August
1868-01-22
Hangvar (I)
278
Niklasson
Karin
1919
Öja (I)
279
Niklasson
Karin Gullan Elisabet
1938-08-02
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
280
Niklasson
Karl Alfred
1870-04-19
Ramdala (K)
281
Niklasson
Karl Hjalmar
1880
Sillhövda (K)
282
Niklasson
Karl Niklas
1868-03-07
Östergarn (I)
283
Niklasson
Karl Oskar Edvin
1898-09-10
Garde (I)
284
Niklasson
Karl Oskar Fredrik
1879
Lärbro (I)
285
Niklasson
Karl Peter Arvid
1863-10-15
Linde (I)
Odvalds
286
Niklasson
Karl Timoteus Henrik
1882-01-19
Öja (I)
287
Niklasson
Karl-Georg Valdemar
1899-11-05
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
288
Niklasson
Karolina
1877-03-12
Blekinge
Ramdala
289
Niklasson
Kerstin
1931-03-25
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
290
Niklasson
Klara Karolina
1888
Arby (H)
291
Niklasson
Knut
1900-03-18
Visby (I)
292
Niklasson
Knut Axel Emanuel
1898-07-13
Öja (I)
Gisle
293
Niklasson
Kristian Anton Niklas
1866-07-27
Linde (I)
Odvalds
294
Niklasson
Lars Kjell Bruno
1937-03-30
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
295
Niklasson
Lars Niklas Gottfrid
1903-08-11
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
296
Niklasson
Lars Olof Anselm
1874
Silte (I)
Rikvide
297
Niklasson
Lena
1941
Fröjel (I)
298
Niklasson
Lennart Erik Georg
1924-11-01
Öja (I)
299
Niklasson
Lovisa Maria Augusta
1864-08-05
Hangvar (I)
300
Niklasson
Maria Elisabet
1927-07-05
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
301
Niklasson
Mildred Berta Maria
1916-04-21
Öja (I)
302
Niklasson
Märta
1918
Öja (I)
303
Niklasson
Niklas Bernhard Anselm
1877
Silte (I)
Rikvide
304
Niklasson
Nils Alfred Oskar
1879-10-19
Öja (I)
Gisle
305
Niklasson
Nils Johan
1904-09-14
Vänge (I)
306
Niklasson
Nils Jörgen
1930-07-15
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
307
Niklasson
Nils Torsten Johannes
1933-09-23
Linde (I)
Odvalds
308
Niklasson
Olof Niklas Viktorinus
1859-10-28
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
309
Niklasson
Oscar Jacob Niklas
1907-03-15
Lojsta (I)
Fride
310
Niklasson
Oskar Hugo
1870
Östergarn (I)
311
Niklasson
Oskar Timoteus
1849-10-03
Hejde (I)
Forse
312
Niklasson
Oskara Karola Maria
1889
Bro (I)
313
Niklasson
Per Jonas Edvin
1886-09-25
Öja (I)
Gisle
314
Niklasson
Petter Johan
1855
Gerum (I)
315
Niklasson
Petter Lorentz Theodor
1863-09-19
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
316
Niklasson
Rolf Inge Bertil
1935-09-07
Visby (I)
317
Niklasson
Rolf Mattes
1940-05-19
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
318
Niklasson
Ruth
1914
319
Niklasson
Ruth Inger Barbro
1931
Linde (I)
Odvalds
320
Niklasson
Selina Maria Kristina
1865-01-02
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
321
Niklasson
Svea
1912
322
Niklasson
Svea Sofia Linnéa
1910-07-21
Borås (P)
323
Niklasson
Sven
1844-05-03
Örkened (L)
324
Niklasson
Sven Adolf Teodor
1881-03-03
Tyskland
325
Niklasson
Sven Bernhard
1900-09-11
Visby (I)
326
Niklasson
Sven Emanuel
1909-03-25
Ekeby (I)
327
Niklasson
Sven Hjalmar Gottfrid
1906-09-16
Norrlanda (I)
328
Niklasson
Tor Julius
1917-06-02
Othem (I)
329
Niklasson
Torsten Georg Johannes
1898-12-18
Linde (I)
Odvalds
330
Niklasson
Vanja Elsy Karolina
1913-10-14
Öja (I)
331
Niklasson
Vera
1919
332
Niklasson
Villy Karl Elving
1929-06-22
Öja (I)
333
Niklasson f. Ahlsten
Augusta Fredrika Axelina
1892-09-19
Sanda (I)
334
Niklasson f. Arenberg
Ingrid Charlotta
1859-01-30
Arby (H)
335
Niklasson f. Enström
Ebba Johanna Jakobina
1890-05-09
Roma (I)
Karby
336
Niklasson f. Jakobsson
Anna Maria Dagmar
1897-05-14
Lojsta (I)
Ase
337
Niklasson f. Jakobsson
Anna Maria Karolina
1861-06-22
Gerum (I)
Ajmunde
338
Niklasson f. Jakobsson
Elin Maria Lovisa
1897-11-09
Lau (I)
Smiss
339
Niklasson f. Jakobsson
Jakobina Karolina
1854-10-16
Öja (I)
Gisle
340
Niklasson f. Johansson
Berta Jakobina Lovisa
1887-08-24
Rone (I)
341
Niklasson f. Johansson
Helny Johanna
1893-09-16
Hemse (I)
342
Niklasson f. Jonsson
Amanda Karolina
1873-01-28
Garde (I)
343
Niklasson f. Klintström
Anna Helena Gustava
1859-04-20
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
344
Niklasson f. Larsson
Ester Elvira Margareta
1908-04-22
Buttle (I)
345
Niklasson f. Lundgren
Ingrid Oskaria Lovisa
1890-01-01
Lummelunda (I)
346
Niklasson f. Niklasson
Hulda Maria
1868-01-29
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
347
Niklasson f. Pettersson
Hilda Lovisa Vilhelmina
1890-10-20
Fide (I)
Nygranne
348
Niklasson f. Pettersson
Kristina Olivia
1856-09-20
Ekeby (I)
349
Niklasson f. Skönqvist
Elsa Vilhelmina
1889-05-26
Länna (AB)
350
Niklasson f. Weström
Johanna Maria
1897-07-11
Vänge (I)
Sallmunds
351
Niklasson f. Öberg
Hulda Matilda Johanna
1872-06-01
Visby (I)
352
Niklasson f. Öström
Margit Elisabet
1910-01-15
Östergarn (I)
353
Nikolausson
Adolf Fredrik
1881
Mortorp (H)
354
Nikolausson
Bengt Gustaf Adolf
1912-10-20
Garde (I)
355
Nikolausson
Ebba Johanna Kristina
1911-11-11
Garde (I)
356
Nikolausson
Ernst Gustaf Bernhard
1888-06-05
Anga (I)
Båticke
357
Nikolausson
Gösta Ove Martin
1934-01-25
Norrlanda (I)
358
Nikolausson
Hans Olof Lennart
1931-06-25
Norrlanda (I)
359
Nikolausson
Hilda
1865-10-08
Karlslunda (H)
360
Nikolausson
Johan August Olof
1884
Anga (I)
Båticke
361
Nikolausson
Karl Gustaf Verner
1930-02-16
Norrlanda (I)
362
Nikolausson
Klara
1879
Karlslunda (H)
363
Nikolausson
Maria Sofia
1873
Karlslunda (H)
364
Nikolausson
Olaus
1836
Vissefjärda (H)
365
Nikolausson
Per Lorentz
1876
Karlslunda (H)
366
Nikolausson f. Gahnström
Hulda Johanna Lovisa
1878-07-17
Garde (I)
Autsarve
367
Nikolausson f. Pettersson
Karin Helny Elisabet
1913-04-26
Ganthem (I)
368
Nilsdotter
(flicka)
1758 cirka
369
Nilsdotter
(flicka)
1719-04-05
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
370
Nilsdotter
(flicka)
1800-09-03
Hangvar (I)
371
Nilsdotter
(flicka)
1798-11-14
Öja (I)
Sigfride
372
Nilsdotter
Agneta
1727-04-18
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
373
Nilsdotter
Agneta
1746-10-06
Linde (I)
Autsarve
374
Nilsdotter
Agneta
1717-10-27
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
375
Nilsdotter
Agneta
1773-08-03
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
376
Nilsdotter
Agneta
1720
377
Nilsdotter
Agneta Fredrika
1799-04-15
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
378
Nilsdotter
Agneta Maria
1847
Hablingbo (I)
379
Nilsdotter
Alma Amanda Albertina
1875
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
380
Nilsdotter
Amanda Julia
1873
När (I)
Dalbo
381
Nilsdotter
Amanda Maria
1853-12-21
Roma (I)
382
Nilsdotter
Angela Johanna
1819-07-24
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
383
Nilsdotter
Anna
1850
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
384
Nilsdotter
Anna
1740-12-28
Garde (I)
385
Nilsdotter
Anna
1714-02
Rone (I)
Änggårde
386
Nilsdotter
Anna
1713
387
Nilsdotter
Anna
1711-10-14
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
388
Nilsdotter
Anna
1708
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
389
Nilsdotter
Anna
1708-07-11
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
390
Nilsdotter
Anna
1708-04-23
Näs (I)
Amfunds
391
Nilsdotter
Anna
1706
Norrlanda (I)
392
Nilsdotter
Anna
1702-12-22
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
393
Nilsdotter
Anna
1704
394
Nilsdotter
Anna
1694-09-29
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
395
Nilsdotter
Anna
1688
396
Nilsdotter
Anna
1817
Silte (I)
Smissarve
397
Nilsdotter
Anna
1701
Väskinde (I)
398
Nilsdotter
Anna
1701-07-08
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
399
Nilsdotter
Anna
1697
Garde (I)
Bolarve
400
Nilsdotter
Anna
1705
Eke (I)
Petsarve
401
Nilsdotter
Anna
1807
402
Nilsdotter
Anna
1786-11-13
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
403
Nilsdotter
Anna
1788-01-30
Vänge (I)
Vivungs
404
Nilsdotter
Anna
1788
Silte (I)
Hägdarve
405
Nilsdotter
Anna
1789
Ardre (I)
Västerby
406
Nilsdotter
Anna
1791-02-01
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
407
Nilsdotter
Anna
1795-12-15
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
408
Nilsdotter
Anna
1804
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
409
Nilsdotter
Anna
1823-04-17
Sundre (I)
Otes
410
Nilsdotter
Anna
1806-01-22
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
411
Nilsdotter
Anna
1842-06-02
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
412
Nilsdotter
Anna
1808-07-07
Rone (I)
Halor
413
Nilsdotter
Anna
1809
Sundre (I)
Vännes
414
Nilsdotter
Anna
1814-12-14
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
415
Nilsdotter
Anna
1738-03-21
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
416
Nilsdotter
Anna
1818-05-29
Näs (I)
Amfunds
417
Nilsdotter
Anna
1669
418
Nilsdotter
Anna
1836
419
Nilsdotter
Anna
1806-07-22
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
420
Nilsdotter
Anna
1717-01
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
421
Nilsdotter
Anna
1725-10-16
Näs (I)
Jacobs
422
Nilsdotter
Anna
1725
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
423
Nilsdotter
Anna
1722-12-28
Ardre (I)
Ekese
424
Nilsdotter
Anna
1721-07-19
Burs (I)
Ganne
425
Nilsdotter
Anna
1720
426
Nilsdotter
Anna
1714
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
427
Nilsdotter
Anna
1739-03-21
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
428
Nilsdotter
Anna
1718-02-05
Vänge (I)
Vivungs
429
Nilsdotter
Anna
1725
Fröjel (I)
430
Nilsdotter
Anna
1717
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
431
Nilsdotter
Anna
1717
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
432
Nilsdotter
Anna
1643
433
Nilsdotter
Anna
1660
Kräklingbo (I)
Kärrmans
434
Nilsdotter
Anna
1868
Lau (I)
Kauparve
435
Nilsdotter
Anna
1740-04-08
Gothem (I)
Båtare
436
Nilsdotter
Anna
1715-10-05
Visby (I)
Kopparsvik
437
Nilsdotter
Anna
1720 cirka
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
438
Nilsdotter
Anna
1733-01-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
439
Nilsdotter
Anna
1739
Sundre (I)
Hallbjäns
440
Nilsdotter
Anna
1786-09-17
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
441
Nilsdotter
Anna
1738-06-16
442
Nilsdotter
Anna
1738-06-14
Linde (I)
Kauparve
443
Nilsdotter
Anna
1737-05-31
Tofta (I)
Kroks
444
Nilsdotter
Anna
1735-01-03
Småland
445
Nilsdotter
Anna
1734-06-26
Boge (I)
Västers
446
Nilsdotter
Anna
1725-09-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
447
Nilsdotter
Anna
1733
448
Nilsdotter
Anna
1725 cirka
449
Nilsdotter
Anna
1733-03-04
Roma (I)
Busarve
450
Nilsdotter
Anna
1732-10-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
451
Nilsdotter
Anna
1730
Klinte (I)
452
Nilsdotter
Anna
1730-01-25
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
453
Nilsdotter
Anna
1729-02-23
Garde (I)
Sutarve
454
Nilsdotter
Anna
1728-03
Linde (I)
455
Nilsdotter
Anna
1739-10-12
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
456
Nilsdotter
Anna
1734-02-16
Rone (I)
Gerete
457
Nilsdotter
Anna
1761-08-06
Silte (I)
458
Nilsdotter
Anna
1764
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
459
Nilsdotter
Anna
1753-09-17
Dalhem (I)
460
Nilsdotter
Anna
1756-05-24
Lye (I)
Snevide
461
Nilsdotter
Anna
1756-03-01
Sproge (I)
Kruse
462
Nilsdotter
Anna
1757
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
463
Nilsdotter
Anna
1752
Silte (I)
Ajpe
464
Nilsdotter
Anna
1760-09-23
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
465
Nilsdotter
Anna
1752-11-05
Hejnum (I)
Riddare
466
Nilsdotter
Anna
1761 cirka
467
Nilsdotter
Anna
1761-07-21
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
468
Nilsdotter
Anna
1761
469
Nilsdotter
Anna
1742-02-28
Väte (I)
Magnuse
470
Nilsdotter
Anna
1764-10-09
Lärbro (I)
471
Nilsdotter
Anna
1764-12-10
Tingstäde (I)
472
Nilsdotter
Anna
1758-02-20
Alskog (I)
Hallgårds
473
Nilsdotter
Anna
1744-01-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Trosings
474
Nilsdotter
Anna
1767-10-29
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
475
Nilsdotter
Anna
1741-03-02
Väte (I)
Magnuse
476
Nilsdotter
Anna
1737-02-24
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
477
Nilsdotter
Anna
1742-07-28
Linde (I)
Autsarve
478
Nilsdotter
Anna
1743-10-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
479
Nilsdotter
Anna
1753-08-28
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
480
Nilsdotter
Anna
1741-02
481
Nilsdotter
Anna
1764-06-26
Hemse (I)
Asarve
482
Nilsdotter
Anna
1744-01-02
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
483
Nilsdotter
Anna
1745
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
484
Nilsdotter
Anna
1748-05-27
Björke (I)
Likmide
485
Nilsdotter
Anna
1749-07-15
Lau (I)
Bönde
486
Nilsdotter
Anna
1750-06-01
Gerum (I)
487
Nilsdotter
Anna
1751-12-13
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
488
Nilsdotter
Anna
1744
Gerum (I)
Kullands
489
Nilsdotter
Anna
1771-09-16
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
490
Nilsdotter
Anna
1777-02-28
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
491
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774-05-16
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
492
Nilsdotter
Anna
1763-07-12
När (I)
Maldes
493
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774
Gothem (I)
494
Nilsdotter
Anna
1772-02-24
Hamra (I)
Storms
495
Nilsdotter
Anna
1777-11-14
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
496
Nilsdotter
Anna
1772-03-06
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
497
Nilsdotter
Anna
1775-02-13
Rone (I)
Davide
498
Nilsdotter
Anna
1771
499
Nilsdotter
Anna
1771
Rone (I)
Uggårde
500
Nilsdotter
Anna
1767
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
501
Nilsdotter
Anna
1771-03-27
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
502
Nilsdotter
Anna
1771-11-04
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
503
Nilsdotter
Anna
1770
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
504
Nilsdotter
Anna
1772
Sundre (I)
Otes
505
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784-01-13
Tingstäde (I)
506
Nilsdotter
Anna
1765
Fårö (I)
507
Nilsdotter
Anna
1765-04-09
Fårö (I)
Lansa
508
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774-03-22
Hemse (I)
Asarve
509
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784-03-04
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
510
Nilsdotter
Anna
1778-07-07
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
511
Nilsdotter
Anna
1766-08-16
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
512
Nilsdotter
Anna
1783
Småland
513
Nilsdotter
Anna
1766-04-01
Linde (I)
Odvalds
514
Nilsdotter
Anna
1783
Småland
515
Nilsdotter
Anna
1782-01-05
Lojsta (I)
Fride
516
Nilsdotter
Anna
1781
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
517
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-09-27
Silte (I)
Bjärges
518
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-05-05
Lau (I)
Kauparve
519
Nilsdotter
Anna
1765
Silte (I)
Bjärges
520
Nilsdotter
Anna Albertina Lovisa
1850-02-13
Fide (I)
521
Nilsdotter
Anna Barbara
1771
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
522
Nilsdotter
Anna Barbara
1772-08-31
Lojsta (I)
Skote
523
Nilsdotter
Anna Beata
1844-08-06
Rone (I)
Halor
524
Nilsdotter
Anna Beata
1829-12-06
När (I)
Liffor
525
Nilsdotter
Anna Beata
1830
Silte (I)
Mickels
526
Nilsdotter
Anna Beata
1836-07-05
När (I)
Liffor
527
Nilsdotter
Anna Beata
1841-03-01
Rone (I)
Uggårde
528
Nilsdotter
Anna Brigitta
1770-08-17
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
529
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1845-11-13
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
530
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1792-03-07
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
531
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1811-04-17
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
532
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1816-07-28
Hemse (I)
Halldings
533
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1818-05-15
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
534
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1821-01-06
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
535
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1825-12-31
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
536
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1825
Etelhem (I)
Botes
537
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1829-01-02
Lye (I)
Medebys
538
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1791-11-23
Boge (I)
Västers
539
Nilsdotter
Anna Carolina
1859-11-20
Rone (I)
Ålarve
540
Nilsdotter
Anna Catarina
1827-10-07
När (I)
Maldes
541
Nilsdotter
Anna Cecilia
1760-01-27
Sanda (I)
Alands
542
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1847-11-07
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
543
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta Albertina
1821
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
544
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1756-11-21
Källunge (I)
Ekeskogs
545
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1807-01-29
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
546
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1827-04-19
Anga (I)
Båticke
547
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1720 cirka
548
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1769-04-27
Alva (I)
Stumle
549
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorthi
1806-01-17
Väskinde (I)
Roklunds
550
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1813-02-09
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
551
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1840-01-27
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
552
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1839
553
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1827-03-02
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
554
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1827-01-08
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
555
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1805-07-17
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
556
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1816-09-09
Tofta (I)
Nasume
557
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1794-12-07
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
558
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1793-09-10
Gothem (I)
Viby
559
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1789-02-22
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
560
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1785-10-31
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
561
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1784-12-27
Väte (I)
Sorby
562
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1775-11-16
Fårö (I)
Vinor
563
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1775-04-10
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
564
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1822-05-15
När (I)
Hemmor
565
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1824
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
566
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet Gardrud
1821-04-26
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
567
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1833-04-11
Garde (I)
Smiss
568
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika Albertina
1861
Källunge (I)
569
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1802-10-31
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
570
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1822-10-01
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
571
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1743
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
572
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1753-01-02
Gammelgarn (I)
Gannarve
573
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1783-08-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
574
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1798-01-14
Burs (I)
Hägvide
575
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1807-04-20
Eke (I)
Härvide
576
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1809-09-02
Visby (I)
577
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1836
Silte (I)
Bjärges
578
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1792-03-29
Fole (I)
Stora Östryftes
579
Nilsdotter
Anna Gardrud
1786-03-21
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
580
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1804-03-04
Ardre (I)
Ljugarn
581
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1849-03-28
Havdhem (I)
Spenarve
582
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1814-11-23
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
583
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1809-08-26
Lye (I)
Rotarve
584
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1804-09-12
Anga (I)
Båticke
585
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1801-01-17
Garde (I)
Sindarve
586
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1800-10-15
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
587
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1793
När (I)
Maldes
588
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1765
Alva (I)
589
Nilsdotter
Anna Gertrud
1808-06-16
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
590
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1817-08-05
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
591
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1768
592
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1780-10-26
Roma (I)
Timans
593
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1784-10-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
594
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1786-11-01
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
595
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1786-04-01
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
596
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1787-01-23
Rone (I)
597
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1792-03-12
Ala (I)
Lauritse
598
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1799-07-27
Vall (I)
Bomarve
599
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1811-06-25
Anga (I)
Fjäle
600
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1810-03-25
Boge (I)
Mojner
601
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1804-04-15
Alskog (I)
602
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1806-09-17
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
603
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1765-11-11
Othem (I)
604
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1836-10-05
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
605
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1822-07-16
Bäl (I)
Nystugu
606
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1825-02-16
Lärbro (I)
607
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1780-12-01
Väte (I)
Sorby
608
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1837-10-17
Näs (I)
Martarve
609
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1830-11-27
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
610
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1825-10-21
Burs (I)
611
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1836-07-09
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
612
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1823-02-03
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
613
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1834-04-07
Lummelunda (I)
614
Nilsdotter
Anna Josefina
1833-11-26
Norrlanda (I)
615
Nilsdotter
Anna Josefina Elisabet
1872
När (I)
Liffor
616
Nilsdotter
Anna Josefina Kristina
1833-07-15
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
617
Nilsdotter
Anna Judith
1802-05-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
618
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1824-10-13
Källunge (I)
Kullsarve
619
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1799-10-29
När (I)
Hallbjärs
620
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1795-12-05
Havdhem (I)
621
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1791
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
622
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1777-10-02
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
623
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1770-11-29
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
624
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1755-05-08
Buttle (I)
Änge
625
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1829-04-17
Alva (I)
Gandarve
626
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1803-09-22
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
627
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1826
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
628
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1833-05-02
Lye (I)
Bjärges
629
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1797-09-17
Lojsta (I)
Klints
630
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1825-01-16
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
631
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1821-08-19
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
632
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1806-12-23
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
633
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1809-12-14
Burs (I)
Flors
634
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1810-10-23
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
635
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1817-04-18
Fårö (I)
Dämba
636
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1817-12-03
Havdhem (I)
Snauvalds
637
Nilsdotter
Anna Kajsa
1805-04-15
Ekeby (I)
Lilla Röstäde
638
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-08-31
Silte (I)
Smissarve
639
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1764-06-01
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
640
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1744-10-02
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
641
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1744
642
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1749-05-03
Gothem (I)
643
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1750-11-28
Fole (I)
Lillfole
644
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1752-08-31
Källunge (I)
Aumunds
645
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1755-10-31
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
646
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1761-09-26
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
647
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1763-12-18
Alskog (I)
648
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1741
Vall (I)
649
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1802-10-08
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
650
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1829-08-25
Näs (I)
Gans
651
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1851-12-28
Fide (I)
Anderse
652
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1856
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
653
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1881
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
654
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1817-07-28
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
655
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1848-12-22
Eke (I)
Härdarve
656
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1825-01-26
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vägume
657
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1820-02-09
Vallstena (I)
Alvne
658
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1812-03-07
Alskog (I)
Bote
659
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-04-17
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
660
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1810
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
661
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1790-07-18
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
662
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1804-03-22
Othem (I)
Ytings
663
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1771-04-03
Lye (I)
Bjärges
664
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1801-03-18
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
665
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1795-12-27
Halla (I)
Tomte
666
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1819-06-25
Buttle (I)
Österby
667
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-08-26
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
668
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1788-12-06
Östergarn (I)
Herrvik
669
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1786-09-21
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
670
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1784-04-03
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
671
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-02-24
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
672
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1778
Eke (I)
673
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1776-11-26
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
674
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1776-04-03
Väte (I)
Smide
675
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1775-10-12
Havdhem (I)
Sigters
676
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1804
Öland
677
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1826
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
678
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1820-02-26
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
679
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina Elisabet
1860-09-29
Gothem (I)
Häglajvs
680
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina Kristina
1846-09-04
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
681
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina Lorentina
1852-09-28
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
682
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina Maria
1836-01-10
Endre (I)
Stora Hanes
683
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1807-09-24
När (I)
Mattise
684
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1802-03-03
Sanda (I)
Runne
685
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1801-07-04
Källunge (I)
686
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1786-04-18
Tofta (I)
Kroks
687
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1783-12-31
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
688
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1782-05-01
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
689
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1811-01-11
Linde (I)
Hässelby
690
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1779-03-26
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Klintegårda
691
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-08-29
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
692
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1775-06-04
Sanda (I)
Västerby
693
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1780-02-04
Mästerby (I)
694
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1818-11-12
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
695
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1771
Rone (I)
Davide
696
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1833-03-31
Anga (I)
Fjäle
697
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1785-10-12
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
698
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1837-07-30
Klinte (I)
Värsände
699
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1840-08-05
När (I)
Rikvide
700
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1844-10-20
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
701
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1844-01-23
Väte (I)
702
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1848-02-17
Gothem (I)
Båtare
703
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1850-02-01
Burs (I)
Apse
704
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1854-01-24
Hejnum (I)
Graute
705
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1862
När (I)
Dalbo
706
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1825-10-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
707
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1761-10-06
Sanda (I)
708
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1722
709
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1869
Stockholm (AB)
710
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1786-03-22
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
711
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1846
Gärdslösa (H)
712
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1770
Rone (I)
Davide
713
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina Petronella
1833-02-14
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
714
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1782-09-09
Guldrupe (I)
Bjärs
715
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1793-11-06
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
716
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1817-05-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
717
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1793-08-06
Fröjel (I)
718
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1809-09-04
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
719
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1822
Silte (I)
Hallvards
720
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1831-08-22
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
721
Nilsdotter
Anna Lisa
1782-03-30
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
722
Nilsdotter
Anna Lisa
1785-01-01
723
Nilsdotter
Anna Lisa
1802-09-03
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
724
Nilsdotter
Anna Lisa
1817-06-22
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
725
Nilsdotter
Anna Lorentina
1868-05-19
När (I)
Dalbo
726
Nilsdotter
Anna Lorentina Carolina
1845-11-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
727
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1831-12-02
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
728
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1832
Böda (H)
729
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1824-04-02
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
730
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1802
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
731
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1798-03-13
Vall (I)
Bomarve
732
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1852-09-26
Fide (I)
Odvalds
733
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1806-05-02
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
734
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa Olivia
1851-07-06
Hamra (I)
Skogs
735
Nilsdotter
Anna Lythegård
1770-12-15
Fårö (I)
736
Nilsdotter
Anna Lyttegård
1772-07-24
Fårö (I)
737
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1782-01-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
738
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1797-10-31
Fröjel (I)
Nymans
739
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1800-09-29
Linde (I)
Amlings
740
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena Kristina
1853-02-18
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
741
Nilsdotter
Anna Maja
1820-10-04
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
742
Nilsdotter
Anna Maja
1820-03-12
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
743
Nilsdotter
Anna Maja
1778-07-19
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
744
Nilsdotter
Anna Maja
1824-09-09
Öja (I)
Barkarve
745
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1768-06-05
Ekeby (I)
746
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1797-10-21
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
747
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1802
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
748
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1824-03-04
Sanda (I)
Alands
749
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1841-02-08
Garde (I)
750
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1692
751
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1763-01-30
När (I)
Hemmor
752
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1774-08-21
Näs (I)
Jacobs
753
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1767 cirka
754
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1831-03-23
Garde (I)
Sutarve
755
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1793-10-22
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
756
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1778-11-26
Lojsta (I)
757
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1833
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
758
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1818-07-21
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
759
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1813-04-03
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
760
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1811-12-20
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
761
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1797-09-06
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
762
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795-04-16
Hejde (I)
Medebys
763
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1791-12-28
Anga (I)
Båticke
764
Nilsdotter
Anna Margreta
1826-10-22
Alva (I)
Svie
765
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1809-10-30
Öja (I)
Unghanse
766
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1830-06-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
767
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1804-12-30
Burs (I)
Häffride
768
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1851
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
769
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1817-12-28
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
770
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1867
När (I)
Hallbjärs
771
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1858-09-30
När (I)
Maldes
772
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1855-04-02
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
773
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1853
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
774
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1846
Lau (I)
Kauparve
775
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1845-03-16
Hejnum (I)
Rings
776
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1840-09-05
Småland
777
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1787-11-07
När (I)
Hallute
778
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1831-01-17
Lummelunda (I)
779
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1810-11-22
Visby (I)
780
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1827
Hemse (I)
Arges
781
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1821-04-29
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
782
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1823-03-31
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
783
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1826-01-16
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
784
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1832-11-26
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
785
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1761-12-11
Halla (I)
Möllbos
786
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1776-08-25
Lau (I)
Kauparve
787
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1821-08-21
Othem (I)
Barshage
788
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1773-02-22
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
789
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1783-08-12
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
790
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1773-12-16
Hejde (I)
Forse
791
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1769-10-12
Väskinde (I)
792
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1775-12-16
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
793
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1765-08-12
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
794
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1759-07-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
795
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1755-07-29
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
796
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1755-05-04
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
797
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1749-07-01
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
798
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1726
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
799
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1776
Lokrume (I)
800
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1776-10-05
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
801
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1778-10-10
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
802
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1824-01-21
Lärbro (I)
803
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1780-05-08
Garde (I)
Frindarve
804
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1766-01-24
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
805
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Carolina
1849-01-15
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
806
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Carolina
1842-02-15
Gothem (I)
Hangre
807
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Elisabet
1822-08-24
Kräklingbo (I)
Lambskvie
808
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Josefina
1834-08-21
Hejnum (I)
809
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Josephina
1829-12-05
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
810
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Katarina
1838-04-14
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
811
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Kristina
1842-02-19
Garde (I)
Frindarve
812
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Kristina
1859-06-02
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
813
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Lovisa
1805-12-26
Etelhem (I)
Botes
814
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria Paulina
1835-01-25
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
815
Nilsdotter
Anna Olivia
1837-05-19
Hejde (I)
Smiss
816
Nilsdotter
Anna Olivia
1840
Öja (I)
Skoge
817
Nilsdotter
Anna Olivia
1849-06-07
Burs (I)
Salmans
818
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1828-12-17
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
819
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1847-04-28
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
820
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1792-03-23
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
821
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1834-09-19
Björke (I)
Varplöse
822
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1825-05-09
Martebo (I)
823
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1822-05-09
Silte (I)
Smissarve
824
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1854-02-14
När (I)
Frigges
825
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1828-01-10
Buttle (I)
Altajme
826
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1762
827
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1775-09-30
Väte (I)
Smide
828
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1779
Småland
829
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1796-11-26
Hejnum (I)
Boters
830
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1813-10
Vall (I)
Medebys
831
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1818-01-28
Martebo (I)
832
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1821-05-14
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
833
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1824
Hall (I)
Norrbys
834
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1831-01-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
835
Nilsdotter
Anna Wallentina Kristina
1842-09-26
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
836
Nilsdotter
Anna Wilhelmina
1826-05-23
Björke (I)
Hakuse
837
Nilsdotter
Anna-Greta
1774-02-22
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
838
Nilsdotter
Anna-Maja
1840
Hemse (I)
839
Nilsdotter
Annica
1689-06-01
840
Nilsdotter
Annica
1737
Silte (I)
Hallvards
841
Nilsdotter
Annika
1716 cirka
Väte (I)
Västerväte
842
Nilsdotter
Annika
1745-08-12
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
843
Nilsdotter
Annika
1778-04-12
Alskog (I)
Lassor
844
Nilsdotter
Annika
1775-07-18
Alskog (I)
Lassor
845
Nilsdotter
Annika
1771-05-19
Fårö (I)
Marpes
846
Nilsdotter
Annika
1761-10-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
847
Nilsdotter
Annika
1759-08-03
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
848
Nilsdotter
Annika
1736 cirka
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
849
Nilsdotter
Annika
1718-05-12
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
850
Nilsdotter
Annika
1681-11-13
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
851
Nilsdotter
Annika
1710
Halla (I)
Rantarve
852
Nilsdotter
Annika
1697
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
853
Nilsdotter
Annika
1742-04-24
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
854
Nilsdotter
Annika
1727 cirka
855
Nilsdotter
Augusta Amanda
1864
Levide (I)
Magnuse
856
Nilsdotter
Augusta Cecilia
1856-10-01
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
857
Nilsdotter
Augusta Charlotta
1859-10-30
Stockholm (AB)
858
Nilsdotter
Augusta Elisabet Emanuella
1854-05-16
Lärbro (I)
859
Nilsdotter
Babba Kajsa
1789-04-04
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
860
Nilsdotter
Babba Stina
1791-09-26
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
861
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1705-08-11
Näs (I)
Martarve
862
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1714 cirka
863
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1726-01-30
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
864
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1753-10-01
Öja (I)
Sigfride
865
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1760-06-30
Näs (I)
Amfunds
866
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1776-10-11
Lojsta (I)
Skote
867
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1779-09-17
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
868
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1752-03-07
Öja (I)
Sigfride
869
Nilsdotter
Barbara
1746
Gerum (I)
Kullands
870
Nilsdotter
Barbara Margareta
1780-09-23
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
871
Nilsdotter
Barbara Maria
1768-07-14
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
872
Nilsdotter
Barbara Maria Marta
1746-04-07
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
873
Nilsdotter
Beata
1735-07-01
Näs (I)
Jacobs
874
Nilsdotter
Beata
1782
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
875
Nilsdotter
Beata
1777
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
876
Nilsdotter
Beata
1762-07-26
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
877
Nilsdotter
Beata
1761-05-01
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
878
Nilsdotter
Beata
1742
Gerum (I)
Kullands
879
Nilsdotter
Beata
1735-05-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
880
Nilsdotter
Beata
1710-12-21
Dalhem (I)
881
Nilsdotter
Beata
1700-10-29
Lye (I)
Rotarve
882
Nilsdotter
Beata
1744-03-20
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
883
Nilsdotter
Beata Elisabet
1813-03-20
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
884
Nilsdotter
Beata Katarina
1805-03-09
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
885
Nilsdotter
Beata Katarina
1825
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
886
Nilsdotter
Beata Maria
1843-01-04
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
887
Nilsdotter
Birgitta
1772
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
888
Nilsdotter
Birgitta
1694-07-20
Kräklingbo (I)
Tjängvide
889
Nilsdotter
Birgitta
1716-09-10
Näs (I)
Amfunds
890
Nilsdotter
Birgitta
1721-11-24
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
891
Nilsdotter
Birgitta Cristina
1825-07-26
När (I)
Hemmor
892
Nilsdotter
Birgitta Elisabet
1796-05-18
När (I)
Hallute
893
Nilsdotter
Birgitta Stina
1822-12-25
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
894
Nilsdotter
Birgitte
1672
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
895
Nilsdotter
Bodilla
1752-07-01
Sanda (I)
896
Nilsdotter
Bool
1740-02-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
897
Nilsdotter
Bool
1752-05-28
Linde (I)
Petes
898
Nilsdotter
Bool
1696-02-03
Fårö (I)
Vinor
899
Nilsdotter
Botilda
1736-05-12
Väte (I)
Botarve
900
Nilsdotter
Botilla
1722-03-19
Väte (I)
Rovalds
901
Nilsdotter
Brigitta Dorotea
1779-08-05
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
902
Nilsdotter
Brigitta Helena
1802-04-23
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
903
Nilsdotter
Brigitta Helena
1824-02-06
När (I)
Hallute
904
Nilsdotter
Brigitta Katarina
1804-06-16
Lye (I)
Bosarve
905
Nilsdotter
Brigitta Maria
1823-08-21
Tofta (I)
Nasume
906
Nilsdotter
Brita
1672
Fardhem (I)
907
Nilsdotter
Brita
1760-03-31
När (I)
Maldes
908
Nilsdotter
Brita
1749
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
909
Nilsdotter
Brita
1768
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
910
Nilsdotter
Brita
1766-04-19
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
911
Nilsdotter
Brita
1765-01-14
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
912
Nilsdotter
Brita
1763-01-17
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
913
Nilsdotter
Brita
1762-07-15
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
914
Nilsdotter
Brita
1762
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
915
Nilsdotter
Brita
1774-02-14
Rone (I)
Davide
916
Nilsdotter
Brita
1761-03-19
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
917
Nilsdotter
Brita
1774-09-07
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
918
Nilsdotter
Brita
1759-03-05
Silte (I)
Bjärges
919
Nilsdotter
Brita
1759-07-02
Lärbro (I)
920
Nilsdotter
Brita
1757-10-17
När (I)
Mickels
921
Nilsdotter
Brita
1756-09-26
Atlingbo (I)
Nygårds
922
Nilsdotter
Brita
1753-05-28
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
923
Nilsdotter
Brita
1752
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
924
Nilsdotter
Brita
1752-10-07
Fardhem (I)
Myre
925
Nilsdotter
Brita
1831
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
926
Nilsdotter
Brita
1762-05-05
När (I)
927
Nilsdotter
Brita
1785-11-15
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
928
Nilsdotter
Brita
1815
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
929
Nilsdotter
Brita
1800-04-11
Linde (I)
Hässelby
930
Nilsdotter
Brita
1799-03-06
Gammelgarn (I)
931
Nilsdotter
Brita
1791-08-07
Roma (I)
932
Nilsdotter
Brita
1695
Hellvi (I)
Längers
933
Nilsdotter
Brita
1787
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
934
Nilsdotter
Brita
1787-11-25
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
935
Nilsdotter
Brita
1770
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
936
Nilsdotter
Brita
1785-09-03
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
937
Nilsdotter
Brita
1748-11-09
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
938
Nilsdotter
Brita
1785-05-23
Västerhejde (I)
939
Nilsdotter
Brita
1785-03-28
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
940
Nilsdotter
Brita
1784-07-26
Anga (I)
Båticke
941
Nilsdotter
Brita
1782-09-01
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
942
Nilsdotter
Brita
1781-10-17
Fårö (I)
Marpes
943
Nilsdotter
Brita
1779-07-21
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
944
Nilsdotter
Brita
1779-06-07
Väte (I)
Smide
945
Nilsdotter
Brita
1778
Gothem (I)
946
Nilsdotter
Brita
1786-06-19
Rone (I)
Autsarve
947
Nilsdotter
Brita
1720-03-30
Garde (I)
Sutarve
948
Nilsdotter
Brita
1750
Hangvar (I)
949
Nilsdotter
Brita
1729-07-16
Rone (I)
Tomte
950
Nilsdotter
Brita
1728-09-03
Näs (I)
Martarve
951
Nilsdotter
Brita
1728-12-15
Anga (I)
Angebjärs
952
Nilsdotter
Brita
1728
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
953
Nilsdotter
Brita
1728-04-17
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
954
Nilsdotter
Brita
1726
Sundre (I)
Otes
955
Nilsdotter
Brita
1729-03-21
Linde (I)
Autsarve
956
Nilsdotter
Brita
1724
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
957
Nilsdotter
Brita
1730
Vallstena (I)
958
Nilsdotter
Brita
1719-08-18
Roma (I)
Diskarve
959
Nilsdotter
Brita
1711-12-24
Rone (I)
Änggårde
960
Nilsdotter
Brita
1709
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
961
Nilsdotter
Brita
1706 cirka
962
Nilsdotter
Brita
1706 cirka
963
Nilsdotter
Brita
1706 cirka
964
Nilsdotter
Brita
1686
965
Nilsdotter
Brita
1669
966
Nilsdotter
Brita
1726-10-01
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
967
Nilsdotter
Brita
1743-10-22
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
968
Nilsdotter
Brita
1748
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
969
Nilsdotter
Brita
1746-01-05
Fole (I)
970
Nilsdotter
Brita
1746
Eskelhem (I)
971
Nilsdotter
Brita
1746-04-10
Öja (I)
972
Nilsdotter
Brita
1746-01-01
Tofta (I)
Kroks
973
Nilsdotter
Brita
1745-09-12
Lye (I)
Snevide
974
Nilsdotter
Brita
1745-05-06
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
975
Nilsdotter
Brita
1729-05-15
Vänge (I)
Gandarve
976
Nilsdotter
Brita
1744-02-06
Väte (I)
Magnuse
977
Nilsdotter
Brita
1797-03-06
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
978
Nilsdotter
Brita
1742-09-19
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
979
Nilsdotter
Brita
1740-09-30
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
980
Nilsdotter
Brita
1739
Sanda (I)
Västerby
981
Nilsdotter
Brita
1738-09-11
Havdhem (I)
982
Nilsdotter
Brita
1737
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
983
Nilsdotter
Brita
1734-04-14
När (I)
Maldes
984
Nilsdotter
Brita
1731
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
985
Nilsdotter
Brita
1730-06-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
986
Nilsdotter
Brita
1744
Småland
987
Nilsdotter
Brita
1790-05-18
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
988
Nilsdotter
Brita Catrina Sofia
1840-02-01
Sanda (I)
Ganne
989
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1795-03-16
När (I)
Maldes
990
Nilsdotter
Brita Gertrud
1820
Hamra (I)
991
Nilsdotter
Brita Gustava
1835-10-09
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
992
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1815-11-22
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
993
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1811-04-18
Rone (I)
Halor
994
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1852-11-07
Kräklingbo (I)
Gurpe
995
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1832-03-24
Öja (I)
Barkarve
996
Nilsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1822-01-21
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
997
Nilsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1776-04-01
Hörsne med Bara (I)
998
Nilsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1791-05-08
Ekeby (I)
Lilla Röstäde
999
Nilsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1802
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
1000
Nilsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1809
Silte (I)
Rikvide
1001
Nilsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1816-10-21
Vall (I)
Levide
1002
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1770-09-06
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
1003
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1790-11-16
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
1004
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1790-04-06
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
1005
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1790-07-07
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
1006
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1806-08-10
Fröjel (I)
Alstäde
1007
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1826-12-03
Linde (I)
Rangsarve
1008
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1777-11-18
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
1009
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1768-10-18
Visby (I)
1010
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina Lovisa
1861-10-06
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
1011
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1805-11-29
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
1012
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1803-03-28
Burs (I)
Lindarve
1013
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1797-09-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
1014
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1795-07-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
1015
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1793-03-10
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
1016
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1786-07-25
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
1017
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1845-03-28
Rone (I)
1018
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1838-12-22
Lärbro (I)
1019
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1752
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1020
Nilsdotter
Brita Lena
1793-02-01
Hejde (I)
1021
Nilsdotter
Brita Lena
1804-12-24
Linde (I)
Hässelby
1022
Nilsdotter
Brita Lisa
1796
Lau (I)
1023
Nilsdotter
Brita Lisa
1830-05-21
Anga (I)
Båticke
1024
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1806-12-17
Vall (I)
Bomarve
1025
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1807-07-22
Sanda (I)
Västerby
1026
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1768-04-21
Halla (I)
Möllbos
1027
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1812-03-08
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
1028
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1817-02-16
Havdhem (I)
1029
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1800-12-23
Fröjel (I)
Nymans
1030
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1838-09-10
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
1031
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1810-08-05
Vallstena (I)
1032
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1800-03-23
Fröjel (I)
1033
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1796-06-06
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
1034
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1793-02-07
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
1035
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1769-07-03
Lye (I)
1036
Nilsdotter
Brita Maja
1821-10-13
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
1037
Nilsdotter
Brita Malena
1816
Silte (I)
Mickels
1038
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1776-09-12
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
1039
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1819-01-03
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1040
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1845-11-25
När (I)
Alvare
1041
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1833-12-16
Alva (I)
Gandarve
1042
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1831-11-23
Klinte (I)
Värsände
1043
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1846-07-14
Väte (I)
Isome
1044
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1820-05-05
Fole (I)
Stora Tollby
1045
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1819-03-26
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1046
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1800
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
1047
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1785-06-26
Havdhem (I)
Sigters
1048
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1775-01-21
Silte (I)
Mickels
1049
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1760-07-13
Eksta (I)
1050
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1788-06-17
Bro (I)
1051
Nilsdotter
Brita Olivia
1834-09-16
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
1052
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1826-05-24
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1053
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1813-06-12
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
1054
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1818-05-02
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
1055
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1817-03-10
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
1056
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1793-02-04
Väte (I)
Isome
1057
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1814
Ekeby (I)
Lilla Röstäde
1058
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1824-05-07
Öja (I)
Skoge
1059
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1807-08-07
Burs (I)
Lindarve
1060
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1795-12-24
Vänge (I)
Gandarve
1061
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1765-12-31
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
1062
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1756-12-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
1063
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1796-04-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
1064
Nilsdotter
Brita Stina
1811-04-24
Othem (I)
Klints
1065
Nilsdotter
Butvi
1762
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
1066
Nilsdotter
Butvi
1709
Sundre (I)
Otes
1067
Nilsdotter
Butvi Carolina
1816-07-06
Rone (I)
Davide
1068
Nilsdotter
Butvi Kajsa
1790-10-24
Burs (I)
Hägvide
1069
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1780-01-18
Fide (I)
Anderse
1070
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1791
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
1071
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1790
Fide (I)
Anderse
1072
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1789-04-14
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
1073
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1757-07-19
När (I)
1074
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1789-09-24
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
1075
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1767-06-28
Rone (I)
Davide
1076
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1756
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
1077
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1750-05-17
Fide (I)
Odvalds
1078
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1697-09-19
Eke (I)
Petsarve
1079
Nilsdotter
Butvid
1769
Hablingbo (I)
1080
Nilsdotter
Butvid Maria
1754
Eke (I)
Bölske
1081
Nilsdotter
Butvid Maria
1800-05-09
Burs (I)
Flors
1082
Nilsdotter
Carin
1694-05
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
1083
Nilsdotter
Carolina
1841-11-25
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
1084
Nilsdotter
Carolina Desideria
1847
Hemse (I)
1085
Nilsdotter
Carolina Kristina
1813-09-29
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
1086
Nilsdotter
Carolina Wilhelmina
1838-08-30
Björke (I)
Varplöse
1087
Nilsdotter
Catahrina
1738-12-11
Näs (I)
Jacobs
1088
Nilsdotter
Catarina
1755
Buttle (I)
Änge
1089
Nilsdotter
Catarina
1756-02-04
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
1090
Nilsdotter
Catarina Cristina
1862
När (I)
Hallbjärs
1091
Nilsdotter
Catarina Elisabet
1831-11-20
När (I)
Hallbjärs
1092
Nilsdotter
Catrina
1762
Ardre (I)
Ekese
1093
Nilsdotter
Catrina Elisabet
1846-01-14
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
1094
Nilsdotter
Cattrin
1720-09-19
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
1095
Nilsdotter
Cattrina
1724-06-24
Näs (I)
Jacobs
1096
Nilsdotter
Cattrine
1725-03-04
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
1097
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1703-02-24
Garde (I)
Bolarve
1098
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1739-08-13
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
1099
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1765
Öland
1100
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1801
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
1101
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1737-09-13
Burs (I)
Apse
1102
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1734-06-30
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
1103
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1734-10-01
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1104
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1738-04-27
Lojsta (I)
Skote
1105
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1710-10-11
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
1106
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1837
Vamlingbo (I)
Lingsarve
1107
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1694
Gammelgarn (I)
1108
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1715-10-05
Etelhem (I)
1109
Nilsdotter
Cecilia Gertrud
1785-04-22
Fide (I)
Odvalds
1110
Nilsdotter
Cecilia Katarina
1744-02-12
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
1111
Nilsdotter
Cecilia Katarina
1836-01-01
Fide (I)
Anderse
1112
Nilsdotter
Cecilia Katarina
1727-12-06
Boge (I)
Västers
1113
Nilsdotter
Cecilia Maria
1769-05-05
Lye (I)
Medebys
1114
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1787-02-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
1115
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Justina
1850
Hemse (I)
1116
Nilsdotter
Cherstin
1695-09-06
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
1117
Nilsdotter
Cherstin
1726-09-20
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
1118
Nilsdotter
Chirsten
1703-08-17
Garde (I)
1119
Nilsdotter
Chirsten
1717-10-12
Garde (I)
1120
Nilsdotter
Chirstin
1731-02-04
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
1121
Nilsdotter
Chirstin
1729
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1122
Nilsdotter
Chirstin
1731-11-07
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
1123
Nilsdotter
Chirstin
1692
1124
Nilsdotter
Clara
1748-05-16
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
1125
Nilsdotter
Clara
1780-10-19
Rone (I)
Davide
1126
Nilsdotter
Clara
1732-09-07
Rone (I)
Stale
1127
Nilsdotter
Clara
1807-04-09
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1128
Nilsdotter
Clara
1778-04-01
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1129
Nilsdotter
Clara
1770-09-17
Eke (I)
1130
Nilsdotter
Clara
1756
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
1131
Nilsdotter
Clara
1754-10-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
1132
Nilsdotter
Clara
1710
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
1133
Nilsdotter
Clara
1709-02-28
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
1134
Nilsdotter
Clara
1737-10-26
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
1135
Nilsdotter
Clara Beata
1797-09-03
Vall (I)
Levide
1136
Nilsdotter
Clara Fredrika
1849-10-01
Barlingbo (I)
Stava
1137
Nilsdotter
Clara Helena
1799-07-19
Vall (I)
Levide
1138
Nilsdotter
Clara Margareta
1772-07-14
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
1139
Nilsdotter
Clara Maria
1813-10-12
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1140
Nilsdotter
Coecilia Maria
1792-03-08
Lye (I)
Sigulds
1141
Nilsdotter
Cristina
1760
Buttle (I)
Änge
1142
Nilsdotter
Cristina
1670
Rone (I)
1143
Nilsdotter
Cristina
1820-04-11
Rone (I)
1144
Nilsdotter
Cristina Catarina
1822-02-21
Buttle (I)
Änge
1145
Nilsdotter
Cristina Maja
1815-07-02
Buttle (I)
Österby
1146
Nilsdotter
Cristina Maria
1818-08-14
Buttle (I)
Änge
1147
Nilsdotter
Desideria
1867
Lau (I)
Anderse
1148
Nilsdotter
Desideria
1881
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1149
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1749-11-21
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
1150
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1730 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
1151
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1830-11-28
När (I)
Maldes
1152
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1786-07-19
Bro (I)
Stora Åby
1153
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1764 cirka
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
1154
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1727-10-04
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
1155
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1709
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
1156
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1711-02-08
Björke (I)
Harkvie
1157
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1699-10-08
Halla (I)
Rantarve
1158
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1763
1159
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Elisabet
1835-01-04
Fole (I)
Vatlings
1160
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Gertrud
1799-01-25
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
1161
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Katarina
1799-09-17
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
1162
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Kristina
1827-06-08
Lye (I)
1163
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Kristina
1833-01-29
När (I)
Liffor
1164
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Margareta
1783-11-25
När (I)
Rovalds
1165
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Margareta
1812-02-23
Stånga (I)
Tällungs
1166
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Maria
1834-06-25
När (I)
Maldes
1167
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Maria
1766-06-03
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
1168
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Maria
1825-02-04
Hamra (I)
Storms
1169
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Maria Josefina
1857-10-28
När (I)
Dalbo
1170
Nilsdotter
Dorthi
1765-02-03
Vänge (I)
Nygårds
1171
Nilsdotter
Dorthi
1754-03-09
Källunge (I)
Aumunds
1172
Nilsdotter
Dorthi Greta
1795-10-17
När (I)
Rovalds
1173
Nilsdotter
Dorti
1735-08-17
Vallstena (I)
1174
Nilsdotter
Ebba
1667
Öja (I)
Mårtens
1175
Nilsdotter
Edla Annetta Olivia
1857-11-12
Guldrupe (I)
Hallbjäns
1176
Nilsdotter
Edla Elisabet Dorotea
1818-04-16
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
1177
Nilsdotter
Elin
1658
Atlingbo (I)
1178
Nilsdotter
Elin
1730-10-22
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
1179
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1740
Kristdala (H)
1180
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1738
Rone (I)
1181
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1714
1182
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1746-09-30
Garde (I)
Sindarve
1183
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1756-02-03
När (I)
Maldes
1184
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1765-08-19
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
1185
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1708
När (I)
Frigges
1186
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1774-01-02
Ardre (I)
1187
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1763-11-07
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
1188
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1766-02-10
Norrlanda (I)
Broe
1189
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1766-04-22
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
1190
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1767-07-25
När (I)
Hallbjärs
1191
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1767-11-12
Sjonhem (I)
1192
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1720-08-05
Viklau (I)
Lilla Vikare
1193
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1761-03-16
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1194
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1728
Hogrän (I)
1195
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1773-01-07
Lojsta (I)
1196
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1775-10-30
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1197
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1777-08-13
Mästerby (I)
1198
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1781-03-18
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
1199
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1784-08-08
Linde (I)
Amlings
1200
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1793-04-22
Boge (I)
1201
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1793-10-04
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
1202
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1795-02-07
Lau (I)
Fie
1203
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1773-10-23
Rone (I)
1204
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1725-04-04
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1205
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1774-03-31
Hejnum (I)
1206
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1723-01
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1207
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1760-03-05
När (I)
Hemmor
1208
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1728-09-09
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
1209
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1734-07-10
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
1210
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1741-08-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
1211
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1744
Vall (I)
1212
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1745-05-24
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
1213
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1751-03-23
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1214
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1752-09-06
Rone (I)
Tomte
1215
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1756-02-18
Fårö (I)
Lassor
1216
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1756
När (I)
Hemmor
1217
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1756-11-30
Källunge (I)
Aumunds
1218
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1757-04-21
Lojsta (I)
Klints
1219
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1759-10-07
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
1220
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1750
Småland
1221
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Charlotta
1820-04
Visby (I)
1222
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Gardrud
1796-04-03
Väte (I)
Isome
1223
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1862-01-25
Lau (I)
Fie
1224
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1776-09-21
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
1225
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1850
Hejdeby (I)
1226
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1775-09-30
Linde (I)
Odvalds
1227
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1787-05-13
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1228
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1736
Visby (I)
1229
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1792-09-20
Lärbro (I)
Hägvide
1230
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1800-11-15
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1231
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1801-11-28
Rone (I)
1232
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1802-03-12
Vall (I)
Bomarve
1233
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1803-02-11
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
1234
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1835-07-29
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
1235
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1838-03-16
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
1236
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1795-03-01
Väte (I)
Isome
1237
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1830-05-13
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vägume
1238
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Zenobria
1831-10-30
Anga (I)
Fjäle
1239
Nilsdotter
Elna
1845
Fränninge (M)
1240
Nilsdotter
Elsa
1762-04-28
Väte (I)
Magnuse
1241
Nilsdotter
Elsa
1769
Gothem (I)
1242
Nilsdotter
Elsa
1745-03-02
Väte (I)
Magnuse
1243
Nilsdotter
Elsa Brita
1808-09-22
Klinte (I)
Klause
1244
Nilsdotter
Elsa Brita
1784-11-29
När (I)
Rovalds
1245
Nilsdotter
Elsa Brita
1802-03-25
Väte (I)
Timans
1246
Nilsdotter
Elsa Gertrud
1804-11-17
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
1247
Nilsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1803
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
1248
Nilsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1784-09-04
Hejde (I)
Smiss
1249
Nilsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1742-12-09
Vall (I)
1250
Nilsdotter
Elsa Katarina
1764-09-05
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
1251
Nilsdotter
Elsa Margareta
1770-09-19
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
1252
Nilsdotter
Elsa MarGreta
1801-02-12
Vall (I)
Mickels
1253
Nilsdotter
Elsa Maria
1821-01-30
Vall (I)
Levide
1254
Nilsdotter
Elsa Maria
1804-10-23
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
1255
Nilsdotter
Else
1716-02-13
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
1256
Nilsdotter
Emma Fredrica
1826-01-03
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1257
Nilsdotter
Emma Helena
1851-07-05
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
1258
Nilsdotter
Emma Helena Olivia
1875
När (I)
Rikvide
1259
Nilsdotter
Emma Katrina
1855-07-27
Väte (I)
Gräne
1260
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1850-08-17
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
1261
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1858-03-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
1262
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1857-09-14
Hemse (I)
1263
Nilsdotter
Emma Lucia Amanda
1848-09-17
Guldrupe (I)
Hallbjäns
1264
Nilsdotter
Emma Margareta
1851-07-14
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
1265
Nilsdotter
Emma Maria
1867
Fide (I)
Anderse
1266
Nilsdotter
Emma Maria Margreta
1856-05-07
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1267
Nilsdotter
Emma Matilda Sofia
1854-03-21
Hejnum (I)
Rings
1268
Nilsdotter
Engel
1730-09-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
1269
Nilsdotter
Engel
1740-08-02
Visby (I)
1270
Nilsdotter
Engel
1761-10-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1271
Nilsdotter
Engel Katarina
1823-05-15
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
1272
Nilsdotter
Engel Kristina
1802-08-22
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
1273
Nilsdotter
Engel Maria
1798-04-21
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
1274
Nilsdotter
Engel Maria
1820-07-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1275
Nilsdotter
Engela Margareta
1804-08-21
Sanda (I)
Ganne
1276
Nilsdotter
Eva
1766-03-24
Alskog (I)
Smiss
1277
Nilsdotter
Eva
1819-10-13
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
1278
Nilsdotter
Eva
1766
Småland
1279
Nilsdotter
Eva Beata
1780-12-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1280
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1806-10-21
Fröjel (I)
Nymans
1281
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1813-03-13
Fröjel (I)
Nymans
1282
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1834-03-24
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
1283
Nilsdotter
Eva Josefina
1853
Tåby (E)
1284
Nilsdotter
Eva Kajsa
1797-10-25
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
1285
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1771-07-14
Alskog (I)
Smiss
1286
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1814-11-04
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1287
Nilsdotter
Eva Lisa
1760-12-07
Lye (I)
Medebys
1288
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1787-10-26
Fide (I)
Odvalds
1289
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1812-12-19
Fide (I)
Odvalds
1290
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1814
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
1291
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1838-11-04
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
1292
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1829
Herrberga (E)
1293
Nilsdotter
Florentina
1852
Silte (I)
Ajpe
1294
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1781-01-13
Alva (I)
Gandarve
1295
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1816-10-19
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
1296
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Brigitta Kristina
1819-04-15
Björke (I)
Hakuse
1297
Nilsdotter
Gardru
1787-02-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
1298
Nilsdotter
Gardrud
1758
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
1299
Nilsdotter
Gardrud
1745-05-20
Alva (I)
Gandarve
1300
Nilsdotter
Gardrud
1713-08-20
Visby (I)
1301
Nilsdotter
Gardrud
1791
Silte (I)
Hägdarve
1302
Nilsdotter
Gardrud
1681
Etelhem (I)
1303
Nilsdotter
Gardrud
1704
1304
Nilsdotter
Gardrud
1765-07-02
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
1305
Nilsdotter
Gardrud Elisabet
1849-12-10
Eksta (I)
Kvie
1306
Nilsdotter
Gardrud Kristina
1842-12-07
Alva (I)
Gandarve
1307
Nilsdotter
Gardrut Aurora
1768-03-25
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
1308
Nilsdotter
Gardrut Elisabet
1835-04-15
Öja (I)
Skoge
1309
Nilsdotter
Gartrud
1785-04-15
Garde (I)
Sutarve
1310
Nilsdotter
Gartrud
1758-10-10
Garde (I)
Autsarve
1311
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1768-01-06
Mästerby (I)
Bander
1312
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1770-08-05
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1313
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1770-12-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1314
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1771-09-23
När (I)
Maldes
1315
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1771-11-21
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
1316
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1768-06-12
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
1317
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1774-09-11
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1318
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1764-06-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
1319
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1772-03-13
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
1320
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1767
Levide (I)
Bofride
1321
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1767-08-16
Anga (I)
Bendes
1322
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1774-05-18
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
1323
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1766-06-05
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
1324
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1778-04-12
Alskog (I)
Lassor
1325
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1763-12-24
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
1326
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1763-05-10
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
1327
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1760-03-25
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
1328
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1757
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
1329
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1766-08-26
Alva (I)
Gandarve
1330
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1784-10-17
Lojsta (I)
Autsarve
1331
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1824
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
1332
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1816-02-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
1333
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1815-10-28
Hemse (I)
Arges
1334
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1813-10-26
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
1335
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1791-02-28
Öja (I)
Sigfride
1336
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1791-10-27
Fole (I)
Vatlings
1337
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1790-02-14
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
1338
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1776-08-16
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
1339
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1786-12-20
Roma (I)
Busarve
1340
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1774
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
1341
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1781
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1342
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1695
Öja (I)
1343
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1778-11-19
Hemse (I)
Asarve
1344
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1777-10-25
Fårö (I)
1345
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1755-03-03
Hemse (I)
Halldings
1346
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1775-06-28
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
1347
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1775
Silte (I)
Bjärges
1348
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1788-04-20
Linde (I)
Amlings
1349
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1782-09-19
Eke (I)
1350
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1726
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1351
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1724-10-04
När (I)
Maldes
1352
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1721-10-29
Garde (I)
Sutarve
1353
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1714 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
1354
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1713-06-02
När (I)
Frigges
1355
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1707
Ala (I)
Bjärges
1356
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1707-11-16
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
1357
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1706
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
1358
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1704-02-12
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1359
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1728-01-02
Roma (I)
Busarve
1360
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1694-05-13
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1361
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1688
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
1362
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1684
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1363
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1679
Lärbro (I)
1364
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1679
1365
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1675
1366
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1671
Rone (I)
1367
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1850
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
1368
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1741
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
1369
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1752 cirka
1370
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1751-12-20
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
1371
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1750
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
1372
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1749-03-11
Alskog (I)
Bote
1373
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1748-01-17
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
1374
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1745-09-09
Källunge (I)
Aumunds
1375
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1744
Rone (I)
Jacobs
1376
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1726
1377
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1742-09-10
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
1378
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1728-08-17
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
1379
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1739-01-25
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1380
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1735
Sundre (I)
Hallbjäns
1381
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1735-10-19
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1382
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1731-02-15
Eksta (I)
1383
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1729
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
1384
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1729 cirka
Sanda (I)
Gunilde
1385
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1729
Lärbro (I)
1386
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1752-01-12
Garde (I)
Tälleby
1387
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1743-10-13
Sproge (I)
Butvier
1388
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1780-11-26
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
1389
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Elisabet
1827-10-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
1390
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Lisa
1766-12-18
Hörsne med Bara (I)
1391
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Maria
1824-11-16
Lye (I)
Bjärges
1392
Nilsdotter
Greta
1775-06-03
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
1393
Nilsdotter
Greta
1792-07-20
Burs (I)
Hägvide
1394
Nilsdotter
Greta
1799-10-14
Burs (I)
Hägvide
1395
Nilsdotter
Greta
1810-07-29
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
1396
Nilsdotter
Greta
1821
Skirö (F)
1397
Nilsdotter
Greta Hanna
1863
Lau (I)
Anderse
1398
Nilsdotter
Greta Johanna
1837
Böda (H)
1399
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1811-04-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Lambskvie
1400
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1822-02-13
Hemse (I)
Arges
1401
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1818-02-10
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
1402
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1808-11-17
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
1403
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1768-06-03
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1404
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1808-10-07
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
1405
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1798-08-16
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
1406
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1781-12-29
Väskinde (I)
1407
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1853-06-19
När (I)
Maldes
1408
Nilsdotter
Greta Kajsa
1812-10-11
Dalhem (I)
Anderbåtels
1409
Nilsdotter
Greta Lena
1818
Lärbro (I)
1410
Nilsdotter
Greta Lena
1828-10-06
Linde (I)
Petes
1411
Nilsdotter
Greta Lena
1801-09-27
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
1412
Nilsdotter
Greta Lena
1788-09-17
Halla (I)
Möllbos
1413
Nilsdotter
Greta Lena
1773
Högsby (H)
1414
Nilsdotter
Greta Lena
1833-10-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
1415
Nilsdotter
Greta Lisa
1790-05-13
När (I)
Hallute
1416
Nilsdotter
Greta Lisa
1816-11-27
Hangvar (I)
1417
Nilsdotter
Greta Lisa
1843-10-11
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
1418
Nilsdotter
Greta Maja
1776
Klinte (I)
1419
Nilsdotter
Greta Maja
1793
Småland
1420
Nilsdotter
Greta Maja
1808-09-04
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
1421
Nilsdotter
Greta Maja
1803
Havdhem (I)
1422
Nilsdotter
Greta Stina
1763-12-02
Alva (I)
Östris
1423
Nilsdotter
Greta Stina
1843
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1424
Nilsdotter
Greta Stina
1815-05-24
Burs (I)
Hägvide
1425
Nilsdotter
Greta Stina
1804-12-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
1426
Nilsdotter
Greta Stina
1746-09
Buttle (I)
1427
Nilsdotter
Gunilla
1660
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
1428
Nilsdotter
Gunilla
1746-09-29
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
1429
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1823
Södra Vi (H)
1430
Nilsdotter
Gustava Anna Lovisa
1820-11-11
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
1431
Nilsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1810-01-04
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
1432
Nilsdotter
Hanna
1836
Andrarum (L)
1433
Nilsdotter
Hanna Margareta
1872
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1434
Nilsdotter
Hedvig
1658
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
1435
Nilsdotter
Hedvig
1763-09-13
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
1436
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Katarina
1805-04-21
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
1437
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Katarina
1827
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1438
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Maria
1823-03-14
Väte (I)
Magnuse
1439
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Sofia
1832-06-16
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
1440
Nilsdotter
Helena
1731-06-23
Linde (I)
Kauparve
1441
Nilsdotter
Helena
1744-10-17
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
1442
Nilsdotter
Helena
1744-05-05
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
1443
Nilsdotter
Helena
1743-05-13
Burs (I)
Apse
1444
Nilsdotter
Helena
1740
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
1445
Nilsdotter
Helena
1737
1446
Nilsdotter
Helena
1733-07-30
Burs (I)
Hägvide
1447
Nilsdotter
Helena
1731-09-21
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
1448
Nilsdotter
Helena
1730
Lau (I)
Bönde
1449
Nilsdotter
Helena
1725-08
Visby (I)
1450
Nilsdotter
Helena
1715-04-14
Burs (I)
Ganne
1451
Nilsdotter
Helena
1744
Vänge (I)
Gandarve
1452
Nilsdotter
Helena
1769-05-19
Sproge (I)
Kruse
1453
Nilsdotter
Helena
1776
Bro (I)
Tuer
1454
Nilsdotter
Helena
1784
Bunge (I)
1455
Nilsdotter
Helena
1784-07-10
När (I)
Prästgården
1456
Nilsdotter
Helena
1807-03-06
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
1457
Nilsdotter
Helena
1794-03-28
Hejnum (I)
Boters
1458
Nilsdotter
Helena
1808-10-01
Hemse (I)
Kodings
1459
Nilsdotter
Helena
1735
Anga (I)
1460
Nilsdotter
Helena
1798-08-16
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
1461
Nilsdotter
Helena
1796-11-10
Burs (I)
Flors
1462
Nilsdotter
Helena
1755-09-10
Lye (I)
Medebys
1463
Nilsdotter
Helena
1781-07-14
Fardhem (I)
Hallsarve
1464
Nilsdotter
Helena
1766-09-24
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1465
Nilsdotter
Helena
1759 cirka
1466
Nilsdotter
Helena
1769-05-28
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
1467
Nilsdotter
Helena Eleonora
1833-07-08
Hejde (I)
Smiss
1468
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1786-03-06
Tingstäde (I)
1469
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1786-02-24
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
1470
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1805-02-16
Rone (I)
Tomte
1471
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1822-08-03
Buttle (I)
Österby
1472
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1846-10-12
När (I)
Maldes
1473
Nilsdotter
Helena Gardrud
1813-09-16
Tingstäde (I)
1474
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1824-06-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
1475
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1821
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
1476
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1813-06-15
Tofta (I)
Nasume
1477
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1800
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
1478
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1782
Silte (I)
Hägdarve
1479
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1830-06-29
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
1480
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina Jakobina
1852-09-20
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
1481
Nilsdotter
Helena Lovisa
1834-12-18
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
1482
Nilsdotter
Helena Maria
1817-06-18
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1483
Nilsdotter
Helena Maria
1818
Silte (I)
Rikvide
1484
Nilsdotter
Helena Maria
1770-05-29
Hejnum (I)
Boters
1485
Nilsdotter
Helena Maria
1845-10-31
Gothem (I)
Båtare
1486
Nilsdotter
Helvig
1754-07-16
Gothem (I)
Nors
1487
Nilsdotter
Helvig
1762-02-06
Fole (I)
1488
Nilsdotter
Helvig
1757 cirka
Hall (I)
1489
Nilsdotter
Helvig
1758-02-09
Vänge (I)
Nygårds
1490
Nilsdotter
Helvig Sofia
1774-08-12
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
1491
Nilsdotter
Henrietta
1813-01-30
Rone (I)
1492
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1875
Lau (I)
Anderse
1493
Nilsdotter
Ida Olivia
1863-09-12
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
1494
Nilsdotter
Inga Lena
1837
Vissefjärda (H)
1495
Nilsdotter
Ingri
1701
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
1496
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1766-01-08
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
1497
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1703-07-26
Burs (I)
Ganne
1498
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1727-03-05
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
1499
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1738-12-22
Visby (I)
1500
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1748-08-25
Småland
1501
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1751-08-11
Dalhem (I)
1502
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1763-02-06
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
1503
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1778-12-08
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
1504
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1798-12-17
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1505
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1820-08-01
Ryssby (H)
1506
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1753
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
1507
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Brita
1844
Gärdslösa (H)
1508
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Elisabet
1795
Småland
1509
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Greta
1814-01-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
1510
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Kajsa
1806-06-16
Sanda (I)
Ganne
1511
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Kajsa
1833 cirka
Martebo (I)
Binge
1512
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Kajsa
1792-06-11
Västerhejde (I)
1513
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1752-05-17
Roma (I)
1514
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Kristina
1814-10-09
Havdhem (I)
Snauvalds
1515
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Lena
1762-09-14
Tofta (I)
1516
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Lisa
1773-12-26
Halla (I)
Möllbos
1517
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Maria
1840
Långasjö (H)
1518
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Petronella
1770-11
Landskrona (M)
1519
Nilsdotter
Jacobina Magdalena
1860
Hemse (I)
1520
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1665 cirka
1521
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1758 cirka
Eskelhem (I)
Båtare
1522
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1760-01-01
Alskog (I)
Hallgårds
1523
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1779-10-06
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1524
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1780-04-21
Mästerby (I)
Barbos
1525
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1798-03-25
Ardre (I)
Västerby
1526
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1808-12-16
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
1527
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1715-10
Ardre (I)
Ekese
1528
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1734-03-08
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
1529
Nilsdotter
Johanna Augusta
1860-02-07
Burs (I)
Apse
1530
Nilsdotter
Johanna Carolina
1849
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
1531
Nilsdotter
Johanna Charlotta
1799-10-31
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
1532
Nilsdotter
Johanna Charlotta
1839-06-22
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
1533
Nilsdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1831-07-22
Fole (I)
1534
Nilsdotter
Johanna Jacobina
1832-11-14
Othem (I)
Barshage
1535
Nilsdotter
Johanna Kristina
1872
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
1536
Nilsdotter
Johanna Kristina Maria
1841-06-17
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1537
Nilsdotter
Johanna Kristina Maria
1842-10-01
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
1538
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1839
Martebo (I)
1539
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1843-11-05
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
1540
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1830-09-22
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
1541
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1822-02-18
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
1542
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1848-06-17
Lye (I)
Rotarve
1543
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria Katarina
1849-08-10
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
1544
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria Lorentina
1860-11-07
Lye (I)
1545
Nilsdotter
Johanna Matilda
1862-08-19
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
1546
Nilsdotter
Johanna Sofia
1807-01-05
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
1547
Nilsdotter
Josefina Amalia
1854-03-29
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
1548
Nilsdotter
Josefina Maria Johanna
1858-09-27
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
1549
Nilsdotter
Josephina
1828-02-04
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
1550
Nilsdotter
Josephina Helena
1846-03-01
Lye (I)
Medebys
1551
Nilsdotter
Judit
1669-07-08
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1552
Nilsdotter
Judith Maria
1814-03-03
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
1553
Nilsdotter
Juditta
1757-11-01
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
1554
Nilsdotter
Juditta
1772-05-19
Lärbro (I)
1555
Nilsdotter
Juditta
1766-11-12
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
1556
Nilsdotter
Kajsa
1759-09-19
Endre (I)
1557
Nilsdotter
Kajsa
1767
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
1558
Nilsdotter
Kajsa
1772-02-15
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1559
Nilsdotter
Kajsa
1783-07-20
Väskinde (I)
1560
Nilsdotter
Kajsa
1798-04-14
Vallstena (I)
Hägvalds
1561
Nilsdotter
Kajsa
1798-05-11
Fide (I)
1562
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Albertina
1832-01-18
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
1563
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Brita
1786-04-22
Väte (I)
Rovalds
1564
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Brita
1807-10-11
Etelhem (I)
Botes
1565
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Gertrud
1834-04-19
Lye (I)
Medebys
1566
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Gertrud
1835-07-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
1567
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1805-08-20
Rone (I)
1568
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1822-11-01
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
1569
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1780-12-12
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
1570
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1814-10-04
Havdhem (I)
Snauvalds
1571
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Greta
1837-04-09
Öja (I)
Skoge
1572
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Johanna
1831
Lau (I)
Anderse
1573
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Lena
1819-01-21
Buttle (I)
Altajme
1574
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Lisa
1816-12-17
Alva (I)
Svie
1575
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1771
Högsby (H)
1576
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1810-10-14
Björke (I)
Harkvie
1577
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1827-03-15
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
1578
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Maja
1835
Lau (I)
Fie
1579
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Maria
1819-02-11
Högsrum (H)
1580
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Sofia
1776-10-15
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
1581
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1814
Väte (I)
Timans
1582
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1844-10-03
Fide (I)
1583
Nilsdotter
Kajsa Stina
1824-05-21
Vall (I)
Mickels
1584
Nilsdotter
Karin
1657
Martebo (I)
Binge
1585
Nilsdotter
Karin
1682
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
1586
Nilsdotter
Karin
1746
1587
Nilsdotter
Karin
1800
Köping (H)
1588
Nilsdotter
Karna
1835-12-11
Färlöv (M)
1589
Nilsdotter
Karolina Apollonia
1840-11-03
Rone (I)
Davide
1590
Nilsdotter
Karolina Johanna
1851
Levide (I)
Magnuse
1591
Nilsdotter
Karolina Josefina
1864-09-04
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
1592
Nilsdotter
Karolina Sofia
1847
Lemnhult (F)
1593
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1761
Hogrän (I)
1594
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1725-04-30
Ardre (I)
Ekese
1595
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1772-11-07
Tingstäde (I)
1596
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1710-02-06
Gothem (I)
Hinser
1597
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1716-09-21
Sanda (I)
1598
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1717-08-01
Lau (I)
Hemmor
1599
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1717
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
1600
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1717-04-07
Havdhem (I)
Bols
1601
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1719-02-22
Garde (I)
Sutarve
1602
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1720
1603
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1721
Hablingbo (I)
Havor
1604
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1722-02-15
Ardre (I)
Ekese
1605
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1723
Lau (I)
Hemmor
1606
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1708-10-23
Burs (I)
Ganne
1607
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1724-02-21
1608
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1707
1609
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1725
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
1610
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1726
Visby (I)
1611
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1727
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1612
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1728-09-01
Alva (I)
1613
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1729
Västerhejde (I)
1614
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1730-01
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
1615
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1730 cirka
1616
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1730
Fleringe (I)
1617
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1731-06-03
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
1618
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1731-02-16
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1619
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1731-10-14
Väte (I)
Isome
1620
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1724
Sanda (I)
Bäckstäde
1621
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1674
Bunge (I)
1622
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1761-07-23
Bro (I)
1623
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1769
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
1624
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1769-08-05
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
1625
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1767
Vänge (I)
Nygårds
1626
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1766-05-05
Mästerby (I)
Myre
1627
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1766-10-31
Burs (I)
Häffride
1628
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1766
Öland
1629
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1765-06-07
Näs (I)
Amfunds
1630
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1765-09-06
Fårö (I)
1631
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1644-10-28
Eke (I)
Hallvide
1632
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1645
Näs (I)
Siglajvs
1633
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1708-04-06
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
1634
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1665 cirka
1635
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1733-09-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
1636
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1674
När (I)
1637
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1674
Atlingbo (I)
1638
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1682-09
Lye (I)
Rotarve
1639
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1685
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
1640
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1686
Rone (I)
1641
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1688-09-23
Visby (I)
1642
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1689
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
1643
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1698-08-17
Fårö (I)
Vinor
1644
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1702-07-13
Halla (I)
Nygranne
1645
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1705
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
1646
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1706-08-15
Garde (I)
Bolarve
1647
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1664
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
1648
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1752-08-08
Boge (I)
Klinte
1649
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1747
1650
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1747-01-17
Lau (I)
Fie
1651
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1747-01-25
Fardhem (I)
1652
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1748-01-06
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
1653
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1748-11-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
1654
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1748-09-25
Garde (I)
Tälleby
1655
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1750-03-08
Alva (I)
1656
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1750-09-24
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
1657
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1750-08-27
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
1658
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1751-08-12
1659
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1751
Småland
1660
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1732-09-14
Sproge (I)
Butvier
1661
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1752-02-05
Dalhem (I)
1662
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1746-08-24
Linde (I)
Petes
1663
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1752
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
1664
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1752-06-24
Hejde (I)
Smiss
1665
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1752-07-07
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
1666
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1754-07-13
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
1667
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1754-11-29
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
1668
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1755-12-08
Hejnum (I)
1669
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1755-02-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Lauhage
1670
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1756-11-20
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
1671
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1758-09-20
Näs (I)
Amfunds
1672
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1758-08-30
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
1673
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1759-11-19
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
1674
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1751-04-04
Lye (I)
Snevide
1675
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1740-02-04
Burs (I)
Apse
1676
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1773-05-02
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
1677
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1733-08-09
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
1678
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1735-03-17
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
1679
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1735-09-22
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
1680
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1736-01-21
Eskelhem (I)
Levide
1681
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1737
Klinte (I)
1682
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1737-09-02
Linde (I)
Autsarve
1683
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1738-07-14
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
1684
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1738
Hablingbo (I)
1685
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1739-07-31
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
1686
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1739-07-11
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
1687
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1746-03-08
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
1688
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1739
Eke (I)
Petsarve
1689
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1746-01-08
Sanda (I)
1690
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1741-08-18
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1691
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1742-08-14
Öland
1692
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1742
Träkumla (I)
Gottskalks
1693
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1742-03-04
Sproge (I)
Alvegårda
1694
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1743-10-09
Gerum (I)
1695
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1743-03-13
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
1696
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1744-01-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Trosings
1697
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1744-09-25
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
1698
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1744-12-30
Väskinde (I)
Väskinds
1699
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1744-09-08
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1700
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1745
Dalhem (I)
1701
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1733-01-31
Ekeby (I)
Österby
1702
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1739
Rone (I)
Gerete
1703
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1762-09-12
Björke (I)
Likmide
1704
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1763-04-11
Tingstäde (I)
1705
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1798-02-01
Linde (I)
Amlings
1706
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1798
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
1707
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799-01-11
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
1708
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799
Sundre (I)
Otes
1709
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1800
Lau (I)
Kauparve
1710
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1805-03-11
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
1711
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1805-07-17
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1712
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1806-12-23
Öja (I)
1713
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1811-12-23
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
1714
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1822
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
1715
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1837-07-13
Böda (H)
1716
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1854-06-10
Garde (I)
Botes
1717
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-01-07
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1718
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1761-12-28
Bro (I)
1719
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1763-05-07
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
1720
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1760-10-25
När (I)
Hallbjärs
1721
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1761-07-28
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
1722
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1760
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
1723
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1760 cirka
Hangvar (I)
Bäcks
1724
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1762-09-08
Anga (I)
Bendes
1725
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1761-10-27
Hogrän (I)
1726
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1761
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
1727
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1763-08-13
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
1728
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1754
Silte (I)
1729
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1702
Fårö (I)
1730
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1762
Sundre (I)
Otes
1731
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1766-07-16
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
1732
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1794-12-17
Garde (I)
Sutarve
1733
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1770-10-11
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
1734
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784
Småland
1735
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
1736
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774-09-18
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
1737
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774-10-12
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
1738
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-05-10
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
1739
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-11-01
Sproge (I)
Kruse
1740
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-12-24
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
1741
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1777-11-03
Anga (I)
Suderbys
1742
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-01-11
Alva (I)
Gandarve
1743
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-11-20
När (I)
Hallbjärs
1744
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-03-26
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
1745
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1781-05-12
Näs (I)
Jacobs
1746
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1783-05-06
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1747
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784-08-19
Boge (I)
Västers
1748
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1797-10-03
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
1749
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1791-03-19
Boge (I)
1750
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1794-03-20
Rone (I)
Autsarve
1751
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1793-09-21
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
1752
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1793-11-05
Fide (I)
Odvalds
1753
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792-01-18
Eke (I)
Härdarve
1754
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
1755
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784-06-12
Fide (I)
Anderse
1756
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1791-03-25
Vänge (I)
Vivungs
1757
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784-10-20
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1758
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1790-11-27
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Hallgårds
1759
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1789-01-09
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
1760
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1788-10-03
Hamra (I)
Storms
1761
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-09-05
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
1762
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-10-22
Linde (I)
Duckarve
1763
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1791-09-14
Lau (I)
Fie
1764
Nilsdotter
Katarina Amanda Josefina
1860-04-11
Hejnum (I)
Boters
1765
Nilsdotter
Katarina Birgitta
1836-04-07
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
1766
Nilsdotter
Katarina Brigitta
1774-09-02
Sanda (I)
Stenhuse
1767
Nilsdotter
Katarina Brigitta
1786
Klinte (I)
Lilla Snögrinde
1768
Nilsdotter
Katarina Brita
1800-12-06
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
1769
Nilsdotter
Katarina Carolina
1849-03-21
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
1770
Nilsdotter
Katarina Cecilia
1766-04-21
Sanda (I)
Alands
1771
Nilsdotter
Katarina Dorotea
1788-09-20
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
1772
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1784-11-15
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
1773
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1854-08-22
Gothem (I)
Båtare
1774
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1830-06-28
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1775
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1810-06-19
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
1776
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1812-12-21
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
1777
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1795-09-15
Väte (I)
1778
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1782-11-23
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
1779
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1765-01-15
Rone (I)
Davide
1780
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1758-07-01
Othem (I)
Othemars
1781
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1753 cirka
1782
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1731-05-02
Visby (I)
1783
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1797-04-16
Fole (I)
Hajdes
1784
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet Helena Sofia
1838-09-14
Guldrupe (I)
Hästings
1785
Nilsdotter
Katarina Gertrud
1823-06-18
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
1786
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1807-01-28
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1787
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1817-03-26
Bäl (I)
Gane
1788
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1806-10-19
Vänge (I)
Prästbåtels
1789
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1818-03-24
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
1790
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1837-08-12
Buttle (I)
Österby
1791
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1843-03-25
Rone (I)
1792
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1804-11-17
Tofta (I)
Nasume
1793
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1770-01-26
Halla (I)
Möllbos
1794
Nilsdotter
Katarina Jacobina
1858-09-14
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
1795
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1858-11-12
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1796
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1804-09-26
Garde (I)
Sindarve
1797
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1823
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
1798
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1751-04-08
Eskelhem (I)
Båtare
1799
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1776-01-17
Alva (I)
Gandarve
1800
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1784-04-14
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1801
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1822-01-23
Garde (I)
Sutarve
1802
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1805-09-25
Garde (I)
Sindarve
1803
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1824-09-05
Tingstäde (I)
1804
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1825-09-22
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
1805
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1826-10-19
Rone (I)
Getor
1806
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1829-10-10
Öja (I)
Barkarve
1807
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1835
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
1808
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1841-10-03
Fide (I)
1809
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina Jacobina
1856-06-21
Östergarn (I)
Sande
1810
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1783-02-17
Alva (I)
Änge
1811
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1771-12-17
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
1812
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1858-02-01
Eksta (I)
Ajvide
1813
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1843-12-24
Anga (I)
Båticke
1814
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1758-05-03
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
1815
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1793-03-12
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
1816
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1844-07-01
Gothem (I)
Häglajvs
1817
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta Augusta
1848-08-25
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
1818
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margreta
1766-08-20
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
1819
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1807-09-11
När (I)
Maldes
1820
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1827-02-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
1821
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1820-08-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
1822
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1840-08-29
Hogrän (I)
Buters
1823
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1830-05-02
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
1824
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1817-09-04
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
1825
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1815-11-28
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
1826
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1809-11-20
Roma (I)
Sandarve
1827
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1809-02-21
Gothem (I)
Fjärdinge
1828
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1761-06-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
1829
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1801-07-16
Väskinde (I)
Roklunds
1830
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1792-07-17
Vall (I)
Mickels
1831
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1840-06-27
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
1832
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1789-10-10
Ala (I)
Lauritse
1833
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1782-10-02
När (I)
Rovalds
1834
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1808-11-10
Roma (I)
Busarve
1835
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1775-09-17
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
1836
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria Olivia
1851-07-29
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
1837
Nilsdotter
Katarina Matilda
1836-03-14
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
1838
Nilsdotter
Katarina Olivia
1833-08-28
Väte (I)
Smide
1839
Nilsdotter
Katarina Olivia
1849
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
1840
Nilsdotter
Katarina Olivia
1854
Levide (I)
Magnuse
1841
Nilsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1853
Hemse (I)
1842
Nilsdotter
Katrina Kristina
1832
Korsberga (F)
1843
Nilsdotter
Kerstin
1803
1844
Nilsdotter
Kerstin
1800
Höreda (F)
1845
Nilsdotter
Kerstin
1666
Hamra (I)
1846
Nilsdotter
Kirsten
1686
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
1847
Nilsdotter
Kirsten
1686-02-14
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
1848
Nilsdotter
Kirsten
1666
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
1849
Nilsdotter
Kirstin
1714
Hejnum (I)
1850
Nilsdotter
Kirstin
1615
Rone (I)
Ålarve
1851
Nilsdotter
Kirstin
1719-10-29
Björke (I)
Harkvie
1852
Nilsdotter
Kirstin
1659 cirka
1853
Nilsdotter
Kirstin
1699
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
1854
Nilsdotter
Kirstin
1666 cirka
1855
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1834
1856
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1767-11-19
Silte (I)
Bjärges
1857
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1780-01-26
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
1858
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1809
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
1859
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1779-10-05
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
1860
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1777-08-04
Rone (I)
Davide
1861
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1777-12-29
Vänge (I)
Nygårds
1862
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1776-08-02
Burs (I)
Hummelbos
1863
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1775-05-28
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
1864
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1774-08-15
Stenkyrka (I)
Ekebys
1865
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1773-04-03
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
1866
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1770-04-16
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
1867
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1769-10-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
1868
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1768
1869
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1767 cirka
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
1870
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1766-11-04
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
1871
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1766-09-03
När (I)
1872
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1766-12-05
Follingbo (I)
1873
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1765-02-25
Linde (I)
Petes
1874
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1764-08-02
Lye (I)
Bjärges
1875
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1763-06-06
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
1876
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1763-08-16
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
1877
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1762-05-05
Mästerby (I)
Myre
1878
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1782-07-23
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
1879
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1769-10-05
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
1880
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798
Sundre (I)
Vännes
1881
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1831-12-05
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
1882
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1824-06-03
Vallstena (I)
Alvne
1883
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1820-11-16
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
1884
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1814-02-05
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
1885
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1813
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
1886
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1811
Sundre (I)
Majstre
1887
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-09-20
Vänge (I)
Vivungs
1888
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1803-06-15
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
1889
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1762-11-06
Garde (I)
Autsarve
1890
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802-10-09
Burs (I)
Flors
1891
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1803-05-10
Stenkyrka (I)
Ungesmiss
1892
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798-08-29
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
1893
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1783-12-26
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
1894
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1793-02-05
Halla (I)
Tomte
1895
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1792
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
1896
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1792-11-12
Rone (I)
Uggårde
1897
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1791
Bunge (I)
Audungs
1898
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1791-10-04
Hejnum (I)
Boters
1899
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1790-01-24
Garde (I)
Sutarve
1900
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-10-14
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
1901
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1785-09-29
När (I)
1902
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-10-02
När (I)
Hallute
1903
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-11-11
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
1904
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1801-08-07
Björke (I)
1905
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1724
Sanda (I)
Västerby
1906
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1739-03-26
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
1907
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1736-02-02
Vänge (I)
Gandarve
1908
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1736-09-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
1909
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1735-02-22
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
1910
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1735-01-29
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
1911
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1735
Väte (I)
Gullarve
1912
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1735-02-24
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
1913
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1732-03-27
Garde (I)
Sutarve
1914
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1731-02-10
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
1915
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1731-11-02
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
1916
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1726-09-17
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
1917
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1726-01-02
1918
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1740-01-14
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
1919
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1725-09-20
Hamra (I)
Skogs
1920
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1739
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
1921
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1724-07-30
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nedbjärs
1922
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1723-03-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
1923
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1723-05-23
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
1924
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1676
Sundre (I)
1925
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1684
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
1926
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1702-03-03
Kräklingbo (I)
Tjängvide
1927
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1711-12-24
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
1928
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1718
Rone (I)
Änggårde
1929
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1719-02-08
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
1930
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1720-03-27
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
1931
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1785-05-03
När (I)
Hallbjärs
1932
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1760-03-28
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1933
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1725
1934
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1756
Öland
1935
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1752-11-30
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
1936
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1739-04-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
1937
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1753
Hablingbo (I)
Hemmungs
1938
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1754-11-23
Etelhem (I)
Botes
1939
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1755
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
1940
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1741
1941
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1755
Högsby (H)
1942
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1751-06-27
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
1943
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1756 cirka
1944
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1758
Burs (I)
Änges
1945
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1758-02-15
Väte (I)
Isome
1946
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1759-12-12
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
1947
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1759
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
1948
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1759
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
1949
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1755-04-03
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
1950
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1745-02-25
Linde (I)
Autsarve
1951
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1741
Hejnum (I)
1952
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1654
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
1953
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1743-12-16
Lau (I)
Bönde
1954
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1745-12-12
Hejde (I)
Tass
1955
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1753-03-21
Linde (I)
Autsarve
1956
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1745-04-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
1957
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1751
Eke (I)
Bölske
1958
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1746-07-11
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
1959
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1748
1960
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1750-05-13
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
1961
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1750
Småland
1962
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1751-11-10
Björke (I)
Likmide
1963
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1751-02-10
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
1964
Nilsdotter
Kristina Carolina
1844-09-04
Norrlanda (I)
Munkebos
1965
Nilsdotter
Kristina Carolina
1853-07-24
Havdhem (I)
Spenarve
1966
Nilsdotter
Kristina Cecilia
1766-06-01
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
1967
Nilsdotter
Kristina Dorotea
1796-05-01
Guldrupe (I)
Bjärs
1968
Nilsdotter
Kristina Dortohea
1789-03-07
När (I)
Hallbjärs
1969
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1830-01-17
Hejde (I)
Smiss
1970
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1774-03-03
Fårö (I)
1971
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1826-10-25
När (I)
Galls
1972
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1816-02-07
Lärbro (I)
1973
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1812-02-20
Småland
1974
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1807-01-19
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
1975
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1777-04-14
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
1976
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1784-08-03
Fårö (I)
Marpes
1977
Nilsdotter
Kristina Gardrud
1832
Sundre (I)
Otes
1978
Nilsdotter
Kristina Gertrud
1822
Källunge (I)
Kullsarve
1979
Nilsdotter
Kristina Helena
1797-08-05
Lye (I)
Rotarve
1980
Nilsdotter
Kristina Jacobina Elisabet
1843-02-26
Endre (I)
Stora Hanes
1981
Nilsdotter
Kristina Kajsa
1792
Levide (I)
Bofride
1982
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1793-01-08
Linde (I)
Amlings
1983
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1774-03-17
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nedbjärs
1984
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1780-04-19
Boge (I)
Tjälder backar
1985
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1783-04-14
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
1986
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1785-08-08
Fide (I)
Anderse
1987
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1796-06-02
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
1988
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1797-05-18
Fide (I)
1989
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1841-06-30
Stenkumla (I)
Larsarve
1990
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1844-05-26
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
1991
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1811-01-16
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
1992
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1846-03-31
Hogrän (I)
Buters
1993
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1840
Stenkumla (I)
1994
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1817-11-16
Dalhem (I)
Vidunge
1995
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1816-07-29
Othem (I)
1996
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1841-01-31
Buttle (I)
Österby
1997
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1809-11-18
Fårö (I)
Dämba
1998
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1818-04-26
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
1999
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1795
Silte (I)
Smissarve
2000
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena Albertina
1836-04-04
Alva (I)
Östris
2001
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1826
Silte (I)
Hallvards
2002
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1803-11-24
Ganthem (I)
Hartviks
2003
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1801-01-25
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
2004
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1799-04-25
Roma (I)
Timans
2005
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1736
2006
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1711
2007
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1850
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
2008
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1807-11-13
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
2009
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1845
Vänge (I)
2010
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1849-05-04
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
2011
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1739-01-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2012
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1750-04-08
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
2013
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1778-10-15
Fide (I)
Odvalds
2014
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1778-03-07
Lau (I)
Kauparve
2015
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1791
När (I)
Rovalds
2016
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1794-09-08
Väte (I)
Rovalds
2017
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1798-05-06
Vänge (I)
Prästbåtels
2018
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1815
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
2019
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1831
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2020
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1836-09-04
När (I)
Hallbjärs
2021
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1817-09-16
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
2022
Nilsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1849-04-18
Östergarn (I)
2023
Nilsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1836
Hemse (I)
2024
Nilsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1836-02-26
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
2025
Nilsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1837-01-20
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2026
Nilsdotter
Laura Margareta
1848-08-08
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
2027
Nilsdotter
Lena
1760-12-27
Tingstäde (I)
2028
Nilsdotter
Lena
1784
Småland
2029
Nilsdotter
Lena
1785-11-21
Väskinde (I)
2030
Nilsdotter
Lena
1826-04-03
Solberga (F)
2031
Nilsdotter
Lena Dorti
1796-06-22
Vallstena (I)
Hägvalds
2032
Nilsdotter
Lena Elisabet
1767-02-13
Gothem (I)
Suders
2033
Nilsdotter
Lena Gardrud
1822-12-13
När (I)
Hallute
2034
Nilsdotter
Lena Greta
1773-03-03
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
2035
Nilsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1808-08-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
2036
Nilsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1836-12-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
2037
Nilsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1806-03-20
Vallstena (I)
Hägvalds
2038
Nilsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1805-09-04
Alskog (I)
Magnuse
2039
Nilsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1764-08-02
Buttle (I)
Österby
2040
Nilsdotter
Lena Kajsa
1843-04-27
När (I)
Alvare
2041
Nilsdotter
Lena Katarina
1813-10-05
Hemse (I)
Halldings
2042
Nilsdotter
Lena Lisa
1784-07-11
Boge (I)
2043
Nilsdotter
Lena Lisa
1799-08-12
Anga (I)
Båticke
2044
Nilsdotter
Lena Lisa
1831-09-24
Väskinde (I)
Kviungs
2045
Nilsdotter
Lena Lotta
1779-01-23
Barlingbo (I)
2046
Nilsdotter
Lena Maja
1825-08-25
Lye (I)
Dals
2047
Nilsdotter
Lena Maja
1818-01-22
När (I)
Hemmor
2048
Nilsdotter
Lena Maria
1754-11-11
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
2049
Nilsdotter
Levina
1761-03-27
2050
Nilsdotter
Lisa
1826-05-03
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
2051
Nilsdotter
Lisa
1813
Hangvar (I)
2052
Nilsdotter
Lisa
1786-07-19
Lau (I)
Bjärges
2053
Nilsdotter
Lisa
1781
Lojsta (I)
2054
Nilsdotter
Lisa
1735
Klinte (I)
2055
Nilsdotter
Lisa Dorti
1779-04-28
Halla (I)
Möllbos
2056
Nilsdotter
Lisa Lena
1805-08-07
När (I)
Mattise
2057
Nilsdotter
Lisa Maja
1809-04-10
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
2058
Nilsdotter
Lisa Maja
1831-05-30
Sanda (I)
Petarve
2059
Nilsdotter
Lisa Maja
1798-03-13
Vall (I)
Bomarve
2060
Nilsdotter
Lisa Sofia
1814-06-26
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
2061
Nilsdotter
Lisbet
1670
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
2062
Nilsdotter
Lisbet
1745-02-25
Linde (I)
Autsarve
2063
Nilsdotter
Lisbeth
1703
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2064
Nilsdotter
Lisbeth
1732-08-07
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
2065
Nilsdotter
Lisbeth
1737-11-27
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
2066
Nilsdotter
Lisken
1703
Martebo (I)
Lilla Myre
2067
Nilsdotter
Lona Katarina
1762-10-04
Silte (I)
Bjärges
2068
Nilsdotter
Lorentina
1824-02-15
Alva (I)
Svie
2069
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1856
Gustavs (M)
2070
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1761-03-27
Väskinde (I)
2071
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Amalia
1867-06-06
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
2072
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Lorentina
1831-08-16
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2073
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1747-03-13
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
2074
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1771-02-14
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2075
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1771-07-31
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2076
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1769-03-17
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
2077
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1769-09-06
Linde (I)
Odvalds
2078
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1768-08-15
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
2079
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1766-08-22
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2080
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1766
Sundre (I)
Otes
2081
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1766-09-07
När (I)
Hemmor
2082
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1764-04-13
Sproge (I)
Kruse
2083
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1760-12-06
Kräklingbo (I)
Stora Hammars
2084
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1758-09-03
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2085
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1754-04-17
Järnemåla
2086
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1740
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
2087
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1739-09-17
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
2088
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1732-12-08
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2089
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1719
2090
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1719
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2091
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1714
2092
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1711
2093
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1708
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
2094
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1674-06-28
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
2095
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1670 cirka
2096
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1656
Rone (I)
Uggårde
2097
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1775-07-15
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
2098
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1756-09-08
Fårö (I)
Vinor
2099
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1805
Sundre (I)
Majstre
2100
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1774-04-06
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
2101
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1772-06-15
Rone (I)
Davide
2102
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1807-01-31
Hamra (I)
Skogs
2103
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1804
Sundre (I)
Vännes
2104
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1800-09-21
Burs (I)
Apse
2105
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1796-05-01
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2106
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1795
Eke (I)
Härdarve
2107
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1786-08-16
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
2108
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1781
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
2109
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1779
Näs (I)
Jacobs
2110
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1777-07-06
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2111
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1822-02-01
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
2112
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Beata
1835
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2113
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Catarina
1805-02-08
När (I)
Mickels
2114
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Dorotea
1822-11-09
Lye (I)
Bjärges
2115
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1800-12-24
Ala (I)
2116
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1839-04-04
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2117
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1811-03-24
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2118
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1841-08-03
När (I)
Maldes
2119
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1795-03-16
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
2120
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1776-08-22
Alva (I)
Änge
2121
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1826-05-08
Stånga (I)
Maldes
2122
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Gertrud
1803-10-21
När (I)
Mickels
2123
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1836
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
2124
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1833-11-16
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
2125
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1804-03-02
Stånga (I)
Stallause
2126
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1798-07-11
Lye (I)
Rotarve
2127
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1792
Lye (I)
2128
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1744-10-06
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
2129
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina Jacobina
1835-07-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2130
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1818-12
Akebäck (I)
Hägdarve
2131
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1819-02-13
Havdhem (I)
Snauvalds
2132
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1807-03-19
Boge (I)
Mojner
2133
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1826-12-03
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2134
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1799-08-31
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
2135
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1782-08-22
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
2136
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1772-10-16
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2137
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1849
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
2138
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Maria
1794-12-02
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2139
Nilsdotter
Maja
1697-08-22
2140
Nilsdotter
Maja
1778-12-08
Väskinde (I)
2141
Nilsdotter
Maja Gertrud
1802
Kräklingbo (I)
2142
Nilsdotter
Maja Gertrud
1812-08-03
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
2143
Nilsdotter
Maja Lena
1754-04-18
Småland
2144
Nilsdotter
Maja Lena
1815-07-20
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
2145
Nilsdotter
Maja Lena
1822-03-25
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
2146
Nilsdotter
Maja Lisa
1805-07-22
Othem (I)
2147
Nilsdotter
Maja Lisa
1836-04-24
Lye (I)
Medebys
2148
Nilsdotter
Maja Lisa
1841-03-15
När (I)
Frigges
2149
Nilsdotter
Maja Loretta
1762-01-24
Gammelgarn (I)
Gannarve
2150
Nilsdotter
Maja Sofia
1788-09-09
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
2151
Nilsdotter
Maja Stina
1820-10-06
Martebo (I)
2152
Nilsdotter
Maja Stina
1771
Buttle (I)
Österby
2153
Nilsdotter
Maja Stina
1828-02-05
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
2154
Nilsdotter
Malena
1738-09-23
Rone (I)
Stale
2155
Nilsdotter
Malena
1717-03-25
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2156
Nilsdotter
Malena
1720-08-16
Stånga (I)
Liffride
2157
Nilsdotter
Malena
1720
Gerum (I)
2158
Nilsdotter
Malena
1726-08-25
Rone (I)
Tomte
2159
Nilsdotter
Malena
1731-12-06
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
2160
Nilsdotter
Malena
1707-03-06
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2161
Nilsdotter
Malena
1669 cirka
Rone (I)
2162
Nilsdotter
Malena
1732-02-19
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
2163
Nilsdotter
Malena
1742-03-15
Eke (I)
Nygårds
2164
Nilsdotter
Malena
1743-11-22
Rone (I)
Tomte
2165
Nilsdotter
Malena
1745-10-13
Lau (I)
Bönde
2166
Nilsdotter
Malena
1748-06-19
Lye (I)
Snevide
2167
Nilsdotter
Malena
1759-05-29
Sundre (I)
Digrans
2168
Nilsdotter
Malena
1759-10-28
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
2169
Nilsdotter
Malena
1735-11-01
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
2170
Nilsdotter
Malena
1677 cirka
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
2171
Nilsdotter
Malena
1736
Hogrän (I)
2172
Nilsdotter
Malena
1702-10-22
Hemse (I)
2173
Nilsdotter
Malena Catarina
1793-11-22
När (I)
2174
Nilsdotter
Malena Katarina
1781-02-19
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
2175
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1716-11-20
Bro (I)
Eriks
2176
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1704-10
Grötlingbo (I)
2177
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1781
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2178
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1778
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2179
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1777-06-13
Hablingbo (I)
2180
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1745-07-22
Väte (I)
Binge
2181
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1683-04-21
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
2182
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1744-12-03
Hejde (I)
Tass
2183
Nilsdotter
Mallena
1730 cirka
2184
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1715
2185
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1717
Hablingbo (I)
Botvards
2186
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1717
2187
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1714
Klinte (I)
2188
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1722
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
2189
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1723-06-28
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2190
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1725-02
Rone (I)
Gerete
2191
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1718-11-11
När (I)
Frigges
2192
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1714
2193
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1711 cirka
2194
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1702-08-26
Dalhem (I)
2195
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1702-05-02
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
2196
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1698-01-16
När (I)
Hägdarve
2197
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1688 cirka
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
2198
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1695-05-14
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2199
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1732-07-07
Näs (I)
Martarve
2200
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1692
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2201
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1707
Rone (I)
Änggårde
2202
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1778-10-28
Lojsta (I)
Fride
2203
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1730-05-05
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
2204
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1770-04-09
Fårö (I)
Marpes
2205
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1771-08-18
Gothem (I)
2206
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1771-06-19
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
2207
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1772-07-26
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
2208
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1773-10-13
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
2209
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1774-07-06
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
2210
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1768-11-18
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
2211
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1777-09-17
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
2212
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1768-05-07
Lärbro (I)
2213
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1778-08-01
Rone (I)
Stale
2214
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1782-09-06
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
2215
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1783
Hamra (I)
Storms
2216
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1783-03-22
Ardre (I)
2217
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1784
Silte (I)
Hägdarve
2218
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1787-03-19
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
2219
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1790-09-26
Väte (I)
2220
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1755 cirka
Klinte (I)
2221
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1777-05-26
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
2222
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1736-07-15
Lojsta (I)
Klints
2223
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1710
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
2224
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1730-10-19
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
2225
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1724-01-11
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
2226
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1734-08-27
Tofta (I)
Kroks
2227
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1734-06-13
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
2228
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1734-09-12
Väte (I)
Botarve
2229
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1735-08-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
2230
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1769-05-21
Väte (I)
Smide
2231
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1735-07-08
Linde (I)
Autsarve
2232
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1725-01-14
Fårö (I)
Marpes
2233
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1736-09-01
Rone (I)
Gerete
2234
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1736-08-28
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
2235
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1761
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2236
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1762
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2237
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1762
Småland
2238
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1763
Hogrän (I)
2239
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1766-10-06
Hejde (I)
Kauparve
2240
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1766-06-30
Hamra (I)
Skogs
2241
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1735
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
2242
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1758
Silte (I)
Ajpe
2243
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-10-23
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
2244
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1816-06-02
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
2245
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1710
2246
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1818-05-29
Näs (I)
Amfunds
2247
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1823-02-03
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
2248
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1830
Sundre (I)
Otes
2249
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1839
Vamlingbo (I)
2250
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1683
Rone (I)
2251
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1663
Rone (I)
Uggårde
2252
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1802-10-16
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
2253
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1802-04-12
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
2254
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-08-20
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
2255
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-07-05
Hejnum (I)
Boters
2256
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1774-04-12
Lau (I)
Kauparve
2257
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1802-08-14
Fole (I)
Vatlings
2258
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1756-11-24
När (I)
Dalbo
2259
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1754-12-07
Fole (I)
Lillfole
2260
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1754-05-29
Björke (I)
Likmide
2261
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1751-04-30
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
2262
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1750-04-27
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
2263
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1730
Hejde (I)
2264
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1705-06-04
Visby (I)
2265
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1701
Mästerby (I)
2266
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1701
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
2267
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1695
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
2268
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1680
Anga (I)
Bendes
2269
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1725
Atlingbo (I)
2270
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1784
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
2271
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1747-01-10
Alva (I)
2272
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1759-09-16
Norrlanda (I)
Broe
2273
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1759-02-12
Gammelgarn (I)
Gannarve
2274
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1758-10-18
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
2275
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1748-08-12
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
2276
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1741
Källunge (I)
Aumunds
2277
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1744-02-18
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
2278
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1745-03-22
Burs (I)
Apse
2279
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1746-02-25
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
2280
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1798-08-16
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
2281
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1794-12-29
Fole (I)
Vatlings
2282
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1817
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
2283
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1759-02-26
Lye (I)
Medebys
2284
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1757-09-09
Linde (I)
Petes
2285
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1756
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2286
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1756-05-19
Hamra (I)
Storms
2287
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1755 cirka
2288
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1754-11-26
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
2289
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1754-10-22
När (I)
Mickels
2290
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1752
Klinte (I)
2291
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1750-04-09
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
2292
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1749-03-27
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
2293
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1746-02-10
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2294
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1757-11-05
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
2295
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1798-09-14
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
2296
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1740-10-15
2297
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1738
Väskinde (I)
Väskinds
2298
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1740
Garde (I)
2299
Nilsdotter
Margareta Charlotta Katarina
1834-02-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
2300
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1802-10-22
Fröjel (I)
2301
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1797-05-27
Burs (I)
Häffride
2302
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1776-05
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
2303
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1762-09-24
Sanda (I)
Äskes
2304
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1758
Klinte (I)
2305
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1802-07-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
2306
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1773
Gothem (I)
2307
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1776-03-17
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
2308
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1857-02-11
Rone (I)
Ålarve
2309
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1836-07-01
Vallstena (I)
Alvne
2310
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1827
Lau (I)
Anderse
2311
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1823-12-04
Rone (I)
Getor
2312
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1749-09-03
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2313
Nilsdotter
Margareta Gardrut
1841-07-07
Anga (I)
Båticke
2314
Nilsdotter
Margareta Gertrud
1830-11-02
Rone (I)
Davide
2315
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1830-04-01
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
2316
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1830
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
2317
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1797-03-11
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
2318
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1796
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
2319
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1806-10-12
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2320
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1813-04-04
När (I)
Mattise
2321
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1829-09-27
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
2322
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1796-01-18
Fole (I)
Stora Östryftes
2323
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1830-10-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2324
Nilsdotter
Margareta Helena
1781-03-26
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2325
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1813-08-24
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2326
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1793
Burs (I)
Apse
2327
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1768-08-19
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
2328
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1774-05-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
2329
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1805-04-12
Lye (I)
Rotarve
2330
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1821-12-14
Fide (I)
Odvalds
2331
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1793-05-16
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2332
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1801-11-22
Visby (I)
2333
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1758-06-30
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2334
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1804-08-25
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
2335
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1779
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
2336
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1781-03-09
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
2337
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1787-09-21
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
2338
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1793
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2339
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1799-01-01
Etelhem (I)
Bare
2340
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1830-10-17
Gothem (I)
Hangre
2341
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1838
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2342
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1826-05-05
Burs (I)
Sigdes
2343
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1821-02-18
Lummelunda (I)
Bruket
2344
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1812-02-28
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
2345
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1787-02-25
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
2346
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1843-01-30
Burs (I)
Salmans
2347
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1745-12-16
Dalhem (I)
2348
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1779-09-12
Alva (I)
Änge
2349
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-11-11
Roma (I)
Timans
2350
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1756
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
2351
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1793-09-14
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
2352
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1708-06-12
Visby (I)
2353
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina Josephina
1824-11-16
Hellvi (I)
Kyrkebols
2354
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lorentina
1830-01-25
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
2355
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1818-05-06
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
2356
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1796-10-22
Väte (I)
Rovalds
2357
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1794-05-22
Lojsta (I)
Klints
2358
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1779-10-03
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2359
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1822-02-28
Hamra (I)
Storms
2360
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1787-02-14
Havdhem (I)
Sigters
2361
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1805-11-04
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
2362
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1805
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2363
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1817-12-08
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
2364
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1771-09-19
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
2365
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena Johanna
1835-02-23
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
2366
Nilsdotter
Margareta Mallena
1754-04-09
Hejde (I)
Tass
2367
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1825-10-23
Norrlanda (I)
Munkebos
2368
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1806-07-12
Vänge (I)
Gandarve
2369
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1833-07-25
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
2370
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1791-09-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
2371
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1831-04-15
Björke (I)
Varplöse
2372
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1839-08-30
Näs (I)
Martarve
2373
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1843
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2374
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1814-09-02
Buttle (I)
Lilla Velinge
2375
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1788-12-25
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
2376
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1774-08-31
Mästerby (I)
2377
Nilsdotter
Margareta Matilda
1831-07-15
När (I)
Hemmor
2378
Nilsdotter
Margareta Olivia Elisabet
1843-03-19
Garde (I)
Smiss
2379
Nilsdotter
Margareta Olivia Elisabet
1849
Lau (I)
Fie
2380
Nilsdotter
Margareta Petronella
1770-11-29
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
2381
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1826-01-19
Othem (I)
Barshage
2382
Nilsdotter
Margareta Wilhelmina
1835-07-18
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2383
Nilsdotter
Margreta
1741-04-20
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
2384
Nilsdotter
Margreta
1765-09-13
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
2385
Nilsdotter
MarGreta Elisabet
1784-01-21
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2386
Nilsdotter
MarGreta Katarina
1818-06-13
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
2387
Nilsdotter
Margreta Lorentina
1824-08-23
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
2388
Nilsdotter
Margreta Maria
1847-04-27
Fide (I)
Odvalds
2389
Nilsdotter
Maria
1792-11-30
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
2390
Nilsdotter
Maria
1755-05-01
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
2391
Nilsdotter
Maria
1755-07-13
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2392
Nilsdotter
Maria
1756-05-11
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
2393
Nilsdotter
Maria
1757-03-25
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
2394
Nilsdotter
Maria
1766-03-11
Björke (I)
Likmide
2395
Nilsdotter
Maria
1758
Vena (H)
2396
Nilsdotter
Maria
1753-02-17
Hejnum (I)
2397
Nilsdotter
Maria
1758-09-10
Hejde (I)
Smiss
2398
Nilsdotter
Maria
1760
Kristdala (H)
2399
Nilsdotter
Maria
1762-02-23
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
2400
Nilsdotter
Maria
1762-12-20
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
2401
Nilsdotter
Maria
1763-10-04
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
2402
Nilsdotter
Maria
1765-02-22
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
2403
Nilsdotter
Maria
1765-06-15
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
2404
Nilsdotter
Maria
1757
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2405
Nilsdotter
Maria
1751-12-13
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
2406
Nilsdotter
Maria
1745-02-22
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
2407
Nilsdotter
Maria
1746-03-27
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
2408
Nilsdotter
Maria
1747-01-23
Hamra (I)
Storms
2409
Nilsdotter
Maria
1747-05-04
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2410
Nilsdotter
Maria
1747
2411
Nilsdotter
Maria
1755-05-30
Rone (I)
Tomte
2412
Nilsdotter
Maria
1751
Småland
2413
Nilsdotter
Maria
1753-09-28
Småland
2414
Nilsdotter
Maria
1752-04-13
Gammelgarn (I)
2415
Nilsdotter
Maria
1752-09-03
Fole (I)
Lillfole
2416
Nilsdotter
Maria
1752-03-14
Buttle (I)
Änge
2417
Nilsdotter
Maria
1752
Väte (I)
Magnuse
2418
Nilsdotter
Maria
1752-10-27
Fagerhult (H)
2419
Nilsdotter
Maria
1767-06-30
Barlingbo (I)
2420
Nilsdotter
Maria
1749-09-30
Sproge (I)
Mattsarve
2421
Nilsdotter
Maria
1781
Småland
2422
Nilsdotter
Maria
1778-03-15
Näs (I)
Jacobs
2423
Nilsdotter
Maria
1712
2424
Nilsdotter
Maria
1792
2425
Nilsdotter
Maria
1790-05-19
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2426
Nilsdotter
Maria
1790-05-20
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
2427
Nilsdotter
Maria
1766-11-04
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2428
Nilsdotter
Maria
1783-04-19
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2429
Nilsdotter
Maria
1792-02-11
Gammelgarn (I)
2430
Nilsdotter
Maria
1781-07-27
Rone (I)
Uggårde
2431
Nilsdotter
Maria
1779-06-10
Hejnum (I)
2432
Nilsdotter
Maria
1780-12-16
Fårö (I)
2433
Nilsdotter
Maria
1780-01-10
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
2434
Nilsdotter
Maria
1780-01-29
Rone (I)
Davide
2435
Nilsdotter
Maria
1744-09-15
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
2436
Nilsdotter
Maria
1783-05-03
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
2437
Nilsdotter
Maria
1769
Småland
2438
Nilsdotter
Maria
1766-02-02
Sjonhem (I)
Vinkels
2439
Nilsdotter
Maria
1779-04-09
Hamra (I)
Storms
2440
Nilsdotter
Maria
1767
Fårö (I)
Ava
2441
Nilsdotter
Maria
1767-03-23
Alva (I)
Östris
2442
Nilsdotter
Maria
1768-08-03
När (I)
Hallbjärs
2443
Nilsdotter
Maria
1768-08-10
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
2444
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776-04-30
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2445
Nilsdotter
Maria
1769-10-05
Hemse (I)
Asarve
2446
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776
Bunge (I)
Gaustäde
2447
Nilsdotter
Maria
1770-04-08
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
2448
Nilsdotter
Maria
1771-03-21
När (I)
Hemmor
2449
Nilsdotter
Maria
1772-08-10
Tofta (I)
Kroks
2450
Nilsdotter
Maria
1775-11-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2451
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776-12-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
2452
Nilsdotter
Maria
1778-10-24
Sanda (I)
Västerby
2453
Nilsdotter
Maria
1769-09-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
2454
Nilsdotter
Maria
1699 cirka
2455
Nilsdotter
Maria
1724
Gothem (I)
2456
Nilsdotter
Maria
1721-10-16
När (I)
Frigges
2457
Nilsdotter
Maria
1720
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2458
Nilsdotter
Maria
1717-02-28
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
2459
Nilsdotter
Maria
1710
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2460
Nilsdotter
Maria
1709 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
2461
Nilsdotter
Maria
1708
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
2462
Nilsdotter
Maria
1728
Västergarn (I)
2463
Nilsdotter
Maria
1704
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
2464
Nilsdotter
Maria
1712-10-02
Burs (I)
Ganne
2465
Nilsdotter
Maria
1697-11-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
2466
Nilsdotter
Maria
1694-10-02
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
2467
Nilsdotter
Maria
1693-12-30
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2468
Nilsdotter
Maria
1662
Alva (I)
Rangsarve
2469
Nilsdotter
Maria
1793-10-03
Gerum (I)
2470
Nilsdotter
Maria
1742-09-24
Rone (I)
Jacobs
2471
Nilsdotter
Maria
1718-02-02
2472
Nilsdotter
Maria
1706
När (I)
2473
Nilsdotter
Maria
1739-01-25
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
2474
Nilsdotter
Maria
1742-10-28
Tofta (I)
Kroks
2475
Nilsdotter
Maria
1742-01-10
Lye (I)
Snevide
2476
Nilsdotter
Maria
1741-08-13
Rone (I)
Gerete
2477
Nilsdotter
Maria
1710
2478
Nilsdotter
Maria
1739
Eke (I)
Nygårds
2479
Nilsdotter
Maria
1729-02-24
Eksta (I)
2480
Nilsdotter
Maria
1738-05-04
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2481
Nilsdotter
Maria
1738-05-11
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
2482
Nilsdotter
Maria
1738
Källunge (I)
Aumunds
2483
Nilsdotter
Maria
1738
2484
Nilsdotter
Maria
1737-11-18
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
2485
Nilsdotter
Maria
1737
2486
Nilsdotter
Maria
1732
Garde (I)
2487
Nilsdotter
Maria
1729-01
Sproge (I)
Tjängdarve
2488
Nilsdotter
Maria
1730-10-08
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2489
Nilsdotter
Maria
1732-07-14
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
2490
Nilsdotter
Maria
1732-03-19
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
2491
Nilsdotter
Maria
1731-04-17
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
2492
Nilsdotter
Maria
1841
Böda (H)
2493
Nilsdotter
Maria
1793-10-26
Rone (I)
Autsarve
2494
Nilsdotter
Maria
1793
Lungsund (S)
2495
Nilsdotter
Maria
1795
Ardre (I)
2496
Nilsdotter
Maria
1793-11-26
Rone (I)
Autsarve
2497
Nilsdotter
Maria
1794-08-27
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
2498
Nilsdotter
Maria
1852
Piteå (BD)
2499
Nilsdotter
Maria
1821-01-25
Hemse (I)
Kodings
2500
Nilsdotter
Maria
1817-01-22
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
2501
Nilsdotter
Maria
1812
Sundre (I)
Vännes
2502
Nilsdotter
Maria
1808-12-09
Hejnum (I)
Boters
2503
Nilsdotter
Maria
1804-11-28
Döderhult (H)
2504
Nilsdotter
Maria
1801-04-21
När (I)
Mickels
2505
Nilsdotter
Maria
1800-02-21
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
2506
Nilsdotter
Maria
1800-08-25
Rone (I)
Änggårde
2507
Nilsdotter
Maria
1800
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
2508
Nilsdotter
Maria
1798-08-31
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
2509
Nilsdotter
Maria
1863-06-13
Gothem (I)
2510
Nilsdotter
Maria Beata
1801-07-27
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
2511
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1803-12-15
Vall (I)
Bomarve
2512
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1859
Gladhammar (H)
2513
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1853-10-07
Väte (I)
Gräne
2514
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1841-06-23
Stånga (I)
Botvalde
2515
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta Katarina
1835
Levide (I)
Alskute
2516
Nilsdotter
Maria Desideria
1849
Väte (I)
Juves
2517
Nilsdotter
Maria Dorotea
1848
Lau (I)
Kauparve
2518
Nilsdotter
Maria Dorotea
1812-07-05
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
2519
Nilsdotter
Maria Dorotea
1809-02-25
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
2520
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1847-09-13
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
2521
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1828-12-14
Linde (I)
Smiss
2522
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1823-08-11
Fårö (I)
Dämba
2523
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1807-10-07
Rone (I)
Getor
2524
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1790-07-17
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2525
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1787-09-21
Lau (I)
Kauparve
2526
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1752
2527
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1762-07-09
Björke (I)
2528
Nilsdotter
Maria Gertrud
1812-01-15
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
2529
Nilsdotter
Maria Jacobina
1855-02-11
Fide (I)
Anderse
2530
Nilsdotter
Maria Jacobina
1864
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
2531
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1843
Levide (I)
Magnuse
2532
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1841-07-07
Anga (I)
Båticke
2533
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina Katarina
1843
Hablingbo (I)
2534
Nilsdotter
Maria Juditta
1770-11-01
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
2535
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1829-01-01
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2536
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1822
Silte (I)
Mickels
2537
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1809-05-08
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
2538
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1790-12-24
Linde (I)
Hässelby
2539
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1763-11-16
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
2540
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1722
Visby (I)
2541
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1825-01-28
Gothem (I)
Suders
2542
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1815-04-18
Buttle (I)
Änge
2543
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1799-04-18
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
2544
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1774-06-27
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
2545
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1806-02-08
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
2546
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1806-05-20
Follingbo (I)
2547
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1778-05-16
Bro (I)
Stora Åby
2548
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1797-06-01
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
2549
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1796-10-22
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
2550
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1794-02-18
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
2551
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1793-02-18
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
2552
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1788-08-24
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
2553
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1808-01-17
Norrlanda (I)
2554
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1782-04-06
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
2555
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1812-02-18
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
2556
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1843
Silte (I)
Ajpe
2557
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1841-05-29
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
2558
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1787-04-15
Väte (I)
2559
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina Karolina
1858
Norrlanda (I)
2560
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1836-11-15
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2561
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1802-04-21
Gothem (I)
Viby
2562
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1780-11-06
Hejde (I)
Smiss
2563
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1779-10-16
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2564
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1853
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
2565
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1810-07-23
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2566
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1792-11-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
2567
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1838-03-14
Näs (I)
Gans
2568
Nilsdotter
Maria Olivia
1842-12-01
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
2569
Nilsdotter
Maria Olivia Matilda
1837-07-23
Alva (I)
Gandarve
2570
Nilsdotter
Maria Petronella
1792-10-05
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
2571
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1825-09-22
Fårö (I)
Lassor
2572
Nilsdotter
Maria Wilhelmina
1851-04-01
Roma (I)
2573
Nilsdotter
Marta
1745
Vall (I)
2574
Nilsdotter
Martha
1759
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
2575
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1843
Rappestad (E)
2576
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1859
Urshult (G)
2577
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1877
Lau (I)
Kauparve
2578
Nilsdotter
Matilda Gustava
1850
Lemnhult (F)
2579
Nilsdotter
Matilda Katarina
1838-02-08
När (I)
Hemmor
2580
Nilsdotter
Matilda Sofia
1856-03-06
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
2581
Nilsdotter
Metta
1677-10-31
2582
Nilsdotter
Metta
1714-05-12
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
2583
Nilsdotter
Metta
1666
2584
Nilsdotter
Märta
1781-04-08
Glabo (H)
2585
Nilsdotter
Märta
1745-11-24
Boge (I)
Klinte
2586
Nilsdotter
Olivia Katarina
1863
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
2587
Nilsdotter
Pernilla
1849
Odensjö (H)
2588
Nilsdotter
Pernilla
1708-12-24
Alskog (I)
2589
Nilsdotter
Pernilla
1762-11-10
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
2590
Nilsdotter
Pernilla
1703
2591
Nilsdotter
Pernilla
1784-07-17
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
2592
Nilsdotter
Pernilla
1768-09-09
Silte (I)
Ajpe
2593
Nilsdotter
Petronella
1754-04-15
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
2594
Nilsdotter
Petronella Vilhelmina
1813-05-28
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
2595
Nilsdotter
Sara
1762-12-14
Öland
2596
Nilsdotter
Sara
1707-03-04
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2597
Nilsdotter
Sara
1752-01-05
Tofta (I)
Nasume
2598
Nilsdotter
Sara
1758-08-24
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
2599
Nilsdotter
Sara Gustava
1816-10-28
Fröjel (I)
Nymans
2600
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1784-05-25
Klinte (I)
2601
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1831-08-29
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
2602
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1774-04-11
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
2603
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1818-12-21
Fröjel (I)
Nymans
2604
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1822-04-05
Björke (I)
Hakuse
2605
Nilsdotter
Sissla
1695-07-29
När (I)
Hägdarve
2606
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1742-01-18
Follingbo (I)
Björkebos
2607
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1760-12-20
Fårö (I)
Friggars
2608
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1763-09-19
Källunge (I)
Ekeskogs
2609
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1801-02-28
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
2610
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1818-06-07
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2611
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1739
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
2612
Nilsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1836-10-15
Rone (I)
Ålarve
2613
Nilsdotter
Sofia Carolina
1833-05-21
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
2614
Nilsdotter
Sofia Elisabet
1810-01-02
2615
Nilsdotter
Sofia Gardrud
1759-05-03
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
2616
Nilsdotter
Sofia Helena
1848-08-07
Hejnum (I)
Boters
2617
Nilsdotter
Sofia Katarina
1849-05-19
Rone (I)
Halor
2618
Nilsdotter
Sofia Olivia
1832-09-03
Rone (I)
Getor
2619
Nilsdotter
Stina
1736
Klinte (I)
2620
Nilsdotter
Stina
1728-04-09
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
2621
Nilsdotter
Stina
1735-01-29
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
2622
Nilsdotter
Stina
1745
Småland
2623
Nilsdotter
Stina
1740 cirka
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
2624
Nilsdotter
Stina
1809-10-23
Linde (I)
Hässelby
2625
Nilsdotter
Stina
1806
Kalmar (H)
2626
Nilsdotter
Stina
1776-06-19
Öland
2627
Nilsdotter
Stina
1769-04-28
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
2628
Nilsdotter
Stina
1767-03-07
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
2629
Nilsdotter
Stina
1767-04-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Gannarve
2630
Nilsdotter
Stina
1766-02-15
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
2631
Nilsdotter
Stina
1755-11-05
Hangvar (I)
2632
Nilsdotter
Stina Dorti
1816-01-16
Hangvar (I)
Austers
2633
Nilsdotter
Stina Gardruth
1804-10-30
Mästerby (I)
Bander
2634
Nilsdotter
Stina Gertrud
1838-05-25
När (I)
Maldes
2635
Nilsdotter
Stina Greta
1823-07-21
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
2636
Nilsdotter
Stina Greta
1809-10-10
Lokrume (I)
Grausne
2637
Nilsdotter
Stina Greta
1800-03-27
Öja (I)
Barkarve
2638
Nilsdotter
Stina Greta
1780-11-21
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
2639
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1841-03-15
Alskog (I)
Guffride
2640
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1819-04-18
Levide (I)
2641
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1829-03-28
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
2642
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1805-10-14
Gothem (I)
2643
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1779-07-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
2644
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1832
Korsberga (F)
2645
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1796-07-14
Vall (I)
Bomarve
2646
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1784-04-28
Fide (I)
Anderse
2647
Nilsdotter
Stina Kajsa
1794
Burs (I)
Häffride
2648
Nilsdotter
Stina Katarina
1802-02-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Stora Bjärs
2649
Nilsdotter
Stina Lena
1834-11-04
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
2650
Nilsdotter
Stina Lisa
1809-05-16
Othem (I)
Othemars
2651
Nilsdotter
Stina Lisa
1831-01-01
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
2652
Nilsdotter
Stina Lisa
1816-04-13
Sanda (I)
Alands
2653
Nilsdotter
Stina Lisa
1806-12-09
Endre (I)
2654
Nilsdotter
Stina Lisa
1804-02-09
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
2655
Nilsdotter
Stina Lisa
1781-03-27
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
2656
Nilsdotter
Stina Lisa
1824
Misterhult (H)
2657
Nilsdotter
Stina Lotta
1789-12-07
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
2658
Nilsdotter
Stina Lotta
1843-09-01
Småland
2659
Nilsdotter
Stina Maja
1808-10-31
Sanda (I)
Västerby
2660
Nilsdotter
Stina Maja
1832-03-17
Stenkumla (I)
Östergårde
2661
Nilsdotter
Stina Maja
1805-02-19
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
2662
Nilsdotter
Stina Maja
1798-10-04
Väskinde (I)
Vis
2663
Nilsdotter
Stina Maja
1796-10-01
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
2664
Nilsdotter
Stina Maria
1865
Lau (I)
Anderse
2665
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1742-01-10
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
2666
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1834
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
2667
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1754-03-09
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
2668
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1799-10-11
Mästerby (I)
Bander
2669
Nilsdotter
Susanna Katarina
1798-06-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
2670
Nilsdotter
Susanna Maria
1822-07-27
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
2671
Nilsdotter
Susanna Maria Magdalena
1844-01-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
2672
Nilsdotter
Thilda Maria
1837-10-25
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
2673
Nilsdotter
Thora
1699-09-04
När (I)
Rigges
2674
Nilsdotter
Ulrica
1800-11-29
Lojsta (I)
2675
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Hedvig
1829
Källunge (I)
2676
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Juliana
1807-04-19
Linde (I)
Hässelby
2677
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1733-10-14
Hamra (I)
Storms
2678
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1708-04-29
Garde (I)
2679
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1748-11-08
Fide (I)
Odvalds
2680
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1747-03-25
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
2681
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1720-02-20
Lau (I)
Hemmor
2682
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1683
2683
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1682
Hamra (I)
Storms
2684
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1708
Garde (I)
2685
Nilsdotter
Valborg
1724
2686
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1781-04-22
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2687
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1722-10-12
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
2688
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1757-04-14
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
2689
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1763-01-24
Linde (I)
Odvalds
2690
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1771-08-27
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2691
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1777-06-02
Hemse (I)
2692
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1628 cirka
Fardhem (I)
2693
Nilsdotter
Walborg
1702-03-12
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2694
Nilsdotter
Valborg Lena
1807
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
2695
Nilsdotter
Walborg Maja
1732-12-20
Linde (I)
Autsarve
2696
Nilsdotter
Valborg Maria
1787-11-14
Etelhem (I)
Botes
2697
Nilsdotter
Walborg Maria
1813-07-04
Stånga (I)
Bogs
2698
Nilsdotter
Wallborg Lena
1806-05-23
Öja (I)
Unghanse
2699
Nilsdotter
Wendela
1749-04-04
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
2700
Nilsdotter
Wendela Sofia Elisabet
1838-11-23
Östergarn (I)
Hässle
2701
Nilsdotter (Bleking)
Anna Brita
1769
Sanda (I)
2702
Nilsdotter (Bleking)
Elisabet
1756
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2703
Nilsdotter (Bleking)
Ingrid
1769
Småland
2704
Nilsdotter (Bleking)
Stina
1739
Hablingbo (I)
2705
Nilsdotter Boberg
Katarina Margareta
1800-02-12
Linde (I)
Duckarve
2706
Nilsdotter Gottberg
Helena Maria
1794-10-25
Östergarn (I)
Sysne
2707
Nilsdotter Hafdelin
Gertrud Kristina
1801-01-30
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
2708
Nilsdotter Hejdenberg
Maria Margareta
1795-09-03
Väte (I)
Timans
2709
Nilsdotter Sellin
Magdalena Maria
1778-09-22
Guldrupe (I)
2710
Nilsdotter Siggelin
Valborg Maria
1810-09-12
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
2711
Nilsdotter Södergren
Anna Greta
1831-08-01
Näs (I)
Martarve
2712
Nilsdotter Södergren
Anna Greta
1832-11-24
Näs (I)
Martarve
2713
Nilson Karlsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1857-04-18
Kisa (E)
2714
Nilsson
(flicka)
1905-03-29
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
2715
Nilsson
(odöpt flicka)
1900-08-11
Eskelhem (I)
Prästgården
2716
Nilsson
Ada
1886-01-17
Eke (I)
Bölske
2717
Nilsson
Ada Augustina
1885-03-03
Föra (H)
2718
Nilsson
Ada Linnéa Augusta
1902-08-27
Akebäck (I)
2719
Nilsson
Adam
1772-12-05
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2720
Nilsson
Adam
1793-09-29
Öja (I)
Sigfride
2721
Nilsson
Adam
1779-10-04
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2722
Nilsson
Adam
1770-03-17
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
2723
Nilsson
Adam
1762-08-22
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
2724
Nilsson
Adam
1742-08-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2725
Nilsson
Adam
1705-01-15
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
2726
Nilsson
Adam
1792-06-18
Öja (I)
Sigfride
2727
Nilsson
Adela Prosperia Elisabet
1865-12-29
Hellvi (I)
Sudgårda
2728
Nilsson
Adéle Maria
1878-08-17
Fliseryd (H)
2729
Nilsson
Adolf Edvard Oskar
1895
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
2730
Nilsson
Adolf Fredrik
1867-06-05
Tofta (I)
Nasume
2731
Nilsson
Adolf Fredrik
1877
Visby (I)
2732
Nilsson
Adolf Harley Alfons
1898-04-11
Levide (I)
2733
Nilsson
Adolf Herman
1865-05-11
Lärbro (I)
Vägume
2734
Nilsson
Adolf Jakob
1888-04-19
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
2735
Nilsson
Adolf Johan Ludvig
1905-06-11
Gothem (I)
Magnuse
2736
Nilsson
Adolf Julius
1866-12-30
Fårö (I)
2737
Nilsson
Adolf Oskar
1851-10-18
Nyköping (D)
2738
Nilsson
Adolf Petter Gunnar
1870-02-05
Roma (I)
2739
Nilsson
Adolf Werner
1887-12-19
Karlslunda (H)
2740
Nilsson
Adolf Vilhlem Nikolaus
1887-05-04
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburg
2741
Nilsson
Agda Alfhild Desideria
1898-12-25
När (I)
Hallbjänne
2742
Nilsson
Agda Emilia Maria
1896-10-18
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
2743
Nilsson
Agda Hilda Olivia
1909
När (I)
Mattise
2744
Nilsson
Agda Kristina
1861-02-22
Bäl (I)
2745
Nilsson
Agnes Alida Josefina
1878-11-23
Burs (I)
Ganne
2746
Nilsson
Agnes Birgitta Margareta
1936-11-15
Visby (I)
2747
Nilsson
Agnes Johanna Jaqette
1890-07-21
Visby (I)
2748
Nilsson
Agnes Maria
1899-05-13
Havdhem (I)
2749
Nilsson
Agnes Maria Elise
1887
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
2750
Nilsson
Agnes Maria Katarina
1889-06-08
Rone (I)
2751
Nilsson
Agnes Maria Kristina
1910-10-26
Rone (I)
2752
Nilsson
Agnes Maria Kristina
1895-12-01
När (I)
Hallbjänne
2753
Nilsson
Agneta Edit Maria
1939-04-10
Ardre (I)
2754
Nilsson
Aina Hildur
1931-11-03
Hejnum (I)
2755
Nilsson
Ajan Hellny Ellen Maria
1907-10-15
Visby (I)
2756
Nilsson
Aktor Herman Hjalmar
1891-01-17
Bäckebo (H)
Bäckebo
2757
Nilsson
Albert Anton
1846-05-14
Burs (I)
2758
Nilsson
Albert Axel Bernhard
1893-09-29
Tofta (I)
Fättings
2759
Nilsson
Albert Edvard
1889-10-31
Gammelgarn (I)
Klinte
2760
Nilsson
Albert Emanuel
1891-07-24
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
2761
Nilsson
Albin Johannes
1892-02-21
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
2762
Nilsson
Albrekt
1815-10-20
Rone (I)
2763
Nilsson
Albrekt
1805-05-09
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
2764
Nilsson
Albrekt
1766
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2765
Nilsson
Albrekt
1707
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
2766
Nilsson
Alf
1938
Boge (I)
2767
Nilsson
Alf Ronald Torsten
1922-05-12
Buttle (I)
2768
Nilsson
Alfhild Karolina Mariella
1885
Dalhem (I)
Räkarve
2769
Nilsson
Alfons
1898
Gerum (I)
2770
Nilsson
Alfred Gustav
1862-10-29
Östergarn (I)
Vassmunds
2771
Nilsson
Alfred Oskar Edvard
1911-01-01
Hangvar (I)
2772
Nilsson
Alfred Petter Adolf
1886-10-24
Lokrume (I)
2773
Nilsson
Alfred Wilhelm
1870
Fårö (I)
2774
Nilsson
Alfrida Josefina Eugenia
1875-08-21
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
2775
Nilsson
Alfva Albertina Viktoria
1900
När (I)
Alvare
2776
Nilsson
Algot Emil Gustav
1920
Burs (I)
2777
Nilsson
Algot Filemon
1887-09-17
Othem (I)
2778
Nilsson
Alice Elfrida Linnéa
1911-04-29
Tingstäde (I)
2779
Nilsson
Alice Lotty Sofia
1922
När (I)
Hägdarve
2780
Nilsson
Alida
1877
Visby (I)
2781
Nilsson
Alla Niklas Vilhelm
1931
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
2782
Nilsson
Allan
1915
2783
Nilsson
Allan
1917-06-07
Gothem (I)
Suders
2784
Nilsson
Allan
1929
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
2785
Nilsson
Allan Birger
1936-08-09
Visby (I)
2786
Nilsson
Allan Gustaf Birger
1929-09-23
Linde (I)
2787
Nilsson
Allan Gustaf Emanuel
1918-10-02
Endre (I)
2788
Nilsson
Alma Elisabet Matilda
1878-11-03
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
2789
Nilsson
Alma Fredrika Severa
1877-10-20
Lummelunda (I)
2790
Nilsson
Alma Helena Amalia
1871
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
2791
Nilsson
Alma Helena Lucia
1876
Lärbro (I)
2792
Nilsson
Alma Jakobina
1877-04-11
Mästerby (I)
Myre
2793
Nilsson
Alma Johanna
1904-02-01
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
2794
Nilsson
Alma Johanna Wilhelmina
1877
Fole (I)
Stora Hellvis
2795
Nilsson
Alma Josefina
1864
Kläckeberga (H)
2796
Nilsson
Alma Katarina
1859-01-01
Visby (I)
2797
Nilsson
Alma Kristina Elvira
1887
Kristianstad (L)
2798
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1893
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
2799
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1881-01-01
Hangvar (I)
Tibbles
2800
Nilsson
Alma Maria Jakobina
1896
Öja (I)
Unghanse
2801
Nilsson
Alma Maria Katrina
1874-05-09
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburg
2802
Nilsson
Alma Maria Wilhelmina
1873
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
2803
Nilsson
Alma Matilda
1881-06-12
Böda (H)
2804
Nilsson
Alma Nikolina
1880-11-07
Tofta (I)
2805
Nilsson
Alma Ottilia Sofia
1868-09-21
Visby (I)
2806
Nilsson
Alma Teresia
1882
Visby (I)
2807
Nilsson
Alma Teresia Viktoria
1874-01-25
Hellvi (I)
2808
Nilsson
Alrik Sigvard Botvid
1922-03-31
Nevishög (M)
2809
Nilsson
Alrik Vilhelm
1912
Levide (I)
Magnuse
2810
Nilsson
Alva Kally Charlotta
1912-08-11
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
2811
Nilsson
Alva Oskaria
1900-01-21
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
2812
Nilsson
Alva Signe Maria
1919-10-16
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
2813
Nilsson
Amalia
1886
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
2814
Nilsson
Amalia
1892-07-12
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
2815
Nilsson
Amalia Fredrika
1857-04-10
Visby (I)
2816
Nilsson
Amalia Siri
1920
Blekinge
Sillhövda
2817
Nilsson
Amanda Elisabet Kristina
1865
Rone (I)
Getor
2818
Nilsson
Amanda Elisabet Maria
1860
Visby (I)
2819
Nilsson
Amanda Katarina Olivia
1875-03-15
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
2820
Nilsson
Amanda Lorentina
1866
Vänge (I)
2821
Nilsson
Amanda Maria
1855-01-21
Hejnum (I)
2822
Nilsson
Amanda Teresia
1882-01-29
Kronobergs län
Ljuder
2823
Nilsson
Anders
1803-12-02
Lye (I)
Rotarve
2824
Nilsson
Anders
1813-10-16
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
2825
Nilsson
Anders
1807-11-20
Garde (I)
Nygårds
2826
Nilsson
Anders
1798-01-21
Öland
2827
Nilsson
Anders
1810-01-29
Öja (I)
Strands
2828
Nilsson
Anders
1799-05-20
Gothem (I)
Viby
2829
Nilsson
Anders
1818-12-10
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
2830
Nilsson
Anders
1821
Kalmar län
2831
Nilsson
Anders
1827-02-17
Stånga (I)
Stallause
2832
Nilsson
Anders
1850
Bjäresjö (M)
2833
Nilsson
Anders
1886-06-03
2834
Nilsson
Anders
1845
Andrarum (L)
2835
Nilsson
Anders
1883-01-27
Tryde (L)
2836
Nilsson
Anders
1741-05
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
2837
Nilsson
Anders
1645
När (I)
Maldes
2838
Nilsson
Anders
1854
Vankiva (L)
2839
Nilsson
Anders
1665 cirka
2840
Nilsson
Anders
1650 cirka
2841
Nilsson
Anders
1656
2842
Nilsson
Anders
1703-12-28
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
2843
Nilsson
Anders
1712-09-13
När (I)
Maldes
2844
Nilsson
Anders
1712
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
2845
Nilsson
Anders
1794-10-17
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
2846
Nilsson
Anders
1727
Sanda (I)
Gunilde
2847
Nilsson
Anders
1742-01-02
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
2848
Nilsson
Anders
1744
Öland
2849
Nilsson
Anders
1752-02-26
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
2850
Nilsson
Anders
1762-02-22
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
2851
Nilsson
Anders
1762-10-01
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
2852
Nilsson
Anders
1765-07-04
Gothem (I)
Viby
2853
Nilsson
Anders
1767-05-24
Sanda (I)
Gunilde
2854
Nilsson
Anders
1780
Silte (I)
Hägdarve
2855
Nilsson
Anders
1713-10-17
Stenkumla (I)
2856
Nilsson
Anders Daniel
1762-08-01
Norrlanda (I)
Broe
2857
Nilsson
Anders Emil
1865-11-23
Tingstäde (I)
Furubjers
2858
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1838-07-14
Ala (I)
Lauritse
2859
Nilsson
Anders Helmer
1907
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
2860
Nilsson
Anders Jacob
1847-09-21
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
2861
Nilsson
Anders Jacob
1829-03-26
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
2862
Nilsson
Anders Johan
1874-01-10
Vänge (I)
2863
Nilsson
Anders Johan Henrik Valter
1901-01-19
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
2864
Nilsson
Anders Niclas
1817-07-30
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
2865
Nilsson
Anders Niklas
1853-04-18
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
2866
Nilsson
Anders Osar
1854-06-09
Garde (I)
Botes
2867
Nilsson
Anders Peter Walfrid
1856-10-12
Othem (I)
Österby
2868
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1818-10-14
Väte (I)
Lunde
2869
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1831-08-31
Rone (I)
Vinarve
2870
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1837-02-02
Korsberga (F)
2871
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1840
Runsten (H)
2872
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1855-01-11
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
2873
Nilsson
Anders Verner Emanuel
1907
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
2874
Nilsson
Andreas
1712-04-24
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
2875
Nilsson
Andreas
1740
Visby (I)
2876
Nilsson
Andreas
1772-04
Mästerby (I)
2877
Nilsson
Andreas
1778-02-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
2878
Nilsson
Andreas
1783-07-31
Dalhem (I)
Hallvide
2879
Nilsson
Andreas
1796-09-17
Bro (I)
2880
Nilsson
Andreas
1682-06-29
Rone (I)
2881
Nilsson
Andreas Gustaf
1869
Lummelunda (I)
2882
Nilsson
Anita Vivi-Ann
1943
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
2883
Nilsson
Anna
1873
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
2884
Nilsson
Anna
1884-11-17
Kronobergs län
Urshult
2885
Nilsson
Anna
1886
Hogrän (I)
2886
Nilsson
Anna Amalia Lorentina
1871
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
2887
Nilsson
Anna Anselma
1894-04-04
USA
2888
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1858-08-01
Kräklingbo (I)
Nygårds
2889
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1875-09-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Trosings
2890
Nilsson
Anna Augusta Elisabet
1877-07-13
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
2891
Nilsson
Anna Augusta Sofia
1881-08-03
Lokrume (I)
2892
Nilsson
Anna Barbara
1861-04-15
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
2893
Nilsson
Anna Brita Carolina
1864-12-18
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
2894
Nilsson
Anna Charlotta
1840-11-01
Södra Vi (H)
2895
Nilsson
Anna Dora Johanna
1885-02-18
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
2896
Nilsson
Anna Elisa Katarina
1889
Ala (I)
Gyle
2897
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1882
Visby (I)
2898
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1835-03-14
Hejnum (I)
Bjärs
2899
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet Matilda
1858-01-21
Lokrume (I)
Stenby
2900
Nilsson
Anna Elsa Ingrid
1927-12-19
Visby (I)
2901
Nilsson
Anna Elvira
1898-02-23
Alva (I)
Östris
2902
Nilsson
Anna Ester Maria
1884-03-11
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
2903
Nilsson
Anna Ethel Margreta
1892
Öja (I)
Unghanse
2904
Nilsson
Anna Ferlina Matilda
1892-07-21
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
2905
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika Jacobina
1863-06-10
Linde (I)
2906
Nilsson
Anna Gerda Elisabet
1896-10-31
Halla (E)
2907
Nilsson
Anna Gunhild Maria
1910-12-09
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
2908
Nilsson
Anna Gurli Maria
1914-11-02
Follingbo (I)
2909
Nilsson
Anna Helena Ulrika
1907-08-19
När (I)
Mattise
2910
Nilsson
Anna Hilda Karolina
1891
Fole (I)
Vatlings
2911
Nilsson
Anna Hilda Maria
1871-01-29
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
2912
Nilsson
Anna Hilma Lovisa
1899-03-24
Martebo (I)
Pajse
2913
Nilsson
Anna Hulda
1873
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
2914
Nilsson
Anna Hulda Olivia
1875
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
2915
Nilsson
Anna Ingegerd Johanna
1890-08-20
Boge (I)
Västers
2916
Nilsson
Anna Jakobina
1867-01-16
Linde (I)
Duckarve
2917
Nilsson
Anna Johanna
1867
Rone (I)
2918
Nilsson
Anna Johanna Jacobina
1885-06-06
Burs (I)
Kärne
2919
Nilsson
Anna Johanna Lorentina
1858-06-12
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
2920
Nilsson
Anna Josefina Johanna Maria
1872
Guldrupe (I)
2921
Nilsson
Anna Josephina
1854-12-12
Hangvar (I)
2922
Nilsson
Anna Julia Elisabet
1897-12-25
När (I)
Liffor
2923
Nilsson
Anna Julia Josefina
1897
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
2924
Nilsson
Anna Katarina Desideria
1877
Näs (I)
Martarve
2925
Nilsson
Anna Katarina Johanna
1916-04-24
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
2926
Nilsson
Anna Katarina Josefina
1839-05-11
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
2927
Nilsson
Anna Katarina Kristina
1861-03-23
Grötlingbo (I)
2928
Nilsson
Anna Katarina Kristina
1856-09-29
Alva (I)
Kauparve
2929
Nilsson
Anna Katarina Olivia
1858-05-29
Hogrän (I)
Buters
2930
Nilsson
Anna Katarina Olivia
1874
Dalhem (I)
Granskogs
2931
Nilsson
Anna Katrina Elisabet
1858-11-15
Akebäck (I)
Bäcks
2932
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1856-12-27
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
2933
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1881
Hangvar (I)
Tibbles
2934
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1866-10-24
När (I)
Dalbo
2935
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Carolina
1873-11-11
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
2936
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Carolina
1857-05-18
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
2937
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Desideria
1863
Garde (I)
Smiss
2938
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Helena
1851-01-17
Lärbro (I)
2939
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Jakobina
1859-11-03
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
2940
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Josefina
1862-04-15
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
2941
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Katarina
1887
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
2942
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Lorentina
1860
Rute (I)
2943
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Lorentina
1876-07-24
Rone (I)
Davide
2944
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Wilhelmina
1859-10-17
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
2945
Nilsson
Anna Laura Maria
1899
Fide (I)
Österby
2946
Nilsson
Anna Laurentina
1855
Martebo (I)
2947
Nilsson
Anna Linda Mirjam
1894-05-04
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
2948
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1921-06-10
Lummelunda (I)
2949
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1924
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
2950
Nilsson
Anna Lorentina
1849-11-25
Lärbro (I)
2951
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1869-06-03
Roma (I)
2952
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa Henrietta
1908-03-04
Kastlösa (H)
2953
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa Theodora
1878-12-17
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
2954
Nilsson
Anna Lydia Viktoria
1878
Atlingbo (I)
2955
Nilsson
Anna Maja Albertina
1843-10-20
Guldrupe (I)
2956
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1904-07-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
2957
Nilsson
Anna Margareta Lorentina
1885-08-10
Öja (I)
Burge
2958
Nilsson
Anna MarGreta
1857-11-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
2959
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1871-12-28
Ardre (I)
Alsarve
2960
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1901-06-10
Alva (I)
Änge
2961
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1883-03-31
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
2962
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1881-09-14
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
2963
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1865
Follingbo (I)
2964
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1849
Blekinge län
Förkärla
2965
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1839
Korsberga (F)
2966
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1836-09-20
Boge (I)
Västers
2967
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1865-01-23
Alva (I)
Kauparve
2968
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1886-11-25
Stoby (L)
2969
Nilsson
Anna Maria Almina
1860-09-06
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
2970
Nilsson
Anna Maria Carolina
1848-10-02
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
2971
Nilsson
Anna Maria Carolina
1882
Garde (I)
Bjärges
2972
Nilsson
Anna Maria Dorotea
1892
Hejdeby (I)
2973
Nilsson
Anna Maria Elisabet
1852-12-21
Bunge (I)
Broungs
2974
Nilsson
Anna Maria Elisabet
1848-12-14
Visby (I)
2975
Nilsson
Anna Maria Fredrika
1879
Visby (I)
2976
Nilsson
Anna Maria Georgina
1875
Öja (I)
Sibbenarve
2977
Nilsson
Anna Maria Jacobina
1858-06-16
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
2978
Nilsson
Anna Maria Jakobina
1888
Ardre (I)
2979
Nilsson
Anna Maria Josefina
1877
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
2980
Nilsson
Anna Maria Karolina
1878-06-28
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
2981
Nilsson
Anna Maria Matilda
1896-12-23
Barlingbo (I)
Digeråkre
2982
Nilsson
Anna Maria Olivia
1856-04-05
Lye (I)
Lyrungs
2983
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1869
Fårö (I)
Lassor
2984
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1884-02-01
Gårdby (H)
2985
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1888
Etelhem (I)
2986
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1897-01-13
När (I)
2987
Nilsson
Anna Matilda Eleonora
1908-08-29
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
2988
Nilsson
Anna Matilda Wilhelmina
1856-03-05
Lummelunda (I)
2989
Nilsson
Anna Olivia Elisabet
1882
Hangvar (I)
2990
Nilsson
Anna Olivia Elisabet
1855-05-13
Lärbro (I)
Nors
2991
Nilsson
Anna Olivia Matilda
1873
Hejnum (I)
2992
Nilsson
Anna Paulina Ingborg
1893
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
2993
Nilsson
Anna Rut Augusta
1900-08-08
Roma (I)
Bjärs
2994
Nilsson
Anna Selma Maria
1930
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
2995
Nilsson
Anna Signe Maria
1883-07-30
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
2996
Nilsson
Anna Sigrid Helena
1897-06-01
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
2997
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1860
Blekinge
Tving
2998
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1888-10-18
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
2999
Nilsson
Anna Sofia Dorotea
1896-02-06
Hejnum (I)
Graute
3000
Nilsson
Anna Sofia Emilia
1896
Visby (I)
3001
Nilsson
Anna Sofia Georgina
1933-11-27
Fide (I)
Odvalds
3002
Nilsson
Anna Teresia
1883-10-14
Söderåkra (H)
3003
Nilsson
Anna Teresia Matilda
1916-09-21
Norrlanda (I)
3004
Nilsson
Anna Valborg Rosalie
1908-12-28
Rone (I)
3005
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1889
Hejde (I)
Forse
3006
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1913-09-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
3007
Nilsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1863-01-07
Bunge (I)
Broungs
3008
Nilsson
Anna Wilhelmina
1893-10-09
Burs (I)
Galtungs
3009
Nilsson
Anna Viola
1914-11-02
Burs (I)
Salmans
3010
Nilsson
Anna-Greta
1922-06-19
Gårdstånga (M)
3011
Nilsson
Anna-Lisa Helena
1934
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
3012
Nilsson
Annie Linnéa
1903-04-08
När (I)
Rikvide
3013
Nilsson
Annie Maria
1856-03-01
Martebo (I)
3014
Nilsson
Ann-Mari Helena Sofia
1917-06-09
Gothem (I)
3015
Nilsson
Anny Edit Linnéa
1926-01-17
Garde (I)
3016
Nilsson
Anny Hedvig Karolina
1895-11-18
Burs (I)
Hägvide
3017
Nilsson
Anny Karin Arvida
1905-09-09
Hemse (I)
3018
Nilsson
Anton Albin Alexander
1880
Ala (I)
3019
Nilsson
Anton Eberhard
1886
Kristianstad (L)
3020
Nilsson
Anton Ferdinand
1855-06-11
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
3021
Nilsson
Anton Gotthard
1888-04-20
Burs (I)
Salmans
3022
Nilsson
Anton Johannes
1894-04-01
När (I)
3023
Nilsson
Anton Niklas
1865-02-18
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
3024
Nilsson
Anton Niklas
1884-10-31
När (I)
Tiricker
3025
Nilsson
Anton Niklas
1885
När (I)
Hägdarve
3026
Nilsson
Anton Niklas Petter
1871-02-26
När (I)
Tiricker
3027
Nilsson
Anton Oskar Rudolf
1880-05-10
Alva (I)
3028
Nilsson
Anton Rudolf
1889-06-10
Misterhult (H)
3029
Nilsson
Antonetta Margareta
1867-01-09
Lye (I)
Dals
3030
Nilsson
Antonia Elisabet
1891-07-03
Västra Sallerup (M)
3031
Nilsson
Arendt
1705
Dalhem (I)
3032
Nilsson
Arne
1917
3033
Nilsson
Arne Evert Vilhelm
1933-08-28
Gerum (I)
3034
Nilsson
Arne Ingmar Georg
1920-04-23
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
3035
Nilsson
Arne John Vilhelm
1924-07-01
Othem (I)
3036
Nilsson
Arne Karl Gerhard
1940-01-21
Dalhem (I)
3037
Nilsson
Arne Karl Johan
1935-12-08
Lärbro (I)
Norrbys
3038
Nilsson
Arne Oskar Teodor
1913
När (I)
Hägdarve
3039
Nilsson
Aron
1804-09-07
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
3040
Nilsson
Aron Petter Salomon
1876
Dalhem (I)
3041
Nilsson
Artur
1912
3042
Nilsson
Artur Alfred
1902-11-02
Lärbro (I)
3043
Nilsson
Artur Teodor Frans
1898-08-08
Burs (I)
Kärne
3044
Nilsson
Artur Ture Oscar
1909
Visby (I)
3045
Nilsson
Arvid
1876-03-26
Norrlanda (I)
3046
Nilsson
Arvid
1880
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
3047
Nilsson
Arvid
1899
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
3048
Nilsson
Arvid Anshelm August
1903-08-09
När (I)
Hallsarve
3049
Nilsson
Arvid Ernst Gunnar
1908-07-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
3050
Nilsson
Arvid Niklas
1884-02-11
Rone (I)
3051
Nilsson
Arvid Olof Ragnar
1894
Barlingbo (I)
Digeråkre
3052
Nilsson
Arvid Per Severin
1872-10-23
Näs (I)
Martarve
3053
Nilsson
Arvid Robert Vilhelm
1915-10-24
Karlslunda (H)
3054
Nilsson
Arvid Theodor
1879-01-25
Burs (I)
Salmans
3055
Nilsson
Arvid Valdemar
1900-07-27
Rone (I)
Fattigstugan
3056
Nilsson
Asta Gunhild Margareta
1932-12-15
Eke (I)
3057
Nilsson
Astrid
1923
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
3058
Nilsson
Astrid Amanda Kristina
1905-08-05
När (I)
Mattise
3059
Nilsson
Astrid Anna Emelia
1915-11-12
Fårö (I)
3060
Nilsson
Astrid Maria
1918
Rödeby (K)
3061
Nilsson
Astrid Virginia Petronella
1894-05-31
Visby (I)
3062
Nilsson
August
1835-01-01
Runsten (H)
3063
Nilsson
August Albin
1871-03-31
Långlöt (H)
3064
Nilsson
August Anshelm Gunnar
1886
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
3065
Nilsson
August Edvard
1853-10-23
Visby (I)
3066
Nilsson
August Ferdinand
1848-08-30
Vänge (I)
Prästbåtels
3067
Nilsson
August Gunnar
1885
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
3068
Nilsson
August Gunnar
1889
Lokrume (I)
3069
Nilsson
August Gunnar
1896-01-17
Fide (I)
Anderse
3070
Nilsson
August Hugo
1872
Stenkumla (I)
3071
Nilsson
August Linus Gunnar
1891
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
3072
Nilsson
August Petter Arvid
1878
Rone (I)
3073
Nilsson
August Ragnar Elias
1888-04-05
Västerhejde (I)
3074
Nilsson
August Vilhelm Hjalmar
1874-02-08
Othem (I)
3075
Nilsson
Augusta
1879
Ardre (I)
Alsarve
3076
Nilsson
Augusta Carolina
1879
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
3077
Nilsson
Augusta Elisabet
1855-08-04
Lärbro (I)
3078
Nilsson
Augusta Johanna
1883-11-15
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
3079
Nilsson
Axel
1903-03-12
Eke (I)
Härdarve
3080
Nilsson
Axel
1885-04-05
Medåker (U)
3081
Nilsson
Axel
1770-06-14
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
3082
Nilsson
Axel
1823
Småland
3083
Nilsson
Axel Albin
1881
Hangvar (I)
Tibbles
3084
Nilsson
Axel Artur
1895
Lye (I)
3085
Nilsson
Axel Bertil Oskar
1923-06-08
Buttle (I)
Altajme
3086
Nilsson
Axel Charles Evert
1922-05-12
Sjonhem (I)
Akre
3087
Nilsson
Axel Edvard
1896-03-05
Stoby (L)
3088
Nilsson
Axel Edvin Ragnar
1886-12-17
Hemse (I)
3089
Nilsson
Axel Emil Elias
1886-03-17
Visby (I)
3090
Nilsson
Axel Emil Knut
1900-01-04
När (I)
Hallsarve
3091
Nilsson
Axel Fritiof Emil
1867-11-25
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
3092
Nilsson
Axel Henrik
1899-12-22
Fole (I)
Stentollby
3093
Nilsson
Axel Jakob Alfred
1898-12-21
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
3094
Nilsson
Axel Jakob Valter
1895-03-23
När (I)
Alvare
3095
Nilsson
Axel Johan Elias
1908-04-17
När (I)
Hallbjänne
3096
Nilsson
Axel Johan Niklas
1891
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
3097
Nilsson
Axel Niklas Gustaf
1900-12-03
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
3098
Nilsson
Axel Nikolaus Valfrid
1866
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
3099
Nilsson
Axel Olof
1897-06-16
Etelhem (I)
3100
Nilsson
Axel Olof Emanuel
1917
När (I)
Tiricker
3101
Nilsson
Axel Oscar
1848-10-09
Guldrupe (I)
3102
Nilsson
Axel Oskar
1890-09-27
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
3103
Nilsson
Barbro
1940
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
3104
Nilsson
Barbro Hulda Kristina
1943
När (I)
Hallbjänne
3105
Nilsson
Barbro Inga Margareta
1939-11-06
Hemse (I)
3106
Nilsson
Bartholomeus
1709-06-14
När (I)
Bosarve
3107
Nilsson
Beda Evelina
1899-10-01
Umeå (AC)
3108
Nilsson
Bengt
1817-03-05
Markaryd (G)
3109
Nilsson
Bengt
1922-10
Enskede (AB)
3110
Nilsson
Bengt
1937
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
3111
Nilsson
Bengt
1931
3112
Nilsson
Bengt
1728-12-31
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
3113
Nilsson
Bengt
1921-10-30
Eke (I)
Bölske
3114
Nilsson
Bengt
1929
Sanda (I)
Botvide
3115
Nilsson
Bengt
1773-04-26
Lau (I)
Kauparve
3116
Nilsson
Bengt
1929
3117
Nilsson
Bengt
1776-10-17
Etelhem (I)
Botes
3118
Nilsson
Bengt
1782-05-18
Lau (I)
Kauparve
3119
Nilsson
Bengt Anders Tage
1940-04-22
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
3120
Nilsson
Bengt Arne
1930-01-20
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
3121
Nilsson
Bengt Freddy
1932-07-01
Fårö (I)
3122
Nilsson
Bengt Gustaf
1943-06-05
Bro (I)
3123
Nilsson
Bengt Göran
1931-04-02
Visby (I)
3124
Nilsson
Bengt Karl Gustaf
1917-08-24
Lye (I)
Dals
3125
Nilsson
Bengt Nils Karl
1937-03-21
När (I)
Galls
3126
Nilsson
Bengt Nils Åke
1941-07-06
Burs (I)
3127
Nilsson
Bengt Oskar
1934-02-09
Eskelhem (I)
3128
Nilsson
Bengta
1856
Ronneby (K)
3129
Nilsson
Bengt-Åke Gilbert
1935-11-16
Bunge (I)
3130
Nilsson
Berit
1936
3131
Nilsson
Berit Hilma Mariann
1936-01-19
Othem (I)
Busarve
3132
Nilsson
Bernhard
1762-12-07
Fårö (I)
Broa
3133
Nilsson
Bernhard
1923
3134
Nilsson
Bernhard Olof Emanuel
1898-04-22
Visby (I)
3135
Nilsson
Bernhard Otto Gunnar
1900
Lokrume (I)
3136
Nilsson
Bernhardina Olivia
1868
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
3137
Nilsson
Bernt Arnold
1930
Levide (I)
Bondarve
3138
Nilsson
Bert
1941
3139
Nilsson
Bert Allan Erik
1935-05-27
Lye (I)
3140
Nilsson
Bert Gunnar
1929-03-31
Hejnum (I)
3141
Nilsson
Bert Johan Helmer
1929-02-26
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
3142
Nilsson
Berta
1894
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
3143
Nilsson
Berta Amanda Charlotta
1894-07-09
Rone (I)
Halor
3144
Nilsson
Berta Anna Amanda
1894-11-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3145
Nilsson
Berta Elfrida Amalia
1883
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
3146
Nilsson
Berta Ester Maria
1912-01-29
Gerum (I)
3147
Nilsson
Berta Johanna
1896-06-18
Umeå (AC)
3148
Nilsson
Berta Linnea Regina
1902-05-31
Burs (I)
3149
Nilsson
Berta Maria
1892
Othem (I)
Othemars
3150
Nilsson
Berta Maria Elvira
1898
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
3151
Nilsson
Berta Maria Vilhelmina
1914-07-19
Othem (I)
3152
Nilsson
Berta Nanny Olivia
1898-05-03
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
3153
Nilsson
Berth
1927
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
3154
Nilsson
Bertil
1928
Othem (I)
3155
Nilsson
Bertil
1931
Lye (I)
3156
Nilsson
Bertil
1928
3157
Nilsson
Bertil
1925
3158
Nilsson
Bill Nils Inge
1942-02-28
Kalmar (H)
3159
Nilsson
Birger Gerhard
1909
Stockholm (AB)
3160
Nilsson
Birger Reinhold Matthias
1932
Burs (I)
Hägvide
3161
Nilsson
Birgit
1930
3162
Nilsson
Birgit Astrid
1920-08-19
Anga (I)
3163
Nilsson
Birgit Dagmar Kristina
1923-10-07
Silte (I)
Ajpe
3164
Nilsson
Birgit Elsie Maria
1924-10-01
Visby (I)
3165
Nilsson
Birgit Maria
1936-06-29
Visby (I)
3166
Nilsson
Birgit Maria Elisabet
1923-10-14
Ekeby (I)
3167
Nilsson
Birgitta Hilma Maria
1939-04-10
Ardre (I)
3168
Nilsson
Birgitta Maria Magdalena
1858-03-04
Linde (I)
Duckarve
3169
Nilsson
Bo
1926
Boge (I)
Friggars
3170
Nilsson
Bo Gustaf Arne
1941-12-02
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
3171
Nilsson
Bo Nils Anders
1933-05-07
Bunge (I)
3172
Nilsson
Bo Sylve
1943-05-13
Visby (I)
3173
Nilsson
Bo Torsten August
1938-03-30
Fide (I)
Anderse
3174
Nilsson
Bo Ulf Arvid
1938-01-22
Burs (I)
Sigdes
3175
Nilsson
Boel Mattilda Marian
1938-05-28
Visby (I)
3176
Nilsson
Botel
1784-02-10
Fardhem (I)
Hägsarve
3177
Nilsson
Botel
1718-02-13
Stånga (I)
Liffride
3178
Nilsson
Botel
1688
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
3179
Nilsson
Botel
1729
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
3180
Nilsson
Botel
1725
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
3181
Nilsson
Botel
1670
Stånga (I)
Liffride
3182
Nilsson
Botel
1774-01-05
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
3183
Nilsson
Botolph Peter
1821-03-20
Stånga (I)
Kylver
3184
Nilsson
Brita
1930
Havdhem (I)
3185
Nilsson
Brita Gardrud
1861-06-18
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
3186
Nilsson
Brita Katarina
1853-03-15
Fide (I)
3187
Nilsson
Brita Lorentina
1860-03-03
Lye (I)
Bjärges
3188
Nilsson
Brita Maria
1844-09-16
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
3189
Nilsson
Britt Mai-Gun
1933-05-13
Levide (I)
Prästgården
3190
Nilsson
Britt Mari-Ann
1938-09-19
Burs (I)
Häffinds
3191
Nilsson
Britt Viktoria Jocé
1919-03-20
Lärbro (I)
3192
Nilsson
Britta Edith
1926
3193
Nilsson
Britta Emma Magdalena
1932-08-06
När (I)
Mickelgårds
3194
Nilsson
Bror Arne Martin
1932-08-21
Ardre (I)
3195
Nilsson
Bror Clas-Ewe
1935-11-12
Levide (I)
3196
Nilsson
Bror Einar Allan
1939-09-17
Hangvar (I)
3197
Nilsson
Bror Erik Albin
1912
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
3198
Nilsson
Bror Erik David
1920-02-09
Hanebo (X)
3199
Nilsson
Bror Folke Edvin
1905-03-15
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
3200
Nilsson
Bror Hilding
1908-03-27
Skurup (M)
3201
Nilsson
Bror Hjalmar Harald
1900-04-01
Stånga (I)
Socknen
3202
Nilsson
Bror Ludvig Sune
1909-06-02
Visby (I)
3203
Nilsson
Bror Sune Vilhelm
1917-01-12
Tingstäde (I)
3204
Nilsson
Båtel
1786
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
3205
Nilsson
Båtel
1721-08-30
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
3206
Nilsson
Båtel
1814
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
3207
Nilsson
Båtel
1761-02-19
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
3208
Nilsson
Båtel
1779-03-10
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
3209
Nilsson
Båtel
1700
Garde (I)
Bolarve
3210
Nilsson
Båtel
1756-02-16
Boge (I)
Klinte
3211
Nilsson
Båtel
1727-08-25
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
3212
Nilsson
Båtel
1760-07-12
Garde (I)
Autsarve
3213
Nilsson
Båtel Johannes
1833-04-30
När (I)
Frigges
3214
Nilsson
Båtel Johannes
1861-03-04
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
3215
Nilsson
Båtel Petter
1825-01-20
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
3216
Nilsson
Börje
1635 cirka
Småland
3217
Nilsson
Börje
1721
Kristdala (H)
3218
Nilsson
Börje Olof
1927
Visby (I)
3219
Nilsson
Calla
1869
Trelleborg (M)
3220
Nilsson
Carolina
1865
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
3221
Nilsson
Carolina
1857-05-20
Lärbro (I)
3222
Nilsson
Carolina Kristina
1838-08-25
Södra Vi (H)
3223
Nilsson
Cecilia Anna Maria
1837
3224
Nilsson
Charles Gerhard
1930-08-21
Lokrume (I)
3225
Nilsson
Charlotta Elisabet
1854-03-29
Lärbro (I)
3226
Nilsson
Charlotta Karolina
1864-02-01
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
3227
Nilsson
Charlotta Matilda
1872-03-08
Hogrän (I)
3228
Nilsson
Christen
1847
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
3229
Nilsson
Christen
1743-11-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
3230
Nilsson
Christen
1827
Sundre (I)
Otes
3231
Nilsson
Christen
1703
3232
Nilsson
Christen
1743-03-13
Garde (I)
Kyrkebols
3233
Nilsson
Christen
1700
När (I)
Galls
3234
Nilsson
Christen
1716-12-13
Fårö (I)
Marpes
3235
Nilsson
Christen Niklas
1821-03-27
Vall (I)
Mickels
3236
Nilsson
Christen Olavus
1833-04-13
Näs (I)
Amfunds
3237
Nilsson
Christer
1734
Näs (I)
Martarve
3238
Nilsson
Claes
1720-01-14
Fårö (I)
3239
Nilsson
Claes Oscar
1850-12-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
3240
Nilsson
Claes-Göran
1943-01-03
Ganthem (I)
3241
Nilsson
Clara Beata
1846-01-29
Småland
Djursdala
3242
Nilsson
Clara Julia Helena
1914-04-19
Alva (I)
Stora Kruse
3243
Nilsson
Clas
1791-04-14
Rone (I)
Autsarve
3244
Nilsson
Clas
1809
Silte (I)
Smissarve
3245
Nilsson
Clas
1794
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
3246
Nilsson
Clas
1752-06-02
Tingstäde (I)
Västris
3247
Nilsson
Clas
1752-05-08
Rone (I)
3248
Nilsson
Clas
1741
Hablingbo (I)
Mickels
3249
Nilsson
Clas
1773-09-26
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
3250
Nilsson
Clas
1680
När (I)
Frigges
3251
Nilsson
Clas
1693-12-17
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
3252
Nilsson
Clas
1710
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
3253
Nilsson
Clas Howard Jakob
1907-06-12
Burs (I)
3254
Nilsson
Clas Petter
1837-06-29
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
3255
Nilsson
Clas Petter
1859-12-06
Näs (I)
Annexen
3256
Nilsson
Cordt
1715
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
3257
Nilsson
Cordt
1727-08-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
3258
Nilsson
Cordt
1763-02-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
3259
Nilsson
Cordt
1782-06-09
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
3260
Nilsson
Curt Yngve
1924-09-08
Othem (I)
Busarve
3261
Nilsson
Dagmar Anna Maria
1937
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3262
Nilsson
Dagmar Elisabet
1923-08-19
Othem (I)
3263
Nilsson
Dagmar Sonja Ingrid
1921-01-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
3264
Nilsson
Dagny Maria
1911-10-11
Visby (I)
3265
Nilsson
Dagny Maria Magdalena
1900-12-28
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3266
Nilsson
Daisy Elvira
1912-08-23
Endre (I)
3267
Nilsson
Daniel
1759
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
3268
Nilsson
Daniel
1697
Burs (I)
Sigsarve
3269
Nilsson
Daniel
1782
Småland
3270
Nilsson
Daniel August
1847
Vänge (I)
3271
Nilsson
Daniel Niclas
1835-06-29
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
3272
Nilsson
Daniel Petter
1855-11-22
Hejnum (I)
Rings
3273
Nilsson
Daniel Petter
1842-12-08
Alva (I)
Gandarve
3274
Nilsson
David
1774-08-31
Fårö (I)
Ava
3275
Nilsson
David Sigfrid Inge
1915-12-17
Hamra (I)
3276
Nilsson
Desi Hilma Maggie
1923-12-02
Mästerby (I)
3277
Nilsson
Desideria Elisabet
1865
Lye (I)
Härfars
3278
Nilsson
Didrik
1796
Sundre (I)
Vännes
3279
Nilsson
Didrik
1781-01-06
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
3280
Nilsson
Doris Evy Harriet
1934-12-25
Västerhejde (I)
3281
Nilsson
Doris Ingrid Botilda
1936-06-01
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Havor
3282
Nilsson
Dorotea Charlotta Karolina
1858-01-02
Visby (I)
3283
Nilsson
Dorotea Margareta
1845
Hemse (I)
3284
Nilsson
Ebba Charlotta
1929-08-11
Endre (I)
3285
Nilsson
Ebba Helena
1921
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
3286
Nilsson
Ebba Hermanna
1901-10-19
Fide (I)
Österby
3287
Nilsson
Ebba Hulda Emilia
1908-02-18
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
3288
Nilsson
Ebba Ingeborg Carolina
1905-07-11
Visby (I)
3289
Nilsson
Ebba Margit Frideborg
1934-03-16
Othem (I)
3290
Nilsson
Ebba Maria Elisabet
1904-12-10
Halla (I)
3291
Nilsson
Ebba Maria Olivia
1888-04-04
Othem (I)
File
3292
Nilsson
Eberhard
1766-08-20
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
3293
Nilsson
Eberhard Torsten
1891
Visby (I)
3294
Nilsson
Eddy Ellen Oskaria
1908-03-11
Buttle (I)
3295
Nilsson
Edit
1918-06-29
Anga (I)
3296
Nilsson
Edit Alfhild Linnea
1907-09-03
Roma (I)
Uppenbys
3297
Nilsson
Edit Charlotta
1902
Lärbro (I)
Nors
3298
Nilsson
Edit Emma Maria
1912-04-10
Buttle (I)
3299
Nilsson
Edit Frida Emilia
1899-10-10
Martebo (I)
3300
Nilsson
Edit Hilma Margareta
1924
När (I)
Dalbo
3301
Nilsson
Edit Sofia
1926-08-20
Lojsta (I)
3302
Nilsson
Edith Johanna Karolina
1889
Öja (I)
Sibbenarve
3303
Nilsson
Edith Kally Linnea
1902-09-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
3304
Nilsson
Edla Helena Ingeborg
1882-01-05
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburg
3305
Nilsson
Edla Jenny Wiktoria
1891
Västerhejde (I)
3306
Nilsson
Edla Maria Hermanna
1903-07-22
Fide (I)
Odvalds
3307
Nilsson
Edla Maria Matilda
1908-03-14
Visby (I)
3308
Nilsson
Edla Sofia Viktoria
1887-04-02
Fårö (I)
Vinor
3309
Nilsson
Edolv Johannes
1910-05-15
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
3310
Nilsson
Edward Gustav Valdemar
1909-10-26
Klinte (I)
Stora Snögrinde
3311
Nilsson
Edvard Jakob
1885-01-16
Lärbro (I)
Nors
3312
Nilsson
Edvin Olof Gunnar
1908-03-06
Levide (I)
Magnuse
3313
Nilsson
Edvin Oskar Arvid
1904
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3314
Nilsson
Edvin Oskar Herman
1896-02-04
Rute (I)
Kauparve
3315
Nilsson
Edvy Tora Elisabet
1917-03-05
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3316
Nilsson
Einar Gustav Jakob
1928-09-27
Garde (I)
3317
Nilsson
Einar Gustav Jakob
1935
Gerum (I)
Smiss
3318
Nilsson
Einar Herman Emanuel
1920-03-26
Martebo (I)
3319
Nilsson
Einar Oskar Johannes
1912-07-19
Klinte (I)
Valla
3320
Nilsson
Eivor
1940
3321
Nilsson
Eivor
1926
3322
Nilsson
Ejvy Britta Gerd
1941
3323
Nilsson
Eleonora Juliana
1885
Hangvar (I)
Tibbles
3324
Nilsson
Eleonora Katarina Wilhelmina
1871-09-26
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
3325
Nilsson
Eleonora Sofia
1864-07-04
Ganthem (I)
3326
Nilsson
Elfrida Evelina Amalia
1886
Hangvar (I)
Tibbles
3327
Nilsson
Elias
1764-01-30
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
3328
Nilsson
Elias
1828
Silte (I)
Mickels
3329
Nilsson
Elias
1801-03-12
Vallstena (I)
Stora Bjärge
3330
Nilsson
Elias
1795-05-31
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
3331
Nilsson
Elias
1771-11-16
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
3332
Nilsson
Elias
1761-09-10
Etelhem (I)
Nygårds
3333
Nilsson
Elias
1734-07-17
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
3334
Nilsson
Elias
1703-05-12
När (I)
Bosarve
3335
Nilsson
Elias
1791-10-08
Väskinde (I)
Gällungs
3336
Nilsson
Elias Niclas
1808-05-15
Östergarn (I)
Sysne
3337
Nilsson
Elias Petter
1828-04-15
Rone (I)
Davide
3338
Nilsson
Elin Augusta Katarina
1887-09-10
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
3339
Nilsson
Elin Carolina Amalia
1883-05-10
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
3340
Nilsson
Elin Hildur Johanna
1893-06-25
Rone (I)
Halor
3341
Nilsson
Elin Johanna Maria
1877-07-30
Rone (I)
3342
Nilsson
Elin Kristina Matilda
1909-03-14
Väte (I)
3343
Nilsson
Elis Edvard Valentin
1895-02-14
Norrköpings Sankt Olai (E)
3344
Nilsson
Elis Gustav
1937-04-16
Klinte (I)
3345
Nilsson
Elis Johan Mathias
1901-05-21
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
3346
Nilsson
Elis Niklas Iraenaeus
1889-12-15
Boge (I)
Aner
3347
Nilsson
Elisa Teresia Gustafva
1888
Follingbo (I)
Hallfrede
3348
Nilsson
Elisabet
1934
Fårö (I)
Ringvida
3349
Nilsson
Elisabet Laurentina
1857-07-01
Rone (I)
Davide
3350
Nilsson
Elisabet Margareta
1843
Visby (I)
3351
Nilsson
Elisabet Matilda
1838-06-05
Fårö (I)
3352
Nilsson
Elisabet Wilhelmina
1869
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3353
Nilsson
Ellen Charlotta
1889
Hemse (I)
3354
Nilsson
Ellen Eugenia
1891-02-01
Algutsboda (H)
3355
Nilsson
Ellen Maria
1887-09-14
Misterhult (H)
3356
Nilsson
Ellen Maria
1913-11-23
Bro (I)
3357
Nilsson
Ellen Maria Lovisa
1899
Visby (I)
3358
Nilsson
Ellen Matilda Viktoria
1901-02-10
Tofta (I)
Dyple
3359
Nilsson
Ellen Ottilia Vilhelmina
1914-02-02
Fårö (I)
3360
Nilsson
Elly Greta Helena
1936
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
3361
Nilsson
Elly Josefina Oskaria
1922-06-08
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
3362
Nilsson
Elly Sylvia Maria
1928
När (I)
Hägdarve
3363
Nilsson
Elna
1840-02-03
Andrarum (L)
3364
Nilsson
Elna Helny Josefina
1900-03-03
Mörlunda (H)
3365
Nilsson
Elof
1882-06-21
Slimminge (M)
3366
Nilsson
Elof Valter
1897-03-04
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
3367
Nilsson
Elof Verner
1891-08-17
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
3368
Nilsson
Elsa
1914
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
3369
Nilsson
Elsa Anna Maria
1895-11-08
Rone (I)
3370
Nilsson
Elsa Elisabet
1936
Burs (I)
Kålmans
3371
Nilsson
Elsa Erenia
1920-07-19
Fole (I)
3372
Nilsson
Elsa Ester Elisabet
1903-11-02
Barlingbo (I)
3373
Nilsson
Elsa Katarina
1889
Gothem (I)
3374
Nilsson
Elsa Maria Evelina
1915-08-03
När (I)
Mickelgårds
3375
Nilsson
Elsa Marta Ingeborg
1920-10-24
Roma (I)
3376
Nilsson
Elsa Matilda Elisabet
1893
När (I)
Alvare
3377
Nilsson
Elsa Signe Irene
1927-08-11
Alva (I)
Överöstris
3378
Nilsson
Elsie
1940-03-24
Rone (I)
Halor
3379
Nilsson
Elsie Helena Elisabet
1914-08-27
Ekeby (I)
3380
Nilsson
Elsy Ingrid Margareta
1927-02-13
Hejde (I)
3381
Nilsson
Elsy Maj Dagny
1925-05-20
Hangvar (I)
3382
Nilsson
Elvi
1928
3383
Nilsson
Elvira Johanna
1882-12-03
Linde (I)
3384
Nilsson
Elvira Maria Elisabet
1882
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
3385
Nilsson
Elvira Matilda
1893-03-27
Strömstad (O)
3386
Nilsson
Elvira Sofia
1904-07-31
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3387
Nilsson
Elvira Tiolina
1896-06-11
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
3388
Nilsson
Emeli Josefina
1896-08-21
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
3389
Nilsson
Emelia Elisabet
1877-08-08
Böda (H)
3390
Nilsson
Emelie
1877
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
3391
Nilsson
Emelie Augusta
1850-10-27
Visby (I)
3392
Nilsson
Emelie Johanna Sabina
1877
Dalhem (I)
Granskogs
3393
Nilsson
Emelie Katarina Elisabet
1877-10-27
Vamlingbo (I)
3394
Nilsson
Emil
1864
Grevie (L)
3395
Nilsson
Emil Adolf Fredrik
1890-11-24
Fårö (I)
Vinor
3396
Nilsson
Emil Anton Hans
1892-03-27
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
3397
Nilsson
Emil August Laurentius
1889
Alva (I)
3398
Nilsson
Emil Edvard
1869-03-18
Skärkind (E)
Skärkind
3399
Nilsson
Emil Gottfrid
1896-01-06
Södra Sandsjö (H)
3400
Nilsson
Emil Johan Emmerik
1888-06-04
Lärbro (I)
3401
Nilsson
Emil Josef Oskar
1907-02-06
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
3402
Nilsson
Emil Sigfrid
1890-03-07
Malmö Sankt Petri (M)
3403
Nilsson
Emil Vilhelm Ernst
1897-02-28
Sproge (I)
Annexen
3404
Nilsson
Emil Zacharias
1886-05-04
Fide (I)
Anderse
3405
Nilsson
Emilia Amanda Maria
1894-06-30
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
3406
Nilsson
Emilia Augusta Maria
1884-01-07
Eke (I)
Petsarve
3407
Nilsson
Emilia Elisabet
1872
Lärbro (I)
Norrbys
3408
Nilsson
Emilia Elvira
1881
Stockholm (AB)
3409
Nilsson
Emilia Helena
1862-06-13
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
3410
Nilsson
Emilia Maria
1894
Boge (I)
Aner
3411
Nilsson
Emma
1854-07-17
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
3412
Nilsson
Emma
1873-10-14
3413
Nilsson
Emma
1885
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
3414
Nilsson
Emma Anna Lovisa
1894
Gammelgarn (I)
Klinte
3415
Nilsson
Emma Augusta
1881-03-29
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
3416
Nilsson
Emma Carolina
1854-10-28
Guldrupe (I)
3417
Nilsson
Emma Charlotta Wilhelmina
1868-04-04
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
3418
Nilsson
Emma Edit Irene
1893
Ala (I)
3419
Nilsson
Emma Elise
1864-12-29
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
3420
Nilsson
Emma Fredrika
1895-01-17
Burs (I)
Galtungs
3421
Nilsson
Emma Helena Lorentina
1861-02-22
Östergarn (I)
3422
Nilsson
Emma Hildur Matilda
1911-11-23
Boge (I)
3423
Nilsson
Emma Johanna
1856-12-01
Visby (I)
3424
Nilsson
Emma Johanna
1870
Stoby (L)
3425
Nilsson
Emma Josefina
1873-11-13
Sävare (R)
3426
Nilsson
Emma Karolina Olivia
1880-05-11
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
3427
Nilsson
Emma Kristina
1875-06-12
Hejnum (I)
3428
Nilsson
Emma Kristina
1878-04-19
Hogrän (I)
Buters
3429
Nilsson
Emma Kristina
1873-09-28
Tofta (I)
Nasume
3430
Nilsson
Emma Kristina
1891-07-23
Högby (H)
3431
Nilsson
Emma Kristina Lorentina
1848-09-13
Boge (I)
Västers
3432
Nilsson
Emma Kristina Olina
1853-10-28
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
3433
Nilsson
Emma Lorentina
1858-02-15
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
3434
Nilsson
Emma Margareta Kristina
1854-08-22
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
3435
Nilsson
Emma Maria
1885-12-14
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
3436
Nilsson
Emma Maria
1918
När (I)
Mattise
3437
Nilsson
Emma Maria
1859-11-23
Rone (I)
3438
Nilsson
Emma Maria Carolina
1869
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
3439
Nilsson
Emma Maria Elisabet
1866
Tingstäde (I)
3440
Nilsson
Emma Maria Erika
1931-03-25
Lärbro (I)
3441
Nilsson
Emma Maria Fredrika
1850-03-02
Fleringe (I)
Skymnings
3442
Nilsson
Emma Maria Johanna
1879-03-11
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
3443
Nilsson
Emma Matilda
1866
Hangvar (I)
3444
Nilsson
Emma Sofia Magdalena
1883-04-14
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
3445
Nilsson
Emmy Karolina
1920
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
3446
Nilsson
Emmy Matilda
1886-02-26
Algutsboda (H)
3447
Nilsson
Emmy Ottilia
1887
Othem (I)
Othemars
3448
Nilsson
Enoch
1756-09-01
Barlingbo (I)
3449
Nilsson
Ephraim Magnus
1797-01-17
Levide (I)
3450
Nilsson
Erasmus
1786-11-30
Eke (I)
Härdarve
3451
Nilsson
Eric Fredrik
1787
Småland
3452
Nilsson
Eric Niclas
1795-05-11
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
3453
Nilsson
Erich
1765-02-16
Lye (I)
Medebys
3454
Nilsson
Erik
1751 cirka
3455
Nilsson
Erik
1792
Småland
3456
Nilsson
Erik
1745-01-08
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
3457
Nilsson
Erik
1804-09-24
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
3458
Nilsson
Erik
1747-06-18
Småland
3459
Nilsson
Erik
1887
Blekinge län
Fridlevstad
3460
Nilsson
Erik Adolf Ragnar
1920-03-28
Ekeby (I)
3461
Nilsson
Erik August Frangdor
1889-10-23
Visby (I)
3462
Nilsson
Erik August Verner
1922-04-04
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
3463
Nilsson
Erik Axel
1894-02-21
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
3464
Nilsson
Erik Enar
1912-03-04
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
3465
Nilsson
Erik Gunnar Thomas
1915-02-20
Hemse (I)
3466
Nilsson
Erik Gustaf Emanuel
1899-11-07
Kungsholm (AB)
3467
Nilsson
Erik Gustaf Ferdinand
1912
Burs (I)
Häffinds
3468
Nilsson
Erik Gustaf Johannes
1892
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
3469
Nilsson
Erik Gustaf Valdemar
1893-09-18
Hagby (H)
3470
Nilsson
Erik Hjalmar
1871-12-03
Roma (I)
3471
Nilsson
Erik Johannes Isidor
1900-08-27
Barlingbo (I)
Digeråkre
3472
Nilsson
Erik Kristian
1898-05-03
Lärbro (I)
Nors
3473
Nilsson
Erik Lorentz
1834-12-15
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
3474
Nilsson
Erik Valdemar
1897-01-11
Visby (I)
3475
Nilsson
Erik Verner Ivar
1927-01-31
Ardre (I)
3476
Nilsson
Erling
1935
Tofta (I)
3477
Nilsson
Ernfrid Tomas Karl
1911-07-13
Hamra (I)
3478
Nilsson
Ernst David
1888-10-17
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
3479
Nilsson
Ernst Emanuel
1897-03-02
Rone (I)
3480
Nilsson
Ernst Gunnar
1889-08-19
Visby (I)
3481
Nilsson
Ernst Gunnar
1900-08-11
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
3482
Nilsson
Ernst Gustaf Johannes
1887-06-23
Hejdeby (I)
3483
Nilsson
Ernst Karl Jakob
1879
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
3484
Nilsson
Ernst Ludvig Valfred
1895-09-29
Stenkyrka (I)
Gräne
3485
Nilsson
Ernst Peter August
1889
Boge (I)
Hägvide
3486
Nilsson
Ernst Vigert
1890-05-05
Torsås (H)
3487
Nilsson
Ernt Gottfrid
1884-03-13
3488
Nilsson
Eskil
1741-02-12
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
3489
Nilsson
Eskil Anshelm Stig
1928-12-31
Burs (I)
Sigdes
3490
Nilsson
Ester
1890-03-05
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
3491
Nilsson
Ester
1912
3492
Nilsson
Ester Amalia
1892-01-28
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
3493
Nilsson
Ester Annie Helena
1886-10-28
Vänge (I)
3494
Nilsson
Ester Bernhardina
1890-02-21
Vall (I)
3495
Nilsson
Ester Cecilia
1913-05-08
Hamra (I)
3496
Nilsson
Ester Charlotta
1893-06-29
När (I)
3497
Nilsson
Ester Jenny
1887
Follingbo (I)
3498
Nilsson
Ester Johanna Karolina
1903-10-14
När (I)
3499
Nilsson
Ester Karolina
1896-04-09
Halla (I)
Nygranne
3500
Nilsson
Ester Linnea
1906-06-24
Lye (I)
3501
Nilsson
Ester Linnéa
1895-04-05
Kronobergs län
Ljuder
3502
Nilsson
Ester Maria
1900
Lye (I)
3503
Nilsson
Ester Maria Jacobina
1896-06-08
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
3504
Nilsson
Ester Maria Karolina
1896-10-17
Lojsta (I)
3505
Nilsson
Ester Maria Olivia
1886
Garde (I)
Guffride
3506
Nilsson
Ester Maria Svendora
1887-06-14
Fårö (I)
3507
Nilsson
Ester Signe Elisa
1903
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3508
Nilsson
Ester Vilhelmina
1889-08-28
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
3509
Nilsson
Eva
1864
Småland
Agunnaryd
3510
Nilsson
Eva Gustava Karolina
1859-10-03
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
3511
Nilsson
Eva Hilda Maria
1927-01-20
Fardhem (I)
3512
Nilsson
Eva Kristina
1911-07-31
Halla (I)
3513
Nilsson
Eva Maria Johanna
1907
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
3514
Nilsson
Evert
1923
3515
Nilsson
Evert
1708
3516
Nilsson
Evert
1771-09-18
Gammelgarn (I)
3517
Nilsson
Evert
1795-10-04
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
3518
Nilsson
Evert
1826-11-11
Fårö (I)
3519
Nilsson
Evert Anshelm
1934-11-21
Bäl (I)
3520
Nilsson
Evert Sigurd Helge
1943-05-15
Visby (I)
3521
Nilsson
Evert Wilhelm
1827-12-05
Fårö (I)
3522
Nilsson
Evy Sylvia
1932-03-09
Barlingbo (I)
Digeråkre
3523
Nilsson
Exy Frisina Mariana
1920-11-29
Rone (I)
3524
Nilsson
Fanny Kristina Emilia
1905-03-18
Sproge (I)
Annexen
3525
Nilsson
Fanny Maria
1888-09-16
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
3526
Nilsson
Feda Alvida Maria
1883-09-18
Tofta (I)
3527
Nilsson
Ferdinand Anselm
1865-04-21
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
3528
Nilsson
Folke
1928
Havdhem (I)
Anningåkre
3529
Nilsson
Folke
1922
Othem (I)
3530
Nilsson
Folke Nils Robert
1928-08-13
Othem (I)
3531
Nilsson
Francis Maria Margareta
1921-06-19
Tofta (I)
3532
Nilsson
Frans
1685
När (I)
Frigges
3533
Nilsson
Frans
1759-08-23
När (I)
Hallbjärs
3534
Nilsson
Frans
1764-01-30
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
3535
Nilsson
Frans August
1887-12-20
Tosterup (M)
3536
Nilsson
Frans Gunnar Reinhold
1880-04-05
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Bunne
3537
Nilsson
Frans Gustaf Herman
1880
Barlingbo (I)
Stava
3538
Nilsson
Frans Gustaf Ragnar
1897-10-01
Othem (I)
3539
Nilsson
Frans Henrik
1897-09-30
Tofta (I)
Gnisvärd
3540
Nilsson
Frans Leonard
1861-10-01
Kastlösa (H)
3541
Nilsson
Frans Martin
1924
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
3542
Nilsson
Frans Niklas
1889-12-10
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
3543
Nilsson
Frans Olof Amandus
1875-09-13
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
3544
Nilsson
Frans Petter
1851-10-05
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3545
Nilsson
Frans Ragnar
1877-02-21
3546
Nilsson
Frans Wilhelm
1875
Lärbro (I)
3547
Nilsson
Fransina Beda Maria
1896-05-29
Högsrum (H)
3548
Nilsson
Fredric
1734-07-21
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
3549
Nilsson
Fredrik
1774-08-19
Alva (I)
Gandarve
3550
Nilsson
Fredrik
1837-05-04
Västerhejde (I)
3551
Nilsson
Fredrik Arvid
1882-11-15
Anga (I)
3552
Nilsson
Fredrik Ragnar
1892-09-16
Ala (I)
3553
Nilsson
Fredrika
1844
Vreta Kloster (E)
3554
Nilsson
Fredrika Kristina Albina
1890-03-01
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Gudings
3555
Nilsson
Fredrika Lorentina
1851-03-03
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
3556
Nilsson
Fredrika Matilda
1858-11-01
Gothem (I)
Båtare
3557
Nilsson
Frida Alenta Josefina
1902
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
3558
Nilsson
Frida Amalia Vilhelmina
1906-04-20
Burs (I)
3559
Nilsson
Frida Augusta
1880-04-08
3560
Nilsson
Frida Ester
1916-07-06
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
3561
Nilsson
Frida Eva Elisabet
1880-09-24
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
3562
Nilsson
Fridolf Amandus
1905-10-30
Vamlingbo (I)
3563
Nilsson
Fritiof Teodor
1875-05-13
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
3564
Nilsson
Fritjof Nils Otto
1914-02-02
Endre (I)
3565
Nilsson
Fritz Yngve Emanuel
1925-10-27
Ekeby (I)
Stora Röstäde
3566
Nilsson
Gabriel
1761
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
3567
Nilsson
Gabriel
1802-10-17
Dalhem (I)
Vidunge
3568
Nilsson
Gabriel
1813-05-24
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
3569
Nilsson
Gabriel
1721-10-15
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
3570
Nilsson
Gabriel
1713
Eskelhem (I)
Levide
3571
Nilsson
Gabriel
1802-06-15
Hangvar (I)
3572
Nilsson
Gabriel
1792-11-09
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
3573
Nilsson
Gabriel Niklas
1821-04-24
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
3574
Nilsson
Georg
1822-04-13
Näs (I)
Amfunds
3575
Nilsson
Georg
1850-02-11
Fide (I)
Odvalds
3576
Nilsson
Georg
1886
Misterhult (H)
3577
Nilsson
Georg
1914
3578
Nilsson
Georg Ferdinand
1836-05-09
Rone (I)
Davide
3579
Nilsson
Georg Karl Axel
1913-12-14
Träkumla (I)
3580
Nilsson
Georg Matthias
1806-08-21
Barlingbo (I)
3581
Nilsson
Georg Niklas
1836-10-12
Tofta (I)
Nasume
3582
Nilsson
Georg Niklas Alf
1932-06-21
Garde (I)
3583
Nilsson
Georg Oskar
1864-06-04
Tofta (I)
Kroks
3584
Nilsson
Gerald Gunnar Samuel
1898-08-20
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3585
Nilsson
Gerd Astrid Kristina
1927-04-01
Hejnum (I)
3586
Nilsson
Gerd Elsie
1926-10-21
Bro (I)
3587
Nilsson
Gerd Maj-Britt
1939-11-11
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
3588
Nilsson
Gerd Viola Margareta
1938-11-12
Dalhem (I)
3589
Nilsson
Gerda Helena Kristina Vilhelmina
1882
Gerum (I)
Smiss
3590
Nilsson
Gerda Karolina
1890-10-09
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
3591
Nilsson
Gerda Katarina Elisabet
1913-09-13
Boge (I)
3592
Nilsson
Gerda Kristina
1885
Othem (I)
Österby
3593
Nilsson
Gerda Nikolina
1877
Visby (I)
3594
Nilsson
Gertrud Anna Viola
1939-10-01
Burs (I)
Häffinds
3595
Nilsson
Gertrud Elvira
1908-12-06
Jakob (AB)
3596
Nilsson
Gertrud Julia Linnea
1907-02-16
När (I)
Öndarve
3597
Nilsson
Gillis Alexander Emanuel
1906-10-21
Endre (I)
3598
Nilsson
Gillis Oskar
1904-07-09
Bro (I)
3599
Nilsson
Gillis Uno Georg
1943-08-14
Träkumla (I)
3600
Nilsson
Gottfrid Georg Julius
1907
Burs (I)
Hägvide
3601
Nilsson
Gottfrid Nils Jacob
1907
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
3602
Nilsson
Gotthard
1928
3603
Nilsson
Gregorius
1791-12-25
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
3604
Nilsson
Gregorius Petter
1827-04-01
Vall (I)
Mickels
3605
Nilsson
Grels
1723-09-24
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
3606
Nilsson
Grels
1731-06-25
Hamra (I)
3607
Nilsson
Greta
1899-02-18
Burträsk (AC)
3608
Nilsson
Greta
1917
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
3609
Nilsson
Greta Elisabet
1942-06-06
Bunge (I)
3610
Nilsson
Gudmund
1699-01-20
Kräklingbo (I)
Tjängvide
3611
Nilsson
Gudrun Johanna Elina
1935-07-03
Dalhem (I)
3612
Nilsson
Gullan
1940
3613
Nilsson
Gulli Anna Gustava
1926-03-30
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3614
Nilsson
Gun
1935
3615
Nilsson
Gun Margareta Frideborg
1934-03-16
Othem (I)
3616
Nilsson
Gunborg Signe Maria
1931-02-08
Stenkyrka (I)
3617
Nilsson
Gun-Britt
1938
3618
Nilsson
Gunhild
1927
3619
Nilsson
Gunhild
1923
3620
Nilsson
Gunhild Anna Elisabet
1924
Havdhem (I)
Anningåkre
3621
Nilsson
Gunn Margareta Marie
1940-02-10
Visby (I)
3622
Nilsson
Gunnar Johan
1902-03-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3623
Nilsson
Gunnar Kristian Alfred
1884-04-17
Hejde (I)
Forse
3624
Nilsson
Gunnar Lennart
1925-05-04
Havdhem (I)
3625
Nilsson
Gunnar Nils Valdemar
1941-01-24
Visby (I)
3626
Nilsson
Gunnar Stig Artur
1930-05-23
Othem (I)
3627
Nilsson
Gunnar Teodor Svante
1905-06-11
Lokrume (I)
3628
Nilsson
Gunnar Vilhelm Gillis
1921-06-08
Martebo (I)
Snaldarve
3629
Nilsson
Gunvor Maria
1934-06-28
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
3630
Nilsson
Gurli Sigrid
1923-09-16
Tofta (I)
3631
Nilsson
Gustaf
1886
Johannes (AB)
3632
Nilsson
Gustaf
1750-02-25
Lojsta (I)
Klints
3633
Nilsson
Gustaf
1886
Jakob och Johannes (AB)
3634
Nilsson
Gustaf
1832-01-09
Markaryd (G)
3635
Nilsson
Gustaf
1821
Mörlunda (H)
3636
Nilsson
Gustaf
1814-09-12
Martebo (I)
3637
Nilsson
Gustaf
1812-07-16
Hemse (I)
Halldings
3638
Nilsson
Gustaf
1797-01-29
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
3639
Nilsson
Gustaf
1776
Småland
3640
Nilsson
Gustaf Adolf
1870-09-08
Follingbo (I)
Stora Vede
3641
Nilsson
Gustaf Adolf
1877-11-06
Tofta (I)
Nasume
3642
Nilsson
Gustaf Adolf
1878-02-12
Runsten (H)
3643
Nilsson
Gustaf Adolf
1891-02-16
Tofta (I)
Östergårde
3644
Nilsson
Gustaf Adolf
1855-03-17
Stenkyrka (I)
3645
Nilsson
Gustaf Adolf Niklas Harry
1900-07-01
Visby (I)
3646
Nilsson
Gustaf Alfred
1858-06-15
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
3647
Nilsson
Gustaf Alfred
1857-05-09
3648
Nilsson
Gustaf August
1830
Vena (H)
3649
Nilsson
Gustaf Einar
1912-06-23
Hemse (I)
3650
Nilsson
Gustaf Emanuel
1905
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
3651
Nilsson
Gustaf Emil
1860
Hällefors (T)
3652
Nilsson
Gustaf Emil
1892
Lokrume (I)
3653
Nilsson
Gustaf Enar
1900-08-11
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
3654
Nilsson
Gustaf Fredrik
1880-05-10
Halltorp (H)
3655
Nilsson
Gustaf Fredrik Arvid
1868-02-02
Visby (I)
3656
Nilsson
Gustaf Herbert Mauritz
1917-07-27
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
3657
Nilsson
Gustaf Heribert
1900-10-01
Stenkyrka (I)
Gräne
3658
Nilsson
Gustaf Julius
1884
Visby (I)
3659
Nilsson
Gustaf Karl Anshelm
1908-07-27
3660
Nilsson
Gustaf Mauritz
1823-01-21
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
3661
Nilsson
Gustaf Melker
1899-06-22
Oskar (H)
3662
Nilsson
Gustaf Niklas
1857-09-26
Visby (I)
3663
Nilsson
Gustaf Niklas
1896-09-20
Ardre (I)
3664
Nilsson
Gustaf Niklas Efraim
1889-08-12
Lye (I)
Dals
3665
Nilsson
Gustaf Petter Rudolf
1887-03-18
Silte (I)
3666
Nilsson
Gustaf Philip
1821-03-20
Stånga (I)
Kylver
3667
Nilsson
Gustaf Viktor
1898-07-23
Göteborgs Masthugg (O)
3668
Nilsson
Gustaf Wilhelm Petter
1906
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3669
Nilsson
Gustav
1908-10-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3670
Nilsson
Gustav Adolf
1888
Ala (I)
3671
Nilsson
Gustav Jakob Wilhelm
1886
Gerum (I)
Smiss
3672
Nilsson
Gustav Torsten Birger
1905-04-10
Linde (I)
Hässelby
3673
Nilsson
Gustava
1850
Martebo (I)
3674
Nilsson
Gustava Helena
1849-01-12
Othem (I)
Klints
3675
Nilsson
Gustava Olivia
1839-08-01
Lye (I)
Medebys
3676
Nilsson
Gustava Wilhelmina
1856-07-02
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
3677
Nilsson
Göran
1728-10-06
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
3678
Nilsson
Göran
1943
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3679
Nilsson
Göran
1810-11-22
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3680
Nilsson
Göran
1810-01-27
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
3681
Nilsson
Göran Niclas
1824
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3682
Nilsson
Göran Petter
1835-12-16
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
3683
Nilsson
Gösta Arvid
1917-05-12
Alva (I)
Östris
3684
Nilsson
Gösta Elof Henry
1921-07-23
Rone (I)
Halor å Ronehamn
3685
Nilsson
Gösta Herman Johannes
1923-03-17
Ardre (I)
3686
Nilsson
Gösta Ivar Johannes
1903-11-26
Visby (I)
3687
Nilsson
Gösta Karl Evert
1937-07-19
Visby (I)
3688
Nilsson
Gösta Lars Eugen
1917-01-01
Levide (I)
Magnuse
3689
Nilsson
Gösta Nils Evert
1905-06-05
Björke (I)
3690
Nilsson
Gösta Olof Albin
1896-07-17
Bro (I)
3691
Nilsson
Gösta Rikard August
1926-10-13
Fårö (I)
3692
Nilsson
Göte Bengt Gunnar
1935
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
3693
Nilsson
Göte Jakob Anders
1902-11-30
Gerum (I)
Smiss
3694
Nilsson
Göte Oskar
1939-01-07
Visby (I)
3695
Nilsson
Halle
1733-06-18
Etelhem (I)
3696
Nilsson
Halle
1797-10-15
Väte (I)
Isome
3697
Nilsson
Hans
1768-12-25
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
3698
Nilsson
Hans
1809
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
3699
Nilsson
Hans
1775-08-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
3700
Nilsson
Hans
1775-02-18
Rone (I)
Stale
3701
Nilsson
Hans
1774-08-01
Rone (I)
Uggårde
3702
Nilsson
Hans
1773-05-07
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
3703
Nilsson
Hans
1770-11-14
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
3704
Nilsson
Hans
1807-08-19
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
3705
Nilsson
Hans
1783-10-03
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
3706
Nilsson
Hans
1758-03-26
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
3707
Nilsson
Hans
1742-08-13
Lau (I)
Fie
3708
Nilsson
Hans
1743-09-09
Väte (I)
Botarve
3709
Nilsson
Hans
1747-03-01
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
3710
Nilsson
Hans
1748
Silte (I)
Ajpe
3711
Nilsson
Hans
1750-12-19
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
3712
Nilsson
Hans
1751-06-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
3713
Nilsson
Hans
1770-06-04
Gothem (I)
Viby
3714
Nilsson
Hans
1757-08-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
3715
Nilsson
Hans
1769-07-20
Eksta (I)
3716
Nilsson
Hans
1758-02-24
Bro (I)
3717
Nilsson
Hans
1763-11-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
3718
Nilsson
Hans
1764-06-01
När (I)
Mickelgårds
3719
Nilsson
Hans
1765 cirka
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
3720
Nilsson
Hans
1765-06-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
3721
Nilsson
Hans
1767
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
3722
Nilsson
Hans
1755-10-08
När (I)
3723
Nilsson
Hans
1797-02-03
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
3724
Nilsson
Hans
1930
Havdhem (I)
Anningåkre
3725
Nilsson
Hans
1791-11-29
Rone (I)
Autsarve
3726
Nilsson
Hans
1784-09-02
Rone (I)
Autsarve
3727
Nilsson
Hans
1791-11-17
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
3728
Nilsson
Hans
1794-08-12
Anga (I)
Angebjärs
3729
Nilsson
Hans
1794-08-15
Väskinde (I)
3730
Nilsson
Hans
1838
Lau (I)
Anderse
3731
Nilsson
Hans
1796-09-10
Gothem (I)
Viby
3732
Nilsson
Hans
1828-02-10
Hamra (I)
Storms
3733
Nilsson
Hans
1799-11-02
När (I)
Maldes
3734
Nilsson
Hans
1801
Sundre (I)
Vännes
3735
Nilsson
Hans
1803-03-20
Burs (I)
Häffride
3736
Nilsson
Hans
1803-02-11
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
3737
Nilsson
Hans
1803
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
3738
Nilsson
Hans
1804-04-04
Alskog (I)
Bote
3739
Nilsson
Hans
1795-06-06
Lye (I)
Sigulds
3740
Nilsson
Hans
1816-06-20
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
3741
Nilsson
Hans
1808-04-05
Alskog (I)
Magnuse
3742
Nilsson
Hans
1809-01-26
Othem (I)
3743
Nilsson
Hans
1742-06-23
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
3744
Nilsson
Hans
1829-05-30
Buttle (I)
Änge
3745
Nilsson
Hans
1861
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
3746
Nilsson
Hans
1935
3747
Nilsson
Hans
1789-07-31
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
3748
Nilsson
Hans
1814-05-17
Lye (I)
Bosarve
3749
Nilsson
Hans
1805-05-30
Vallstena (I)
Stora Bjärge
3750
Nilsson
Hans
1812-01-24
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
3751
Nilsson
Hans
1818-02-22
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
3752
Nilsson
Hans
1822-07-21
Öja (I)
Skoge
3753
Nilsson
Hans
1825-10-25
Bäl (I)
3754
Nilsson
Hans
1825-04-20
När (I)
Galls
3755
Nilsson
Hans
1785-10-19
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
3756
Nilsson
Hans
1814-10-28
Väskinde (I)
Stora Klintegårda
3757
Nilsson
Hans
1718-11-17
Lau (I)
Hemmor
3758
Nilsson
Hans
1741-04
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
3759
Nilsson
Hans
1844-08-14
Lau (I)
Botels
3760
Nilsson
Hans
1680-04
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
3761
Nilsson
Hans
1689 cirka
Garde (I)
Sindarve
3762
Nilsson
Hans
1690
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
3763
Nilsson
Hans
1699
Stockholm (AB)
3764
Nilsson
Hans
1699-03-27
Visby (I)
3765
Nilsson
Hans
1710-10-14
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
3766
Nilsson
Hans
1713
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
3767
Nilsson
Hans
1713-12
Ardre (I)
Ekese
3768
Nilsson
Hans
1715-06-10
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
3769
Nilsson
Hans
1718-06-22
Burs (I)
Ganne
3770
Nilsson
Hans
1729
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
3771
Nilsson
Hans
1739-08-23
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
3772
Nilsson
Hans
1739-02-21
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
3773
Nilsson
Hans
1738-07-31
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
3774
Nilsson
Hans
1735-06-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
3775
Nilsson
Hans
1714 cirka
3776
Nilsson
Hans
1735-03-05
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
3777
Nilsson
Hans
1718-10-04
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
3778
Nilsson
Hans
1727-08-25
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
3779
Nilsson
Hans
1726-08
Viklau (I)
3780
Nilsson
Hans
1725
3781
Nilsson
Hans
1724-04-24
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
3782
Nilsson
Hans
1735-02-27
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
3783
Nilsson
Hans Adolf
1849-04-25
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
3784
Nilsson
Hans Adolf
1910-05-04
Klinte (I)
Valla
3785
Nilsson
Hans Anton
1879-10-30
Lau (I)
Kauparve
3786
Nilsson
Hans Erik Hilding
1908-02-21
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
3787
Nilsson
Hans Ernst Robert
1885
Östergarn (I)
Vassmunds
3788
Nilsson
Hans Hilding Karl
1922-11-18
Hangvar (I)
3789
Nilsson
Hans Hugo
1898
När (I)
Hägdarve
3790
Nilsson
Hans Jacob
1823-04-18
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
3791
Nilsson
Hans Karl Gunnar
1920
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
3792
Nilsson
Hans Karl Thure
1919
Burs (I)
Salmans
3793
Nilsson
Hans Magnus
1860-11-17
Simrishamn (M)
3794
Nilsson
Hans Niclas
1834-10-24
Rone (I)
Getor
3795
Nilsson
Hans Niklas
1865-09-17
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
3796
Nilsson
Hans Niklas
1835
Silte (I)
Ajpe
3797
Nilsson
Hans Niklas
1826-07-05
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
3798
Nilsson
Hans Niklas Ludvig
1830-02-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
3799
Nilsson
Hans Nils
1823-02-24
Martebo (I)
3800
Nilsson
Hans Oskar
1844-08-16
När (I)
Hallbjärs
3801
Nilsson
Hans Oskar
1859-12-04
Rone (I)
Davide
3802
Nilsson
Hans Oskar Vilhelm
1888
När (I)
Hägdarve
3803
Nilsson
Hans Petter
1859-12-04
Rone (I)
Davide
3804
Nilsson
Hans Petter
1843-01-30
Gothem (I)
Botarve
3805
Nilsson
Hans Petter
1831-07-24
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
3806
Nilsson
Hans Petter
1830-07-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
3807
Nilsson
Hans Petter
1813-11-10
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
3808
Nilsson
Hans Theodor
1872
Östergarn (I)
Sande
3809
Nilsson
Hans-Olof
1933
3810
Nilsson
Harald
1729-02-10
Väte (I)
Isome
3811
Nilsson
Harald Vilhelm Laurentius
1909-05-24
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
3812
Nilsson
Harly Aron
1924-07-07
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
3813
Nilsson
Harry
1889
USA
3814
Nilsson
Harry Hilmer Valfrid
1893-10-18
Hangvar (I)
3815
Nilsson
Hedvig Maria Laurentia
1878
Follingbo (I)
Hallfrede
3816
Nilsson
Hedvig Märta Lovisa
1898-08-15
Brännkyrka (AB)
3817
Nilsson
Hedvig Olivia Johanna
1852-06-29
Fide (I)
3818
Nilsson
Hedvig Sofia Elisabet
1889
Gerum (I)
Smiss
3819
Nilsson
Hedvig Ulrika
1908-07-04
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
3820
Nilsson
Helena Carolina
1874
Lau (I)
Kauparve
3821
Nilsson
Helena Carolina
1865-03-30
Atlingbo (I)
3822
Nilsson
Helena Josefina Bernhardina
1896-07-19
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
3823
Nilsson
Helena Kristina Lovisa
1865-02-20
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
3824
Nilsson
Helena Maria
1908-11-18
Etelhem (I)
Botes
3825
Nilsson
Helena Maria
1881
När (I)
Hägdarve
3826
Nilsson
Helena Matilda
1864-01-21
Rone (I)
Bolaget
3827
Nilsson
Helena Valborg Ingeborg
1937
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3828
Nilsson
Helfrid Eugenia Hermanna
1891
Othem (I)
Österby
3829
Nilsson
Helga
1902
3830
Nilsson
Helga
1915-12-15
Söderåkra (H)
3831
Nilsson
Helga Anna Elisabet
1927
När (I)
Dalbo
3832
Nilsson
Helga Emilia Alice
1908-06-15
När (I)
Mickelgårds
3833
Nilsson
Helga Matilda Elisa
1899
När (I)
Mickelgårds
3834
Nilsson
Helga Wanda Emilie
1929-11-14
Mästerby (I)
Barbos
3835
Nilsson
Helge Anders
1907-07-04
Östergötland
Jonsberg
3836
Nilsson
Helge Artur
1910-02-17
Lärbro (I)
3837
Nilsson
Helge August Edvin
1895
Hemse (I)
3838
Nilsson
Helge Birger Matias
1906-01-05
Rone (I)
Halor å Ronehamn
3839
Nilsson
Helge Edvin Siddner
1916-04-22
Lärbro (I)
3840
Nilsson
Helge Erland
1942
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
3841
Nilsson
Helge Lars Severin
1937-09-01
Roma (I)
3842
Nilsson
Helny Anna Maria
1902
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3843
Nilsson
Helny Elin Maria
1904-08-29
Lärbro (I)
3844
Nilsson
Helny Karolina
1895-11-26
När (I)
Hägdarve
3845
Nilsson
Henning Adolf Fredrik
1901-10-26
Fårö (I)
Ringvida
3846
Nilsson
Henning Bertil
1913-08-01
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
3847
Nilsson
Henning Gustaf Valdemar
1908
Akebäck (I)
3848
Nilsson
Henning Johannes
1904-03-13
Rone (I)
3849
Nilsson
Henning Lars Herman
1922-08-19
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
3850
Nilsson
Henning Martin
1922-08-31
Gillberga (D)
3851
Nilsson
Henny
1897-07-17
Hellvi (I)
Hemmungs
3852
Nilsson
Henric Elias
1809-03-02
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
3853
Nilsson
Henrik
1842
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
3854
Nilsson
Henrik
1908
3855
Nilsson
Henrik Niklas
1813-08-27
Buttle (I)
Änge
3856
Nilsson
Henrik Valdermar
1893-01-06
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
3857
Nilsson
Herbert
1915
3858
Nilsson
Herbert Erland Vilhelm
1933-04-07
Stenkyrka (I)
3859
Nilsson
Herman
1746-10-13
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
3860
Nilsson
Herman
1744-10-02
Småland
3861
Nilsson
Herman
1680 cirka
3862
Nilsson
Herman Adolf
1886-04-13
Vallstena (I)
Lilla Gudings
3863
Nilsson
Herman Gustaf Olof
1900-12-11
Gothem (I)
3864
Nilsson
Herman Jakob Laurentius
1874-08-28
Fide (I)
Odvalds
3865
Nilsson
Herman Kristoffer
1798-09-04
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
3866
Nilsson
Herman Laurentius
1897-06-03
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
3867
Nilsson
Herman Niklas
1883-05-25
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
3868
Nilsson
Herman Oscar Kristian
1871-05-12
Othem (I)
3869
Nilsson
Herman Theodor
1853-12-15
Hangvar (I)
3870
Nilsson
Hieronymus
1685
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
3871
Nilsson
Hilda Alva Elisa
1913-04-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3872
Nilsson
Hilda Amalia Vilhelmina
1893-08-18
Endre (I)
3873
Nilsson
Hilda Anna Kristina
1908-01-30
Gothem (I)
3874
Nilsson
Hilda Augusta
1897-08-01
Sanda (I)
Botvide
3875
Nilsson
Hilda Carolina
1870
Atlingbo (I)
3876
Nilsson
Hilda Charlotta
1881-12-28
Barlingbo (I)
3877
Nilsson
Hilda Charlotta
1879-04-09
Halltorp (H)
3878
Nilsson
Hilda Fredrika
1893-06-29
När (I)
3879
Nilsson
Hilda Johanna Vilhelmina
1883
Kräklingbo (I)
3880
Nilsson
Hilda Josefina
1860-02-04
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
3881
Nilsson
Hilda Karolina Kristina
1885-12-31
Bunge (I)
3882
Nilsson
Hilda Katarina
1895-10-19
Lärbro (I)
Nors
3883
Nilsson
Hilda Katarina
1879-01-30
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
3884
Nilsson
Hilda Kristina Juliana
1893-02-16
När (I)
Hallsarve
3885
Nilsson
Hilda Maria
1888-11-21
Bunge (I)
3886
Nilsson
Hilda Maria Engelberta
1890
Näs (I)
Martarve
3887
Nilsson
Hilda Maria Kristina
1880
Östergarn (I)
Vassmunds
3888
Nilsson
Hilda Maria Olivia
1884-11-29
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
3889
Nilsson
Hilda Märta Linnéa
1920-10-03
Othem (I)
3890
Nilsson
Hilding Tore Erland
1929-05-14
Tofta (I)
3891
Nilsson
Hildur Anna Amalia
1891-05-22
Boge (I)
3892
Nilsson
Hildur Linnéa
1915-08-10
Alskog (I)
Liffride
3893
Nilsson
Hildur Majken Karola
1908-01-28
Rone (I)
3894
Nilsson
Hildur Maria Johanna
1887
Visby (I)
3895
Nilsson
Hildur Maria Justina
1898-06-16
Lärbro (I)
3896
Nilsson
Hillevi Augusta Elisabet
1898-01-28
Oskar (H)
3897
Nilsson
Hillevi Maria Fransina
1929-04-24
Lärbro (I)
3898
Nilsson
Hilma Amanda Amalia
1875-09-08
Näs (I)
Martarve
3899
Nilsson
Hilma Catarina Elisabet
1864-01-16
När (I)
Husarve
3900
Nilsson
Hilma Fredrika Amalia
1873
Visby (I)
3901
Nilsson
Hilma Johanna Charlotta
1872-01-25
Tofta (I)
Nasume
3902
Nilsson
Hilma Johanna Elisabet
1874
Atlingbo (I)
3903
Nilsson
Hilma Josefina
1895
Blekinge
3904
Nilsson
Hilma Katarina
1874-08-16
Eke (I)
Härdarve
3905
Nilsson
Hilma Kristina Josefina
1865-04-13
Ekeby (I)
3906
Nilsson
Hilma Maria Carolina
1874-10-12
Burs (I)
Ganne
3907
Nilsson
Hilma Maria Hermanna
1880-05-10
Alva (I)
Änge
3908
Nilsson
Hilma Maria Johanna
1875-05-11
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
3909
Nilsson
Hilma Maria Johanna
1882-03-18
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
3910
Nilsson
Hilma Maria Josefina
1872-03-08
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
3911
Nilsson
Hilma Olivia Augusta
1866-07-12
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
3912
Nilsson
Hilma Viktoria
1888-06-02
Mortorp (H)
3913
Nilsson
Hilmer Reinhold Georg
1906-10-22
Väte (I)
3914
Nilsson
Hindric
1828-04-29
Sjonhem (I)
Bjärby
3915
Nilsson
Hindrich
1745
Buttle (I)
Änge
3916
Nilsson
Hindrich
1752-11-30
Sanda (I)
Sandgårde
3917
Nilsson
Hindrick
1703 cirka
3918
Nilsson
Hindrik
1788-07-06
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
3919
Nilsson
Hindrik
1798-08-26
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
3920
Nilsson
Hjalmar Otto Paulinus
1870
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
3921
Nilsson
Hjalmar Torvald
1906-04-29
Kungsholm (AB)
3922
Nilsson
Hjördis Vanja Irene
1942
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
3923
Nilsson
Holger
1757-02-23
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
3924
Nilsson
Holger Linus Bertil
1921
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
3925
Nilsson
Hugo
1872-10-18
3926
Nilsson
Hugo Fredrik
1871
Hangvar (I)
3927
Nilsson
Hugo Herman Niklas
1904-01-11
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
3928
Nilsson
Hugo Jacob Niklas
1903-03-01
Hemse (I)
Halldings
3929
Nilsson
Hugo Karl Johan
1887-11-01
Näs (I)
Lingsarve
3930
Nilsson
Hugo Karl Laurentius
1873
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
3931
Nilsson
Hugo Timotheus
1878
Öja (I)
3932
Nilsson
Hulda Karolina
1897-01-24
Martebo (I)
3933
Nilsson
Hulda Katarina
1869-08-16
Linde (I)
Duckarve
3934
Nilsson
Hulda Katarina Elisabet
1869
Stenkumla (I)
3935
Nilsson
Hulda Maria Amanda
1894
3936
Nilsson
Hulda Maria Elfrida
1880-10-10
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
3937
Nilsson
Hulda Maria Fredrika
1876-12-25
Bäl (I)
3938
Nilsson
Hulda Maria Valentina
1892
Gothem (I)
Viby
3939
Nilsson
Hulda Maria Wilhelmina
1867
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
3940
Nilsson
Hulda Olivia Johanna
1877-06-24
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
3941
Nilsson
Hulda Ottilia
1880-10-10
Småland
Odensvi
3942
Nilsson
Hulda Sofia Elisabet
1883-12-01
Barlingbo (I)
3943
Nilsson
Hulda Vilhelmina
1868-08-06
Hogrän (I)
Buters
3944
Nilsson
Ida Amanda Augusta
1883
Näs (I)
Martarve
3945
Nilsson
Ida Helena
1901-06-10
Rone (I)
3946
Nilsson
Ida Johanna Maria
1867-03-22
Vall (I)
Mickels
3947
Nilsson
Ida Katarina Fredrika
1855-03-02
Othem (I)
3948
Nilsson
Ida Lydia Ottilia
1890-02-11
Alva (I)
Ringome
3949
Nilsson
Ida Maria
1869
Kungsholm (AB)
3950
Nilsson
Ida Maria
1874
Böda (H)
3951
Nilsson
Ida Maria Eleonora
1894
Västerhejde (I)
3952
Nilsson
Ida Maria Elfrida
1885
Hejde (I)
Forse
3953
Nilsson
Ida Maria Kristina
1873-07-16
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
3954
Nilsson
Ida Maria Lorentina
1882-08-06
Alva (I)
Butjärve
3955
Nilsson
Ida Olivia
1868-04-18
Träkumla (I)
Ingvards
3956
Nilsson
Ida Teresia
1878-02-04
Göteborg (O)
3957
Nilsson
Ina
1911-02-06
Bunge (I)
Utbunge
3958
Nilsson
Ines Kerstin Maria
1921-02-02
Lojsta (I)
3959
Nilsson
Inez
1923
Havdhem (I)
3960
Nilsson
Inez Helena
1898-08-05
Barlingbo (I)
3961
Nilsson
Inez Jenny Sofia
1924-06-06
Hejnum (I)
3962
Nilsson
Inez Karin Viola
1891
Visby (I)
3963
Nilsson
Inga
1929
Barlingbo (I)
Digeråkre
3964
Nilsson
Inga Amalia Johanna
1917-12-14
Lärbro (I)
3965
Nilsson
Inga Astrid Maria
1928-01-12
Garde (I)
Guffride
3966
Nilsson
Inga Maria
1921
Burs (I)
Kärne
3967
Nilsson
Inga Maria Axelina
1921-02-27
Anga (I)
3968
Nilsson
Inga Maria Karolina
1924-06-30
Västerhejde (I)
3969
Nilsson
Inga Mari-Ann
1942-01-23
Levide (I)
3970
Nilsson
Inga-Greta
1923-11-26
Visby (I)
3971
Nilsson
Inga-Lisa
1928
Eke (I)
3972
Nilsson
Inge Gunnar Ferdinand
1919-04-17
Karlslunda (H)
3973
Nilsson
Inge Gustaf Lennart
1936-10-24
Hörsne med Bara (I)
3974
Nilsson
Ingeborg
1882
Norrköping (E)
3975
Nilsson
Ingeborg
1930
3976
Nilsson
Ingeborg Emilia
1919-12-30
Norrlanda (I)
3977
Nilsson
Ingeborg Emma Margareta
1929
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
3978
Nilsson
Ingeborg Maria
1889-06-21
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
3979
Nilsson
Ingeborg Maria Augusta
1908-02-10
Akebäck (I)
3980
Nilsson
Ingeborg Vera Maria
1910-03-18
Hamra (I)
3981
Nilsson
Ingegerd Emma Birgitta
1917-12-15
Lärbro (I)
3982
Nilsson
Ingegerd Maria Johanna
1935
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
3983
Nilsson
Ingegärd Karolina
1914-11-07
Lund (M)
3984
Nilsson
Ingegärd Sofia
1937-04-24
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
3985
Nilsson
Ingemar
1926
3986
Nilsson
Ingemund
1825-10-19
Hemse (I)
Arges
3987
Nilsson
Inger
1940
Havdhem (I)
Rangvalds
3988
Nilsson
Inger
1933
3989
Nilsson
Inger Eivor Anna
1934-04-07
Fide (I)
Anderse
3990
Nilsson
Inger Ulla Marianne
1943-12-11
Sanda (I)
3991
Nilsson
Ingman
1757-07-29
Linde (I)
Odvalds
3992
Nilsson
Ingman August
1845
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
3993
Nilsson
Ingmar Adolv Verner
1919-08-17
Fårö (I)
3994
Nilsson
Ing-Marie
1943
Levide (I)
3995
Nilsson
Ingrid
1922
3996
Nilsson
Ingrid
1925
Träkumla (I)
3997
Nilsson
Ingrid
1916-10-10
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
3998
Nilsson
Ingrid
1933
Havdhem (I)
Anningåkre
3999
Nilsson
Ingrid Ann-Mari
1943
Grötlingbo (I)
Rums
4000
Nilsson
Ingrid Emelie
1896
Othem (I)
Österby
4001
Nilsson
Ingrid Ester Oskaria
1912-12-17
När (I)
Hägdarve
4002
Nilsson
Ingrid Evy Margareta
1934-05-12
Othem (I)
4003
Nilsson
Ingrid Gertrud Linnéa
1936
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
4004
Nilsson
Ingrid Jenny Maria
1929-12-19
Rone (I)
4005
Nilsson
Ingrid Julia Margareta
1907-10-17
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
4006
Nilsson
Ingrid Katarina
1804-09-04
Högby (H)
4007
Nilsson
Ingrid Kristina
1879-10-10
Torsås (H)
4008
Nilsson
Ingrid Margareta
1917-04-08
Fide (I)
Österby
4009
Nilsson
Ingrid Maria
1838
Västerås (U)
4010
Nilsson
Ingrid Maria Amalia
1917-08-24
Lye (I)
4011
Nilsson
Ingrid Maria Elisabet
1934-07-10
Burs (I)
4012
Nilsson
Ingrid Maria Linnéa
1915
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
4013
Nilsson
Ingrid Rut Viola
1941
Burs (I)
Kärne
4014
Nilsson
Ingvar
1940
Etelhem (I)
4015
Nilsson
Iréne
1940
4016
Nilsson
Iris Emelie Matilda
1914-06-15
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4017
Nilsson
Iris Gerty Hilma
1943
När (I)
Hägdarve
4018
Nilsson
Isac
1713-06-06
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
4019
Nilsson
Isac
1746
Småland
4020
Nilsson
Isac Johan
1822-05-14
Burs (I)
Änges
4021
Nilsson
Isak
1834-05-12
Hagby (H)
Lofvers
4022
Nilsson
Isak
1826
4023
Nilsson
Isak
1745
Småland
4024
Nilsson
Israel Gustaf Kristoffer
1859-03-15
Visby (I)
4025
Nilsson
Ivan Axel Sigvard
1937
När (I)
Hallsarve
4026
Nilsson
Ivan Johan Filemon
1893
USA
4027
Nilsson
Ivar
1912-01-31
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
4028
Nilsson
Ivar Bengt
1923
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
4029
Nilsson
Ivar Karl Gunnar
1911-02-01
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
4030
Nilsson
Ivar Olof
1899-12-24
Visby (I)
4031
Nilsson
Ivy Mary Linnéa
1915-06-24
Västerhejde (I)
4032
Nilsson
Jacob
1757-12-17
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
4033
Nilsson
Jacob
1758-10-24
Björke (I)
Likmide
4034
Nilsson
Jacob
1761-05-24
Linde (I)
Petes
4035
Nilsson
Jacob
1762-02-18
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
4036
Nilsson
Jacob
1763
Hejde (I)
4037
Nilsson
Jacob
1765-12-07
Hemse (I)
Asarve
4038
Nilsson
Jacob
1755-08-17
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
4039
Nilsson
Jacob
1767-04-14
Buttle (I)
Österby
4040
Nilsson
Jacob
1751-09-04
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
4041
Nilsson
Jacob
1766-09-03
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
4042
Nilsson
Jacob
1755
Vamlingbo (I)
Rofinds
4043
Nilsson
Jacob
1754-02-13
Atlingbo (I)
Nygårds
4044
Nilsson
Jacob
1768-06-28
Lojsta (I)
4045
Nilsson
Jacob
1753-06-25
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
4046
Nilsson
Jacob
1770-07-15
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
4047
Nilsson
Jacob
1749-03-18
Buttle (I)
Änge
4048
Nilsson
Jacob
1749-08-22
Öja (I)
Mårtens
4049
Nilsson
Jacob
1748
4050
Nilsson
Jacob
1748-12-22
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
4051
Nilsson
Jacob
1754-09-26
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
4052
Nilsson
Jacob
1776-09-12
Lojsta (I)
4053
Nilsson
Jacob
1780-11-02
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
4054
Nilsson
Jacob
1780-08-27
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
4055
Nilsson
Jacob
1779-05-06
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4056
Nilsson
Jacob
1779-11-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
4057
Nilsson
Jacob
1779-05-28
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
4058
Nilsson
Jacob
1779-08-30
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
4059
Nilsson
Jacob
1778-09-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
4060
Nilsson
Jacob
1770-02-08
Linde (I)
Petes
4061
Nilsson
Jacob
1778-01-10
Sanda (I)
Malmen
4062
Nilsson
Jacob
1769-09-21
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
4063
Nilsson
Jacob
1774-01-10
Stånga (I)
Bogs
4064
Nilsson
Jacob
1773-06-30
Havdhem (I)
Sigters
4065
Nilsson
Jacob
1773-09-20
Alva (I)
Änge
4066
Nilsson
Jacob
1771-10-03
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
4067
Nilsson
Jacob
1744-01-29
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
4068
Nilsson
Jacob
1770-05-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
4069
Nilsson
Jacob
1748-12-02
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
4070
Nilsson
Jacob
1769-08-31
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
4071
Nilsson
Jacob
1778-07-07
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
4072
Nilsson
Jacob
1701-04-08
Hellvi (I)
Längers
4073
Nilsson
Jacob
1746-10-08
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
4074
Nilsson
Jacob
1726-10-03
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
4075
Nilsson
Jacob
1722-10-15
Vänge (I)
Vivungs
4076
Nilsson
Jacob
1722 cirka
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
4077
Nilsson
Jacob
1722-12-23
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
4078
Nilsson
Jacob
1721-01-06
4079
Nilsson
Jacob
1719
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
4080
Nilsson
Jacob
1730-11-07
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
4081
Nilsson
Jacob
1706-12-07
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
4082
Nilsson
Jacob
1731-07-02
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
4083
Nilsson
Jacob
1701-05-05
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
4084
Nilsson
Jacob
1690-12-23
Lye (I)
Eriks
4085
Nilsson
Jacob
1688
Lye (I)
4086
Nilsson
Jacob
1686
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
4087
Nilsson
Jacob
1684
4088
Nilsson
Jacob
1679
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
4089
Nilsson
Jacob
1669
Fide (I)
Anderse
4090
Nilsson
Jacob
1663
Burs (I)
4091
Nilsson
Jacob
1717-04-10
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
4092
Nilsson
Jacob
1738
Halla (I)
Tomte
4093
Nilsson
Jacob
1747-01-15
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
4094
Nilsson
Jacob
1783-07-10
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
4095
Nilsson
Jacob
1746-10-02
Hejde (I)
Smiss
4096
Nilsson
Jacob
1744-08-14
När (I)
Mickels
4097
Nilsson
Jacob
1744-10-06
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
4098
Nilsson
Jacob
1744-08-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
4099
Nilsson
Jacob
1743-10-22
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
4100
Nilsson
Jacob
1727
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
4101
Nilsson
Jacob
1741-03-26
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
4102
Nilsson
Jacob
1748-09-18
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
4103
Nilsson
Jacob
1738-04-28
Väte (I)
Botarve
4104
Nilsson
Jacob
1738-08-06
Etelhem (I)
4105
Nilsson
Jacob
1737
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
4106
Nilsson
Jacob
1737-08-01
Othem (I)
Barshage
4107
Nilsson
Jacob
1736
4108
Nilsson
Jacob
1736-03-17
Vall (I)
4109
Nilsson
Jacob
1735-05-02
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
4110
Nilsson
Jacob
1732
Buttle (I)
4111
Nilsson
Jacob
1743-03-19
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
4112
Nilsson
Jacob
1825-12-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
4113
Nilsson
Jacob
1806-02-17
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
4114
Nilsson
Jacob
1810-12-09
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
4115
Nilsson
Jacob
1814-09-18
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
4116
Nilsson
Jacob
1815-12-11
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
4117
Nilsson
Jacob
1816
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
4118
Nilsson
Jacob
1818-07-19
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
4119
Nilsson
Jacob
1819
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
4120
Nilsson
Jacob
1819-09-22
Alva (I)
Svie
4121
Nilsson
Jacob
1820-03-20
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
4122
Nilsson
Jacob
1803-01-06
Stånga (I)
Rangvalds
4123
Nilsson
Jacob
1824-05-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
4124
Nilsson
Jacob
1833-08-08
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
4125
Nilsson
Jacob
1827-06-18
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4126
Nilsson
Jacob
1832-02-15
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
4127
Nilsson
Jacob
1837-07-19
Anga (I)
Båticke
4128
Nilsson
Jacob
1840-04-29
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4129
Nilsson
Jacob
1744-01-03
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
4130
Nilsson
Jacob
1843-05-09
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
4131
Nilsson
Jacob
1845
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
4132
Nilsson
Jacob
1864
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
4133
Nilsson
Jacob
1869
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
4134
Nilsson
Jacob
1786
Tingstäde (I)
4135
Nilsson
Jacob
1822-12-28
Rone (I)
Getor
4136
Nilsson
Jacob
1794-08-30
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
4137
Nilsson
Jacob
1786-12-25
Etelhem (I)
Bare
4138
Nilsson
Jacob
1787-03-29
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
4139
Nilsson
Jacob
1788-02-13
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
4140
Nilsson
Jacob
1790-07-09
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
4141
Nilsson
Jacob
1790-02-05
Halla (I)
Tomte
4142
Nilsson
Jacob
1790-10-02
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
4143
Nilsson
Jacob
1803-02-11
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
4144
Nilsson
Jacob
1791-04-08
Hörsne med Bara (I)
4145
Nilsson
Jacob
1792-06-19
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
4146
Nilsson
Jacob
1786-10-19
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
4147
Nilsson
Jacob
1793-05-28
Väte (I)
Rovalds
4148
Nilsson
Jacob
1795-02-05
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
4149
Nilsson
Jacob
1839
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
4150
Nilsson
Jacob
1797-11-05
Källunge (I)
Sägers
4151
Nilsson
Jacob
1797-03-29
Väte (I)
Rovalds
4152
Nilsson
Jacob
1798-03-22
Linde (I)
Duckarve
4153
Nilsson
Jacob
1798-09-11
Rone (I)
Änggårde
4154
Nilsson
Jacob
1799-06-14
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
4155
Nilsson
Jacob
1799-06-22
Rone (I)
Getor
4156
Nilsson
Jacob
1800-09-16
Buttle (I)
Änge
4157
Nilsson
Jacob
1800-05-01
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4158
Nilsson
Jacob
1801-10-06
Anga (I)
Bendes
4159
Nilsson
Jacob
1792-03-28
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
4160
Nilsson
Jacob Anton
1852-07-30
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
4161
Nilsson
Jacob Bernt
1831-11-21
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
4162
Nilsson
Jacob Fredrik
1829
Levide (I)
Alskute
4163
Nilsson
Jacob Johan Ture
1867
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
4164
Nilsson
Jacob Johannes
1838-07-01
Garde (I)
Bjärges
4165
Nilsson
Jacob Matthias
1826-01-16
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
4166
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1843-01-09
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
4167
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1863-06-10
Näs (I)
Martarve
4168
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1862-06-18
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
4169
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1857-09-16
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
4170
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1852-02-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
4171
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1841-11-19
Näs (I)
Martarve
4172
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1837-02-01
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
4173
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1829-09-09
Rone (I)
Ålarve
4174
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1812-02-18
Burgsvik (I)
4175
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1804-06-20
Visby (I)
4176
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1856-06-05
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
4177
Nilsson
Jacob Niclas
1814-11-11
Vall (I)
Medebys
4178
Nilsson
Jacob Niklas
1828-11-03
Hogrän (I)
Buters
4179
Nilsson
Jacob Niklas
1858-04-06
Alskog (I)
Bote
4180
Nilsson
Jacob Niklas
1839
Lau (I)
Fie
4181
Nilsson
Jacob Niklas
1828-10-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
4182
Nilsson
Jacob Niklas Albert
1871
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
4183
Nilsson
Jacob Niklas Wilhelm
1866-05-25
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
4184
Nilsson
Jacob Oscar
1850-05-09
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
4185
Nilsson
Jacob Oscar
1856-11-22
Östergarn (I)
Vassmunds
4186
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1852-09-16
Gothem (I)
4187
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1844-09-20
Rone (I)
Getor
4188
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1855-01-18
Klinte (I)
4189
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1850-12-11
Rone (I)
Ålarve
4190
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1849-04-13
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
4191
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1864
Rone (I)
4192
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1829
Hemse (I)
Arges
4193
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1829-03-15
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
4194
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1790-01-08
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4195
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1827-07-13
Hogrän (I)
Buters
4196
Nilsson
Jacob Petter
1864
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
4197
Nilsson
Jacob Petter Niklas
1859-09-10
Lau (I)
Fie
4198
Nilsson
Jacob Theodor
1868
Lärbro (I)
Norrbys
4199
Nilsson
Jacob Timoteus
1836-05-09
Rone (I)
Davide
4200
Nilsson
Jacob Timotheus
1830
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
4201
Nilsson
Jacob Wilhelm
1827-03-30
Lärbro (I)
4202
Nilsson
Jacob Wilhelm
1862-05-27
Näs (I)
Annexen
4203
Nilsson
Jacobina
1883
Vamlingbo (I)
Gervalds
4204
Nilsson
Jacobina Augusta
1868-03-16
Atlingbo (I)
4205
Nilsson
Jacobina Desideria
1890
Garde (I)
Bjärges
4206
Nilsson
Jacobina Wilhelmina
1857-09-04
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
4207
Nilsson
Jakob
1796-08-19
Östergarn (I)
Sysne
4208
Nilsson
Jakob
1792-08-16
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
4209
Nilsson
Jakob
1819
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
4210
Nilsson
Jakob
1762-02-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
4211
Nilsson
Jakob Alfred
1866-06-08
Tofta (I)
Kroks
4212
Nilsson
Jakob Anton
1865-06-30
Garde (I)
Kulde
4213
Nilsson
Jakob Anton
1849-03-27
Rone (I)
4214
Nilsson
Jakob August
1849-08-09
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
4215
Nilsson
Jakob Erasmus
1821-06-29
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
4216
Nilsson
Jakob Ferdinand
1855-04-03
Eke (I)
Härdarve
4217
Nilsson
Jakob Herman Leonard
1878-07-02
Alva (I)
Butjärve
4218
Nilsson
Jakob Hugo Emanuel
1911
När (I)
Mattise
4219
Nilsson
Jakob Johannes
1839-03-17
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4220
Nilsson
Jakob Kristian
1857-01-01
Lärbro (I)
Nors
4221
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1866-06-17
Rone (I)
Ålarve
4222
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1858-01-22
Garde (I)
Botes
4223
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1834-10-31
Linde (I)
Duckarve
4224
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1837-05-24
Linde (I)
Hässelby
4225
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1847
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
4226
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1850-07-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
4227
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1851-02-05
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
4228
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas
1876-09-16
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
4229
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas Edvard
1868-06-26
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4230
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas Emil
1879-08-04
Hejde (I)
Forse
4231
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas Oskar
1855-10-10
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
4232
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas Rudolf
1883-07-30
Näs (I)
Amfunds
4233
Nilsson
Jakob Niklas Viktor
1875
Näs (I)
Martarve
4234
Nilsson
Jakob Nils
1863
När (I)
Alvare
4235
Nilsson
Jakob Oskar
1847-05-31
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4236
Nilsson
Jakob Oskar
1856-08-12
Sanda (I)
Juves
4237
Nilsson
Jakob Oskar
1872
Rone (I)
Getor
4238
Nilsson
Jakob Oskar Verner
1892-04-14
Sanda (I)
Botvide
4239
Nilsson
Jakob Petter
1832-10-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
4240
Nilsson
Jakob Petter
1838-09-05
Stånga (I)
4241
Nilsson
Jakob Petter
1830-05-21
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Solbjärge
4242
Nilsson
Jakob Petter
1788-11-29
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4243
Nilsson
Jakob Petter
1849-03-17
Ardre (I)
Hallute
4244
Nilsson
Jakob Petter
1857-12-23
Burs (I)
4245
Nilsson
Jakob Petter Elof
1871-07-15
Ala (I)
4246
Nilsson
Jakob Petter Hjalmar
1870-04-27
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4247
Nilsson
Jakob Rudolf
1859-10-11
Lye (I)
Härfars
4248
Nilsson
Jakob Sune Helmer
1902-08-11
Fardhem (I)
4249
Nilsson
Jan Bernhard
1883
Othem (I)
Österby
4250
Nilsson
Jan Hilmer Bernhard
1894-07-13
Atlingbo (I)
4251
Nilsson
Janne Olof
1853
S:t Sigfrid (H)
4252
Nilsson
Jenny
1889
Havdhem (I)
Havor
4253
Nilsson
Jenny
1878-12-01
Fleringe (I)
Ar
4254
Nilsson
Jenny
1886-07-17
Eke (I)
Petsarve
4255
Nilsson
Jenny Agnes Lovisa
1892
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
4256
Nilsson
Jenny Elsa Kristina
1899-09-29
Burs (I)
Hägvide
4257
Nilsson
Jenny Hedvig Emilia
1901-10-15
När (I)
Mickelgårds
4258
Nilsson
Jenny Kristina
1884-03-25
Böda (H)
4259
Nilsson
Jenny Linnéa Margareta
1924-06-02
Tingstäde (I)
4260
Nilsson
Jenny Maria
1891
Othem (I)
Närs
4261
Nilsson
Jenny Matilda Elisabet
1885-07-16
Etelhem (I)
4262
Nilsson
Jenny Oktavia
1860
Göteborg (O)
4263
Nilsson
Jens Otto
1940-04-28
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
4264
Nilsson
Jesper
1778-08-02
Havdhem (I)
Sigters
4265
Nilsson
Joachim
1714-05-01
Fårö (I)
4266
Nilsson
Joachim Johan
1791-12-02
Alskog (I)
Snauvalds
4267
Nilsson
Joel Mattias
1925-10-16
Källunge (I)
Suderbys
4268
Nilsson
Johan
1788-12-15
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
4269
Nilsson
Johan
1808
Fide (I)
Anderse
4270
Nilsson
Johan
1801-09-07
Fole (I)
Bondarve
4271
Nilsson
Johan
1799-08-26
Östergarn (I)
Sysne
4272
Nilsson
Johan
1798-03-03
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
4273
Nilsson
Johan
1797-05-26
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
4274
Nilsson
Johan
1792-08-27
Linde (I)
Hässelby
4275
Nilsson
Johan
1780-11-30
Bro (I)
4276
Nilsson
Johan
1784-07-10
När (I)
Prästgården
4277
Nilsson
Johan
1784-01-17
Lau (I)
Kauparve
4278
Nilsson
Johan
1811-12-10
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
4279
Nilsson
Johan
1789-10-23
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
4280
Nilsson
Johan
1816-08-12
Roma (I)
Sandarve
4281
Nilsson
Johan
1824-10-17
Ardre (I)
4282
Nilsson
Johan
1824-11-03
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
4283
Nilsson
Johan
1824
Etelhem (I)
4284
Nilsson
Johan
1836-10-21
Stånga (I)
Maldes
4285
Nilsson
Johan
1838
Kalmar län
4286
Nilsson
Johan
1838
Sundre (I)
Otes
4287
Nilsson
Johan
1839-06-02
Långaryd (N)
Långaryd
4288
Nilsson
Johan
1840
Sundre (I)
Otes
4289
Nilsson
Johan
1848-06-09
Tofta (I)
4290
Nilsson
Johan
1895-03-08
När (I)
Rikvide
4291
Nilsson
Johan
1779
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
4292
Nilsson
Johan
1734-11-21
Väskinde (I)
4293
Nilsson
Johan
1842-04-03
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4294
Nilsson
Johan
1751-10-25
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
4295
Nilsson
Johan
1669-04
4296
Nilsson
Johan
1687 cirka
När (I)
Frigges
4297
Nilsson
Johan
1701-09-08
Burs (I)
Lilla Gläves
4298
Nilsson
Johan
1709-01-12
Lye (I)
Eriks
4299
Nilsson
Johan
1712
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
4300
Nilsson
Johan
1729-09-08
Burs (I)
Hägvide
4301
Nilsson
Johan
1739
4302
Nilsson
Johan
1774
Bro (I)
Tuer
4303
Nilsson
Johan
1741-09-23
När (I)
Mickels
4304
Nilsson
Johan
1741-11-15
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
4305
Nilsson
Johan
1750
4306
Nilsson
Johan
1752-04-21
Lojsta (I)
Klints
4307
Nilsson
Johan
1753-03-14
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
4308
Nilsson
Johan
1755-05-27
Silte (I)
Ajpe
4309
Nilsson
Johan
1756-07-04
Järnemåla
4310
Nilsson
Johan
1756-04-15
Gothem (I)
Nors
4311
Nilsson
Johan
1767-07-07
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
4312
Nilsson
Johan
1769-12-17
Alskog (I)
Smiss
4313
Nilsson
Johan
1770-02-21
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
4314
Nilsson
Johan
1770-06-11
Burs (I)
Häffride
4315
Nilsson
Johan
1771-11-21
Alva (I)
Stumle
4316
Nilsson
Johan
1746-06-08
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4317
Nilsson
Johan Adolf Henning
1880
Visby (I)
4318
Nilsson
Johan Adolf Reinhold
1868-01-10
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4319
Nilsson
Johan Albert Elias
1892-04-17
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
4320
Nilsson
Johan Alfred
1873-01-21
Karlslunda (H)
4321
Nilsson
Johan Alfred Leonard
1863
Lye (I)
Härfars
4322
Nilsson
Johan Anders
1920-06-22
Björke (I)
4323
Nilsson
Johan Anders Henrik
1883
Västerhejde (I)
4324
Nilsson
Johan Anselm Sigfrid
1886
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
4325
Nilsson
Johan Anshelm
1868
Fole (I)
4326
Nilsson
Johan Anshelm Sigfrid
1886-02-15
Stenkyrka (I)
4327
Nilsson
Johan Anton
1857-10-19
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
4328
Nilsson
Johan Anton Hjalmar
1869-06-27
Tofta (I)
4329
Nilsson
Johan Anton Vilhelm
1877-03-26
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
4330
Nilsson
Johan August
1855-08-11
Gothem (I)
Häglajvs
4331
Nilsson
Johan August
1823-07-01
Rone (I)
Davide
4332
Nilsson
Johan August
1856-06-12
Västerhejde (I)
Stenstugu
4333
Nilsson
Johan August
1863
Barlingbo (I)
4334
Nilsson
Johan August
1852-08-25
Hejnum (I)
Rings
4335
Nilsson
Johan August
1850
S:t Sigfrid (H)
4336
Nilsson
Johan August
1848-08-29
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
4337
Nilsson
Johan August
1828
Småland
4338
Nilsson
Johan August Gunnar
1896-12-02
Barlingbo (I)
4339
Nilsson
Johan Daniel
1894-11-24
Rone (I)
4340
Nilsson
Johan David Ferdinand
1895-06-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Rovalds
4341
Nilsson
Johan Edvard
1878-11-26
Alva (I)
Gudings
4342
Nilsson
Johan Edvard
1880-08-26
Rone (I)
4343
Nilsson
Johan Edvin Helmer
1906-09-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
4344
Nilsson
Johan Elias
1861-12-16
Alskog (I)
Stenstugu
4345
Nilsson
Johan Elias
1858-07-12
Stånga (I)
4346
Nilsson
Johan Emil
1872
Hellvi (I)
4347
Nilsson
Johan Ernst Herman
1883-12-11
Ekeby (I)
4348
Nilsson
Johan Ernst Hjalmar
1886-03-07
Hemse (I)
4349
Nilsson
Johan Ferdinand
1856-03-16
Hall (I)
4350
Nilsson
Johan Ferdinand
1857
Gothem (I)
4351
Nilsson
Johan Fredrik
1849-12-02
Gärdslösa (H)
4352
Nilsson
Johan Fredrik
1861-01-16
Garde (I)
Smiss
4353
Nilsson
Johan Georg
1834-03-21
Fole (I)
4354
Nilsson
Johan Gottfrid
1879-09-08
Böda (H)
4355
Nilsson
Johan Gunnar Emanuel
1875-06-04
Akebäck (I)
4356
Nilsson
Johan Gustaf
1843-04-10
Runsten (H)
4357
Nilsson
Johan Gustaf
1850
Mönsterås (H)
4358
Nilsson
Johan Gustaf Emanuel
1864-03-28
Bäl (I)
Gane
4359
Nilsson
Johan Gustaf Wilhelm
1866-01-09
Tingstäde (I)
4360
Nilsson
Johan Harald
1900
När (I)
Hägdarve
4361
Nilsson
Johan Henrik
1873-01-10
Visby (I)
4362
Nilsson
Johan Herman
1863-07-01
Tyresö (AB)
4363
Nilsson
Johan Herman
1872-07-12
Visby (I)
4364
Nilsson
Johan Hilmer
1890-01-07
Visby (I)
4365
Nilsson
Johan Jakob Elias
1891-09-30
När (I)
Hallsarve
4366
Nilsson
Johan Konrad Emil
1897
När (I)
Dalbo
4367
Nilsson
Johan Leonard
1867-09-28
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
4368
Nilsson
Johan Magnus
1834-05-18
Kvinneberga (H)
4369
Nilsson
Johan Magnus
1870-05-03
Knutby (AB)
4370
Nilsson
Johan Martin
1878-02-01
Norra Möckleby (H)
4371
Nilsson
Johan Mathias
1877
Stånga (I)
Österlings
4372
Nilsson
Johan Matthias
1827-07-17
Lye (I)
4373
Nilsson
Johan Nicklas
1834-03-08
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4374
Nilsson
Johan Niclas
1805-02-12
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
4375
Nilsson
Johan Niclas
1832-11-16
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
4376
Nilsson
Johan Niclas
1836
Stockholm (AB)
4377
Nilsson
Johan Niclas
1840-09-13
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
4378
Nilsson
Johan Niclas
1842-11-27
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
4379
Nilsson
Johan Niclas
1852-02-25
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
4380
Nilsson
Johan Niclas
1853
Hemse (I)
Arges
4381
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1860-09-07
Rone (I)
4382
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1859-10-23
Lau (I)
Anderse
4383
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1871-06-19
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
4384
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1871-12-12
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
4385
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1867-11-25
När (I)
Rikvide
4386
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1859-03-30
Lau (I)
Smiss
4387
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1796-12-08
Väskinde (I)
Vis
4388
Nilsson
Johan Niklas
1866
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
4389
Nilsson
Johan Niklas Anton
1856-09-20
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
4390
Nilsson
Johan Niklas August
1851-10-06
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
4391
Nilsson
Johan Niklas August
1860-09-20
Roma (I)
4392
Nilsson
Johan Niklas Martin
1894-04-09
Sanda (I)
Botvide
4393
Nilsson
Johan Niklas Victor
1854-03-22
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
4394
Nilsson
Johan Nils Rune
1929
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
4395
Nilsson
Johan Olof
1801-07-02
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4396
Nilsson
Johan Olof Cristian
1886
När (I)
Hemmor
4397
Nilsson
Johan Olof Fridolf
1916-03-26
Alva (I)
Östris
4398
Nilsson
Johan Oscar
1866
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
4399
Nilsson
Johan Oscar
1861-10-26
Lärbro (I)
Nors
4400
Nilsson
Johan Oscar
1839-10-20
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
4401
Nilsson
Johan Oscar
1845-06-19
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4402
Nilsson
Johan Oscar
1846-05-08
Tingstäde (I)
4403
Nilsson
Johan Oskar
1847-04-13
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
4404
Nilsson
Johan Oskar Alex
1909-11-15
Burs (I)
Häffinds
4405
Nilsson
Johan Oskar Kristian
1902-11-04
När (I)
Hägdarve
4406
Nilsson
Johan Peter
1819-07-22
Småland
4407
Nilsson
Johan Peter
1872
Långlöt (H)
4408
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1872-01-27
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburg
4409
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1862-09-05
Rone (I)
Frigsarve grund
4410
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1812-02-16
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
4411
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1854-12-24
Alskog (I)
Bote
4412
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1854-12-31
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
4413
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1853-09-24
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
4414
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1851-06-22
Boge (I)
Västers
4415
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1819-01-29
Lummelunda (I)
Kambs
4416
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1848-08-05
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
4417
Nilsson
Johan Petter
1850-11-05
Gammelgarn (I)
Klinte
4418
Nilsson
Johan Petter Victor
1862-11-07
Vall (I)
Mickels
4419
Nilsson
Johan Philip
1829-02-05
Tofta (I)
Kroks
4420
Nilsson
Johan Reinhold
1881-02-02
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4421
Nilsson
Johan Reinhold
1880
Norrlanda (I)
4422
Nilsson
Johan Robert
1859-07-23
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
4423
Nilsson
Johan Sido Richard
1875-05-15
Atlingbo (I)
4424
Nilsson
Johan Sigurd
1876-09-26
Hangvar (I)
4425
Nilsson
Johan Theodor
1884
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
4426
Nilsson
Johan Valfrid
1859
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
4427
Nilsson
Johan Viktor
1852-08-27
Sanda (I)
Juves
4428
Nilsson
Johan Viktor
1869-03-19
Näs (I)
Martarve
4429
Nilsson
Johan Vilhelm
1830-10-08
Sjonhem (I)
4430
Nilsson
Johan Wilhelm
1834-04-06
Väskinde (I)
Kviungs
4431
Nilsson
Johan Vilhelm Knut
1870-01-13
Sproge (I)
Socknen
4432
Nilsson
Johanna
1858
Stenkyrka (I)
4433
Nilsson
Johanna
1887-02-12
Alva (I)
Överöstris
4434
Nilsson
Johanna
1866-09-22
Träne (L)
4435
Nilsson
Johanna
1819-02-16
Böda (H)
4436
Nilsson
Johanna Gustava Amanda
1866
Akebäck (I)
4437
Nilsson
Johanna Karolina
1864-10-29
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
4438
Nilsson
Johanna Katarina
1855-09-18
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vägume
4439
Nilsson
Johanna Katarina Elisabet
1861-10-23
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
4440
Nilsson
Johanna Kristina
1853-10-02
Visby (I)
4441
Nilsson
Johanna Kristina
1862-02-27
Ekeby (I)
Öjars
4442
Nilsson
Johanna Kristina
1863-12-08
Långlöt (H)
4443
Nilsson
Johanna Kristina Maria
1858-03-25
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
4444
Nilsson
Johanna Magdalena
1843-06-12
Stånga (I)
Kylver
4445
Nilsson
Johanna Margareta
1846-03-27
Hogrän (I)
Lilla Enbjänne
4446
Nilsson
Johanna Margareta
1832-06-19
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
4447
Nilsson
Johanna Maria
1870-08-04
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
4448
Nilsson
Johanna Maria Bernhardina
1886-08-27
Alva (I)
Östris
4449
Nilsson
Johanna Maria Carolina
1859-01-02
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
4450
Nilsson
Johanna Maria Jacobina
1853-09-14
Klinte (I)
Tyrvalds
4451
Nilsson
Johanna Maria Lovisa
1855
Bunge (I)
Broungs
4452
Nilsson
Johanna Matilda
1852-03-08
Visby (I)
Kl.R 3:70
4453
Nilsson
Johannes
1793-02-22
När (I)
Hallute
4454
Nilsson
Johannes
1813
Öland
4455
Nilsson
Johannes
1857
Levide (I)
Magnuse
4456
Nilsson
Johannes
1865
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4457
Nilsson
Johannes
1796-06-28
Småland
4458
Nilsson
Johannes
1802-04-21
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
4459
Nilsson
Johannes
1791
Småland
4460
Nilsson
Johannes
1806
Silte (I)
Smissarve
4461
Nilsson
Johannes
1808-02-09
Öja (I)
Unghanse
4462
Nilsson
Johannes
1808-05-12
När (I)
Mickels
4463
Nilsson
Johannes
1802-12-04
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
4464
Nilsson
Johannes
1814-04-22
Bäl (I)
Gane
4465
Nilsson
Johannes
1815
Silte (I)
Mickels
4466
Nilsson
Johannes
1822
Svarttorp (F)
4467
Nilsson
Johannes
1827-03-24
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
4468
Nilsson
Johannes
1830
Väte (I)
Magnuse
4469
Nilsson
Johannes
1831-05-15
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
4470
Nilsson
Johannes
1854-12-11
Vänge (I)
Gandarve
4471
Nilsson
Johannes
1840-04-30
Kronobergs län
Uppvidinge
4472
Nilsson
Johannes
1788-06-13
Väskinde (I)
Vis
4473
Nilsson
Johannes
1833
Markaryd (G)
4474
Nilsson
Johannes
1778-07-27
Gothem (I)
Viby
4475
Nilsson
Johannes
1828-04-20
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
4476
Nilsson
Johannes
1755-08-13
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
4477
Nilsson
Johannes
1784-09-20
Gothem (I)
4478
Nilsson
Johannes
1781-05-19
Stånga (I)
Bogs
4479
Nilsson
Johannes
1719-12-28
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
4480
Nilsson
Johannes
1727-05-09
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
4481
Nilsson
Johannes
1752-03-06
Atlingbo (I)
Nygårds
4482
Nilsson
Johannes
1753-10-14
Fårö (I)
Vinor
4483
Nilsson
Johannes
1763-03-31
Follingbo (I)
4484
Nilsson
Johannes
1764-01-21
Fårö (I)
Vinor
4485
Nilsson
Johannes
1764-03-28
Fårö (I)
Broa
4486
Nilsson
Johannes
1765-02-08
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
4487
Nilsson
Johannes
1771-06-01
Hejdeby (I)
4488
Nilsson
Johannes
1773
Hablingbo (I)
4489
Nilsson
Johannes
1780-08-29
Linde (I)
Duckarve
4490
Nilsson
Johannes
1783-06-04
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
4491
Nilsson
Johannes
1783-07-10
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
4492
Nilsson
Johannes
1753-04-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
4493
Nilsson
Johannes August
1864
Norrlanda (I)
4494
Nilsson
Johannes August
1881-07-28
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
4495
Nilsson
Johannes Emanuel
1883-03-26
Hogrän (I)
Buters
4496
Nilsson
Johannes Emanuel Ferdinand
1873-06-24
Visby (I)
4497
Nilsson
Johannes Fredrik
1864-03-20
Ardre (I)
Alsarve
4498
Nilsson
Johannes Gustaf Fredrik
1889-04-26
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
4499
Nilsson
Johannes Immanuel
1817-06-20
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
4500
Nilsson
Johannes Jakob Viktor
1884-05-25
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
4501
Nilsson
Johannes Kristian
1845-05-01
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
4502
Nilsson
Johannes Niclas
1836-03-12
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
4503
Nilsson
Johannes Niclas
1849-07-20
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
4504
Nilsson
Johannes Niklas
1901-09-07
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
4505
Nilsson
Johannes Niklas Teodor
1871-09-10
Roma (I)
4506
Nilsson
Johannes Niklas Wilhelm
1854
Endre (I)
4507
Nilsson
Johannes Otto
1789-01-23
Rone (I)
4508
Nilsson
Johannes Petter
1855-05-03
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
4509
Nilsson
Johannes Petter
1868-07-09
Rone (I)
Ålarve
4510
Nilsson
Johannes Petter
1863-06-24
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4511
Nilsson
Johannes Petter
1864-08-08
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4512
Nilsson
Johannes Petter
1864-01-24
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
4513
Nilsson
Johannes Vilhelm
1882-01-12
Burs (I)
Salmans
4514
Nilsson
John
1901
4515
Nilsson
John Anders Fredrik
1897-10-21
Visby (I)
4516
Nilsson
John Artur
1893-07-20
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
4517
Nilsson
John Artur
1897-07-10
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
4518
Nilsson
John Artur
1890-06-30
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
4519
Nilsson
John Artur Ejnar
1895-10-08
Levide (I)
4520
Nilsson
John August Leonard
1875-04-05
Långlöt (H)
4521
Nilsson
John Bernhard
1883-08-29
4522
Nilsson
John Gustaf
1909-06-08
Visby (I)
4523
Nilsson
John Gustaf
1904-04-25
Lärbro (I)
4524
Nilsson
John Gustaf Emanuel
1891-11-16
Sanda (I)
Juves
4525
Nilsson
John Gustaf Ludvig
1898-03-20
Rone (I)
Halor
4526
Nilsson
John Hilmer Alfons
1904-07-28
Levide (I)
Magnuse
4527
Nilsson
John Jacob Hugo
1906-09-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
4528
Nilsson
John Karl Vilhelm
1909-05-10
Halla (I)
4529
Nilsson
John Martin Viktor
1904-08-30
Lärbro (I)
4530
Nilsson
John Olof Sven
1918-11-14
Ekeby (I)
4531
Nilsson
John Oscar Conrad
1886
Barlingbo (I)
4532
Nilsson
John Oskar Ingemar
1925-03-17
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
4533
Nilsson
John Petter
1814-09-28
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4534
Nilsson
John Petter Alfred
1895-05-21
Guldrupe (I)
Bjärs
4535
Nilsson
John Rudolf
1904-04-24
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
4536
Nilsson
John Teodor Bernhard
1902-03-28
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
4537
Nilsson
John Valfrid Allan
1933-05-10
När (I)
Alvare
4538
Nilsson
Jon
1698-09-17
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
4539
Nilsson
Jon
1710
Rone (I)
Änggårde
4540
Nilsson
Jon
1732
Rone (I)
4541
Nilsson
Jon
1755-01-08
Mästerby (I)
Myre
4542
Nilsson
Jon Olov
1905-07-29
Kastlösa (H)
4543
Nilsson
Jonas
1747-07-22
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
4544
Nilsson
Jonas
1746
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
4545
Nilsson
Jonas
1762-01-06
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
4546
Nilsson
Jonas
1774
Kalmar (H)
4547
Nilsson
Jonas
1777
Rone (I)
Uggårde
4548
Nilsson
Jonas
1797-08-23
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
4549
Nilsson
Jonas
1806-03-18
Lau (I)
4550
Nilsson
Jonas
1813-09-10
Lokrume (I)
4551
Nilsson
Jonas
1823-02-09
Vamlingbo (I)
4552
Nilsson
Jonas
1823-09-21
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
4553
Nilsson
Jonas
1825
Östergötland
Kärna
4554
Nilsson
Jonas
1834
Högsby (H)
4555
Nilsson
Jonas
1843
Vamlingbo (I)
4556
Nilsson
Jonas
1728-03-19
Rone (I)
Uggårde
4557
Nilsson
Jonas
1776
Bro (I)
Tuer
4558
Nilsson
Jonas Magnus
1871
Roma (I)
4559
Nilsson
Jonas Niklas
1826-04-23
Rone (I)
Vinarve
4560
Nilsson
Jonas Niklas
1828-10-27
Garde (I)
4561
Nilsson
Jonas Niklas
1840-02-10
Burs (I)
Salmans
4562
Nilsson
Jonas Petter
1812-03-24
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
4563
Nilsson
Jonas Petter
1855
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
4564
Nilsson
Jonas Petter
1836-04-10
Köping (H)
4565
Nilsson
Jonas Petter
1813-09-13
Roma (I)
4566
Nilsson
Josef Adrian
1908
Barlingbo (I)
4567
Nilsson
Josef Alfred Emanuel
1890-03-20
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
4568
Nilsson
Josef Elias
1899-05-30
Rone (I)
4569
Nilsson
Josef Folke Bertil
1926-07-13
Näs (I)
Amfunds
4570
Nilsson
Josef Hugo
1918
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
4571
Nilsson
Josef Mattias Edvin
1897-12-24
Väte (I)
4572
Nilsson
Josef Oskar
1892-03-31
Eke (I)
Petsarve
4573
Nilsson
Josef Valdemar
1896-01-19
Ardre (I)
4574
Nilsson
Josefina
1888-01-27
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
4575
Nilsson
Josefina Carolina Elise
1845-03-27
Martebo (I)
4576
Nilsson
Josefina Hilma Kristina
1874-09-19
Fleringe (I)
4577
Nilsson
Josefina Jacobina
1876-02-02
4578
Nilsson
Josefina Jacobina
1876
Martebo (I)
4579
Nilsson
Josefina Matilda
1833
Stockholm (AB)
4580
Nilsson
Josephina Anna Maria
1849
Väte (I)
Juves
4581
Nilsson
Josephina Katarina
1857-06-06
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
4582
Nilsson
Judit Emelia Bjersdotter
1915-03-02
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
4583
Nilsson
Judith
1885
Visby (I)
4584
Nilsson
Julia
1880
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
4585
Nilsson
Julia Agata
1871
Ala (I)
4586
Nilsson
Julia Amalia
1870
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
4587
Nilsson
Julia Augusta Karolina
1870-12-03
Näs (I)
Martarve
4588
Nilsson
Julia Elvira Elisabet
1875
Stånga (I)
Maldes
4589
Nilsson
Julia Fredrika
1868-07-18
Stånga (I)
4590
Nilsson
Julia Maria
1897-12-26
När (I)
Rovalds
4591
Nilsson
Jöns
1731-08-05
Linde (I)
Autsarve
4592
Nilsson
Jöns
1786-05-01
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
4593
Nilsson
Jöns
1748-03-28
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
4594
Nilsson
Jöns
1748-09-15
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
4595
Nilsson
Jöns
1754-10-10
När (I)
Hemmor
4596
Nilsson
Jöns
1755-05-19
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
4597
Nilsson
Jöns
1755-10-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
4598
Nilsson
Jöns
1765-07-17
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
4599
Nilsson
Jöns
1772-11-06
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
4600
Nilsson
Jöns
1772-07-10
Väte (I)
Isome
4601
Nilsson
Jöns
1696
Hörsne med Bara (I)
4602
Nilsson
Jöns
1782-01-21
Vänge (I)
Vivungs
4603
Nilsson
Jöns
1715-10-02
Kräklingbo (I)
Histilles
4604
Nilsson
Jöns
1794-11-20
Väte (I)
Kakuse
4605
Nilsson
Jöns
1808
Sundre (I)
Majstre
4606
Nilsson
Jöns
1838-11-04
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
4607
Nilsson
Jöns
1673-03-22
4608
Nilsson
Jöns
1610
Fårö (I)
4609
Nilsson
Jöns
1679
4610
Nilsson
Jöns
1736-06-12
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
4611
Nilsson
Jöns
1745-01-08
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
4612
Nilsson
Jöns
1777-10-24
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
4613
Nilsson
Jöns
1665 cirka
4614
Nilsson
Jöns Gotthard
1899-06-22
Norra Nöbbelöv (M)
4615
Nilsson
Jöns Henrik
1863
Berg (H)
4616
Nilsson
Jöns Karl
1818-05-09
Vallstena (I)
4617
Nilsson
Jöns Niclas
1818-10-10
Othem (I)
Barshage
4618
Nilsson
Jöns Niklas
1832-01-10
Lye (I)
Dals
4619
Nilsson
Jöns Oscar
1826-07-07
Stenkyrka (I)
Ekebys
4620
Nilsson
Jöns Oscar
1833-08-14
Anga (I)
Stenstugu
4621
Nilsson
Jöns Zacharias
1800-03-28
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
4622
Nilsson
Jöns Zacharias
1817-12-16
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
4623
Nilsson
Jöran
1706-11-30
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
4624
Nilsson
Jöran
1658
När (I)
Maldes
4625
Nilsson
Jöran
1663-12-26
Burs (I)
Apse
4626
Nilsson
Jöran
1706-03-11
Näs (I)
Amfunds
4627
Nilsson
Jöran
1754-08-03
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
4628
Nilsson
Jöran
1713
Väte (I)
Västerväte
4629
Nilsson
Jöran
1721-03-30
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
4630
Nilsson
Jöran
1738-03-30
När (I)
Maldes
4631
Nilsson
Jöran
1744-12-04
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
4632
Nilsson
Jöran
1763-10-17
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
4633
Nilsson
Jöran
1768-06-04
Näs (I)
Amfunds
4634
Nilsson
Jöran
1779-06-06
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
4635
Nilsson
Jöran
1810-04-19
Fide (I)
Odvalds
4636
Nilsson
Jöran
1678-03
4637
Nilsson
Jöran
1767-10-11
Sanda (I)
4638
Nilsson
Jörgen
1644
Näs (I)
Amfunds
4639
Nilsson
Kally Anna Maria
1913-03-03
Alva (I)
Östris
4640
Nilsson
Kally Dagmar Maria
1907
Visby (I)
4641
Nilsson
Kally Elida Eugenia
1917-03-08
Fröjel (I)
Mulde
4642
Nilsson
Kally Olivia Maria
1904-02-20
Västerhejde (I)
Sandheden
4643
Nilsson
Karin
1924
Othem (I)
4644
Nilsson
Karin Ally Margareta
1903-02-07
Österåker (AB)
4645
Nilsson
Karin Anetta Elisabet
1902
Visby (I)
4646
Nilsson
Karin Emma Vilhelmina
1932-12-09
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4647
Nilsson
Karin Greta Maria
1914-03-29
Endre (I)
4648
Nilsson
Karin Inga Kristina
1902-06-02
När (I)
Öndarve
4649
Nilsson
Karin Svea
1909-01-02
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
4650
Nilsson
Karin Sylvia
1904-08-08
Gärdslöv (M)
4651
Nilsson
Karin Viola
1941-12-17
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
4652
Nilsson
Karl
1843
Vamlingbo (I)
Lingsarve
4653
Nilsson
Karl
1886
När (I)
Hallute
4654
Nilsson
Karl
1886
Stockholm (AB)
4655
Nilsson
Karl
1757
Väskinde (I)
4656
Nilsson
Karl
1780-05-21
Tingstäde (I)
4657
Nilsson
Karl
1857
Lau (I)
Botels
4658
Nilsson
Karl
1874-07-15
Eke (I)
Bölske
4659
Nilsson
Karl
1808-05-15
Östergarn (I)
Sysne
4660
Nilsson
Karl Adolf.
1862-05-05
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
4661
Nilsson
Karl Albert
1892-06-03
Visby (I)
4662
Nilsson
Karl Albert
1895-08-30
Visby (I)
4663
Nilsson
Karl Albert
1863-09-04
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
4664
Nilsson
Karl Albin
1900-07-27
Rone (I)
Fattigstugan
4665
Nilsson
Karl Alfred
1876-09-01
Bunge (I)
4666
Nilsson
Karl Alfred
1843-11-17
Hogrän (I)
Buters
4667
Nilsson
Karl Alfred Gunnar
1876-02-20
Othem (I)
4668
Nilsson
Karl Andreas
1886
Othem (I)
Österby
4669
Nilsson
Karl Anton
1865
Fole (I)
Stora Hellvis
4670
Nilsson
Karl Anton
1841-10-07
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4671
Nilsson
Karl Anton
1871-12-03
När (I)
Rikvide
4672
Nilsson
Karl Anton
1848-04
När (I)
Maldes
4673
Nilsson
Karl Anton Gunnar
1894
Lärbro (I)
4674
Nilsson
Karl Arne
1921
Levide (I)
Pejnarve
4675
Nilsson
Karl Arvid
1890-02-16
Alva (I)
Östris
4676
Nilsson
Karl Arvid
1879-12-16
Bunge (I)
4677
Nilsson
Karl Arvid Ferdinand
1880-01-29
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
4678
Nilsson
Karl Arvid William
1917-08-21
Lummelunda (I)
Tjauls
4679
Nilsson
Karl August
1872-08-09
Arby (H)
4680
Nilsson
Karl August
1870-08-22
Rone (I)
4681
Nilsson
Karl August
1857-06-11
Böda (H)
4682
Nilsson
Karl August
1866-06-13
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
4683
Nilsson
Karl August
1863-12-15
Ekeby (I)
Öjars
4684
Nilsson
Karl August
1848
Bäck (R)
4685
Nilsson
Karl August Emanuel
1884-01-27
Tofta (I)
Fättings
4686
Nilsson
Karl August Eugéne
1881-11-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Lilla Bjärs
4687
Nilsson
Karl August Leonard
1886-03-29
Visby (I)
4688
Nilsson
Karl August Linus
1893-10-29
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
4689
Nilsson
Karl August Oskar Edvard Emanuel
1864-03-18
Hellvi (I)
4690
Nilsson
Karl August Valter
1912-03-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
4691
Nilsson
Karl Augustinus
1880-08-28
Hogrän (I)
Buters
4692
Nilsson
Karl Axel
1910-03-14
4693
Nilsson
Karl Axel
1897-06-01
När (I)
Hägdarve
4694
Nilsson
Karl Axel
1871-12-07
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4695
Nilsson
Karl Axel Erik
1876-08-27
Moheda (G)
4696
Nilsson
Karl Bengt Allan
1927-04-29
Eke (I)
4697
Nilsson
Karl Bengt Konrad
1904-03-21
Gothem (I)
Magnuse
4698
Nilsson
Karl Bernhard
1866
Lerbäck (T)
4699
Nilsson
Karl Bertel Valentin
1899
Barlingbo (I)
Digeråkre
4700
Nilsson
Karl Bertil Oskaer
1920-10-16
Alva (I)
Östris
4701
Nilsson
Karl Bertil Rune
1916-03-05
Maria Magdalena (AB)
4702
Nilsson
Karl Börje
1937-05-03
Hejde (I)
4703
Nilsson
Karl Edvard
1860-10-11
Bunge (I)
Broungs
4704
Nilsson
Karl Edvin
1878-03-30
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
4705
Nilsson
Karl Elis Henning
1909-06-12
Levide (I)
4706
Nilsson
Karl Elis Wiljam
1884
Stenkyrka (I)
Sorby
4707
Nilsson
Karl Elof Knut
1892-01-13
Boge (I)
Aner
4708
Nilsson
Karl Elof Martin
1901-05-21
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
4709
Nilsson
Karl Emanuel
1888-09-23
Sanda (I)
Nystugu
4710
Nilsson
Karl Emil Ironeus
1865-12-18
Oskarshamn (H)
4711
Nilsson
Karl Emmerik Artur
1885-07-15
Hejdeby (I)
4712
Nilsson
Karl Emmerik Ragnar Valdemar
1884-05-06
Visby (I)
4713
Nilsson
Karl Enar Axel
1903-05-03
Lärbro (I)
4714
Nilsson
Karl Erhard
1862-01-10
Alskog (I)
4715
Nilsson
Karl Erik Hans
1914-03-12
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
4716
Nilsson
Karl Erik Torsten
1929-03-30
Visby (I)
4717
Nilsson
Karl Erik Villy
1910
När (I)
Hägdarve
4718
Nilsson
Karl Erland Valentin
1909-08-05
Ronneby (K)
4719
Nilsson
Karl Ernst
1881
Atlingbo (I)
4720
Nilsson
Karl Ernst Albin
1899-03-22
Follingbo (I)
Rosendal
4721
Nilsson
Karl Evert Herman
1903-05-19
Visby (I)
4722
Nilsson
Karl Ferdinand
1834-12-30
Rone (I)
Ålarve
4723
Nilsson
Karl Ferdinand
1884
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
4724
Nilsson
Karl Ferdinand
1838-03-10
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Solbjärge
4725
Nilsson
Karl Fredric
1818-05-05
Roma (I)
Sandarve
4726
Nilsson
Karl Fredric
1813-01-14
När (I)
Hallute
4727
Nilsson
Karl Fredrik
1834
Västra Karup (L)
4728
Nilsson
Karl Fredrik
1874
Follingbo (I)
4729
Nilsson
Karl Fredrik
1878
Barlingbo (I)
Stava
4730
Nilsson
Karl Fredrik
1912-01-15
Eke (I)
Bölske
4731
Nilsson
Karl Fredrik Hjalmar
1873-08-02
Visby (I)
4732
Nilsson
Karl Fredrik Hjalmar
1873-08-02
Visby (I)
4733
Nilsson
Karl Fredrik Severin
1876-10-13
Fleringe (I)
4734
Nilsson
Karl Fridolf
1899-05-17
Tingstäde (I)
4735
Nilsson
Karl Friedrich
1778-03-21
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
4736
Nilsson
Karl Georg
1933-11-28
När (I)
Mattise
4737
Nilsson
Karl Georg Ferdinand
1878-12-25
Fide (I)
Odvalls
4738
Nilsson
Karl Georg Petter
1838-01-13
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
4739
Nilsson
Karl Gunnar
1895-07-30
Rone (I)
4740
Nilsson
Karl Gunnar Leonard
1876
Hangvar (I)
4741
Nilsson
Karl Gunnar Tage
1903-05-05
Linde (I)
4742
Nilsson
Karl Gunnar Vilhelm
1888-05-01
Hemse (I)
4743
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf
1897-03-22
När (I)
Mickelgårds
4744
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf
1860
Hallingeberg (H)
4745
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf
1815-08-04
Östergötland
Hannäs
4746
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf
1859-08-29
Västerhejde (I)
Stenstugu
4747
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Axel
1889-07-07
Ardre (I)
4748
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Emil
1880-07-06
Visby (I)
4749
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Gunnar
1920-08-27
Tofta (I)
Fättings
4750
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Harald
1907-11-08
Garde (I)
4751
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Henrik
1896-10-13
Persnäs (H)
4752
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Herman
1904-11-17
Visby (I)
4753
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Verner
1902
Visby (I)
4754
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Vilhelm
1908-04-04
Sanda (I)
4755
Nilsson
Karl Gustaf Vilhelm
1888-03-03
Stenkyrka (I)
4756
Nilsson
Karl Gustav
1877-04-22
Visby (I)
4757
Nilsson
Karl Gustav
1906-12-11
Vänge (I)
4758
Nilsson
Karl Gustav
1856-09-10
Madesjö (H)
4759
Nilsson
Karl Gustav Johan
1907-11-04
Visby (I)
4760
Nilsson
Karl Gustav Nicklas
1895
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
4761
Nilsson
Karl Gösta Henry Eugén
1895-04-11
Linde (I)
Autsarve
4762
Nilsson
Karl Henning Olof
1915-08-13
Garde (I)
Kulde
4763
Nilsson
Karl Herman
1894
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
4764
Nilsson
Karl Hilmer
1903
När (I)
Hägdarve
4765
Nilsson
Karl Hjalmar
1885
Väte (I)
4766
Nilsson
Karl Hjalmar Helge
1909-12-02
Visby (I)
4767
Nilsson
Karl Hugo Leonard
1892-09-18
Tofta (I)
Gnisvärd
4768
Nilsson
Karl Isak
1839-08-01
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
4769
Nilsson
Karl Ivar Eskil
1889-09-25
Visby (I)
4770
Nilsson
Karl Jacob Arvid
1880
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
4771
Nilsson
Karl Jacob Leonard
1862-08-28
Lärbro (I)
Pavals
4772
Nilsson
Karl Jakob
1848
Levide (I)
Magnuse
4773
Nilsson
Karl Jakob Allan
1936
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
4774
Nilsson
Karl Jakob August
1876
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
4775
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1821-11-15
När (I)
Mattise
4776
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1817-02-21
Fide (I)
4777
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1871-08-26
Boge (I)
Klinte
4778
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1856
Tyresö (AB)
4779
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1821-04-08
Misterhult (H)
4780
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1837-12-25
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
4781
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1823
Moheda (G)
4782
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1861-09-18
Roma (I)
Karby
4783
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1878
Lärbro (I)
Stora Bjärs
4784
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1892-11-08
Rone (I)
4785
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1866
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
4786
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1825-02-04
Moheda (G)
4787
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1837-02-12
Lye (I)
4788
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1835-11-10
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
4789
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1819-02-03
När (I)
Hallute
4790
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1832
Frödinge (H)
4791
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1831-12-24
Lye (I)
Bjärges
4792
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1826
Lemnhult (F)
4793
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1882
Fole (I)
4794
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1837-03-13
Lärbro (I)
4795
Nilsson
Karl Johan
1844-10
Follingbo (I)
Lilla Vede
4796
Nilsson
Karl Johan Alfred
1850-12-12
Småland
Djursdala
4797
Nilsson
Karl Johan Alfred
1880
Visby (I)
4798
Nilsson
Karl Johan Anton
1918-01-17
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
4799
Nilsson
Karl Johan Anton
1859-04-30
Othem (I)
Klints
4800
Nilsson
Karl Johan Arvid
1880-03-28
Visby (I)
4801
Nilsson
Karl Johan August
1874
Vall (I)
Mickels
4802
Nilsson
Karl Johan August
1867-01-13
Hellvi (I)
4803
Nilsson
Karl Johan August
1874-11-06
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
4804
Nilsson
Karl Johan Emil
1888-07-14
Tofta (I)
4805
Nilsson
Karl Johan Fohle
1879
Lokrume (I)
4806
Nilsson
Karl Johan Fredrik
1880-03-14
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
4807
Nilsson
Karl Johan Gustaf
1905-01-26
Hablingbo (I)
4808
Nilsson
Karl Johan Henry
1891-12-03
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4809
Nilsson
Karl Johan Julius
1862-06-30
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
4810
Nilsson
Karl Johan Leonard
1883
När (I)
Hägdarve
4811
Nilsson
Karl Johan Ludvig
1892-12-09
Hällestad (M)
4812
Nilsson
Karl Johan Niclas
1849-01-06
Lärbro (I)
4813
Nilsson
Karl Johan Niklas
1883
Östergarn (I)
Vassmunds
4814
Nilsson
Karl Johan Niklas
1849-10-23
Othem (I)
4815
Nilsson
Karl Johan Oskar
1894-12-01
Räpplinge (H)
4816
Nilsson
Karl Johan Oskar
1888-07-27
Tofta (I)
Östergårde
4817
Nilsson
Karl Johan Petter
1872-08-01
Alva (I)
Butjärve
4818
Nilsson
Karl Johan Rudolf
1926-03-16
Hemse (I)
4819
Nilsson
Karl Johan Sigfrid
1900-03-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
4820
Nilsson
Karl Johan Teodor
1879
Väte (I)
Lilla Ambos
4821
Nilsson
Karl Johan Walfrid
1893-12-16
Othem (I)
4822
Nilsson
Karl Johan Verner
1900-04-08
Othem (I)
Närs
4823
Nilsson
Karl Johan Vilhelm
1845
Småland
Hallingberga
4824
Nilsson
Karl Johannes
1862-06-20
Havdhem (I)
Livsungs
4825
Nilsson
Karl Josef Ragnar
1894-06-19
Stenkumla (I)
4826
Nilsson
Karl Kristian
1874-10-12
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
4827
Nilsson
Karl Laurentius
1871-02-04
Burs (I)
4828
Nilsson
Karl Lennart Eberhard
1921-06-28
Björke (I)
4829
Nilsson
Karl Ludvig
1837-07-22
Alva (I)
Gandarve
4830
Nilsson
Karl Magnus
1839-10-11
Endre (I)
Stora Hanes
4831
Nilsson
Karl Magnus Ruben
1928-01-10
Othem (I)
4832
Nilsson
Karl Martin
1903
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
4833
Nilsson
Karl Martin
1893
Visby (I)
4834
Nilsson
Karl Mårten Fredrik
1872-01-30
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
4835
Nilsson
Karl Niclas
1850-02-06
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
4836
Nilsson
Karl Niclas
1842-05-11
Sanda (I)
Ganne
4837
Nilsson
Karl Niclas
1854-11-03
Rone (I)
Davide
4838
Nilsson
Karl Niclas
1825-12-27
När (I)
Maldes
4839
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1860-10-01
Östergarn (I)
Vassmunds
4840
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1811-08-05
Martebo (I)
4841
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1820-04-10
Tofta (I)
Kroks
4842
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1832
Levide (I)
Alskute
4843
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1836-07-13
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
4844
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1852-02-03
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
4845
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1901-08-13
Burs (I)
Galtungs
4846
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1843-04-29
När (I)
Maldes
4847
Nilsson
Karl Niklas
1844-09-06
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
4848
Nilsson
Karl Niklas Albert
1873-12-25
Grötlingbo (I)
4849
Nilsson
Karl Niklas August
1842-10-01
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
4850
Nilsson
Karl Niklas Laurentius
1852-11-03
Eke (I)
Bölske
4851
Nilsson
Karl Niklas Rudolf
1890-04-27
När (I)
Hallsarve
4852
Nilsson
Karl Niklas Teodor
1842-02-07
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4853
Nilsson
Karl Niklas Vilhelm
1861-03-06
Sanda (I)
Runne
4854
Nilsson
Karl Olof
1922-08-08
Stjärnsund (W)
4855
Nilsson
Karl Olof Albert
1880-04-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
4856
Nilsson
Karl Olof August
1900
När (I)
Liffor
4857
Nilsson
Karl Olof August
1876-07-29
Vänge (I)
4858
Nilsson
Karl Olof Gerhard
1906-02-08
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
4859
Nilsson
Karl Olof Leonard
1900
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
4860
Nilsson
Karl Oscar
1854-11-20
Boge (I)
Västers
4861
Nilsson
Karl Oscar
1861-11-04
Visby (I)
4862
Nilsson
Karl Oscar
1835-12-29
Endre (I)
4863
Nilsson
Karl Oscar
1860-04-08
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
4864
Nilsson
Karl Oscar
1841-09-30
Lummelunda (I)
4865
Nilsson
Karl Oscar
1849-12-26
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
4866
Nilsson
Karl Oscar Reinhold
1831-06-10
Akebäck (I)
Folkedarve
4867
Nilsson
Karl Oscar Wilhelm
1860-09-29
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
4868
Nilsson
Karl Oscar Wilhelm
1856-07-04
Roma (I)
4869
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1850-03-25
Tofta (I)
Nasume
4870
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1866-07-23
Rute (I)
Västrume
4871
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1874-06-30
När (I)
Tiricker
4872
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1833-09-08
Rone (I)
Davide
4873
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1877-10-30
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
4874
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1860
Mönsterås (H)
4875
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1849
Dalhem (I)
4876
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1859-07-24
Endre (I)
4877
Nilsson
Karl Oskar
1905-01-06
Överkalix (BD)
4878
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Brynolf
1897
Barlingbo (I)
4879
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Edvin
1876-12-19
Atlingbo (I)
Källgårds
4880
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Emil
1876-09-26
Tofta (I)
4881
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Emil
1874
Rone (I)
4882
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Henning
1899-11-03
Sjonhem (I)
Lunde
4883
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Herman
1887-06-13
Näs (I)
Martarve
4884
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Kristoffer
1866-05-15
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
4885
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Niklas
1867-09-25
Tofta (I)
4886
Nilsson
Karl Oskar Reinhold
1870-12-03
Dalhem (I)
Nygårds
4887
Nilsson
Karl Oskar VIlhelm
1852-12-21
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
4888
Nilsson
Karl Otto Leonard
1885
Tingstäde (I)
4889
Nilsson
Karl Otto Magnus
1894-08-19
Lärbro (I)
4890
Nilsson
Karl Otto Vilhelm
1858-05-12
Martebo (I)
4891
Nilsson
Karl Peter Hjalmar
1863-08-05
Hejde (I)
4892
Nilsson
Karl Petrus Aron
1894
Othem (I)
Närs
4893
Nilsson
Karl Petrus Emanuel
1891-07-20
Follingbo (I)
Stora Vede
4894
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1865
Väte (I)
Kvie
4895
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1793-11-29
Guldrupe (I)
Bjärs
4896
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1810
Södra Vi (H)
4897
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1860-01-08
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
4898
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1825-05-20
Lau (I)
Fie
4899
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1872-04-19
När (I)
Hallbjärs
4900
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1866-10-09
Barlingbo (I)
4901
Nilsson
Karl Petter
1861
Lau (I)
Anderse
4902
Nilsson
Karl Petter Alfred
1873-11-25
Näs (I)
Martarve
4903
Nilsson
Karl Petter Alfred
1911
När (I)
Tiricker
4904
Nilsson
Karl Petter Algot
1881
Stånga (I)
Maldes
4905
Nilsson
Karl Petter Erik
1853-07-01
Visby (I)
4906
Nilsson
Karl Petter Ferdinand
1867-09-02
Näs (I)
Martarve
4907
Nilsson
Karl Petter Fredrik
1864-09-17
Västerhejde (I)
Suderby
4908
Nilsson
Karl Petter Hugo
1878-09-08
Näs (I)
Martarve
4909
Nilsson
Karl Petter Julius
1835
Sundre (I)
Otes
4910
Nilsson
Karl Petter Laurentius
1854-07-24
Fole (I)
Vatlings
4911
Nilsson
Karl Petter Viktor
1867-09-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
4912
Nilsson
Karl Ragnar
1895-12-18
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
4913
Nilsson
Karl Ragnar Emanuel
1897-05-27
Endre (I)
4914
Nilsson
Karl Reinhold
1873-12-20
Järsnäs (F)
4915
Nilsson
Karl Reinhold
1861-09-05
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
4916
Nilsson
Karl Reinhold
1886-04-18
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
4917
Nilsson
Karl Robert
1822-04-15
Eke (I)
Härvide
4918
Nilsson
Karl Rune Bertil
1938-05-02
Rone (I)
Halor
4919
Nilsson
Karl Severin
1909-12-04
Hammar (T)
4920
Nilsson
Karl Sven Roland
1923-10-13
Söderhamn (X)
4921
Nilsson
Karl Teodor
1875-04-09
Kastlösa (H)
4922
Nilsson
Karl Theodor
1869
Kronobergs län
Kalvsvik
4923
Nilsson
Karl Theodor
1851-11-10
Visby (I)
4924
Nilsson
Karl Tycko
1923-04-29
Rone (I)
4925
Nilsson
Karl Uno
1924-03-17
Öja (M)
4926
Nilsson
Karl Valfrid
1894
Gerum (I)
4927
Nilsson
Karl Viktor
1863
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Havor
4928
Nilsson
Karl Viktor Albin
1879-09-21
Etelhem (I)
4929
Nilsson
Karl Viktor Anton
1864-06-13
Visby (I)
4930
Nilsson
Karl Viktor Bernhard
1870
Visby (I)
4931
Nilsson
Karl Wilhelm Edvin
1862-10-20
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
4932
Nilsson
Karl Vilhelm Knut
1910-01-19
Martebo (I)
Snaldarve
4933
Nilsson
Karl Wilhelm Richard
1884
Hemse (I)
4934
Nilsson
Karl Åke Niklas
1928-08-16
Fide (I)
Anderse
4935
Nilsson
Karl-Axel Arvid
1922-04-15
Ekeby (I)
4936
Nilsson
Karl-Erik
1940
4937
Nilsson
Karl-Erik Johan
1931-01-16
Ekeby (I)
4938
Nilsson
Karl-Evert Herman
1941-08-26
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
4939
Nilsson
Karl-Gustaf
1908-05-29
Gustav Vasa (AB)
4940
Nilsson
Karl-Johan
1924
Sanda (I)
Juves
4941
Nilsson
Karl-Viktor
1885-03-07
Burs (I)
Salmans
4942
Nilsson
Karl-Åke Axel
1923-10-07
Boge (I)
Friggars
4943
Nilsson
Karola Augusta Ingeborg
1900-01-07
Åseda (G)
4944
Nilsson
Karolina
1857
Högsby (H)
4945
Nilsson
Karolina Johanna
1875-01-24
Linde (I)
Duckarve
4946
Nilsson
Karolina Maria
1871-04-09
Rute (I)
Prästgården
4947
Nilsson
Katarina Anna Birgitta
1864
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
4948
Nilsson
Katarina Carolina
1854-02-27
Öja (I)
Sandkvie
4949
Nilsson
Katarina Elisabet
1847-09-08
Väskinde (I)
Skäggs
4950
Nilsson
Katarina Elisabet
1841
4951
Nilsson
Katarina Elisabet
1841-05-11
Boge (I)
Västers
4952
Nilsson
Katarina Ingrid
1855
Kronobergs län
Skattlösa
4953
Nilsson
Katarina Lovisa
1852-02-19
Lärbro (I)
4954
Nilsson
Katarina Maria
1849-11-24
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
4955
Nilsson
Katarina Matilda
1861-11-17
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
4956
Nilsson
Katarina Regina
1855-04-27
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
4957
Nilsson
Katrina Maria Johanna
1858-04-27
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
4958
Nilsson
Katrina Olivia
1852-04-02
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
4959
Nilsson
Kerstin
1936-05-23
Fardhem (I)
4960
Nilsson
Kerstin
1937
4961
Nilsson
Kerstin
1939
4962
Nilsson
Kerstin Ingrid Maria
1911-11-20
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
4963
Nilsson
Kerstin Lisbeth Marianne
1936-03-22
Lye (I)
4964
Nilsson
Kerstin Vivi Matilda
1917-08-25
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
4965
Nilsson
Kjell Åke
1918-07-29
Othem (I)
Busarve
4966
Nilsson
Klara
1888-10-23
Eke (I)
Petsarve
4967
Nilsson
Klara
1918
4968
Nilsson
Klara Alice Olivia
1919-03-05
Rone (I)
4969
Nilsson
Klara Maria Vilhelmina
1896
Atlingbo (I)
4970
Nilsson
Klara Susanna Amalia
1888-07-16
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
4971
Nilsson
Klas Charles Edgar
1920-12-11
Garde (I)
4972
Nilsson
Klas Olof Lennart
1930-07-07
Näs (I)
Amfunds
4973
Nilsson
Klas Yngve
1916-06-12
Vanstad (M)
4974
Nilsson
Knut Aldor Emanuel
1898-02-18
Visby (I)
4975
Nilsson
Knut Alfred Petter
1883-04-14
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
4976
Nilsson
Knut Algot Natanael
1900-02-25
Martebo (I)
4977
Nilsson
Knut Axel Leonard
1888
Hemse (I)
4978
Nilsson
Knut Emil Sigfrid
1879-01-29
Othem (I)
4979
Nilsson
Knut Fritz Viktor Emanuel
1880-02-27
Visby (I)
4980
Nilsson
Knut Henning
1899-05-13
Othem (I)
Othemars
4981
Nilsson
Knut Hilmer Niklas
1928-05-12
Ardre (I)
4982
Nilsson
Knut Jakob
1875
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
4983
Nilsson
Knut Niklas
1870
Visby (I)
4984
Nilsson
Knut Olov Evald
1897-12-16
Visby (I)
4985
Nilsson
Knut Robert Fredrik
1899-03-31
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
4986
Nilsson
Konrad Gustaf Erland
1913-08-15
Lärbro (I)
4987
Nilsson
Konrad Sigfrid Gabriel
1884-05-02
Alva (I)
4988
Nilsson
Kristian
1807-06-07
Boge (I)
4989
Nilsson
Kristian
1802-08-22
Burs (I)
4990
Nilsson
Kristian
1799-12-07
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
4991
Nilsson
Kristian
1770-09
Fardhem (I)
Överburge
4992
Nilsson
Kristian
1769
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
4993
Nilsson
Kristian
1769-03-11
Tingstäde (I)
4994
Nilsson
Kristian
1737-09-29
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
4995
Nilsson
Kristian
1741-12-28
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
4996
Nilsson
Kristian
1880-09-15
Eke (I)
Bölske
4997
Nilsson
Kristian Arvid
1886-11-13
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
4998
Nilsson
Kristian Ferdinand
1860-06-17
Hangvar (I)
4999
Nilsson
Kristian Niclas
1824-08-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
5000
Nilsson
Kristina
1841
Markaryd (G)
5001
Nilsson
Kristina
1858-07-13
Guldrupe (I)
5002
Nilsson
Kristina
1867-05-04
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
5003
Nilsson
Kristina
1932
Havdhem (I)
5004
Nilsson
Kristina Ebba Viola
1943-04-27
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
5005
Nilsson
Kristina Josefina
1868-12-19
Rone (I)
5006
Nilsson
Kristina Katarina
1847-03-22
Visby (I)
5007
Nilsson
Kristina Katrina Viktoria
1863
Visby (I)
5008
Nilsson
Kristina Lovisa
1849-12-14
Boge (I)
5009
Nilsson
Kristina Maria
1854-06-03
Tofta (I)
Kroks
5010
Nilsson
Kristina Maria
1861
Bäl (I)
5011
Nilsson
Kristina Maria
1847-01-22
Böda (H)
5012
Nilsson
Kristina Maria
1839-11-09
Tofta (I)
5013
Nilsson
Kristina Maria Charlotta
1921
Gothem (I)
Magnuse
5014
Nilsson
Kristina Olivia Vilhelmina
1860
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
5015
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1758-09-23
Fårö (I)
Friggars
5016
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1828-08-23
Fårö (I)
Lassor
5017
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1703
5018
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1789-11-16
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
5019
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1769
Fårö (I)
Ava
5020
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1811
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
5021
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1801-12-02
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
5022
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1778-03-14
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5023
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1732-09-18
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
5024
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1766-11
Småland
5025
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1748-03-23
Väte (I)
Binge
5026
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1726-10-06
Rone (I)
Gerete
5027
Nilsson
Kristoffer
1722-10-11
Fårö (I)
5028
Nilsson
Kristoffer August
1839-05-10
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
5029
Nilsson
Kristoffer Niklas
1856-10-18
Fårö (I)
Lassor
5030
Nilsson
Kurt
1936
Othem (I)
5031
Nilsson
Kurt Elis
1900-06-04
Jakob (AB)
5032
Nilsson
Kurt Gunnar Göte
1940-03-01
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
5033
Nilsson
Kurt Oskar
1935-06-20
Visby (I)
5034
Nilsson
Kurt Roland
1938-05-06
Alva (I)
Svie
5035
Nilsson
Lage Ivan Fredrik
1905-11-22
Visby (I)
5036
Nilsson
Laila Astrid Margareta
1940-02-14
Barlingbo (I)
5037
Nilsson
Laila Fransis Erika
1938
När (I)
Hägdarve
5038
Nilsson
Lars
1807
Sundre (I)
Otes
5039
Nilsson
Lars
1813
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
5040
Nilsson
Lars
1812
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
5041
Nilsson
Lars
1811-08-21
Vänge (I)
Bjärges
5042
Nilsson
Lars
1811-09-16
Hemse (I)
Kodings
5043
Nilsson
Lars
1811-04-17
Fide (I)
Anderse
5044
Nilsson
Lars
1808-10-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Lilla Hammars
5045
Nilsson
Lars
1819-04-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
5046
Nilsson
Lars
1806-01-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
5047
Nilsson
Lars
1805-09-14
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
5048
Nilsson
Lars
1805-05-08
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
5049
Nilsson
Lars
1804-03-12
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
5050
Nilsson
Lars
1809-11-25
Eke (I)
Härvide
5051
Nilsson
Lars
1817
Sundre (I)
Majstre
5052
Nilsson
Lars
1804-09-15
Öja (I)
Strands
5053
Nilsson
Lars
1819-11-12
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
5054
Nilsson
Lars
1821-03-10
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
5055
Nilsson
Lars
1821
Sundre (I)
Otes
5056
Nilsson
Lars
1821-02-21
Lärbro (I)
5057
Nilsson
Lars
1845-04-07
Garde (I)
Bjärges
5058
Nilsson
Lars
1853-12-07
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
5059
Nilsson
Lars
1846-08-20
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
5060
Nilsson
Lars
1866
När (I)
Hallbjänne
5061
Nilsson
Lars
1763-10-30
Burs (I)
Häffride
5062
Nilsson
Lars
1834-08-29
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
5063
Nilsson
Lars
1814-10-01
Öland
5064
Nilsson
Lars
1824-10-27
Stånga (I)
Maldes
5065
Nilsson
Lars
1822-10-28
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
5066
Nilsson
Lars
1858-06-03
Öja (I)
Burge
5067
Nilsson
Lars
1870
När (I)
Hallbjärs
5068
Nilsson
Lars
1838-03-25
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
5069
Nilsson
Lars
1835-09-19
Väte (I)
Magnuse
5070
Nilsson
Lars
1833-05-21
Garde (I)
Frindarve
5071
Nilsson
Lars
1831-01-21
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
5072
Nilsson
Lars
1828
Silte (I)
Mickels
5073
Nilsson
Lars
1827-01-22
Garde (I)
Autsarve
5074
Nilsson
Lars
1826-09-24
Burs (I)
Änges
5075
Nilsson
Lars
1832
Silte (I)
Mickels
5076
Nilsson
Lars
1825-12-12
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5077
Nilsson
Lars
1803-08-31
När (I)
Maldes
5078
Nilsson
Lars
1823
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5079
Nilsson
Lars
1798-07-09
Silte (I)
Hallvide
5080
Nilsson
Lars
1799-07-26
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
5081
Nilsson
Lars
1799
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
5082
Nilsson
Lars
1799-10-28
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
5083
Nilsson
Lars
1801-07-13
Hall (I)
5084
Nilsson
Lars
1803-12-02
Lye (I)
Rotarve
5085
Nilsson
Lars
1803-05-01
Väte (I)
Rovalds
5086
Nilsson
Lars
1803-04-14
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
5087
Nilsson
Lars
1803-03-06
Etelhem (I)
5088
Nilsson
Lars
1803-05-19
Väskinde (I)
Roklunds
5089
Nilsson
Lars
1826-08-20
Gothem (I)
Suders
5090
Nilsson
Lars
1746-02-11
Garde (I)
Tälleby
5091
Nilsson
Lars
1757-11-04
Follingbo (I)
5092
Nilsson
Lars
1732
Klinte (I)
5093
Nilsson
Lars
1734-09-26
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
5094
Nilsson
Lars
1734
Klinte (I)
5095
Nilsson
Lars
1735-06-19
Tingstäde (I)
5096
Nilsson
Lars
1735
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
5097
Nilsson
Lars
1738-08-19
Gerum (I)
Kullands
5098
Nilsson
Lars
1740
Rone (I)
Stale
5099
Nilsson
Lars
1741-02-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
5100
Nilsson
Lars
1742-07-22
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
5101
Nilsson
Lars
1743-06-21
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
5102
Nilsson
Lars
1743-10-17
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
5103
Nilsson
Lars
1745-04-30
Rone (I)
Tomte
5104
Nilsson
Lars
1728-03-17
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
5105
Nilsson
Lars
1750
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
5106
Nilsson
Lars
1754
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
5107
Nilsson
Lars
1754-02-10
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
5108
Nilsson
Lars
1754-08-20
Halla (I)
Tomte
5109
Nilsson
Lars
1753-11-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
5110
Nilsson
Lars
1752-04-23
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
5111
Nilsson
Lars
1745
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
5112
Nilsson
Lars
1750-12-24
Lau (I)
Fie
5113
Nilsson
Lars
1746-02-13
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5114
Nilsson
Lars
1750-02-10
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
5115
Nilsson
Lars
1749-08-20
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
5116
Nilsson
Lars
1747
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
5117
Nilsson
Lars
1747
Halla (I)
Tomte
5118
Nilsson
Lars
1747-09-19
Dalhem (I)
5119
Nilsson
Lars
1727-10-22
Burs (I)
Hägvide
5120
Nilsson
Lars
1751-10-10
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
5121
Nilsson
Lars
1711-10-23
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
5122
Nilsson
Lars
1798-03-06
Silte (I)
Smissarve
5123
Nilsson
Lars
1768-09-28
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5124
Nilsson
Lars
1656
Rone (I)
Uggårde
5125
Nilsson
Lars
1666 cirka
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
5126
Nilsson
Lars
1675
Norrlanda (I)
5127
Nilsson
Lars
1687-07-30
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
5128
Nilsson
Lars
1693 cirka
5129
Nilsson
Lars
1694
Hellvi (I)
Längers
5130
Nilsson
Lars
1694-10-02
Garde (I)
Sindarve
5131
Nilsson
Lars
1696-11-13
Garde (I)
Bjärges
5132
Nilsson
Lars
1700
5133
Nilsson
Lars
1704
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
5134
Nilsson
Lars
1705
När (I)
Bosarve
5135
Nilsson
Lars
1729
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Domerarve
5136
Nilsson
Lars
1722 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
5137
Nilsson
Lars
1726-11-28
Rone (I)
Uggårde
5138
Nilsson
Lars
1725 cirka
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
5139
Nilsson
Lars
1724-11-14
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
5140
Nilsson
Lars
1722
Othem (I)
5141
Nilsson
Lars
1722
Vallstena (I)
5142
Nilsson
Lars
1706
5143
Nilsson
Lars
1722
5144
Nilsson
Lars
1710-06-01
Garde (I)
Bolarve
5145
Nilsson
Lars
1721
Rone (I)
Änggårde
5146
Nilsson
Lars
1717-07
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
5147
Nilsson
Lars
1717-08-25
Visby (I)
Kopparsvik
5148
Nilsson
Lars
1717-04-27
Ardre (I)
Ekese
5149
Nilsson
Lars
1712-03-25
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
5150
Nilsson
Lars
1733-04-20
Alskog (I)
5151
Nilsson
Lars
1722-08-26
Hamra (I)
Skogs
5152
Nilsson
Lars
1780-11-03
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5153
Nilsson
Lars
1774-11
Tofta (I)
Kroks
5154
Nilsson
Lars
1784-10-30
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
5155
Nilsson
Lars
1783-04-06
Fide (I)
Odvalds
5156
Nilsson
Lars
1783-10-21
När (I)
Hallbjärs
5157
Nilsson
Lars
1782-07-29
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Klintegårda
5158
Nilsson
Lars
1788-02-17
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
5159
Nilsson
Lars
1780-10-22
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
5160
Nilsson
Lars
1788-08-06
Mästerby (I)
Ajmunds
5161
Nilsson
Lars
1779-04-27
Alskog (I)
Smiss
5162
Nilsson
Lars
1777-05-09
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
5163
Nilsson
Lars
1777-01-26
Hejnum (I)
Boters
5164
Nilsson
Lars
1776-09-24
Hejde (I)
Smiss
5165
Nilsson
Lars
1775
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
5166
Nilsson
Lars
1775-01-15
Öja (I)
Barkarve
5167
Nilsson
Lars
1780-11-25
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
5168
Nilsson
Lars
1791
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
5169
Nilsson
Lars
1798-12-01
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
5170
Nilsson
Lars
1797-12-01
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
5171
Nilsson
Lars
1730
Sundre (I)
Hallbjäns
5172
Nilsson
Lars
1797-07-16
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
5173
Nilsson
Lars
1758-11-14
Gothem (I)
Nors
5174
Nilsson
Lars
1785-12-23
Fole (I)
Stora Östryftes
5175
Nilsson
Lars
1793-07-04
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5176
Nilsson
Lars
1795-01-08
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
5177
Nilsson
Lars
1790
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
5178
Nilsson
Lars
1790-08-05
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
5179
Nilsson
Lars
1789-04-21
Garde (I)
Frindarve
5180
Nilsson
Lars
1789-03-26
Lojsta (I)
Fride
5181
Nilsson
Lars
1789
Småland
5182
Nilsson
Lars
1788-06-17
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
5183
Nilsson
Lars
1795
Levide (I)
Bofride
5184
Nilsson
Lars
1766-03-27
Björke (I)
Hakuse
5185
Nilsson
Lars
1759-01-20
Lokrume (I)
Kroks
5186
Nilsson
Lars
1759-07-25
Hejnum (I)
5187
Nilsson
Lars
1759-10-04
Alskog (I)
5188
Nilsson
Lars
1760-12-18
Linde (I)
Odvalds
5189
Nilsson
Lars
1761-03-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
5190
Nilsson
Lars
1761-09-21
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5191
Nilsson
Lars
1761-11-01
Ganthem (I)
Tomase
5192
Nilsson
Lars
1761-11-10
Sanda (I)
Alands
5193
Nilsson
Lars
1762-01-28
Othem (I)
5194
Nilsson
Lars
1763
Hablingbo (I)
5195
Nilsson
Lars
1763-03-25
Silte (I)
Ajpe
5196
Nilsson
Lars
1765-06-30
Anga (I)
Bendes
5197
Nilsson
Lars
1766-05-28
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
5198
Nilsson
Lars
1767-09-26
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5199
Nilsson
Lars
1771 cirka
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
5200
Nilsson
Lars
1772-08-04
Väte (I)
Rovalds
5201
Nilsson
Lars
1772-06-09
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
5202
Nilsson
Lars
1764
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
5203
Nilsson
Lars
1771-10-09
Silte (I)
Mickels
5204
Nilsson
Lars
1767
Fårö (I)
Marpes
5205
Nilsson
Lars
1771-03-10
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
5206
Nilsson
Lars
1770-09-16
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Klintegårda
5207
Nilsson
Lars
1769-09-02
Levide (I)
5208
Nilsson
Lars
1768-04-04
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
5209
Nilsson
Lars
1768-08-15
Gothem (I)
Suders
5210
Nilsson
Lars
1768-09-22
Garde (I)
Autsarve
5211
Nilsson
Lars
1773-02-03
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5212
Nilsson
Lars
1772-09-22
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
5213
Nilsson
Lars Albert
1860-08-08
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
5214
Nilsson
Lars Alfred
1851-10-12
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
5215
Nilsson
Lars Anshelm
1858-05-01
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
5216
Nilsson
Lars Anton
1864
När (I)
Dalbo
5217
Nilsson
Lars Arvid
1889-09-12
Rone (I)
Prästgården
5218
Nilsson
Lars Arvid Niklas
1891-02-21
Alskog (I)
Anningåkre
5219
Nilsson
Lars August
1867-10-31
Rone (I)
5220
Nilsson
Lars Erasmus
1821-02-11
Buttle (I)
Altajme
5221
Nilsson
Lars Eve
1939-08-18
Visby (I)
5222
Nilsson
Lars Fredric
1822-06-01
Fole (I)
Bondarve
5223
Nilsson
Lars Fredric
1837-07-16
Garde (I)
Smiss
5224
Nilsson
Lars Fredrik
1788-01-19
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
5225
Nilsson
Lars Georg
1829-03-04
Fole (I)
Stora Tollby
5226
Nilsson
Lars Gottfrid
1859
5227
Nilsson
Lars Gottfrid
1894-08-22
Säby (M)
5228
Nilsson
Lars Gunnar Harald
1914
När (I)
Tiricker
5229
Nilsson
Lars Gustaf
1908-06-05
Bro (I)
5230
Nilsson
Lars Jacob
1793-03-25
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
5231
Nilsson
Lars Jacob
1807-10-24
Stånga (I)
Kylver
5232
Nilsson
Lars Jacob
1825-04-15
Fole (I)
Vatlings
5233
Nilsson
Lars Jacob
1862-05-11
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
5234
Nilsson
Lars Jakob
1879-01-27
När (I)
Tiricker
5235
Nilsson
Lars Jeremias
1832-12-29
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
5236
Nilsson
Lars Johan
1872-04-10
Alböke (H)
5237
Nilsson
Lars Johan
1877
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
5238
Nilsson
Lars Johan Emil
1901-11-27
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
5239
Nilsson
Lars Johannes
1828-08-02
Anga (I)
Stenstugu
5240
Nilsson
Lars Johannes
1826-09-10
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
5241
Nilsson
Lars Johannes
1849-06-24
Etelhem (I)
Sigvalde
5242
Nilsson
Lars Johannes
1810-03-18
Burs (I)
Hägvide
5243
Nilsson
Lars Johannes
1833-05-13
Endre (I)
Stora Hanes
5244
Nilsson
Lars Kristoffer
1877-05-29
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
5245
Nilsson
Lars Mårten
1842-12-14
Linde (I)
5246
Nilsson
Lars Mårten
1848
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
5247
Nilsson
Lars Nicklas August
1861-08-02
Levide (I)
Bofride
5248
Nilsson
Lars Niclas
1858-05-25
Garde (I)
Smiss
5249
Nilsson
Lars Niclas
1810-02-28
Fröjel (I)
5250
Nilsson
Lars Niclas
1825-04-25
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
5251
Nilsson
Lars Niklas
1871
Fide (I)
Anderse
5252
Nilsson
Lars Niklas
1870
Lau (I)
Kauparve
5253
Nilsson
Lars Niklas
1863-08-20
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
5254
Nilsson
Lars Niklas
1856-10-12
Rone (I)
5255
Nilsson
Lars Niklas
1840-11-22
Kräklingbo (I)
Ekeskogs
5256
Nilsson
Lars Niklas
1807-03-31
Lye (I)
Bosarve
5257
Nilsson
Lars Niklas
1839-07-01
Alskog (I)
Ollajvs
5258
Nilsson
Lars Niklas Adolf
1849-11-16
Visby (I)
5259
Nilsson
Lars Niklas Bernhard
1887
Silte (I)
5260
Nilsson
Lars Niklas Gustaf
1897-09-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
5261
Nilsson
Lars Niklas Johan
1876
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
5262
Nilsson
Lars Niklas Valter
1903-08-14
När (I)
Mickelgårds
5263
Nilsson
Lars Niklasson
1859-09-25
Lojsta (I)
Fride
5264
Nilsson
Lars Olof
1839-08-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
5265
Nilsson
Lars Olof
1840-11-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
5266
Nilsson
Lars Olof Herman
1873-10-18
Dalhem (I)
5267
Nilsson
Lars Olof Niclas
1853-09-22
Lärbro (I)
Nors
5268
Nilsson
Lars Olof Rune
1935-06-19
Hejde (I)
5269
Nilsson
Lars Oscar
1851-09-06
Burs (I)
5270
Nilsson
Lars Oscar
1862-10-21
Norrlanda (I)
Butrajvs
5271
Nilsson
Lars Oscar
1821-11-12
Bäl (I)
Gane
5272
Nilsson
Lars Oskar
1859
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
5273
Nilsson
Lars Oskar
1831
Hemse (I)
Arges
5274
Nilsson
Lars Oskar
1846
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
5275
Nilsson
Lars Oskar
1876
När (I)
Dalbo
5276
Nilsson
Lars Oskar Gunnar
1940-03-15
När (I)
Hallbjänne
5277
Nilsson
Lars Oskar Julius
1894
Gothem (I)
Viby
5278
Nilsson
Lars Oskar Viktor Wiber
1885-01-23
Alva (I)
Butjärve
5279
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1841-05-28
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
5280
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1887
Visby (I)
5281
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1863-11-15
Lau (I)
Kauparve
5282
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1859-07-01
Hejnum (I)
Boters
5283
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1857-02-21
När (I)
Alvare
5284
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1855-01-04
Burs (I)
Apse
5285
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1848-11-30
Hejde (I)
Tippsarve
5286
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1844-07-14
Vänge (I)
5287
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1840-09-21
Hejnum (I)
Rings
5288
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1833-12-11
Alva (I)
5289
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1828-01-05
Gothem (I)
Hangre
5290
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1824
Etelhem (I)
5291
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1814-09-06
Visby (I)
5292
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1845-03-07
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
5293
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1833-11-03
Hogrän (I)
Buters
5294
Nilsson
Lars Petter
1827-03-21
Barlingbo (I)
5295
Nilsson
Lars Petter Emanuel
1850-03-25
Väskinde (I)
Ekholmen
5296
Nilsson
Lars Roland Olof
1939
Grötlingbo (I)
Rums
5297
Nilsson
Lars Stephan
1795-02-18
Vall (I)
Mickels
5298
Nilsson
Lars Verner
1926
Endre (I)
5299
Nilsson
Lars Vilhelm
1851-09-03
När (I)
Hallbjärs
5300
Nilsson
Lars Wilhelm
1850-08-11
Fleringe (I)
5301
Nilsson
Lars-Erik
1934-07-29
Rone (I)
Gerete
5302
Nilsson
Lars-Erik Oskar
1943
När (I)
Hägdarve
5303
Nilsson
Laura Alexandra Kristina
1893
Gothem (I)
Viby
5304
Nilsson
Laura Elisabet
1867-05-29
Garde (I)
Smiss
5305
Nilsson
Laura Kerstin Elisabet
1902-11-24
Lojsta (I)
5306
Nilsson
Laura Maria Fredrika
1878
Kräklingbo (I)
5307
Nilsson
Laura Rebecka Kristina
1887-05-17
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5308
Nilsson
Laurentius
1829
Lau (I)
Fie
5309
Nilsson
Laurentius Karl Theodor
1855-09-29
Visby (I)
5310
Nilsson
Lea Matilda Teresia
1909
Stånga (I)
Stenstugu
5311
Nilsson
Lena
1938
Klinte (I)
5312
Nilsson
Lena
1943
5313
Nilsson
Lena Ellen Birgitta
1941-07-03
Burs (I)
Häffinds
5314
Nilsson
Lennart Roland
1939-08-05
Endre (I)
5315
Nilsson
Lilian Birgit
1935
Burs (I)
Kålmans
5316
Nilsson
Lillie
1914-04-23
5317
Nilsson
Lilly
1915-11-07
Hörsne med Bara (I)
5318
Nilsson
Lilly Augusta Viktoria Josefina
1886-10-06
Visby (I)
5319
Nilsson
Lilly Berit Ellen
1939-05-22
Visby (I)
5320
Nilsson
Lilly Dagny Helena
1921
När (I)
Hägdarve
5321
Nilsson
Lilly Johanna Maria
1885-12-05
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
5322
Nilsson
Lilly Maria Elisabet
1921-07-24
Visby (I)
5323
Nilsson
Lilly Valborg Linnéa
1908-04-18
Fårö (I)
5324
Nilsson
Linda Lovisa Josefina
1860-09-01
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
5325
Nilsson
Linda Regina Laurentia
1906-05-03
Gothem (I)
5326
Nilsson
Linda Ulrika
1911-07-04
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
5327
Nilsson
Linnéa
1932
5328
Nilsson
Linnéa Allis Matilda
1918-07-17
Alskog (I)
5329
Nilsson
Linnéa Astrid Matilda
1927-07-10
När (I)
Frigges
5330
Nilsson
Linnéa Johanna Josefina
1893-12-22
Stånga (I)
Allmungs
5331
Nilsson
Lisa Augustina Albertina
1920-04-22
Garde (I)
5332
Nilsson
Lisa Evy
1924-03-11
Alva (I)
Överöstris
5333
Nilsson
Lisa Harriet Helena
1914-06-30
Gothem (I)
5334
Nilsson
Lisa Viola Malena
1912-11-04
Rone (I)
5335
Nilsson
Lisbeth
1918
5336
Nilsson
Lolo Anna Maria
1943-06-21
Vänge (I)
5337
Nilsson
Lorens Vilhelm Viktor
1866-05-04
Vamlingbo (I)
5338
Nilsson
Lorentina Angelina
1858-05-03
Rone (I)
5339
Nilsson
Lorentz Daniel
1838-03-25
Martebo (I)
Stora Myre
5340
Nilsson
Lorentz Petter
1835-03-27
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
5341
Nilsson
Lorentz Wilhelm
1858-10-03
Stenkyrka (I)
5342
Nilsson
Louise
1937
5343
Nilsson
Lovisa Carolina Ingeborg
1884-03-22
Visby (I)
5344
Nilsson
Lovisa Josefina
1879-12-04
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
5345
Nilsson
Lovisa Maria
1855-08-04
Garde (I)
Prästgården
5346
Nilsson
Lucas
1765-12-19
Sproge (I)
Kruse
5347
Nilsson
Lydia Johanna
1874-07-14
Tofta (I)
Nasume
5348
Nilsson
Lydia Kristina
1890-08-03
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
5349
Nilsson
Lydia Maria Vilhelmina
1910
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
5350
Nilsson
Lylje Reinhold
1880-07-16
Öja (I)
Sibbenarve
5351
Nilsson
Lylli Edith Maria
1912-07-30
Öja (I)
Ockes
5352
Nilsson
Magdalena
1867-05-04
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
5353
Nilsson
Magdalena Augusta
1859-11-18
Fröjel (I)
Alstäde
5354
Nilsson
Magdalena Kristina Matilda
1855-12-22
Fardhem (I)
Gerete
5355
Nilsson
Magdalena Olivia
1867-09-18
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
5356
Nilsson
Maggie Ellen Naemi
1914-06-05
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
5357
Nilsson
Magnus
1755
Småland
5358
Nilsson
Magnus
1776
Småland
5359
Nilsson
Magnus
1778 cirka
5360
Nilsson
Magnus
1785-12-24
Guldrupe (I)
Bjärs
5361
Nilsson
Magnus
1843
Tryde (L)
5362
Nilsson
Magnus Algot
1881-03-31
Böda (H)
5363
Nilsson
Magnus Johan Nikolaus
1892-11-19
Simrishamn (M)
5364
Nilsson
Magnus Svante Albert
1860-12-23
Visby (I)
5365
Nilsson
Mait Gertie Sylvia
1940-10-01
Visby (I)
5366
Nilsson
Maj Anna Greta
1934
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
5367
Nilsson
Maj Valborg
1924-05-01
Lokrume (I)
5368
Nilsson
Maj-Britt
1926-03-28
Visby (I)
5369
Nilsson
Maj-Britt
1933
Sanda (I)
Botvide
5370
Nilsson
Maj-Britt Ingeborg
1938-05-27
Lye (I)
5371
Nilsson
Maj-Britt Signe Maria
1929-11-13
Rone (I)
5372
Nilsson
Maj-Britt Tyra Valborg
1932-05-01
Othem (I)
Slite
5373
Nilsson
Malin Frideborg
1916-04-03
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
5374
Nilsson
Malin Gertrud Elisa
1907-12-16
När (I)
5375
Nilsson
Malin Johanna
1878-06-10
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
5376
Nilsson
Malte Oskar Emanuel
1917-05-26
Roma (I)
Uppenbys
5377
Nilsson
Manasse
1726-02-24
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
5378
Nilsson
Manasse
1666-04-08
5379
Nilsson
Manfred Knut
1904-01-07
Levide (I)
5380
Nilsson
Marcus
1807
Vamlingbo (I)
Augstens
5381
Nilsson
Marcus
1774
Hemse (I)
Asarve
5382
Nilsson
Marcus
1774-03-22
Hemse (I)
Asarve
5383
Nilsson
Marcus
1764-06-26
Hemse (I)
Asarve
5384
Nilsson
Margareta
1855
Andrarum (L)
5385
Nilsson
Margareta Anna Ingrid
1940-11-21
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
5386
Nilsson
Margareta Johanna
1849-12-03
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
5387
Nilsson
Margareta Kristina
1866-12-19
Lau (I)
Kauparve
5388
Nilsson
Margareta Kristina
1832-06-28
Bunge (I)
5389
Nilsson
Margareta Maria
1859
Hemse (I)
5390
Nilsson
Margareta Sofia Karolina
1928
När (I)
Pilgårds
5391
Nilsson
Margit
1929
Boge (I)
Friggars
5392
Nilsson
Margit
1926
5393
Nilsson
Margit
1928
5394
Nilsson
Margit Agda Kristina
1939
När (I)
Bomunds i Hammaren
5395
Nilsson
Margit Augusta
1913-08-27
Ardre (I)
5396
Nilsson
Margit Elsa Maria
1917-05-26
Roma (I)
Uppenbys
5397
Nilsson
Margit Emma Siri
1920-09-28
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
5398
Nilsson
Margit Gertrud Augusta
1929
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
5399
Nilsson
Margit Hermanna Elisabet
1899
Visby (I)
5400
Nilsson
Margit Hilma Johanna
1912-04-08
Stånga (I)
5401
Nilsson
Margit Maria Cecilia
1917-11-23
Lärbro (I)
5402
Nilsson
Maria
1844-12-21
Markaryd (G)
5403
Nilsson
Maria Amanda
1869
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
5404
Nilsson
Maria Augusta
1876-01-14
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5405
Nilsson
Maria Bernhardina
1868
Linde (I)
5406
Nilsson
Maria Carolina Josefina
1879-10-02
Tofta (I)
Fättings
5407
Nilsson
Maria Carolina Wilhelmina
1848-06-11
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
5408
Nilsson
Maria Charlotta Ingeborg
1880-06-08
Stenkyrka (I)
Lilla Bjärs
5409
Nilsson
Maria Elfrida Desideria
1883-12-07
Vänge (I)
5410
Nilsson
Maria Elisabet
1862-08-07
Burs (I)
Apse
5411
Nilsson
Maria Elisabet
1882
Othem (I)
Närs
5412
Nilsson
Maria Emma Ottilia
1919-03-01
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
5413
Nilsson
Maria Henrietta
1882
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
5414
Nilsson
Maria Henrika
1861-03-30
Hellvi (I)
5415
Nilsson
Maria Jakobina
1836
Stockholm (AB)
5416
Nilsson
Maria Johanna Valentina
1912-09-02
Gothem (I)
5417
Nilsson
Maria Josefina Eufrosyne
1873-06-27
Ala (I)
5418
Nilsson
Maria Juliana Ingeborg
1877-02-16
Mörbylånga (H)
5419
Nilsson
Maria Karolina
1881-12-25
Rone (I)
Domerarve
5420
Nilsson
Maria Karolina
1875-09-28
Hogrän (I)
Alands
5421
Nilsson
Maria Karolina (Lina)
1864-05-20
Rone (I)
Davide
5422
Nilsson
Maria Katarina Carolina
1900
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
5423
Nilsson
Maria Katarina Susanna
1867-09-02
Näs (I)
Martarve
5424
Nilsson
Maria Kristiana
1849
Bunge (I)
Biskops
5425
Nilsson
Maria Kristina
1864-07-10
Hamra (I)
Sindarve
5426
Nilsson
Maria Kristina Carolina
1850-05-16
Bro (I)
5427
Nilsson
Maria Kristina Josefina
1848-12-08
Fröjel (I)
Bofride
5428
Nilsson
Maria Levinia
1853-12-21
Sjonhem (I)
5429
Nilsson
Maria Lorentina
1863-08-11
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
5430
Nilsson
Maria Lovisa
1858-12-20
Fårö (I)
Lassor
5431
Nilsson
Maria Lovisa
1880
Lärbro (I)
Stora Bjärs
5432
Nilsson
Maria Lovisa
1843
Ryssby (H)
5433
Nilsson
Maria Lydia Katarina Alvina
1880-03-06
Klinte (I)
5434
Nilsson
Maria Magdalena Lorentina
1868-10-30
Alva (I)
Gandarve
5435
Nilsson
Maria Margareta Matilda
1873
När (I)
Alvare
5436
Nilsson
Maria Matilda Gustava
1861-12-20
Näs (I)
Rangsarve
5437
Nilsson
Maria Olivia
1855-02-27
Väte (I)
Lunde
5438
Nilsson
Maria Olivia Josephina
1855-02-19
Lye (I)
Bjärges
5439
Nilsson
Maria Teresia
1870
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
5440
Nilsson
Maria Vilhelmina
1861-12-10
Hogrän (I)
Buters
5441
Nilsson
Marianne Hermine
1925-06-22
Hejde (I)
Dans
5442
Nilsson
Marianne Tyra
1919-10-26
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
5443
Nilsson
Marianne Yvonne
1942-01-01
Brännkyrka (AB)
5444
Nilsson
Marta Birgitta
1943-07-28
Västerhejde (I)
5445
Nilsson
Marta Dagny
1924-07-24
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
5446
Nilsson
Marta Gunhild Lena
1920
När (I)
Mattise
5447
Nilsson
Martin
1883-02-02
Norra Strö (L)
5448
Nilsson
Martin
1891
Blekinge
Rängemåla
5449
Nilsson
Martin Karl Ingvar
1920
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
5450
Nilsson
Martin Robert
1872-05-14
Blekinge län
Elleholm
5451
Nilsson
Mary Johanna Fredrika
1912-08-10
Lärbro (I)
5452
Nilsson
Maryon Anna Maria
1921-06-21
Visby (I)
5453
Nilsson
Mathias Petter
1854-06-12
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5454
Nilsson
Matilda
1860-07-13
Markaryd (G)
5455
Nilsson
Matilda Amalia Helena
1852-05-14
Hall (I)
Norrbys
5456
Nilsson
Matilda Katarina Maximilana
1852-07-30
Rone (I)
Davide
5457
Nilsson
Matilda Lovisa
1884
Follingbo (I)
Hallfrede
5458
Nilsson
Matilda Lovisa
1881
Follingbo (I)
Hallfrede
5459
Nilsson
Matilda Maria
1847-06-02
Västerhejde (I)
Hallbros
5460
Nilsson
Mats
1716-09
Rone (I)
Änggårde
5461
Nilsson
Mats
1709
Rone (I)
Änggårde
5462
Nilsson
Mats John Helge
1933-02-24
Gothem (I)
5463
Nilsson
Matthias Niclas
1821-12-10
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5464
Nilsson
Mattias
1729-04-19
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
5465
Nilsson
Mattias
1739-06-06
Lye (I)
Snevide
5466
Nilsson
Mattias
1741-05-09
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
5467
Nilsson
Mattias
1764-10-10
Roma (I)
Timans
5468
Nilsson
Mattias
1837-11-01
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
5469
Nilsson
Mattias
1714-07-05
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
5470
Nilsson
Mattias
1803-06-03
Rone (I)
Autsarve
5471
Nilsson
Mattias
1814-05-01
Rone (I)
5472
Nilsson
Mattias
1778-07-16
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
5473
Nilsson
Mattias
1799-10-16
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
5474
Nilsson
Mattias
1755-05-02
Silte (I)
Bjärges
5475
Nilsson
Mattias
1727-11-06
Sproge (I)
Butvier
5476
Nilsson
Mattias
1799-12-31
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
5477
Nilsson
Mattias
1801-05-01
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
5478
Nilsson
Mattias
1814-09-30
Hemse (I)
Kodings
5479
Nilsson
Mattias
1743-12-22
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
5480
Nilsson
Mattias
1814
Silte (I)
Smissarve
5481
Nilsson
Mattias
1793-10-26
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
5482
Nilsson
Mattias
1825-07-18
Stånga (I)
Stallause
5483
Nilsson
Mattias
1822
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
5484
Nilsson
Mattias
1803-10-13
Vamlingbo (I)
5485
Nilsson
Mattias
1686
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
5486
Nilsson
Mattias
1715-11-29
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
5487
Nilsson
Mattias
1719 cirka
5488
Nilsson
Mattias
1721-02-15
Atlingbo (I)
Suderbys
5489
Nilsson
Mattias Lars
1820-08-04
Rone (I)
Davide
5490
Nilsson
Mattias Niklas
1851-05-29
Stånga (I)
Tjängvide
5491
Nilsson
Mattias Petter
1867-07-19
Lau (I)
Smiss
5492
Nilsson
Mattias Petter
1836-08-17
Rone (I)
5493
Nilsson
Mauritz Verner
1886-07-16
Gladhammar (H)
5494
Nilsson
Melcher
1884-07-23
Böda (H)
5495
Nilsson
Mia Kristina
1885
Tofta (I)
5496
Nilsson
Michael
1758-11-30
Fårö (I)
Vinor
5497
Nilsson
Michael
1778-10-17
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5498
Nilsson
Michael
1731-10-11
Ekeby (I)
Österby
5499
Nilsson
Michael
1764-09-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Gannarve
5500
Nilsson
Michael
1699-05-03
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
5501
Nilsson
Michel
1774-12-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
5502
Nilsson
Michel
1672
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
5503
Nilsson
Michel
1776-07-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
5504
Nilsson
Mickel
1732-01-02
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
5505
Nilsson
Mickel
1763-07-09
Fårö (I)
Friggars
5506
Nilsson
Mickel
1697-12-26
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
5507
Nilsson
Mikael
1777-04-12
Linde (I)
Duckarve
5508
Nilsson
Mikael
1709-01-06
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
5509
Nilsson
Mikael
1768-03-13
Linde (I)
Duckarve
5510
Nilsson
Mikael
1782
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
5511
Nilsson
Mirjam Annie Elisabet
1918-08-03
Halla (I)
Hallegårda
5512
Nilsson
Mona Serafia Sveaborg
1911-03-28
Rone (I)
5513
Nilsson
Myrhild Ingeborg Maria
1905-06-05
Björke (I)
5514
Nilsson
Mårten
1728-06-06
När (I)
Maldes
5515
Nilsson
Mårten
1747-11-01
Eke (I)
Bölske
5516
Nilsson
Mårten
1744 cirka
Hamra (I)
Storms
5517
Nilsson
Mårten
1761-08-16
Alva (I)
Gandarve
5518
Nilsson
Mårten
1722-06-28
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
5519
Nilsson
Mårten
1730
Bäl (I)
5520
Nilsson
Mårten
1814
Silte (I)
Rikvide
5521
Nilsson
Mårten
1764-05-09
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5522
Nilsson
Mårten
1677
Norrlanda (I)
5523
Nilsson
Mårten
1684
Rone (I)
5524
Nilsson
Mårten
1703-09-18
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5525
Nilsson
Mårten
1708-04-25
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5526
Nilsson
Mårten
1730-10-04
Anga (I)
Angebjärs
5527
Nilsson
Mårten
1821-02-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Ekebys
5528
Nilsson
Mårten
1813
Sundre (I)
Majstre
5529
Nilsson
Mårten
1620 cirka
Burs (I)
Kärne
5530
Nilsson
Mårten
1669
Rone (I)
Uggårde
5531
Nilsson
Mårten
1807
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
5532
Nilsson
Mårten
1796-06-28
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
5533
Nilsson
Mårten
1795-09-06
Tingstäde (I)
5534
Nilsson
Mårten
1793-09-19
Anga (I)
Angebjärs
5535
Nilsson
Mårten
1792-09-19
Lojsta (I)
Klints
5536
Nilsson
Mårten
1783-09-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5537
Nilsson
Mårten
1777-06-08
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5538
Nilsson
Mårten
1777-01-08
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5539
Nilsson
Mårten Andreas
1853
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
5540
Nilsson
Mårten Detlof
1831-05-31
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
5541
Nilsson
Mårten Eric
1830-03-08
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
5542
Nilsson
Mårten Niclas
1827-03-31
Öja (I)
Skoge
5543
Nilsson
Mårten Niclas
1824-07-18
Rone (I)
Vinarve
5544
Nilsson
Mårten Niklas
1845-11-23
Visby (I)
5545
Nilsson
Mårten Niklas
1825-08-16
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
5546
Nilsson
Mårten Niklas
1854-09-18
Rone (I)
Ålarve
5547
Nilsson
Mårten Olof
1854-06-19
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
5548
Nilsson
Mårten Petter
1851-09-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
5549
Nilsson
Mårten Petter Edvin
1891-08-28
Burs (I)
Kärne
5550
Nilsson
Mårten Viktor
1864-10-01
Lärbro (I)
Norrbys
5551
Nilsson
Märna
1848
Eljaröd (L)
5552
Nilsson
Märta
1904
5553
Nilsson
Märta Aline Louise
1894
Tingstäde (I)
5554
Nilsson
Märta Alma Dagny
1930-02-24
Garde (I)
5555
Nilsson
Märta Amanda
1904-05-10
Rone (I)
5556
Nilsson
Märta Astrid Maria
1942-01-24
Dalhem (I)
5557
Nilsson
Märta Charlotta Linnéa
1922-01-06
Burs (I)
5558
Nilsson
Märta Edit Linnéa
1903-08-21
Hejnum (I)
5559
Nilsson
Märta Elisabet Albertina
1894-05-01
Mästerby (I)
Myre
5560
Nilsson
Märta Emilia Marianna
1917-05-27
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
5561
Nilsson
Märta Hildur Ingeborg
1904-09-21
Fårö (I)
5562
Nilsson
Märta Josefina Olivia
1913-03-23
Barlingbo (I)
5563
Nilsson
Märta Kristina Ottilia
1909-07-24
När (I)
Hägdarve
5564
Nilsson
Märtha Dagmar Astrid
1915-09-27
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
5565
Nilsson
Märti
1921-11-02
Fide (I)
Anderse
5566
Nilsson
Nancy Ingegärd Agda
1940-10-14
Visby (I)
5567
Nilsson
Nanna Hulda Olivia
1922-04-03
Grötlingbo (I)
5568
Nilsson
Nanna Maria
1889
Othem (I)
Närs
5569
Nilsson
Nanny Alma Elisabet
1899-05-03
Mästerby (I)
Grens
5570
Nilsson
Nema Malvina Elisabet
1878-01-01
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
5571
Nilsson
Nichlas
1771-05-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
5572
Nilsson
Nichlas
1772-06-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
5573
Nilsson
Nicholaus
1789-01-11
Alskog (I)
Smiss
5574
Nilsson
Niclas
1853
Eksta (I)
Rondarve
5575
Nilsson
Niclas
1772-09-13
Roma (I)
Stora Veller
5576
Nilsson
Niclas
1794-09-14
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
5577
Nilsson
Niclas
1800-09-24
Boge (I)
5578
Nilsson
Niclas
1801-08-23
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
5579
Nilsson
Niclas
1824-02-06
Hemse (I)
Arges
5580
Nilsson
Niclas
1828-05-19
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5581
Nilsson
Niclas
1834-02-21
Gothem (I)
Hangre
5582
Nilsson
Niclas
1843
Hemse (I)
5583
Nilsson
Niclas Anton
1853
Hemse (I)
5584
Nilsson
Niclas August
1856-02-23
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
5585
Nilsson
Niclas Ferdinand
1852-02-03
Vänge (I)
Gandarve
5586
Nilsson
Niclas Hindrich
1825-10-07
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
5587
Nilsson
Niclas Hjalmar
1858-03-26
Stånga (I)
Bogs
5588
Nilsson
Niclas Oscar
1828
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
5589
Nilsson
Niclas Oscar
1851-10-12
Roma (I)
5590
Nilsson
Niclas Oscar
1858-12-03
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
5591
Nilsson
Niclas Oskar
1834-11-28
Rute (I)
5592
Nilsson
Niclas Petter
1851-11-20
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
5593
Nilsson
Niclas Petter
1831-01-05
Sjonhem (I)
Bjärby
5594
Nilsson
Niclas Petter
1804-06-08
Burs (I)
5595
Nilsson
Niclas Petter
1827-09-25
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
5596
Nilsson
Nicoalus
1808-03-12
Alskog (I)
Bote
5597
Nilsson
Nicolaus
1716-03-06
Visby (I)
5598
Nilsson
Nicolaus
1792-10-20
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
5599
Nilsson
Nicolaus
1800-11-03
Vall (I)
Levide
5600
Nilsson
Nicolaus
1824-12-22
Väte (I)
Lunde
5601
Nilsson
Nicolaus
1830-02-08
När (I)
Hemmor
5602
Nilsson
Nicolaus
1831-10-12
Fardhem (I)
Sandarve
5603
Nilsson
Nicolaus
1778-11-19
Hemse (I)
Asarve
5604
Nilsson
Nicolaus Edvard
1829-10-11
Fårö (I)
Broskogs
5605
Nilsson
Nicolaus Petrus
1829-01-01
När (I)
Frigges
5606
Nilsson
Niklas
1841-11-24
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
5607
Nilsson
Niklas
1826-10-03
Väte (I)
Magnuse
5608
Nilsson
Niklas
1862-04-27
Alva (I)
Kauparve
5609
Nilsson
Niklas
1838
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
5610
Nilsson
Niklas
1833-10-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
5611
Nilsson
Niklas
1833-10-12
Östergarn (I)
5612
Nilsson
Niklas
1832
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
5613
Nilsson
Niklas
1832
Böda (H)
5614
Nilsson
Niklas
1831
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
5615
Nilsson
Niklas Adolf
1825
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
5616
Nilsson
Niklas Albert
1863-04-20
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
5617
Nilsson
Niklas Alfred
1860-03-25
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5618
Nilsson
Niklas Anton
1861
Burs (I)
5619
Nilsson
Niklas Arvid
1876-08-17
Fide (I)
Odvalls
5620
Nilsson
Niklas August
1850-04-05
Othem (I)
5621
Nilsson
Niklas August
1890-05-31
Ardre (I)
5622
Nilsson
Niklas Elof
1875-06-07
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
5623
Nilsson
Niklas Emil
1883
Lärbro (I)
5624
Nilsson
Niklas Ferdinand
1835-01-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
5625
Nilsson
Niklas Ferdinand
1847-08-29
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
5626
Nilsson
Niklas Fredrik
1824
Lau (I)
Anderse
5627
Nilsson
Niklas Fredrik
1858-01-04
Othem (I)
Stenstugu
5628
Nilsson
Niklas Gunnar
1875-05-30
Hejnum (I)
5629
Nilsson
Niklas Gunnar Eugen
1879
Visby (I)
5630
Nilsson
Niklas Herman
1857-06-08
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
5631
Nilsson
Niklas Herman
1865-04-24
Burs (I)
Apse
5632
Nilsson
Niklas Hjalmar
1875
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
5633
Nilsson
Niklas Johan
1865-09-04
Lummelunda (I)
5634
Nilsson
Niklas Johannes
1826-07-31
Väte (I)
Lunde
5635
Nilsson
Niklas Ludvig
1871
Stånga (I)
Österlings
5636
Nilsson
Niklas Olof
1832-10-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5637
Nilsson
Niklas Oscar
1857-11-27
Klinte (I)
5638
Nilsson
Niklas Oscar
1834-11-30
Bunge (I)
5639
Nilsson
Niklas Oskar
1855-04-01
Rone (I)
Jaksarve
5640
Nilsson
Niklas Oskar
1849
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
5641
Nilsson
Niklas Oskar
1850-03-09
Gothem (I)
Båtare
5642
Nilsson
Niklas Oskar
1828-12-01
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
5643
Nilsson
Niklas Oskar
1859-11-18
Fröjel (I)
Alstäde
5644
Nilsson
Niklas Petter
1856
Rute (I)
5645
Nilsson
Niklas Petter
1857-11-07
Burs (I)
Ammunde
5646
Nilsson
Niklas Petter
1855-11-25
Rone (I)
Vinarve
5647
Nilsson
Niklas Petter
1850-10-11
Hangvar (I)
5648
Nilsson
Niklas Petter
1828-02-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
5649
Nilsson
Niklas Petter
1821
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
5650
Nilsson
Niklas Reinhold
1843-08-06
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5651
Nilsson
Niklas Severin
1888-04-03
Alva (I)
Östris
5652
Nilsson
Niklas Teodor Albin
1886-12-04
Mästerby (I)
Grens
5653
Nilsson
Niklas Theodor
1850-10-28
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
5654
Nilsson
Niklas Timotheus
1874-05-09
Alva (I)
Änge
5655
Nilsson
Niklas Valfrid
1854-10-12
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
5656
Nilsson
Niklas Vilhelm
1880-10-16
Alskog (I)
Bote
5657
Nilsson
Niklas Vilhelm
1822-07-02
Fole (I)
Stora Tollby
5658
Nilsson
Niklas Wilhelm
1866-04-13
Hogrän (I)
Buters
5659
Nilsson
Niklas Wilhelm
1861-07-04
Norrlanda (I)
5660
Nilsson
Niklas Vilhelm August
1889-01-07
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
5661
Nilsson
Nikolaus
1864-02-17
När (I)
Hallbjärs
5662
Nilsson
Nikolaus Johannes Ernst
1891-09-24
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
5663
Nilsson
Nikolaus Julius
1874-07-07
Gerum (I)
5664
Nilsson
Nikolaus Oskar Hugo
1867-12-10
Roma (I)
Karby
5665
Nilsson
Nils
1793-10-24
Lojsta (I)
Fride
5666
Nilsson
Nils
1793-05-22
Sanda (I)
Västerby
5667
Nilsson
Nils
1792-11-08
Fide (I)
Anderse
5668
Nilsson
Nils
1792-09-07
Hemse (I)
Mullvalds
5669
Nilsson
Nils
1792-03-02
Sanda (I)
Västerby
5670
Nilsson
Nils
1793-01-12
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
5671
Nilsson
Nils
1792-12-27
Öja (I)
5672
Nilsson
Nils
1795-01-05
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
5673
Nilsson
Nils
1792-07-23
Väskinde (I)
Vis
5674
Nilsson
Nils
1794
Silte (I)
Hägdarve
5675
Nilsson
Nils
1794-11-10
Halla (I)
Möllbos
5676
Nilsson
Nils
1792-09-28
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
5677
Nilsson
Nils
1794-10-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
5678
Nilsson
Nils
1791-01-05
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5679
Nilsson
Nils
1795-08-09
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
5680
Nilsson
Nils
1795-04-12
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
5681
Nilsson
Nils
1795
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
5682
Nilsson
Nils
1796
Rone (I)
Autsarve
5683
Nilsson
Nils
1794-02-06
Fole (I)
Stora Östryftes
5684
Nilsson
Nils
1788-12-14
Fardhem (I)
Hallsarve
5685
Nilsson
Nils
1785-01-29
Eskelhem (I)
Alvena
5686
Nilsson
Nils
1785-01-23
Hemse (I)
Asarve
5687
Nilsson
Nils
1786-08-03
Väskinde (I)
5688
Nilsson
Nils
1786
Bunge (I)
Audungs
5689
Nilsson
Nils
1786-09-13
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5690
Nilsson
Nils
1786-12-17
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
5691
Nilsson
Nils
1787-09-06
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
5692
Nilsson
Nils
1791-03-29
Garde (I)
Sutarve
5693
Nilsson
Nils
1788-10-10
Tingstäde (I)
5694
Nilsson
Nils
1792-09-05
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
5695
Nilsson
Nils
1788-08-05
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
5696
Nilsson
Nils
1788-02-14
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
5697
Nilsson
Nils
1789-06-30
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5698
Nilsson
Nils
1797-04-15
Linde (I)
Hässelby
5699
Nilsson
Nils
1791-10-03
Lau (I)
Kauparve
5700
Nilsson
Nils
1796-11-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
5701
Nilsson
Nils
1791-08-03
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
5702
Nilsson
Nils
1791-08-08
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
5703
Nilsson
Nils
1787-05-19
Halla (I)
Tomte
5704
Nilsson
Nils
1841-05-15
Fide (I)
Odvalds
5705
Nilsson
Nils
1797-10-02
Hamra (I)
Skogs
5706
Nilsson
Nils
1823-06-22
Rone (I)
Halor
5707
Nilsson
Nils
1824-06-28
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
5708
Nilsson
Nils
1824-03-15
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
5709
Nilsson
Nils
1827
Öja (I)
Barkarve
5710
Nilsson
Nils
1827-04-05
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
5711
Nilsson
Nils
1827-03-24
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
5712
Nilsson
Nils
1820
Sundre (I)
Majstre
5713
Nilsson
Nils
1838-04-26
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
5714
Nilsson
Nils
1820-07-29
Burs (I)
Hägvide
5715
Nilsson
Nils
1846-05-19
Fide (I)
Österby
5716
Nilsson
Nils
1849
Lau (I)
Botels
5717
Nilsson
Nils
1851
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
5718
Nilsson
Nils
1851
Eljaröd (L)
5719
Nilsson
Nils
1855
5720
Nilsson
Nils
1860-04-05
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
5721
Nilsson
Nils
1865-05-30
Annelöv (M)
5722
Nilsson
Nils
1760-02-01
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
5723
Nilsson
Nils
1830-08-22
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
5724
Nilsson
Nils
1814-09-30
Hemse (I)
Kodings
5725
Nilsson
Nils
1797-02-22
Fole (I)
Vatlings
5726
Nilsson
Nils
1785-07-17
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5727
Nilsson
Nils
1797-08-01
När (I)
Maldes
5728
Nilsson
Nils
1788-02-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5729
Nilsson
Nils
1797-09-07
Rone (I)
Getor
5730
Nilsson
Nils
1798-01-02
Lau (I)
Kauparve
5731
Nilsson
Nils
1813
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
5732
Nilsson
Nils
1823-10-23
Garde (I)
Sutarve
5733
Nilsson
Nils
1814-04-01
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
5734
Nilsson
Nils
1797-09-08
Rone (I)
Getor
5735
Nilsson
Nils
1814
Hangvar (I)
Austers
5736
Nilsson
Nils
1815-05-19
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
5737
Nilsson
Nils
1816-08-07
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
5738
Nilsson
Nils
1816-02-01
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
5739
Nilsson
Nils
1817-10-07
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
5740
Nilsson
Nils
1817-10-18
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
5741
Nilsson
Nils
1818-03-12
Alskog (I)
Bote
5742
Nilsson
Nils
1820-07-05
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5743
Nilsson
Nils
1813
Vamlingbo (I)
Kyrkarve
5744
Nilsson
Nils
1770-06-16
Gothem (I)
5745
Nilsson
Nils
1767-07-10
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
5746
Nilsson
Nils
1767-04-24
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
5747
Nilsson
Nils
1768-11-03
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
5748
Nilsson
Nils
1768-12-29
Hamra (I)
Skogs
5749
Nilsson
Nils
1768-05-17
När (I)
Maldes
5750
Nilsson
Nils
1789-04-02
När (I)
Dalbo
5751
Nilsson
Nils
1769-09-04
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
5752
Nilsson
Nils
1784-04-10
Stånga (I)
Bogs
5753
Nilsson
Nils
1773-12-26
Halla (I)
Möllbos
5754
Nilsson
Nils
1770-10-27
Lokrume (I)
Tomase
5755
Nilsson
Nils
1766
Hablingbo (I)
Lilla Burge
5756
Nilsson
Nils
1771-08-19
Gothem (I)
5757
Nilsson
Nils
1771-12-17
När (I)
Hallbjärs
5758
Nilsson
Nils
1771-01-20
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
5759
Nilsson
Nils
1771-03-25
Alva (I)
Östris
5760
Nilsson
Nils
1771-02-13
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
5761
Nilsson
Nils
1772-07-12
Barlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
5762
Nilsson
Nils
1772-08-26
Roma (I)
Timans
5763
Nilsson
Nils
1772-01-09
Linde (I)
Duckarve
5764
Nilsson
Nils
1772-01-06
Linde (I)
Odvalds
5765
Nilsson
Nils
1770-06-30
Sanda (I)
5766
Nilsson
Nils
1763-08-28
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
5767
Nilsson
Nils
1761-09-23
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
5768
Nilsson
Nils
1761-09-10
Buttle (I)
Österby
5769
Nilsson
Nils
1761-03-31
Fårö (I)
Vinor
5770
Nilsson
Nils
1761-09-07
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
5771
Nilsson
Nils
1761-09-10
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
5772
Nilsson
Nils
1762-02-21
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
5773
Nilsson
Nils
1762-04-21
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
5774
Nilsson
Nils
1762
Vänge (I)
Nygårds
5775
Nilsson
Nils
1763-07-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
5776
Nilsson
Nils
1767-06-07
Linde (I)
Petes
5777
Nilsson
Nils
1763
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
5778
Nilsson
Nils
1767-12-22
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
5779
Nilsson
Nils
1764-07-20
Burs (I)
5780
Nilsson
Nils
1764-01-16
Hejnum (I)
Boters
5781
Nilsson
Nils
1764-10-06
Väte (I)
Rovalds
5782
Nilsson
Nils
1765-03-04
Garde (I)
Autsarve
5783
Nilsson
Nils
1765-10-17
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
5784
Nilsson
Nils
1766-02-27
Lojsta (I)
5785
Nilsson
Nils
1766-05-20
Bro (I)
5786
Nilsson
Nils
1766-06-14
Garde (I)
Autsarve
5787
Nilsson
Nils
1769-10-14
Roma (I)
Timans
5788
Nilsson
Nils
1763
Buttle (I)
Änge
5789
Nilsson
Nils
1781-07-27
Rone (I)
Uggårde
5790
Nilsson
Nils
1781-10-09
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
5791
Nilsson
Nils
1778-01-06
Hejde (I)
Smiss
5792
Nilsson
Nils
1778-04-08
Rone (I)
Davide
5793
Nilsson
Nils
1779-01-18
Tingstäde (I)
5794
Nilsson
Nils
1779-01-29
Väte (I)
Sorby
5795
Nilsson
Nils
1779-01-10
Havdhem (I)
Lilla Allmungs
5796
Nilsson
Nils
1784-03-31
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
5797
Nilsson
Nils
1779-04-09
Mästerby (I)
5798
Nilsson
Nils
1778-08-15
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5799
Nilsson
Nils
1780-01-21
Östergarn (I)
Sysne
5800
Nilsson
Nils
1778
Småland
5801
Nilsson
Nils
1773-09-29
Mästerby (I)
5802
Nilsson
Nils
1784
Gothem (I)
Suders
5803
Nilsson
Nils
1768-08-30
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
5804
Nilsson
Nils
1783-05-14
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
5805
Nilsson
Nils
1783-06-30
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
5806
Nilsson
Nils
1783-04-26
Bro (I)
5807
Nilsson
Nils
1783-09-19
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5808
Nilsson
Nils
1783-06-04
Tingstäde (I)
Karls
5809
Nilsson
Nils
1782-09-14
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
5810
Nilsson
Nils
1779
Högsby (H)
5811
Nilsson
Nils
1775-06-11
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
5812
Nilsson
Nils
1773
Visby (I)
5813
Nilsson
Nils
1774-05-08
Roma(I)
Ajmunds
5814
Nilsson
Nils
1774-09-22
Othem (I)
Othemars
5815
Nilsson
Nils
1774-02-01
Burs (I)
Häffride
5816
Nilsson
Nils
1774-11-01
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
5817
Nilsson
Nils
1774-06-22
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
5818
Nilsson
Nils
1774-09-15
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
5819
Nilsson
Nils
1774-12-16
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5820
Nilsson
Nils
1775-05-31
Lye (I)
Bjärges
5821
Nilsson
Nils
1778
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
5822
Nilsson
Nils
1775-02-17
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
5823
Nilsson
Nils
1775-01-09
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
5824
Nilsson
Nils
1776-04-07
Tingstäde (I)
5825
Nilsson
Nils
1776-11-23
Fide (I)
Odvalds
5826
Nilsson
Nils
1776
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
5827
Nilsson
Nils
1776-06-08
Endre (I)
Stora Fjälls
5828
Nilsson
Nils
1776
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
5829
Nilsson
Nils
1777-12-22
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
5830
Nilsson
Nils
1777-06-29
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
5831
Nilsson
Nils
1777-10-30
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
5832
Nilsson
Nils
1777-12-25
Småland
5833
Nilsson
Nils
1709-10-15
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
5834
Nilsson
Nils
1714-11-14
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5835
Nilsson
Nils
1714-02
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5836
Nilsson
Nils
1713-12-16
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
5837
Nilsson
Nils
1713-12-26
När (I)
Maldes
5838
Nilsson
Nils
1712-03-10
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
5839
Nilsson
Nils
1721-07-24
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
5840
Nilsson
Nils
1721-05-11
Eskelhem (I)
Buters
5841
Nilsson
Nils
1752-10-08
Hamra (I)
Storms
5842
Nilsson
Nils
1720-04-25
Ardre (I)
Ekese
5843
Nilsson
Nils
1715-03-26
När (I)
Frigges
5844
Nilsson
Nils
1711-02-20
Garde (I)
5845
Nilsson
Nils
1715
Garde (I)
Sutarve
5846
Nilsson
Nils
1716-06-24
5847
Nilsson
Nils
1716-01-15
Visby (I)
5848
Nilsson
Nils
1717-03-23
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
5849
Nilsson
Nils
1717-12-14
Barlingbo (I)
Änges
5850
Nilsson
Nils
1752-12-31
Garde (I)
Sindarve
5851
Nilsson
Nils
1718
Hejde (I)
Gervalds
5852
Nilsson
Nils
1719
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
5853
Nilsson
Nils
1720
Hamra (I)
Sallmunds
5854
Nilsson
Nils
1722-08-01
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
5855
Nilsson
Nils
1723 cirka
Väte (I)
Västerväte
5856
Nilsson
Nils
1720-04-23
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
5857
Nilsson
Nils
1731-03-10
När (I)
Maldes
5858
Nilsson
Nils
1709 cirka
Halla (I)
Nygranne
5859
Nilsson
Nils
1745-10-13
Lau (I)
Bönde
5860
Nilsson
Nils
1744-03-24
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
5861
Nilsson
Nils
1729 cirka
Hejde (I)
Väntinge
5862
Nilsson
Nils
1730
Othem (I)
Barshage
5863
Nilsson
Nils
1730-03-20
Rone (I)
Gerete
5864
Nilsson
Nils
1730-01-11
Väte (I)
Rovalds
5865
Nilsson
Nils
1722-06-28
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
5866
Nilsson
Nils
1731-09-16
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
5867
Nilsson
Nils
1750-03-04
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
5868
Nilsson
Nils
1731-09-01
Boge (I)
Västers
5869
Nilsson
Nils
1732-10-17
Visby (I)
5870
Nilsson
Nils
1732
Mästerby (I)
5871
Nilsson
Nils
1733
Klinte (I)
5872
Nilsson
Nils
1733-03-06
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
5873
Nilsson
Nils
1733-12-09
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
5874
Nilsson
Nils
1734-03-08
Eksta (I)
Bjärges
5875
Nilsson
Nils
1730
Buttle (I)
Österby
5876
Nilsson
Nils
1748-09-18
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5877
Nilsson
Nils
1745-10-08
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
5878
Nilsson
Nils
1745-11-14
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
5879
Nilsson
Nils
1746-05-17
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
5880
Nilsson
Nils
1746-08-24
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
5881
Nilsson
Nils
1746-04-29
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
5882
Nilsson
Nils
1747-04-19
Rone (I)
Tomte
5883
Nilsson
Nils
1747-08-14
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
5884
Nilsson
Nils
1751-01-21
Garde (I)
Sindarve
5885
Nilsson
Nils
1748-08-07
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
5886
Nilsson
Nils
1757-11-30
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
5887
Nilsson
Nils
1749-03-29
Boge (I)
Klinte
5888
Nilsson
Nils
1749-02-03
Hejde (I)
Smiss
5889
Nilsson
Nils
1749
Småland
5890
Nilsson
Nils
1750-03-31
När (I)
Mickels
5891
Nilsson
Nils
1750-05-17
Linde (I)
Autsarve
5892
Nilsson
Nils
1750-09-30
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
5893
Nilsson
Nils
1750-05-03
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
5894
Nilsson
Nils
1734-02-26
Tingstäde (I)
Austris
5895
Nilsson
Nils
1748-11-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
5896
Nilsson
Nils
1727-03-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
5897
Nilsson
Nils
1734
Visby (I)
5898
Nilsson
Nils
1742
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Line
5899
Nilsson
Nils
1742-09-01
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
5900
Nilsson
Nils
1744-01-24
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
5901
Nilsson
Nils
1744-11
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
5902
Nilsson
Nils
1744-02-22
Halla (I)
Tomte
5903
Nilsson
Nils
1728
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
5904
Nilsson
Nils
1740-07-30
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
5905
Nilsson
Nils
1728-04-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
5906
Nilsson
Nils
1744-04-11
Lau (I)
Fie
5907
Nilsson
Nils
1726
Atlingbo (I)
5908
Nilsson
Nils
1726 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
5909
Nilsson
Nils
1725
5910
Nilsson
Nils
1724-05-17
Stånga (I)
Liffride
5911
Nilsson
Nils
1723-11-08
Näs (I)
Martarve
5912
Nilsson
Nils
1723
Visby (I)
Kopparsvik
5913
Nilsson
Nils
1745-06-26
Rone (I)
Gerete
5914
Nilsson
Nils
1722
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
5915
Nilsson
Nils
1728-08-12
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
5916
Nilsson
Nils
1739-10-26
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
5917
Nilsson
Nils
1752-12-26
Fide (I)
Odvalds
5918
Nilsson
Nils
1735
5919
Nilsson
Nils
1735-12-15
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
5920
Nilsson
Nils
1735-11-24
Rone (I)
Stale
5921
Nilsson
Nils
1736-06-12
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
5922
Nilsson
Nils
1752-09-03
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
5923
Nilsson
Nils
1737-01-20
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
5924
Nilsson
Nils
1741-07-30
Rone (I)
Uggårde
5925
Nilsson
Nils
1737-05-22
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
5926
Nilsson
Nils
1734-07-10
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
5927
Nilsson
Nils
1739-09-11
Tingstäde (I)
5928
Nilsson
Nils
1739-09-27
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
5929
Nilsson
Nils
1739-03-26
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
5930
Nilsson
Nils
1739-04-03
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
5931
Nilsson
Nils
1740-08-12
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
5932
Nilsson
Nils
1740-05-13
Rone (I)
Gerete
5933
Nilsson
Nils
1740
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
5934
Nilsson
Nils
1728-10-23
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
5935
Nilsson
Nils
1737-09-21
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
5936
Nilsson
Nils
1804-07-03
Buttle (I)
Änge
5937
Nilsson
Nils
1806
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
5938
Nilsson
Nils
1802-11-02
Lau (I)
Lilla Bjärges
5939
Nilsson
Nils
1802-11-22
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
5940
Nilsson
Nils
1802
Sundre (I)
Otes
5941
Nilsson
Nils
1802-03-30
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
5942
Nilsson
Nils
1803-10-31
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
5943
Nilsson
Nils
1803-02-22
Hamra (I)
Skogs
5944
Nilsson
Nils
1803-08-08
Burs (I)
Apse
5945
Nilsson
Nils
1803-08-14
När (I)
Hallbjärs
5946
Nilsson
Nils
1803
Silte (I)
Smissarve
5947
Nilsson
Nils
1801-02-10
Ardre (I)
5948
Nilsson
Nils
1803-07-27
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
5949
Nilsson
Nils
1801-08-19
Burs (I)
Hägvide
5950
Nilsson
Nils
1804-02-08
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
5951
Nilsson
Nils
1804-10-28
Väte (I)
Kakuse
5952
Nilsson
Nils
1804-02-02
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
5953
Nilsson
Nils
1804-01-18
Sanda (I)
Runne
5954
Nilsson
Nils
1805-09-29
Etelhem (I)
Bare
5955
Nilsson
Nils
1805-02-02
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
5956
Nilsson
Nils
1805
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
5957
Nilsson
Nils
1806-08-22
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5958
Nilsson
Nils
1806
Sundre (I)
Vännes
5959
Nilsson
Nils
1757-07-21
Hemse (I)
Halldings
5960
Nilsson
Nils
1803-03-05
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
5961
Nilsson
Nils
1799-10-30
Levide (I)
Bofride
5962
Nilsson
Nils
1760-10-01
Sanda (I)
Sandäskes
5963
Nilsson
Nils
1760-05-02
Buttle (I)
Österby
5964
Nilsson
Nils
1760-09-15
Follingbo (I)
5965
Nilsson
Nils
1760-02-05
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
5966
Nilsson
Nils
1760
Sundre (I)
Otes
5967
Nilsson
Nils
1759-05-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Trosings
5968
Nilsson
Nils
1759-11-21
Hemse (I)
Halldings
5969
Nilsson
Nils
1759-07-25
Hejnum (I)
5970
Nilsson
Nils
1758-07-15
Tofta (I)
Nasume
5971
Nilsson
Nils
1798-01-17
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
5972
Nilsson
Nils
1802-02-28
Linde (I)
Duckarve
5973
Nilsson
Nils
1799-06-05
Väskinde (I)
Roklunds
5974
Nilsson
Nils
1807-09-03
Ardre (I)
Halsgårde
5975
Nilsson
Nils
1799
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
5976
Nilsson
Nils
1799-07-24
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
5977
Nilsson
Nils
1800-11-10
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
5978
Nilsson
Nils
1800-11-17
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
5979
Nilsson
Nils
1800
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
5980
Nilsson
Nils
1801-12-27
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
5981
Nilsson
Nils
1801-04-07
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
5982
Nilsson
Nils
1801-12-28
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
5983
Nilsson
Nils
1801-12-15
Burs (I)
Häffride
5984
Nilsson
Nils
1801
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
5985
Nilsson
Nils
1798-04-04
Lau (I)
Fie
5986
Nilsson
Nils
1695-12-19
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
5987
Nilsson
Nils
1753-09-27
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
5988
Nilsson
Nils
1806-03-03
Fole (I)
Bondarve
5989
Nilsson
Nils
1753-01-23
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
5990
Nilsson
Nils
1772-08-26
Roma (I)
Timans
5991
Nilsson
Nils
1640-03-25
5992
Nilsson
Nils
1659 cirka
5993
Nilsson
Nils
1675
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
5994
Nilsson
Nils
1679
Anga (I)
Suderbys
5995
Nilsson
Nils
1686-06-25
5996
Nilsson
Nils
1708
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
5997
Nilsson
Nils
1691-09-14
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
5998
Nilsson
Nils
1753-01-11
Alskog (I)
Bote
5999
Nilsson
Nils
1697
När (I)
Rigges
6000
Nilsson
Nils
1697 cirka
6001
Nilsson
Nils
1700-08
6002
Nilsson
Nils
1703-01-06
Näs (I)
Martarve
6003
Nilsson
Nils
1703
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
6004
Nilsson
Nils
1705-02-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
6005
Nilsson
Nils
1707-12-12
Ganthem (I)
6006
Nilsson
Nils
1708
6007
Nilsson
Nils
1708
Lye (I)
6008
Nilsson
Nils
1752-06-20
Etelhem (I)
Botes
6009
Nilsson
Nils
1690
6010
Nilsson
Nils
1811-11-03
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
6011
Nilsson
Nils
1807
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
6012
Nilsson
Nils
1807-07-25
Östergarn (I)
Bengts
6013
Nilsson
Nils
1807-01-05
Roma (I)
Busarve
6014
Nilsson
Nils
1807-04-01
Garde (I)
Sindarve
6015
Nilsson
Nils
1807-04-13
Tofta (I)
Nasume
6016
Nilsson
Nils
1807-07-31
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
6017
Nilsson
Nils
1808-07-15
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
6018
Nilsson
Nils
1808-09-17
Fide (I)
Odvalds
6019
Nilsson
Nils
1808
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
6020
Nilsson
Nils
1809-11-13
Rone (I)
Davide
6021
Nilsson
Nils
1753-06-02
Lye (I)
Snevide
6022
Nilsson
Nils
1811-12-30
Roma (I)
Sandarve
6023
Nilsson
Nils
1753-01-01
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
6024
Nilsson
Nils
1757-05-21
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
6025
Nilsson
Nils
1752-02-15
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
6026
Nilsson
Nils
1757-05-29
Burs (I)
Apse
6027
Nilsson
Nils
1756-09-05
Follingbo (I)
Stora Kallings
6028
Nilsson
Nils
1753
6029
Nilsson
Nils
1811-06-15
När (I)
Mickels
6030
Nilsson
Nils
1755-12-11
Gammelgarn (I)
Gannarve
6031
Nilsson
Nils
1754 cirka
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
6032
Nilsson
Nils Albert
1907-12-13
Rone (I)
6033
Nilsson
Nils Albin Ragnar
1901-06-26
Levide (I)
6034
Nilsson
Nils Alfred
1900
När (I)
6035
Nilsson
Nils Alfred
1891
Visby (I)
6036
Nilsson
Nils Alfred
1837-11-01
Hejnum (I)
6037
Nilsson
Nils Anders Aldon
1925-07-22
Söderåkra (H)
6038
Nilsson
Nils Anders Fredrik
1865
Visby (I)
6039
Nilsson
Nils Anders Lennart
1909-11-19
Burs (I)
Galtungs
6040
Nilsson
Nils Anton
1862-01-10
Alskog (I)
6041
Nilsson
Nils Aron Martin
1902-07-25
Västerhejde (I)
6042
Nilsson
Nils Arvid
1883-01-25
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
6043
Nilsson
Nils Arvid Holger
1910
Burs (I)
6044
Nilsson
Nils Arvid Jacob
1911-10-20
Burs (I)
Salmans
6045
Nilsson
Nils August
1906-10-15
Kastlösa (H)
6046
Nilsson
Nils August Fridolf
1885-09-05
Othem (I)
File
6047
Nilsson
Nils Axel
1896-03-21
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6048
Nilsson
Nils Axel
1889-07-11
Garde (I)
Guffride
6049
Nilsson
Nils Bernhard
1895-09-12
Visby (I)
6050
Nilsson
Nils Bertil Sture
1914-10-01
Hablingbo (I)
6051
Nilsson
Nils Båtel Valfrid
1908-05-06
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
6052
Nilsson
Nils Conrad
1782-11-07
Vall (I)
Mickels
6053
Nilsson
Nils Conrad
1837-10-01
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
6054
Nilsson
Nils Elert
1931-12-13
Eke (I)
Härdarve
6055
Nilsson
Nils Erik
1928-08-08
Fårö (I)
6056
Nilsson
Nils Erik
1915-09-02
Hellvi (I)
6057
Nilsson
Nils Erik
1914-04-25
6058
Nilsson
Nils Erik
1906-05-19
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
6059
Nilsson
Nils Erik
1825-03-01
Misterhult (H)
Almekärr
6060
Nilsson
Nils Erik
1896-05-18
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6061
Nilsson
Nils Erik Gunnar
1942-09-14
Eke (I)
6062
Nilsson
Nils Fredric
1825-03-24
Akebäck (I)
Folkedarve
6063
Nilsson
Nils Fredric
1834-07-04
Akebäck (I)
Folkedarve
6064
Nilsson
Nils Fredrik
1857-06-05
Garde (I)
Smiss
6065
Nilsson
Nils Fredrik
1887-12-02
Rone (I)
Domerarve
6066
Nilsson
Nils Fredrik Gunnar
1890-01-12
Rone (I)
Halor
6067
Nilsson
Nils Gabriel
1848-12-22
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
6068
Nilsson
Nils Gustaf
1793-02-25
Väte (I)
6069
Nilsson
Nils Gustaf
1853-02-15
Barlingbo (I)
6070
Nilsson
Nils Gustaf Helge
1910-01-05
Levide (I)
6071
Nilsson
Nils Gustaf Holger
1882
Visby (I)
6072
Nilsson
Nils Gustav
1933-10-03
Othem (I)
6073
Nilsson
Nils Gustav Helge
1913-11-22
Visby (I)
6074
Nilsson
Nils Göran
1941-10-14
Rone (I)
Halor
6075
Nilsson
Nils Gösta
1918-06-27
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
6076
Nilsson
Nils Henry
1900-05-07
Rone (I)
Halor
6077
Nilsson
Nils Herman
1817-12-14
Rone (I)
Davide
6078
Nilsson
Nils Herman Ferdinand
1911-09-30
Fide (I)
6079
Nilsson
Nils Hugo
1890-04-14
Fide (I)
Anderse
6080
Nilsson
Nils Immanuel
1815-02-13
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
6081
Nilsson
Nils Jacob
1932
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
6082
Nilsson
Nils Jacob
1802-12-13
Follingbo (I)
6083
Nilsson
Nils Jacob
1828-08-16
Fårö (I)
Dämba
6084
Nilsson
Nils Jakob August
1907-07-04
Hamra (I)
6085
Nilsson
Nils Jakob Sigfrid
1915-08-07
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
6086
Nilsson
Nils Jim Eugen
1921-12-24
Eskelhem (I)
6087
Nilsson
Nils Joakim
1872
Visby (I)
6088
Nilsson
Nils Johan
1836
Räpplinge (H)
6089
Nilsson
Nils Johan
1832-12-03
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
6090
Nilsson
Nils Johan
1829-02-03
Hult (F)
6091
Nilsson
Nils Johan
1817-01-05
Stånga (I)
Kylver
6092
Nilsson
Nils Johan
1825
Hult (F)
6093
Nilsson
Nils Johan Fridolf
1894-10-28
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
6094
Nilsson
Nils Johan Hjalmar
1913-02-02
Väte (I)
6095
Nilsson
Nils Johan Lennart
1922
När (I)
Dalbo
6096
Nilsson
Nils Johannes
1804-01-22
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
6097
Nilsson
Nils Johannes
1821-07-09
Lau (I)
Fie
6098
Nilsson
Nils Karl August
1898-08-15
Burs (I)
Hägvide
6099
Nilsson
Nils Kristian Emil
1906
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
6100
Nilsson
Nils Kristoffer
1832-03-09
Eskelhem (I)
Rosenbys
6101
Nilsson
Nils Kurt
1926-07-26
Engelbrekt (AB)
6102
Nilsson
Nils Lennart
1911-06-28
Torrlösa (M)
6103
Nilsson
Nils Leo
1873
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
6104
Nilsson
Nils Martin
1904-02-22
Visby (I)
6105
Nilsson
Nils Olof
1848
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6106
Nilsson
Nils Olof Arvid
1902-04-13
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
6107
Nilsson
Nils Olof Birger
1901-08-27
Eke (I)
Härdarve
6108
Nilsson
Nils Olof Lorens
1857-05-18
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
6109
Nilsson
Nils Olof Rikard
1915-04-19
Endre (I)
6110
Nilsson
Nils Oscar
1874
Roma (I)
6111
Nilsson
Nils Oskar
1858-07-07
Gothem (I)
Suders
6112
Nilsson
Nils Oskar Göte
1928-08-15
När (I)
Alvare
6113
Nilsson
Nils Oskar Josef
1886
Othem (I)
Närs
6114
Nilsson
Nils Ove
1935-01-10
Klinte (I)
6115
Nilsson
Nils Peter
1819-05-30
Burs (I)
Änges
6116
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1833-10-28
När (I)
Hallbjärs
6117
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1855
Böda (H)
6118
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1848
Bunge (I)
Broungs
6119
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1848
Hult (F)
6120
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1841-06-01
Norrlanda (I)
6121
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1840-09-21
Östergarn (I)
Filippuse
6122
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1839-03-09
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
6123
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1834-10-19
Guldrupe (I)
Hästings
6124
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1817
Gladhammar (H)
6125
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1827-01-04
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
6126
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1803-06-20
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
6127
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1816-05-29
Småland
6128
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1826-01-06
Eskelhem (I)
Tjuls
6129
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1819-11-30
Fole (I)
Bondarve
6130
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1786-03-08
När (I)
Rovalds
6131
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1821-12-21
Fole (I)
Vatlings
6132
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1794-07-14
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
6133
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1826-07-13
Småland
Kälvestad
6134
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1827-09-29
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
6135
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1828-11-16
Buttle (I)
Österby
6136
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1829-03-07
Näs (I)
Amfunds
6137
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1829-07-18
Lye (I)
Bjärges
6138
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1831-03-23
Endre (I)
Stora Hanes
6139
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1831
Anga (I)
6140
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1832-11-26
Havdhem (I)
Bols
6141
Nilsson
Nils Petter
1849-04-17
Markaryd (G)
6142
Nilsson
Nils Petter Emil
1858-08-23
Tingstäde (I)
6143
Nilsson
Nils Petter Johan
1845
Kronobergs län
Skatelöv
6144
Nilsson
Nils Robert Konrad
1885
Visby (I)
6145
Nilsson
Nils Sigfrid
1909-08-23
Ystad (M)
6146
Nilsson
Nils Sture
1928-05-01
Burs (I)
Vidringe
6147
Nilsson
Nils Sture Johannes
1927-08-27
Sanda (I)
Juves
6148
Nilsson
Nils Tage Sven
1938
Hablingbo (I)
Bosarve
6149
Nilsson
Nils Thomas
1823-03-11
Fröjel (I)
Lilla Solbjärge
6150
Nilsson
Nils Ture
1892-05-31
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
6151
Nilsson
Nils Verner
1896
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
6152
Nilsson
Nils Vilhelm
1932-01-08
Visby (I)
6153
Nilsson
Nils Vilhelm Rikard
1895-02-07
Kräklingbo (I)
6154
Nilsson
Nils Yngve Manfred
1919-03-01
Högsby (H)
6155
Nilsson
Nils-Emil Oskar
1921-05-05
Tingstäde (I)
6156
Nilsson
Nisse Jens Gustaf
1913-03-30
Öja (I)
6157
Nilsson
NN
1739-07-21
Hamra (I)
Storms
6158
Nilsson
Nora Evelina
1910-06-01
Grötlingbo (I)
6159
Nilsson
Olga
1883-07-15
Eke (I)
Bölske
6160
Nilsson
Olga Anna Maria
1896
Vänge (I)
Prästbåtels
6161
Nilsson
Olga Maria Viktoria
1896
Grötlingbo (I)
Viklunda
6162
Nilsson
Olga Regina
1878
Atlingbo (I)
6163
Nilsson
Olivia
1859-06-29
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
6164
Nilsson
Olivia Elisabet
1846-07-29
Guldrupe (I)
6165
Nilsson
Olivia Karolina
1853
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
6166
Nilsson
Olivia Laurentia
1851-12-14
Othem (I)
Klints
6167
Nilsson
Olof
1798-12-17
Hamra (I)
Skogs
6168
Nilsson
Olof
1788-07-30
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
6169
Nilsson
Olof
1788-07-17
Gammelgarn (I)
Haugstajns
6170
Nilsson
Olof
1788-10-31
Fide (I)
Anderse
6171
Nilsson
Olof
1791-05-07
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
6172
Nilsson
Olof
1791
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
6173
Nilsson
Olof
1792-10-21
Hejnum (I)
Boters
6174
Nilsson
Olof
1793
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
6175
Nilsson
Olof
1793-02-05
Tofta (I)
Kroks
6176
Nilsson
Olof
1794-07-13
Anga (I)
Båticke
6177
Nilsson
Olof
1772-07-20
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
6178
Nilsson
Olof
1797-10-17
Väskinde (I)
6179
Nilsson
Olof
1787
Bunge (I)
Audungs
6180
Nilsson
Olof
1799-04-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
6181
Nilsson
Olof
1801-03-04
Fide (I)
Anderse
6182
Nilsson
Olof
1803
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
6183
Nilsson
Olof
1803-04-14
Linde (I)
Myrungs
6184
Nilsson
Olof
1804-09-04
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
6185
Nilsson
Olof
1805-04-27
Dalhem (I)
Vidunge-Stenstugu
6186
Nilsson
Olof
1805-11-25
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
6187
Nilsson
Olof
1805
Levide (I)
Bofride
6188
Nilsson
Olof
1794-01-14
Eskelhem (I)
Liffedarve
6189
Nilsson
Olof
1782-01-28
Hörsne med Bara (I)
6190
Nilsson
Olof
1773-01-25
Väte (I)
Smide
6191
Nilsson
Olof
1774-11-06
Hogrän (I)
6192
Nilsson
Olof
1774-01-04
Tingstäde (I)
Bryor
6193
Nilsson
Olof
1774
Hablingbo (I)
Lukase
6194
Nilsson
Olof
1775
Småland
6195
Nilsson
Olof
1775-06-28
Roma (I)
Timans
6196
Nilsson
Olof
1775-10-06
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
6197
Nilsson
Olof
1777-07-14
Burs (I)
Häffride
6198
Nilsson
Olof
1780-12-16
Fide (I)
Odvalds
6199
Nilsson
Olof
1788-01-28
Garde (I)
Sutarve
6200
Nilsson
Olof
1781
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
6201
Nilsson
Olof
1788-09-07
Väte (I)
Rovalds
6202
Nilsson
Olof
1782-02-04
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
6203
Nilsson
Olof
1782-10-11
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
6204
Nilsson
Olof
1783-04-08
Halla (I)
Tomte
6205
Nilsson
Olof
1783-02-20
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
6206
Nilsson
Olof
1785-08-08
Fide (I)
Anderse
6207
Nilsson
Olof
1785-08-15
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
6208
Nilsson
Olof
1786-04-24
Fardhem (I)
Hallsarve
6209
Nilsson
Olof
1786-12-27
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
6210
Nilsson
Olof
1787-09-27
När (I)
Rovalds
6211
Nilsson
Olof
1808-06-08
Öland
6212
Nilsson
Olof
1781-01-22
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
6213
Nilsson
Olof
1835-03-12
Norrlanda (I)
Munkebos
6214
Nilsson
Olof
1806-09-16
Hemse (I)
Halldings
6215
Nilsson
Olof
1825
Sundre (I)
Otes
6216
Nilsson
Olof
1826-10-26
Garde (I)
Sutarve
6217
Nilsson
Olof
1829-08-23
Hall (I)
Norrbys
6218
Nilsson
Olof
1829-08-02
Gothem (I)
Häglajvs
6219
Nilsson
Olof
1830
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
6220
Nilsson
Olof
1831-12-10
Näs (I)
Gans
6221
Nilsson
Olof
1831-09-20
Burs (I)
Änges
6222
Nilsson
Olof
1833-12-10
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
6223
Nilsson
Olof
1823-12-24
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
6224
Nilsson
Olof
1834-12-26
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
6225
Nilsson
Olof
1822-06-28
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
6226
Nilsson
Olof
1836-07-20
När (I)
Hallute
6227
Nilsson
Olof
1839
Levide (I)
Alskute
6228
Nilsson
Olof
1840
Hejnum (I)
6229
Nilsson
Olof
1840
Vamlingbo (I)
Bjärges
6230
Nilsson
Olof
1843-03-21
Eke (I)
6231
Nilsson
Olof
1843-10-23
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
6232
Nilsson
Olof
1845-10-07
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
6233
Nilsson
Olof
1847-04-22
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
6234
Nilsson
Olof
1851-08-16
Gothem (I)
Båtare
6235
Nilsson
Olof
1855-03-25
Eke (I)
Bölske
6236
Nilsson
Olof
1834-03-03
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6237
Nilsson
Olof
1819-10-03
Hemse (I)
Arges
6238
Nilsson
Olof
1766-01-02
Linde (I)
Duckarve
6239
Nilsson
Olof
1809-01-09
Ganthem (I)
6240
Nilsson
Olof
1810-10-21
Rone (I)
6241
Nilsson
Olof
1810-05-18
Tofta (I)
Nasume
6242
Nilsson
Olof
1813-08-25
Fide (I)
Odvalds
6243
Nilsson
Olof
1813
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
6244
Nilsson
Olof
1813-12-22
Buttle (I)
Österby
6245
Nilsson
Olof
1813-04-23
Eke (I)
Härvide
6246
Nilsson
Olof
1815-02-24
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
6247
Nilsson
Olof
1825
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
6248
Nilsson
Olof
1816-07-17
Buttle (I)
Änge
6249
Nilsson
Olof
1806-02-20
Tofta (I)
Nasume
6250
Nilsson
Olof
1819-09-22
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
6251
Nilsson
Olof
1820-05-15
Lye (I)
Bjärges
6252
Nilsson
Olof
1820-02-25
Tingstäde (I)
Rosarve
6253
Nilsson
Olof
1820
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6254
Nilsson
Olof
1820
Väte (I)
Magnuse
6255
Nilsson
Olof
1820-01-29
Buttle (I)
Änge
6256
Nilsson
Olof
1821-02-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Ekebys
6257
Nilsson
Olof
1821-03-15
Öja (I)
Barkarve
6258
Nilsson
Olof
1822-05-12
Öland
6259
Nilsson
Olof
1822-12-28
Rone (I)
Getor
6260
Nilsson
Olof
1815-08-27
Fide (I)
Odvalds
6261
Nilsson
Olof
1732-02-10
Hamra (I)
Ojmunds
6262
Nilsson
Olof
1725-02-12
Hablingbo (I)
6263
Nilsson
Olof
1725-02-09
Garde (I)
Sutarve
6264
Nilsson
Olof
1726-01-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Kattlunds
6265
Nilsson
Olof
1727-10-20
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
6266
Nilsson
Olof
1728 cirka
Väte (I)
Västerväte
6267
Nilsson
Olof
1729-07-20
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
6268
Nilsson
Olof
1729-11-05
Hamra (I)
Skogs
6269
Nilsson
Olof
1730-03-21
Sproge (I)
Butvier
6270
Nilsson
Olof
1730-09-09
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
6271
Nilsson
Olof
1739
Silte (I)
Hallvards
6272
Nilsson
Olof
1730-11-21
Burs (I)
Hägvide
6273
Nilsson
Olof
1724-11-08
Vallstena (I)
Hägvalds
6274
Nilsson
Olof
1734-07-19
Eke (I)
Nygårds
6275
Nilsson
Olof
1734-09-27
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
6276
Nilsson
Olof
1734-10-10
Hamra (I)
Skogs
6277
Nilsson
Olof
1735-05-06
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
6278
Nilsson
Olof
1736-11-04
Väte (I)
Magnuse
6279
Nilsson
Olof
1736-09-11
Rone (I)
Smissarve
6280
Nilsson
Olof
1736-05-25
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
6281
Nilsson
Olof
1737-01-07
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
6282
Nilsson
Olof
1737
Sanda (I)
6283
Nilsson
Olof
1739-09-29
Boge (I)
Pilgårds
6284
Nilsson
Olof
1730
Sanda (I)
Västerby
6285
Nilsson
Olof
1712-07-20
Gothem (I)
Hinser
6286
Nilsson
Olof
1879-12-13
Åryd (K)
6287
Nilsson
Olof
1648
6288
Nilsson
Olof
1686 cirka
Garde (I)
Sindarve
6289
Nilsson
Olof
1693-02-28
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
6290
Nilsson
Olof
1700-12-16
Vamlingbo (I)
6291
Nilsson
Olof
1700 cirka
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
6292
Nilsson
Olof
1701-11-11
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
6293
Nilsson
Olof
1709
Fårö (I)
Marpes
6294
Nilsson
Olof
1709
6295
Nilsson
Olof
1770-07-25
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6296
Nilsson
Olof
1725-09-17
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
6297
Nilsson
Olof
1711-06
6298
Nilsson
Olof
1724
Hablingbo (i)
Bertels
6299
Nilsson
Olof
1712-04-06
Näs (I)
Amfunds
6300
Nilsson
Olof
1713 cirka
Halla (I)
Nygranne
6301
Nilsson
Olof
1717
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
6302
Nilsson
Olof
1721-09-24
Garde (I)
6303
Nilsson
Olof
1721 cirka
Garde (I)
6304
Nilsson
Olof
1721-02-09
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
6305
Nilsson
Olof
1722-02-22
Västerhejde (I)
Suderbys
6306
Nilsson
Olof
1723 cirka
Gerum (I)
Hägvalds
6307
Nilsson
Olof
1723
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6308
Nilsson
Olof
1710
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6309
Nilsson
Olof
1710
Halla (I)
Rantarve
6310
Nilsson
Olof
1769-10-16
Othem (I)
Othemars
6311
Nilsson
Olof
1760-10-30
Gothem (I)
Häglajvs
6312
Nilsson
Olof
1760
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6313
Nilsson
Olof
1761-10-13
Källunge (I)
Ekeskogs
6314
Nilsson
Olof
1761-11-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
6315
Nilsson
Olof
1762-05-20
Hejnum (I)
Boters
6316
Nilsson
Olof
1762-04-07
Eskelhem (I)
Övide
6317
Nilsson
Olof
1760 cirka
Hellvi (I)
6318
Nilsson
Olof
1710-12-23
När (I)
Frigges
6319
Nilsson
Olof
1764-01-17
Fole (I)
Stora Ryftes
6320
Nilsson
Olof
1760-01-31
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
6321
Nilsson
Olof
1765-08-12
Sanda (I)
6322
Nilsson
Olof
1762-08-31
Linde (I)
Petes
6323
Nilsson
Olof
1765-06-26
Öja (I)
Barkarve
6324
Nilsson
Olof
1768-03-01
Lye (I)
Bjärges
6325
Nilsson
Olof
1766-08-15
Hejnum (I)
Boters
6326
Nilsson
Olof
1766-03-30
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6327
Nilsson
Olof
1767
Hablingbo (I)
6328
Nilsson
Olof
1767
Silte (I)
Hugleifs
6329
Nilsson
Olof
1767-04-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
6330
Nilsson
Olof
1767-09-10
Alva (I)
Stumle
6331
Nilsson
Olof
1767-11-05
Väte (I)
Isome
6332
Nilsson
Olof
1739-07-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
6333
Nilsson
Olof
1765-10-13
Sanda (I)
Övide
6334
Nilsson
Olof
1742-04
Småland
6335
Nilsson
Olof
1740-07-18
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
6336
Nilsson
Olof
1740-02-14
Alva (I)
Gandarve
6337
Nilsson
Olof
1764-04-04
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
6338
Nilsson
Olof
1742
Levide (I)
Dals
6339
Nilsson
Olof
1760-09-12
Fårö (I)
6340
Nilsson
Olof
1743 cirka
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
6341
Nilsson
Olof
1744-11-03
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
6342
Nilsson
Olof
1746-04-20
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
6343
Nilsson
Olof
1747-12-27
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
6344
Nilsson
Olof
1747-10-31
Väte (I)
Magnuse
6345
Nilsson
Olof
1749-02-19
Garde (I)
Sindarve
6346
Nilsson
Olof
1755-09-21
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
6347
Nilsson
Olof
1756-08-08
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
6348
Nilsson
Olof
1750-03-31
När (I)
Mickels
6349
Nilsson
Olof
1741-10-16
Etelhem (I)
Botes
6350
Nilsson
Olof
1755-10-30
Buttle (I)
Österby
6351
Nilsson
Olof
1753-01-26
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
6352
Nilsson
Olof
1758-09-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
6353
Nilsson
Olof
1752-04-05
Öja (I)
Strands
6354
Nilsson
Olof
1752-03-25
Lojsta (I)
Kvie
6355
Nilsson
Olof
1751-09-21
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
6356
Nilsson
Olof
1751-05-07
När (I)
Mickels
6357
Nilsson
Olof
1756-12-26
Stånga (I)
Gumbalde
6358
Nilsson
Olof Albert Emanuel
1862-11-21
Roma (I)
Karby
6359
Nilsson
Olof Alfred
1856-10-29
Hangvar (I)
6360
Nilsson
Olof Alfred
1881-04-07
När (I)
Hallsarve
6361
Nilsson
Olof Anton
1844
Hemse (I)
Tjängdarve
6362
Nilsson
Olof Anton
1865-10-08
Burs (I)
Ammunde
6363
Nilsson
Olof Anton Emil
1868-09-17
Alva (I)
Svie
6364
Nilsson
Olof Arvid
1877-07-20
Östergarn (I)
Sande
6365
Nilsson
Olof Arvid
1882-05-08
När (I)
Tiricker
6366
Nilsson
Olof August
1863
Fide (I)
Anderse
6367
Nilsson
Olof Bernhard
1846-07-23
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
6368
Nilsson
Olof Bernhard
1866-08-24
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
6369
Nilsson
Olof Bernhard
1887-01-14
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
6370
Nilsson
Olof Birger
1885
Hejnum (I)
Rings
6371
Nilsson
Olof Edvard
1863
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
6372
Nilsson
Olof Elis Anton
1892-12-31
Gerum (I)
Smiss
6373
Nilsson
Olof Erland
1885
Tofta (I)
6374
Nilsson
Olof Ferdinand
1858-04-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
6375
Nilsson
Olof Ferdinand
1833-06-15
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
6376
Nilsson
Olof Fredrik
1862-06-03
Ganthem (I)
Ekeby
6377
Nilsson
Olof Fredrik Adolf
1846-06-22
Lärbro (I)
Hammars
6378
Nilsson
Olof Hans
1866-08-20
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
6379
Nilsson
Olof Henrik Hjalmar
1881-07-07
Hejde (I)
Forse
6380
Nilsson
Olof Herman
1833-09-17
Sjonhem (I)
Bjärby
6381
Nilsson
Olof Jacob
1861-05-04
Levide (I)
Alskute
6382
Nilsson
Olof Jacob
1825-08-16
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6383
Nilsson
Olof Jacob
1840-07-20
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
6384
Nilsson
Olof Jacob Adolf
1867-07-09
Gothem (I)
Lilla Gajrvide
6385
Nilsson
Olof Johan
1845
Dalhem (I)
Gandarve
6386
Nilsson
Olof Johan
1836-09-04
Hogrän (I)
Buters
6387
Nilsson
Olof Johan Edvin
1896-11-08
Fardhem (I)
6388
Nilsson
Olof Johan Fredrik
1824-09-21
Barlingbo (I)
6389
Nilsson
Olof Johannes
1813-04-12
Boge (I)
Mojner
6390
Nilsson
Olof Johannes
1838-04-07
Garde (I)
6391
Nilsson
Olof Johannes
1858-09-20
Rute (I)
Kauparve
6392
Nilsson
Olof Johannes
1870-08-07
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
6393
Nilsson
Olof Jonas
1828-07-18
Akebäck (I)
Folkedarve
6394
Nilsson
Olof Jöns
1799-01-23
Stenkumla (I)
Myrse
6395
Nilsson
Olof Karl Teodor
1912-04-03
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
6396
Nilsson
Olof Konrad Edvin
1877
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
6397
Nilsson
Olof Konrad Emmerik
1888
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6398
Nilsson
Olof Kristoffer
1880-04-26
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburg
6399
Nilsson
Olof Ludvig
1846-02-19
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
6400
Nilsson
Olof Magnus Gösta
1915-11-19
Hablingbo (I)
6401
Nilsson
Olof Mathias
1818-07-21
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
6402
Nilsson
Olof Mårten
1833-12-02
Rone (I)
Ålarve
6403
Nilsson
Olof Mårten Johannes
1859-05-16
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6404
Nilsson
Olof Nicklas
1857-04-11
Näs (I)
Annexen
6405
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1837-03-19
När (I)
Rikvide
6406
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1890-10-18
Gothem (I)
Stora Gajrvide
6407
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1809
När (I)
Hallute
6408
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1857-09-17
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
6409
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1850-01-08
Näs (I)
Amfunds
6410
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1831-06-30
Alva (I)
Gandarve
6411
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1831-11-03
Hejde (I)
Rågåkra
6412
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1823-04-07
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6413
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1830-01-09
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
6414
Nilsson
Olof Niclas
1834-06-25
När (I)
Maldes
6415
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1851-01-09
Väte (I)
6416
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1866-09-13
Linde (I)
6417
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1857-08-12
Rone (I)
Davide
6418
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1850-06-04
Hejnum (I)
Rings
6419
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1848-06-01
Hejde (I)
Forse
6420
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1841-03-15
När (I)
Alvare
6421
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1836-07-05
Hejde (I)
6422
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1834
Silte (I)
Bjärges
6423
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1828-08-27
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
6424
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1792
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
6425
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1841-04-30
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
6426
Nilsson
Olof Niklas
1873-08-15
Burs (I)
Salmans
6427
Nilsson
Olof Niklas Arvid
1875
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
6428
Nilsson
Olof Niklas Ferdinand
1862
När (I)
6429
Nilsson
Olof Niklas Ferdinand
1880
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6430
Nilsson
Olof Niklas Hjalmar
1869-04-11
Eke (I)
Härdarve
6431
Nilsson
Olof Niklas Hugo
1891-07-29
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
6432
Nilsson
Olof Niklas Mauritz
1839-09-18
Eke (I)
6433
Nilsson
Olof Niklas Theodor
1868-01-31
Rone (I)
6434
Nilsson
Olof Oskar
1858-07-09
Hall (I)
6435
Nilsson
Olof Peter
1834-11-04
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
6436
Nilsson
Olof Peter
1839-11-20
Fide (I)
Anderse
6437
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1850-07-07
Sanda (I)
Juves
6438
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1850-05-11
Tofta (I)
Gnisvärd
6439
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1836-12-10
Fole (I)
Stentollby
6440
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1830-11-15
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
6441
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1824-09-19
Näs (I)
6442
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1809-12-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
6443
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1858-02-21
Burs (I)
Galtungs
6444
Nilsson
Olof Petter
1854-01-24
Hejnum (I)
Graute
6445
Nilsson
Olof Petter August
1859-11-15
Havdhem (I)
Uddvide
6446
Nilsson
Olof Petter August
1859-01-02
Hablingbo (I)
Medebys
6447
Nilsson
Olof Petter Edvard
1885-07-05
Näs (I)
Amfunds
6448
Nilsson
Olof Petter Herman
1880-10-29
Alva (I)
Östris
6449
Nilsson
Olof Petter Kristian
1868
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
6450
Nilsson
Olof Petter Reinhold
1861-02-11
Garde (I)
Smiss
6451
Nilsson
Olof Rudolf
1873
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
6452
Nilsson
Olof Sigurd Herman
1901
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6453
Nilsson
Olof Timoteus
1864-12-30
Näs (I)
Martarve
6454
Nilsson
Olof Timotheus
1827
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6455
Nilsson
Olof Verner
1907-12-22
Mästerby (I)
Sallmunds
6456
Nilsson
Olof Wilhelm
1851-04-10
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
6457
Nilsson
Olov Axel Henning
1902-06-15
Visby (I)
6458
Nilsson
Olov Viktor
1897-01-03
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
6459
Nilsson
Oluf
1729-09-12
Näs (I)
Jacobs
6460
Nilsson
Oluf
1723-06-14
Näs (I)
Jacobs
6461
Nilsson
Oscar
1850-11-29
Follingbo (I)
6462
Nilsson
Oscar Axel Emil
1874
Barlingbo (I)
Stava
6463
Nilsson
Oscar Constantin
1851-03-13
Boge (I)
Västers
6464
Nilsson
Oscar Johannes
1854-07-14
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
6465
Nilsson
Oscar Kristoffer
1845-01-19
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
6466
Nilsson
Oscar Niclas
1848-03-10
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
6467
Nilsson
Oscar Timotheus
1846-07-16
Endre (I)
Stora Hanes
6468
Nilsson
Oscar Wilhelm
1877
Hejnum (I)
6469
Nilsson
Oskar
1874
Lau (I)
Anderse
6470
Nilsson
Oskar
1858-06-29
Eke (I)
Bölske
6471
Nilsson
Oskar
1866-12-02
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
6472
Nilsson
Oskar Adolf
1886
Hejde (I)
Forse
6473
Nilsson
Oskar Adolf
1861-07-03
Visby (I)
6474
Nilsson
Oskar Albert Theodor
1881-02-25
Näs (I)
Martarve
6475
Nilsson
Oskar Albin Josef
1890-03-06
Burs (I)
Kärne
6476
Nilsson
Oskar Alfred
1872-11-01
Hejnum (I)
6477
Nilsson
Oskar Anshelm
1880
Kräklingbo (I)
6478
Nilsson
Oskar August
1886-11-20
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
6479
Nilsson
Oskar August
1851-02-11
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
6480
Nilsson
Oskar Axel
1906-12-01
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
6481
Nilsson
Oskar Edvard
1872-10-24
Klinte (I)
Värsände
6482
Nilsson
Oskar Edvard
1882-08-04
Bunge (I)
6483
Nilsson
Oskar Edvin
1895-06-19
Sproge (I)
6484
Nilsson
Oskar Elof
1859-02-05
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
6485
Nilsson
Oskar Elof
1894
Atlingbo (I)
6486
Nilsson
Oskar Emil Ragnar
1894-03-05
Barlingbo (I)
6487
Nilsson
Oskar Emrik Emanuel
1891-06-21
Othem (I)
Othemars
6488
Nilsson
Oskar Erik Algot
1918-09-23
När (I)
Tiricker
6489
Nilsson
Oskar Erik Ivar
1903-07-07
Visby (I)
6490
Nilsson
Oskar Erik Vilhelm
1916
När (I)
Mattise
6491
Nilsson
Oskar Ferdinand Jakob
1879-09-17
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
6492
Nilsson
Oskar Filemon Johannes
1839-10-23
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
6493
Nilsson
Oskar Folke Kurt
1909-07-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
6494
Nilsson
Oskar Fredrik
1863
Fårö (I)
6495
Nilsson
Oskar Fredrik
1905-07-14
Kungsholm (AB)
6496
Nilsson
Oskar Fridolf
1884-08-22
Alva (I)
Östris
6497
Nilsson
Oskar Gabriel
1879-10-18
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
6498
Nilsson
Oskar Gunnar
1883-12-02
Tofta (I)
Smågårde
6499
Nilsson
Oskar Gunnar Emanuel
1897-03-28
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
6500
Nilsson
Oskar Gustaf Gunnar
1889
Östergarn (I)
Vassmunds
6501
Nilsson
Oskar Herman
1892-04-15
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6502
Nilsson
Oskar Hilding Ivar
1921-07-16
Tofta (I)
6503
Nilsson
Oskar Hjalmar
1880-07-06
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
6504
Nilsson
Oskar Jakob Niklas
1897-06-16
Stånga (I)
6505
Nilsson
Oskar Jakob Niklas
1878
När (I)
6506
Nilsson
Oskar Johan Adolf
1890-01-31
Stenkyrka (I)
6507
Nilsson
Oskar Johannes
1886-10-12
Tofta (I)
Fättings
6508
Nilsson
Oskar Josef Valentin
1895-05-04
Sanda (I)
6509
Nilsson
Oskar Kristian
1896-07-28
När (I)
Hallsarve
6510
Nilsson
Oskar Kristian
1877-12-01
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
6511
Nilsson
Oskar Laurentius
1859-01-10
Eke (I)
Härdarve
6512
Nilsson
Oskar Leonard
1854-06-24
Follingbo (I)
6513
Nilsson
Oskar Matias
1892
Ardre (I)
6514
Nilsson
Oskar Mikael
1876-07-10
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburg
6515
Nilsson
Oskar Niklas
1858-01-14
Hejnum (I)
Boters
6516
Nilsson
Oskar Niklas Gustav
1896
Grötlingbo (I)
Sles
6517
Nilsson
Oskar Niklas Reinhold
1875-07-22
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
6518
Nilsson
Oskar Niklas Timoteus
1873
Hablingbo (I)
Simes
6519
Nilsson
Oskar Niklas Valfred
1903-12-04
När (I)
Alvare
6520
Nilsson
Oskar Olof Anton
1878-03-19
Tofta (I)
Fättings
6521
Nilsson
Oskar Olof Verner
1896-04-27
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
6522
Nilsson
Oskar Petter
1858-11-24
Ekeby (I)
Stenstugårds
6523
Nilsson
Oskar Rudolf
1870-07-04
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
6524
Nilsson
Oskar Vilhelm
1855-06-21
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
6525
Nilsson
Oskar Vilhelm
1879
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
6526
Nilsson
Oskar Vilhelm
1865
Fårö (I)
Lassor
6527
Nilsson
Oskar Vilhelm Artur
1898-10-11
Barlingbo (I)
6528
Nilsson
Oskar Vilhelm Tyko
1890-05-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Russhage
6529
Nilsson
Oskara Thomasina Elisabet
1853-12-20
Lärbro (I)
Angelbos
6530
Nilsson
Ossian Nils Henry
1912-03-20
Gothem (I)
6531
Nilsson
Ottilia
1844
Nyköping (D)
6532
Nilsson
Otto
1858-04-04
Boge (I)
Västers
6533
Nilsson
Otto
1881-09-24
Blekinge
Tving
6534
Nilsson
Otto Alexander
1865-04-22
Visby (I)
6535
Nilsson
Otto Arvid Knut
1874-02-20
Mästerby (I)
Myre
6536
Nilsson
Otto August
1855-08-26
Visby (I)
6537
Nilsson
Otto Emil August
1901-08-26
Burs (I)
Kärne
6538
Nilsson
Otto Erland Sigurd
1883
Hangvar (I)
Tibbles
6539
Nilsson
Otto Evert Johannes
1929-07-25
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
6540
Nilsson
Otto Gabriel
1815-09-02
Klinte (I)
Klause
6541
Nilsson
Otto Herman
1868-11-13
Rute (I)
Västrume
6542
Nilsson
Otto Teodor
1874
Lokrume (I)
6543
Nilsson
Otto Valter Albert
1908-08-22
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
6544
Nilsson
Otto Viktor
1890-07-13
Långasjö (H)
6545
Nilsson
Otto Vilhelm Oskar
1906-12-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
6546
Nilsson
Ove
1939
Västerhejde (I)
6547
Nilsson
Patrik
1845-03-18
Kräklingbo (I)
Kräklings
6548
Nilsson
Patrik Johan Alfred
1876-08-27
Tofta (I)
Fättings
6549
Nilsson
Patrik Laurentius
1888-08-01
Fole (I)
Vatlings
6550
Nilsson
Paul
1772-03-27
Linde (I)
Petes
6551
Nilsson
Paul
1776-07-28
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
6552
Nilsson
Paul
1770-08-02
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
6553
Nilsson
Paul
1758-09-07
Havdhem (I)
Sigers
6554
Nilsson
Paul
1742-09-10
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
6555
Nilsson
Paul
1736-12-19
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
6556
Nilsson
Paul
1730-10-26
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
6557
Nilsson
Paul
1727
Silte (I)
Smissarve
6558
Nilsson
Paul
1696-08-09
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
6559
Nilsson
Paul
1926
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
6560
Nilsson
Paulus Niklas Wilhelm
1888-11-15
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
6561
Nilsson
Peder
1688
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
6562
Nilsson
Peder
1707-12-09
Anga (I)
Suderbys
6563
Nilsson
Peder
1686
Rone (I)
6564
Nilsson
Peder
1680
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
6565
Nilsson
Per
1762-10-18
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
6566
Nilsson
Per
1740-03-01
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Nybjärs
6567
Nilsson
Per
1758-05-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
6568
Nilsson
Per
1759-11-07
Kräklingbo (I)
Stora Hammars
6569
Nilsson
Per
1759-10-08
När (I)
Dalbo
6570
Nilsson
Per
1759-12-18
Sproge (I)
Kruse
6571
Nilsson
Per
1760-08-23
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
6572
Nilsson
Per
1760 cirka
Fleringe (I)
Smiss
6573
Nilsson
Per
1740-07-01
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
6574
Nilsson
Per
1761-05
Hangvar (I)
Bäcks
6575
Nilsson
Per
1758-09-24
Kräklingbo (I)
Stora Hammars
6576
Nilsson
Per
1762-10-01
Alskog (I)
Hallgårds
6577
Nilsson
Per
1762-05-26
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
6578
Nilsson
Per
1763
Buttle (I)
6579
Nilsson
Per
1763-07-02
Hejnum (I)
6580
Nilsson
Per
1763-11-17
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
6581
Nilsson
Per
1766-11-11
Roma (I)
Timans
6582
Nilsson
Per
1768-04-02
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
6583
Nilsson
Per
1768-11-23
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
6584
Nilsson
Per
1760-03-13
Alva (I)
Östris
6585
Nilsson
Per
1755-03-23
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
6586
Nilsson
Per
1743-09-14
Garde (I)
Sindarve
6587
Nilsson
Per
1746-08-15
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
6588
Nilsson
Per
1748-08-12
När (I)
Mickels
6589
Nilsson
Per
1749-09-17
Dalhem (I)
6590
Nilsson
Per
1749 cirka
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
6591
Nilsson
Per
1750-04-16
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
6592
Nilsson
Per
1750-09-21
Vena (H)
6593
Nilsson
Per
1758-11-06
Mästerby (I)
Myre
6594
Nilsson
Per
1754-06-20
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
6595
Nilsson
Per
1769-03-17
Hamra (I)
Storms
6596
Nilsson
Per
1754-04-10
Vänge (I)
Nygårds
6597
Nilsson
Per
1755-01-04
Fårö (I)
Vinor
6598
Nilsson
Per
1741-02-21
Hemse (I)
Gannarve
6599
Nilsson
Per
1795-03-30
Småland
6600
Nilsson
Per
1742-08-01
Kristdala (H)
6601
Nilsson
Per
1743-04-18
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
6602
Nilsson
Per
1742
Småland
6603
Nilsson
Per
1742-09-26
Alskog (I)
Bote
6604
Nilsson
Per
1754-06-23
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
6605
Nilsson
Per
1803
Fide (I)
Anderse
6606
Nilsson
Per
1838
Stånga (I)
6607
Nilsson
Per
1850
Karlstorp (M)
6608
Nilsson
Per
1821-07-31
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
6609
Nilsson
Per
1816-08-24
Rone (I)
Halor
6610
Nilsson
Per
1811-04-27
Alskog (I)
Utalskog
6611
Nilsson
Per
1810-12-01
Fardhem (I)
Gardarve
6612
Nilsson
Per
1808-07-03
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
6613
Nilsson
Per
1792-09-05
Boge (I)
6614
Nilsson
Per
1805-07-25
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
6615
Nilsson
Per
1791-07-26
Östergarn (I)
Sysne
6616
Nilsson
Per
1803-07-13
Gothem (I)
6617
Nilsson
Per
1801-10-04
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
6618
Nilsson
Per
1797-10-02
Småland
6619
Nilsson
Per
1797-01-13
När (I)
Hallbjärs
6620
Nilsson
Per
1796-05-24
Lokrume (I)
6621
Nilsson
Per
1888-01-27
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
6622
Nilsson
Per
1800-12-04
Alskog (I)
Bote
6623
Nilsson
Per
1739-10-16
Fole (I)
Vatlings
6624
Nilsson
Per
1807
Gerum (I)
Likmunds
6625
Nilsson
Per
1774-09-27
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
6626
Nilsson
Per
1770-09-16
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Klintegårda
6627
Nilsson
Per
1770-04-21
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
6628
Nilsson
Per
1770-09-25
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
6629
Nilsson
Per
1771-04-18
Kräklingbo (I)
Hajdeby
6630
Nilsson
Per
1772-02-15
Väte (I)
Lilla Ambos
6631
Nilsson
Per
1772-12-30
Anga (I)
6632
Nilsson
Per
1773-07-24
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
6633
Nilsson
Per
1773-12-20
Rone (I)
Stale
6634
Nilsson
Per
1850
Kärrstorp (M)
6635
Nilsson
Per
1774-02-14
Rone (I)
Davide
6636
Nilsson
Per
1794-02-08
Fole (I)
6637
Nilsson
Per
1775-01-05
Barlingbo (I)
Björkhage
6638
Nilsson
Per
1775-02-20
Anga (I)
Suderbys
6639
Nilsson
Per
1776
När (I)
Maldes
6640
Nilsson
Per
1781
Bro (I)
Tuer
6641
Nilsson
Per
1783-08-20
Boge (I)
Västers
6642
Nilsson
Per
1784-12-18
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Haltarve
6643
Nilsson
Per
1784-09-23
Hejnum (I)
Stora Kyrkebys
6644
Nilsson
Per
1770-02-03
Lummelunda (I)
Etebols
6645
Nilsson
Per
1773-01-21
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
6646
Nilsson
Per
1787-10-09
Kräklingbo (I)
Ekeskogs
6647
Nilsson
Per
1808-01-22
Öja (I)
Ronnarve
6648
Nilsson
Per
1769-09-25
Hejnum (I)
6649
Nilsson
Per
1772
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
6650
Nilsson
Per
1776-10-25
Mästerby (I)
6651
Nilsson
Per
1781
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
6652
Nilsson
Per
1759-04-13
Atlingbo (I)
Nygårds
6653
Nilsson
Per
1739-03-30
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
6654
Nilsson
Per
1754 cirka
Silte (I)
Hallvards
6655
Nilsson
Per
1788-08-04
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
6656
Nilsson
Per
1792-01-03
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
6657
Nilsson
Per
1795-08-13
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
6658
Nilsson
Per
1795-11-24
Burs (I)
Apse
6659
Nilsson
Per
1805
Hablingbo (I)
Petes
6660
Nilsson
Per
1806
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
6661
Nilsson
Per
1782-12-05
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
6662
Nilsson
Per
1727-06-23
Stånga (I)
Liffride
6663
Nilsson
Per
1658 cirka
6664
Nilsson
Per
1704-04-10
Kräklingbo (I)
Vidfälle
6665
Nilsson
Per
1801-08-06
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
6666
Nilsson
Per
1716-12-15
Stånga (I)
Stångkvie
6667
Nilsson
Per
1722
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
6668
Nilsson
Per
1762
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
6669
Nilsson
Per
1726
Lau (I)
Mattsarve
6670
Nilsson
Per
1707
Vamlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
6671
Nilsson
Per
1736-10-11
Gothem (I)
Båtare
6672
Nilsson
Per
1738-04-12
Atlingbo (I)
Kyrklasse
6673
Nilsson
Per
1747
Vamlingbo (I)
Rembs
6674
Nilsson
Per
1748
Rone (I)
Gerete
6675
Nilsson
Per
1749-02-26
Fardhem (I)
6676
Nilsson
Per
1753-09-03
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
6677
Nilsson
Per
1726-02-25
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
6678
Nilsson
Per
1736-12-02
Hamra (I)
Lilla Sindarve
6679
Nilsson
Per
1719 cirka
Väte (I)
Västerväte
6680
Nilsson
Per
1723-04-21
Stånga (I)
Liffride
6681
Nilsson
Per
1723-11-18
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
6682
Nilsson
Per
1726-12-09
Viklau (I)
Sigsarve
6683
Nilsson
Per
1728-01-07
6684
Nilsson
Per
1730-08-20
Tingstäde (I)
6685
Nilsson
Per
1719-09-29
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
6686
Nilsson
Per
1736
Rone (I)
Uggårde
6687
Nilsson
Per
1737-11-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
6688
Nilsson
Per
1736-02-17
Roma (I)
6689
Nilsson
Per
1737-10-09
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
6690
Nilsson
Per
1737-01-22
Burs (I)
Hägvide
6691
Nilsson
Per
1737-01-07
Näs (I)
Martarve
6692
Nilsson
Per
1811
Silte (I)
Smissarve
6693
Nilsson
Per
1698
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
6694
Nilsson
Per
1733-01-05
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
6695
Nilsson
Per
1681 cirka
Garde (I)
Sindarve
6696
Nilsson
Per
1718-06-28
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
6697
Nilsson
Per
1829-08-25
Kräklingbo (I)
Smiss
6698
Nilsson
Per
1821-04-27
Fårö (I)
6699
Nilsson
Per
1850-10-15
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
6700
Nilsson
Per
1663 cirka
6701
Nilsson
Per
1669
Lummelunda (I)
Kinner
6702
Nilsson
Per
1699-11
6703
Nilsson
Per
1700-01-29
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
6704
Nilsson
Per
1700-04-27
Näs (I)
Martarve
6705
Nilsson
Per
1701-01-26
Fårö (I)
Vinor
6706
Nilsson
Per
1704-11-22
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
6707
Nilsson
Per
1706 cirka
6708
Nilsson
Per
1711
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
6709
Nilsson
Per
1712-02-24
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
6710
Nilsson
Per
1667 cirka
6711
Nilsson
Per Albert
1870
Norra Möckleby (H)
6712
Nilsson
Per August
1850
Ljungby (H)
6713
Nilsson
Per Bertil Seth
1911
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
6714
Nilsson
Per Birger Martin
1915-08-15
Burs (I)
Galtungs
6715
Nilsson
Per Folke
1942-01-30
Visby (I)
6716
Nilsson
Per Gustaf
1894
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6717
Nilsson
Per Johan
1851
Fredsberg (R)
6718
Nilsson
Per Johan August
1865-08-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Hallinge
6719
Nilsson
Per Niclas
1785-01-18
Väte (I)
Rovalds
6720
Nilsson
Per Niklas
1833-12-03
Havdhem (I)
Hemöstris
6721
Nilsson
Per-Axel Emanuel
1920-03-01
Visby (I)
6722
Nilsson
Pernilla
1823
Annelöv (M)
6723
Nilsson
Per-Staffan
1934-07-21
Hangvar (I)
6724
Nilsson
Peter
1855
Hejnum (I)
6725
Nilsson
Peter
1812
Eljaröd (L)
6726
Nilsson
Peter
1797-06-29
Hamra (I)
Sutarve
6727
Nilsson
Peter
1737-04-13
Väte (I)
Rovalds
6728
Nilsson
Peter
1821-09-18
Lye (I)
Bjärges
6729
Nilsson
Peter Niklas
1853-09-25
Othem (I)
6730
Nilsson
Peter Vilhelm
1872
Bäl (I)
Sudergårde
6731
Nilsson
Petrus
1766-12-30
Halla (I)
Möllbos
6732
Nilsson
Petrus
1747-10-15
Näs (I)
Sigsarve
6733
Nilsson
Petter
1800-12-07
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
6734
Nilsson
Petter
1804-01-14
Bäl (I)
6735
Nilsson
Petter
1798-04-14
Linde (I)
Hässelby
6736
Nilsson
Petter
1802-05-23
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
6737
Nilsson
Petter
1802-04-28
Linde (I)
Hässelby
6738
Nilsson
Petter
1803-03-19
Roma (I)
Timans
6739
Nilsson
Petter
1813-12-14
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
6740
Nilsson
Petter
1794-10-18
Linde (I)
Hässelby
6741
Nilsson
Petter
1807-08-21
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
6742
Nilsson
Petter
1805-07-29
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
6743
Nilsson
Petter
1772-11-14
Sanda (I)
Malmen
6744
Nilsson
Petter
1793-06-09
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
6745
Nilsson
Petter
1820-09-10
När (I)
Hallute
6746
Nilsson
Petter
1807-10-26
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
6747
Nilsson
Petter
1846
Vamlingbo (I)
6748
Nilsson
Petter
1820-05-24
Hamra (I)
Storms
6749
Nilsson
Petter
1854-05-10
Garde (I)
Bjärges
6750
Nilsson
Petter
1834-10-15
Klinte (I)
Värsände
6751
Nilsson
Petter
1834
Vamlingbo (I)
Lingsarve
6752
Nilsson
Petter Alfred
1842
Böda (H)
6753
Nilsson
Petter Anshelm Niklas
1882
Fide (I)
Nygranne
6754
Nilsson
Petter Arvid
1881-08-30
Burs (I)
Gajbjänne
6755
Nilsson
Petter August
1853-06-13
Gärdslösa (H)
6756
Nilsson
Petter August
1873-10-16
Grötlingbo (I)
6757
Nilsson
Petter Bernhard Leo
1870
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
6758
Nilsson
Petter Elof
1849-10-14
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
6759
Nilsson
Petter Ferdinand
1833-06-29
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
6760
Nilsson
Petter Gabriel
1862-03-24
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
6761
Nilsson
Petter Herman
1880-05-18
Fide (I)
Lilla Västergårde
6762
Nilsson
Petter Johan
1807-01-17
Hemse (I)
Lindvide
6763
Nilsson
Petter Johannes
1845-06-01
Skatelöv (G)
6764
Nilsson
Petter Johannes
1834-12-13
Grötlingbo (I)
Domerarve
6765
Nilsson
Petter Johannes
1860
Grötlingbo (I)
Skradarve
6766
Nilsson
Petter Johannes
1864-12-22
Näs (I)
6767
Nilsson
Petter Johannes
1823-08-17
Akebäck (I)
6768
Nilsson
Petter Josef Algot
1888-12-23
När (I)
Tiricker
6769
Nilsson
Petter Niclas
1763
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
6770
Nilsson
Petter Niclas
1785-11-29
Boge (I)
Västers
6771
Nilsson
Petter Niclas
1853-09-30
Näs (I)
Lilla Siglajvs
6772
Nilsson
Petter Niklas
1822-12-30
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
6773
Nilsson
Petter Niklas
1826-04-02
Lärbro (I)
6774
Nilsson
Petter Niklas
1811 cirka
Lärbro (I)
Uppegårds
6775
Nilsson
Petter Olof
1799-09-28
Sanda (I)
Runne
6776
Nilsson
Petter Reinhold Julius
1858-07-10
Burs (I)
Salmans
6777
Nilsson
Petter Teodor
1864-05-01
Garde (I)
Botes
6778
Nilsson
Pähr
1741-02-21
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
6779
Nilsson
Pähr
1691-08-17
Kräklingbo (I)
Tjängvide
6780
Nilsson
Ragnar Josef
1903-09-12
Othem (I)
6781
Nilsson
Ragnar Martin Metodius
1910-10-01
Othem (I)
6782
Nilsson
Ragnar Mattias
1906
Alskog (I)
6783
Nilsson
Ragnar Nils Jacob
1904-10-10
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
6784
Nilsson
Ragnhild Kristina
1940-01-23
Hangvar (I)
6785
Nilsson
Ragnhild Maria Katarina
1936-08-15
Dalhem (I)
6786
Nilsson
Randolf August Emil
1898-02-24
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
6787
Nilsson
Rasmus
1725-01-01
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
6788
Nilsson
Rasmus
1765
Fårö (I)
Marpes
6789
Nilsson
Rasmus
1752-08-18
Rone (I)
Jacobs
6790
Nilsson
Rasmus
1750-02-25
Lojsta (I)
Klints
6791
Nilsson
Rasmus
1749-05-17
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
6792
Nilsson
Rasmus
1737-01-24
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
6793
Nilsson
Rasmus
1735-02-28
Viklau (I)
Stora Vikare
6794
Nilsson
Rasmus
1733-06-30
Fole (I)
Vatlings
6795
Nilsson
Rasmus
1798-02-19
Fole (I)
Stora Östryftes
6796
Nilsson
Rasmus
1727
6797
Nilsson
Rasmus
1813-10-09
Gammelgarn (I)
Glose
6798
Nilsson
Rasmus
1723
Atlingbo (I)
6799
Nilsson
Rasmus
1713
Fårö (I)
Marpes
6800
Nilsson
Rasmus
1713-10-31
Näs (I)
Amfunds
6801
Nilsson
Rasmus
1705-01-30
Näs (I)
Stora Siglajvs
6802
Nilsson
Rasmus
1703-09-02
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
6803
Nilsson
Rasmus
1689
Rone (I)
Gullgårde
6804
Nilsson
Rasmus
1730-01-21
Eke (I)
Härdarve
6805
Nilsson
Rasmus
1815-01-09
Fårö (I)
Nystugu
6806
Nilsson
Rasmus
1767-04-24
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
6807
Nilsson
Rikard Anton Sigurd
1893
Levide (I)
6808
Nilsson
Rikard Oskar Emanuel
1894-04-05
Mästerby (I)
Grens
6809
Nilsson
Robert
1865-05-04
Eke (I)
Bölske
6810
Nilsson
Robert Petter
1858-09-19
Småland
Ukna
6811
Nilsson
Robert Petter Oskar
1887
Ala (I)
Gurfiles
6812
Nilsson
Roland
1917-10
Enskede (AB)
6813
Nilsson
Rolf
1937
Othem (I)
6814
Nilsson
Rolf-Göran
1939
Klinte (I)
Valla
6815
Nilsson
Rosa Almida
1883
Maria Magdalena (AB)
6816
Nilsson
Rosa Berna Magdalena
1919-05-04
Alva (I)
Östris
6817
Nilsson
Rosa Hillevi
1915-04-08
Visby (I)
6818
Nilsson
Rosa Johanna Vilhelmina
1885-08-02
Lojsta (I)
Fride
6819
Nilsson
Rosa Maria Katarina
1872-10-21
Atlingbo (I)
Rundarve
6820
Nilsson
Rosetta
1872-11-08
Linde (I)
Hägvalds
6821
Nilsson
Rudolf
1890
Havdhem (I)
Havor
6822
Nilsson
Rudolf Lennart
1887
Lye (I)
6823
Nilsson
Runa
1913-09-18
Stockholm (AB)
6824
Nilsson
Rune
1931-09-10
Rone (I)
Mattsarve
6825
Nilsson
Rune Karl Arvid
1943-02-10
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
6826
Nilsson
Rut Agnes Dagmar
1903-06-02
Alva (I)
Änge
6827
Nilsson
Rut Ingegärd Maria
1927-08-08
Lye (I)
6828
Nilsson
Rut Johanna Georgina
1894-10-10
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
6829
Nilsson
Rut Kally Maria
1900-03-25
Lärbro (I)
6830
Nilsson
Rut Maj-Britt
1943-03-11
Tingstäde (I)
6831
Nilsson
Rut Signe Linnéa
1919-01-30
Lummelunda (I)
6832
Nilsson
Rut Signhild Katarina
1904
Gothem (I)
Suderbys
6833
Nilsson
Ruth
1906-10-08
Lärbro (I)
6834
Nilsson
Ruth
1901-08-05
Lokrume (I)
6835
Nilsson
Ruth Astrid Ingeborg
1915-10-17
Roma (I)
Kungsgården
6836
Nilsson
Ruth Ingrid Maria
1911-08-26
Visby (I)
6837
Nilsson
Ruth Signe Maria
1906-03-25
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
6838
Nilsson
Sally Maria
1897-04-28
Blekinge
Augerum
6839
Nilsson
Salomon Petter
1843
Dalhem (I)
Munkebos
6840
Nilsson
Sanna Matilda Gustava
1917-06-06
Norrlanda (I)
6841
Nilsson
Sara Gertrud
1927-10-03
Hangvar (I)
6842
Nilsson
Selinda Maria Matilda
1908-01-20
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
6843
Nilsson
Selma
1888
Västra Sallerup (M)
6844
Nilsson
Selma
1875
Ardre (I)
Alsarve
6845
Nilsson
Selma Augusta Carolina
1859-08-09
Sjonhem (I)
Bjärby
6846
Nilsson
Selma Charlotta Helena
1881-03-06
Tofta (I)
Fättings
6847
Nilsson
Selma Katarina Elisabet
1904-05-31
Levide (I)
Sallmunds
6848
Nilsson
Selma Kristina
1880-03-11
Södra Sandsjö (H)
6849
Nilsson
Selma Margareta Maria
1877-11-03
Näs (I)
Amfunds
6850
Nilsson
Selma Serafina
1884
Stockholm (AB)
6851
Nilsson
Selma Sofia
1890-05-15
Torsås (H)
6852
Nilsson
Serafia Johanna Kristina
1888-07-21
Alskog (I)
6853
Nilsson
Set Albert Johannes
1886-01-27
Stånga (I)
Maldes
6854
Nilsson
Severin Lars
1840
Vamlingbo (I)
Lingsarve
6855
Nilsson
Sigfrid
1673
6856
Nilsson
Signe
1920-04-12
Eke (I)
Bölske
6857
Nilsson
Signe Alfhild Maria
1913
Stenkyrka (I)
6858
Nilsson
Signe Ara Maria
1922-04-13
Alskog (I)
6859
Nilsson
Signe Astrid Hermanna
1917-01-03
Väskinde (I)
6860
Nilsson
Signe Dagny Maria
1919-04-18
Garde (I)
6861
Nilsson
Signe Elisabet
1903-08-16
Alskog (I)
6862
Nilsson
Signe Elsa
1908-08-30
Grötlingbo (I)
6863
Nilsson
Signe Maria
1910-05-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Frigsarve
6864
Nilsson
Signild
1915
Vamlingbo (I)
Tume
6865
Nilsson
Sigrid Elsa Lovisa
1922
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
6866
Nilsson
Sigrid Kristina Lorentina
1925-01-16
Fårö (I)
6867
Nilsson
Sigrid Vilhelmina Johanna
1919
När (I)
Hallsarve
6868
Nilsson
Simon
1798-10-22
Burs (I)
Flors
6869
Nilsson
Simon
1799-11-10
Rone (I)
Autsarve
6870
Nilsson
Simon Josef
1876-06-08
Säby (F)
6871
Nilsson
Simon Olof
1747-03-17
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
6872
Nilsson
Siri Emma Carola
1916-11-10
Rone (I)
6873
Nilsson
Sivbritt Anna Hilda
1942-03-23
Gothem (I)
6874
Nilsson
Sivert Nils Hjalmar
1934-10-08
Lärbro (I)
6875
Nilsson
Sixten Leopold
1898-08-06
Visby (I)
6876
Nilsson
Sofia Maria
1863-03-04
Visby (I)
6877
Nilsson
Solveig Klara Inger
1937-03-22
Burs (I)
Häffinds
6878
Nilsson
Solveig Maria
1940-12-10
Ganthem (I)
6879
Nilsson
Sonja
1935-01-14
Fardhem (I)
6880
Nilsson
Sonja Teresia
1939-04-08
Roma (I)
6881
Nilsson
Stefan
1761-09-05
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
6882
Nilsson
Sten Helmer
1913-10-25
Klinte (I)
6883
Nilsson
Stephan
1806-04-23
Endre (I)
Lilla Fjälls
6884
Nilsson
Stephan
1800-11-10
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
6885
Nilsson
Stig Axel Martin
1921-11-11
Linde (I)
6886
Nilsson
Stig Bertil Hugo
1930
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
6887
Nilsson
Stig Gustav
1934-03-29
Simrishamn (M)
6888
Nilsson
Stig Harald
1927-04-01
Lokrume (I)
6889
Nilsson
Stina
1937
6890
Nilsson
Stina Gun-Britt
1934
Levide (I)
Skinnarve
6891
Nilsson
Stina Mary Gunborg
1913-12-22
Mästerby (I)
Bander
6892
Nilsson
Sture Emil Ingvar
1913-04-19
Visby (I)
6893
Nilsson
Sture Harald Mattias
1903-02-24
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
6894
Nilsson
Sture Oskar
1921-05-29
Lokrume (I)
6895
Nilsson
Sture Rolf Julius
1940-07-25
Fardhem (I)
6896
Nilsson
Sune Adolf
1936-01-30
Hejnum (I)
6897
Nilsson
Sune Gunnar Johannes
1940-12-11
Hemse (I)
6898
Nilsson
Svante Jacob Ferdinand
1852
Hemse (I)
6899
Nilsson
Svante Per Viktor
1857-03-18
Alva (I)
Butjärve
6900
Nilsson
Svante Thomas
1901-06-10
Alva (I)
Änge
6901
Nilsson
Svea
1922
6902
Nilsson
Svea
1934
6903
Nilsson
Svea Alfhild Linnéa
1917
Långasjö (H)
6904
Nilsson
Svea Augusta Lovisa
1915-08-24
Burs (I)
Häffinds
6905
Nilsson
Svea Linnéa Olivia
1919-04-19
Gothem (I)
Medebys
6906
Nilsson
Sven
1823-09-21
Hogrän (I)
Stora Enbjänne
6907
Nilsson
Sven
1825-04-29
Mortorp (H)
6908
Nilsson
Sven
1700-07-18
Eskelhem (I)
Levide
6909
Nilsson
Sven
1859
Löderup (M)
6910
Nilsson
Sven
1933
Othem (I)
6911
Nilsson
Sven
1819-08-30
Ystad (M)
6912
Nilsson
Sven
1796-08-06
Kronobergs län
Torpa
6913
Nilsson
Sven
1754-04-20
Öja (I)
Strands
6914
Nilsson
Sven
1763-11-30
Alva (I)
Gandarve
6915
Nilsson
Sven Arne
1942-10-13
Boge (I)
6916
Nilsson
Sven Axel
1933-06-23
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
6917
Nilsson
Sven Bertil
1927-09-05
Havdhem (I)
Havor
6918
Nilsson
Sven Erik
1931
Grötlingbo (I)
Smiss
6919
Nilsson
Sven Erik
1924-10-16
Bro (I)
6920
Nilsson
Sven Fredrik
1893-04-22
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
6921
Nilsson
Sven Gustav Hjalmar
1933
Grötlingbo (I)
Viges
6922
Nilsson
Sven Herman
1910-07-13
Visby (I)
6923
Nilsson
Sven Johan Alfred
1860-12-08
Martebo (I)
6924
Nilsson
Sven Karl Richard
1901-11-27
Hemse (I)
6925
Nilsson
Sven Magnus Edvard
1907-04-26
Rone (I)
6926
Nilsson
Sven Patrik
1919-09-18
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
6927
Nilsson
Sven Peter
1831
Småland
Agunnaryd
6928
Nilsson
Sven Petter
1859
Gärdslösa (H)
6929
Nilsson
Sven-Åke Roland
1930-09-06
Hangvar (I)
6930
Nilsson
Sylvia
1913
Träkumla (I)
6931
Nilsson
Sylvia Birgit Matilda
1930-10-28
Hangvar (I)
6932
Nilsson
Sylvia Sofia Elisabet
1925-09-20
Othem (I)
6933
Nilsson
Tage
1907-03-25
Katarina (AB)
6934
Nilsson
Tage Einar Villiam
1919-04-30
Stenkumla (I)
6935
Nilsson
Tage Gustaf Leonard
1922-07-19
Hejde (I)
Dans
6936
Nilsson
Tage Henrik
1932-01-30
Tofta (I)
6937
Nilsson
Tage Olof Martin
1931
Gerum (I)
Smiss
6938
Nilsson
Tage Oskar
1933-10-27
Hejnum (I)
6939
Nilsson
Tekla Lovisa Josefina
1874-08-29
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
6940
Nilsson
Teresia Augusta
1884-03-26
Atlingbo (I)
6941
Nilsson
Theodor August
1851-09-10
Väskinde (I)
6942
Nilsson
Thomas
1789-04-04
Boge (I)
Västers
6943
Nilsson
Thomas
1749-10-17
Väte (I)
Magnuse
6944
Nilsson
Thomas
1761
Silte (I)
Bjärges
6945
Nilsson
Thomas
1764-01-22
När (I)
Hallbjärs
6946
Nilsson
Thomas
1768-08-19
Hemse (I)
Ocksarve
6947
Nilsson
Thomas
1866
Lau (I)
Kauparve
6948
Nilsson
Thomas
1768-03-01
Lye (I)
Bjärges
6949
Nilsson
Thomas
1776-06-12
Rone (I)
Davide
6950
Nilsson
Thomas
1776-09-16
Väte (I)
Sorby
6951
Nilsson
Thomas
1788-01-03
Gammelgarn (I)
6952
Nilsson
Thomas
1803-04-15
Lau (I)
Kauparve
6953
Nilsson
Thomas
1791
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6954
Nilsson
Thomas
1796-06-13
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
6955
Nilsson
Thomas
1747-05-13
Källunge (I)
Gannarve
6956
Nilsson
Thomas
1833
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
6957
Nilsson
Thomas
1721-02-25
Bro (I)
Eriks
6958
Nilsson
Thomas
1831
Silte (I)
Bjärges
6959
Nilsson
Thomas
1814-10-19
Vänge (I)
Bjärges
6960
Nilsson
Thomas
1783-08-30
Rone (I)
Davide
6961
Nilsson
Thomas
1704-02-10
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
6962
Nilsson
Thomas
1683-12-21
Rone (I)
6963
Nilsson
Thomas
1729
Sanda (I)
Västerby
6964
Nilsson
Thomas
1696-11
Lye (I)
6965
Nilsson
Thomas
1746-05-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Smiss
6966
Nilsson
Thomas
1705-03-08
Alva (I)
Lilla Kruse
6967
Nilsson
Thomas
1713-03-12
Lye (I)
Eriks
6968
Nilsson
Thomas
1725
Sundre (I)
6969
Nilsson
Thomas
1737
Hablingbo (I)
Stjups
6970
Nilsson
Thomas
1740-12-16
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
6971
Nilsson
Thomas
1742-05-18
Eskelhem (I)
Levide
6972
Nilsson
Thomas
1744-05-28
Stenkyrka (I)
6973
Nilsson
Thomas
1746-09-11
Rone (I)
Jacobs
6974
Nilsson
Thomas
1692-02-25
Kräklingbo (I)
Tings
6975
Nilsson
Thomas Jakob
1825-06-20
Bäl (I)
Gane
6976
Nilsson
Thomas Niclas
1817-08-23
Lärbro (I)
6977
Nilsson
Thomas Niklas
1852-05-05
Lye (I)
Rotarve
6978
Nilsson
Thomas Niklas
1845
Eskelhem (I)
Valde
6979
Nilsson
Thomas Nils
1821
Hall (I)
Norrbys
6980
Nilsson
Thomas Petter
1841-10-24
Hejnum (I)
Nygårds
6981
Nilsson
Thomas Petter
1825
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Timans
6982
Nilsson
Thomas Timotheus
1845-04-14
Näs (I)
Martarve
6983
Nilsson
Thomas Tycho
1900-02-18
Tingstäde (I)
Myrvälder
6984
Nilsson
Thor Oskar Fredrik
1896-02-20
Gothem (I)
6985
Nilsson
Thure Axel Harald
1905-04-01
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
6986
Nilsson
Tilda Amalia
1879-09-16
6987
Nilsson
Timotheus Lorens
1830-09-23
Öja (I)
Skoge
6988
Nilsson
Tomas Axel Herman
1880-10-09
Lye (I)
6989
Nilsson
Tomas Kristian
1839-02-15
Rone (I)
6990
Nilsson
Tomas Petter
1824-11-19
Fole (I)
Stora Tollby
6991
Nilsson
Tor Arvid Otto
1903
Visby (I)
6992
Nilsson
Tord
1922-10-26
Mörkö (AB)
6993
Nilsson
Tore Hjalmar
1931-09-13
Väte (I)
6994
Nilsson
Tore Kjell Valter
1942-09-18
Gothem (I)
Båtare
6995
Nilsson
Torsten
1936
Levide (I)
Skolgården
6996
Nilsson
Torsten Nils Arne
1924-08-04
Näs (I)
Amfunds
6997
Nilsson
Truls
1731
Alva (I)
Stora Ringome
6998
Nilsson
Ture Adolf Lennart
1914-12-30
När (I)
Hägdarve
6999
Nilsson
Ture Aldur
1905-06-19
Othem (I)
7000
Nilsson
Ture Amandus
1885
Algutsboda (H)
7001
Nilsson
Ture Henry William
1908-03-23
Fole (I)
Lolla Helvigs
7002
Nilsson
Ture Viktor Hjalmar
1903-04-18
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
7003
Nilsson
Tycho Johan Olof
1884-05-23
Hejnum (I)
7004
Nilsson
Tyko Herbert Arne
1925-12-16
Hejnum (I)
7005
Nilsson
Tyko Johannes
1882-04-29
Eskelhem (I)
Valldarve
7006
Nilsson
Tyko Konrad Johan
1895-04-22
Lärbro (I)
7007
Nilsson
Tyra Hildur Emilia
1908-02-27
Hejnum (I)
7008
Nilsson
Ulla
1932
7009
Nilsson
Ulla
1936
Västergarn (I)
Ammor
7010
Nilsson
Ulla Anna Märta
1937-10-24
Ekeby (I)
7011
Nilsson
Ulla Astrid Magnhild
1930-09-12
Visby (I)
7012
Nilsson
Ulla Britt
1935
Hablingbo (I)
Prästgården
7013
Nilsson
Ulrika Kristina
1831
Gärdslösa (H)
7014
Nilsson
Uno Emil Theodard
1887-09-10
Rute (I)
7015
Nilsson
Valborg
1909
7016
Nilsson
Valborg Irene Ingeborg
1933
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
7017
Nilsson
Valborg Signild Karla
1936-01-28
Garde (I)
7018
Nilsson
Valdemar Gustaf Hilmer
1895-02-16
Visby (I)
7019
Nilsson
Valentin
1691
Havdhem (I)
Snevide
7020
Nilsson
Walfrida Maria Amanda
1889
Othem (I)
Österby
7021
Nilsson
Valter Johan
1899
Atlingbo (I)
7022
Nilsson
Valter Karl Erik
1928
Mörlunda (H)
7023
Nilsson
Valter Nils Karl
1914-02-21
Lokrume (I)
Gannarve
7024
Nilsson
Vega Emmy Mariana
1912-02-16
Stånga (I)
7025
Nilsson
Venda Maria Viola
1915-03-25
Mästerby (I)
7026
Nilsson
Vendla Frida Elisa
1905-08-08
När (I)
Mickelgårds
7027
Nilsson
Vendla Maria Katarina
1882
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
7028
Nilsson
Vendla Maria Petronella
1863
Akebäck (I)
7029
Nilsson
Wendla Olivia
1860-04-20
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
7030
Nilsson
Vendla Olivia Henrietta
1898-10-05
Hejde (I)
Munsarve
7031
Nilsson
Vendla Selina
1891
När (I)
7032
Nilsson
Vera Emmy Gunhild
1901
Visby (I)
7033
Nilsson
Vera Hedvig Cecilia
1915-09-26
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
7034
Nilsson
Vera Johnny Elisabet
1932-08-30
Lärbro (I)
7035
Nilsson
Vera Maria
1923-09-08
Endre (I)
7036
Nilsson
Vera Maria
1930-07-22
Stenkyrka (I)
7037
Nilsson
Verner Gunnar
1936-05-14
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
7038
Nilsson
Verner Gustav Valdemar
1910-04-17
Fårö (I)
7039
Nilsson
Victor Rudolf
1875
Follingbo (I)
Hallfrede
7040
Nilsson
Viktor Johan Fredrik
1913-09-13
Boge (I)
Klinte
7041
Nilsson
Viktor Laurentius
1895-02-17
Öja (I)
Burge
7042
Nilsson
Viktoria Anna Matilda
1910-11-15
Fide (I)
Västergårda
7043
Nilsson
Viktoria Josefina Maria
1878
Ganthem (I)
7044
Nilsson
Vilhelm
1868
Grötlingbo (I)
Dals
7045
Nilsson
Wilhelm
1717-04-05
Hejnum (I)
7046
Nilsson
Wilhelm Johannes
1894-11-14
Boge (I)
Aner
7047
Nilsson
Villy
1919
Träkumla (I)
Anglarve
7048
Nilsson
Villy Natanael
1896-01-10
Othem (I)
Närs
7049
Nilsson
Vilma Charlotta
1894-09-10
Buttle (I)
Buttlegårde
7050
Nilsson
Violeth
1927
Vamlingbo (I)
Västlands
7051
Nilsson
Vivan Elisabet
1929-11-08
Bunge (I)
7052
Nilsson
Vivien Marianne Almida
1939-03-19
Hall (I)
7053
Nilsson
Yngve Folke Einar
1939-06-29
Alva (I)
Lilla Ringome
7054
Nilsson
Yngve Rolf
1939-08-27
Visby (I)
7055
Nilsson
Zacharias
1775-02-27
Fardhem (I)
Stenstugu
7056
Nilsson
Zacharias
1797-08-23
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
7057
Nilsson
Zacharias
1790-10-04
Väte (I)
Kakuse
7058
Nilsson
Zachris
1815-10-26
Kronobergs län
Nottebäck
7059
Nilsson
Zackarias Laurentius
1844-04-04
Fide (I)
7060
Nilsson
Åke
1919
7061
Nilsson
Åke
1930
7062
Nilsson
Åke Tage Baltzar
1925-11-30
Visby (I)
7063
Nilsson
Åke Valentin
1936-12-22
Eskelhem (I)
7064
Nilsson
Åke-Lennart
1943
Havdhem (I)
7065
Nilsson (Andersson)
Lars Petter
1821-10-17
Lau (I)
Anderse
7066
Nilsson (Bendix)
Kristoffer
1731-11-11
Grötlingbo (I)
Ronnings
7067
Nilsson (Bernius)
Frans Valter Oliver
1915-01-29
Levide (I)
Magnuse
7068
Nilsson (Broberg)
Hjalmar Teodor
1875-09-24
Hellvi (I)
7069
Nilsson (Englund)
Nils Fredrik
1851-07-19
Roma (I)
7070
Nilsson (f Håkansson)
Ida Ester Maria
1879
7071
Nilsson (Fisk)
August Vilhelm
1863-05-06
Lye (I)
7072
Nilsson (Gutner)
Klas Johan Ivar
1903-02-22
Grötlingbo (I)
7073
Nilsson (Halner)
Gunnar Johannes
1893-07-03
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
7074
Nilsson (Karby)
Karl Viktor
1862-12-14
Småland
Ukna
7075
Nilsson (Lindqvist, Alander)
Olof Niclas
1829-01-17
Sanda (I)
Alands
7076
Nilsson (Lingvide)
Jacob Niklas
1826-03-18
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
7077
Nilsson (Luta)
Johan Anders
1788-09-12
Follingbo (I)
Nygårds
7078
Nilsson (Nede)
Edvard
1833-04-26
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
7079
Nilsson (Sandström)
Matthias Niklas
1811-12-12
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
7080
Nilsson (Skarphagen)
Inge Karl Johan
1921-06-25
Sanda (I)
7081
Nilsson (Sommar)
Nils
1830-09-19
Halla (I)
7082
Nilsson (Vallér)
Hans Niklas
1860-02-29
När (I)
Dalbo
7083
Nilsson Ahlgren
Niklas
1810-01-03
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
7084
Nilsson Ahlgren
Olof
1811-12-10
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
7085
Nilsson Ahlman
Lars
1810-08-25
Stånga (I)
Tällungs
7086
Nilsson Andersson
Johan August
1866-08-26
Jämjö (K)
7087
Nilsson Bergqvist
Sven Gustaf
1860-11-02
Solberga (F)
7088
Nilsson Blad
Frans August
1872-06-18
Lidingö (AB)
7089
Nilsson Boberg
Olof
1778-08-10
Levide (I)
Bofride
7090
Nilsson Bäck
Otto Fredrik Gunnar
1874-09-21
Fleringe (I)
Hau
7091
Nilsson Engqvist
Tomas Petter
1835-06-05
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
7092
Nilsson Engqvist
Viktor Albin Ingemar
1895-03-12
Etelhem (I)
7093
Nilsson f. Ahlberg
Karin Lovisa
1887-01-28
Etelhem (I)
7094
Nilsson f. Ahlström
Maria Elisabet
1824-02-02
Eksta (I)
7095
Nilsson f. Allvin
Helny Amanda
1897-09-05
Öja (I)
Ockes
7096
Nilsson f. Andersdotter
Anna Katrina
1845-05-03
När (I)
Tiricker
7097
Nilsson f. Andersdotter
Brita Helena
1826-11-26
När (I)
Kulle
7098
Nilsson f. Andersson
Anna
1854-08-29
Öved (M)
7099
Nilsson f. Andersson
Anna Emilia
1909-07-08
Visby (I)
7100
Nilsson f. Andersson
Anna Ottilia
1897-06-20
Visby (I)
7101
Nilsson f. Andersson
Eva Matilda Ingeborg
1893-07-03
Linde (I)
7102
Nilsson f. Andersson
Hanna Viktoria
1898-10-23
Augerum (K)
7103
Nilsson f. Andersson
Hulda Elise
1879-07-04
Oskar (H)
7104
Nilsson f. Andersson
Johanna Altea
1854-07-21
Lärbro (I)
i Tingstäde
7105
Nilsson f. Andersson
Johanna Josefina
1879-09-21
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
7106
Nilsson f. Andersson
Kally Gunhild Tyra Margreta
1905-09-07
Alva (I)
7107
Nilsson f. Andersson
Signe Johanna
1895-09-08
Linneryd (G)
7108
Nilsson f. Andreasson
Ester Viktoria
1898-05-13
Väskinde (I)
7109
Nilsson f. Angelin
Maria Olivia
1835-03-24
Anga (I)
7110
Nilsson f. Antonsson
Amalia Augusta Johanna
1879-05-25
Visby (I)
7111
Nilsson f. Bandelin
Katarina Maria
1837-10-26
Mästerby (I)
Bander
7112
Nilsson f. Bandelin
Maria Margreta Elisabet
1863-08-20
Vänge (I)
7113
Nilsson f. Berglund
Anna Karolina
1862-02-19
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Vasstäde
7114
Nilsson f. Bergström
Kristina Vilhelmina
1886-12-02
Visby (I)
7115
Nilsson f. Bergvall
Katarina Maria Olivia
1877-03-27
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
7116
Nilsson f. Bjerman
Alma Sigrid Eugenia
1900-01-01
Hemse (I)
7117
Nilsson f. Björkander
Anna Maria Helena
1893-11-10
Stenkyrka (I)
7118
Nilsson f. Björkegren
Anna Lovisa Olivia
1861-03-16
Hejnum (I)
7119
Nilsson f. Björkman
Nina Julia Maria
1897-11-07
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
7120
Nilsson f. Björkqvist
Anna Sofia Karolina
1873-12-09
Sanda (I)
Lilla Varbos
7121
Nilsson f. Björnlund
Vera Matilda
1909-03-14
Ardre (I)
Kaupungs
7122
Nilsson f. Blomberg
Marta Maria
1899-12-10
Boge (I)
Västers
7123
Nilsson f. Boberg
Anna Maria Cecilia
1885-11-06
Burs (I)
7124
Nilsson f. Boberg
Anna Maria Kristina
1834-05-01
Västerhejde (I)
7125
Nilsson f. Boberg
Johanna Olivia
1850-05-24
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
7126
Nilsson f. Boberg
Maria Kristina
1849-03-25
Hejnum (I)
Graute
7127
Nilsson f. Bogren
Anna Karolina
1865-09-10
Lärbro (I)
7128
Nilsson f. Bogren
Märta Elise Johanna
1897-04-17
Lärbro (I)
7129
Nilsson f. Bogström
Dagny Anna Maria
1905-06-01
Fröjel (I)
Stenstugu
7130
Nilsson f. Bolander
Alva Maria
1892-06-07
Fardhem (I)
7131
Nilsson f. Bolin
Hilda Maria
1877-09-27
Lojsta (I)
Fride
7132
Nilsson f. Boman
Berta Laurentia
1893-06-02
Gothem (I)
7133
Nilsson f. Broman
Sigrid Lovisa Fredrika
1895-03-04
Stenkyrka (I)
7134
Nilsson f. Byström
Vendla Josefina
1883-10-04
Alskog (I)
Guffride
7135
Nilsson f. Båtelsdotter
Anna Greta
1824-10-25
Vamlingbo (I)
Austre
7136
Nilsson f. Börjesdotter
Sara Sofia
1828-08-11
Södra Vi (H)
Ekelid
7137
Nilsson f. Cederlund
Jenny Hildegard Maria
1895-05-08
Havdhem (I)
Antarve
7138
Nilsson f. Claudelin
Klara Abrahamina
1846-08-12
Hellvi (I)
7139
Nilsson f. Dahlby
Vera Johanna Irene
1901-07-04
Garde (I)
Hemmor
7140
Nilsson f. Dahlbäck
Anna Fredrika Elisabet
1886-12-08
Visby (I)
7141
Nilsson f. Dahling
Hildegard Johanna Albertina
1897-08-21
Öja (I)
7142
Nilsson f. Dahlström
Gerda Vilhelmina
1891-03-29
Follingbo (I)
7143
Nilsson f. Ekelund
Sofia Amanda Augusta
1867-12-12
Tofta (I)
Gnisvärd
7144
Nilsson f. Ekelöf
Anni Maria Augusta
1894-03-10
Vamlingbo (I)
7145
Nilsson f. Eklund
Edit Hilma Maria
1898-08-17
Follingbo (I)
Klinte
7146
Nilsson f. Eklund
Ingrid Vilhelmina
1910-04-10
Burs (I)
Änges
7147
Nilsson f. Ekström
Anna Maria
1852-01-25
Agunnaryd (G)
Ekeboda
7148
Nilsson f. Ekström
Ella Amalia
1883-11-04
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
7149
Nilsson f. Engström
Anna Maria Elisabet
1851-03-14
Lärbro (I)
7150
Nilsson f. Engström
Charlotta Amalia Elisabet
1841-01-07
Roma (I)
Snauvalds
7151
Nilsson f. Engström
Emma Sofia
1879-05-15
Vallstena (I)
7152
Nilsson f. Engström
Eva Kristina Oskaria
1896-02-05
Lärbro (I)
7153
Nilsson f. Engström
Johanna Maria
1844-08-29
Sanda (I)
Övide
7154
Nilsson f. Engström
Sigrid Johanna Maria
1882-09-04
Tingstäde (I)
7155
Nilsson f. Eriksson
Emma Kristina Matilda
1872-03-14
Fröjel (I)
Bockes
7156
Nilsson f. Eriksson
Jemima Kristina
1866-05-31
Hangvar (I)
7157
Nilsson f. Eriksson
Kristina Josefina
1870-08-09
Hogrän (I)
7158
Nilsson f. Eskelin
Johanna Maria
1861-09-04
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
7159
Nilsson f. Fogelmark
Elsa Johanna
1887-11-02
Visby (I)
7160
Nilsson f. Fohlin
Kally Johanna Elise
1898-01-13
Fole (I)
Kisslings
7161
Nilsson f. Franzén
Anna Jakobina
1833-12-20
Hellvi (I)
Längers
7162
Nilsson f. Fredin
Maria Sofia
1873-04-06
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
7163
Nilsson f. Fredin
Olga Johanna Vilhelmina
1902-07-13
Vamlingbo (I)
7164
Nilsson f. Fredriksson
Teresia Johanna
1879-04-04
Rone (I)
Ronehamn
7165
Nilsson f. Frisk
Marta Sylvia Valeria
1902-03-19
Hangvar (I)
Flenvike
7166
Nilsson f. Gardell
Anna Elisabet Maria
1850-04-27
Lokrume (I)
Kroks
7167
Nilsson f. Gardell
Anna Margareta Augusta
1864-08-22
Lau (I)
Hallsarve
7168
Nilsson f. Gardell
Helena Katarina Matilda
1849-11-08
Fardhem (I)
7169
Nilsson f. Gardell
Maria Gertrud
1837-10-10
Havdhem (I)
Lingvide
7170
Nilsson f. Gardell
Sonja Beda
1914-05-30
Kungsholm (AB)
7171
Nilsson f. Gsänger
Katarina Lovisa Dorotea
1863-03-26
Stenkyrka (I)
7172
Nilsson f. Gustafsson
Anna Maria Vilhelmina
1887-06-16
Visby (I)
7173
Nilsson f. Gustafsson
Elisabet Maria
1833-03-26
Fröjel (I)
Alstäde
7174
Nilsson f. Gustafsson
Hilma Kristina
1889-03-02
Lokrume (I)
7175
Nilsson f. Gustavsson
Elsa Kristina Charlotta (fosterd.)
1899-01-11
Maria Magdalena (AB)
7176
Nilsson f. Hallander
Katrina Elisabet
1859-10-09
När (I)
Liffor
7177
Nilsson f. Hallgren
Jakobina Gabriella
1884-03-24
Endre (I)
7178
Nilsson f. Hallin
Emma Maria Cecilia
1896-05-02
Sjonhem (I)
7179
Nilsson f. Hammarqvist
Hilda Cecilia
1899-09-18
Mönsterås (H)
7180
Nilsson f. Hammarström
Anna Maria Karolina
1868-12-14
Norrlanda (I)
7181
Nilsson f. Hansdotter
Greta Lisa
1806-11-30
Alskog (I)
Bofride
7182
Nilsson f. Hansdotter
Helena Maria
1858-01-22
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
7183
Nilsson f. Hansdotter
Hilma Maria Katarina
1870-03-24
När (I)
Hägdarve
7184
Nilsson f. Hansdotter
Josefina Margareta
1862-07-13
Garde (I)
Robbenarve
7185
Nilsson f. Hansdotter
Kristina Maria
1849-06-26
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7186
Nilsson f. Hansson
Adelaide Valborg
1897-09-24
Stånga (I)
Hägvide
7187
Nilsson f. Hansson
Anna Maria Johanna
1866-06-15
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
7188
Nilsson f. Hansson
Ebba Hilda Karolina
1899-05-20
Havdhem (I)
Anningåkre
7189
Nilsson f. Hansson
Katarina Charlotta
1854-10-21
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7190
Nilsson f. Hassellöf
Elsa Magdalena
1906-05-26
Hejde (I)
7191
Nilsson f. Hedin
Margareta Amanda
1860-10-26
Hablingbo (I)
Stora Burge
7192
Nilsson f. Hejdenberg
Hilda Margit Cecilia
1905-09-17
Hangvar (I)
7193
Nilsson f. Hejdenberg
Kristina Elisabet
1802-04-04
Hejde (I)
Rågåkre
7194
Nilsson f. Hellgren
Augusta Charlotta
1845-09-29
Stockholm (AB)
7195
Nilsson f. Hellgren
Emelie Kristina Teresia
1877-07-10
Akebäck (I)
Hägdarve
7196
Nilsson f. Hellgren
Maria Katarina Karolina
1867-08-23
Othem (I)
7197
Nilsson f. Hesselin
Kristina Fredrika
1850-06-01
Othem (I)
7198
Nilsson f. Hesselsten
Rosa Vilhelmina
1879-05-05
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
7199
Nilsson f. Holmberg
Marta Ingrid Hildur
1901-01-18
Öja (I)
7200
Nilsson f. Holmèr
Anna Kristina Karolina
1871-06-10
När (I)
Rovalds
7201
Nilsson f. Holmström
Anna Maria
1857-12-01
Gärdslösa (H)
7202
Nilsson f. Hägg
Hedvig Jakobina
1856-11-30
Björke (I)
7203
Nilsson f. Höglund
Johanna Lorentina Eugenia
1838-02-20
Bro (I)
Tuer
7204
Nilsson f. Höglund
Ruth Julia Helena
1901-12-01
Öja (I)
7205
Nilsson f. Isaksson
Lilly Martina Elise
1903-02-24
Hangvar (I)
7206
Nilsson f. Jakobsdotter
Anna Katarina
1844-04-18
Tofta (I)
Bjärs
7207
Nilsson f. Jakobsdotter
Katarina Maria
1829-10-31
Buttle (I)
Stora Velinge
7208
Nilsson f. Jakobsson
Emilia Katarina
1864-09-16
Fröjel (I)
Robsarve
7209
Nilsson f. Jakobsson
Hildur Maria Kristina
1897-01-04
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
7210
Nilsson f. Jakobsson
Jakobina Karolina
1853-05-04
Kräklingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7211
Nilsson f. Jakobsson
Katarina Margareta
1862-06-12
Öja (I)
Stockvike
7212
Nilsson f. Jakobsson
Kristina Maria Augusta
1873-08-13
Hamra (I)
Stora Sindarve
7213
Nilsson f. Jakobsson
Rut Maria Albertina
1902-04-23
Grötlingbo (I)
Lunde
7214
Nilsson f. Jakobsson
Selma Bernhardina
1858-10-21
Stenkumla (I)
Snäckarve
7215
Nilsson f. Jansson
Johanna Maria Augusta
1861-07-22
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
7216
Nilsson f. Johansdotter
Anna Maria
1830-12-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Kauparve
7217
Nilsson f. Johansdotter
Helena Maria
1864-09-03
När (I)
7218
Nilsson f. Johansson
Anna Selma Maria
1865-11-01
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
7219
Nilsson f. Johansson
Anny Gertrud Lovisa
1895-09-13
Eksta (I)
Hägur
7220
Nilsson f. Johansson
Augusta Maria Kristina
1870-06-21
Eksta (I)
7221
Nilsson f. Johansson
Elsa Frideborg Albertina
1903-12-20
Stora Kopparberg (W)
7222
Nilsson f. Johansson
Ingeborg Regina Teresia
1894-03-01
Grötlingbo (I)
Mårtens
7223
Nilsson f. Johansson
Isa Tyra Amalia
1905-02-17
Lärbro (I)
7224
Nilsson f. Johansson
Jenny Maria Kristina
1879-11-15
Tingstäde (I)
7225
Nilsson f. Johansson
Lilian Ester
1922-04-01
USA
7226
Nilsson f. Johansson
Lydia Johanna
1886-07-15
Tofta (I)
Sallmunds
7227
Nilsson f. Johansson
Marta Maria
1905-02-10
Hejde (I)
7228
Nilsson f. Johansson
Teresia Albertina Emilia
1882-04-19
Visby (I)
7229
Nilsson f. Jonasson
Katarina Josefina
1868-09-12
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
7230
Nilsson f. Jonasson
Lotta
1851-04-05
Hälleberga (G)
7231
Nilsson f. Jonsson
Johanna Elisabet
1825-06-24
Stånga (I)
Bogs
7232
Nilsson f. Jönsdotter
Hedvig
1830-11-24
Kvenneberga (G)
7233
Nilsson f. Kahlström
Johanna Olivia
1859-02-28
Björke (I)
7234
Nilsson f. Kallander
Anna Kristina
1831-01-15
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
7235
Nilsson f. Karlsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1863-08-28
Oskar (H)
Svångemåla
7236
Nilsson f. Karlsson
Anna Maria
1911-07-27
Visby (I)
7237
Nilsson f. Karlsson
Ebba Maria Emilia
1902-08-14
Eskelhem (I)
Rovide
7238
Nilsson f. Karlsson
Elina
1871-02-09
Sillhövda (K)
7239
Nilsson f. Karlsson
Emma Olivia Antoinetta
1874-04-01
Hejde (I)
7240
Nilsson f. Klintbom
Maria Katarina Elisabet
1856-04-15
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
7241
Nilsson f. Klintström
Maria Lorentina
1856-05-26
Östergarn (I)
Gutenviks
7242
Nilsson f. Kolmodin
Jenny Maria Teresia
1895-02-12
Lau (I)
7243
Nilsson f. Kristiansson
Maria Karolina
1876-08-02
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigraifs
7244
Nilsson f. Kristoffersdotter
Anna Elisabet
1817-03-24
Havdhem (I)
Burge
7245
Nilsson f. Kristoffersdotter
Anna Kristina
1792-09-17
Stenkumla (I)
Gannarve
7246
Nilsson f. Kristoffersson
Olivia Kristina Amanda
1863-05-13
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
7247
Nilsson f. Krusell
Georgina Maria
1894-11-27
Storbritannien
7248
Nilsson f. Käck
Gertrud Maria
1834-12-29
Stånga (I)
7249
Nilsson f. Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1813-04-16
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
7250
Nilsson f. Larsson
Anna Maria Hildegard
1890-09-09
Alva (I)
Stora Kruse
7251
Nilsson f. Larsson
Birgitta Karolina
1870-05-23
När (I)
Hallbjärs
7252
Nilsson f. Larsson
Elin Fredrika Albertina
1899-04-24
Endre (I)
7253
Nilsson f. Larsson
Elina Emanuella Matilda
1900-02-01
Vänersborg (P)
7254
Nilsson f. Larsson
Emma Teresia
1859-04-26
Lokrume (I)
7255
Nilsson f. Larsson
Frida Elisabet
1894-03-21
Fole (I)
7256
Nilsson f. Larsson
Gerda Katarina Aurora
1892-10-08
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
7257
Nilsson f. Larsson
Gustava Elisabet
1893-10-06
Visby (I)
7258
Nilsson f. Larsson
Hulda Johanna Maria
1871-05-18
Alva (I)
Kauparve
7259
Nilsson f. Larsson
Irene Elisabet Antonia
1891-07-09
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
7260
Nilsson f. Larsson
Katarina Lorentina Josefina
1855-06-28
Burs (I)
Änges
7261
Nilsson f. Larsson
Maria Karolina
1881-06-05
När (I)
Smiss
7262
Nilsson f. Larsson
Märta Augusta Maria
1897-09-20
Alva (I)
Kauparve
7263
Nilsson f. Lavergren
Annie Johanna
1891-09-22
Halla (I)
7264
Nilsson f. Levander
Anna Maria Desideria
1882-12-04
När (I)
Liffor
7265
Nilsson f. Levander
Anna Marta Karolina
1904-07-26
Fide (I)
Odvalds
7266
Nilsson f. Levander
Emma Katarina Maria
1867-01-13
Ardre (I)
Ljugarn
7267
Nilsson f. Levander
Emma Margareta Augusta
1886-08-19
Grötlingbo (I)
Sandes
7268
Nilsson f. Levin
Maria Jakobina
1864-03-03
Etelhem (I)
7269
Nilsson f. Lindahl
Rut Egidia Kristina
1893-09-01
Östergarn (I)
Tomase
7270
Nilsson f. Lindbom
Anna Johanna Kristina
1853-12-25
Hablingbo (I)
Hallbenarve
7271
Nilsson f. Lindgren
Edit Dagmar Margareta
1902-03-11
Lau (I)
7272
Nilsson f. Lindgren
Johanna Otilia
1878-11-21
Fole (I)
Lilla Fole
7273
Nilsson f. Lindkvist
Signe Emelie Olivia
1903-10-05
Levide (I)
Bondarve
7274
Nilsson f. Lindqvist
Ottonia Fanny Amanda
1883-01-23
Öja (I)
Roes
7275
Nilsson f. Lindström
Anna Katarina Josefina
1859-07-15
Boge (I)
Västers
7276
Nilsson f. Lindström
Selma Ingeborg Amalia
1878-05-29
Levide (I)
Magnuse
7277
Nilsson f. Link
Anna Maria Karolina
1871-09-23
Fårö (I)
7278
Nilsson f. Ljung
Gustava Sofia
1852-10-04
Martebo (I)
7279
Nilsson f. Lundberg
Hilma Maria
1864-08-28
Othem (I)
7280
Nilsson f. Lyth
Maria Karolina
1864-05-16
Lärbro (I)
7281
Nilsson f. Löfgren
Solfrid Maria
1904-06-27
Mästerby (I)
7282
Nilsson f. Löfqvist
Vendla Maria
1871-05-04
Stånga (I)
7283
Nilsson f. Magnidotter
Johanna
1820-02-11
Markaryd (G)
7284
Nilsson f. Magnusson
Ada Amalia Vilhelmina
1900-01-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Austergårds
7285
Nilsson f. Magnusson
Emma Kristina
1873-10-26
Helsingborg (M)
7286
Nilsson f. Magnusson
Hilda Karolina
1879-08-14
Fardhem (I)
7287
Nilsson f. Malmqvist
Hulda Maria
1881-04-11
Lokrume (I)
Nyplings
7288
Nilsson f. Markusson
Maria Olivia Augusta
1863-08-03
Atlingbo (I)
Rindarve
7289
Nilsson f. Martell
Signe Anna Arvida
1900-06-12
Södertälje (AB)
7290
Nilsson f. Mellin
Johanna Lovisa
1884-10-31
Sanda (I)
Stora Varbos
7291
Nilsson f. Molin
Ella Helena Maria
1898-10-04
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
7292
Nilsson f. Muldin
Elin Johanna Albertina
1881-06-30
Fröjel (I)
Mulde
7293
Nilsson f. Mührer
Agnes Kristina Emilia
1888-02-05
Hemse (I)
7294
Nilsson f. Myrstedt
Maria
1871-10-29
Guldrupe (I)
7295
Nilsson f. Myrström
Alma Maria Axelina
1896-11-02
Sanda (I)
Lekarve
7296
Nilsson f. Mårtensdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1834-08-17
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
7297
Nilsson f. Mårtensson
Emma Lorentina
1882-01-05
Fole (I)
Lilla Sojdeby
7298
Nilsson f. Mårtensson
Kristina Bernhardina
1828-04-22
Levide (I)
Hallbåter
7299
Nilsson f. Niklasson
Anna Karolina Olivia
1889-05-25
Öja (I)
Gisle
7300
Nilsson f. Nilsdotter
Jakobina Karolina
1857-12-19
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Atlings
7301
Nilsson f. Nilsdotter
Sara Greta
1820-02-12
Tofta (I)
Nasume
7302
Nilsson f. Nilsdotter
Sofia Helena Matilda
1855-06-29
Hejnum (I)
Boters
7303
Nilsson f. Nilsson
Augusta Petronella
1866-10-19
Västergarn (I)
Lilla Mafrids
7304
Nilsson f. Nilsson
Beda Johanna
1892-05-19
Sanda (I)
Bjästavs
7305
Nilsson f. Nilsson
Katarina Marie
1859-08-19
Eksta (I)
Rondarve
7306
Nilsson f. Nilsson
Rut
1890-10-11
Sanda (I)
Botvide
7307
Nilsson f. Norberg
Anna Helena
1851-04-25
Gammelgarn (I)
7308
Nilsson f. Nordahl
Josefina Vilhelmina
1872-03-12
Boge (I)
Aner
7309
Nilsson f. Nordström
Ellen Karolina
1903-04-24
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
7310
Nilsson f. Nordström
Hulda Josefina
1887-07-25
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7311
Nilsson f. Norrby
Anna Johanna Elisabet
1860-05-29
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7312
Nilsson f. Nyman
Olga Nanny Natalia
1900-07-20
Othem (I)
Ytings
7313
Nilsson f. Nystedt
Anna Maria
1851-04-01
Vamlingbo (I)
Simunde
7314
Nilsson f. Nyström
Helny Matilda Karolina
1890-10-25
Etelhem (I)
7315
Nilsson f. Nyström
Hermanna
1857-07-20
Othem (I)
Slite
7316
Nilsson f. Nährström
Alma Emilia Maria
1880-11-12
Visby (I)
7317
Nilsson f. Olofsdotter
Anna Lisa
1817-10-06
Bäl (I)
Gute
7318
Nilsson f. Olofsdotter
Brita Kajsa
1786-02-28
Guldrupe (I)
Hästings
7319
Nilsson f. Olofsdotter
Brita Stina
1825-01-09
Norrlanda (I)
7320
Nilsson f. Olofsson
Anna Helena Josefina
1855-07-14
Hogrän (I)
Gervalds
7321
Nilsson f. Olsson
Alva Johanna Antoinetta
1890-02-20
Othem (I)
7322
Nilsson f. Olsson
Anna Katrina Josefina
1854-02-25
Dalhem (I)
Grinder
7323
Nilsson f. Olsson
Berta Kristina Sofia
1899-06-09
Fårö (I)
Lauters
7324
Nilsson f. Olsson
Ester Karolina Albertina
1893-08-30
När (I)
Hägdarve
7325
Nilsson f. Osterman
Maria Jakobina
1851-12-10
Fide (I)
Fride
7326
Nilsson f. Othberg
Anna Maria Olivia
1877-04-08
Lärbro (I)
7327
Nilsson f. Othberg
Fredrika Gustava
1853-01-29
Fleringe (I)
7328
Nilsson f. Persdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1818-07-02
Eke (I)
Bölske
7329
Nilsson f. Persdotter
Kristina Maria
1857-07-30
Garde (I)
Bolarve
7330
Nilsson f. Persson
Anna Josefina Cecilia
1869-09-14
Visby (I)
7331
Nilsson f. Persson
Gunhild Karin Birgit
1911-01-28
Havdhem (I)
Kvinnegårda
7332
Nilsson f. Persson
Hilda Kristina
1868-04-28
Rute (I)
Västrume
7333
Nilsson f. Persson
Hulda Maria
1875-05-10
Fide (I)
Österby
7334
Nilsson f. Persson
Signe Ida Alvhilda
1904-07-31
Lokrume (I)
7335
Nilsson f. Petersson
Anna Sofia
1861-08-13
Othem (I)
7336
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Alice Hilda Kristina
1902-10-14
Endre (I)
7337
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Alma Katrina Lorentina
1851-07-08
Ala (I)
7338
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Amalia Margareta
1860-12-09
Väte (I)
7339
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Amanda Charlotta
1863-05-08
Madesjö (H)
7340
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Augusta Maria Karolina
1871-10-03
Hogrän (I)
Allvide
7341
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Edla Katarina
1870-04-15
Söderby-Karl (AB)
7342
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Elin Maria
1890-03-03
Alskog (I)
7343
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Emma Kristina
1864-12-04
Stånga (I)
Ungbåtels
7344
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Ester Susanna Amanda
1894-08-11
Lokrume (I)
Lauks
7345
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Gerda Johanna Sofia
1887-12-05
Lokrume (I)
Stora Haltave
7346
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Gunhild Lovisa Viktoria
1897-03-12
Eke (I)
Bölske
7347
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Hedvig Olivia Lazarea
1906-04-28
Follingbo (I)
7348
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Ida Ottilia
1894-12-25
Augerum (K)
7349
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Johanna Maria Sofia
1863-06-18
Hellvi (I)
7350
Nilsson f. Pettersson
Karolina Matilda
1872-06-01
Rone (I)
7351
Nilsson f. Qviberg
Birgitta Gustafva Lovisa Fredrika
1840-02-06
Martebo (I)
Kvie
7352
Nilsson f. Ramstedt
Selma Axelina
1867-08-20
Tåby (E)
7353
Nilsson f. Ridelius
Charlotta Wilhelmina
1837-03-25
Eskelhem (I)
Boleks
7354
Nilsson f. Romin
Katarina Olivia
1866-01-01
Öja (I)
7355
Nilsson f. Sahlsten
Fanny Maria
1892-07-18
Hejde (I)
Dans
7356
Nilsson f. Segerdahl
Gunhild Märta Julia
1898-07-26
Hellvi (I)
7357
Nilsson f. Siggelin
Brita Stina
1826-04-03
Alskog (I)
7358
Nilsson f. Siggelin
Hilma Katarina
1866-09-15
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve grund
7359
Nilsson f. Sigrén
Emelie Maria Karolina
1883-04-01
Västergarn (I)
Bibos
7360
Nilsson f. Siltberg
Betty Anna Katarina
1891-08-31
Sproge (I)
Gandarve
7361
Nilsson f. Simonsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1848-04-04
Böda (H)
7362
Nilsson f. Sjöberg
Anna Frida Karolina
1904-01-17
Dalhem (I)
7363
Nilsson f. Skog
Anna Lilly Karin
1898-08-16
Kungsholm (AB)
7364
Nilsson f. Smitterberg
Matilda Johanna Alina
1846-06-15
Klinte (I)
7365
Nilsson f. Stenström
Anna Helena
1847-02-27
Anga (I)
Boters
7366
Nilsson f. Strandberg
Aurora Fredrika Mariella
1891-03-07
Väskinde (I)
7367
Nilsson f. Svensson
Anna Maria Josefina
1872-06-19
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
7368
Nilsson f. Söderlund
Kristina Josefina
1835-03-18
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
7369
Nilsson f. Söderqvist
Augusta Matilda Julia
1895-02-08
Fårö (I)
7370
Nilsson f. Söderström
Hilda Maria Kristina
1872-12-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Stenstugu
7371
Nilsson f. Söderström
Hilma Johanna Karolina
1890-05-20
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
7372
Nilsson f. Sörensen
Anna Georgina Johanna
1876-05-27
Gothem (I)
Tummungs
7373
Nilsson f. Thomasdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1803-03-11
Fröjel (I)
Stora Solbjärge
7374
Nilsson f. Thomsson
Maria Vilhelmina Axelina
1902-06-17
Tingstäde (I)
7375
Nilsson f. Thomsson
Ruth Elin Ida Sofia
1875-08-24
Guldrupe (I)
7376
Nilsson f. Thomsson
Teodora Karolina
1866-04-30
Viklau (I)
Stenstugårds
7377
Nilsson f. Uddin
Emelie Ingeborg
1899-05-03
Bro (I)
7378
Nilsson f. Uddin
Hilda Kajsa Lisa
1865-10-06
Grötlingbo (I)
7379
Nilsson f. Uddin
Josefina Anna Augusta
1850-08-22
Alva (I)
Butjärve
7380
Nilsson f. Wahlby
Johanna Maria
1853-09-18
Ardre (I)
Botvalde
7381
Nilsson f. Wallin
Ester Hilda Maria
1895-02-08
Hablingbo (I)
7382
Nilsson f. Wallin
Selma Johanna
1874-08-23
Rone (I)
7383
Nilsson f. Wessman
Lilly Anna Maria
1898-02-28
Fårö (I)
7384
Nilsson f. Westerlund
Katarina Maria Josefina
1861-04-19
Västergarn (I)
Stora Mafrids
7385
Nilsson f. Weström
Nanna Emma Vilhelmina
1920-09-16
Burs (I)
Ganne
7386
Nilsson f. Wiberg
Ida Erika Katarina
1889-04-10
Visby (I)
7387
Nilsson f. Widegren
Ada Anna Amalia
1890-09-12
Hörsne med Bara (I)
7388
Nilsson f. Wiman
Jenny Hermanna Anatalia
1900-02-20
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
7389
Nilsson f. Wiman
Katarina Dorotea Charlotta
1836-01-04
Endre (I)
7390
Nilsson f. Zackrisson
Elvira Augusta
1888-05-10
Endre (I)
7391
Nilsson f. Zackrisson
Tyra Sofia Hermanna
1895-03-11
Endre (I)
7392
Nilsson f. Zakrisson
Margareta Linnea Josefina
1915-07-20
Barlingbo (I)
7393
Nilsson f. Åkerberg
Märta Hilma Kristina
1897-11-16
Stenkyrka (I)
7394
Nilsson f. Öberg
Greta Maria
1902-02-10
Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
7395
Nilsson Fohlin
Johan Petter
1834-05-21
Fole (I)
Lilla Ryftes
7396
Nilsson Gahnström
Olof
1790-09-14
Bäl (I)
7397
Nilsson Gardell
Olof
1824-07-26
Ganthem (I)
7398
Nilsson Grönström
Hans
1802-12-06
Rone (I)
7399
Nilsson Hoffman
Olof
1770-09-18
Ardre (I)
Bringsarve
7400
Nilsson Jakobsson f. Viderström
Karolina Elisabet
1857-04-12
Sundre (I)
Vännes
7401
Nilsson Knapp
Per
1770-02-27
Sjonhem (I)
7402
Nilsson Lauvall
Nils
1793-09-21
När (I)
7403
Nilsson Levedahl
Kurt Edvin Axel
1925-05-19
Akebäck (I)
7404
Nilsson Levedahl f. Widegren
Anny Elin Maja
1905-04-12
Visby (I)
7405
Nilsson Lindbom
Olof Niklas
1863-03-10
Sproge (I)
Allmännings
7406
Nilsson Lindlöf
Per
1789-09-06
Lummelunda (I)
Nygranne
7407
Nilsson Lindsten
Per
1792-09-22
Linde (I)
Amlings
7408
Nilsson Lindström
Olof
1804-10-30
Linde (I)
Duckarve
7409
Nilsson Michel
Nils
1751-09-07
Vall (I)
7410
Nilsson Nyd
Axel Wilhelm
1872-08-26
Säby (F)
7411
Nilsson Ringbom
Mattias
1814-01-01
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
7412
Nilsson Ringbom
Olof
1800-04-13
Stenkyrka (I)
Ringvide
7413
Nilsson Romdahl
Jakob
1789
Martebo (I)
Stora Rums
7414
Nilsson Ryström
Nils
1828-12-19
Fole (I)
Stentollby
7415
Nilsson Siggelin
Lars Petter
1832-09-18
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
7416
Nilsson Siltberg
Lars
1801-03-03
Silte (I)
Smissarve
7417
Nilsson Siltberg
Olof
1795-02-12
Silte (I)
Smissarve
7418
Nilsson Södergren
(pojke)
1834-01-08
Näs (I)
7419
Nilsson Södergren
Nils
1834-01-08
Näs (I)
Martarve
7420
Nilsson Söderström
Olof
1790-03-06
Gothem (I)
Suders
7421
Nilsson Tofftén
Johannes
1798-04-16
Tofta (I)
Kroks
7422
Nilsson Wahlqvist
Olof
1796-09-24
Vallstena (I)
Bjärs
7423
Nilsson-Brännlund
Jenny Cecilia Elisabet
1896-07-18
Bäl (I)
7424
Nilsson-Hellkvist
Kally Linnea Matilda Charlotta
1905-03-07
Träkumla (I)
Tjängdarve
7425
Nilsson-Mesan
Jakob Niklas
1864-09-07
Vallstena (I)
7426
Nilsson-Nyd
Karl Arne
1869-09-18
Säby (F)
7427
Nilsson-Södergren
Hugo Petter August
1880-07-10
Näs (I)
Martarve
7428
Nilsson-Södergren f. Nilsson
Maria
1878-03-19
Eke (I)
Härdarve
7429
Nilstein
Johan Edvin Holger
1886
Etelhem (I)
7430
Niome
Anders
1731
7431
Niome
Jakob Jakobsson
1768
Fole (I)
7432
Niome
Lars Hansson
1720
Hangvar (I)
7433
Niome
Lars Peter
1821-08-06
Stenkyrka (I)
Grausne
7434
Niome
Per Persson
1796-09-22
Väskinde (I)
Nors
7435
Niome f. Häftig
Lena Maria
1793-12-05
Lummelunda (I)
7436
Nisdotter
Elisabet
1752-06-16
Sproge (I)
Kruse
7437
Nissen f. Gardelin
Hulda Linnéa Elisabet
1903-04-14
Othem (I)
7438
Nisson
Maggie Ingegerd
1921-10-10
Othem (I)
Busarve
7439
Nixell
Mårten Mårtensson
1770-07-19
Havdhem (I)
Nickarve
7440
Nobelin
Adolf Fredric
1829-08-19
Visby (I)
7441
Nobelin
Anders Daniel
1811-12-14
Klinte (I)
7442
Nobelin
Anna Dorotea
1793
Karlskrona (K)
7443
Nobelin
Daniel
1761
Småland
7444
Nobelin
Engel Lovisa
1818-10-19
Klinte (I)
7445
Nobelin
Gustava Fredrica
1813-09-19
Klinte (I)
7446
Nobelin
Johan Petter
1809-09-01
Visby (I)
7447
Nobelin
Jonas Petter
1816-01-09
Sanda (I)
Anderse
7448
Norander
Katarina
1698-03-21
Visby (I)
7449
Norander
Nils
1655
Nora (U)
Andersbo
7450
Norbeck
Maj Solveig
1927-05-08
Katarina (AB)
7451
Norbeck
Olof Håkansson
1878-06-15
7452
Norbeck
Rune Wilgot
1928-08-03
Katarina (AB)
7453
Norbeck
Ulla
1929
Vamlingbo (I)
7454
Norberg
Abraham
1799-03-13
Fröjel (I)
7455
Norberg
Adolf Elias
1877-10-06
Östergarn (I)
7456
Norberg
Albert Olof Vilhelm
1884-09-16
Östergarn (I)
7457
Norberg
Alfhild Ingeborg Maria
1899-03-19
Lärbro (I)
7458
Norberg
Anders Olofsson
1747 cirka
Rute (I)
Kauparve
7459
Norberg
Anders Persson
1782-02-01
7460
Norberg
Anders Petter
1804-10-10
Visby (I)
7461
Norberg
Anna
1815-03-04
Eke (I)
7462
Norberg
Anna Andreasdotter
1902-10-18
7463
Norberg
Anna Brita
1767
Gävle (X)
7464
Norberg
Anna Brita
1842-12-07
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
7465
Norberg
Anna Elisabet
1877
Visby (I)
7466
Norberg
Anna Fredrika
1838-08-18
Lärbro (I)
7467
Norberg
Anna Gertrud
1776-10-08
Visby (I)
7468
Norberg
Anna Greta
1792-09-21
Hangvar (I)
7469
Norberg
Anna Greta
1790-10-04
Hall (I)
7470
Norberg
Anna Hedvig
1793-03-10
Lärbro (I)
Stora Banne
7471
Norberg
Anna Helena
1792
Visby (I)
7472
Norberg
Anna Kajsa
1792-03-03
Etelhem (I)
Levide
7473
Norberg
Anna Katarina
1785-10-01
Visby (I)
7474
Norberg
Anna Katarina Josephina
1855-08-27
Roma (I)
7475
Norberg
Anna Katarina Matilda
1866-10-03
Fröjel (I)
Annexen
7476
Norberg
Anna Kristina
1785-04-18
Visby (I)
7477
Norberg
Anna Kristina
1832-09-01
Lärbro (I)
7478
Norberg
Anna Lena
1746
Visby (I)
7479
Norberg
Anna Margareta Erika
1852-09-02
Gammelgarn (I)
Ängmans
7480
Norberg
Anna Maria
1815 cirka
7481
Norberg
Anna Maria
1862-09-09
Ala (I)
7482
Norberg
Anna Maria Albertina
1851-06-17
Roma (I)
7483
Norberg
Anna Pettersdotter
1880-11-25
Ukraina
7484
Norberg
Anna Sofia
1781-05-06
Kräklingbo (I)
7485
Norberg
Anna Sofia
1821-05-09
Fröjel (I)
7486
Norberg
Anna Stina
1795-12-09
Gammelgarn (I)
7487
Norberg
Anton Ferdinand
1873
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
7488
Norberg
Arne Herman Arvid Edvin
1918-07-12
Gammelgarn (I)
7489
Norberg
Arne Ragnar Leopold
1915-08-07
7490
Norberg
Augusta Sofia Konstantina
1876-06-18
Stockholm (AB)
7491
Norberg
Axel Adolf
1874
Visby (I)
7492
Norberg
Axel Emil
1905-04-14
Fardhem (I)
7493
Norberg
Axel Frithiof
1849-06-09
Visby (I)
7494
Norberg
Axel Gustaf Sigvard
1911-02-25
Ala (I)
7495
Norberg
Axel Joakim
1890-03-16
Kräklingbo (I)
7496
Norberg
Barbara Kristina
1808-12-28
Hangvar (I)
7497
Norberg
Berle Leif Tommy
1942-09-17
Källunge (I)
7498
Norberg
Brita
1738 cirka
7499
Norberg
Cecilia
1740-04-05
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
7500
Norberg
Charlotta Kristina Lovisa
1886
Visby (I)
7501
Norberg
Charlotta Magdalena
1828-05-24
Visby (I)
7502
Norberg
Christen
1795-10-18
Lärbro (I)
7503
Norberg
Dorotea Hansdotter
1784 cirka
7504
Norberg
Ebba Paulina
1905-01-26
Ockelbo (X)
7505
Norberg
Elias Efraim
1879-04-23
Kräklingbo (I)
7506
Norberg
Elisabet
1793-12-26
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7507
Norberg
Elsa Helena Ingeborg
1909-04-17
Fårö (I)
7508
Norberg
Emma Augusta
1870-09-14
Fröjel (I)
Annexen
7509
Norberg
Emma Augusta Karolina
1869-08-18
Västergarn (I)
Kronholmen
7510
Norberg
Emma Margareta Johanna
1883-07-03
Roma (I)
Bjärs
7511
Norberg
Erasmus
1763-11-11
Visby (I)
7512
Norberg
Erik Elias
1824-08-28
Gammelgarn (I)
7513
Norberg
Erik Elias
1775-10-07
Ångermanland
7514
Norberg
Ernst Anton Johannes
1875
Gammelgarn (I)
7515
Norberg
Frans Oskar Nathanael
1882-03-03
Roma (I)
7516
Norberg
Gertrud
1929
7517
Norberg
Gertrud
1735-04-22
Grötlingbo (I)
7518
Norberg
Gertrud Rasmusdotter
1727-02
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
7519
Norberg
Greta Stina
1801-09-08
Lärbro (I)
7520
Norberg
Greta Valborg Elisabet
1916-02-11
Gammelgarn (I)
7521
Norberg
Gustaf Adolf Laurentius
1887
Visby (I)
7522
Norberg
Gustaf Fredrik
1824-11-23
Visby (I)
7523
Norberg
Gustav Konrad
1868-02-10
Stockholm (AB)
7524
Norberg
Gustav Simonsson
1913-04-27
Ryssland
7525
Norberg
Gösta
1920
7526
Norberg
Hans
1758-04-26
Visby (I)
7527
Norberg
Hans Båtelsson
1708-05-28
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
7528
Norberg
Hans Fredric
1793-07-02
Visby (I)
7529
Norberg
Hans Fredric
1743
7530
Norberg
Hans Hansson
1736 cirka
7531
Norberg
Hans Rasmusson
1695
Hellvi (I)
Norderire
7532
Norberg
Harry Georg Laurentius
1910
Hamra (I)
Långmyre
7533
Norberg
Hedvig Brita
1803-12-19
Lärbro (I)
Nors
7534
Norberg
Helena Elisabet
1849-04-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Ängmans
7535
Norberg
Henning
1910
7536
Norberg
Henning Bror John
1912-10-05
Gammelgarn (I)
7537
Norberg
Hilda Axelina
1880-04-07
Östergarn (I)
7538
Norberg
Hilma Charlotta
1873-02-06
Risinge (E)
7539
Norberg
Hulda Sofia Albertina
1875
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
7540
Norberg
Ida Carolina Katarina
1885-06-01
Roma (I)
Bjärs
7541
Norberg
Ida Charlotta
1873-07-15
Fröjel (I)
Annexen
7542
Norberg
Jacob Petter
1844-07-25
Roma (I)
7543
Norberg
Jakob Petter
1872-06-11
Gammelgarn (I)
7544
Norberg
Johan
1821-04-01
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
7545
Norberg
Johan
1798-11-11
Roma (I)
Högbrotorpet
7546
Norberg
Johan
1819-02-27
Gammelgarn (I)
7547
Norberg
Johan
1832-09-30
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
7548
Norberg
Johan Adrian Helmer
1907-02-09
Ryssland
7549
Norberg
Johan Göransson
1866
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
7550
Norberg
Johan Jacob Alfred
1876-05-04
Roma (I)
Bjärs
7551
Norberg
Johan Petter
1857-10-09
Gammelgarn (I)
7552
Norberg
Johan Petter Leonard
1865-11-25
Othem (I)
7553
Norberg
Johanna
1847-07-29
Roma (I)
7554
Norberg
Johanna Albertina
1849-04-24
Roma (I)
7555
Norberg
Johanna Charlotta Katarina
1855-06-29
Othem (I)
7556
Norberg
Johanna Karolina Vilhelmina
1870
Visby (I)
7557
Norberg
Johanna Sofia
1821-04-20
Västerhejde (I)
Kuse
7558
Norberg
Johannaes
1790-10-25
Lärbro (I)
7559
Norberg
Johannes
1845-06-04
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
7560
Norberg
Juliana Petersdotter
1882-12-19
7561
Norberg
Kajsa Lisa
1805-03-26
Hangvar (I)
7562
Norberg
Kajsa Maja
1798-05-18
Ardre (I)
7563
Norberg
Karl
1740-05-16
Kräklingbo (I)
7564
Norberg
Karl Adolf Julius
1846-06-30
Visby (I)
7565
Norberg
Karl Albert
1884-11-18
Kräklingbo (I)
7566
Norberg
Karl Albert
1864-08-22
Fröjel (I)
Annexen
7567
Norberg
Karl Albert Ragnar
1880
Visby (I)
7568
Norberg
Karl Axel
1873-11-07
Östergarn (I)
7569
Norberg
Karl Axel Bernhard
1897
Visby (I)
7570
Norberg
Karl Ernst
1873-06-08
Östergarn (I)
7571
Norberg
Karl Evert
1941-08-10
Bäl (I)
7572
Norberg
Karl Fredric Oscar
1850-10-10
Visby (I)
7573
Norberg
Karl Fredrik
1821-05-05
Visby (I)
7574
Norberg
Karl Fredrik Wilhelm
1879
Othem (I)
7575
Norberg
Karl Gustaf
1779-12-24
Visby (I)
7576
Norberg
Karl Gustaf
1833-12-28
Fröjel (I)
7577
Norberg
Karl Gustaf Fredric
1817-11-09
Visby (I)
7578
Norberg
Karl Johan
1819-05-24
Visby (I)
7579
Norberg
Karl Johan Arvid
1886-03-08
Gammelgarn (I)
Rommunds
7580
Norberg
Karl Johan Fredrik
1855-06-02
Visby (I)
7581
Norberg
Karl Niclas
1812-04-14
Othem (I)
Hessle
7582
Norberg
Karl Niklas
1816-04-07
Gammelgarn (I)
7583
Norberg
Karl Oskar
1852-05-18
Visby (I)
7584
Norberg
Karl Petter
1848-09-20
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
7585
Norberg
Karl Petter
1838-04-22
Fröjel (I)
7586
Norberg
Karl-Gustaf Hilmer
1911-05-16
Ala (I)
7587
Norberg
Katarina
1811-11-25
7588
Norberg
Katarina Elisabet
1732
Visby (I)
7589
Norberg
Katarina Johanna
1787-07-22
Kräklingbo (I)
7590
Norberg
Katarina Johansdotter
1745-04-02
Roma (I)
7591
Norberg
Katarina Maria
1836-03-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Hugrajvs
7592
Norberg
Katarina Maria
1776-10-22
Visby (I)
7593
Norberg
Katrina Karolina
1854-03-01
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
7594
Norberg
Katrina Maria
1844-04-23
Gammelgarn (I)
7595
Norberg
Kerstin Maria
1937-02-18
Vänge (I)
7596
Norberg
Kristian
1752-02-11
Visby (I)
7597
Norberg
Kristina Charlotta
1860-03-02
Gammelgarn (I)
7598
Norberg
Kristina Katarina
1813-01-30
Gammelgarn (I)
7599
Norberg
Kristina Larsdotter
1805-04-06
Lärbro (I)
Stora Banne
7600
Norberg
Kristina Maria
1835-09-26
Lärbro (I)
Stora Banne
7601
Norberg
Kristina Maria Karolina
1862-12-21
Fröjel (I)
Annexen
7602
Norberg
Lars
1920-03-24
7603
Norberg
Lars
1779-12-31
Visby (I)
7604
Norberg
Lars
1750
Hall (I)
7605
Norberg
Lars
1770-10-28
Visby (I)
7606
Norberg
Lars Andersson
1757-06-19
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
7607
Norberg
Lars August
1875-08-27
Fröjel (I)
Annexen
7608
Norberg
Lars Petter
1842-07-08
Lärbro (I)
Stora Banne
7609
Norberg
Laura Fredrika Carolina
1868-05-25
Lärbro (I)
7610
Norberg
Lena Kajsa Olofsdotter
1796-03-12
Burs (I)
Stenstugu
7611
Norberg
Lena Lisa
1791
Vänge (I)
7612
Norberg
Lilly Maria Virginia
1901
Hamra (I)
Långmyre
7613
Norberg
Lisa Kajsa Erasmidotter
1798-09-16
Visby (I)
7614
Norberg
Lorentz
1808-03-13
Lärbro (I)
Stora Banne
7615
Norberg
Maja Lisa
1840-09-11
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
7616
Norberg
Maja Sofia
1804-02-11
Gammelgarn (I)
7617
Norberg
Margareta
1813-04-28
Näs (I)
7618
Norberg
Margareta
1792-01-20
Lärbro (I)
7619
Norberg
Margareta
1813
Stockholm (AB)
7620
Norberg
Margareta Hansdotter
1779 cirka
7621
Norberg
Margareta Helena
1793-11-19
Lärbro (I)
7622
Norberg
Margareta Johanna
1785-04-19
Visby (I)
7623
Norberg
Margareta Johanna
1788-08-02
Visby (I)
7624
Norberg
Maria Catrina Eleonora
1851-01-27
Stenkyrka (I)
7625
Norberg
Maria Elisabet
1775-04-11
Kräklingbo (I)
7626
Norberg
Maria Fredrika Andrietta
1865-10-23
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
7627
Norberg
Maria Greisdotter
1884-04-06
7628
Norberg
Moje Stig Arne
1940-07-11
Källunge (I)
7629
Norberg
Mårten
1733-03-14
Grötlingbo (I)
7630
Norberg
Mårten
1827-04-21
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
7631
Norberg
Mårten Laurentius Nicklas
1852-11-20
Hellvi (I)
7632
Norberg
Niclas
1744-04-11
Visby (I)
7633
Norberg
Niclas Petter Hansson
1769-08-15
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
7634
Norberg
Niklas
1832-03-25
Roma (I)
7635
Norberg
Niklas Anton
1857-02-12
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
7636
Norberg
Nils
1767-02-14
Hangvar (I)
7637
Norberg
Nils
1796-11-16
Lärbro (I)
7638
Norberg
Nils
1795-01-27
Hangvar (I)
7639
Norberg
Nils Hansson
1721
7640
Norberg
Nils Olof Algot
1913-06-18
Lojsta (I)
7641
Norberg
Nils Stefansson
1700-09-29
Fårö (I)
7642
Norberg
Olof
1765-05-03
Lärbro (I)
7643
Norberg
Olof Jakob Emanuel
1895-05-10
Ala (I)
7644
Norberg
Olof Johannes
1833-05-03
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
7645
Norberg
Olof Niklas
1887
Östergarn (I)
7646
Norberg
Oskar August Niklas
1883-09-15
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
7647
Norberg
Otto
1925
7648
Norberg
Otto Emil
1877-11-14
Fröjel (I)
Annexen
7649
Norberg
Per
1804 cirka
7650
Norberg
Petter
1767-05-18
Lärbro (I)
7651
Norberg
Petter
1789 cirka
Visby (I)
7652
Norberg
Rasmus
1731
Stenkyrka (I)
7653
Norberg
Rune
1941
Sanda (I)
Stenhuse
7654
Norberg
Rut Margreta Karolina
1890-10-30
Visby (I)
7655
Norberg
Stephan
1740-07-17
Visby (I)
7656
Norberg
Stina Greta
1799-12-01
Lärbro (I)
7657
Norberg
Sune Hans Torsten
1923-02-23
Gammelgarn (I)
7658
Norberg
Tyra Karolina Sofia
1909-09-30
Othem (I)
7659
Norberg
Vanja
1939
Sanda (I)
Stenhuse
7660
Norberg
Vendla Maria Kristina
1853-09-18
Visby (I)
7661
Norberg
Vilhelm Algot
1880-09-23
Fröjel (I)
7662
Norberg
Vilma
1921
7663
Norberg (Lök)
Karl Mårten
1771-08-30
Kräklingbo (I)
7664
Norberg f. Berglund
Kristina Maria
1862-01-05
Björke (I)
7665
Norberg f. Franzén
Emma Maria Josefina
1880-02-04
Öggestorp (F)
7666
Norberg f. Hansdotter
Elsa Margareta
1761-11-12
Viklau (I)
7667
Norberg f. Jakobsson
Emma Magdalena Viktoria
1879-07-22
Lojsta (I)
Båtels
7668
Norberg f. Jakobsson
Sofia Fredrika Elisabet
1880-02-13
Etelhem (I)
7669
Norberg f. Lundström
Johanna Amalia
1880-07-26
Hejde (I)
7670
Norberg f. Ockander
Anna Kristina
1841-06-09
Hellvi (I)
7671
Norberg f. Olofsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1820-09-25
Gammelgarn (I)
Ängmans
7672
Norberg f. Qvist
Stina Maja
1776
Fröjel (I)
7673
Norberg f. Richter
Lovisa Charlotta
1867-11-30
Vimmerby (H)
7674
Norberg f. Skogren Lutha
Anna Lena Kajsa
1820-06-07
Gammelgarn (I)
Skogby
7675
Norberg f. Stenberg
Katrina Maria
1850-07-19
Östergarn (I)
7676
Norberg f. Wahlberg
Anna Maria
1835-03-22
Fröjel (I)
7677
Norby
Abigail Elisabet
1754-08-16
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
7678
Norby
Andreas
1746-10-02
Visby (I)
7679
Norby
Andreas
1777-04-17
Lärbro (I)
Norrbys
7680
Norby
Anna
1800
7681
Norby
Anna
1757-11-10
Visby (I)
7682
Norby
Anna Benediktsdotter
1665
Visby (I)
7683
Norby
Anna Brita
1807-01-15
Barlingbo (I)
7684
Norby
Anna Jacobsdotter
1749-04-29
Hellvi (I)
7685
Norby
Anna Katarina Jöransdotter
1717-07-05
Visby (I)
7686
Norby
Anna Kristina
1750-03-18
Visby (I)
7687
Norby
Anna Margareta
1716
Visby (I)
7688
Norby
Anna Margareta
1756-02-01
Visby (I)
7689
Norby
Anna Margareta
1788-07-27
Klinte (I)
7690
Norby
Anna Maria
1760-12-31
Visby (I)
7691
Norby
Anna Sofia
1788 cirka
7692
Norby
Beata Katarina
1758-12-05
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
7693
Norby
Bengt Christensson
1681
7694
Norby
Brita Katarina
1807-01-30
Lärbro (I)
7695
Norby
Cecilia
1723-12
Visby (I)
7696
Norby
Charlotta Kristina
1828-10-04
Ekeby (I)
Hägelsarve
7697
Norby
Charlotta Persdotter
1722-02-08
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7698
Norby
Christen Persson
1636-09-07
Rone (I)
Prästgården
7699
Norby
Clara Maria
1798-04-12
Lummelunda (I)
Överstekvarn
7700
Norby
Elisabet Johansdotter
1738-10-29
Visby (I)
7701
Norby
Elisabet Persdotter
1719-07-24
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7702
Norby
Engel Persdotter
1711-03-27
Klinte (I)
7703
Norby
Erik
1720-12
Visby (I)
7704
Norby
Fredrika Maria
1829-06-25
Follingbo (I)
Rosendal
7705
Norby
Gertrud
1714-12-08
Visby (I)
7706
Norby
Gertrud
1719-02
Visby (I)
7707
Norby
Greta Stina
1751-12-08
Follingbo (I)
7708
Norby
Hans
1827
Silte (I)
Annexen
7709
Norby
Hans
1667-08-23
Klinte (I)
7710
Norby
Hans
1801-10-23
Othem (I)
Barshage
7711
Norby
Hans Hansson
1762-01-03
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7712
Norby
Helena
1696-12-27
Lärbro (I)
7713
Norby
Henrik
1712
Visby (I)
7714
Norby
Henrik Samuel Henriksson
1724 cirka
7715
Norby
Hindric
1753-01-10
Visby (I)
7716
Norby
Ingrid Persdotter
1716-01-03
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7717
Norby
Jacob
1812-02-06
Hall (I)
7718
Norby
Jacob Bengtsson
1720
Hellvi (I)
7719
Norby
Jacob Hansson
1781-03-20
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
7720
Norby
Jacob Oscar
1851-07-05
Ekeby (I)
7721
Norby
Johan
1754-04-30
Visby (I)
7722
Norby
Johan
1799-11-06
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
7723
Norby
Johan Andersson
1756-12-26
Lärbro (I)
Norrbys
7724
Norby
Johan Eberhard Bartel
1830-06-16
Visby (I)
7725
Norby
Johanna Berthelsdotter
1656
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7726
Norby
Johanna Maria Antoinetta
1845-11-15
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
7727
Norby
Johannes
1746-10-25
Hellvi (I)
7728
Norby
Jöran
1754-01-21
Follingbo (I)
7729
Norby
Karl Eric
1814-12-10
Ekeby (I)
7730
Norby
Karl August Vilhelm
1855-08-20
Bro (I)
7731
Norby
Karl Mårten Ludvig
1839-09-15
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
7732
Norby
Karl Niclas
1839-11-29
Hangvar (I)
Austers
7733
Norby
Karl Niclas Steno
1787-09-01
Visby (I)
7734
Norby
Karl Peter
1757
Skåne
7735
Norby
Katarina
1698
Lärbro (I)
7736
Norby
Katarina Dorotea
1735-10
Visby (I)
7737
Norby
Katarina Elisabet
1758
7738
Norby
Katarina Persdotter
1707-04-05
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7739
Norby
Kristian
1716-04-04
Visby (I)
7740
Norby
Kristian
1794-11-14
Lummelunda (I)
7741
Norby
Kristian
1704
Lärbro (I)
7742
Norby
Kristian Sörensson
1774-03-20
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
7743
Norby
Kristina
1706-02-16
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7744
Norby
Kristina Bodilla Eriksdotter
1778-04-29
Hangvar (I)
7745
Norby
Kristina Margareta
1813-02-12
Hall (I)
7746
Norby
Kristina Maria Persdotter
1714-08-06
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7747
Norby
Kristina Olofsdotter
1676-11-15
Klinte (I)
7748
Norby
Lars
1804-03-12
Ardre (I)
7749
Norby
Maja Stina
1805-11-08
Lummelunda (I)
7750
Norby
Margareta
1665-03-26
7751
Norby
Margareta
1706
Lärbro (I)
7752
Norby
Margareta Hansdotter
1770-09-24
Follingbo (I)
Norrbys
7753
Norby
Margareta Olofsdotter
1679-12-22
7754
Norby
Margareta Persdotter
1713-04-05
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7755
Norby
Margareta Sigfridsdotter
1755-02-09
Lärbro (I)
7756
Norby
Maria Antoinetta
1836-11-28
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
7757
Norby
Maria Antoinetta Petronella
1829-11-29
Visby (I)
7758
Norby
Maria Elisabet
1763
7759
Norby
Maria Elisabet
1760-11-11
Klinte (I)
7760
Norby
Maria Kristina
1842-08-12
Hangvar (I)
Austers
7761
Norby
Maria Persdotter
1719-07-24
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7762
Norby
Maria Samuelsdotter
1723-12-08
Visby (I)
7763
Norby
Maria Sofia
1795-02-28
Hellvi (I)
Hide
7764
Norby
Maria Sofia Carolina
1810-02-09
Visby (I)
7765
Norby
Mattias Sörensson
1780-10-23
Lärbro (I)
7766
Norby
Mårten
1797-03-01
Lummelunda (I)
Överstekvarn
7767
Norby
Mårten August Silvius
1842-12-03
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
7768
Norby
Niclas Nilsson
1792-11-11
Sanda (I)
Hemmungs
7769
Norby
Nils
1704-11-14
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7770
Norby
Nils
1760-01-01
Hall (I)
7771
Norby
Nils Jacobsson
1761 cirka
Hall (I)
7772
Norby
Nils Olofsson
1675-03-25
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7773
Norby
Olof
1811-02-12
Hall (I)
7774
Norby
Olof Erik
1708
Lärbro (I)
7775
Norby
Olof Fredric
1764-12
Klinte (I)
7776
Norby
Olof Olofsson
1681-10-01
7777
Norby
Olof Persson
1709-08
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7778
Norby
Olof Persson
1630
Rone (I)
Prästgården
7779
Norby
Olof Petter
1821-11-10
Lärbro (I)
7780
Norby
Per
1703-06-23
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7781
Norby
Per Bengtsson
1590 cirka
7782
Norby
Per Olofsson
1673-07-03
7783
Norby
Petrus Persson
1718-01-06
Klinte (I)
Prästgården
7784
Norby
Petter
1784-12-03
Visby (I)
7785
Norby
Samuel
1686-03-04
7786
Norby
Samuel
1744-06-07
Visby (I)
7787
Norby
Samuel
1753-05-08
Visby (I)
7788
Norby
Sara Katarina
1798-04-12
Lummelunda (I)
Överstekvarn
7789
Norby
Sara Katarina
1751-08-05
Klinte (I)
7790
Norby
Sigfrid
1731
Lärbro (I)
7791
Norby
Sofia Augustina Albertina
1836-11-28
Sanda (I)
Hakuse
7792
Norby
Sören Christensson
1766-01-24
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
7793
Norby
Thomas
1796
Klinte (I)
7794
Norby (Lustig)
Per
1756-11
Follingbo (I)
7795
Norby f. Gardell
Bodilla Hansdotter
1694-09-14
Garde (I)
Hägulds
7796
Norby Gardell
Johan
1697
Garde (I)
7797
Norbäck
Alf Inge
1932-03-05
Karlskrona (K)
7798
Norbäck
Algot Emil
1898-04-25
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
7799
Norbäck
Anshelm Henry Gabriel
1888-07-14
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
7800
Norbäck
Brigitta Katarina
1822-05-27
Tofta (I)
7801
Norbäck
Elin Maria
1892
Etelhem (I)
Kyrkeby
7802
Norbäck
Fridolf
1884-05-14
Väte (I)
Juves
7803
Norbäck
Gustaf Edvin
1891-07-07
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
7804
Norbäck
Hans-Ove
1943-05-22
Visby (I)
7805
Norbäck
Jacob Niclas Teodor
1868
Guldrupe (I)
Hallbjäns
7806
Norbäck
Jakob
1834-05-06
Tofta (I)
7807
Norbäck
Johan Adolf
1868-08-06
Guldrupe (I)
7808
Norbäck
Johan Rudolf
1861-12-22
Guldrupe (I)
7809
Norbäck
Karl August
1872
Guldrupe (I)
Hallbjäns
7810
Norbäck
Karl Axel Adolf
1901-09-11
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
7811
Norbäck
Karl Emrik
1893-10-08
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
7812
Norbäck
Karl Johan Oskar
1826-03-07
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7813
Norbäck
Oskar Fredrik
1864-12-09
Guldrupe (I)
Hallbjäns
7814
Norbäck f. Bergström
Maria Gustava
1856-09-01
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
7815
Norbäck f. Gullin
Maria Kristina
1833-08-08
Guldrupe (I)
7816
Norbäck f. Hellgren
Margit Anna Alfrida
1909-10-21
Ganthem (I)
7817
Norbäck f. Osterman
Hilda Maria Serafia
1877-11-23
Guldrupe (I)
Krasse
7818
Norbäck f. Söderberg
Stina Gertrud
1831-07-11
Guldrupe (I)
7819
Norbäck Rundgren
Niklas August
1840-02-14
Väte (I)
7820
Norbäck Tapper
Lars Jakob
1801-06-08
Tofta (I)
7821
Nord
Agnes Vega Viola
1905-11-17
Kalmar (H)
Nr 28 Ängö
7822
Nord
Gerda Anna Augusta
1903
Visby (I)
7823
Nord
Johan August
1875-12-01
Linneryd (G)
7824
Nord
Nils Gustaf Emil
1909
Visby (I)
7825
Nord f. Ahlqvist
Hilma Maria Teresia
1874-04-20
Stenkumla (I)
7826
Nordahl
Albert Niklas
1863-12-23
Klinte (I)
7827
Nordahl
Alma Josefina Maximiliana
1870
Lärbro (I)
7828
Nordahl
Alva Maria
1884
Hangvar (I)
Austers
7829
Nordahl
Anders
1797
7830
Nordahl
Anders Andersson
1751-11-16
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
7831
Nordahl
Anders Holger
1813-09-07
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7832
Nordahl
Anders Lennart
1938-11-30
Östergarn (I)
Sigdes
7833
Nordahl
Anders Niclas
1822-01-06
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7834
Nordahl
Anders Olofsson
1798-10-19
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7835
Nordahl
Anders Petter
1796-10-17
Othem (I)
Slite
7836
Nordahl
Anders Petter
1795-09-10
Othem (I)
7837
Nordahl
Anders Petter
1822-12-04
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7838
Nordahl
Anders Petter
1848-10-29
Lärbro (I)
7839
Nordahl
Anders Petter Albert
1838-11-08
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
7840
Nordahl
Andrietta Gustava
1841-03-03
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7841
Nordahl
Anna Albertina Teresia
1868-04-24
Klinte (I)
7842
Nordahl
Anna Elisabet
1844-01-02
Östergarn (I)
7843
Nordahl
Anna Emilia Göthilda
1839-03-12
Visby (I)
7844
Nordahl
Anna Hedvig
1797-04-26
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vikers
7845
Nordahl
Anna Hermanna
1878
Kräklingbo (I)
7846
Nordahl
Anna Johanna Elisabet
1853-07-14
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7847
Nordahl
Anna Kristina
1821-11-17
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7848
Nordahl
Anna Kristina
1836-09-19
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
7849
Nordahl
Anna Kristina
1833-08-26
Bro (I)
7850
Nordahl
Anna Kristina Lovisa
1845-04-28
Rute (I)
7851
Nordahl
Anna Kristina Olivia
1885
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
7852
Nordahl
Anna Lisa
1798-09-23
Othem (I)
7853
Nordahl
Anna Lovisa
1815-12-12
Fleringe (I)
7854
Nordahl
Anna Maria Elfrida
1877
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
7855
Nordahl
Anna Maria Lorentina
1859-12-14
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7856
Nordahl
Anna Maria Olivia
1859-07-10
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7857
Nordahl
Anna Matilda
1840-05-19
Visby (I)
7858
Nordahl
Anna Olivia Amanda
1859-06-12
Sjonhem (I)
7859
Nordahl
Anna Persdotter
1760
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Vägume
7860
Nordahl
Anna-Lisa
1922
Östergarn (I)
Sigdes
7861
Nordahl
Anton Oscar Leonard
1862-02-13
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7862
Nordahl
Axel Johannes
1879
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
7863
Nordahl
Birgitta
1940
7864
Nordahl
Birgitta
1764
Lärbro (I)
7865
Nordahl
Brita Johanna
1834-09-10
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
7866
Nordahl
Brita Stina Andersdotter
1812-11-22
Norrlanda (I)
7867
Nordahl
Britta Helena
1936-10-06
Östergarn (I)
Sigdes
7868
Nordahl
Christen Didrichsson
1797-07-21
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
7869
Nordahl
Daniel Danielsson
1782-03-06
Lau (I)
Gannor
7870
Nordahl
Dorotea Maria
1807-10-09
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7871
Nordahl
Dorthi Lovisa
1810-08-14
Norrlanda (I)
7872
Nordahl
Edith Selma Matilda Margareta
1920
Växjö (G)
7873
Nordahl
Edvard Salomon
1818-10-12
Fleringe (I)
7874
Nordahl
Elin Augusta Johanna
1870-12-27
Klinte (I)
7875
Nordahl
Emelia Augusta
1882
Stånga (I)
Bogs
7876
Nordahl
Emelie Maria Josefina
1884
Visby (I)
7877
Nordahl
Emma Maria Charlotta
1851-03-06
Kräklingbo (I)
7878
Nordahl
Erasmus
1826-10-27
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7879
Nordahl
Fanny Karolina
1874
Kräklingbo (I)
7880
Nordahl
Fredrika
1846-09-26
Lärbro (I)
7881
Nordahl
Gertrud Maria Albertina
1848-02-29
Rute (I)
Nors
7882
Nordahl
Hans
1786-07-18
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7883
Nordahl
Hans
1822-11-14
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7884
Nordahl
Hans
1825-05-01
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7885
Nordahl
Hans Andersson
1802-04-27
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
7886
Nordahl
Hans Larsson
1822-08-23
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7887
Nordahl
Hans Niclas
1848-07-17
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
7888
Nordahl
Hans Petter
1848-06-14
Hangvar (I)
7889
Nordahl
Hans Petter August
1839
Lärbro (I)
7890
Nordahl
Hedda Maja
1801-06-30
Othem (I)
Slite
7891
Nordahl
Hedda Sofia
1834-04-01
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7892
Nordahl
Hedvig Sofia
1829-10-18
Lärbro (I)
7893
Nordahl
Helena Elisabet
1828-05-12
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
7894
Nordahl
Helena Katarina
1844-07-03
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
7895
Nordahl
Helena Maria Hansdotter
1822-03-05
Hejnum (I)
Lilla Kyrkebys
7896
Nordahl
Herman Petter Edvard
1860-01-07
Lärbro (I)
Tängelgårde
7897
Nordahl
Hilda Elisabet
1872
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7898
Nordahl
Hilma Johanna
1862-03-31
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7899
Nordahl
Holger
1794-07-31
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vikers
7900
Nordahl
Holger
1833-09-04
Lärbro (I)
7901
Nordahl
Holger Elis
1849-06-03
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
7902
Nordahl
Holger Niclas
1836-08-17
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7903
Nordahl
Holger Olofsson
1750-09-24
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7904
Nordahl
Hulda Eljena Maria
1886
Västerhejde (I)
7905
Nordahl
Inge
1939
Burs (I)
7906
Nordahl
Ingrid Kristina
1831-01-22
Lärbro (I)
7907
Nordahl
Jacob
1804-01-19
Othem (I)
Slite
7908
Nordahl
Jacob
1807
Fleringe (I)
Nors
7909
Nordahl
Jacob
1818-12-03
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7910
Nordahl
Jacob Adolf
1839-06-17
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
7911
Nordahl
Jacob Johannes
1846-08-20
Östergarn (I)
7912
Nordahl
Jacob Johannes
1832-08-13
Vänge (I)
Norrbys
7913
Nordahl
Jacob Larsson
1810-08-04
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7914
Nordahl
Jacob Niclas
1800-06-26
Visby (I)
7915
Nordahl
Jacob Petter Ireneus
1856-12-15
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7916
Nordahl
Jakob
1817
Norrlanda (I)
7917
Nordahl
Jakob
1823 cirka
Rute (I)
Nors
7918
Nordahl
Jakob Niklas Ferdinand
1833-11-20
Visby (I)
7919
Nordahl
Jakob Olof Gustaf
1894-09-25
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
7920
Nordahl
Jarl
1941
Burs (I)
7921
Nordahl
Johan
1700
7922
Nordahl
Johan August
1851-09-18
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7923
Nordahl
Johan Daniel
1808-11-23
Fleringe (I)
7924
Nordahl
Johan Daniel
1876
Kräklingbo (I)
7925
Nordahl
Johan Isak Albin
1880
Lokrume (I)
7926
Nordahl
Johan Otto Ragnar
1891-04-09
Lärbro (I)
7927
Nordahl
Johan Per
1832-09-29
Tofta (I)
Fättings
7928
Nordahl
Johan Petter
1792
Rute (I)
Nors
7929
Nordahl
Johan Petter
1835-11-05
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
7930
Nordahl
Johan Petter
1845-01-07
Visby (I)
7931
Nordahl
Johanna Karolina
1873
Lärbro (I)
7932
Nordahl
Johanna Kristina
1840
Barlingbo (I)
7933
Nordahl
Johannes Ferdinand
1841-12-24
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
7934
Nordahl
Johannes Fredrik
1834
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
7935
Nordahl
Johannes Kristian Fredrik
1852-09-19
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7936
Nordahl
Karl
1811
Fleringe (I)
Nors
7937
Nordahl
Karl August Teodor
1875
Bäl (I)
7938
Nordahl
Karl Edvard Erik
1922
Växjö (G)
7939
Nordahl
Karl Edvard Gösta
1918
Visby (I)
7940
Nordahl
Karl Gustaf
1872
Kräklingbo (I)
7941
Nordahl
Karl Gustaf
1930-03-23
Östergarn (I)
7942
Nordahl
Karl Henning Bertil
1894
Lärbro (I)
Sudervange
7943
Nordahl
Karl Henrik Edvard
1916-12-10
Visby (I)
7944
Nordahl
Karl Jakob
1843-07-27
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
7945
Nordahl
Karl Johan
1850-04-27
Lärbro (I)
7946
Nordahl
Karl Johan
1830-06-19
Visby (I)
7947
Nordahl
Karl Johan
1826-01-10
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7948
Nordahl
Karl Johan
1842-05-01
Alva (I)
7949
Nordahl
Karl Johan
1827-03-27
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7950
Nordahl
Karl Johan Gustaf Peder
1916-09-19
Visby (I)
7951
Nordahl
Karl Johan Immanuel
1883-05-21
Öja (I)
7952
Nordahl
Karl Niclas
1827-11-16
Visby (I)
7953
Nordahl
Karl Olof Knut
1877-10-26
Klinte (I)
7954
Nordahl
Karl Petter
1829-02-07
Kräklingbo (I)
7955
Nordahl
Karl Rune
1942-10-04
Hemse (I)
7956
Nordahl
Karl Sigrfrid Emanuel
1883
Västerhejde (I)
7957
Nordahl
Karl Åke Ingemar
1938-01-06
Visby (I)
7958
Nordahl
Katarina Andrietta
1842-01-27
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7959
Nordahl
Katarina Elisabet
1788-05-10
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vikers
7960
Nordahl
Katarina Elisabet
1828-08-04
Lärbro (I)
7961
Nordahl
Katarina Gertrud
1817-02-03
Östergarn (I)
7962
Nordahl
Katarina Kristina Olivia
1853-12-27
Othem (I)
Norrbys
7963
Nordahl
Katarina Lorentina Elisabet
1862-09-01
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7964
Nordahl
Katrina Maria
1851-11-02
Hörsne med Bara (I)
7965
Nordahl
Klara Elsa Birgitta
1881-11-06
Vänge (I)
Kyrkjuves
7966
Nordahl
Klara Kristina Johanna
1920-07-14
Östergarn (I)
Sigdes
7967
Nordahl
Knut Edvard Victor
1882
Kräklingbo (I)
7968
Nordahl
Kristian Fredriksson
1787
Estland
Ösel
7969
Nordahl
Kristian Lorentz
1819-05-18
Lärbro (I)
7970
Nordahl
Kristina
1791-11-06
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vikers
7971
Nordahl
Kristina Elisabet Andrietta
1855-11-15
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7972
Nordahl
Kristina Jacobina
1851-09-20
Östergarn (I)
7973
Nordahl
Kristina Maria
1825-01-12
Visby (I)
7974
Nordahl
Lars
1786-07-07
Fleringe (I)
7975
Nordahl
Lars Edvard
1837-05-14
Visby (I)
7976
Nordahl
Lars Edvard Hugo
1848-10-29
Kräklingbo (I)
7977
Nordahl
Lars Karl Johan
1850-10-08
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7978
Nordahl
Lars Nilsson
1761-08-01
Norrlanda (I)
7979
Nordahl
Lars Peter
1804-05-03
Visby (I)
7980
Nordahl
Lars Petter
1833-04-09
Othem (I)
7981
Nordahl
Lars Petter
1835-03-12
Vänge (I)
Norrbys
7982
Nordahl
Lars Petter
1819
Rute (I)
Nors
7983
Nordahl
Lars Petter Ferdinand
1832-02-27
Visby (I)
7984
Nordahl
Lorens Petter
1841-10-27
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Hammars
7985
Nordahl
Magdalena Bernhardina
1849-07-22
Barlingbo (I)
7986
Nordahl
Margareta Maria
1797-10-14
Visby (I)
7987
Nordahl
Maria
1802-02-22
Lärbro (I)
7988
Nordahl
Maria
1841-12-06
Lärbro (I)
7989
Nordahl
Maria Helena Elisabet
1852-08-11
Lärbro (I)
Sudervange
7990
Nordahl
Maria Jacobina
1851-04-30
Lärbro (I)
Stora Hammars
7991
Nordahl
Maria Josephina
1839-06-18
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7992
Nordahl
Maria Karolina
1878
Stånga (I)
Bogs
7993
Nordahl
Maria Katarina
1814-12-24
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vägume
7994
Nordahl
Maria Kristina
1818-10-26
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
7995
Nordahl
Maria Kristina
1825-09-28
Visby (I)
7996
Nordahl
Maria Sofia
1803-04-24
Lärbro (I)
7997
Nordahl
Maria Sofia
1834-12-25
Lärbro (I)
Slängs
7998
Nordahl
Martha Elvira
1884-07-26
Rute (I)
Nors
7999
Nordahl
Märtha
1888
Visby (I)
8000
Nordahl
Nils Gunnar Rudolf
1877-09-03
Hejnum (I)
8001
Nordahl
Olga Lorentina
1878-05-01
Rute (I)
Nors
8002
Nordahl
Oliver
1753-09-15
Bro (I)
8003
Nordahl
Olivia Katarina Elisabet
1838-05-23
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
8004
Nordahl
Olivia Maria Elisabet
1833-10-08
Norrlanda (I)
8005
Nordahl
Olof
1801-03-26
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vikers
8006
Nordahl
Olof
1805-07-04
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8007
Nordahl
Olof
1810-01-29
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
8008
Nordahl
Olof
1927
Östergarn (I)
Sigdes
8009
Nordahl
Olof Anton Herman
1866-07-31
Lärbro (I)
8010
Nordahl
Olof Emil Gereon
1874-10-10
Rute (I)
Nors
8011
Nordahl
Olof Ivar Leonard
1876-08-05
Hangvar (I)
Austers
8012
Nordahl
Olof Johannes
1811-11-19
Visby (I)
8013
Nordahl
Olof Niclas
1825-03-10
Lärbro (I)
8014
Nordahl
Olof Niclas
1838-12-08
Norrlanda (I)
8015
Nordahl
Olof Olofsson
1773-09-20
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
8016
Nordahl
Olof Oskar
1857-03-28
Östergarn (I)
Prästgården
8017
Nordahl
Olof Petter
1835-09-26
Lärbro (I)
Norrvange
8018
Nordahl
Olof Petter
1840-07-24
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
8019
Nordahl
Olof Petter
1842
Rute (I)
8020
Nordahl
Oskar Emil
1864-11-28
Tingstäde (I)
8021
Nordahl
Oskar Niklas Petter
1867-03-25
Rute (I)
Nors
8022
Nordahl
Per Båtelsson
1728
Lärbro (I)
Norderire
8023
Nordahl
Per Jacobsson
1792-01-02
Norrlanda (I)
Lilla Bringes
8024
Nordahl
Petronella Olivia
1826-01-30
Lärbro (I)
8025
Nordahl
Petter Adolf Conrad
1872-02-23
Hangvar (I)
Austers
8026
Nordahl
Petter Niclas Ferdinand
1829-10-09
Visby (I)
8027
Nordahl
Sigurd
1929
Östergarn (I)
Sigdes
8028
Nordahl
Sofia Fredrika
1844-09-26
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
8029
Nordahl
Sven Persson
1802-12-10
Tofta (I)
Fättings
8030
Nordahl
Sylve Helmuth
1936
Visby (I)
8031
Nordahl
Tage
1807-11-28
Lärbro (I)
8032
Nordahl
Thage
1775-08-29
Lärbro (I)
8033
Nordahl
Thure Edvin Johannes
1919-02-05
Visby (I)
8034
Nordahl
Tore
1943
Burs (I)
8035
Nordahl
Valborg
1911-05-01
Visby (I)
8036
Nordahl
Victoria Therese Vilhelmina
1845-02-15
Kräklingbo (I)
8037
Nordahl
Vilhelmina Karolina
1864-05-26
Lärbro (I)
8038
Nordahl
Yngve Arnold Emanuel
1913-06-11
Visby (I)
8039
Nordahl f. Gardell
Anna Maria Olivia Lorentina
1860-12-19
Lärbro (I)
Sudervange
8040
Nordahl f. Hanell
Emma Helena Maria
1896-05-05
Gammelgarn (I)
8041
Nordahl f. Larsdotter
Maria Gardrud
1828-12-10
Rute (I)
8042
Nordahl f. Persdotter
Anna Katarina
1804-07-10
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
8043
Nordahl f. Sahlsten
Maria Ottilia
1880-01-20
Vänge (I)
8044
Nordahl f. Siltberg
Anna Katarina
1822-09-29
Lärbro (I)
8045
Nordal
Kristina
1800-10-08
8046
Nordanväder
Greta Gustafva Josephsdotter
1807-12-12
Halla (I)
8047
Nordanväder
Gustaf
1724
Öland
8048
Nordanväder
Johanna Elisabet
1819-10-10
Halla (I)
8049
Nordanväder
Joseph
1775-08-09
Småland
8050
Nordanväder
Kajsa Sofia
1798
Dalhem (I)
8051
Nordberg
Abraham
1771
Småland
8052
Nordberg
Adela Siri Maria
1921-08-05
Fårö (I)
8053
Nordberg
Anders
1764-08-11
Sanda (I)
8054
Nordberg
Anders
1809-01-13
Fröjel (I)
8055
Nordberg
Anders
1804-11-27
Fröjel (I)
8056
Nordberg
Anders Johan
1770-08-14
Visby (I)
8057
Nordberg
Andreas
1799-04-10
Sanda (I)
8058
Nordberg
Anna Elisabet
1798-02-15
Västergarn (I)
Stelor
8059
Nordberg
Anna Fredrika
1854
Fårö (I)
8060
Nordberg
Anna Gertrud
1806-04-05
Fröjel (I)
8061
Nordberg
Anna Katarina Mårtensdotter
1750-12-12
Visby (I)
8062
Nordberg
Anna Kristina
1737-02-11
Visby (I)
8063
Nordberg
Anna Kristina
1794-07-15
Visby (I)
8064
Nordberg
Anna Margareta
1754 cirka
8065
Nordberg
Anna Maria
1804-11-01
Klinte (I)
8066
Nordberg
Anna Maria
1759-09-03
Sanda (I)
8067
Nordberg
Anna Matilda Josefina
1883
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
8068
Nordberg
Anna Stina
1718
Tyskland Lübeck
8069
Nordberg
Anne-Marie Karolina
1938-05-20
Fårö (I)
8070
Nordberg
Anny Maria Josefina
1898
Fårö (I)
Marpes
8071
Nordberg
Antoinetta Kristina Elisabet
1846-08-05
Dalhem (I)
8072
Nordberg
Axel Adolf
1899
Visby (I)
8073
Nordberg
Benjamin
1757-08-31
Visby (I)
8074
Nordberg
Brita Kristina
1785-07-15
Klinte (I)
8075
Nordberg
Brita Lena
1788-10-25
Västergarn (I)
Stelor
8076
Nordberg
Charlotta
1803-11-10
Östergarn (I)
Falhammars
8077
Nordberg
Elisabet
1745-04-02
Roma (I)
8078
Nordberg
Erik
1731
Gävle (X)
8079
Nordberg
Erik Johan
1760-06-19
Stockholm (AB)
8080
Nordberg
Eva Maria
1741-09-13
Visby (I)
8081
Nordberg
Fridolf Oskar Einar
1913-07-16
Fårö (I)
8082
Nordberg
Gerd
1933
8083
Nordberg
Greta Lena
1746-06-13
Visby (I)
8084
Nordberg
Gustav Teodor Sigfrid
1895-01-01
Fårö (I)
8085
Nordberg
Hans Albin
1904-11-18
Rute (I)
Västrume
8086
Nordberg
Herman Olof Valfrid
1887
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
8087
Nordberg
Ingri Lisa
1736-07-26
Roma (I)
8088
Nordberg
Ingrid Kristina Persdotter
1761-10-01
Sanda (I)
8089
Nordberg
Israel
1779-05-21
Klinte (I)
8090
Nordberg
Israel
1812-04-06
Fröjel (I)
8091
Nordberg
Jacob Niklas Herman
1866
Hangvar (I)
8092
Nordberg
Jacob Stefanus
1837-07-29
Lärbro (I)
8093
Nordberg
Jens Bert Gustaf
1933-10-05
Lärbro (I)
8094
Nordberg
Joachim
1733
8095
Nordberg
Joe
1920-09-30
Älvsbyn (BD)
8096
Nordberg
Johan
1693-11
Väskinde (I)
Norrgårde
8097
Nordberg
Johan
1777-12-28
Kräklingbo (I)
8098
Nordberg
Johan Fredrik
1844-01-15
Lärbro (I)
Nors
8099
Nordberg
Johan Niklas
1861
Stenkyrka (I)
8100
Nordberg
Johannes Jönsson
1804-09-02
Fårö (I)
8101
Nordberg
Johannes Lorentz
1836-12-28
Fårö (I)
8102
Nordberg
Johannes Olofsson
1716-01-13
Garde (I)
Bjärges
8103
Nordberg
John
1941-08-10
Fårö (I)
8104
Nordberg
John
1918-09-21
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
8105
Nordberg
John Albert Julius
1884-08-14
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
8106
Nordberg
John Edvard Albin
1860-03-01
Fårö (I)
8107
Nordberg
Jonas
1786-04-10
Västergarn (I)
Stelor
8108
Nordberg
Jonas
1777
Klinte (I)
8109
Nordberg
Jonas
1785-01-21
Västergarn (I)
Stelor
8110
Nordberg
Jonas Fredric
1804-11-12
Klinte (I)
8111
Nordberg
Jonas Jacobsson
1734-02-12
Sproge (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
8112
Nordberg
Jöns
1738
Dalarna
8113
Nordberg
Jöns Karl
1807-08-12
Fröjel (I)
8114
Nordberg
Jöns Petter
1801-07
Klinte (I)
8115
Nordberg
Jöran
1758-02-22
Visby (I)
8116
Nordberg
Kajsa Brita
1841-01-12
Lärbro (I)
8117
Nordberg
Kajsa Stina
1812-03-18
Fröjel (I)
8118
Nordberg
Karl
1813-03-30
Fröjel (I)
8119
Nordberg
Karl Fredrik
1874-07-13
Lärbro (I)
8120
Nordberg
Karl Fredrik
1904-11-18
Rute (I)
Västrume
8121
Nordberg
Karl Fredrik Vilhelm
1883-03-17
Visby (I)
8122
Nordberg
Karl Johan Sigvard
1924-05-23
Fårö (I)
8123
Nordberg
Karl Oskar Tyko
1886
Fårö (I)
Vinor
8124
Nordberg
Karl Petter
1799-12-15
Klinte (I)
8125
Nordberg
Katarina
1767-01-29
Sanda (I)
8126
Nordberg
Katarina
1758-04-05
Visby (I)
8127
Nordberg
Katarina Kristina Benjaminsdotter
1781-09-29
Visby (I)
8128
Nordberg
Knut Oskar Edvin
1903-12-18
Roma (I)
8129
Nordberg
Kristian Olofsson
1727
Bunge (I)
8130
Nordberg
Kristina Helena
1780-08-26
Visby (I)
8131
Nordberg
Kristina Katarina
1767-09-04
Visby (I)
8132
Nordberg
Kristina Katarina
1797-09-12
Lärbro (I)
8133
Nordberg
Lars
1699
8134
Nordberg
Lars
1755-12-14
Visby (I)
8135
Nordberg
Lars
1744-02-10
Visby (I)
8136
Nordberg
Lars Albin Edvin
1909-09-11
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
8137
Nordberg
Lars Gustav Anton
1899-06-09
Lärbro (I)
8138
Nordberg
Lars Petter
1833-05-11
Lärbro (I)
8139
Nordberg
Magda Emma Lovisa
1923-04-25
Barlingbo (I)
8140
Nordberg
Malena
1774-08-16
Klinte (I)
8141
Nordberg
Margareta Helena
1752-03-12
Visby (I)
8142
Nordberg
Margareta Maria
1794-04-19
Västergarn (I)
Stelor
8143
Nordberg
Maria
1724
Visby (I)
8144
Nordberg
Maria
1811-02-25
Ganthem (I)
Ekebys
8145
Nordberg
Maria
1764-01-02
Visby (I)
8146
Nordberg
Maria Carolina
1844
Timrå (Y)
8147
Nordberg
Maria Kristina
1830-09-14
Lärbro (I)
8148
Nordberg
Maria Susanna
1789
Lärbro (I)
Nors
8149
Nordberg
Marianne Viktoria
1941-01-21
Fårö (I)
8150
Nordberg
Mathias Hindric
1803-10-26
Klinte (I)
8151
Nordberg
Mathias Israel
1806-02-12
Klinte (I)
8152
Nordberg
Matilda Helena
1874
Lärbro (I)
Nors
8153
Nordberg
Maud
1931-05-12
Fårö (I)
8154
Nordberg
Mårten
1737-12-20
Roma (I)
8155
Nordberg
Nils
1701 cirka
8156
Nordberg
Olof
1801-04-02
Lärbro (I)
8157
Nordberg
Olof
1816-02-12
Lärbro (I)
8158
Nordberg
Olof Niclas
1828-07-13
Lärbro (I)
8159
Nordberg
Olof Niklas Herman
1864-07-12
Fleringe (I)
Hau
8160
Nordberg
Olof Niklas Herman
1876-08-14
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vikers
8161
Nordberg
Olof Niklas Petter
1861-02-11
Fleringe (I)
Hau
8162
Nordberg
Olof Petter Alfred
1873
Lärbro (I)
8163
Nordberg
Oskar Albin Viktor
1909-09-11
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
8164
Nordberg
Per Andersson
1727
8165
Nordberg
Petter
1739
Visby (I)
8166
Nordberg
Petter Alfred
1879-03-07
Lärbro (I)
Stora Vikers
8167
Nordberg
Petter Niklas
1823-09-08
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
8168
Nordberg
Sara Kajsa
1782-05-04
Klinte (I)
8169
Nordberg
Sara Maria
1802-02-07
Fröjel (I)
8170
Nordberg
Signhild Anna Fredrika
1917-09-28
Fårö (I)
Vinor
8171
Nordberg
Sven Alfred Adolf
1932-12-25
Lärbro (I)
8172
Nordberg
Thomas Gabriel
1834-03-24
Fårö (I)
8173
Nordberg
Tomas Lars Oskar
1861-12-08
Fårö (I)
Langhammars
8174
Nordberg
Ulla Sigrid Viola
1928-11-01
Alskog (I)
8175
Nordberg
Vera Charlotta Sigrid
1920-02-06
Fårö (I)
Vinor
8176
Nordberg
Vera Oskaria Matilda
1915-08-10
Fårö (I)
Marpes
8177
Nordberg
Vilhelm Johan Ehrenfrid
1883
Fårö (I)
Vinor
8178
Nordberg f. Davidsdotter
Katarina Maria
1807-11-18
Lärbro (I)
Nors
8179
Nordberg f. Falk
Dagny Lovisa
1909-05-01
Lärbro (I)
8180
Nordberg f. Pettersson
Agnes Augusta Maria
1883-02-09
Lärbro (I)
8181
Nordberg f. Ringbom
Anna Sofia Lovisa
1896-04-09
Fleringe (I)
Hau
8182
Nordberg f. Ringbom
Maria Helena
1837-07-01
Fleringe (I)
8183
Nordberg f. Werkelin
Anna Karolina Katrina
1878-01-18
Fårö (I)
Verkegards
8184
Nordbäck
Fridolf
1884-05-14
Väte (I)
8185
Nordbäck
Vega Ingrid
1922-08-01
Hörsne med Bara (I)
8186
Nordbäck f. Wahlgren
Hulda Karolina Alfrida
1892-05-21
Dalhem (I)
8187
Nordell
Ada Aurora Elisabet
1893-05-18
Hogrän (I)
Prostarve
8188
Nordell
Anders Petter
1832-07-17
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8189
Nordell
Anna Elisabet
1831-11-27
Visby (I)
8190
Nordell
Anna Hilma Kristina
1868-06-05
Ala (I)
Bjärges
8191
Nordell
Anna Lisa
1838-10-02
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
8192
Nordell
Anna Maria
1832
Västerhejde (I)
8193
Nordell
Bengt Rune Vilhelm
1928-05-31
Etelhem (I)
8194
Nordell
Ellen Anna Elise
1883
Stenkyrka (I)
8195
Nordell
Elof Leonard
1890-10-08
Hogrän (I)
Tomsarve
8196
Nordell
Evert Oskar Rutger
1922-08-30
Väte (I)
8197
Nordell
Eving
1942-08-03
Hejde (I)
8198
Nordell
Fredrik Walfred
1861
Ala (I)
8199
Nordell
Helena Katarina Wilhelmina
1832-11-06
Grötlingbo (I)
8200
Nordell
Jacob Andersson
1801-06-25
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
8201
Nordell
Jacob Niklas
1832-11-06
Grötlingbo (I)
8202
Nordell
Jacob Nilsson
1800
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
8203
Nordell
Jacob Timotheus
1841-05-12
Grötlingbo (I)
8204
Nordell
Johan Niclas
1806-01-15
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
8205
Nordell
Johan Petter
1858-11-13
Bäl (I)
8206
Nordell
Johan Petter Ferdinand
1833-04-21
Visby (I)
8207
Nordell
Johanna Charlotta
1833-05-22
Västerhejde (I)
8208
Nordell
Johanna Olivia
1870-10-15
Ala (I)
Bjärges
8209
Nordell
Johannes Emil Wilhelm
1880
Stenkyrka (I)
Niome
8210
Nordell
Josefina Katarina Johanna
1851-05-29
Ala (I)
Botvatte
8211
Nordell
Karl Anshelm
1862-04-21
Ala (I)
Botvatte
8212
Nordell
Karl Niklas
1838-10-01
Visby (I)
8213
Nordell
Karl Niklas
1840-10-29
Visby (I)
8214
Nordell
Karl Petter
1842-01-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Suderbys
8215
Nordell
Karl Wilhelm
1837-05-18
Grötlingbo (I)
8216
Nordell
Kristina Elisabet Carolina
1835-06-18
Västerhejde (I)
8217
Nordell
Kristoffer Jacob
1830
Lummelunda (I)
8218
Nordell
Kristoffer Peter
1803-04-01
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
8219
Nordell
Lars Jacob
1829-10-22
Visby (I)
8220
Nordell
Maria Charlotta
1834-06-17
Grötlingbo (I)
8221
Nordell
Maria Kristina
1829-12-08
Grötlingbo (I)
8222
Nordell
Niclas Reinhold
1843-12-13
Visby (I)
8223
Nordell
Nils Johannes
1841-05-12
Grötlingbo (I)
8224
Nordell
Olof
1822-06-27
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8225
Nordell
Olof Johannes
1854-03-07
Ala (I)
Botvatte
8226
Nordell
Olof Wilhelm
1877-07-22
Etelhem (I)
Uglause
8227
Nordell
Oskar August
1881-08-10
Ala (I)
Bjärges
8228
Nordell
Oskar Vilhelm
1847-09-01
Ala (I)
Botvatte
8229
Nordell
Stina Maria
1831-04-26
Stenkumla (I)
8230
Nordell
Sven Elof
1859-05-02
Ala (I)
8231
Nordell
Vilhelmina Desideria Maximiliana
1857-01-10
Ala (I)
Botvatte
8232
Nordell f. Edman
Josefina Vilhelmina
1828-08-01
Ala (I)
8233
Nordell f. Hansson
Anna Helena Amalia
1856-07-06
Hogrän (I)
Djupbrunns
8234
Nordell f. Nilsson
Olivia Kristina
1848-11-10
Hangvar (I)
8235
Nordell f. Olofsson
Johanna Olivia Karolina
1841-05-27
Burs (I)
Flors
8236
Nordén
FA
1850
Nordmark (S)
8237
Nordenskog
Elna Linnea
1895-02-10
Visby (I)
8238
Nordfeldt
Ebba
1895-12-24
Fårö (I)
Mölnor
8239
Nordfeldt
Karl Erik
1890-11-23
Karlshamn (K)
8240
Nordgren
Agnes Emma Johanna
1890-05-30
Visby (I)
8241
Nordgren
Anna Maria Vilhelmina
1917-12-09
Hellvi (I)
Malms
8242
Nordgren
Anna Tyra Hermanna
1899-04-28
Rute (I)
8243
Nordgren
Arne Harald Edvard
1940-04-19
Hellvi (I)
8244
Nordgren
Birgit Anna Linnéa
1938-11-11
Hogrän (I)
8245
Nordgren
Brita Helena
1819-09-04
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
8246
Nordgren
Charlotta
1839
Stockholm (AB)
8247
Nordgren
Edvard Petter
1816-03-08
Lärbro (I)
8248
Nordgren
Elias Patrik Julius
1879-04-17
Hellvi (I)
Malms
8249
Nordgren
Elin Anna Maria
1910-11-11
Hellvi (I)
8250
Nordgren
Elisabet Sofia
1821-05-26
Fårö (I)
8251
Nordgren
Emeilie Fredrika
1841-12-04
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
8252
Nordgren
Emil Jakob Emanuel
1893-06-14
Visby (I)
8253
Nordgren
Emma Fredrika
1859
Hangvar (I)
8254
Nordgren
Evy Anna Margareta
1937-07-26
Rute (I)
8255
Nordgren
Gullie Emilia
1932-01-23
Garde (I)
8256
Nordgren
Gunnel Anita Frideborg
1936-11-28
Visby (I)
8257
Nordgren
Gustaf Bertil
1902-12-29
Västerhejde (I)
8258
Nordgren
Gustaf Johan Ferdinand
1886
Visby (I)
8259
Nordgren
Herman Edvard Ferdinand
1876-09-29
Hellvi (I)
Malms
8260
Nordgren
Hilma Jakobina Elisabet
1881
Visby (I)
8261
Nordgren
Hulda Hedvig Augusta
1879
Visby (I)
8262
Nordgren
Jacob Niklas
1819-05-23
Lärbro (I)
8263
Nordgren
Jakob Niklas
1850-11-26
Hangvar (I)
8264
Nordgren
Johan Edvard
1849-03-29
Hellvi (I)
8265
Nordgren
Johannes Kristian
1813-08-14
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
8266
Nordgren
John Harry Adolf
1901-07-09
Hellvi (I)
8267
Nordgren
Karl Gustaf Rudolf
1881-07-31
Lärbro (I)
8268
Nordgren
Karl Hugo
1904-06-03
Göteborgs domkyrkoförs(O)
8269
Nordgren
Karl Johan Edvard
1914-12-17
Hellvi (I)
8270
Nordgren
Karl Johannes Niklas
1867-07-09
Hellvi (I)
8271
Nordgren
Karl Josef
1893-12-22
Lummelunda (I)
8272
Nordgren
Knut Harald
1918-09-13
Hellvi (I)
Kyrkebols
8273
Nordgren
Kristian Lorens
1811-07-01
Lärbro (I)
8274
Nordgren
Kristina Elisabet
1845-02-22
Lärbro (I)
8275
Nordgren
Lars Niklas
1841-11-11
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
8276
Nordgren
Lorentz Wilhelm
1848-09-04
Lärbro (I)
8277
Nordgren
Maria Karolina
1839-11-05
Lärbro (I)
8278
Nordgren
Otto Fredrik Hugo
1882-09-17
Hellvi (I)
Malms
8279
Nordgren
Petter Mårten
1845-11-20
Fårö (I)
Lauters
8280
Nordgren
Sigrid Olivia
1923-12-15
Hellvi (I)
8281
Nordgren
Stig Lars Bertil
1930-11-17
Visby (I)
8282
Nordgren
Sven Konrad Valdemar
1900
Visby (I)
8283
Nordgren
Torsten Martin Gunnar
1902-01-11
Växjö (G)
8284
Nordgren
Åke Seth Gustaf
1938-11-27
Visby (I)
8285
Nordgren (Mörk)
Karl Petter
1815-12-08
Fårö (I)
8286
Nordgren (Mörk)
Katarina Josephina
1842-08-31
Fårö (I)
Lauters
8287
Nordgren f. Bäckström
Olga Teresia Elisabet
1874-04-27
Hellvi (I)
8288
Nordgren f. Gotlander
Anna Elisabet
1852-10-30
Rute (I)
8289
Nordgren f. Larsson
Helny Maria Viktoria
1900-07-07
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
8290
Nordgren f. Lundin
Sofia Olivia Elisabet
1884-05-01
Hellvi (I)
8291
Nordgren f. Lönnqvist
Anna Fredrika
1844-04-29
Fleringe (I)
8292
Nordgren f. Möller
Alfrida Johanna Maria
1897-06-22
Visby (I)
8293
Nordgren f. Nygren
Anna Klara Susanna
1878-12-04
Rute (I)
Bräntings
8294
Nordgren f. Sundberg
Sofia Lorentina
1863-06-09
Rute (I)
Furilden
8295
Nordhammar
Olof
1771-10-30
8296
Nordin
Adolf Niklas
1831-09-10
Hejdeby (I)
8297
Nordin
Adolf Niklas
1861-12-09
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Hallgårds
8298
Nordin
Agda Birgit Johanna
1908-11-06
Othem (I)
8299
Nordin
Agda Maria Linnéa
1912-12-28
Othem (I)
8300
Nordin
Alexander
1870-08-14
Lau (I)
Husarve
8301
Nordin
Alma Maria
1889-02-12
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
8302
Nordin
Amalia Maria Josefina
1875
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
8303
Nordin
Amanda
1871
Lau (I)
Husarve
8304
Nordin
Anders
1761-02-05
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
8305
Nordin
Anders
1781
8306
Nordin
Anders
1810-10-01
Vamlingbo (I)
8307
Nordin
Anders
1802-12-09
Hejdeby (I)
8308
Nordin
Anders
1811-11-14
Vamlingbo (I)
8309
Nordin
Anders
1829-11-30
Lau (I)
Snausarve
8310
Nordin
Anders
1791-09-27
Fole (I)
Lilla Hellvis
8311
Nordin
Anders Gustaf
1897-03-03
Söderhamn (X)
8312
Nordin
Anders Niclas
1837-11-13
Vamlingbo (I)
8313
Nordin
Anders Oskar
1834-04-20
Hörsne med Bara (I)
8314
Nordin
Anna
1793-07-01
Hejdeby (I)
8315
Nordin
Anna Alice
1896-10-10
Haraker (U)
8316
Nordin
Anna Elisabet
1851-02-27
Vallstena (I)
8317
Nordin
Anna Johanna
1856-07-21
Väskinde (I)
8318
Nordin
Anna Katarina
1845-06-01
Anga (I)
8319
Nordin
Anna Katarina
1823-01-31
Hejdeby (I)
8320
Nordin
Anna Katarina
1822-02-11
Akebäck (I)
8321
Nordin
Anna Katarina Stefansdotter
1674
Eskilstuna (D)
8322
Nordin
Anna Kristina
1813
8323
Nordin
Anna Kristina Matilda
1876-07-16
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
8324
Nordin
Anna Lena
1833-10-25
Boge (I)
Mojner
8325
Nordin
Anna Maria
1788
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
8326
Nordin
Anna Maria
1797-03-02
Visby (I)
8327
Nordin
Anna Maria Fredrika
1909-03-26
Klinte (I)
Strands
8328
Nordin
Anna Matilda
1835-03-21
Hejdeby (I)
8329
Nordin
Anna Regina Carolina
1839-01-28
Hangvar (I)
8330
Nordin
Anna Stina
1815
Vallstena (I)
8331
Nordin
Anton Wilhelm
1872
Tingstäde (I)
Smiss
8332
Nordin
August Gerhard
1889
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
8333
Nordin
August Oskar Emil
1873
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
8334
Nordin
Axel Emanuel
1910-05-13
Bunge (I)
8335
Nordin
Axel Reinhold
1893
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
8336
Nordin
Brita Kajsa
1817
Vamlingbo (I)
8337
Nordin
Brita Kristina Andersdotter
1815-01-14
Norrlanda (I)
8338
Nordin
Brita Maria
1827-12-22
Akebäck (I)
8339
Nordin
Bror Erik Birger
1925-03-26
Gammelgarn (I)
8340
Nordin
Bror Nils
1913-10-13
Visby (I)
8341
Nordin
Carolina Johanna Elisabet
1853-04-23
Visby (I)
8342
Nordin
Claes-Göran
1942-11-14
Kalmar (H)
8343
Nordin
Conselia Anna Eugenia
1914-09-27
Anga (I)
8344
Nordin
Dagny Ella Mara
1921-03-18
Lärbro (I)
8345
Nordin
David Frans
1835-09-09
Bäl (I)
8346
Nordin
Ebba Anna Linnéa
1916-09-15
Ganthem (I)
8347
Nordin
Edit Jenny Ottilia
1911-10-22
Klinte (I)
Strands
8348
Nordin
Edmund Linus
1888-12-07
Väte (I)
Kvie
8349
Nordin
Edvard Johan
1878-08-29
Norrlanda (I)
8350
Nordin
Edvin Kristian
1890-08-01
Visby (I)
8351
Nordin
Elias Olof
1903-06-20
Gammelgarn (I)
8352
Nordin
Elin Johanna Olivia
1905-06-03
Klinte (I)
Strands
8353
Nordin
Elin Kristina
1886
Visby (I)
8354
Nordin
Elis Petter Johan
1862-01-14
Hall (I)
Västö
8355
Nordin
Elisabet Carolina
1860-11-30
Väskinde (I)
8356
Nordin
Ellen Maria Paulina
1900
Hangvar (I)
8357
Nordin
Elna Ovidia
1876
Härnösand (Y)
8358
Nordin
Emil Johan Oskar
1903
Räng (M)
8359
Nordin
Emilie Sofia
1879-05-21
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
8360
Nordin
Emma Josephina
1869-08-27
Bäl (I)
8361
Nordin
Emma Lovisa
1870-02-06
Tingstäde (I)
8362
Nordin
Erik
1799-04-04
Othem (I)
Busarve
8363
Nordin
Erik Helmer
1899
Boge (I)
Mojner
8364
Nordin
Erik Jakob Fredrik
1873
Boge (I)
Mojner
8365
Nordin
Erik Johan
1841-10-26
Boge (I)
Mojner
8366
Nordin
Erik Niklas
1829-12-15
Boge (I)
Mojner
8367
Nordin
Erling Konrad Otto
1915-11-12
Klinte (I)
Strands
8368
Nordin
Ernst Alfred
1906-09-20
8369
Nordin
Ernst Jonatha
1897
Halland
Steninge
8370
Nordin
Eva Judit Lisa
1923-06-17
Gammelgarn (I)
8371
Nordin
Evert Johannes Georg
1902-04-23
Othem (I)
8372
Nordin
Frans August
1843-08-22
Hejdeby (I)
8373
Nordin
Frans Leonard
1839-01-21
Hejdeby (I)
8374
Nordin
Frans Viktor
1871
Hangvar (I)
8375
Nordin
Frans Åke Oskar
1918-06-14
Othem (I)
8376
Nordin
Fredrik Johan
1870
Hangvar (I)
8377
Nordin
Fredrik Johannes
1860-03-06
Fole (I)
8378
Nordin
Gabriel Gabielsson
1799-09-21
Lau (I)
Snausarve
8379
Nordin
Gerda Emilia Henrika
1883
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
8380
Nordin
Gertrud Kristina
1815
Vamlingbo (I)
8381
Nordin
Greta Jakobina
1846
Hörsne med Bara (I)
8382
Nordin
Gunhild Katarina Viktoria
1906-11-01
Hangvar (I)
8383
Nordin
Gunnel
1940
Klinte (I)
8384
Nordin
Gunnel Svea Irene
1941-11-29
Havdhem (I)
8385
Nordin
Gustaf Adolf
1861-05-08
Lännäs (T)
8386
Nordin
Gustaf John Artur
1894-03-13
Johannes (AB)
8387
Nordin
Hans
1775-06-23
Norrlanda (I)
8388
Nordin
Hans Johan
1909-06-29
Bäl (I)
Gute
8389
Nordin
Hans Simonsson
1811-08-09
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
8390
Nordin
Hans Yngve Herman
1907-05-10
Othem (I)
8391
Nordin
Helena
1825
Vamlingbo (I)
8392
Nordin
Helena Gustava
1870-02-06
Tingstäde (I)
8393
Nordin
Hilma Johanna Helena
1879-09-21
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
8394
Nordin
Hilma Kristina
1868
Boge (I)
Tjälder
8395
Nordin
Hilma Margareta
1864-01-06
Bäl (I)
8396
Nordin
Hilma Maria
1854-01-24
Väskinde (I)
8397
Nordin
Hulda Josefina
1883-08-26
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
8398
Nordin
Ingrid Kristina
1840-01-13
Västerhejde (I)
8399
Nordin
Ingrid Viola
1933-07-24
Lärbro (I)
8400
Nordin
Jacob
1805
Stenkumla (I)
8401
Nordin
Jacob
1795-11-03
Hejdeby (I)
8402
Nordin
Jacob
1799-02-11
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8403
Nordin
Jacob Jacobsson
1821-05-02
Garde (I)
Bjärges
8404
Nordin
Jacob Niklas August
1866-07-25
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8405
Nordin
Jacob Petter
1836-02-04
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
8406
Nordin
Jacob Theodor
1849-11-03
Ala (I)
8407
Nordin
Jakob Elias
1874-10-22
Gammelgarn (I)
8408
Nordin
Jan-Olof
1939-09-26
Visby (I)
8409
Nordin
Johan
1836-03-16
Norrlanda (I)
Burs
8410
Nordin
Johan Albert
1865-12-03
Boge (I)
Mojner
8411
Nordin
Johan Anton
1834-01-17
Bro (I)
8412
Nordin
Johan August
1837-08-17
Dalhem (I)
8413
Nordin
Johan Erik Albin
1896-03-01
Visby (I)
8414
Nordin
Johan Fredrik
1847-02-09
Ala (I)
8415
Nordin
Johan Fridolf Mathias
1877-05-13
Roma (I)
Timans
8416
Nordin
Johan Hugo Dominicus
1858-08-05
Väskinde (I)
8417
Nordin
Johan Kristian
1860-02-24
Tingstäde (I)
8418
Nordin
Johan Oscar
1857-12-16
Hörsne med Bara (I)
Hallgårds
8419
Nordin
Johan Petter
1826-09-16
Bäl (I)
8420
Nordin
Johan Petter
1823-01-30
Hejdeby (I)
8421
Nordin
Johan Reinhold
1874-09-21
Ekeby (I)
8422
Nordin
Johanna
1860-01-30
Vallstena (I)
8423
Nordin
Johanna Brita
1799-05-20
Eksta (I)
Grymlings
8424
Nordin
Johanna Maria Gustava
1839-02-23
Boge (I)
8425
Nordin
Johannes
1834-02-09
Hejdeby (I)
8426
Nordin
Johannes
1831
Vamlingbo (I)
8427
Nordin
Johannes
1805
Hejdeby (I)
8428
Nordin
Johannes Kristoffer
1815-11-06
Akebäck (I)
8429
Nordin
Johannes Niclas
1830
Hörsne med Bara (I)
8430
Nordin
Jonas Persson
1815-07-29
Gnarp (X)
8431
Nordin
Jonas Petter Ferdinand
1839-03-28
Dalhem (I)
Suderbys-Stenstugu
8432
Nordin
Jöns
1797-02-28
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
8433
Nordin
Kajsa Maja
1819-04-24
Hörsne med Bara (I)
8434
Nordin
Karin Kristina
1939
8435
Nordin
Karl Adolf
1885-06-19
Ganthem (I)
Gardese
8436
Nordin
Karl Adolf Sigfrid
1899-09-15
Hangvar (I)
Kullshage
8437
Nordin
Karl Alrik
1900-08-02
Gammelgarn (I)
Gartarve
8438
Nordin
Karl Anton Emrik
1900-12-25
Tingstäde (I)
8439
Nordin
Karl August
1832-07-30
Bäl (I)
8440
Nordin
Karl August
1862-11-12
Visby (I)
8441
Nordin
Karl Fredrik
1904-04-27
Othem (I)
8442
Nordin
Karl Fredrik
1831-04-15
Boge (I)
8443
Nordin
Karl Gustaf Mathias
1893-03-04
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
8444
Nordin
Karl Herman
1868
Boge (I)
Mojner
8445
Nordin
Karl Herman
1911-06-13
Othem (I)
8446
Nordin
Karl Johan
1792-11-01
Lau (I)
8447
Nordin
Karl Johan Dominicus
1861-11-21
Bäl (I)
Stenstugu
8448
Nordin
Karl Johan Gustaf
1888-09-18
Visby (I)
8449
Nordin
Karl Petter
1864-01-14
Tingstäde (I)
8450
Nordin
Karl Valfrid
1905-08-01
Hangvar (I)
8451
Nordin
Karl Werner Theodor
1898
Lärbro (I)
Kauparve
8452
Nordin
Karl William Helge
1904-10-30
Visby (I)
8453
Nordin
Katarina Augusta
1867-11-28
Lau (I)
Husarve
8454
Nordin
Katarina Charlotta
1846-02-20
Västerhejde (I)
Nygårds
8455
Nordin
Katarina Elisabet
1842
Hellvi (I)
8456
Nordin
Katarina Fredrika Augusta
1844
Boge (I)
8457
Nordin
Katarina Kristina
1842-06-10
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
8458
Nordin
Katarina Kristina Persdotter
1813-04-28
8459
Nordin
Katarina Olivia
1829-12-05
Hejdeby (I)
8460
Nordin
Kerstin
1938
Klinte (I)
8461
Nordin
Knut Herman Mattias
1900-11-22
Roma (I)
8462
Nordin
Lars
1824-09-04
Garde (I)
8463
Nordin
Lars August
1836-04-05
Boge (I)
8464
Nordin
Lars Constantin
1842-05-21
Hejdeby (I)
8465
Nordin
Lars Larsson
1810-04-09
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8466
Nordin
Lars Niclas
1828-10-19
Boge (I)
Mojner
8467
Nordin
Lars Niklas Larsson
1841
Lau (I)
Hallbjäns
8468
Nordin
Lars Olofsson
1768-10-27
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
8469
Nordin
Lars Oskar
1859
Lau (I)
Husarve
8470
Nordin
Lars Oskar Theodor
1864-01-06
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8471
Nordin
Lars Petter
1817-10-30
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
8472
Nordin
Lars Petter
1851-03-21
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
8473
Nordin
Lars Petter
1837-11-30
Hejdeby (I)
8474
Nordin
Laura Carolina
1885-10-25
Alskog (I)
Sigsarve
8475
Nordin
Leo Grotte
1927-03-04
Gammelgarn (I)
8476
Nordin
Lorentz Petter
1839
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8477
Nordin
Lorentz Petter
1833-07-15
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8478
Nordin
Maja Elisabet
1862
Lau (I)
Husarve
8479
Nordin
Margit Elisabet Petronella
1912-10-27
Anga (I)
8480
Nordin
Margit Maria Paulina
1908-09-29
Bunge (I)
8481
Nordin
Maria
1840-06-18
Hejdeby (I)
8482
Nordin
Maria Fredrika Elisabet
1865-12-02
Visby (I)
8483
Nordin
Maria Kristina
1848-08-28
Vallstena (I)
8484
Nordin
Maria Magdalena
1808
Vamlingbo (I)
8485
Nordin
Mariana Matilda
1936
Havdhem (I)
8486
Nordin
Märta Johanna
1892-11-06
Visby (I)
8487
Nordin
Niklas Petter
1833-07-21
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
8488
Nordin
Nils
1777-04-28
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
8489
Nordin
Nils
1802-12-07
Hejdeby (I)
8490
Nordin
Nils Jöran Christensson
1786
8491
Nordin
Nils Petter
1816-04-20
Norrlanda (I)
Lajvstäde
8492
Nordin
Nils-Ove
1941-08-25
Visby (I)
8493
Nordin
Olga Augusta Elisa
1877
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
8494
Nordin
Olivia Kristina Lorentina
1861-11-20
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8495
Nordin
Olof
1807-10-19
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
8496
Nordin
Olof
1766-04-21
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
8497
Nordin
Olof Hansson
1785-07-22
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
8498
Nordin
Olof Jacob
1819-03
Akebäck (I)
8499
Nordin
Olof Jacob
1836-07-01
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8500
Nordin
Olof Larsson
1802-12-16
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8501
Nordin
Olof Niclas
1838-08-05
Hellvi (I)
Lilla Ire
8502
Nordin
Olof Niklas
1874
Lau (I)
Husarve
8503
Nordin
Oskar Konrad
1865-12-04
Hangvar (I)
8504
Nordin
Oskar Leonard
1896-10-20
Gammelgarn (I)
8505
Nordin
Per
1760-06-23
Norrlanda (I)
Aurungs
8506
Nordin
Per Fredrik Stanislaus
1852-06-07
Väskinde (I)
8507
Nordin
Per Jacobsson
1791-12-19
Vallstena (I)
Norrgarde
8508
Nordin
Peter
1800-04-14
Hejdeby (I)
8509
Nordin
Peter
1798-05-07
Endre (I)
8510
Nordin
Petter Vilhelm Ferdinand
1858
Hangvar (I)
Stora Häftings
8511
Nordin
Ragna
1937
Klinte (I)
8512
Nordin
Ragnar Johannes
1896-01-05
Väte (I)
Kvie
8513
Nordin
Ragnhild Irene
1923-04-09
Othem (I)
8514
Nordin
Rasmus Olofsson
1773
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
8515
Nordin
Ruben Sten Åke
1923-06-17
Gammelgarn (I)
8516
Nordin
Selma Amanda Maria
1863
Hangvar (I)
8517
Nordin
Selma Elisabet Maria
1862-09-18
Boge (I)
Tjälder
8518
Nordin
Stina Maja Olofsdotter
1812-09-06
Stenkumla (I)
Ansarve
8519
Nordin
Svea Anna Kristina
1891
Arbrå (X)
8520
Nordin
Svea Margareta
1905-12-13
Othem (I)
8521
Nordin
Tore Nikolaus
1903-10-19
Hangvar (I)
8522
Nordin (Quick)
Johan
1824-04-08
Vallstena (I)
Norrgårde
8523
Nordin f. Bendelin
Helena Maria Olivia
1871-04-13
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
8524
Nordin f. Blomberg
Kristina Maria Elisabet
1832-03-12
Hall (I)
8525
Nordin f. Börjesson
Karolina Elisabet
1856-02-23
Stenkyrka (I)
8526
Nordin f. Engström
Johanna Maria
1891-05-21
Visby (I)
8527
Nordin f. Eriksson
Arvida Maria
1899-04-10
Bjuv (M)
8528
Nordin f. Ersdotter
Anna Kristina
1864-06-07
Västra Vingåker (D)
8529
Nordin f. Gahnström
Helena Kristina Maria
1834-11-08
Othem (I)
Othemars
8530
Nordin f. Gustafsson
Hulda Erika
1894-06-21
Lokrume (I)
8531
Nordin f. Gutenberg
Alva Margareta
1884-07-06
Bäl (I)
Gute
8532
Nordin f. Hallström
Signe Ester Maria
1900-06-13
Klinte (I)
Valla
8533
Nordin f. Hansdotter
Kristina Maria
1807-04-05
Ekeby (I)
Lindarve
8534
Nordin f. Hjorter
Emilia Maria
1875-07-14
Kräklingbo (I)
Träske
8535
Nordin f. Laustedt
Anna Katarina
1822-06-17
Lau (I)
8536
Nordin f. Lind
Rut Albertina
1906-05-29
Visby (I)
8537
Nordin f. Lindström
Gurli Everilda
1917-06-24
Finland
8538
Nordin f. Nilsson
Ingeborg Viktoria Olivia
1902-01-12
Levide (I)
Magnuse
8539
Nordin f. Pettersson
Helena Maria Sofia
1852-10-03
Hall (I)
Gannarve
8540
Nordin f. Tuftström Boman
Augusta Kristina
1857-07-24
Stenkumla (I)
8541
Nordin f. Westberg
Augusta Helena
1877-08-16
Väskinde (I)
8542
Nordlander
Oskar Bertil
1905-01-04
Stöde (Y)
8543
Nordlander f. Hermansson
Helena Margareta Karin
1905-12-21
Havdhem (I)
Havor
8544
Nordling
Gurli Viola
1911-04-07
Kungsholm (AB)
8545
Nordling
Rune Bengt Emil
1927-07-02
Ala (I)
Ollajvs
8546
Nordling f. Wiberg
Johanna Lovisa
1844-11-25
Rute (I)
8547
Nordlund
Astrid
1922-02-02
Anundsjö (Y)
8548
Nordlund
Barbro Anna Maria
1939-07-14
Visby (I)
8549
Nordlund
Birgit
1920
8550
Nordlund
Båtel Olofsson
1798-10-27
Rute (I)
Nors
8551
Nordlund
Gustaf Bertil
1913-06-21
Rute (I)
8552
Nordlund
Gösta Ragnvald
1927-05-24
Rute (I)
8553
Nordlund
Helena Maria Elisabet
1842-12-29
Stenkyrka (I)
8554
Nordlund
Jacob
1830-03-27
Rute (I)
8555
Nordlund
Jacob
1794-04-22
Rute (I)
8556
Nordlund
Jacob Fredrik Algot
1890
Rute (I)
Nors
8557
Nordlund
Jakob Petter Kristian
1854-07-30
Rute (I)
8558
Nordlund
Johan
1811-06-12
Hall (I)
8559
Nordlund
Karin Elisabet
1918-02-25
Rute (I)
Ale
8560
Nordlund
Karl Henning
1915-01-09
Rute (I)
Ale
8561
Nordlund
Karl Petter Gustav
1885-09-14
Rute (I)
Nors
8562
Nordlund
Lars Olofsson
1807-04-07
Rute (I)
Nors
8563
Nordlund
Olof Olofsson
1803-09-17
Rute (I)
Nors
8564
Nordlund
Per Ivan
1928-08-26
Rute (I)
Ale
8565
Nordlund
Sven Erik
1930-10-22
Rute (I)
8566
Nordlund
Ture Elias
1916
Rute (I)
Ale
8567
Nordlöf
Olof Botvid
1901-06-04
Falun (W)
8568
Nordlöf
Åse Gudrun Margareta
1938-09-10
Visby (I)
8569
Nordqvist
Agnes
1871-09-22
Rödön (Z)
8570
Nordqvist
Lovisa
1837
Vendel (C)
8571
Nordqvist f. Engström
Maria Desideria
1857-12-13
Hejde (I)
8572
Nordstedt
Adolf Reinhold
1875-12-18
Klinte (I)
8573
Nordstedt
Anna Katarina Olivia
1838-02-25
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
8574
Nordstedt
Anna Sofia Carolina
1848-08-03
Stenkyrka (I)
Sudergårda
8575
Nordstedt
Axel Birger
1903-05-14
Hellvi (I)
Malms
8576
Nordstedt
Axel Rudolf
1845-10-31
Othem (I)
8577
Nordstedt
Elin Augusta Wilhilmina
1867-09-03
Visby (I)
8578
Nordstedt
Elisabet Maria
1831-06-20
Othem (I)
8579
Nordstedt
Fanny
1871-01-01
Klinte (I)
8580
Nordstedt
Fanny Ingeborg Maria
1894-05-27
Klinte (I)
8581
Nordstedt
Georg Hinrich
1809-04-02
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
8582
Nordstedt
Gerda
1872-12-11
Klinte (I)
8583
Nordstedt
Jacob Peter
1833-10-30
Stenkyrka (I)
8584
Nordstedt
Jacob Petter
1840-09-11
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
8585
Nordstedt
Johan August
1867-07-28
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
8586
Nordstedt
Johan Fredrik
1831
Böda (H)
8587
Nordstedt
Johan Fredrik August
1838-08-15
Stenkyrka (I)
8588
Nordstedt
Johan Hindrich
1778-04-25
Öland
8589
Nordstedt
Johan Jacob Ferdinand
1819-01-19
Väskinde (I)
Nors
8590
Nordstedt
Johan Niclas
1819
Grötlingbo (I)
8591
Nordstedt
Johanna Elisabet
1815-02-03
Grötlingbo (I)
8592
Nordstedt
Johanna Maria
1861-12-25
Hangvar (I)
8593
Nordstedt
Johanna Maria Carolina
1835-03-26
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
8594
Nordstedt
Jonas Magnus
1801-12-10
Alva (I)
8595
Nordstedt
Karl Axel
1869-07-14
Klinte (I)
8596
Nordstedt
Karl Johan Fredrik Leonard
1828-09-24
Grötlingbo (I)
8597
Nordstedt
Katarina Maria
1792-03-26
Ardre (I)
Nygårds
8598
Nordstedt
Katarina Wilhelmina
1806-07-25
Eskelhem (I)
Sojvide
8599
Nordstedt
Kristina Anetta
1799-10-11
Alva (I)
Änge
8600
Nordstedt
Kristina Carolina
1806-07-10
Väskinde (I)
8601
Nordstedt
Laura Augusta Vilhelmina
1842
Stenkyrka (I)
8602
Nordstedt
Lovisa Eleonora
1803-11-22
Alva (I)
Änge
8603
Nordstedt
Margareta Katarina
1804-01-06
Alva (I)
Kauparve
8604
Nordstedt
Maria Johanna Fredrika
1822-01-02
Visby (I)
8605
Nordstedt
Maria Wilhelmina
1840-07-24
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
8606
Nordstedt
Niclas Gustaf
1816-08-02
Väskinde (I)
8607
Nordstedt
Petter Magnus
1774-01-23
Högby (H)
Bläsinge
8608
Nordstedt
Richard Gustaf
1842-12-10
Stenkyrka (I)
Broungs
8609
Nordstedt
Sigrid
1874-12-10
Klinte (I)
8610
Nordstedt f. Stenström
Emma Karolina
1830-09-27
Stenkyrka (I)
Garde
8611
Nordsten
Båtel Hansson
1802-01-27
Stenkumla (I)
Larsarve
8612
Nordström
A
1790
Bunge (I)
8613
Nordström
Adam Persson
1766-01-25
Hall (I)
Nors
8614
Nordström
Adolf
1783-08-20
Visby (I)
8615
Nordström
Adolf Fredrik
1894-04-19
Gammelgarn (I)
8616
Nordström
Adolf Petter
1855-04-08
Anga (I)
Bendes
8617
Nordström
Albert
1866-01-19
Fleringe (I)
Ar
8618
Nordström
Albertina
1817-03-13
Lokrume (I)
8619
Nordström
Alfred Emanuel
1881
Visby (I)
8620
Nordström
Algot Viktor
1896-03-22
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
8621
Nordström
Alice Maria Teresia
1886
Fårö (I)
Mölnor
8622
Nordström
Alma Johanna Theolinda
1873
Ganthem (I)
8623
Nordström
Amanda Dorotea
1867-10-26
Klintehamn (I)
8624
Nordström
Anders Emil
1886-03-26
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
8625
Nordström
Anders Per
1827-08-04
Tofta (I)
Nasume
8626
Nordström
Anders Petter
1856-05-11
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
8627
Nordström
Anders Petter Adolf
1840
Visby (I)
8628
Nordström
Anders Petter Theodor
1859-11-09
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
8629
Nordström
Anders Theodor
1863-02-17
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
8630
Nordström
Andreas
1759-09-21
Visby (I)
8631
Nordström
Anna
1907-02-22
Linde (I)
8632
Nordström
Anna Brita
1804-12-24
Grötlingbo (I)
8633
Nordström
Anna Elisabet
1849-04-08
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
8634
Nordström
Anna Elisabet
1861-03-05
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8635
Nordström
Anna Elisabet
1831-11-21
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
8636
Nordström
Anna Fredrica
1908-06-20
Othem (I)
8637
Nordström
Anna Fredrika
1859-05-09
Tofta (I)
Annexen
8638
Nordström
Anna Fredrika
1798-05-22
Hellvi (I)
S:t Olofsholm
8639
Nordström
Anna Ida Sofia
1918-12-19
Bunge (I)
Stux
8640
Nordström
Anna Jakobina
1852-07-20
Anga (I)
8641
Nordström
Anna Johanna
1868-09-23
Alva (I)
8642
Nordström
Anna Johanna Karolina
1887
Visby (I)
8643
Nordström
Anna Josefina
1851-02-08
Fårö (I)
8644
Nordström
Anna Josefina
1828-09-12
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
8645
Nordström
Anna Kajsa
1807-11-24
Dalhem (I)
Dune
8646
Nordström
Anna Karolina
1879-10-17
Bunge (I)
Änge
8647
Nordström
Anna Katarina
1891-01-30
Gammelgarn (I)
8648
Nordström
Anna Katarina
1827
8649
Nordström
Anna Kristina
1823-05-14
Bunge (I)
8650
Nordström
Anna Kristina
1744
Stockholm (AB)
8651
Nordström
Anna Lisa
1821-08-22
Lärbro (I)
8652
Nordström
Anna Lorentina
1871-05-13
Lärbro (I)
8653
Nordström
Anna Lovisa
1828-06-28
Stenkyrka (I)
8654
Nordström
Anna Lovisa
1853-05-30
Tofta (I)
Ansarve
8655
Nordström
Anna Lovisa
1842-04-21
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
8656
Nordström
Anna Lovisa
1834-12-15
Visby (I)
8657
Nordström
Anna Maria
1819-07-31
Visby (I)
8658
Nordström
Anna Maria
1754-03-03
Visby (I)
8659
Nordström
Anna Maria
1850-07-05
Björke (I)
8660
Nordström
Anna Maria
1852-11-17
Lärbro (I)
8661
Nordström
Anna Maria
1855-03-02
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
8662
Nordström
Anna Maria Carolina
1853-09-26
Rute (I)
Nors
8663
Nordström
Anna Maria Lorentina
1846-10-24
Lokrume (I)
Stora Hammars
8664
Nordström
Anna Sigrid Maria
1911-04-09
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
8665
Nordström
Anna Sofia
1851-05-16
Lärbro (I)
8666
Nordström
Anna Stina
1833-02-27
Lokrume (I)
8667
Nordström
Anshelm Olof Johannes
1881
Björke (I)
Smidgårde
8668
Nordström
Antoinetta Wilhelmina
1856-01-21
Rone (I)
8669
Nordström
Anton Herman Julius
1875-09-18
Visby (I)
8670
Nordström
Aron
1884-01-25
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
8671
Nordström
Aron
1788-01-02
Visby (I)
8672
Nordström
Artur Herbert
1892-03-26
Klinte (I)
Odvalds
8673
Nordström
Arvid Emanuel
1865
Visby (I)
8674
Nordström
Arvid Viktor Sigfrid
1907-07-30
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
8675
Nordström
Astrid Maria
1920-02-29
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
8676
Nordström
August Henrik
1886-01-11
Bunge (I)
Änge
8677
Nordström
August Petter
1869-03-07
Lau (I)
Bönde
8678
Nordström
Augusta Vilhelmina
1865-08-15
Bunge (I)
Stux
8679
Nordström
Barbro Elisabet
1943
8680
Nordström
Bengt Rudolf Alvar
1928-05-06
Bro (I)
8681
Nordström
Bernhard Emil
1854-10-15
Visby (I)
8682
Nordström
Bernt Erik
1937-03-27
Visby (I)
8683
Nordström
Berta Ingeborg
1899-09-09
Visby (I)
8684
Nordström
Betty Maria
1886-04-13
Linde (I)
8685
Nordström
Birgit Emma Augusta
1923-08-13
Visby (I)
8686
Nordström
Bo Olof
1939-03-01
Ganthem (I)
8687
Nordström
Brita Katarina Maria
1826-09-03
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
8688
Nordström
Brita Kristina Wilhelmina
1858-10-01
Rute (I)
Nors
8689
Nordström
Brita Maria
1828-10-12
Bunge (I)
Änge
8690
Nordström
Britta Matilda
1929-10-03
Bro (I)
Duss
8691
Nordström
Bror Folke
1900-12-29
Hangvar (I)
Flenvike
8692
Nordström
Bror Salomon August
1843-04-26
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
8693
Nordström
Carolina Dorotea
1806-08-18
Visby (I)
8694
Nordström
Catrina Fredrica Ingeborg
1842-09-18
Mästerby (I)
Annexen
8695
Nordström
Celia Johanna Viktoria
1884
Dalhem (I)
Björkhage
8696
Nordström
Christen
1742-02-20
Othem (I)
Norrbys
8697
Nordström
David
1806-10-25
Norrlanda (I)
8698
Nordström
David Niklas
1847-08-24
Fårö (I)
8699
Nordström
Edvard August
1890-08-01
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
8700
Nordström
Elin Eugenia
1909-10-29
Othem (I)
8701
Nordström
Elisabet Bernhardina
1839-03-16
Stenkyrka (I)
8702
Nordström
Ellie
1934
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
8703
Nordström
Elna Maria Birgitta
1894-12-29
Visby (I)
8704
Nordström
Elof August
1881-01-09
Eskelhem (I)
Lingsarve
8705
Nordström
Elsa Emilia Elisabet
1909-12-18
Bunge (I)
Änge
8706
Nordström
Emma Anna Lorentina
1864-04-11
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
8707
Nordström
Emma Emilia Vilhelmina
1888-11-22
Visby (I)
8708
Nordström
Emma Fredrika Antoinetta
1832-03-28
Visby (I)
8709
Nordström
Emma Katarina Charlotta
1857-09-28
Tofta (I)
Licksarve
8710
Nordström
Emma Katarina Matilda
1863-05-07
Rute (I)
Nors
8711
Nordström
Emma Kristina
1856-09-14
Bunge (I)
Änge
8712
Nordström
Emma Kristina
1849
Dalhem (I)
Burge
8713
Nordström
Emma Kristina Elisabet
1848-07-15
Ganthem (I)
Båtels
8714
Nordström
Emma Sofia
1884
Visby (I)
8715
Nordström
Emma Sofia Maria
1830-03-22
Visby (I)
8716
Nordström
Erik Axel Elis
1903-12-30
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
8717
Nordström
Erik Karl Gustav
1922-11-09
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
8718
Nordström
Erik Olof Nils
1911-04-29
Ganthem (I)
8719
Nordström
Ferdinand Viktor Gabriel
1881-03-17
Bunge (I)
Annexen
8720
Nordström
Folke Johan August
1904-11-20
Vall (I)
Linhatte
8721
Nordström
Frans Oskar Fredrik
1855-10-29
Rute (I)
Alby
8722
Nordström
Frans Oskar William
1882
Fårö (I)
Mölnor
8723
Nordström
Fredrik Alrik
1905-05-19
Othem (I)
8724
Nordström
Frithiof Frans Otto
1857-01-09
Vall (I)
Mickels
8725
Nordström
Georg Bertil Reinhold
1897-07-16
Visby (I)
8726
Nordström
Gertrud
1811-03-11
Ardre (I)
Petsarve
8727
Nordström
Gottfrid Johannes
1910-02-19
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8728
Nordström
Greta Emyy Linnéa
1914-05-24
Rute (I)
8729
Nordström
Greta Lisa
1835
Dalhem (I)
Burge
8730
Nordström
Gudrun Harriet Erene
1940-04-02
Visby (I)
8731
Nordström
Gunhild Johanna Linnea
1906-10-08
Vall (I)
Linhatte
8732
Nordström
Gustaf Adolf
1855
Visby (I)
8733
Nordström
Gustaf Adolf Magnus
1899-11-06
Visby (I)
8734
Nordström
Gustaf Adolf Niklas
1844-05-12
Rute (I)
Alby
8735
Nordström
Gustaf Fredrik
1890-04-19
Klara (AB)
8736
Nordström
Gustaf Fredrik Wilhelm
1852-07-12
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
8737
Nordström
Gustaf Herman
1868-08-23
Visby landsförsamling (I)
8738
Nordström
Gustaf Petter Anton
1870-08-09
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8739
Nordström
Gustaf Vilhelm
1873-07-05
Bunge (I)
8740
Nordström
Gustafva Wilhelmina
1788-11-28
Visby (I)
8741
Nordström
Gustav Viktor Lorens
1906-03-25
Bunge (I)
8742
Nordström
Gustava Fredrika
1795
Hellvi (I)
S:t Olofsholm
8743
Nordström
Hans
1796-12-04
Fleringe (I)
8744
Nordström
Hans
1793-10-03
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
8745
Nordström
Hans
1792
8746
Nordström
Hans Fredrik
1835-07-12
Lärbro (I)
8747
Nordström
Hans Oskar Edvard
1928-05-21
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
8748
Nordström
Hans Petter
1828
8749
Nordström
Hedvig Elise Karolina
1871
Visby (I)
8750
Nordström
Helena Katarina
1858-02-14
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
8751
Nordström
Henning Emanuel
1892-03-26
Klinte (I)
Odvalds
8752
Nordström
Henrik
1761
Hellvi (I)
8753
Nordström
Henrik Niklas
1886-01-23
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
8754
Nordström
Henry Leonard
1870
Dalhem (I)
Björkhage
8755
Nordström
Herman
1751-10-21
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
8756
Nordström
Herman Gustaf
1889-06-06
Linde (I)
8757
Nordström
Herman Petter Salomon
1851-09-14
Vall (I)
Mickels
8758
Nordström
Hilma Elvira Desideria
1877
Ganthem (I)
8759
Nordström
Hilma Lovisa Matilda
1880
Fårö (I)
Ödehoburga
8760
Nordström
Hilma Maria
1860-11-02
Östergarn (I)
Sande
8761
Nordström
Hindrich
1722-07-04
Ganthem (I)
8762
Nordström
Hjalmar Oskar Hilmer
1888-01-17
Bunge (I)
Änge
8763
Nordström
Hulda Anna Johanna
1878
Björke (I)
8764
Nordström
Hulda Maria Carolina
1876
Väskinde (I)
8765
Nordström
Hulda Maria Lovisa
1883-03-17
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
8766
Nordström
Ida Kristina Charlotta
1879-11-05
Visby (I)
8767
Nordström
Ida Lovisa
1888-05-04
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
8768
Nordström
Ida Maria Hermanna
1891
Fårö (I)
Ödehoburga
8769
Nordström
Ida Sofia Maria
1868
Visby (I)
8770
Nordström
Inga Maria
1935-06-29
Hemse (I)
8771
Nordström
Ingrid Kajsa
1756-01-02
Visby (I)
8772
Nordström
Ingrid Katarina
1820-03-19
Tofta (I)
Kroks
8773
Nordström
Ingrid Margareta
1915-07-29
Othem (I)
8774
Nordström
Ivar
1893-12-28
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
8775
Nordström
Jacob
1808-02-15
Fårö (I)
Lilla Hoburga
8776
Nordström
Jacob
1712-01-14
När (I)
8777
Nordström
Jacob
1742
Stockholm (AB)
8778
Nordström
Jacob
1792-09-21
Gothem (I)
Prästgården
8779
Nordström
Jacob Jacobsson
1802-01-17
Fårö (I)
Dämba
8780
Nordström
Jacob Niclas
1807-12-10
Visby (I)
8781
Nordström
Jacob Nils
1830-04-13
Tofta (I)
Nasume
8782
Nordström
Jacob Per
1825-10-17
Tofta (I)
Nasume
8783
Nordström
Jacob Petter
1853-03-23
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8784
Nordström
Jakob
1813-08-12
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
8785
Nordström
Jakob Johan
1799-12-08
Gammelgarn (I)
8786
Nordström
Jakob Petter
1868
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8787
Nordström
Jakob Petter
1863-09-22
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
8788
Nordström
Johan
1800-03-28
Barlingbo (I)
Lillåkre
8789
Nordström
Johan Albert Felix
1879
Fårö (I)
Mölnor
8790
Nordström
Johan Axel
1883-08-21
Visby (I)
8791
Nordström
Johan Fredrik Constantin
1848-09-26
Visby (I)
8792
Nordström
Johan Gottfrid
1866-02-07
Bunge (I)
Änge
8793
Nordström
Johan Herbert Uno
1915-10-09
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8794
Nordström
Johan Hindrich
1763-01-07
Visby (I)
8795
Nordström
Johan Hjalmar
1878
Visby (I)
8796
Nordström
Johan Julius
1821-12-12
Norrlanda (I)
Ekeskogs
8797
Nordström
Johan Karl
1824-07-24
Hejnum (I)
8798
Nordström
Johan Ludvig
1858-10-25
Visby (I)
8799
Nordström
Johan Niklas Albert
1847-11-19
Visby (I)
8800
Nordström
Johan Peter Eugen
1830-03-13
Visby (I)
8801
Nordström
Johan Petter
1835-02-27
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
8802
Nordström
Johan Petter
1844-11-15
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
8803
Nordström
Johan Petter
1821
Akebäck (I)
8804
Nordström
Johan Petter Fredrik
1849-06-12
Stenkyrka (I)
8805
Nordström
Johan Teodor
1861-09-05
Anga (I)
8806
Nordström
Johan Viktor
1866-05-22
Alva (I)
8807
Nordström
Johan Vilhelm Julius
1826-02
Visby (I)
8808
Nordström
Johanna Elisabet
1827-09-08
Visby (I)
8809
Nordström
Johanna Elisabet
1849-12-27
Kräklingbo (I)
8810
Nordström
Johanna Katarina Charlotta
1866-04-22
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
8811
Nordström
Johanna Katarina Lovisa
1837-08-25
Visby (I)
8812
Nordström
Johanna Lisa
1827-12-19
Ardre (I)
8813
Nordström
Johanna Maria
1861-09-21
Mästerby (I)
Pilungs
8814
Nordström
Johanna Maria Lorentina
1841-12-29
Vallstena (I)
8815
Nordström
Johannes
1752-03-15
Visby (I)
8816
Nordström
Johannes
1750
Stockholm (AB)
8817
Nordström
Johannes Alfred
1855-05-23
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8818
Nordström
Johannes Larsson
1802-01-07
Fårö (I)
8819
Nordström
Johannes Petter
1810-08-04
Hangvar (I)
8820
Nordström
Johannes Petter
1865-04-13
Bunge (I)
Stenstugu
8821
Nordström
John Gustav Adolf
1940-03-23
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
8822
Nordström
John Henrik
1916-04-27
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
8823
Nordström
John Karl
1898-10-11
Hemse (I)
8824
Nordström
Josef Emanuel
1877-05-06
Söderala (X)
8825
Nordström
Josefina Carolina
1867-08-31
Lärbro (I)
8826
Nordström
Julia Karolina
1874-06-22
Klinte (I)
Klintebys
8827
Nordström
Julia Thekla Hermanna
1894-12-25
Hemse (I)
8828
Nordström
Juliana Hedvig Charlotta
1819-08-28
Visby (I)
8829
Nordström
Julius Magnus
1779-07-30
Visby (I)
8830
Nordström
Julius Petter Emanuel
1873-12-10
Bunge (I)
Annexen
8831
Nordström
Jöns
1819-05-26
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
8832
Nordström
Jöran
1748-09-08
Visby (I)
8833
Nordström
Kajsa Lisa
1836-04-17
Lokrume (I)
8834
Nordström
Kally Rosa Oskaria
1923-04-19
Väskinde (I)
Gällungs
8835
Nordström
Karin
1929
8836
Nordström
Karin Anna Maria
1920-07-08
Visby (I)
8837
Nordström
Karin Elisabet
1938-07-21
Hemse (I)
8838
Nordström
Karin Helena Maria
1919-04-24
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8839
Nordström
Karl
1767-06-24
Småland
8840
Nordström
Karl
1744-11-20
8841
Nordström
Karl Adolf
1804-05-20
Visby (I)
8842
Nordström
Karl Adolf
1889-06-19
Gammelgarn (I)
8843
Nordström
Karl Adolf
1817-02-01
Visby (I)
8844
Nordström
Karl Allick
1915-01-07
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
8845
Nordström
Karl Axel
1914-10-16
Etelhem (I)
8846
Nordström
Karl Axel Almer
1907-06-16
Ganthem (I)
8847
Nordström
Karl Edvard
1870-03-04
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
8848
Nordström
Karl Elias
1888-05-11
Klinte (I)
Valla
8849
Nordström
Karl Elias Niclas
1845-05-15
Mästerby (I)
Ammor
8850
Nordström
Karl Emanuel
1827-12-09
Visby (I)
8851
Nordström
Karl Emil
1865-12-08
Visby (I)
8852
Nordström
Karl Emil
1914-10-16
Etelhem (I)
8853
Nordström
Karl Erik
1905-08-11
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8854
Nordström
Karl Ferdinand
1855
8855
Nordström
Karl Fredrik
1848-03-19
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
8856
Nordström
Karl Fredrik Adrian
1862-02-08
Alva (I)
8857
Nordström
Karl Georg
1851-12-06
Visby (I)
8858
Nordström
Karl Gerhard Manfred
1920-01-28
Fleringe (I)
8859
Nordström
Karl Gustaf
1808-02-06
Roma (I)
8860
Nordström
Karl Gustaf
1774-06-14
Visby (I)
8861
Nordström
Karl Gustaf Fredrik
1882
Lärbro (I)
8862
Nordström
Karl Gustaf Olof
1906-07-11
Bunge (I)
Ducker
8863
Nordström
Karl Hugo Emanuel
1880-12-24
Etelhem (I)
8864
Nordström
Karl Johan
1826-06-13
Visby (I)
8865
Nordström
Karl Johan
1818-09-14
Visby (I)
8866
Nordström
Karl Johan Anton
1848-09-02
Tofta (I)
8867
Nordström
Karl Johan Fredrik
1863-08-17
Visby (I)
8868
Nordström
Karl Julius
1873
Follingbo (I)
8869
Nordström
Karl Mattias Oskar
1824-08-16
Grötlingbo (I)
Roes
8870
Nordström
Karl Niclas
1825-03-31
Lärbro (I)
8871
Nordström
Karl Niklas
1825-03-03
Lärbro (I)
8872
Nordström
Karl Niklas Fridolf
1881
Visby (I)
8873
Nordström
Karl Olof
1851-10-26
Hellvi (I)
Stora Ire
8874
Nordström
Karl Olof
1893
Väskinde (I)
8875
Nordström
Karl Olof Bertil
1913-08-21
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8876
Nordström
Karl Oscar
1851-11-07
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
8877
Nordström
Karl Oscar August
1844-05-08
Visby (I)
8878
Nordström
Karl Oskar
1849
Fårö (I)
8879
Nordström
Karl Oskar
1861-09-30
Visby (I)
8880
Nordström
Karl Otto Emanuel
1850-03-26
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
8881
Nordström
Karl Petter
1877-08-14
Bunge (I)
Änge
8882
Nordström
Karl Petter
1822-06-14
Norrlanda (I)
8883
Nordström
Karl Petter
1859-08-31
Lärbro (I)
8884
Nordström
Karl Petter
1844-04-27
Lokrume (I)
8885
Nordström
Karl Petter
1803-09-11
Visby (I)
8886
Nordström
Karl Petter
1846-12-22
Halla (I)
Hallegårda
8887
Nordström
Karl Petter Ferdinand
1849
Rute (I)
8888
Nordström
Karl Petter Gunnar
1884-09-08
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
8889
Nordström
Karl Petter Johan
1861-06-21
Bunge (I)
Stux
8890
Nordström
Karl Petter Otto
1843-10-19
Roma (I)
8891
Nordström
Karl Robert
1913-06-07
Othem (I)
8892
Nordström
Karl Sylve
1939-03-24
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
8893
Nordström
Karl Viktor
1892-06-10
Bunge (I)
Ducker
8894
Nordström
Karl Viktor Ferdinand
1893-02-15
Rute (I)
Ale
8895
Nordström
Karl Vilhelm
1878-11-11
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8896
Nordström
Karl Vilhelm Nikolaus
1884-08-09
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
8897
Nordström
Karl-Ebbe Axel
1923-05-16
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
8898
Nordström
Karl-Gustaf
1895-05-15
Väskinde (I)
8899
Nordström
Karl-Gustaf Börje
1911-08-13
Bunge (I)
8900
Nordström
Katarina
1745-12-08
Visby (I)
8901
Nordström
Katarina Kristina
1854-08-28
Eksta (I)
8902
Nordström
Katarina Kristina Josefina
1856-08-21
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
8903
Nordström
Katarina Maria
1806-12-17
Visby (I)
8904
Nordström
Katarina Maria
1793-05-29
Hellvi (I)
S:t Olofsholm
8905
Nordström
Katarina Maria Emilia
1840-05-14
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
8906
Nordström
Katarina Wilhelmina
1843-12-28
Halla (I)
Hallegårda
8907
Nordström
Kerstin Ester Viktoria
1932-05-08
Östergarn (I)
8908
Nordström
Klara Maria Sofia
1891-05-15
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
8909
Nordström
Knut Adolf Fredrik
1879-05-03
Rute (I)
Alby
8910
Nordström
Knut Alfred
1859-01-13
Visby (I)
8911
Nordström
Knut Hilding
1901-10-02
Tynderö (Y)
8912
Nordström
Knut Willy
1891-05-10
Etelhem (I)
8913
Nordström
Kristina
1818
8914
Nordström
Kristina Carolina
1858-09-08
Anga (I)
8915
Nordström
Kristina Elisabet
1806-01-11
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
8916
Nordström
Kristina Katarina Petronella
1856-05-03
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
8917
Nordström
Kristina Maria Samuelsdotter
1816-09-02
Gothem (I)
Botvalde
8918
Nordström
Kristina Olivia
1846-07-24
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
8919
Nordström
Lars
1742 cirka
8920
Nordström
Lars
1811-01-04
Visby (I)
8921
Nordström
Lars Båtelsson
1789-06-08
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8922
Nordström
Lars Fredric
1805-07-29
Visby (I)
8923
Nordström
Lars Jakob Herman
1833-07-08
Visby (I)
8924
Nordström
Lars Johan
1815-09-27
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
8925
Nordström
Lars Julius Wilhelm
1840-07-03
Visby (I)
8926
Nordström
Lars Karl Olof
1928-07-29
Väskinde (I)
8927
Nordström
Lars Kristian August
1850-12-25
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
8928
Nordström
Lars Olof Ernst
1876-02-14
Dalhem (I)
8929
Nordström
Lars Olof Ernst
1878
Dalhem (I)
Björkhage
8930
Nordström
Lars Oskar Dixtus
1849-03-01
Vall (I)
Mickels
8931
Nordström
Lars Petter
1782
Finland
Åbo
8932
Nordström
Lars Petter
1829
Lärbro (I)
8933
Nordström
Lars Petter
1818-09-16
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
8934
Nordström
Lars-Erik
1939-12-22
Bro (I)
Duss
8935
Nordström
Laura Amanda Anette
1874-04-18
Bunge (I)
Stux
8936
Nordström
Lena Kajsa
1788-09-02
Hellvi (I)
Kyllej
8937
Nordström
Lena Sofia
1830-04-01
Ardre (I)
8938
Nordström
Lorens Herman Elis
1876-04-16
Bunge (I)
Annexen
8939
Nordström
Lorentz Fredrik
1857-07-17
Lärbro (I)
8940
Nordström
Lovisa Karolina Matilda
1870-05-16
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
8941
Nordström
Maj-Britt Karolina Augusta
1921-05-26
Stenkumla (I)
8942
Nordström
Margareta Elisabet
1795-09-13
Hellvi (I)
S:t Olofsholm
8943
Nordström
Margareta Elisabet
1848-12-18
Lokrume (I)
8944
Nordström
Margareta Lovisa
1903-03-29
Borgvik (S)
8945
Nordström
Maria Carolina
1840-02-05
Lokrume (I)
8946
Nordström
Maria Carolina Albertina
1858-10-09
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
8947
Nordström
Maria Elisabet
1871
Bunge (I)
8948
Nordström
Maria Emilia
1869-01-24
Visby (I)
8949
Nordström
Maria Fredrika
1872-09-22
Alva (I)
Stumle
8950
Nordström
Maria Katarina
1757-04-23
Visby (I)
8951
Nordström
Maria Katarina
1818-03-05
Lärbro (I)
8952
Nordström
Maria Katarina Albertina
1857-10-06
Rute (I)
Alby
8953
Nordström
Maria Katarina Aquilina
1870-03-04
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
8954
Nordström
Maria Kristina
1836-04-12
Visby (I)
8955
Nordström
Maria Kristina
1835-09-26
Fårö (I)
8956
Nordström
Maria Matilda
1854-12-04
Fårö (I)
Dämba
8957
Nordström
Martin Karl Gustaf
1904
Visby (I)
8958
Nordström
Mathias Johan Gabriel
1863
Visby (I)
8959
Nordström
Mathias Lorens
1844-08-08
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
8960
Nordström
Mathias Niclas
1807
Hellvi (I)
S:t Olofsholm
8961
Nordström
Matilda
1852
Simrishamn (M)
8962
Nordström
Matilda Olivia Elisabet
1878-09-15
Bunge (I)
Annexen
8963
Nordström
Mattias
1766
Hellvi (I)
8964
Nordström
Mattias
1827-04-26
Lärbro (I)
8965
Nordström
Mikael
1817-09-15
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Banne
8966
Nordström
Mikael
1794-08-29
Lärbro (I)
Stora Banne
8967
Nordström
Mårten
1840-09-17
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
8968
Nordström
Mårten Adamsson
1800-11-16
Källunge (I)
Uggårds
8969
Nordström
Mårten August
1868-12-16
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
8970
Nordström
Märta
1907-05-11
8971
Nordström
Märta Johanna
1891-01-31
Tofta (I)
Rangvalds
8972
Nordström
Nanna
1916-01-17
8973
Nordström
Niclas Alfred
1832-01-30
Visby (I)
8974
Nordström
Niclas Alfred
1861-09-05
Anga (I)
8975
Nordström
Nils Elof Gottfrid
1918-01-21
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
8976
Nordström
Nils Gunnar Hilding
1928-08-18
Fleringe (I)
8977
Nordström
Nils Helge
1900-12-18
Väskinde (I)
8978
Nordström
Nils Otto Mattias
1901-10-11
Hemse (I)
8979
Nordström
Nils Petter Jakobsson
1835-04-06
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
8980
Nordström
Nils-Åke
1939-12-22
Bro (I)
Duss
8981
Nordström
Ninni Edith Elisabet
1903-06-19
Hemse (I)
8982
Nordström
Olof
1822
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
8983
Nordström
Olof
1834-03-05
Tofta (I)
Nasume
8984
Nordström
Olof
1807-10-15
Norrlanda (I)
Munkebos
8985
Nordström
Olof Albert
1872-02-01
Klinte (I)
Loggarve
8986
Nordström
Olof August
1846-01-08
Dalhem (I)
Burge
8987
Nordström
Olof Bernt
1816-06-14
Stenkyrka (I)
Mos
8988
Nordström
Olof Emil Stanislaus
1866
Väskinde (I)
8989
Nordström
Olof Fredrik
1850-08-21
Norrlanda (I)
Stora Bringes
8990
Nordström
Olof Gabriel Niclas
1839-09-10
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
8991
Nordström
Olof Gustaf Adolf
1886-11-06
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
8992
Nordström
Olof Jakob Mikael
1833-09-29
Mästerby (I)
8993
Nordström
Olof Jakob Vilhelm
1860-01-12
Bunge (I)
Änge
8994
Nordström
Olof Johannes
1814-07-20
Visby (I)
8995
Nordström
Olof Johannes
1847-04-01
Fårö (I)
Dämba
8996
Nordström
Olof Niclas
1848-09-06
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
8997
Nordström
Olof Niclas Ferdinand
1824-10-24
Visby (I)
8998
Nordström
Olof Niklas
1831-01-08
Visby (I)
8999
Nordström
Olof Niklas
1856-11-13
Tofta (I)
Annexen
9000
Nordström
Olof Niklas
1866
Ganthem (I)
9001
Nordström
Olof Niklas Herman
1862-06-26
Öja (I)
9002
Nordström
Olof Olofsson
1817-10-15
Norrlanda (I)
Björke
9003
Nordström
Olof Persson
1795
Småland
9004
Nordström
Olof Petter
1860-11-04
Alva (I)
9005
Nordström
Olof Petter
1824-09-12
Bunge (I)
9006
Nordström
Oscar Albert
1867-12-01
Bunge (I)
9007
Nordström
Oscar Edvard
1862-03-29
Visby (I)
9008
Nordström
Oscar Fredrik
1865-02-08
Bunge (I)
9009
Nordström
Oscar Johannes
1860-10-20
Lokrume (I)
Lilla Hammars
9010
Nordström
Oscar Valfrid
1831-07-08
Visby (I)
9011
Nordström
Oskar August
1852-09-09
Björke (I)
9012
Nordström
Oskar Bernhard
1899-10-09
Rute (I)
9013
Nordström
Oskar Edvard
1855-10-12
Fårö (I)
9014
Nordström
Oskar Jakob Axel
1904-06-10
Vall (I)
9015
Nordström
Oskar Sigurd
1889-03-09
Etelhem (I)
9016
Nordström
Oskar Vilhelm
1865-09-10
Tofta (I)
Norrgårde
9017
Nordström
Otto August
1862-08-18
Stenkyrka (I)
Stenstugu
9018
Nordström
Otto Ludvig Ferdinand
1878-08-21
Visby (I)
9019
Nordström
Per
1779
9020
Nordström
Per
1799-10-09
Källunge (I)
Uggårds
9021
Nordström
Per
1807
Bunge (I)
9022
Nordström
Per Franz Alvar
1905-05-27
Hangvar (I)
9023
Nordström
Per Mårtensson
1827
Källunge (I)
9024
Nordström
Peter
1796-10-05
Eskelhem (I)
Rovalds
9025
Nordström
Peter Fredrik
1866-01-19
Fleringe (I)
Ar
9026
Nordström
Peter Wilhelm
1812-06-28
Lokrume (I)
9027
Nordström
Petter
1713
9028
Nordström
Petter
1754-01-26
Visby (I)
9029
Nordström
Petter
1811-11-08
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
9030
Nordström
Petter
1819-05-25
Lummelunda (I)
Bruket
9031
Nordström
Petter
1813-11-09
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
9032
Nordström
Petter
1840-08-30
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Norrgårde
9033
Nordström
Petter
1821-03-16
Stenkyrka (I)
9034
Nordström
Petter Albert
1843-03-22
Lärbro (I)
9035
Nordström
Petter Daniel
1827
Rute (I)
9036
Nordström
Petter Emanuel
1857-06-07
Tofta (I)
9037
Nordström
Petter Johannes
1842-06-04
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
9038
Nordström
Petter Magnus
1792-02-02
Torsås (H)
9039
Nordström
Petter Niclas
1807-03-02
Othem (I)
Ytings
9040
Nordström
Ragnar Mauritz Augustin
1902-10-01
Visby (I)
9041
Nordström
Ragnhild Alvhilda Lovisa
1906-09-10
Katarina (AB)
9042
Nordström
Richard Sigfrid Isidor
1887-09-16
Bunge (I)
Annexen
9043
Nordström
Robert Emil Oskar
1932-04-21
Fårö (I)
Stora Gasmora
9044
Nordström
Samuel
1786-04-27
Gothem (I)
9045
Nordström
Selma Hermanna
1873-09-22
Rute (I)
Alby
9046
Nordström
Selma Lovisa Wilhelmina
1877-05-29
Hejnum (I)
Suderbys
9047
Nordström
Selma Maria
1852-02-22
Halla (I)
Hallegårda
9048
Nordström
Sigfrid Ivan
1864-02-15
Visby (I)
9049
Nordström
Signe Maria Lovisa
1922-07-30
Fårö (I)
Lauters
9050
Nordström
Sigrid Judit Martina
1909-11-10
Bunge (I)
Stux
9051
Nordström
Sigvard Bertil Arne
1921-05-17
Fleringe (I)
9052
Nordström
Sofia
1832-05-06
Ardre (I)
9053
Nordström
Sofia Carolina
1846
Stockholm (AB)
9054
Nordström
Solveig Elsa
1934-10-30
Etelhem (I)
Västringe
9055
Nordström
Sten Olof Mårten
1920-02-17
Stenkumla (I)
9056
Nordström
Stig Erik
1933-03-25
Bunge (I)
9057
Nordström
Svante Ernst
1861-01-16
Visby (I)
9058
Nordström
Sven Adolf
1814
9059
Nordström
Sven Gustaf Brynolf
1914-08-16
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
9060
Nordström
Sven Göran
1942-10-23
Visby (I)
9061
Nordström
Sven Petter
1777-09-23
Barlingbo (I)
9062
Nordström
Sven-Erik
1933-10-01
Bunge (I)
9063
Nordström
Thomas
1776-10-02
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
9064
Nordström
Thomas
1813-08-12
Väte (I)
Stora Tune
9065
Nordström
Thorvald Gustaf Methodius
1881-09-18
Rute (I)
Ale
9066
Nordström
Ture Olof
1911-03-01
Bunge (I)
Stux
9067
Nordström
Valborg Hildegard Maria
1934-05-17
Fleringe (I)
9068
Nordström
Wendla Josephia
1848-08-31
Mästerby (I)
Skogs
9069
Nordström
Vendla Olivia
1871-05-18
Norrlanda (I)
9070
Nordström
Vera Anna Margareta
1920-08-31
Östergarn (I)
9071
Nordström
Victor Ferdinand
1841-04-01
Visby (I)
9072
Nordström
Viktor Leonard
1892-09-28
Alva (I)
Stumle
9073
Nordström
Vilhelmina Lovisa Anna Fredrika
1853-06-25
Väskinde (I)
Björkome
9074
Nordström
Villy Harald
1904-05-28
Hemse (I)
9075
Nordström
Yngve Charles Martin
1926-01-30
Fleringe (I)
9076
Nordström (Feldt)
Evert Larsson
1812-02-16
Fårö (I)
Lauters
9077
Nordström f. Ahlberg
Anna Katarina
1855-07-27
Alskog (I)
Snausarve
9078
Nordström f. Algren
Emma Katarina Karolina
1861-06-22
Ekeby (I)
9079
Nordström f. Bandelin
Johanna Kristina
1848-04-08
Vall (I)
Bomarve
9080
Nordström f. Boberg
Greta Johanna
1803-06-25
Vall (I)
9081
Nordström f. Båtelsson
Anna Maria Charlotta
1863-03-30
Eksta (I)
Lilla Mellings
9082
Nordström f. Dahlström
Amanda Helena
1879-09-19
Bunge (I)
Stux
9083
Nordström f. Eriksson
Märta Elin Linnéa
1914-10-12
Follingbo (I)
9084
Nordström f. Fredin
Johanna Maria Viktoria
1897-01-05
Rone (I)
9085
Nordström f. Gardelin
Ann Marie
1819-03-28
Lokrume (I)
9086
Nordström f. Gardell
Katarina Maria
1794-05-10
Stenkumla (I)
9087
Nordström f. Hallberg
Anna Lovisa
1843-01-27
Hall (I)
9088
Nordström f. Hallin
Johanna Gustava
1832-11-21
Böda (H)
9089
Nordström f. Hamstedt
Elvy Ingeborg
1903-03-25
Fårö (I)
9090
Nordström f. Hesselgren
Johanna Matilda
1835-06-05
Visby (I)
9091
Nordström f. Hägström
Clara Lovisa
1820-03-11
Fleringe (I)
9092
Nordström f. Högberg
Anna Maria Karolina
1840-11-04
Väskinde (I)
9093
Nordström f. Israelsson
Elisabet
1813-06-09
Öland
9094
Nordström f. Jakobsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1831-09-14
Eksta (I)
Hajstäde
9095
Nordström f. Jakobsson
Alfrida Johanna Charlotta
1890-10-02
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
9096
Nordström f. Jakobsson
Emilia Hermanna
1884-05-25
Hangvar (I)
Snäckers
9097
Nordström f. Jansson
Karolina Sofia
1842-01-03
Blackstad (H)
9098
Nordström f. Johansson
Ida Maria
1870-03-13
Ödeshög (E)
9099
Nordström f. Jonsson
Elsa Sofia Emilia
1902-07-30
Etelhem (I)
9100
Nordström f. Klintberg
Anna Magdalena Katrina
1820-07-28
Visby (I)
9101
Nordström f. Kristoffersson
Anna Elisabet
1851-08-03
Tofta (I)
Fättings
9102
Nordström f. Landtbom
Johanna Matilda
1894-07-12
Hellvi (I)
Sajgs
9103
Nordström f. Larsson
Katarina Emma Karolina
1865-05-10
Källunge (I)
Säggeby
9104
Nordström f. Larsson
Linda
1885-02-26
Vall (I)
Smiss
9105
Nordström f. Larsson
Nanna Augusta Alina
1892-12-19
Fårö (I)
Lauters
9106
Nordström f. Lindberg
Kristina Maria
1828-04-25
Hejdeby (I)
Tibbles
9107
Nordström f. Lingström
Rut Matilda Kristina
1907-11-02
Bro (I)
9108
Nordström f. Nyström
Edit Johanna
1893-07-01
Hejnum (I)
Mallgårds
9109
Nordström f. Närsten
Emma Augusta Katarina
1855-10-08
Eskelhem (I)
Bringsarve
9110
Nordström f. Olsson
Ebba Axelina
1892-07-16
Östergarn (I)
Grogarns
9111
Nordström f. Pettersson
Amalia Augusta
1856-03-23
Hejde (I)
Tass
9112
Nordström f. Ruthström
Ida Matilda Jakobina
1875-08-27
Lärbro (I)
9113
Nordström f. Silfvergren
Ellen Maria Johanna
1904-08-12
Fårö (I)
9114
Nordström f. Wengberg
Ester Maria Johanna
1896-11-11
Gammelgarn (I)
Davide
9115
Nordström f. Wessman
Hanna Maria Olivia
1825-07-05
Stenkumla (I)
Källgårds
9116
Nordström f. Westberg
Axelina Emilia
1882-03-23
Etelhem (I)
9117
Nordström f. Österström
Emma Lovisa
1862-05-13
Östergarn (I)
Rodarve
9118
Nordström Pettersson
Jeremias Birger Leonard
1873-06-26
Barlingbo (I)
Stava
9119
Nordström Rolig
Johan Oskar
1864-03-21
Alva (I)
9120
Nordström Rolig
Karl Johan Petter
1837-01-13
Ganthem (I)
Godrings
9121
Nordström Smedberg
John Emmerik
1882-10-28
Bunge (I)
från Othem
9122
Nordtröm
Mårten Mårtensson
1760-04-24
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
9123
Nordvall
Alrik Hildebert Reinhold
1889-02-01
Anga (I)
Änggårde
9124
Nordvall
Amanda Maria
1882-09-11
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
9125
Nordvall
Anna Elina Ahlsof
1836-06-17
Atlingbo (I)
9126
Nordvall
Anna Elinda Fredrika
1886-05-25
Anga (I)
9127
Nordvall
Anna Maria Lorentina
1887-07-13
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
9128
Nordvall
Anna Vilhelmina
1884-05-03
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
9129
Nordvall
Astrid Kally Virginia
1907-12-08
Lilla Björke Atlingbo (I)
9130
Nordvall
Axel Bertil
1895
Stockholm (AB)
9131
Nordvall
Ernst Rudolf
1889-05-10
Norrlanda (I)
9132
Nordvall
Evert Rune
1935-09-19
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
9133
Nordvall
Fredrik Reinhold
1859
Norrlanda (I)
9134
Nordvall
Hedvig Emma Vilhelmina
1912-04-05
Lilla Björke Atlingbo (I)
9135
Nordvall
Hilma Elina
1885-09-03
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
9136
Nordvall
Karl August Georg
1911-02-09
Lilla Björke Atlingbo (I)
9137
Nordvall
Karl August Viktor
1840-11-12
Atlingbo (I)
9138
Nordvall
Karl Emil
1915-09-15
Lilla Björke Atlingbo (I)
9139
Nordvall
Karl Lennart Ehrenfrid
1896-08-26
Anga (I)
Änggårde
9140
Nordvall
Karl Oskar Villy
1897-06-12
Hogrän (I)
Rodarve
9141
Nordvall
Karl Sigvard Wallentin
1919-02-12
Lilla Björke Atlingbo (I)
9142
Nordvall
Karl-Johan
1880-09-19
Atlingbo (I)
Lilla Björke
9143
Nordvall
Lars
1814-05-21
Fleringe (I)
9144
Nordvall
Lars Oskar
1854-09-18
Norrlanda (I)
Hammars
9145
Nordvall
Maj
1930-07-05
Halla (I)
9146
Nordvall
Maj Svea Amalia
1910-02-13
Lilla Björke Atlingbo (I)
9147
Nordvall
Maria Kristina
1849-08-08
Fleringe (I)
9148
Nordvall
Maria Kristina
1817-03-20
Fleringe (I)
9149
Nordvall
Nils Johan Göte
1914-10-05
Visby (I)
9150
Nordvall
Otto Harald
1922-03-24
Atlingbo (I)
9151
Nordvall
Petter
1820-07-04
Fleringe (I)
9152
Nordvall
Petter Lorens
1855-04-21
Fleringe (I)
9153
Nordvall
Signe Ingeborg
1923-05-19
Atlingbo (I)
9154
Nordvall
Stig
1942-11-26
Lojsta (I)
Bjärs
9155
Nordvall
Vivi Anna Maria
1920-08-14
Atlingbo (I)
9156
Nordwall
Augusta Amalia Emilia
1843-04-30
Atlingbo (I)
9157
Nordwall
Axel Kristian
1873
Atlingbo (I)
9158
Nordwall
Emilia Rosama Ebba Augusta
1862-04-25
Guldrupe (I)
Västerby
9159
Nordwall
Fanny Elisabet
1871
Atlingbo (I)
9160
Nordwall
Johan Sigurd Emil
1838-02-06
Atlingbo (I)
9161
Nordwall
Kristian
1798-11-30
Fleringe (I)
9162
Nordwall
Kristina Maria Olivia
1848-08-15
Atlingbo (I)
9163
Nordwall
Oscar Alfred Theodor
1846-09-28
Atlingbo (I)
9164
Nordwall
Sigurd Gustav
1891-02-05
Atlingbo (I)
9165
Nordvall f. Larsson
Maria Lovisa Fredrika
1856-05-24
Gothem (I)
Fredvalds
9166
Nordvall f. Sahlsten
Hedda Amalia
1882-10-07
Vänge (I)
9167
Nordvall f. Wolter
Emma Kristina Matilda
1849-07-26
Atlingbo (I)
Isums
9168
Nordvik
Gerda Barbro Sofia
1896
Uppsala (C)
9169
Norén
Adam
1761-05-24
9170
Norén
Anna Abigail
1814-05-08
Lärbro (I)
9171
Norén
Elin Amanda Jakobina
1915-11-26
Visby (I)
9172
Norén
Elsa Maria Kristina
1914-02-26
Visby (I)
9173
Norén
Kristian Niklas Albert
1878
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
9174
Norén f. Nilsson
Signe Kristina
1888-03-18
Roma (I)
Busarve
9175
Norgren
Anna Margareta
1785-09-29
Norrlanda (I)
9176
Norgren
Anton Edvard
1878-09-22
Lärbro (I)
9177
Norgren
Anton Niklas
1887-05-16
Fleringe (I)
9178
Norgren
Brita
1758-11-12
Norrlanda (I)
9179
Norgren
Brita Katarina
1788-01-14
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
9180
Norgren
Carolina
1831-03-17
Stenkyrka (I)
Prästgården
9181
Norgren
Elin Maria Margareta
1883-12-07
Visby (I)
9182
Norgren
Georg Niklas
1856-09-06
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
9183
Norgren
Jakob Niklas
1807-09-20
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
9184
Norgren
Johan Niklas
1823-01-27
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
9185
Norgren
Johan Niklas
1875-02-08
Hellvi (I)
Vivlings
9186
Norgren
Kajsa Maja
1834-09-04
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
9187
Norgren
Karl Bertel
1905-01-07
Ytterlännäs (Y)
9188
Norgren
Karl Johan
1889-05-06
Lummelunda (I)
9189
Norgren
Karl Johan
1853-09-15
Eskelhem (I)
Frändarve
9190
Norgren
Katarina Elisabet
1839-01-10
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
9191
Norgren
Lars
1814-06-03
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
9192
Norgren
Lorentz Niklas
1855-02-18
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
9193
Norgren
Malena Persdotter
1792-04-12
Norrlanda (I)
Bjärs
9194
Norgren
Maria Lorentina
1843-08-15
Hellvi (I)
Kännungs
9195
Norgren
Mårten Larsson
1783-07-06
Hellvi (I)
Norrgårda
9196
Norgren
Olof
1736-06-03
9197
Norgren
Olof
1755 cirka
9198
Norgren
Per Olofsson
1760-12-02
Norrlanda (I)
9199
Norgren (Nygren)
Jacob Svensson
1784-08-07
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
9200
Norgren f. Gotlander
Anna Kristina
1807-09-20
Rute (I)
9201
Norgren f. Karlsson
Susanna Sofia Maria
1899-04-19
Västerhejde (I)
9202
Norgren f. Kellman
Anna Lovisa Sofia
1859-05-07
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
9203
Norin
Clara Lovisa
1824-11-25
Fleringe (I)
Medebys
9204
Norin
Gunhild Sabina Maria
1920-06-19
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
9205
Norin
Hedvig Kristina
1849
Fleringe (I)
9206
Norin
Jacob Niklas
1817-12-03
Hellvi (I)
9207
Norin
Kajsa Greta
1794
Fleringe (I)
Prästgården
9208
Norin
Kally Sylvia Eufemia
1917-04-26
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
9209
Norin
Karl Fredrik
1878-06-04
Fleringe (I)
9210
Norin
Katarina Apollonia
1845-02-02
Fleringe (I)
9211
Norin
Kristina Elisabet
1796
Fleringe (I)
Prästgården
9212
Norin
Lars Olof
1819-11-24
Fleringe (I)
Medebys
9213
Norin
Maria Helena
1792-12-03
Fleringe (I)
Prästgården
9214
Norin
Sigrid Karolina Juliana
1914-07-06
Fleringe (I)
Bläse
9215
Norin (Ahlgren)
Lars Petter
1852-12-05
Fleringe (I)
9216
Norin f. Ringvall
Gerda Karolina
1882-08-02
Hangvar (I)
9217
Norinder
Elin Elisabet
1911-02-12
Lindesberg (T)
9218
Norlin
Anna
1857
9219
Norling
Anna Maria
1833-06-01
Visby (I)
9220
Norling
Astrid Linnéa
1921-04-02
Rute (I)
9221
Norling
Ebba Ingegerd
1907
Stockholm (AB)
9222
Norling
Ernst Reihold
1894-04-21
Lidköping (R)
9223
Norling
Karl Johan
1833-06-01
Visby (I)
9224
Norling
Lydia Sofia
1899-06-07
Visby (I)
9225
Norling
Margareta Kristina
1910-02-16
Maria Magdalena (AB)
9226
Norling
Märta Ingeborg
1923-03-16
Rute (I)
9227
Norling
Peter
1796-09-10
Karlskrona (K)
9228
Norling
Sara
1711-06-23
Stockholm (AB)
9229
Norman
Albertina Kristina Josefina
1849-04-26
Visby (I)
9230
Norman
Alexander
1740
Kristianstad (L)
9231
Norman
Alfred Vilhelm Edvard
1884-03-12
USA
New York
9232
Norman
Alice Signe Gabriella
1920-11-01
Bunge (I)
Änge
9233
Norman
Allan
1924
Hangvar (I)
9234
Norman
Alma Augusta Josefina
1874
Boge (I)
9235
Norman
Anders Olofsson
1762-01-18
Hamra (I)
Norrgårde
9236
Norman
Anders Petter
1830-08-25
Öja (I)
9237
Norman
Anders Petter
1828-08-26
Havdhem (I)
9238
Norman
Anna
1726
Forshälla (O)
9239
Norman
Anna Augusta
1888-06-14
Katarina (AB)
9240
Norman
Anna Elvira Carolina
1844-01-08
Visby (I)
9241
Norman
Anna Elvira Lorentina
1855
Levide (I)
Burge
9242
Norman
Anna Fredrika
1841
Hall (I)
9243
Norman
Anna Kajsa
1766-06-28
Visby (I)
9244
Norman
Anna Katarina
1738
Visby (I)
9245
Norman
Anna Kristina
1822-03-07
Lärbro (I)
9246
Norman
Anna Kristina
1803-04-28
Visby (I)
9247
Norman
Anna Kristina Lorentina
1871-09-22
Fårö (I)
Hammars
9248
Norman
Anna Kristina Vilhelmina
1865
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
9249
Norman
Anna Lisa
1835-08-13
Fårö (I)
Lilla Gasmora
9250
Norman
Anna Maria
1854-02-24
Visby (I)
9251
Norman
Anna Maria
1895-05-24
Bunge (I)
Utbunge
9252
Norman
Anna Maria
1828-11-30
Rute (I)
Nors
9253
Norman
Anna Maria Elisabet
1849-09-22
Lärbro (I)
9254
Norman
Anna Maria Ester
1893-03-02
Bunge (I)
Broungs
9255
Norman
Anna Maria Josefina
1853-03-19
Stenkumla (I)
Kube
9256
Norman
Anna Sofia
1791-01-31
Visby (I)
9257
Norman
Anna Stina Wilhelmina
1841-05-26
Stenkyrka (I)
9258
Norman
Annika
1732-04-09
Barlingbo (I)
9259
Norman
Artur Oskar Vilhelm
1908-08-26
Fårö (I)
9260
Norman
Axel Emil Julius
1906-05-20
Fårö (I)
9261
Norman
Bengt Esaias
1929-02-28
Halla (I)
9262
Norman
Bengt Åke John
1939-10-15
Visby (I)
9263
Norman
Bertil
1923
Othem (I)
9264
Norman
Birgitta
1939-08-02
Bunge (I)
9265
Norman
Brita Kristina Josefina
1842-03-03
Rute (I)
Nors
9266
Norman
Brita Lisa
1837-02-04
Hall (I)
9267
Norman
Britta Margareta
1923-12-13
Roma (I)
9268
Norman
Bror Karl Victor
1826-11-25
Visby (I)
9269
Norman
Bror Knut
1870-10-10
Gothem (I)
9270
Norman
Bror Lars Petter
1853
Levide (I)
Burge
9271
Norman
Carolina
1846-11-10
Näs (I)
Ogges
9272
Norman
Claes Johannes
1853-11-20
Hall (I)
Nors
9273
Norman
Edit Märta Elvira
1908-11-07
Bunge (I)
Änge
9274
Norman
Edla Anna Karolina
1883
Hall (I)
9275
Norman
Ejvor Klara
1915-10-18
Stenkyrka (I)
9276
Norman
Elisabet Charlotta Amalia
1917-04-11
Fårö (I)
Sudergårda
9277
Norman
Elisabet Harriet Sofia
1905-07-03
Bunge (I)
Änge
9278
Norman
Elsa Wilhelmina Fredrika
1876
Karlskrona (K)
9279
Norman
Emil Gustav Rudolf
1859
Visby (I)
9280
Norman
Emilia Matilda
1859-03-14
Hall (I)
9281
Norman
Emma
1891-02-15
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
9282
Norman
Emma Matilda Charlotta
1880-02-25
Hall (I)
9283
Norman
Emma Sofia Petronella
1877
Visby (I)
9284
Norman
Emmy Ida Hanna
1913-09-22
Lärbro (I)
9285
Norman
Erik Anton
1856
Hall (I)
9286
Norman
Erik Herbert William
1909-02-05
Havdhem (I)
9287
Norman
Erik Niclas
1819
Hall (I)
Nors
9288
Norman
Ernst August
1896-06-27
Bunge (I)
Broungs
9289
Norman
Ernst Herman Laurentius
1884-03-02
Visby (I)
9290
Norman
Ester
1888-09-20
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
9291
Norman
Eva Annie Katarina
1910-01-15
Othem (I)
9292
Norman
Evy Maria Elvira
1912-12-01
Stenkumla (I)
9293
Norman
Frans
1940
Hangvar (I)
9294
Norman
Frans August
1861-04-20
Hälleberga (G)
9295
Norman
Frans Henning Adolf
1901-10-21
Hangvar (I)
9296
Norman
Frans Oscar
1843-12-19
Hall (I)
9297
Norman
Frans Otto
1899-12-09
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
9298
Norman
Fredrika Elisabet
1851-04-01
Hall (I)
9299
Norman
Gabriel Petter
1863-05-22
Lärbro (I)
9300
Norman
Greta Sofia
1842-11-02
Fårö (I)
Lilla Gasmora
9301
Norman
Gunhild
1921
9302
Norman
Gunhild Lovisa Ottilia
1904-09-29
Fårö (I)
9303
Norman
Gunnar Arne Emil
1927-02-21
Bunge (I)
9304
Norman
Gurly Margot Alfrida
1916-04-23
Bunge (I)
Änge
9305
Norman
Gustaf Hjalmar
1889-03-06
Hangvar (I)
9306
Norman
Gustav Ernst Robert
1928-04-27
Bunge (I)
9307
Norman
Hans Magnus Harry
1904-05-06
Othem (I)
9308
Norman
Hans Tore Hilding
1927-10-19
Othem (I)
Norrby
9309
Norman
Harriet Sofia Elisabet
1903-10-27
Bunge (I)
Änge
9310
Norman
Helena Elisabet
1741-10-09
Visby (I)
9311
Norman
Helena Katarina
1766-01-04
Visby (I)
9312
Norman
Helena Maria
1762-09-11
Visby (I)
9313
Norman
Helena Maria
1767
Västervik (H)
9314
Norman
Helena Maria
1779-12-12
Visby (I)
9315
Norman
Herta Viktoria
1928-12-26
Bunge (I)
9316
Norman
Hilda Eleonora Kristina
1894-07-11
Bunge (I)
Broungs
9317
Norman
Hilda Helena
1877-07-22
Othem (I)
9318
Norman
Hilda Sofia
1895-05-24
Bunge (I)
Utbunge
9319
Norman
Hilma Maria Johanna
1907-03-29
Bunge (I)
Änge
9320
Norman
Hulda Anna Elvira
1912-08-06
Fårö (I)
9321
Norman
Hulda Johanna Matilda
1880
Hall (I)
Medebys
9322
Norman
Hulda Matilda
1872-11-18
Fröjel (I)
Bottarve
9323
Norman
Ines Gertrud Elvira
1930-08-10
Othem (I)
9324
Norman
Inga
1934
Hangvar (I)
9325
Norman
Inga Anna Sofia
1926-03-31
Roma (I)
9326
Norman
Ingegerd Maria
1925-07-01
Lärbro (I)
9327
Norman
Jacob
1727-03
Väskinde (I)
9328
Norman
Jacob
1801
Rute (I)
Nors
9329
Norman
Jacob
1793-12-09
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
9330
Norman
Jacob Fredrik
1848-07-16
Hall (I)
Nors
9331
Norman
Jacob Herkules
1835-03-16
Hall (I)
Nors
9332
Norman
Jacob Niklas
1850-12-31
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
9333
Norman
Jacob Niklas
1866-11-14
Bunge (I)
Utbunge
9334
Norman
Jacob Niklas Alfred
1855-09-15
Othem (I)
9335
Norman
Jakob Anton Konrad
1884
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
9336
Norman
Jakob Niklas
1856-12-31
Lärbro (I)
Storugns
9337
Norman
Jakob Niklas
1826-01-30
Lärbro (I)
9338
Norman
Jakobina Karolina
1854-06-10
Lärbro (I)
9339
Norman
Jan Karl Gustav
1940-04-24
Bunge (I)
9340
Norman
Johan Adolf
1859
Visby (I)
9341
Norman
Johan Grells Edvard
1828-11-19
Stenkumla (I)
9342
Norman
Johan Hjalmar
1893-08-11
Sundre (I)
Hallbjäns
9343
Norman
Johan Niklas
1843
Hall (I)
9344
Norman
Johan Peter Gunnar
1883
Hall (I)
Medebys
9345
Norman
Johan Petter Emanuel
1861-02-12
Stenkumla (I)
9346
Norman
Johan Petter Vilhelm
1882-05-23
Hall (I)
9347
Norman
Johan Reinhold
1874-10-27
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
9348
Norman
Johanna Carolina
1849-11-09
Hall (I)
9349
Norman
Johanna Maria
1862-03-07
Fårö (I)
Austers
9350
Norman
Johanna Maria Kristina
1856-09-28
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
9351
Norman
Johannes
1772-07-24
Visby (I)
9352
Norman
Johannes Niklas
1861-03-10
Rute (I)
Nors
9353
Norman
John Niklas Karl
1887-07-02
USA New York
9354
Norman
Jonas
1833-08-03
Näs (I)
Ogges
9355
Norman
Jonas Fredric
1815-01-02
Visby (I)
9356
Norman
Julietta Gertrud Helena
1892-02-08
Bunge (I)
Utbunge
9357
Norman
Kally Märta Maria
1918-12-31
Lärbro (I)
9358
Norman
Karin
1923
Othem (I)
9359
Norman
Karl August Alexius
1881-01-09
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
9360
Norman
Karl Gustaf Emil
1910
Lärbro (I)
9361
Norman
Karl Harald Leonard
1881-05-21
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
9362
Norman
Karl Hercules Wilhelm
1839-08-05
Hall (I)
Nors
9363
Norman
Karl Johan
1857-11-15
Stockholm (AB)
9364
Norman
Karl Johan August
1872
Boge (I)
9365
Norman
Karl Kurt
1926-12-24
Bunge (I)
9366
Norman
Karl Niklas Algot
1880-05-18
Fleringe (I)
9367
Norman
Karl Niklas Walfred
1857-09-07
Othem (I)
9368
Norman
Karl Oscar Vilhelm
1851
Levide (I)
Burge
9369
Norman
Karl Peter Arvid
1882
Lärbro (I)
9370
Norman
Karl Petter
1856-07-30
Visby (I)
9371
Norman
Karl Valter Herman
1913-12-13
Bunge (I)
Änge
9372
Norman
Karl Viktor
1868-03-11
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
9373
Norman
Karl Viktor Gabriel
1900-10-06
Bunge (I)
Broungs
9374
Norman
Katarina
1680
9375
Norman
Katarina Eugenie
1817-04-06
Visby (I)
9376
Norman
Katarina Jönsdotter
1797-02-12
Fårö (I)
9377
Norman
Katrina Lovisa
1850-09-09
Fårö (I)
Lilla Gasmora
9378
Norman
Klara Margit Nathalia
1909-12-22
Bunge (I)
Änge
9379
Norman
Klas Anton Samuel
1891-08-20
Hangvar (I)
9380
Norman
Knut Fredrik Gunnar
1884-05-04
Lärbro (I)
9381
Norman
Knut Gunnar Adolf
1912-05-12
Bunge (I)
Änge
9382
Norman
Knut Niklas Fredrik
1885-10-20
Hangvar (I)
9383
Norman
Kristian Mathias
1825-01-23
Fårö (I)
Dämba
9384
Norman
Kristina
1744-01-18
Visby (I)
9385
Norman
Kristina Elisabet
1792-12-07
Fårö (I)
Nors
9386
Norman
Kristina Matilda
1846-07-27
Fårö (I)
Lilla Gasmora
9387
Norman
Lars
1746
Väte (I)
9388
Norman
Lars
1778-09-27
Visby (I)
9389
Norman
Lars
1835-06-27
Rute (I)
9390
Norman
Lars
1791-10-13
Fårö (I)
Nors
9391
Norman
Lars Herculesson
1809-05-20
Hall (I)
9392
Norman
Lars Larsson
1737-02-25
Norrlanda (I)
Liste
9393
Norman
Lars Niklas Otto
1869-01-11
Gothem (I)
9394
Norman
Lars Peter
1823
Lärbro (I)
9395
Norman
Lars Petter
1846
Hall (I)
9396
Norman
Lars Petter
1840
Hall (I)
9397
Norman
Lars Petter
1838-12-20
Fårö (I)
Lilla Gasmora
9398
Norman
Lars Petter Emanuel
1855-10-30
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
9399
Norman
Lars Petter Oskar
1857
Rute (I)
Nors
9400
Norman
Lars Wilhelm
1812-12-16
Visby (I)
9401
Norman
Lars Åke
1931-02-01
Halla (I)
9402
Norman
Laurentina Teresia Carolina
1845-09-11
Visby (I)
9403
Norman
Lola Britt-Marie
1936-08-27
Bunge (I)
9404
Norman
Lorentina Wilhelmina Kristina
1819-12-29
Visby (I)
9405
Norman
Lydia Elisabet
1886-03-05
Katarina (AB)
9406
Norman
Majken Laura Regina
1919-09-07
Hejde (I)
9407
Norman
Margareta
1922
Othem (I)
9408
Norman
Margareta Elisabet
1748-02-01
Visby (I)
9409
Norman
Margareta Elisabet
1829-10-06
Lärbro (I)
9410
Norman
Margareta Elisabet
1785-02-17
Hellvi (I)
9411
Norman
Margareta Katarina
1810-07-30
Visby (I)
9412
Norman
Margit Svea Ingegärd
1934-08-09
Othem (I)
9413
Norman
Maria Elisabet
1765-01-04
Visby (I)
9414
Norman
Maria Gustava
1845
Hall (I)
Nors
9415
Norman
Maria Josephina
1823-04-13
Visby (I)
9416
Norman
Maria Kristina
1838-11-27
Visby (I)
9417
Norman
Maria Larsdotter
1771
Hellvi (I)
9418
Norman
Maria Lovisa
1869
Boge (I)
9419
Norman
Märta Nadeschda Fredrika
1896-11-03
Hangvar (I)
Flenvike
9420
Norman
Niklas Emil Petter
1892-01-10
Bunge (I)
Broungs
9421
Norman
Niklas Petter Herman
1890-04-22
Fleringe (I)
Lickedarve
9422
Norman
Nils
1804-01-19
Fårö (I)
9423
Norman
Nils Olle
1927-09-02
Halla (I)
Möllbos
9424
Norman
Nils Åke John
1935-07-24
Tingstäde (I)
9425
Norman
Olivia Sofia
1859-09-22
Fleringe (I)
9426
Norman
Olof Andersson
1804-07-12
Öland
9427
Norman
Olof Ferdinand
1837-09-07
Näs (I)
Ogges
9428
Norman
Oscar
1895-09-23
Sundre (I)
Hallbjäns
9429
Norman
Oscar
1844-06-10
Näs (I)
Ogges
9430
Norman
Oskar Emil Nikolaus
1873
Fårö (I)
Demmor
9431
Norman
Per
1853-01-22
Hälsingtuna (X)
9432
Norman
Per Gustaf
1890-12-04
Maria Magdalena (AB)
9433
Norman
Per Gustaf Robert
1881-07-28
Johannes (AB)
9434
Norman
Petter
1775-04-20
Visby (I)
9435
Norman
Petter
1822 cirka
9436
Norman
Petter
1813-04-22
Hall (I)
Nors
9437
Norman
Petter
1824-02-04
Rute (I)
9438
Norman
Petter
1769-12-29
Visby (I)
9439
Norman
Petter August
1853
Hall (I)
9440
Norman
Petter Johan
1775-02-20
Visby (I)
9441
Norman
Petter Viktor Julius
1870
Fårö (I)
Demmor
9442
Norman
Rasmus
1712
9443
Norman
Sadie
1885-06-09
USA New York
9444
Norman
Saida Maria Emilia
1942-06-27
Fårö (I)
9445
Norman
Seth
1930
9446
Norman
Siri
1926
Othem (I)
9447
Norman
Sofia Bernhardina
1823-04-13
Visby (I)
9448
Norman
Sonja
1927
9449
Norman
Stina Maria
1932-03-03
Visby (I)
9450
Norman
Svante
1893-06-20
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
9451
Norman
Sven
1740
9452
Norman
Sölve Rolf Knut
1938-04-06
Bunge (I)
9453
Norman
Thekla Maria Eleonora
1888
Stenkyrka (I)
9454
Norman
Vera Hilda Maria
1910-03-23
Lärbro (I)
9455
Norman
Viktor August Edvard
1856
Levide (I)
Burge
9456
Norman
Viktor Esaias
1897-12-14
Halmstad (N)
9457
Norman
Viktor Johan Ludvig
1867-09-27
Gothem (I)
9458
Norman
Wilhelm Jonas Gabriel
1861
Visby (I)
9459
Norman
Vilhelmina Carolina
1847-04-06
Visby (I)
9460
Norman (Kejsare)
Lars
1740
Hellvi (I)
9461
Norman (Moberg)
Sven Bertil
1900-04-04
Södra BB (AB)
9462
Norman (Nyman)
Gerhard
1835-01-19
Näs (I)
Ogges
9463
Norman (Ritzau)
Anna Jacobsdotter
1703
Skåne
9464
Norman f. Alvander
Anna Greta
1796-07-29
Lärbro (I)
9465
Norman f. Andersson
Emelie Maria Josefina
1879-08-08
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
9466
Norman f. Broander
Britta Maria
1853-11-01
Vamlingbo (I)
Bonsarve
9467
Norman f. Calander
Emma Karolina Ania
1854-11-17
Visby (I)
Kl.R 3:23
9468
Norman f. Hellgren
Anna Johanna Charlotta
1882-05-22
Fårö (I)
Butleks
9469
Norman f. Hellgren
Maria Katrina Vilhelmina
1880-02-20
Fårö (I)
Butleks
9470
Norman f. Helm
Lilly Augusta Maria
1894-10-16
Visby (I)
9471
Norman f. Herlitz
Anna Elisabet
1831-03-24
Lärbro (I)
9472
Norman f. Högberg
Klara Karolina
1888-08-23
Stenkyrka (I)
Tystebols
9473
Norman f. Jonasson
Vanja Lilly Ottilia
1889-07-27
Visby (I)
9474
Norman f. Karlsson
Signe Vilhelmina
1900-05-24
Vänge (I)
Bjärges
9475
Norman f. Larsson
Emma Maria Antoinetta
1858-02-18
Lärbro (I)
Lilla Källstäde
9476
Norman f. Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa Justina
1832-09-02
Stenkumla (I)
Martille
9477
Norman f. Olsson
Emma Sofia Ulrika
1875-11-24
Fårö (I)
Hammars
9478
Norman f. Pettersson
Berta Katarina Elvira
1897-05-27
Lärbro (I)
Vikers
9479
Norman f. Sköldin
Emelie Maria Lovisa
1893-10-30
Fårö (I)
Kalbjärga
9480
Norman f. Svensson
Axi Vivi Magnhild
1908-07-17
Öja (I)
Bobbenarve
9481
Norman f. Söderberg
Greta Lovisa Charlotta
1904-09-21
Bunge (I)
Fårösund
9482
Norman Karlsson
Karl Johan Petter
1881-07-30
Sundre (I)
Västergårde
9483
Norragård
Evald
1942
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
9484
Norragård
Hjördis Elisabet
1939
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
9485
Norragård
Nils Edvin
1904-11-23
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
9486
Norragård
Nils-Ove
1941
Sanda (I)
Norrgårde
9487
Norrbohm
Anders Petter
1845-03-12
Rone (I)
9488
Norrbohm
Anna Katarina
1856-06-08
Rone (I)
9489
Norrbohm
Greta Gardrud
1809-12-11
Rone (I)
9490
Norrbohm
Lars Mårten
1848-02-05
Rone (I)
9491
Norrbohm
Lars Oskar
1849-09-13
Rone (I)
Findarve
9492
Norrbohm
Nils
1806
Rone (I)
9493
Norrbohm
Olof Niclas
1844-06-29
Norrlanda (I)
9494
Norrbom
Anna Albertina Amanda
1878-04-24
Rone (I)
9495
Norrbom
Brita Maria
1830-12-10
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
9496
Norrbom
Brita Maria
1812-01-11
Rone (I)
9497
Norrbom
Hanna
1849
Härnösand (Y)
9498
Norrbom
Karl Anders
1924-11-30
Eke (I)
Alveskogs
9499
Norrbom
Karl Petter
1861-02-15
Rone (I)
9500
Norrbom
Lars Gottfrid
1893-04-02
Rone (I)
9501
Norrbom
Lars Niklas
1855-01-01
Rone (I)
9502
Norrbom
Lars Petter
1804
Rone (I)
9503
Norrbom
Lorentina Carolina
1852-04-19
Rone (I)
9504
Norrbom
Maria Kristina Elisabet
1849-11-07
Rone (I)
9505
Norrbom
Matilda Augusta
1866
Rone (I)
9506
Norrbom
Nils
1769
Norrlanda (I)
9507
Norrbom
Nils Larsson
1824-12-28
Rone (I)
9508
Norrbom f. Andersdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1821-11-12
Rone (I)
Frigsarve
9509
Norrbom f. Hafdell
Hilda Mariana Elisabet
1895-05-22
Alva (I)
Alveskogs
9510
Norrbom f. Timander
Margit Vilhelmina
1904-02-26
Fårö (I)
9511
Norrby
(pojke)
1905-09-02
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
9512
Norrby
Adolf Emanuel
1866-03-17
Endre (I)
9513
Norrby
Adolf Fredrik
1903-04-16
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
9514
Norrby
Adolf Gunnar
1873-03-24
Vänge (I)
9515
Norrby
Adolf Herman
1878
Stockholm (AB)
9516
Norrby
Adolf Niklas
1884-03-30
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
9517
Norrby
Adolf Oskar
1890-08-09
Gothem (I)
Nybingels
9518
Norrby
Adolf Petter
1856-07-22
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
9519
Norrby
Agne
1940
9520
Norrby
Agnes Katarina
1871-12-25
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9521
Norrby
Agnes Maria
1902-06-05
Träkumla (I)
Ingvards
9522
Norrby
Albert Jakob Teodor
1892
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9523
Norrby
Albert Johan Victor
1890
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
9524
Norrby
Albert Oskar
1886-03-16
Hall (I)
Hägvards
9525
Norrby
Albert Petter
1901-12-11
Väte (I)
9526
Norrby
Albert Vilhelm
1868-03-12
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
9527
Norrby
Alice Edla Ottilia
1921-04-26
Mästerby (I)
9528
Norrby
Alice Elna Vilhelmina
1917-01-16
Mästerby (I)
Båtels
9529
Norrby
Alice Teresia Augusta
1904-05-05
Fröjel (I)
9530
Norrby
Allan Frans Johannes
1936
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9531
Norrby
Alma Johanna Elisa
1879
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9532
Norrby
Alma Johanna Julia
1871
Hejnum (I)
9533
Norrby
Alma Maria Karolina
1892-10-15
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
9534
Norrby
Alvina Maria
1873-02-28
Gothem (I)
Nors
9535
Norrby
Amalia Desideria Olivia
1872-12-09
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
9536
Norrby
Amalia Kristina Karolina
1853
Visby (I)
9537
Norrby
Amalia Maria Kristina
1871-12-21
Lummelunda (I)
9538
Norrby
Anders Fredrik
1844-07-18
Othem (I)
Norrbys
9539
Norrby
Anders Gabriel
1863-03-16
Öja (I)
Petes
9540
Norrby
Anders Johan Mattias
1850-08-16
Väskinde (I)
9541
Norrby
Anders Olof
1802-10-26
Barlingbo (I)
Norrbys
9542
Norrby
Anders Olof Oskar
1833-01-16
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
9543
Norrby
Anders Petter
1840-05-23
Mästerby (I)
Bander
9544
Norrby
Anders Petter Andersson
1816-05-10
Othem (I)
Norrbys
9545
Norrby
Anders Stefansson
1796-04-21
Gerum (I)
Mickelbys
9546
Norrby
Anders Viktor
1869
Ganthem (I)
9547
Norrby
Angelique Maria Carolina
1864-05-11
Tofta (I)
9548
Norrby
Anna
1863
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
9549
Norrby
Anna
1864
Visby (I)
9550
Norrby
Anna
1842
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
9551
Norrby
Anna Amalia
1886
Väte (I)
Kvie
9552
Norrby
Anna Amanda Wilhelmina
1860-04-05
Stenkumla (I)
9553
Norrby
Anna Brita
1853-10-01
Näs (I)
Sigvards
9554
Norrby
Anna Brita
1841-09-30
Ekeby (I)
Hägelsarve
9555
Norrby
Anna Brita
1803-03-14
Hellvi (I)
9556
Norrby
Anna Brita
1842-04-26
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9557
Norrby
Anna Brita
1851-04-04
Hejnum (I)
9558
Norrby
Anna Carolina
1884
Tingstäde (I)
9559
Norrby
Anna Carolina
1873-05-20
Eke (I)
By
9560
Norrby
Anna Carolina Maria
1838-02-16
Visby (I)
9561
Norrby
Anna Charlotta Fredrika
1849-04-24
Tofta (I)
9562
Norrby
Anna Esther Jakobina
1888-12-27
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9563
Norrby
Anna Fredrika
1842-10-01
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
9564
Norrby
Anna Gabriella
1904
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
9565
Norrby
Anna Greta
1797-10-19
Ardre (I)
9566
Norrby
Anna Hedda
1821-04-28
Hellvi (I)
9567
Norrby
Anna Helena Sofia
1854-09-27
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
9568
Norrby
Anna Johanna Albertina
1843-09-26
Tingstäde (I)
9569
Norrby
Anna Katarina
1835-09-12
Boge (I)
Mojner
9570
Norrby
Anna Katarina Alfrida
1894-09-23
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
9571
Norrby
Anna Kristina
1835-08-31
Eksta (I)
9572
Norrby
Anna Kristina
1854-12-03
Öja (I)
Petes
9573
Norrby
Anna Lovisa
1855-09-05
Eke (I)
By
9574
Norrby
Anna Lovisa
1846-08-04
Bäl (I)
Ösarve
9575
Norrby
Anna Maja
1817-12-31
Östergarn (I)
9576
Norrby
Anna Maria
1845
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
9577
Norrby
Anna Maria
1870
Boge (I)
Laxare
9578
Norrby
Anna Maria
1829-08-23
Boge (I)
Aner
9579
Norrby
Anna Maria
1850-06-05
Näs (I)
Martarve
9580
Norrby
Anna Maria
1862-12-30
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9581
Norrby
Anna Maria
1793-05-02
Visby (I)
9582
Norrby
Anna Maria Elisabet
1906-02-14
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
9583
Norrby
Anna Maria Emilia
1877
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9584
Norrby
Anna Maria Fredrika
1851-09-19
Näs (I)
Martarve
9585
Norrby
Anna Maria Katarina
1858-12-08
Väskinde (I)
9586
Norrby
Anna Maria Vilhelmina
1899-10-31
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
9587
Norrby
Anna Matilda Olivia
1835-07-01
Linde (I)
Salands
9588
Norrby
Anna Sofia
1825-04-12
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
9589
Norrby
Anna Sofia Eleonora
1875
Gothem (I)
9590
Norrby
Anna Sofia Elisabet
1824-06-26
Visby (I)
9591
Norrby
Anna Stina
1802-11-10
Othem (I)
9592
Norrby
Anna Vilhelmina
1929-09-26
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9593
Norrby
Anne Marie
1923-07-06
Lärbro (I)
9594
Norrby
Anny
1894-03-08
Hemse (I)
9595
Norrby
Anton Emil
1878-06-03
Norrlanda (I)
Petsarve
9596
Norrby
Arne
1926
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
9597
Norrby
Arne Hilding
1916-05-10
Väskinde (I)
9598
Norrby
Artur Sigfrid
1890
Hejde (I)
9599
Norrby
Arvid Ernfrid Mathias
1878
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Klintegårda
9600
Norrby
Arvid Johannes
1897-12-11
Väte (I)
9601
Norrby
Astrid Britta Evelina
1914-01-23
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9602
Norrby
August Reinhold
1871-05-17
Väte (I)
Lilla Ambos grund
9603
Norrby
Augusta Wilhelmina
1891-07-10
Gothem (I)
Nors
9604
Norrby
Axa Katarina Maria
1890-10-27
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9605
Norrby
Axel
1920-02-09
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebjärs
9606
Norrby
Axel Georg
1866-02-18
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
9607
Norrby
Axel Herman
1864-03-11
Eke (I)
Bölske
9608
Norrby
Axel Olof Emil
1906-01-23
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
9609
Norrby
Berit Alerta
1935
Levide (I)
Bringsarve
9610
Norrby
Bernhardina Margareta Helena
1835-10-13
Hejde (I)
Dans
9611
Norrby
Berta Hildegard Margareta
1900-08-24
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
9612
Norrby
Bertil
1928
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
9613
Norrby
Bertil Wilhelm
1903-07-10
Visby (I)
9614
Norrby
Betty Ebba Gurli
1913-12-23
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
9615
Norrby
Birger Harald
1899-03-29
Hall (I)
Hägvards
9616
Norrby
Birger Karl Johannes
1913-04-21
Dalhem (I)
9617
Norrby
Birgit
1922
Gothem (I)
9618
Norrby
Birgit Beda Karolina
1922-05-06
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9619
Norrby
Birgit Olivia Adéla
1930-06-07
Norrlanda (I)
9620
Norrby
Birgitta Jenny Maria
1941-07-29
9621
Norrby
Brigitta
1873-09-12
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9622
Norrby
Brigitta Katarina
1834-11-23
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
9623
Norrby
Brita
1843
Vamlingbo (I)
Anderse
9624
Norrby
Brita Charlotta
1830-12-04
Boge (I)
Aner
9625
Norrby
Brita Katarina
1826-03-25
Lärbro (I)
Takstens
9626
Norrby
Brita Katarina
1840-06-29
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9627
Norrby
Brita Laura Elisabet
1909-05-15
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
9628
Norrby
Brita Maja
1832-11-17
Boge (I)
9629
Norrby
Brita Margareta
1793
Källunge (I)
Skäggstäde
9630
Norrby
Britta
1943
9631
Norrby
Båtel Hansson
1809-09-26
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9632
Norrby
Båtel Jacob
1860-05-28
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9633
Norrby
Båtel Matsson
1808-11-20
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
9634
Norrby
Båtel Viktor
1867
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
9635
Norrby
Carolina
1863
Vamlingbo (I)
Kvarna
9636
Norrby
Carolina Charlotta
1862-06-23
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9637
Norrby
Carolina Johanna
1877-11-19
Fröjel (I)
Göstavs
9638
Norrby
Charlotta Kristina Katarina
1858-02-23
Grötlingbo (I)
9639
Norrby
Clara Emilia
1859-03-23
Eke (I)
By
9640
Norrby
Clara Katarina
1841-06-20
Näs (I)
Martarve
9641
Norrby
Clara Kristina Josefina
1883-07-19
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
9642
Norrby
Dagmar Anna Engela
1926-06-09
Sproge (I)
9643
Norrby
Dagmar Ingrid Maria
1916-08-27
Mästerby (I)
Långgutes
9644
Norrby
Dagmar Maria
1924-01-01
Norrlanda (I)
9645
Norrby
David Davidsson
1824
Norrlanda (I)
Mangsarve
9646
Norrby
David Hugo
1884-06-04
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9647
Norrby
David Olof
1888
Tingstäde (I)
9648
Norrby
Dorotea Brita
1844-08-26
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9649
Norrby
Einar Adolf Vilhelm
1927-01-03
Norrlanda (I)
9650
Norrby
Ejnar Gustaf Adolf
1909-09-12
Hejdeby (I)
9651
Norrby
Elffeda Lovisa
1880-08-01
Östergarn (I)
Hallgårds
9652
Norrby
Elisabet Jespersdotter
1804-06-24
Eke (I)
By
9653
Norrby
Elisabet Olivia
1843-11-15
Eksta (I)
9654
Norrby
Elise
1862
Visby (I)
9655
Norrby
Elsie
1924
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
9656
Norrby
Elva Augusta
1902-06-12
Väte (I)
Kvie
9657
Norrby
Elvira Johanna
1880-07-05
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
9658
Norrby
Emil Petter Gunnar
1889-11-03
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9659
Norrby
Emma Anna Karolina
1860
Stockholm (AB)
9660
Norrby
Emma Elsa
1861-05-13
Eke (I)
By
9661
Norrby
Emma Fredrika Johanna
1849-04-06
Visby (I)
9662
Norrby
Emma Jacobina Josefina
1848-02-23
Klinte (I)
9663
Norrby
Emma Katarina
1859-10-02
Eke (I)
Bölske
9664
Norrby
Emma Kristina
1853-07-06
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9665
Norrby
Emma Kristina Josefina
1864
Lärbro (I)
9666
Norrby
Emma Lovisa
1860-08-25
Öja (I)
Petes
9667
Norrby
Emma Maria Kristina
1876-03-20
Levide (I)
9668
Norrby
Emma Vilhelmina
1842-11-04
Boge (I)
Aner
9669
Norrby
Erik Jakob Valdemar
1895-05-09
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9670
Norrby
Erik Niclas
1805-08-16
Othem (I)
Barshage
9671
Norrby
Erling John Teodor
1938-02-17
Stenkumla (I)
9672
Norrby
Ernest
1785-12-06
Klinte (I)
9673
Norrby
Ernst
1770-08-23
Grötlingbo (I)
9674
Norrby
Ernst
1736
Lärbro (I)
9675
Norrby
Ernst David
1897-06-25
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
9676
Norrby
Ernst Emil
1868-12-09
Etelhem (I)
Bjärby
9677
Norrby
Ernst Gabriel
1884-04-29
Othem (I)
9678
Norrby
Ernst Johannes
1814-08-07
Alskog (I)
Magnuse
9679
Norrby
Ernst Nikolaus Hjalmar
1911-12-13
USA
9680
Norrby
Ernst Otto
1869-04-08
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
9681
Norrby
Ernst Per Henrik
1894-10-15
Hejdeby (I)
9682
Norrby
Ester Desideria
1877
Vall (I)
9683
Norrby
Ester Karolina
1887
Visby (I)
9684
Norrby
Ester Maria Elisabet
1919-06-08
Gothem (I)
9685
Norrby
Ester Matilda
1888-09-21
Väte (I)
Kvie
9686
Norrby
Ester Olivia Karolina
1902-04-21
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
9687
Norrby
Eugenia Augusta Matilda
1863-08-09
Buttle (I)
Nygårds
9688
Norrby
Eva Charlotta Albertina
1864-07-22
Lokrume (I)
9689
Norrby
Evert
1930
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
9690
Norrby
Evert Olof Gunnar
1939
Visby (I)
9691
Norrby
Evert Oskar Hugo
1920-04-12
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9692
Norrby
Fanny
1926
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebjärs
9693
Norrby
Folke Klas Jonatan
1927-05-09
Gothem (I)
9694
Norrby
Folke Viktor Helge
1900
Ekeby (I)
9695
Norrby
Frans Hugo
1861-09-30
Eke (I)
Bölske
9696
Norrby
Frans Olof
1892
Silte (I)
Smissarve
9697
Norrby
Fridolf Richard
1881
Visby (I)
9698
Norrby
Gabriel
1861
Levide (I)
Tummelbos
9699
Norrby
Georg Johan
1831-01-05
Follingbo (I)
Norrbys
9700
Norrby
Georg Kristian
1822-11-15
Väskinde (I)
Nors
9701
Norrby
Georg Mathias
1800-03-23
Barlingbo (I)
9702
Norrby
Gerd Kerstin
1938
Levide (I)
Bondarve
9703
Norrby
Gerda Elvira Laurina
1890-11-17
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
9704
Norrby
Gerhard Olof
1925-03-06
Gothem (I)
9705
Norrby
Gertrud
1943
9706
Norrby
Gertrud Maria Josefina
1931-08-21
Eke (I)
By
9707
Norrby
Greta Maria
1796-01-30
Ala (I)
9708
Norrby
Gunilla Desideria Ingeborg
1939-05-02
Eskelhem (I)
9709
Norrby
Gunnar
1903
Visby (I)
9710
Norrby
Gunnar
1873
Kalmar (H)
9711
Norrby
Gunnel Anna Maria
1938-08-25
Visby (I)
9712
Norrby
Gunnel Irene
1935-03-02
Levide (I)
Bondarve
9713
Norrby
Gunnel Yvonne
1935-03-21
Hemse (I)
9714
Norrby
Gunvor
1932
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
9715
Norrby
Gustaf Adolf
1845-12-03
Väskinde (I)
Nors
9716
Norrby
Gustaf Anton
1858-03-20
Lärbro (I)
Glästäde
9717
Norrby
Gustaf Harald
1894-12-27
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
9718
Norrby
Gustaf Johan Henrik
1863
Visby (I)
9719
Norrby
Gustaf Kristian
1835-07-07
Hangvar (I)
9720
Norrby
Göran
1937-06-08
Visby (I)
9721
Norrby
Gösta Herman Ingemar
1930-10-28
Västergarn (I)
9722
Norrby
Gösta Karl Adolf
1933
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9723
Norrby
Hanna
1889-10-05
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9724
Norrby
Hans
1801-07-05
Ardre (I)
9725
Norrby
Hans
1806-01-30
Othem (I)
Norrbys
9726
Norrby
Hans
1836-03-23
Vamlingbo (I)
Anderse
9727
Norrby
Hans
1829
Vamlingbo (I)
Anderse
9728
Norrby
Hans
1839-05-11
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9729
Norrby
Hans
1796
Gothem (I)
9730
Norrby
Hans
1850-12-13
Näs (I)
Sigvards
9731
Norrby
Hans
1905-11-24
Hemse (I)
9732
Norrby
Hans Andersson
1821-04-21
Barlingbo (I)
9733
Norrby
Hans Hansson
1790-09-26
Grötlingbo (I)
Brunns
9734
Norrby
Hans Hansson
1810
Hablingbo (I)
Kyrkeby
9735
Norrby
Hans Karl Johannes
1934
Grötlingbo (I)
Norrkvie
9736
Norrby
Hans Larsson
1721-04-06
Vänge (I)
Norrbys
9737
Norrby
Hans Olof Sigfrid
1884-09-23
Gothem (I)
9738
Norrby
Hans Oskar
1828-04-18
Othem (I)
Norrbys
9739
Norrby
Hans Petter
1839-10-29
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
9740
Norrby
Hans Petter
1835-12-11
Boge (I)
Aner
9741
Norrby
Hans Wilhelm Gunnar
1872
Boge (I)
Klinte
9742
Norrby
Hans Zachrisson
1854-08-07
Vamlingbo (I)
Sibbjäns
9743
Norrby
Hedda Brita
1807-10-08
Hellvi (I)
9744
Norrby
Hedda Josefina
1866-04-06
Björke (I)
9745
Norrby
Hedvig Elisabet
1840-05-05
Boge (I)
Aner
9746
Norrby
Hedvig Ingegärd
1931-12-18
Havdhem (I)
9747
Norrby
Hedvig Kristina
1797-09-21
Hellvi (I)
9748
Norrby
Helena Elisabet
1841-04-08
Klinte (I)
9749
Norrby
Helena Katarina Andrietta
1851-05-23
Othem (I)
9750
Norrby
Helena Kristina
1785-04-23
Akebäck (I)
9751
Norrby
Helena Maria
1835
Silte (I)
Hemdarve
9752
Norrby
Helfrid Anna Maria
1898-08-08
Visby (I)
9753
Norrby
Henny
1923
9754
Norrby
Henrik Gunnar Tomas
1930-08-17
Sproge (I)
9755
Norrby
Henrik Rudolf
1892-01-19
Klinte (I)
Sicklings
9756
Norrby
Herman Adolf Petter
1907-08-16
Fröjel (I)
9757
Norrby
Herman Laurentius
1887-02-27
Eke (I)
Bölske
9758
Norrby
Herman Rudolf Emanuel
1869-04-26
Lummelunda (I)
9759
Norrby
Hilbert Olof Emanuel
1896-05-08
Hejdeby (I)
Lilla Råby
9760
Norrby
Hilda Linnéa
1899-03-15
Väte (I)
Kvie
9761
Norrby
Hilda Maria Karolina
1886
Väte (I)
Smide
9762
Norrby
Hilda Teresia
1862-03-28
Roma (I)
9763
Norrby
Hildegard Johanna Ottilia
1909-09-17
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
9764
Norrby
Hilding Ernst Sören
1939-08-18
Björke (I)
9765
Norrby
Hilding Gustav Arnold
1925
När (I)
Mickelgårds
9766
Norrby
Hilma Charlotta Petronella
1881
Väskinde (I)
Stora Bläsnungs
9767
Norrby
Hilma Ingegerd
1914-04-21
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
9768
Norrby
Hilma Olivia
1869-04-21
Eke (I)
By
9769
Norrby
Hilmer David Algot
1907-07-30
Hablingbo (I)
9770
Norrby
Hilmer Johannes
1904-08-08
Eskelhem (I)
Unghanse
9771
Norrby
Hjalmar Alexander
1871-12-12
Bro (I)
9772
Norrby
Hjalmar Herman Ferdinand
1870-04-24
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
9773
Norrby
Holger Stefanus
1906-04-24
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
9774
Norrby
Hulda Kristina Wilhelmina
1876
Stockholm (AB)
9775
Norrby
Hulda Maria Olivia
1869-05-19
Eke (I)
Bölske
9776
Norrby
Ida
1868
Visby (I)
9777
Norrby
Ida Johanna
1900-02-19
Anga (I)
Hemmungs
9778
Norrby
Ida Josefina Maria
1887
Levide (I)
Burge
9779
Norrby
Ida Maria Erika
1885
Havdhem (I)
Rommunds
9780
Norrby
Ida Matilda
1882
Fröjel (I)
9781
Norrby
Ida Vendla Olivia
1881-12-13
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9782
Norrby
Inga Lilian
1941-09-11
Eskelhem (I)
9783
Norrby
Inga-Lill Margareta
1939
Levide (I)
Bondarve
9784
Norrby
Inga-Lisa Maria Johanna
1933-07-11
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
9785
Norrby
Ingrid Marianne
1937-05-13
Vamlingbo (I)
Sigfride
9786
Norrby
Ingvar Hans Stefan
1935-06-12
Björke (I)
9787
Norrby
Jacob
1788-04-29
Hellvi (I)
9788
Norrby
Jacob
1822-09-12
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
9789
Norrby
Jacob
1838
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
9790
Norrby
Jacob
1858
Visby (I)
9791
Norrby
Jacob Hansson
1813-08-28
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9792
Norrby
Jacob Hansson
1797-10-12
Othem (I)
Barshage
9793
Norrby
Jacob Jacobsson
1801
9794
Norrby
Jacob Johan Larsson
1797
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
9795
Norrby
Jacob Johannes
1830-04-16
Lojsta (I)
Fride
9796
Norrby
Jacob Ludvig Ferdinand
1830-10-02
Eke (I)
By
9797
Norrby
Jacob Niclas
1838-03-08
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
9798
Norrby
Jacob Niclas
1846-05-16
Näs (I)
Martarve
9799
Norrby
Jacob Petter
1811-04-22
Klinte (I)
Valla
9800
Norrby
Jacob Richard
1827-02-07
Visby (I)
9801
Norrby
Jacob Teodor
1870
Silte (I)
Smissarve
9802
Norrby
Jakob Hjalmar
1877
Hall (I)
Hägvards
9803
Norrby
Jakob Johannes Alexander
1903-09-24
Träkumla (I)
9804
Norrby
Jakob Johannes Theodor
1874-11-06
Eksta (I)
Prästgården
9805
Norrby
Jakob Niklas
1840-05-01
Levide (I)
9806
Norrby
Jakob Steffan
1835-07-19
Mästerby (I)
Bander
9807
Norrby
Jakobina Hermanna
1868-02-29
Endre (I)
Allkvie
9808
Norrby
Jan
1942-10-31
Fårö (I)
9809
Norrby
Jenny Brigitta
1875-07-04
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9810
Norrby
Jenny Helga Matilda
1883
Katarina (AB)
9811
Norrby
Jesper Erasmusson
1760-08-30
Eke (I)
By
9812
Norrby
Johan
1836-07-18
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
9813
Norrby
Johan
1824-07-28
Lye (I)
9814
Norrby
Johan
1813-05-14
Sproge (I)
Stora Norrgårde
9815
Norrby
Johan Anders Julius
1837
Levide (I)
Burge
9816
Norrby
Johan Anders Theodor
1876
Tingstäde (I)
9817
Norrby
Johan Anton
1867
Vall (I)
9818
Norrby
Johan August
1856-08-14
Väte (I)
9819
Norrby
Johan August Axel
1861-09-08
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
9820
Norrby
Johan Edvard
1871-01-15
Hörsne med Bara (I)
9821
Norrby
Johan Eric Oscar
1852-03-02
Lärbro (I)
Norrbys
9822
Norrby
Johan Fredrik
1843-12-02
Hejnum (I)
9823
Norrby
Johan Fredrik
1838-04-01
Boge (I)
9824
Norrby
Johan Fredrik Senior
1884-04-09
Dalhem (I)
9825
Norrby
Johan Fridolf
1888-05-30
Vall (I)
9826
Norrby
Johan Herman
1833-03-27
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
9827
Norrby
Johan Hjalmar
1864-08-28
Endre (I)
Allkvie
9828
Norrby
Johan Johansson
1812-09-24
Hejnum (I)
Norrbys
9829
Norrby
Johan Kristian
1832-03-06
Ekeby (I)
Hägelsarve
9830
Norrby
Johan Ludvig
1825-09-23
Visby (I)
9831
Norrby
Johan Niclas August
1845-10-09
Visby (I)
9832
Norrby
Johan Niklas August
1865-03-30
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
9833
Norrby
Johan Olof Stefanus
1861-03-31
Mästerby (I)
Bander
9834
Norrby
Johan Oscar
1836-06-02
Väskinde (I)
Nors
9835
Norrby
Johan Oscar
1853-11-05
Lärbro (I)
9836
Norrby
Johan Oskar
1851-11-30
Othem (I)
Norrbys
9837
Norrby
Johan Oskar
1861-06-22
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
9838
Norrby
Johan Otto Sigfrid
1875-01-01
Lummelunda (I)
9839
Norrby
Johan Petter
1819-03-05
Östergarn (I)
9840
Norrby
Johan Petter
1844-07-07
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9841
Norrby
Johan Petter
1866-11-21
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
9842
Norrby
Johan Petter
1837-09-23
Klinte (I)
9843
Norrby
Johan Petter
1841-11-05
Eksta (I)
9844
Norrby
Johan Petter August
1863-01-26
Hejnum (I)
9845
Norrby
Johan Petter Fredrik
1840-09-19
Tingstäde (I)
Träskvälder
9846
Norrby
Johan Viktor
1870
Visby (I)
9847
Norrby
Johan Vilhelm
1860-05-26
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
9848
Norrby
Johanna Carolina
1862-09-19
Ganthem (I)
Smiss
9849
Norrby
Johanna Charlotta Katarina
1843-06-04
Visby (I)
9850
Norrby
Johanna Elisabet
1815-12-25
Östergarn (I)
9851
Norrby
Johanna Elisabet
1825-02-18
Follingbo (I)
9852
Norrby
Johanna Josefina Teresia
1883-11-06
Stånga (I)
Stallause
9853
Norrby
Johanna Karolina
1840-11-20
Hejnum (I)
9854
Norrby
Johanna Karolina Fredrika
1869
Visby (I)
9855
Norrby
Johanna Kristina
1836-10-06
Hangvar (I)
Skälstäde
9856
Norrby
Johanna Kristina Katarina
1855-08-24
Stånga (I)
Liffride
9857
Norrby
Johanna Kristina Katarina
1893-01-24
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9858
Norrby
Johanna Margareta
1841-09-30
Ekeby (I)
Hägelsarve
9859
Norrby
Johanna Margareta Dorotea
1919-08-18
Mästerby (I)
Annexen
9860
Norrby
Johanna Maria Josefina
1881-01-12
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
9861
Norrby
Johanna Maria Katrina Lovisa
1871
Väskinde (I)
9862
Norrby
Johannes
1790-11-26
9863
Norrby
Johannes
1866-10-21
Boge (I)
9864
Norrby
Johannes
1778-09-19
Grötlingbo (I)
9865
Norrby
Johannes Alexander
1904
9866
Norrby
Johannes Arvid
1874
Stockholm (AB)
9867
Norrby
Johannes Johansson
1805-11-23
Atlingbo (I)
Friggårds
9868
Norrby
Johannes Oscar
1857-12-28
Öja (I)
Petes
9869
Norrby
Johannes Oskar
1870-06-13
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
9870
Norrby
Johannes Stefanus Valentin
1903-02-11
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9871
Norrby
John Clarence Boldwin
1904-09-19
Gothem (I)
Kyrkebinge
9872
Norrby
John Freddy Matthias
1900-10-01
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
9873
Norrby
John Gunnar
1905-11-09
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
9874
Norrby
John Jakob Knut
1895-01-14
Silte (I)
Smissarve
9875
Norrby
John Lester
1889
USA New York
9876
Norrby
Jonas Niclas
1832-02-04
Havdhem (I)
9877
Norrby
Jonas Petter
1839-10-11
Ganthem (I)
Norrbys
9878
Norrby
Jonas Petter
1841-03-19
Väskinde (I)
Stora Norrgårde
9879
Norrby
Josef
1891-02-10
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9880
Norrby
Josef Adrian
1873
Visby (I)
9881
Norrby
Josefina Elisabet Petronella
1856-12-22
Othem (I)
9882
Norrby
Julia Sofia
1861
Stockholm (AB)
9883
Norrby
Jöns
1776-09-07
Grötlingbo (I)
9884
Norrby
Kajsa Brita
1818-01-07
Othem (I)
Närs
9885
Norrby
Kajsa Stina
1853
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9886
Norrby
Karin Alfhild Augusta
1911-11-16
Eksta (I)
Bopparve
9887
Norrby
Karin Cecilia Sofia
1905-06-18
Träkumla (I)
Ingvards
9888
Norrby
Karl Adolf Georg
1874
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9889
Norrby
Karl Agne
1933-07-28
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9890
Norrby
Karl Alfred
1836-06-01
Barlingbo (I)
Enbjänne
9891
Norrby
Karl Alfred
1857-12-20
Roma (I)
9892
Norrby
Karl August
1867-10-16
Fardhem (I)
Rodarve
9893
Norrby
Karl Axel Nils
1895-06-23
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
9894
Norrby
Karl Daniel
1820-03-16
Lau (I)
Gumbalde
9895
Norrby
Karl Erik
1923-03-13
Othem (I)
9896
Norrby
Karl Ernst
1866
Stockholm (AB)
9897
Norrby
Karl Ernst Adolf
1906-04-08
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9898
Norrby
Karl Evald
1900-08-02
Hogrän (I)
Vallbys
9899
Norrby
Karl Fredrik
1827-08-14
Bunge (I)
9900
Norrby
Karl Fredrik
1891-07-21
Hall (I)
Hägvards
9901
Norrby
Karl Fredrik Harald
1928
När (I)
Mickelgårds
9902
Norrby
Karl Fredrik Reinhold
1872
Tingstäde (I)
9903
Norrby
Karl Gustaf
1857-11-15
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
9904
Norrby
Karl Gustaf
1895-09-17
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9905
Norrby
Karl Gustav Harry
1894-04-10
Visby (I)
9906
Norrby
Karl Helge Valentin
1918-03-07
Örebro (T)
9907
Norrby
Karl Ingemar Edvard
1943
Levide (I)
Bondarve
9908
Norrby
Karl Jacob
1854-12-03
Öja (I)
Petes
9909
Norrby
Karl Jakob Ludvig
1859-07-21
Mästerby (I)
Bander
9910
Norrby
Karl Jesper Severin
1828-11-22
Eke (I)
By
9911
Norrby
Karl Johan
1863-09-14
Lojsta (I)
Rovide
9912
Norrby
Karl Johan
1897-11-15
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
9913
Norrby
Karl Johan
1878
Visby (I)
9914
Norrby
Karl Johan
1882-09-21
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9915
Norrby
Karl Johan
1882
Boge (I)
Laxare
9916
Norrby
Karl Johan
1890-09-28
Väte (I)
Kvie
9917
Norrby
Karl Johan Elof
1886-07-21
Stånga (I)
Stallause
9918
Norrby
Karl Johan Georg
1893-12-21
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
9919
Norrby
Karl Johan Gunnar
1875
Hejnum (I)
9920
Norrby
Karl Johan Hjalmar
1870-10-02
Väskinde (I)
Skälsö
9921
Norrby
Karl Johan Jakob
1892-01-16
Levide (I)
Mallgårds
9922
Norrby
Karl Johan Oscar
1887-08-25
Hamra (I)
9923
Norrby
Karl Johannes
1870
Visby (I)
9924
Norrby
Karl Julius
1831-07-08
Visby (I)
9925
Norrby
Karl Laurentius
1857-10-04
Eke (I)
Bölske
9926
Norrby
Karl Ludvig
1832-02-03
Eke (I)
Bölske
9927
Norrby
Karl Niclas
1845-02-02
Boge (I)
Aner
9928
Norrby
Karl Olof Hugo
1896-04-28
Levide (I)
Burge
9929
Norrby
Karl Oskar
1858
Lau (I)
Snausarve
9930
Norrby
Karl Oskar
1859-11-25
Stånga (I)
9931
Norrby
Karl Oskar Fredrik
1876-03-17
Eskelhem (I)
Sigvards
9932
Norrby
Karl Oskar Henry
1909-12-10
Hablingbo (I)
9933
Norrby
Karl Peter
1834-01-22
Lye (I)
9934
Norrby
Karl Petter
1846-12-09
Follingbo (I)
9935
Norrby
Karl Petter
1853
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9936
Norrby
Karl Petter
1894-01-29
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
9937
Norrby
Karl Petter
1892
Silte (I)
Smissarve
9938
Norrby
Karl Petter David
1884
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
9939
Norrby
Karl Petter Oscar
1852-05-08
Själsö (I)
9940
Norrby
Karl Reinhold
1842-07-09
Väskinde (I)
Nors
9941
Norrby
Karl Rudolf Leonard
1884-11-03
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9942
Norrby
Karl Sven Johannes
1927-10-09
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9943
Norrby
Karl Sven Tycho
1908-10-05
Visby (I)
9944
Norrby
Karl Valter Cyrill
1910-06-22
Barlingbo (I)
9945
Norrby
Karl Vilhelm
1898-10-28
Klinte (I)
Robbjäns
9946
Norrby
Katarina Gardrud
1831
Vamlingbo (I)
Anderse
9947
Norrby
Katarina Johanna Lorentina
1836-09-16
Näs (I)
Drakarve
9948
Norrby
Katarina Johanna Olivia
1852-09-29
Väskinde (I)
Kaungs
9949
Norrby
Katarina Josefina
1863
Silte (I)
Smissarve
9950
Norrby
Katarina Josefina
1860
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9951
Norrby
Katarina Kristina
1838-03-14
Hejnum (I)
9952
Norrby
Katarina Kristina
1849
Hablingbo (I)
Nisse
9953
Norrby
Katarina Maria Jacobsdotter
1818
Hablingbo (I)
Stenstugu
9954
Norrby
Klas Ernst
1893-03-18
Vall (I)
Rosarve
9955
Norrby
Klas Petter Eugen
1877-02-10
Gothem (I)
9956
Norrby
Knut Arvid
1897-02-11
Väte (I)
Kvie
9957
Norrby
Knut Fredrik Herman
1883
Hejnum (I)
9958
Norrby
Knut Gustav Tyko
1898-06-19
Lärbro (I)
Stora Källstäde
9959
Norrby
Knut Theodor
1852
Visby (I)
9960
Norrby
Konrad Johan Fredrik
1876-05-20
Väskinde (I)
Lilla Klintegårda
9961
Norrby
Kristian
1767-10-17
Grötlingbo (I)
9962
Norrby
Kristian Petter
1833-05-02
Linde (I)
9963
Norrby
Kristina
1763-10-08
Grötlingbo (I)
9964
Norrby
Kristina Carolina
1866-05-14
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9965
Norrby
Kristina Carolina
1834-11-11
Väskinde (I)
Nors
9966
Norrby
Kristina Maria Olivia
1842-09-23
Mästerby (I)
Bander
9967
Norrby
Lars
1845-10-08
Vamlingbo (I)
Nore
9968
Norrby
Lars
1860
Visby (I)
9969
Norrby
Lars August Sigvard
1929
När (I)
Mickelgårds
9970
Norrby
Lars Edmund
1830-11-16
Hangvar (I)
9971
Norrby
Lars Georg
1842-05-25
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9972
Norrby
Lars Hansson
1772-10-02
Hejdeby (I)
Norrbys
9973
Norrby
Lars Jacob
1789-03-23
Östergarn (I)
9974
Norrby
Lars Jacob Mattsson
1819-08-05
Fardhem (I)
Gardsby
9975
Norrby
Lars Jespersson
1799-02-10
Eke (I)
Bölske
9976
Norrby
Lars Jespersson
1789-07-11
Eke (I)
By
9977
Norrby
Lars Johan
1862-12-30
Silte (I)
Sigleifs
9978
Norrby
Lars Johannes
1828-10-04
Ekeby (I)
Hägelsarve
9979
Norrby
Lars Josef
1901
Silte (I)
Hallvide
9980
Norrby
Lars Karl Georg
1909-06-13
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9981
Norrby
Lars Niklas
1827-06-26
Lye (I)
9982
Norrby
Lars Olof Walfred
1884
Björke (I)
Norrgårde
9983
Norrby
Lars Peter
1846-02-20
Lärbro (I)
Stora Bjärs
9984
Norrby
Lars Peter
1826-03-14
Lye (I)
9985
Norrby
Lars Peter
1842-02-13
Gothem (I)
Nors
9986
Norrby
Lars Petter
1834-11-01
Lärbro (I)
9987
Norrby
Lars Petter
1845-10-23
Öja (I)
Petes
9988
Norrby
Lars Petter
1825-04-20
Väskinde (I)
9989
Norrby
Lars Petter
1848-01-11
Öja (I)
Petes
9990
Norrby
Lars Petter Edvard
1874-02-01
Fröjel (I)
Rovide
9991
Norrby
Laura Fredrika
1860-03-26
Visby (I)
9992
Norrby
Laura Kristina
1864-07-21
Eke (I)
By
9993
Norrby
Lena Maja
1805-04-05
Othem (I)
9994
Norrby
Leo Anders
1897-03-10
Gammelgarn (I)
Mattsarve
9995
Norrby
Linda Maria Elisabet
1890-09-02
Gothem (I)
9996
Norrby
Linda Maria Hermanna
1889-07-12
Mästerby (I)
Ringome
9997
Norrby
Linnéa
1936
9998
Norrby
Lisbeth Anna Maria
1942
9999
Norrby
Lotta Kajsa
1807-10-22
Hejdeby (I)
10000
Norrby
Lovisa
1819-03-11
Alskog (I)